Pro Power RankingLast Update - April 17, 2018 at 23:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Minnesota Wild2241000177
22New York Rangers2141000189
33Montreal Canadiens16410001814
47Arizona Coyotes15430001916
54Buffalo Sabres14410001714
65Chicago Blackhawks14410001714
78Carolina Hurricanes13430002221
811Dallas Stars11430002021
96San Jose Sharks10340002120
109Washington Capitals9330102122
1110Calgary Flames6340001619
1212Ottawa Senators2120201417
1313Nashville Predators2120201417
1414New Jersey Devils00000000
1515Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1616New York Islanders00000000
1717Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
1818Winnipeg Jets00000000
1919Tampa Bay Lightning00000000
2020Florida Panthers00000000
2121Detroit Red Wings00000000
2222St. Louis Blues00000000
2323Columbus Blue Jackets00000000
2424Vancouver Canucks00000000
2525Colorado Avalanche00000000
2626Edmonton Oilers00000000
2727Los Angeles Kings00000000
2828Vegas Golden Knights00000000
2929Philadelphia Flyers-1140001418
3030Boston Bruins-614000918
3131Anaheim Ducks-613010717