Pro LeadersLast Update - April 17, 2018 at 23:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X5381140061832009.38%010721.3113441600001
2James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X76410640210230026.09%114921.24112522000015
3Ian Cole (ARZ)X73710720912170017.65%517024.32202921000026
4Tyler Seguin (MIN)X5448200712190021.05%212524.98123420101222
5Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X5448400413320012.50%010320.6512361600000
6Jonathan Toews (SJS)X7268300124180011.11%317224.63123718000230
7Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X71786100303030003.33%117324.72011622000329
8Nikolaj Ehlers (WAS)X7437-2201513200020.00%013519.3302211700003
9Duncan Keith (CHI)X534720031090033.33%913827.5211231500008
10Jacob Trouba (MTL)X5347260158130023.08%1511823.57224813011015
11Paul Stastny (CAR)X734732072333009.09%415922.76101412000121
12Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X7347120222840007.50%115622.23000314000014
13Filip Forsberg (MTL)X507752015717000.00%212124.21022516011020
14Mikael Backlund (DAL)X7077-24042416000.00%214220.28022420000022
15Artemi Panarin (CHI)X5426200210310012.90%011422.7800031400001
16Zdeno Chara (MIN)X5336220911160018.75%812625.11202921011017
17TJ Brodie (CLG)X7336140418110027.27%1115622.30112524000018
18Charlie Coyle (DAL)X7336-3201110210014.29%112017.1112372000000
19Jakub Voracek (CAR)X733602036190015.79%214020.0301131400000
20Rickard Rakell (ARZ)X7336660138160018.75%114821.10022322000014
21Tyler Johnson (WAS)X7336-100812160018.75%211516.411121800006
22Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X52463402113190010.53%210020.0802262000005
23Mark Giordano (WAS)X7156-760211616006.25%2118726.65022923000011
24Esa Lindell (CLG)X7156-340201321004.76%1417124.491121127000118
25Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X5066-20092914000.00%113727.37033623000030
26Brad Marchand (BUF)X5415-2801710340011.76%010621.2820282300002
27Logan Couture (DAL)X7415-34054140028.57%012017.1110122000000
28Jason Zucker (SJS)X7325-12056110027.27%19113.051011500002
29Jamie Benn (PHI)X5235-1195108160012.50%09619.1500031700002
30Alexander Steen (OTT)X52350401214110018.18%111923.8902222300009
31Joe Pavelski (CHI)X523514097160012.50%09218.3402201100000
32Nicklas Backstrom (NYR)X523540011322009.09%09418.8101161700000
33Ryan Murray (BUF)X523502011580025.00%210420.70011420000019
34Alexander Radulov (CAR)X723520091526007.69%014220.2500021400000
35Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)X72350202610150013.33%917224.502021124000121
36Andrew Ladd (CAR)X7235220143170011.76%013819.7200011200000
37Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X7235-100712160012.50%011216.021011800004
38Victor Hedman (WAS)X7235-700129180011.11%819027.08202923000015
39Brandon Saad (OTT)X5145-12091118005.56%09118.2701152100005
40Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X514522051317005.88%111322.6901121200004
41Patrick Marleau (MIN)X51452407713007.69%29017.9101121700002
42Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X5145120121018005.56%011222.3601182300004
43Markus Granlund (CHI)X51452002613007.69%18517.10033012000012
44Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X5145-220111211009.09%1713527.0812349000012
45Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X7145000111225004.00%115221.6801112400000
46Sean Monahan (WAS)X7145-50062326003.85%215722.47022519000017
47Nikita Zaitsev (BUF)X50550601496000.00%513025.93044325000020
48Nick Holden (MIN)X50553201117000.00%612124.15011422011115
49Mitchell Marner (SJS)X705530041414000.00%112017.1302241900003
50John Moore (CAR)X70550601478000.00%614620.9001131300003
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Matt Murray (MIN)44000.9571.242420151150000.000041
2Craig Anderson (NYR)54100.9391.812990091480000.000050
3Scott Darling (ARZ)74300.9202.2942001162000000.000070
4Braden Holtby (OTT)51120.9232.5628100121550000.000041
5Martin Jones (BUF)54100.9182.6331920141700000.000050
6Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)54100.9042.6331900141460000.000050
7Chad Johnson (WAS)31110.9122.65181008910000.000025
8Robin Lehner (CLG)73400.9142.7142000192200000.000070
9Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)54100.9052.8030020141480000.000050
10Frederik Andersen (DAL)74200.9092.8032101151650000.000070