Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 17, 2018 at 23:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX51340004818005.56%18116.1201141500002
Francois BeaucheminX5303-300612100030.00%911022.02101214000120
David PerronX5022-2005910000.00%17114.1801121500000
Ryan McDonaghX5022-4801049000.00%912725.45000618000017
Micheal FerlandX51011207130033.33%06012.080000000001
Mark StoneX51010205811009.09%38717.31000416000015
Josh MansonX51011609240025.00%137915.8900000000017
Alexandre BurrowsX5011020834000.00%07615.1800000000021
David SavardX5011-48011912000.00%612625.14000618000016
Anders LeeX5011-1601245000.00%05611.220000000000
Joe ThorntonX5011020377000.00%07715.4900011500000
Mike HoffmanX5011-5003914000.00%07414.8600011600000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5000-1001189000.00%17915.7100000000223
Brendan GallagherX5000-440684000.00%05511.000000000000
Jeff PetryX5000-31001357000.00%39819.6600041400008
Eric StaalX5000-50021419000.00%39017.99000716000016
Derick BrassardX5000020486000.00%05510.900000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX5000100441000.00%16312.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX0033.33%600000.99000000032000
Francois BeaucheminX100.00%000000.54000000022101
David PerronX0066.67%600000.56000000051000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.31000000053000
Micheal FerlandX000.00%400000.33000000033000
Mark StoneX0020.00%500000.23000000044000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.25000000011000
Alexandre BurrowsX000.00%400000.26000000054000
David SavardX000.00%000000.16000000053000
Anders LeeX000.00%600000.36000000051000
Joe ThorntonX0048.00%10000000.26000000053000
Mike HoffmanX00100.00%200000.27000000052000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0053.97%12600000.00000000055000
Brendan GallagherX0075.00%400000.00000000055000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Eric StaalX0052.54%11800000.00000000055000
Derick BrassardX0051.79%5600000.00000000055000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck51310.8943.3830200171610000.000050100

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van RiemsdykX76410640210230026.09%114921.24112522000015
Ian ColeX73710720912170017.65%517024.32202921000026
Ryan KeslerX71786100303030003.33%117324.72011622000329
Rickard RakellX7336660138160018.75%114821.10022322000014
Mikko KoivuX713400031626003.85%514721.06011518000333
Dougie HamiltonX713414018890011.11%315121.58101318000024
Nick SchmaltzX712300001180012.50%08011.400000000000
Chris KunitzX7202010016980025.00%18812.550000000008
Andrej SekeraX711212069100010.00%715121.59011718000023
Adam LowryX702204029821000.00%011316.1001141800001
Colin MillerX2000-100210000.00%2125.840000000000
Kevan MillerX2000-120030000.00%0125.830000000000
Remi ElieX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brett ConnollyX7000000235000.00%08311.790000000002
Trevor DaleyX7000-3208812000.00%89613.730000300002
Marian GaborikX7000000217000.00%011215.9700031800000
Blake ColemanX7000-200303000.00%1405.780000000000
Roman PolakX700062552154000.00%415021.40000119000019
Mark PysykX7000-22013910000.00%89713.8400000000010
Matt HendricksX7000-220649000.00%0405.720000000000
Yanni GourdeX7000-200112000.00%0324.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van RiemsdykX1140.00%1500001.35000000310110
Ian ColeX100.00%000001.17000000021102
Ryan KeslerX1049.63%27200000.92000001300010
Rickard RakellX1036.36%1100000.81000000210020
Mikko KoivuX0048.61%14400000.54000000042001
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.53000000041000
Nick SchmaltzX0039.51%8100000.75000000061001
Chris KunitzX0058.33%1200000.46000000011100
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Adam LowryX0050.00%1000000.35000000072000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Remi ElieX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%300000.00000000077000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Marian GaborikX000.00%600000.00000000077000
Blake ColemanX0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matt HendricksX0037.50%4800000.00000000077000
Yanni GourdeX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling74300.9202.2942001162000000.000070100

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brett PesceX53030204580037.50%79819.69202415000017
Nathan MacKinnonX5213-4401113100020.00%412324.52011117000021
Ryan O'ReillyX5123-20031926003.85%011122.23101618000225
Tanner PearsonX520204045120016.67%36112.1600000000011
Torey KrugX5112-62013870014.29%711623.18011516000016
Kevin HayesX5022-4204911000.00%210821.67011316000010
Shea WeberX5022-880141121000.00%1312925.900001418000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX5022-4005129000.00%010019.9201121700000
Dylan LarkinX5011-100446000.00%08817.6601131700006
Jimmy VeseyX5011100435000.00%0499.890000000000
Colton SceviourX5011-4006110000.00%0459.0100021700000
Troy StecherX5011-140352000.00%107414.700000000007
Kevin ShattenkirkX5011-12017136000.00%611322.50000218000019
Jake McCabeX5011-220493000.00%37013.990000300000
Jason ChimeraX5000-160957000.00%06713.320000100001
Curtis LazarX5000-400300000.00%1285.680000000000
Michael LattaX5000-520123000.00%2326.300002100000
Scott LaughtonX5000140492000.00%0499.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brett PesceX110.00%000000.61000000022100
Nathan MacKinnonX0043.43%9900000.49000001100001
Ryan O'ReillyX0049.38%16000000.54000001100000
Tanner PearsonX0043.75%1600000.66000000044000
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.35000000210000
Kevin HayesX0046.43%2800000.37000000150000
Shea WeberX000.00%000000.31000000051000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0041.67%1200000.40000000150000
Dylan LarkinX000.00%300000.23000000053000
Jimmy VeseyX0050.00%200000.40000000054000
Colton SceviourX0050.00%400000.44000000051000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.27000000054000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.18000000053000
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.29000000053000
Jason ChimeraX0050.00%600000.00000000055000
Curtis LazarX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Michael LattaX0040.63%3200000.00000000055000
Scott LaughtonX0038.10%6300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider51400.9063.4129900171810010.000050010

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5066-20092914000.00%113727.37033623000030
Brad MarchandX5415-2801710340011.76%010621.2820282300002
Ryan MurrayX523502011580025.00%210420.70011420000019
Nikita ZaitsevX50550601496000.00%513025.93044325000020
Artem AnisimovX5224-10069140014.29%19519.05011422000012
Alexander WennbergX5123-12081313007.69%08817.6800062200005
Michael GrabnerX51232201417005.88%06513.0400000000111
Carl GunnarssonX51121604230033.33%27114.190000200007
Jack JohnsonX5112-1100137100010.00%1213927.76112725000019
Brooks OrpikX5112060281230033.33%1010320.6200000000023
Travis HamonicX5112210108570014.29%39218.4100041800000
Michael FrolikX5112-120181115006.67%010721.38101522000028
Calle JarnkrokX50223204410000.00%05410.820000000000
Ryan StromeX5022340761000.00%15410.760000000000
Brayden PointX5101-240109100010.00%110019.9610162300000
Brandon SutterX51011001540025.00%0316.110000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX5011160525000.00%1336.570000000000
Nate ThompsonX5000100313000.00%0316.110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0050.00%23000000.88000000350000
Brad MarchandX110.00%700000.94000003300100
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.97000000031011
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.77000000350000
Artem AnisimovX2036.84%1900000.84000001200110
Alexander WennbergX0050.96%10400000.68000001100001
Michael GrabnerX10100.00%200000.92000000022000
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.56000000210000
Jack JohnsonX000.00%000000.29000000210000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.39000001200000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.43001101200000
Michael FrolikX0045.45%1100000.37000001100010
Calle JarnkrokX0043.14%5100000.74000000051000
Ryan StromeX0075.00%400000.74000000052000
Brayden PointX0060.00%1000000.20000000022000
Brandon SutterX0059.38%3200000.65000000011000
Tom KuhnhacklX000.00%000000.61000000150000
Nate ThompsonX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones54100.9182.6331920141700000.000050101

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ BrodieX7336140418110027.27%1115622.30112524000018
Esa LindellX7156-340201321004.76%1417124.491121127000118
Jesper Bratt (R)X713412041911009.09%112818.3311252400004
Victor RaskX7134140192314007.14%012317.6302262500000
Alex DeBrincat (R)X721300035120016.67%112718.2001102300000
Andrew CoglianoX7213040121221009.52%215221.79101826000023
Shane PrinceX721310054110018.18%07911.240000000000
Ryan JohansenX7123040141820005.00%112918.4100052600000
Kris VersteegX7123100111218005.56%112317.6401142500000
Tyson BarrieX7112-410041115006.67%615822.6400082900000
Justin FalkX7022-2001263000.00%99413.480000000005
Brendan SmithX710124012312008.33%814821.18101522000017
Anthony BeauvillierX70111401059000.00%08512.110000400001
Jori LehteraX70111205156000.00%17911.240000000000
Pavel ZachaX7000000100000.00%040.540000100002
Cody EakinX7000-6001126000.00%27310.5000000000027
Ben HarpurX7000-2801020000.00%59113.050000100002
Christian FolinX7000000210000.00%4202.8300001000019
Riley SheahanX7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Marcus SorensenX7000000010000.00%1101.3800000000010
Beau BennettX7000-600314000.00%0456.500000000000
Brett RitchieX7000-600436000.00%0456.500000000000
Johan LarssonX7000000000000.00%0101.5000000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ BrodieX100.00%000010.77000000022100
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.70000000051010
Jesper Bratt (R)X0038.46%1300000.62000000041000
Victor RaskX0045.58%14700000.65000000022010
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0050.00%800000.47000000022001
Andrew CoglianoX0033.33%1200000.39000000033010
Shane PrinceX1025.00%400000.76000000032000
Ryan JohansenX1055.98%18400000.47000000031001
Kris VersteegX0045.45%1100000.49000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000.00%000000.25000000011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.42000000071000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.13000000044000
Anthony BeauvillierX0033.33%300000.24000000072000
Jori LehteraX0056.52%9200000.25000000076000
Pavel ZachaX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Cody EakinX0065.81%11700000.00000000077000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Riley SheahanX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Beau BennettX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Brett RitchieX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Johan LarssonX0071.43%700000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner73400.9142.7142000192200000.000070201

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX734732072333009.09%415922.76101412000121
Vincent TrocheckX7347120222840007.50%115622.23000314000014
Jakub VoracekX733602036190015.79%214020.0301131400000
Alexander RadulovX723520091526007.69%014220.2500021400000
Andrew LaddX7235220143170011.76%013819.7200011200000
John MooreX70550601478000.00%614620.9001131300003
Sebastian AhoX722412010827007.41%010214.6000071500000
Trevor van RiemsdykX713426010612008.33%1016523.59000311000015
Tyler ToffoliX713402071117005.88%215221.64000412000014
Derek RyanX7213100514100020.00%19213.090000100004
Jordan WealX71231203650020.00%18612.300000000000
Tyler MyersX70221406913000.00%816123.04000413000020
Chad RuhwedelX70222120715000.00%510915.640000100002
Patrik NemethX70222001365000.00%1112417.7700000000017
Marcus FolignoX71012009540025.00%0588.3000000000222
Cody CeciX7101320141030033.33%1316223.1400001000019
Bobby RyanX7011100261000.00%0395.520000100000
Andreas MartinsenX7000100151000.00%0375.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0053.92%21700000.88000001500000
Vincent TrocheckX0155.67%20300000.90000001100100
Jakub VoracekX1080.00%500000.86000000130010
Alexander RadulovX1040.00%500000.71000000011002
Andrew LaddX0060.00%1500000.72000000310010
John MooreX000.00%000000.68000000170100
Sebastian AhoX0036.36%1100000.78000001200000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.48000000120000
Tyler ToffoliX0030.00%1000000.53000000043000
Derek RyanX0051.85%10800000.65000002200001
Jordan WealX1060.00%500000.70000001100010
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.25000000071000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.37000000073000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.32000000071000
Marcus FolignoX0033.33%600000.34000000055000
Cody CeciX100.00%000000.12000000066010
Bobby RyanX0033.33%300000.52000000075000
Andreas MartinsenX0037.50%4000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth11001.0000.0060010240000.000016100
Petr Mrazek63300.8973.3138121212040000.000061100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Duncan KeithX534720031090033.33%913827.5211231500008
Artemi PanarinX5426200210310012.90%011422.7800031400001
Joe PavelskiX523514097160012.50%09218.3402201100000
Mika ZibanejadX514522051317005.88%111322.6901121200004
Markus GranlundX51452002613007.69%18517.10033012000012
Alex GoligoskiX52242402412200010.00%213025.97202101400001
Andy GreeneX5044320653000.00%67915.800000100009
Danny DeKeyserX5123-18014915006.67%710921.7401181100006
Nazem KadriX5033100131115000.00%19418.7000031400000
Martin HanzalX511220081214007.14%07514.9800002000112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX5101-10081012008.33%510621.1810161100004
Tanner KeroX5101-1003450020.00%0357.100000000000
Michal KempnyX5011320831000.00%37715.400000000006
Erik CondraX5011-100101000.00%0357.100000000000
Ales HemskyX5000100005000.00%18016.050000100000
Gemel SmithX5000-120224000.00%0397.770000000003
Justin WilliamsX500020011715000.00%011422.7000061400002
Michael RafflX5000200751000.00%06112.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Duncan KeithX100.00%000001.02000001100200
Artemi PanarinX0036.36%1100001.05000001100011
Joe PavelskiX2050.00%600001.09000000310000
Mika ZibanejadX0049.19%12400000.88000000120000
Markus GranlundX0050.00%800001.17000000340100
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.62000000120021
Andy GreeneX000.00%000001.01000000051000
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.55000001200000
Nazem KadriX0054.62%11900000.64000000350000
Martin HanzalX0050.53%9500000.53000000011002
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000.00%000000.19000000011000
Tanner KeroX0066.67%3000000.56000000011000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.26000000054000
Erik CondraX0040.00%500000.56000000051000
Ales HemskyX0040.00%500000.00000000055000
Gemel SmithX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Justin WilliamsX0050.00%800000.00000000055000
Michael RafflX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist54100.9042.6331900141460000.000050000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX7077-24042416000.00%214220.28022420000022
Charlie CoyleX7336-3201110210014.29%112017.1112372000000
Logan CoutureX7415-34054140028.57%012017.1110122000000
Dustin ByfuglienX72350202610150013.33%917224.502021124000121
Jaden SchwartzX7145000111225004.00%115221.6801112400000
Anze KopitarX72240201818140014.29%115622.3101112400004
Viktor ArvidssonX722402041432006.25%115221.6801152400000
Tom PyattX71344001512008.33%1669.5000000000014
Jared SpurgeonX7134-440132113007.69%615321.88112718000017
Colton ParaykoX70441401076000.00%1014520.65011418000018
Ryan EllisX7123-560101322004.55%1317825.42011625000018
Robert BortuzzoX70332201822000.00%59313.260000100001
Radim VrbataX71120204911009.09%17210.220000100000
Matt CullenX71012202950020.00%27210.2500000000012
Daniel WinnikX71011002790011.11%1639.0400001000127
Zack SmithX2000-320423000.00%12311.270000000003
Ryan HartmanX3000120303000.00%0165.280000000000
Thomas VanekX4000-400127000.00%0399.730000100000
Antoine VermetteX5000100132000.00%0275.450000000000
Derek ForbortX70002601773000.00%910014.260000100008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0054.05%18500000.99000000071100
Charlie CoyleX0085.71%700001.00000001200001
Logan CoutureX1140.00%1000000.83000000011000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.58000000230001
Jaden SchwartzX0052.94%1700000.66000000033000
Anze KopitarX1151.89%18500000.51000001100001
Viktor ArvidssonX0030.00%2000000.53000000053000
Tom PyattX0040.00%500001.20000001300010
Jared SpurgeonX100.00%000000.52000000210010
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.55000000170010
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.34000000011001
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.65000000072000
Radim VrbataX1020.00%500000.56000000120001
Matt CullenX0054.22%8300000.28000000022000
Daniel WinnikX0087.50%800000.32000001100000
Zack SmithX0034.48%2900000.00000000000000
Ryan HartmanX00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Thomas VanekX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Antoine VermetteX0060.61%3300000.00000000055000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen74200.9092.8032101151650000.000070300
Calvin Pickard20100.8753.3572004320000.000002000
Keith Kinkaid10000.8334.5326002120000.000005000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX5448200712190021.05%212524.98123420101222
Zdeno CharaX5336220911160018.75%812625.11202921011017
Patrick MarleauX51452407713007.69%29017.9101121700002
Nick HoldenX50553201117000.00%612124.15011422011115
Michael StoneX51344204440025.00%36913.770000000007
Patrick MaroonX504422016314000.00%09017.9102221700000
Brayden SchennX52133201811140014.29%09719.3701131900019
Corey PerryX51233606870014.29%08817.5700011900000
Nick BoninoX51231002770014.29%05911.760000000008
John TavaresX511220031626003.85%112525.06112620000123
Jannik HansenX51121002430033.33%05110.110000000000
Radko GudasX5112160151011009.09%49719.3011291400008
Scott HartnellX51010007230033.33%05811.560000400000
Ron HainseyX5011240494000.00%47615.210002300004
Dmitry KulikovX1000000300000.00%044.120000000000
Emerson EtemX1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Dylan McIlrathX1000020000000.00%144.100000000000
Kurtis GabrielX1000000000000.00%000.100000000000
Alexei EmelinX50000401074000.00%810821.50000318000012
Austin WatsonX5000020414000.00%0295.740000000000
Frank VatranoX5000020303000.00%0295.740000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX5000000202000.00%0295.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX0046.67%1500001.28000002200210
Zdeno CharaX100.00%000000.96000000210010
Patrick MarleauX0043.88%9800001.12000000410010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.83000000150002
Michael StoneX100.00%000001.16000000011001
Patrick MaroonX0066.67%600000.89000000051001
Brayden SchennX2046.15%2600000.62000001300010
Corey PerryX0033.33%300000.68000000031000
Nick BoninoX0051.47%6800001.02000000140000
John TavaresX0053.48%18700000.32000000021000
Jannik HansenX0075.00%400000.79000001100000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.41000000031000
Scott HartnellX0166.67%300000.35000000022000
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.26000000150000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emerson EtemX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Alexei EmelinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Austin WatsonX0041.67%2400000.00000000055000
Frank VatranoX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Nikita SoshnikovX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray44000.9571.242420151150000.000041100
Richard Bachman10100.9472.0359002380000.000014010

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5381140061832009.38%010721.3113441600001
Nikita KucherovX5448400413320012.50%010320.6512361600000
Jacob TroubaX5347260158130023.08%1511823.57224813011015
Filip ForsbergX507752015717000.00%212124.21022516011020
Roman JosiX5224200412190010.53%812725.45101420000112
P.K. SubbanX5044175685000.00%711021.9400021700008
Josh GorgesX521316013450040.00%510721.43011215000012
Elias LindholmX5123040139100010.00%010220.41000114101118
Kyle BrodziakX5112-1000660016.67%16011.930000000009
Michal RozsivalX5112-3206360016.67%56512.950000100002
Steven StamkosX21011001350020.00%02110.300001300000
Marian HossaX5011-12041011000.00%39719.3900011700008
Alex Tuch (R)X3000-100210000.00%0124.030000000000
Reilly SmithX5000-140745000.00%29519.0600011700004
Chris WagnerX5000-100415000.00%0499.900000000001
Jordan SchroederX5000-300012000.00%0265.250000000000
Adam McQuaidX5000-3801244000.00%107314.6200000000012
Marko DanoX5000-400565000.00%0479.420000000000
Miikka SalomakiX5000-300131000.00%0265.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX1051.52%16500002.06000002500111
Nikita KucherovX0014.29%700001.55000004400110
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000001.19000000120120
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%400001.16000000550011
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.63000000032001
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.73001000051000
Josh GorgesX000.00%000000.56000000011000
Elias LindholmX0048.84%12900000.59000001200000
Kyle BrodziakX1055.00%6000000.67000000043000
Michal RozsivalX100.00%000000.62000001100000
Steven StamkosX0051.61%3100000.97000000000000
Marian HossaX0020.00%500000.21000000051000
Alex Tuch (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Reilly SmithX0038.46%1300000.00000000055000
Chris WagnerX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Jordan SchroederX0044.83%2900000.00000000055000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Marko DanoX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Miikka SalomakiX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky54100.9052.8030020141480000.000050000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex PietrangeloX5145-220111211009.09%1713527.0812349000012
David PastrnakX52240201010180011.11%09919.752023800008
Matthew TkachukX5044-1001097000.00%06913.790221800002
Vladimir TarasenkoX5303-3006690033.33%212625.2600009000016
Mark ScheifeleX5213020818160012.50%210921.7201129000016
Erik KarlssonX5123-26011790011.11%813426.8612359000011
Lars EllerX5123-1005980012.50%16713.440110800000
Johnny OduyaX5123-3009640025.00%27214.450000000000
Connor McDavidX5112-32031318005.56%19919.880000000000
Johnny GaudreauX51120001470014.29%18416.730000100000
Seth JonesX51121206514007.14%411021.9410198000012
Mattias EkholmX50221601087000.00%510821.6201138000010
J.T. MillerX5022-21951143000.00%29018.040000500005
J.T. BrownX5000-120300000.00%0224.430000400000
Cal O'ReillyX5000000211000.00%0336.670000000000
Alex ChiassonX5000000405000.00%0336.610000000000
Patrick SharpX5000-100345000.00%06512.910000000006
Patrick WierciochX5000-3001273000.00%77815.660000000006
Peter HollandX5000020131000.00%0336.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.74000000420010
David PastrnakX1041.67%1200000.81000000033100
Matthew TkachukX0060.00%500001.16000000150000
Vladimir TarasenkoX0042.86%700000.48000000011100
Mark ScheifeleX0049.66%14500000.55000000130010
Erik KarlssonX000.00%000000.45000001100000
Lars EllerX0048.35%9100000.89000000022000
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.83000000032000
Connor McDavidX0050.00%11000000.40000000021000
Johnny GaudreauX0025.00%400000.48000000011000
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.36000001100000
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.37000000250000
J.T. MillerX0033.33%600000.44000000000000
J.T. BrownX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Cal O'ReillyX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Alex ChiassonX0033.33%300000.00000000055000
Patrick SharpX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Patrick WierciochX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Peter HollandX0050.00%3000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick10010.9252.5271003400000.000014000
Brian Elliott41210.9113.3924800141570000.000041001

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX52463402113190010.53%210020.0802262000005
Nicklas BackstromX523540011322009.09%09418.8101161700000
Blake WheelerX522440048190010.53%010120.3000031700009
Michael CammalleriX522440003140014.29%05611.140000000000
Justin FaulkX513416013212008.33%510220.4911281900001
Boone JennerX5134440148100010.00%07515.0700000000020
Niklas HjalmarssonX513414071113007.69%411923.87101819000016
Jordie BennX51347207620050.00%48316.6800000000018
Jeff CarterX521330028160012.50%09719.4500042000001
Brent SeabrookX51231002640025.00%1310320.7000011700005
Kyle QuinceyX50337201183000.00%58116.2100000000016
Alex OvechkinX511232013423004.35%010020.0511272000004
Evander KaneX5112360164100010.00%09218.3901101700000
Patrik BerglundX51124002660016.67%06512.920000000009
Adam LarssonX50221601645000.00%611022.01000117000013
Blake PietilaX5000-200211000.00%0204.070000000000
Dmitrij JaskinX5000-120100000.00%1214.140000000000
Dominic MooreX5000-220183000.00%0418.2400000000121
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX1050.00%1000001.20000000021200
Nicklas BackstromX0062.96%13500001.06000001100010
Blake WheelerX0071.43%700100.79000001100100
Michael CammalleriX100.00%200001.44000000140010
Justin FaulkX000.00%000000.78000000430000
Boone JennerX0133.33%600001.06000000044100
Niklas HjalmarssonX000.00%000000.67000000310000
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.96000001200001
Jeff CarterX0150.85%11800000.62000000011000
Brent SeabrookX000.00%000000.58000000043000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.74000000150000
Alex OvechkinX1025.00%800000.40000000011010
Evander KaneX0057.14%700000.44000000022001
Patrik BerglundX0050.00%6400000.62000000044001
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.36000000054000
Blake PietilaX000.00%200000.00000000055000
Dmitrij JaskinX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Dominic MooreX0062.32%6900000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson54100.9391.812990091480000.000050011

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX52350401214110018.18%111923.8902222300009
Brandon SaadX5145-12091118005.56%09118.2701152100005
Jakob SilfverbergX5145120121018005.56%011222.3601182300004
Matt HunwickX5134240121317005.88%1413426.811011224000020
Leo KomarovX521318098110018.18%17014.0700000000118
Claude GirouxX5123011582216006.25%011623.1901142300008
James NealX5123-219515616006.25%07414.8900061800000
Calvin de HaanX5112-24017612008.33%611422.71101720000021
Jason SpezzaX5112-16061512008.33%18917.8401142100004
Darren HelmX51121002860016.67%06112.130000000009
Martin MarincinX5112-2605530033.33%57314.5800001000016
Mike GreenX50222405513000.00%312324.5200082400007
Matt IrwinX5101-260131050020.00%311022.02101320000018
Korbinian HolzerX5011-100953000.00%27214.400000000009
Byron FroeseX1000100300000.00%099.230000300000
Cole SchneiderX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Gustav OlofssonX1000000000000.00%044.080000100000
Reid BoucherX1000000010000.00%011.270000000001
Paul PostmaX1000120000000.00%098.820000000000
Derek MacKenzieX5000-1203102000.00%2489.5200000000022
Sam BennettX50001201142000.00%15210.380000000000
Tim SchallerX5000-120022000.00%0234.670000000000
Matt CalvertX5000-100223000.00%1326.420000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX0040.82%4900000.84000002300010
Brandon SaadX0050.00%1400001.09000000510000
Jakob SilfverbergX1066.67%300000.89000000240002
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.60000000240100
Leo KomarovX0033.33%300000.85000001100010
Claude GirouxX0058.78%13100000.52001000310000
James NealX0062.50%800000.81000100021000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.35000000022000
Jason SpezzaX0050.82%12200000.45000001100000
Darren HelmX0118.75%1600000.66000000044000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.55000000000000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.33000000150000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.18000000033000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.28000000150000
Byron FroeseX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Reid BoucherX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Derek MacKenzieX0047.83%6900000.00000000055000
Sam BennettX0052.08%4800000.00000000055000
Tim SchallerX00100.00%100000.00000000055000
Matt CalvertX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51120.9232.5628100121550000.000041100
Andrew Hammond10100.7737.9538005220000.000014000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX5235-1195108160012.50%09619.1500031700002
Jay BouwmeesterX51341002750020.00%79619.1800000000016
Jussi JokinenX52131000260033.33%0305.990000000000
Phillip DanaultX5033-1006129000.00%08817.6501111300001
Drew DoughtyX5033-3401185000.00%613226.32000117000016
Aaron EkbladX520204016540050.00%39619.1110121400003
Evgeny KuznetsovX5202120211140014.29%210020.0800031700000
Dustin BrownX51122609811009.09%410120.2000041200008
Blake ComeauX511212066100010.00%15711.490000200000
Max DomiX5112-1207770014.29%08717.4501111300000
Paul ByronX5112-2006620005.00%311522.91000516000022
Brad RichardsonX5022000077000.00%15010.0900000000123
William KarlssonX5022000185000.00%16112.2000000000111
Darnell NurseX51010608060016.67%05110.230000000000
Mark StreitX5011220536000.00%27214.3600041400000
Ben LovejoyX5011320856000.00%87314.6300000000016
Matt NiskanenX5000-36020147000.00%1213126.15000317000016
Ryan ReavesX5000020414000.00%0285.530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX1050.00%800001.04000102300000
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.83000000011001
Jussi JokinenX0133.33%300002.00000000011000
Phillip DanaultX0052.89%12100000.68000000051000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.46000000250000
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.42000000022001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0053.91%12800000.40000000011000
Dustin BrownX0050.00%1000000.40000000130000
Blake ComeauX0075.00%400000.70000000044100
Max DomiX0025.00%400000.46000000011000
Paul ByronX0053.85%1300000.35000000011100
Brad RichardsonX0050.60%8300000.79000000051000
William KarlssonX0045.59%6800000.66000000054000
Darnell NurseX0020.00%500000.39000000044000
Mark StreitX000.00%000000.28000000054000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.27000000052000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%300000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward30300.9043.3717800101040000.000032000
Thomas Greiss21100.8994.00120008790000.000023000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX7268300124180011.11%317224.63123718000230
Jason ZuckerX7325-12056110027.27%19113.051011500002
Mitchell MarnerX705530041414000.00%112017.1302241900003
Brent BurnsXX7224-1100168140014.29%1118025.70000423000019
Bryan RustX7134-1409780012.50%38612.220000000004
Morgan RiellyX7134-120131011009.09%2018225.98101422000023
Taylor ChorneyX60444201025000.00%67813.070000100001
Wayne SimmondsX7044380341617000.00%317224.62011423000224
Patrick KaneX6303100116230013.04%012821.3500022100000
Taylor HallX7213000111021009.52%112918.37011418000011
Kyle TurrisX7123-10051412008.33%08812.530110100003
Sidney CrosbyX620212091623008.70%011018.3000051800018
Philip SamuelssonX71123407240025.00%89513.610000000007
Nick JensenX70220002344000.00%614520.77000018000018
Jon MerrillX7101010020770014.29%1014620.88101418000018
Denis MalginX7101-1001290011.11%0436.100000000000
Garrett WilsonX71010006130033.33%0304.320000000000
Gabriel DumontX7011-100355000.00%0436.100000000000
Joakim NordstromX1000000000000.00%033.480000000000
Stefan MatteauX1000000000000.00%022.350000000002
Zach RedmondX1000-1155110000.00%11110.600000000000
Matt PuempelX7000000000000.00%010.130000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX0055.08%23600000.93000000061100
Jason ZuckerX0027.27%1100001.09000000052100
Mitchell MarnerX0030.00%1000000.83000000073000
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.44000000011010
Bryan RustX000.00%500000.94000000062000
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000000.44000000061000
Taylor ChorneyX000.00%000001.02000000063001
Wayne SimmondsX0052.94%1700000.46000000073000
Patrick KaneX0033.33%600000.47000000033001
Taylor HallX0062.50%800000.47000000033010
Kyle TurrisX0046.00%10000000.68000000055010
Sidney CrosbyX1048.20%13900000.36000000033100
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.42000000022000
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.28000000073000
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.14000000055000
Denis MalginX1032.69%5200000.47000000055000
Garrett WilsonX000.00%100000.66000000044000
Gabriel DumontX0016.67%600000.47000000075000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask73400.9152.8741800202350000.000070010

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX7437-2201513200020.00%013519.3302211700003
Tyler JohnsonX7336-100812160018.75%211516.411121800006
Mark GiordanoX7156-760211616006.25%2118726.65022923000011
Gustav NyquistX7235-100712160012.50%011216.021011800004
Victor HedmanX7235-700129180011.11%819027.08202923000015
Sean MonahanX7145-50062326003.85%215722.47022519000017
Ryan GetzlafX4134-1203814007.14%09924.7001131100006
Adam PelechX70442202222000.00%615021.36011015000011
Robby FabbriX730320024100030.00%1486.880000000005
Chris KreiderX7123-380241020005.00%116323.3110132100007
Keith YandleX703320081410000.00%2215121.54011515000012
Chris WidemanX711202011540025.00%810615.110000000005
Erik HaulaX7022-2003214000.00%18411.950000000000
Nate SchmidtX7022000542000.00%210214.520000000000
Jaromir JagrX7101-3205317005.88%015422.0300022100000
Sam GagnerX7101-30051217005.88%010815.400003900000
Kyle CliffordX7011240202000.00%0436.110000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX70001201062000.00%1639.030000000004
Oliver BjorkstrandX7000100012000.00%0152.120000000000
Seth GriffithX7000000000000.00%010.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX1012.50%800001.03000000022200
Tyler JohnsonX0050.35%14100001.04000000130011
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000000.64000001100001
Gustav NyquistX0030.00%1000000.89000001100001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.53000001100000
Sean MonahanX0145.54%20200000.64000000022010
Ryan GetzlafX0051.49%13400000.81000001100000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.53000000170000
Robby FabbriX0041.07%5600001.25000001100100
Chris KreiderX0163.64%1100000.37000000150000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.40000000072000
Chris WidemanX100.00%000000.38000000150000
Erik HaulaX0033.33%600000.48000000073000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.39000000073000
Jaromir JagrX1064.29%1400000.13000000022000
Sam GagnerX0047.62%4200000.19000000055000
Kyle CliffordX0066.67%300000.47000000074000
Devante Smith-PellyX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Oliver BjorkstrandX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson31110.9122.65181008910000.000025000
Jake Allen52200.9103.2226000141550000.000052011

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3