Pro LeadersLast Update - May 20, 2018 at 22:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Rickard Rakell (ARZ)X2713132672004731820015.85%248417.912681783000014
2Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X258182615200624883009.64%647619.022792177000018
3Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X1812102242025431070011.21%239221.78257166800000
4Mikko Koivu (ARZ)X27814221135218386009.30%1252619.491561879000370
5Ian Cole (ARZ)X277152242204145410017.07%4665224.1642623890000100
6Mikael Backlund (DAL)X21516212120217661008.20%543420.691781266000073
7Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X1841721340226383004.82%240122.29167146800005
8Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X25515208100164651009.80%3759723.891232179000079
9Nicklas Backstrom (NYR)X2551520-260117595005.26%551420.541342579000014
10Jeff Carter (NYR)X25108181400658860011.63%249819.911121579000012
11Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X27414181315713352007.69%3055920.723362481000088
12Paul Stastny (CAR)X1489173201746700011.43%631522.53235928000140
13Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X2189172802740101007.92%245121.49145258200002
14Evander Kane (NYR)X257101732206124640010.94%246418.57314177900000
15Alex Ovechkin (NYR)X259716121356233780011.54%150920.351121278000117
16James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X27971631002443700012.86%456821.023142490000054
17Kyle Quincey (NYR)X2541216131004424230017.39%2839415.7600001000166
18Brent Seabrook (NYR)X2541216-1801628360011.11%4954721.900551679000034
19Blake Wheeler (NYR)X2541216-180234891004.40%553321.320332379000151
20Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X273131654610967795003.16%1064523.9005520901014116
21Justin Faulk (NYR)X25510157320683051009.80%2653121.253362879000016
22Roman Josi (MTL)X1877141201340520013.46%2847726.526062773000139
23Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)X176814152105719430013.95%2137622.125273171000144
24Patrik Berglund (NYR)X2559149401646300016.67%434213.6911237000043
25Ryan Ellis (DAL)X2141014-5120413666006.06%3755126.252792987000265
26Filip Forsberg (MTL)X18311147120532153005.66%343424.131341965011059
27Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X2131114-680344538007.89%3749323.492242263000055
28Tyler Seguin (MIN)X1276134401536360019.44%330024.99123643101260
29Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1276130001423460015.22%223319.381341140000025
30T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X207613-2100306487008.05%448924.471121769000295
31Jacob Trouba (MTL)X18581312005129460010.87%2743324.053472454011042
32Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X21211131120335263003.17%345721.7713478100006
33P.K. Subban (MTL)X1811213-33010202826003.85%1839622.001451368000020
34Zdeno Chara (MIN)X1275120602028410017.07%2930725.576062346011050
35Jakub Voracek (CAR)X147512-14078310022.58%227619.7211263300000
36Anze Kopitar (DAL)X216612-21004464520011.54%246021.92145880000114
37Joe Pavelski (CHI)X1157124401823420011.90%019818.02033103600001
38Charlie Coyle (DAL)X215712-61004229480010.42%536017.13134126800002
39Duncan Keith (CHI)X114812-420824200020.00%2029827.132351444000032
40Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X124812-2002456390010.26%231326.06033639000059
41Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X143912-140375058005.17%231022.11011534000027
42Elias Lindholm (MTL)X1821012-280384333006.06%338121.18044356101261
43Alexander Wennberg (BUF)X1211112040213026003.85%121517.9003394000008
44Alexander Radulov (CAR)X1456112201925440011.36%028320.1910163400000
45Andrej Sekera (ARZ)X275611-31803631390012.82%4356420.883362779011088
46Brad Marchand (BUF)X126410-2120352667008.96%125421.19213103900003
47Michael Cammalleri (NYR)X255510720021430011.63%128211.270000000000
48Artemi Panarin (CHI)X114610-10083254007.41%123921.71033104200003
49Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X146390401319430013.95%329821.28202727000027
50Logan Couture (DAL)X21459-260211741009.76%135216.78112116400000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carter Hutton (NYR)85200.9361.8944400142190000.0000718
2Matt Murray (MIN)107300.9322.2060001223220010.0000101
3Frederik Andersen (DAL)2111800.9172.47111803465530100.0000210
4Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)116410.9072.6468320303220100.0000110
5Scott Darling (ARZ)27151200.9112.69158225718000100.0000270
6Robin Lehner (CLG)73400.9142.7142000192200000.000070
7Martin Jones (BUF)127410.9112.7676120353940000.0000120
8Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)1810710.9042.90111920545630000.0000180
9Craig Anderson (NYR)1811610.9012.95107801535380000.0000187
10Petr Mrazek (CAR)136520.9013.2080721434360100.0000131