Pro Team ScoringLast Update - May 20, 2018 at 22:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX51340004818005.56%18116.1201141500002
Francois BeaucheminX5303-300612100030.00%911022.02101214000120
David PerronX5022-2005910000.00%17114.1801121500000
Ryan McDonaghX5022-4801049000.00%912725.45000618000017
Micheal FerlandX51011207130033.33%06012.080000000001
Mark StoneX51010205811009.09%38717.31000416000015
Josh MansonX51011609240025.00%137915.8900000000017
Alexandre BurrowsX5011020834000.00%07615.1800000000021
David SavardX5011-48011912000.00%612625.14000618000016
Anders LeeX5011-1601245000.00%05611.220000000000
Joe ThorntonX5011020377000.00%07715.4900011500000
Mike HoffmanX5011-5003914000.00%07414.8600011600000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5000-1001189000.00%17915.7100000000223
Brendan GallagherX5000-440684000.00%05511.000000000000
Jeff PetryX5000-31001357000.00%39819.6600041400008
Eric StaalX5000-50021419000.00%39017.99000716000016
Derick BrassardX5000020486000.00%05510.900000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX5000100441000.00%16312.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0033.33%600000.99000000032000
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.54000000022101
David PerronX0066.67%600000.56000000051000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.31000000053000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%400000.33000000033000
Mark StoneX0020.00%500000.23000000044000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.25000000011000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%400000.26000000054000
David SavardX000.00%000000.16000000053000
Anders LeeX000.00%600000.36000000051000
Joe ThorntonX0048.00%10000000.26000000053000
Mike HoffmanX00100.00%200000.27000000052000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053.97%12600000.00000000055000
Brendan GallagherX0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Eric StaalX0052.54%11800000.00000000055000
Derick BrassardX0051.79%5600000.00000000055000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51310.8943.3830200171610000.000050100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX2713132672004731820015.85%248417.912681783000014
Mikko KoivuX27814221135218386009.30%1252619.491561879000370
Ian ColeX277152242204145410017.07%4665224.1642623890000100
Dougie HamiltonX27414181315713352007.69%3055920.723362481000088
James van RiemsdykX27971631002443700012.86%456821.023142490000054
Ryan KeslerX273131654610967795003.16%1064523.9005520901014116
T.J. OshieX207613-2100306487008.05%448924.471121769000295
Andrej SekeraX275611-31803631390012.82%4356420.883362779011088
Nick SchmaltzX27459100129300013.33%129710.990000000000
Roman PolakX263585595961835008.57%4159722.961231383000179
Trevor DaleyX27257180253530006.67%2834612.8200058000011
Adam LowryX270661140502950000.00%333512.4101141800006
Marian GaborikX2706612018720000.00%244816.6001167900000
Chris KunitzX2741511804324250016.00%231111.5300000000015
Brett ConnollyX27213060117180011.11%21917.0600001000014
Mark PysykX271120160453320005.00%2935713.2300000000043
Kevan MillerX1502218022133000.00%7926.120000000005
Matt HendricksX27101-280171125004.00%01355.010000000000
Colin MillerX15011100941000.00%4825.440000000001
Pavel BuchnevichX15011100245000.00%1765.040000000000
Brendan GaunceX1000000000000.00%033.320000000003
Remi ElieX15000100100000.00%1201.3700000000020
Blake ColemanX20000-200513000.00%1502.520000200000
Yanni GourdeX27000-300112000.00%0531.960000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX2050.00%3400001.08000003300135
Mikko KoivuX0054.74%64300000.84000010011112
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.67000000054102
Dougie HamiltonX100.00%000000.64001000270001
James van RiemsdykX2139.53%4300000.56000000140130
Ryan KeslerX2051.15%78000000.50000110074020
T.J. OshieX2047.01%26800000.53000000055100
Andrej SekeraX200.00%000000.39000000044100
Nick SchmaltzX2042.86%9100000.61000000022012
Roman PolakX110.00%000000.270000001110110
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.40000001100100
Adam LowryX0053.91%23000000.360000001270000
Marian GaborikX0027.59%2900000.270000000271001
Chris KunitzX0046.88%3200000.32000001100100
Brett ConnollyX0040.00%1000000.310000000133000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.110000000126000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.44000000000000
Matt HendricksX0041.22%14800000.15000000033000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.25000000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX0050.00%400000.26000000110000
Brendan GaunceX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Remi ElieX0035.00%2000000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX0050.00%800000.00000000000000
Yanni GourdeX000.00%400000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue20000.9621.4043001260000.0000027000
Scott Darling27151200.9112.69158225718000100.0000270521

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett PesceX53030204580037.50%79819.69202415000017
Nathan MacKinnonX5213-4401113100020.00%412324.52011117000021
Ryan O'ReillyX5123-20031926003.85%011122.23101618000225
Tanner PearsonX520204045120016.67%36112.1600000000011
Torey KrugX5112-62013870014.29%711623.18011516000016
Kevin HayesX5022-4204911000.00%210821.67011316000010
Shea WeberX5022-880141121000.00%1312925.900001418000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX5022-4005129000.00%010019.9201121700000
Dylan LarkinX5011-100446000.00%08817.6601131700006
Jimmy VeseyX5011100435000.00%0499.890000000000
Colton SceviourX5011-4006110000.00%0459.0100021700000
Troy StecherX5011-140352000.00%107414.700000000007
Kevin ShattenkirkX5011-12017136000.00%611322.50000218000019
Jake McCabeX5011-220493000.00%37013.990000300000
Jason ChimeraX5000-160957000.00%06713.320000100001
Curtis LazarX5000-400300000.00%1285.680000000000
Michael LattaX5000-520123000.00%2326.300002100000
Scott LaughtonX5000140492000.00%0499.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.61000000022100
Nathan MacKinnonX0043.43%9900000.49000001100001
Ryan O'ReillyX0049.38%16000000.54000001100000
Tanner PearsonX0043.75%1600000.66000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.35000000210000
Kevin HayesX0046.43%2800000.37000000150000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.31000000051000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0041.67%1200000.40000000150000
Dylan LarkinX000.00%300000.23000000053000
Jimmy VeseyX0050.00%200000.40000000054000
Colton SceviourX0050.00%400000.44000000051000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.18000000053000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.29000000053000
Jason ChimeraX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Curtis LazarX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Michael LattaX0040.63%3200000.00000000055000
Scott LaughtonX0038.10%6300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider51400.9063.4129900171810010.000050010

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artem AnisimovX1276130001423460015.22%223319.381341140000025
Patrice BergeronX124812-2002456390010.26%231326.06033639000059
Alexander WennbergX1211112040213026003.85%121517.9003394000008
Brad MarchandX126410-2120352667008.96%125421.19213103900003
Nikita ZaitsevX1218941003620100010.00%1430225.16145643000039
Travis HamonicX1233651210128160018.75%622218.5311283400001
Ryan MurrayX12246-4601812120016.67%1423919.90011637000038
Michael GrabnerX122352405734005.88%015813.1900001000123
Jack JohnsonX121451180221723004.35%2532627.201121343000138
Michael FrolikX12314020281633009.09%225821.532021040000256
Calle JarnkrokX12134320131217005.88%013511.220000100001
Carl GunnarssonX12213-310016460033.33%1118215.1800003000018
Brandon SutterX12213100217120016.67%0766.350000000000
Brayden PointX12123-280171621004.76%124620.4910173900001
Brooks OrpikX121231140451980012.50%1424920.7400000000143
Ryan StromeX120334802084000.00%113311.100000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX1201108011615000.00%1806.680000100000
Nate ThompsonX12000140917000.00%1766.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artem AnisimovX3052.38%4200011.12000002200310
Patrice BergeronX2051.26%47600000.77000000022101
Alexander WennbergX0046.06%25400001.12000000270002
Brad MarchandX1128.57%2100000.79000000032100
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.60000000160010
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.54001100210010
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.500000000104011
Michael GrabnerX1058.33%1200000.63000000044000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.31000000180000
Michael FrolikX0050.00%2200000.31000000033020
Calle JarnkrokX0047.26%14600000.59000000054000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.33000000044001
Brandon SutterX0056.16%7300000.79000000033000
Brayden PointX0047.62%2100000.24000000092000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.24000000071000
Ryan StromeX0055.56%900000.450000000125000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%200000.250000000127000
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%200000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones127410.9112.7676120353940000.0000120101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ BrodieX7336140418110027.27%1115622.30112524000018
Esa LindellX7156-340201321004.76%1417124.491121127000118
Jesper Bratt (R)X713412041911009.09%112818.3311252400004
Victor RaskX7134140192314007.14%012317.6302262500000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X721300035120016.67%112718.2001102300000
Andrew CoglianoX7213040121221009.52%215221.79101826000023
Shane PrinceX721310054110018.18%07911.240000000000
Ryan JohansenX7123040141820005.00%112918.4100052600000
Kris VersteegX7123100111218005.56%112317.6401142500000
Tyson BarrieX7112-410041115006.67%615822.6400082900000
Justin FalkX7022-2001263000.00%99413.480000000005
Brendan SmithX710124012312008.33%814821.18101522000017
Anthony BeauvillierX70111401059000.00%08512.110000400001
Jori LehteraX70111205156000.00%17911.240000000000
Pavel ZachaX7000000100000.00%040.540000100002
Cody EakinX7000-6001126000.00%27310.5000000000027
Ben HarpurX7000-2801020000.00%59113.050000100002
Christian FolinX7000000210000.00%4202.8300001000019
Riley SheahanX7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Marcus SorensenX7000000010000.00%1101.3800000000010
Beau BennettX7000-600314000.00%0456.500000000000
Brett RitchieX7000-600436000.00%0456.500000000000
Johan LarssonX7000000000000.00%0101.5000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ BrodieX100.00%000010.77000000022100
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.70000000051010
Jesper Bratt (R)X0038.46%1300000.62000000041000
Victor RaskX0045.58%14700000.65000000022010
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0050.00%800000.47000000022001
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%1200000.39000000033010
Shane PrinceX1025.00%400000.76000000032000
Ryan JohansenX1055.98%18400000.47000000031001
Kris VersteegX0045.45%1100000.49000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.25000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.42000000071000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.13000000044000
Anthony BeauvillierX0033.33%300000.24000000072000
Jori LehteraX0056.52%9200000.25000000076000
Pavel ZachaX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Cody EakinX0065.81%11700000.00000000077000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Riley SheahanX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Beau BennettX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Brett RitchieX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Johan LarssonX0071.43%700000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73400.9142.7142000192200000.000070201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX1489173201746700011.43%631522.53235928000140
Jakub VoracekX147512-14078310022.58%227619.7211263300000
Vincent TrocheckX143912-140375058005.17%231022.11011534000027
Alexander RadulovX1456112201925440011.36%028320.1910163400000
Tyler ToffoliX146390401319430013.95%329821.28202727000027
Andrew LaddX1426826023825008.00%127319.5203332700000
Tyler MyersX14077180141627000.00%1731522.510331027000036
John MooreX140770100381315000.00%1429421.0201143100009
Derek RyanX14426-100927200020.00%117512.530000100008
Trevor van RiemsdykX14246-11002212200010.00%1632723.39101529000030
Sebastian AhoX14235-240181648004.17%120314.4700083700000
Jordan WealX14134-2203719005.26%116211.590000000000
Chad RuhwedelX1404401602027000.00%1021315.190000200005
Cody CeciX14123040272470014.29%2631722.6600016000035
Marcus FolignoX142021201217110018.18%11138.0800000000241
Bobby RyanX14022-100373000.00%0815.800000500000
Patrik NemethX140220100281210000.00%2423716.9600001000132
Andreas MartinsenX14000000262000.00%0715.100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0149.39%41100001.08000000011110
Jakub VoracekX2053.85%1300000.87000000011020
Vincent TrocheckX0152.60%38400000.78000000071100
Alexander RadulovX3035.71%1400000.78000000022102
Tyler ToffoliX0029.41%1700000.60000001100010
Andrew LaddX0037.04%2700000.59000000081010
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.440000000141001
John MooreX000.00%000000.480000000143100
Derek RyanX0051.17%21300000.68000001100101
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.37000000033000
Sebastian AhoX0031.25%1600000.49000000073000
Jordan WealX1037.50%800000.49000000170010
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.380000001140000
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.190000000132010
Marcus FolignoX0036.36%1100000.35000000044000
Bobby RyanX0066.67%900000.490000000144000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.170000000148000
Andreas MartinsenX0034.62%7800000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth11001.0000.0060010240000.0000113100
Petr Mrazek136520.9013.2080721434360100.0000131100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX1157124401823420011.90%019818.02033103600001
Duncan KeithX114812-420824200020.00%2029827.132351444000032
Artemi PanarinX114610-10083254007.41%123921.71033104200003
Nazem KadriX113695115312931009.68%219717.9411284100000
Mika ZibanejadX11279040143134005.88%124121.95145936000117
Alex GoligoskiX11437-41404626380010.53%1127124.62415234300005
Markus GranlundX1125730032127007.41%119517.76044537000145
Danny DeKeyserX112352160322130006.67%1424622.321121936000028
Andy GreeneX11055610015165000.00%1316715.2200001000031
Martin HanzalX11224355203322009.09%516014.5100003000244
Ales HemskyX111345001513007.69%115614.140000100000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX112132120141621009.52%1222820.742021436000014
Justin WilliamsX11112020261428003.57%023621.5001194300006
Tanner KeroX11101-3205890011.11%0756.830000000000
Michal KempnyX1101161602274000.00%715914.4500000000025
Erik CondraX11011-300423000.00%1756.830000000000
Gemel SmithX11000-340774000.00%0908.2100000000015
Michael RafflX110003551162000.00%011110.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX2048.00%2500001.21000000210101
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.80000000031210
Artemi PanarinX0045.00%2000000.84000000063011
Nazem KadriX1050.39%25800000.91000011100100
Mika ZibanejadX0051.16%30300000.75000000011000
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.52000000041031
Markus GranlundX0044.44%1800000.72000000033100
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.41000000055010
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.600000000114000
Martin HanzalX0052.02%22300000.50000100043003
Ales HemskyX0033.33%600000.51000000240000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100.00%000000.26000000044000
Justin WilliamsX0033.33%2400000.17000000033000
Tanner KeroX0044.12%6800000.27000000077000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.1300000001110000
Erik CondraX0042.86%700000.270000000117000
Gemel SmithX0033.33%600000.0000000001111000
Michael RafflX000.00%600000.0000001001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist116410.9072.6468320303220100.0000110001

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX21516212120217661008.20%543420.691781266000073
Viktor ArvidssonX2189172802740101007.92%245121.49145258200002
Dustin ByfuglienX176814152105719430013.95%2137622.125273171000144
Ryan EllisX2141014-5120413666006.06%3755126.252792987000265
Jared SpurgeonX2131114-680344538007.89%3749323.492242263000055
Jaden SchwartzX21211131120335263003.17%345721.7713478100006
Anze KopitarX216612-21004464520011.54%246021.92145880000114
Charlie CoyleX215712-61004229480010.42%536017.13134126800002
Logan CoutureX21459-260211741009.76%135216.78112116400000
Tom PyattX21347500819300010.00%324011.4100011000147
Colton ParaykoX213473602622230013.04%2645021.413141763000057
Radim VrbataX21235-360102429006.90%122510.710001600001
Robert BortuzzoX2114548029613007.69%1327913.260000300004
Daniel WinnikX21314600621170017.65%11909.0700001000175
Matt CullenX212240401334140014.29%322810.8800001000039
Derek ForbortX210441215472010000.00%1932915.68000016000031
Antoine VermetteX1911230021960016.67%0954.980000000000
Dylan DeMeloX4011200231000.00%55914.740000200006
Colton SissonsX1000020000000.00%066.100000100000
Brian FlynnX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Zack SmithX3000-320423000.00%1258.190000100003
Thomas VanekX5000-600229000.00%05611.270000400000
Ryan HartmanX17000310016215000.00%0875.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX1153.60%59700000.97000001300122
Viktor ArvidssonX2035.56%4500000.75000002300202
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.74001001100031
Ryan EllisX010.00%000000.51000002300102
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000100.570000003110010
Jaden SchwartzX0043.64%5500000.57000000260001
Anze KopitarX2151.52%55900000.52000000011001
Charlie CoyleX0156.25%4800000.67000000011111
Logan CoutureX1141.86%4300000.510000000151001
Tom PyattX2040.00%1000000.58000000064020
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.31000000022010
Radim VrbataX2050.00%1800000.440000000106001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.360000000101000
Daniel WinnikX0083.33%1200000.42000000044100
Matt CullenX0054.76%25200000.350000000116000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.240000100211000
Antoine VermetteX0053.78%11900000.420000001130000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.34000000000000
Colton SissonsX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brian FlynnX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack SmithX0034.48%2900000.00000000000000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Ryan HartmanX0050.00%400000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid30100.9302.3876003430000.0000018000
Frederik Andersen2111800.9172.47111803465530100.0000210700
Calvin Pickard20100.8753.3572004320000.000003000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX1276134401536360019.44%330024.99123643101260
Zdeno CharaX1275120602028410017.07%2930725.576062346011050
Nick HoldenX1208816028717000.00%2029824.810221046011146
Brayden SchennX12347-2100362331009.68%023319.42044739000127
Patrick MarleauX12167-280111630003.33%221217.6303364100006
Corey PerryX12246-1155191624008.33%120517.0712324000000
Radko GudasX1224621204117180011.11%1323319.462241232000126
Michael StoneX12156380221480012.50%1117014.1801101000018
John TavaresX1232540084449006.12%630525.40112843000464
Nick BoninoX12235000718150013.33%215012.4900002000023
Ron HainseyX12145040151012008.33%1718015.0312346000013
Patrick MaroonX12055612038627000.00%021517.9302233700000
Jannik HansenX12224020811120016.67%112810.690000000005
Scott HartnellX12123-22016880012.50%013511.210111600000
Nikita SoshnikovX121010004240025.00%0695.780000000000
Alexei EmelinX12011017527129000.00%1525321.11000438000033
Austin WatsonX120110951376000.00%1695.740000100000
Dmitry KulikovX2000000500000.00%0115.480000000000
Emerson EtemX2000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Dylan McIlrathX2000060200000.00%1115.360000000000
Kurtis GabrielX2000000000000.00%000.050000000000
Frank VatranoX120000205611000.00%0695.770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0048.39%3100000.87000000041310
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.78000002200023
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.540000000121002
Brayden SchennX2145.10%5100000.60000000021020
Patrick MarleauX0042.21%24400000.66000000280010
Corey PerryX0041.67%1200000.59000000051000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.51000000011100
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.71000000082001
John TavaresX1051.62%46300000.33000000011000
Nick BoninoX1044.51%16400000.67000000021001
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.55000000140000
Patrick MaroonX0061.54%1300000.460000000121001
Jannik HansenX0044.44%900000.62000000011000
Scott HartnellX0180.00%500000.45000000092000
Nikita SoshnikovX0050.00%400000.29000000044000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.080000000124000
Austin WatsonX0028.57%6300000.290000100124000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Frank VatranoX0025.00%400000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray107300.9322.2060001223220010.0000101220
Richard Bachman20110.9362.32129005780100.0000210010

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX1812102242025431070011.21%239221.78257166800000
Aleksander BarkovX1841721340226383004.82%240122.29167146800005
Roman JosiX1877141201340520013.46%2847726.526062773000139
Filip ForsbergX18311147120532153005.66%343424.131341965011059
Jacob TroubaX18581312005129460010.87%2743324.053472454011042
P.K. SubbanX1811213-33010202826003.85%1839622.001451368000020
Elias LindholmX1821012-280384333006.06%338121.18044356101261
Josh GorgesX18448-31805523200020.00%2439321.821121055000046
Marian HossaX18448-340112757007.02%635019.420111359000024
Kyle BrodziakX18426-200425220018.18%323913.2600001000026
Adam McQuaidX18325-51805218150020.00%2728515.8300002000143
Michal RozsivalX18145-56016916006.25%1125414.120000400005
Reilly SmithX18213-760281521009.52%435619.80000463000116
Marko DanoX18123-520221220005.00%120811.530000000000
Chris WagnerX18022-44013810000.00%218810.420000100003
Steven StamkosX21011001350020.00%02110.300001300000
Alex Tuch (R)X16000-420922000.00%0774.810000100001
Jordan SchroederX18000-4001138000.00%21166.430000000000
Miikka SalomakiX18000-600255000.00%1904.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2032.26%3100011.12000000022241
Aleksander BarkovX1050.26%56700001.05000000042112
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.59000000044101
Filip ForsbergX1139.39%3300000.64000000086031
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.60000000071120
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.66002000000010
Elias LindholmX0046.93%50500000.63000000031001
Josh GorgesX200.00%000000.41000000011020
Marian HossaX0034.78%2300000.46000000096001
Kyle BrodziakX2050.98%20400000.50000000051001
Adam McQuaidX010.00%000000.35000000011200
Michal RozsivalX100.00%000000.390000000135000
Reilly SmithX0042.86%3500000.17000000055001
Marko DanoX0046.67%1500000.29000000051000
Chris WagnerX0059.26%2700000.210000000184000
Steven StamkosX0051.61%3100000.97000000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X000.00%400000.0000000001616000
Jordan SchroederX0041.86%12900000.0000000001818000
Miikka SalomakiX0033.33%300000.0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky1810710.9042.90111920545630000.0000180200

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX5145-220111211009.09%1713527.0812349000012
David PastrnakX52240201010180011.11%09919.752023800008
Matthew TkachukX5044-1001097000.00%06913.790221800002
Vladimir TarasenkoX5303-3006690033.33%212625.2600009000016
Mark ScheifeleX5213020818160012.50%210921.7201129000016
Erik KarlssonX5123-26011790011.11%813426.8612359000011
Lars EllerX5123-1005980012.50%16713.440110800000
Johnny OduyaX5123-3009640025.00%27214.450000000000
Connor McDavidX5112-32031318005.56%19919.880000000000
Johnny GaudreauX51120001470014.29%18416.730000100000
Seth JonesX51121206514007.14%411021.9410198000012
Mattias EkholmX50221601087000.00%510821.6201138000010
J.T. MillerX5022-21951143000.00%29018.040000500005
J.T. BrownX5000-120300000.00%0224.430000400000
Cal O'ReillyX5000000211000.00%0336.670000000000
Alex ChiassonX5000000405000.00%0336.610000000000
Patrick SharpX5000-100345000.00%06512.910000000006
Patrick WierciochX5000-3001273000.00%77815.660000000006
Peter HollandX5000020131000.00%0336.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.74000000420010
David PastrnakX1041.67%1200000.81000000033100
Matthew TkachukX0060.00%500001.16000000150000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0042.86%700000.48000000011100
Mark ScheifeleX0049.66%14500000.55000000130010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.45000001100000
Lars EllerX0048.35%9100000.89000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.83000000032000
Connor McDavidX0050.00%11000000.40000000021000
Johnny GaudreauX0025.00%400000.48000000011000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.36000001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.37000000250000
J.T. MillerX0033.33%600000.44000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cal O'ReillyX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Patrick SharpX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Peter HollandX0050.00%3000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick10010.9252.5271003400000.000014000
Brian Elliott41210.9113.3924800141570000.000041001

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX258182615200624883009.64%647619.022792177000018
Niklas HjalmarssonX25515208100164651009.80%3759723.891232179000079
Nicklas BackstromX2551520-260117595005.26%551420.541342579000014
Jeff CarterX25108181400658860011.63%249819.911121579000012
Evander KaneX257101732206124640010.94%246418.57314177900000
Alex OvechkinX259716121356233780011.54%150920.351121278000117
Kyle QuinceyX2541216131004424230017.39%2839415.7600001000166
Brent SeabrookX2541216-1801628360011.11%4954721.900551679000034
Blake WheelerX2541216-180234891004.40%553321.320332379000151
Justin FaulkX25510157320683051009.80%2653121.253362879000016
Patrik BerglundX2559149401646300016.67%434213.6911237000043
Michael CammalleriX255510720021430011.63%128211.270000000000
Boone JennerX253695180443335008.57%036914.7700002000182
Jordie BennX25279131602327170011.76%3539215.6700001000064
Adam LarssonX2535822008722290010.34%3957322.94101973000066
Dominic MooreX25314-1120527160018.75%21947.7500000000186
Blake PietilaX251120004570014.29%01044.170000000002
Dmitrij JaskinX25011014012410000.00%11094.360000100000
Jakob ChychrunX1000-100000000.00%055.220000000000
Brock BoeserX1000-100001000.00%066.150000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX1000-100000000.00%055.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX4028.57%3500001.09000000210411
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.67000001100022
Nicklas BackstromX1059.72%71000000.78000000380020
Jeff CarterX2156.08%55100010.72000000130210
Evander KaneX1055.17%2900000.73000000210011
Alex OvechkinX1035.29%3400000.63000101100122
Kyle QuinceyX100.00%000000.81000000260023
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.58000000066010
Blake WheelerX0055.88%3400100.60000001300101
Justin FaulkX010.00%000000.56000000011201
Patrik BerglundX1155.31%35800000.82000002200102
Michael CammalleriX2064.29%1400000.71000001100010
Boone JennerX1143.48%9200000.49000000160100
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.46000000081001
Adam LarssonX010.00%000000.28000001100001
Dominic MooreX0144.98%28900000.41000000033001
Blake PietilaX0018.18%1100000.38000000011000
Dmitrij JaskinX0040.00%500000.180000000253000
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brock BoeserX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton85200.9361.8944400142190000.0000718100
Craig Anderson1811610.9012.95107801535380000.0000187211

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX52350401214110018.18%111923.8902222300009
Brandon SaadX5145-12091118005.56%09118.2701152100005
Jakob SilfverbergX5145120121018005.56%011222.3601182300004
Matt HunwickX5134240121317005.88%1413426.811011224000020
Leo KomarovX521318098110018.18%17014.0700000000118
Claude GirouxX5123011582216006.25%011623.1901142300008
James NealX5123-219515616006.25%07414.8900061800000
Calvin de HaanX5112-24017612008.33%611422.71101720000021
Jason SpezzaX5112-16061512008.33%18917.8401142100004
Darren HelmX51121002860016.67%06112.130000000009
Martin MarincinX5112-2605530033.33%57314.5800001000016
Mike GreenX50222405513000.00%312324.5200082400007
Matt IrwinX5101-260131050020.00%311022.02101320000018
Korbinian HolzerX5011-100953000.00%27214.400000000009
Byron FroeseX1000100300000.00%099.230000300000
Cole SchneiderX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav OlofssonX1000000000000.00%044.080000100000
Reid BoucherX1000000010000.00%011.270000000001
Paul PostmaX1000120000000.00%098.820000000000
Derek MacKenzieX5000-1203102000.00%2489.5200000000022
Sam BennettX50001201142000.00%15210.380000000000
Tim SchallerX5000-120022000.00%0234.670000000000
Matt CalvertX5000-100223000.00%1326.420000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0040.82%4900000.84000002300010
Brandon SaadX0050.00%1400001.09000000510000
Jakob SilfverbergX1066.67%300000.89000000240002
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.60000000240100
Leo KomarovX0033.33%300000.85000001100010
Claude GirouxX0058.78%13100000.52001000310000
James NealX0062.50%800000.81000100021000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Jason SpezzaX0050.82%12200000.45000001100000
Darren HelmX0118.75%1600000.66000000044000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.55000000000000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.33000000150000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.18000000033000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.28000000150000
Byron FroeseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Reid BoucherX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX0047.83%6900000.00000000055000
Sam BennettX0052.08%4800000.00000000055000
Tim SchallerX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Matt CalvertX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51120.9232.5628100121550000.000041100
Andrew Hammond10100.7737.9538005220000.000014000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX5235-1195108160012.50%09619.1500031700002
Jay BouwmeesterX51341002750020.00%79619.1800000000016
Jussi JokinenX52131000260033.33%0305.990000000000
Phillip DanaultX5033-1006129000.00%08817.6501111300001
Drew DoughtyX5033-3401185000.00%613226.32000117000016
Aaron EkbladX520204016540050.00%39619.1110121400003
Evgeny KuznetsovX5202120211140014.29%210020.0800031700000
Dustin BrownX51122609811009.09%410120.2000041200008
Blake ComeauX511212066100010.00%15711.490000200000
Max DomiX5112-1207770014.29%08717.4501111300000
Paul ByronX5112-2006620005.00%311522.91000516000022
Brad RichardsonX5022000077000.00%15010.0900000000123
William KarlssonX5022000185000.00%16112.2000000000111
Darnell NurseX51010608060016.67%05110.230000000000
Mark StreitX5011220536000.00%27214.3600041400000
Ben LovejoyX5011320856000.00%87314.6300000000016
Matt NiskanenX5000-36020147000.00%1213126.15000317000016
Ryan ReavesX5000020414000.00%0285.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1050.00%800001.04000102300000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.83000000011001
Jussi JokinenX0133.33%300002.00000000011000
Phillip DanaultX0052.89%12100000.68000000051000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.46000000250000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.42000000022001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053.91%12800000.40000000011000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%1000000.40000000130000
Blake ComeauX0075.00%400000.70000000044100
Max DomiX0025.00%400000.46000000011000
Paul ByronX0053.85%1300000.35000000011100
Brad RichardsonX0050.60%8300000.79000000051000
William KarlssonX0045.59%6800000.66000000054000
Darnell NurseX0020.00%500000.39000000044000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.28000000054000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.27000000052000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward30300.9043.3717800101040000.000032000
Thomas Greiss21100.8994.00120008790000.000023000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7268300124180011.11%317224.63123718000230
Jason ZuckerX7325-12056110027.27%19113.051011500002
Mitchell MarnerX705530041414000.00%112017.1302241900003
Brent BurnsXX7224-1100168140014.29%1118025.70000423000019
Bryan RustX7134-1409780012.50%38612.220000000004
Morgan RiellyX7134-120131011009.09%2018225.98101422000023
Taylor ChorneyX60444201025000.00%67813.070000100001
Wayne SimmondsX7044380341617000.00%317224.62011423000224
Patrick KaneX6303100116230013.04%012821.3500022100000
Taylor HallX7213000111021009.52%112918.37011418000011
Kyle TurrisX7123-10051412008.33%08812.530110100003
Sidney CrosbyX620212091623008.70%011018.3000051800018
Philip SamuelssonX71123407240025.00%89513.610000000007
Nick JensenX70220002344000.00%614520.77000018000018
Jon MerrillX7101010020770014.29%1014620.88101418000018
Denis MalginX7101-1001290011.11%0436.100000000000
Garrett WilsonX71010006130033.33%0304.320000000000
Gabriel DumontX7011-100355000.00%0436.100000000000
Joakim NordstromX1000000000000.00%033.480000000000
Stefan MatteauX1000000000000.00%022.350000000002
Zach RedmondX1000-1155110000.00%11110.600000000000
Matt PuempelX7000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0055.08%23600000.93000000061100
Jason ZuckerX0027.27%1100001.09000000052100
Mitchell MarnerX0030.00%1000000.83000000073000
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.44000000011010
Bryan RustX000.00%500000.94000000062000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000001.02000000063001
Wayne SimmondsX0052.94%1700000.46000000073000
Patrick KaneX0033.33%600000.47000000033001
Taylor HallX0062.50%800000.47000000033010
Kyle TurrisX0046.00%10000000.68000000055010
Sidney CrosbyX1048.20%13900000.36000000033100
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.42000000022000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.28000000073000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.14000000055000
Denis MalginX1032.69%5200000.47000000055000
Garrett WilsonX000.00%100000.66000000044000
Gabriel DumontX0016.67%600000.47000000075000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask73400.9152.8741800202350000.000070010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX7437-2201513200020.00%013519.3302211700003
Tyler JohnsonX7336-100812160018.75%211516.411121800006
Mark GiordanoX7156-760211616006.25%2118726.65022923000011
Gustav NyquistX7235-100712160012.50%011216.021011800004
Victor HedmanX7235-700129180011.11%819027.08202923000015
Sean MonahanX7145-50062326003.85%215722.47022519000017
Ryan GetzlafX4134-1203814007.14%09924.7001131100006
Adam PelechX70442202222000.00%615021.36011015000011
Robby FabbriX730320024100030.00%1486.880000000005
Chris KreiderX7123-380241020005.00%116323.3110132100007
Keith YandleX703320081410000.00%2215121.54011515000012
Chris WidemanX711202011540025.00%810615.110000000005
Erik HaulaX7022-2003214000.00%18411.950000000000
Nate SchmidtX7022000542000.00%210214.520000000000
Jaromir JagrX7101-3205317005.88%015422.0300022100000
Sam GagnerX7101-30051217005.88%010815.400003900000
Kyle CliffordX7011240202000.00%0436.110000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX70001201062000.00%1639.030000000004
Oliver BjorkstrandX7000100012000.00%0152.120000000000
Seth GriffithX7000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX1012.50%800001.03000000022200
Tyler JohnsonX0050.35%14100001.04000000130011
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.64000001100001
Gustav NyquistX0030.00%1000000.89000001100001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.53000001100000
Sean MonahanX0145.54%20200000.64000000022010
Ryan GetzlafX0051.49%13400000.81000001100000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.53000000170000
Robby FabbriX0041.07%5600001.25000001100100
Chris KreiderX0163.64%1100000.37000000150000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.40000000072000
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.38000000150000
Erik HaulaX0033.33%600000.48000000073000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.39000000073000
Jaromir JagrX1064.29%1400000.13000000022000
Sam GagnerX0047.62%4200000.19000000055000
Kyle CliffordX0066.67%300000.47000000074000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson31110.9122.65181008910000.000025000
Jake Allen52200.9103.2226000141550000.000052011

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3