Pro Power RankingLast Update - May 20, 2018 at 22:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Buffalo Sabres24630103429
22Minnesota Wild22630102724
33Carolina Hurricanes19530203331
44New York Rangers18540102927
55Chicago Blackhawks16540103029
67Montreal Canadiens11540102832
78Dallas Stars11460002324
89San Jose Sharks10340002120
910Washington Capitals9330102122
1011Calgary Flames6340001619
116Arizona Coyotes6460002834
1212Ottawa Senators2120201417
1313Nashville Predators2120201417
1414New Jersey Devils00000000
1515Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1616New York Islanders00000000
1717Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
1818Winnipeg Jets00000000
1919Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2020Florida Panthers00000000
2121Detroit Red Wings00000000
2222St. Louis Blues00000000
2323Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2424Vancouver Canucks00000000
2525Colorado Avalanche00000000
2626Edmonton Oilers00000000
2727Los Angeles Kings00000000
2828Vegas Golden Knights00000000
2929Philadelphia Flyers-1140001418
3030Boston Bruins-614000918
3131Anaheim Ducks-613010717