Pro LeadersLast Update - April 8, 2018 at 00:29
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X82484997391801081894500010.67%7178421.7612112393278000058
2Auston Matthews (NYI)X8246499515220982804120011.17%23201324.551214266626521312331
3Nicklas Backstrom (NYR)X822966952480212462760010.51%10165220.146162251258000340
4Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X8233609342240982352860011.54%12178821.805232847278000164
5John Tavares (MIN)X82295887268050303307009.45%11195423.8372330582310225238
6Jeff Carter (NYR)X823153846510050209330009.39%6160919.623121565253000010
7Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X82265884256315202299274009.49%15190823.2661218532202138297
8Patrick Kane (SJS)X76325183160024197347009.22%16178823.5291423642440003137
9Brad Marchand (BUF)X82424082115752082613430012.24%17179721.921410247529600009
10T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X7433498227260120191400008.25%17177624.00413176821611213267
11Erik Karlsson (TOT)X83186482163601291581740010.34%155221326.67102030942760002270
12Sidney Crosby (SJS)X7233488114140462173260010.12%15168323.3881624662360005124
13Connor McDavid (NAS)X81324779-56087307322009.94%26196524.2691827602451125298
14Bryan Little (DET)X7733457813160443043000011.00%21186224.18101121602301239320
15Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8133457851180671552980011.07%12172821.3311112462520007151
16Mikael Backlund (TOT)X8126527820120612692330011.16%22167820.7182331512190007316
17Paul Stastny (CAR)X82265177313582334319008.15%15184622.5172128562331018288
18Jeff Skinner (FLO)X824036760160571203690010.84%8167020.37891774216000374
19Mark Scheifele (NAS)X82383876252001012523260011.66%28180622.026814552410226297
20Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X8030467613801402972910010.31%22196924.6151621532451236291
21Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X822947761014073329310009.35%18196623.9771118552540114320
22Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X82195574-1320153154207009.18%142216926.46111728972640000231
23Jordan Staal (FLO)X822152735520215235236008.90%15173421.1531619512520002152
24Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X8220537311240107129209009.57%95185922.68718251122470002192
25Zdeno Chara (MIN)X8219547325795175166252007.54%168211125.75813211192322026282
26Ryan Ellis (DAL)X8225477222200631542450010.20%134207125.25814221112710005229
27Tyler Seguin (MIN)X792645712220059182290008.97%11175222.1881422472220002123
28Cam Fowler (FLO)X82215071-1026085193247008.50%139199724.351119301462671125274
29Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X8219517016440148176288006.60%9183122.334141858275000064
30Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X8218527018975265132186009.68%153199124.281111221072720001220
31Cam Atkinson (TOR)X82363369-28061256386009.33%21182622.2771320882470001128
32Artemi Panarin (CHI)X82284169223583210344008.14%6178321.744162066293000020
33Sami Vatanen (DET)X78155469528075161182008.24%141193724.8371825922431122249
34Jonathan Toews (SJS)X822741681916078293288009.38%18171520.9171017622261016232
35Alexander Wennberg (BUF)X8226426817160912272570010.12%10174621.294151960288000269
36Jamie Benn (PHI)X8231366753010136178324009.57%9179221.85791668280112365
37Alexander Steen (OTT)X8227406794410124244300009.00%21192823.5251419592581013239
38Duncan Keith (CHI)X82184967322063180182009.89%134216926.451112231013051012186
39Jake Muzzin (NYI)X821156670340145137191005.76%103214226.1331922812770223270
40Artem Anisimov (TOT)X82283866524074209316008.86%14162019.75101323652480002208
41Patrick Eaves (NYI)X8227396616480230156321008.41%18198624.22511167626421312309
42Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X822640661440186297263009.89%23174221.2531720432440006193
43Nick Leddy (WIN)X82214566-162401141771980010.61%130213226.001220321152630000247
44Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X82333265439572222333009.91%6182022.20871553261000019
45Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X82293665257402381392900010.00%18154618.85671363229000052
46Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X822738652711915335118284009.51%14181322.115914612571015108
47Logan Couture (DAL)X8226396522260751292120012.26%10145917.79712194624100003
48Dustin Byfuglien (DAL)X822243651313153241181880011.70%121211225.7610919942820001180
49Mark Giordano (WAS)X821748659775179150256006.64%145212225.881012221492510002233
50Kris Letang (NJD)X82164965-15875202166194008.25%133208925.4869151112730110233
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)74502130.9272.21443110716322230200.78323743
2Jake Allen (WAS)74392960.9222.28445110616921540210.59327747
3Petr Mrazek (CAR)70432140.9242.2941428715820840200.660536814
4Frederik Andersen (DAL)82562150.9202.2948682318623370320.80631820
5Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)69392370.9232.3141538416020690120.732416910
6Robin Lehner (CLG)623319100.9262.3436908414419440110.705446219
7Brian Elliott (NAS)64391670.9202.3438438315018660110.794346319
8Cory Schneider (BOS)803931100.9192.36480918318923260200.73946802
9Martin Jones (BUF)78482280.9132.36469814418521370100.77135784
10Matt Murray (MIN)69402360.9272.37420210516622610310.639366913