Pro LeadersLast Update - January 19, 2018 at 22:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nicklas Backstrom (NYR)X46223860186081481640013.41%794220.485101532152000340
2Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X4627295625120761002610010.34%4103622.51471151153000058
3Jeff Carter (NYR)X462234563380301191900011.58%189519.46211133614600005
4Auston Matthews (NYI)X4726295514120611652300011.30%14116424.766612401551017187
5Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X4620335326140611401780011.24%6102922.382111329153000160
6John Tavares (MIN)X46183351200018171195009.23%5107623.4031316341290222103
7Bryan Little (DET)X44212950880301631710012.28%10104123.676915251371127174
8T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X472129502516075113248008.47%7110523.5138114612911210163
9Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X4723264911220871651920011.98%15114924.465712391321014168
10Zdeno Chara (MIN)X46153449254008197160009.38%86119225.907815731291015155
11Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X4812364816615133741020011.76%80116824.348816601670001129
12Brad Marchand (BUF)X4525224713151191542020012.38%1299922.2183115016100002
13Mikael Backlund (TOT)X47192847700121461580012.03%1896520.5371320331200004196
14Jack Eichel (PIT)X481928479120651361630011.66%5111723.2721214251590003102
15Patrick Kane (SJS)X44182947-50011112204008.82%597022.04791641149000018
16Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X47173047254115971641550010.97%9107522.88336271122134161
17Max Pacioretty (ANA)X472521461218052962380010.50%491719.5269154112400000
18Blake Wheeler (TOT)X451729462316036811590010.69%698121.8106622145000389
19Jeff Skinner (FLO)X4522234538031742160010.19%590620.1354943124000132
20Ryan Ellis (DAL)X471530451214039791440010.42%69115324.5351116681530002125
21Paul Stastny (CAR)X4512334519544177173006.94%1199822.1741317281360004156
22Erik Karlsson (MTL)X46836447160638398008.16%95123626.8761218581610001167
23Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X4712314381005875122009.84%55110723.5541014631470001110
24Alex Ovechkin (NYR)X4620224226340150541490013.42%590819.7544825148000214
25Alexander Wennberg (BUF)X451725424100441161440011.81%8100722.38191028161000033
26Sidney Crosby (SJS)X44152742-510018122191007.85%597222.085121743149000118
27Evgeni Malkin (TBL)X45221941939151001451790012.29%7108724.153811261320004151
28Mark Scheifele (NAS)X441724411510060138183009.29%2099122.53347291340115150
29Tyler Seguin (MIN)X43132841168026106159008.18%390821.115101524119000117
30Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X47132841728079107169007.69%3104022.123101339158000040
31Sami Vatanen (DET)X401031411014043741000010.00%6199124.7741115471221011119
32Connor McDavid (NAS)X44192140-820521631790010.61%13105223.912911321350112160
33Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X47182240141205599200009.00%5108223.02771441158000244
34Artemi Panarin (CHI)X45172340415552131182009.34%599021.99191033170000012
35Jordan Staal (FLO)X451327406280109138143009.09%995921.3218932153000274
36Cam Fowler (FLO)X45132740-1018045113138009.42%74108424.1071219911570003145
37Patrik Laine (PIT)X48112940926011272176006.25%7105722.02381140158000242
38Cam Atkinson (TOR)X4720193946030148223008.97%13102021.70491352140000057
39Marian Hossa (DET)X44192039920181151640011.59%19107924.52459331360111174
40Conor Sheary (PIT)X481821399160621241420012.68%10106222.12391223157000375
41Duncan Keith (CHI)X45132639214036921130011.50%72119426.547714611760000106
42Anze Kopitar (DAL)X4711283915160931211090010.09%5110223.46191022158000161
43Mark Giordano (WAS)X47930391040010384130006.92%73120825.704711721310000129
44Mikko Koivu (ARZ)X471721389135431531500011.33%1792319.644610251180113114
45Valtteri Filppula (NYI)X4714243830061581370010.22%1591619.503101330143000479
46Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X45112738510029179173006.36%8106123.57268261370113190
47Dion Phaneuf (TOR)X471127381159517086115009.57%69116724.846713541480000129
48Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X449293811609278109008.26%80116426.445813491470000122
49Nazem Kadri (CHI)X4516213713415115971440011.11%482818.393101330167000012
50Patrick Eaves (NYI)X471621371330013396177009.04%13114624.38279411550008171
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Jake Allen (WAS)39201630.9292.122350648311630100.5569397
2Matt Murray (MIN)41271220.9302.242493639313240200.78919415
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)44251710.9222.272588229812550160.7789444
4Robin Lehner (CLG)39201270.9262.302346629012090000.65223396
5Ryan Miller (TBL)45271530.9162.3127224210512430010.72733450
6Cam Talbot (TOR)28131230.9272.33170321669030200.619212814
7Cam Ward (PHI)37171540.9182.33206064809790010.61513369
8Frederik Andersen (DAL)47331040.9172.3528030211013300210.78919470
9Marc-Andre Fleury (VAN)42231440.9212.362470439712240120.76221413
10Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)38231140.9202.362288219011220010.70427386