Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 11, 2018 at 20:05
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX8229356431601072362770010.47%14164620.0761319592221128196
Ryan McDonaghX821054649680129134182005.49%122210225.6351621922410111258
David SavardX822040608104102421071760011.36%129207125.2512618822381126242
Max PaciorettyX823326591022081168351009.40%7154018.78891760226000011
Mike HoffmanX82222850-1335104137276007.97%4143317.48410144921900000
Mark StoneX82113849832094147212005.19%18160119.5241014332230002185
Francois BeaucheminX821331442332073112184007.07%118180021.954913832070113235
Anders LeeX8220234327475187701580012.66%7116314.183251916400001
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X8120224255210173951400014.29%19145317.947613321870003196
__Alexandre Burrows (PIT)X6317183534410141761200014.17%17118018.737613321860002138
__Alexandre Burrows (ANA)X183472803219200015.00%227315.1600001000158
David PerronX8216254129442062108162009.88%8102912.5502285300000
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8215254029120191691300011.54%11108913.2800001112293
Joe ThorntonX82112637624080175134008.21%11150818.3929112222500000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X80111425-5280102163150007.33%12106613.330113300003104
__Derick Brassard (CLB)X6081119-724076141119006.72%1183613.940112290003104
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X20336240262231009.68%123011.500001100000
Jeff PetryX8281523197202335197008.25%72168920.59156392070003127
Nathan BeaulieuX82416204240225441009.76%55106212.961011600007
Josh MansonX82110117130202395855001.82%90124615.19000020110188
Brendan GallagherX82268-5200674275002.67%27809.510000900000
Micheal FerlandX8213402601522847002.13%494511.530000800007
Daniel CarrX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marek HrivikX1000000000000.00%000.330000000000
Michael McCarronX1000-200200000.00%01211.970000000000
Nikita ScherbakX5000000000000.00%061.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX4353.38%216200210.78140000031342
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.610000001120336
David SavardX410.00%000100.58000010170553
Max PaciorettyX3446.30%10800110.7741300011001020
Mike HoffmanX6039.47%11400000.704100010011343
Mark StoneX2040.50%12100100.61130000031232
Francois BeaucheminX400.00%000000.49000000011113
Anders LeeX3140.26%7700010.742131000044336
Alexandre Burrows (TOT)X3148.51%10100000.58001010041231
__Alexandre Burrows (PIT)X3150.00%8000000.59001010041
__Alexandre Burrows (ANA)X0042.86%2100000.51000000041
David PerronX3138.24%6800000.80001120084414
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5253.30%136400000.73000000074133
Joe ThorntonX2054.81%185900000.490000000103021
Derick Brassard (TOT)X5051.73%107100000.47260000084113
__Derick Brassard (CLB)X2052.40%81100000.45260000084
__Derick Brassard (ANA)X3049.62%26000000.52000000084
Jeff PetryX040.00%000000.270000000109031
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.380000000335010
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.180011200695010
Brendan GallagherX0144.83%5800000.21000000095100
Micheal FerlandX0041.79%6700000.080100000577000
Daniel CarrX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marek HrivikX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Michael McCarronX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Nikita ScherbakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney158410.9262.2582601314200100.50041369111
Connor Hellebuyck69392370.9232.3141538416020690120.7324169107113

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX82265884256315202299274009.49%15190823.2661218532202138297
T.J. OshieX7433498227260120191400008.25%17177624.00413176821611213267
Mikko KoivuX82263662731573265280009.29%24165020.1261117482230113200
James van RiemsdykX822526511418069123283008.83%10166720.33268492300004112
Ian ColeX8212395113740207111162007.41%113184622.516814902300003236
Andrej SekeraX821335481220088911290010.08%102180121.9661420692201121204
Rickard RakellX8224224644001201102160011.11%4146617.88871545229000016
Dougie HamiltonX82634406595179105120005.00%98184022.443811522290001237
Trevor DaleyX829263591405610092009.78%72131816.071233491022194
Roman PolakX66819278132102355981009.88%80129919.68336371310002154
Adam LowryX821011212360110132124008.06%10106713.010004270001104
Mark PysykX82516216440616868007.35%69112313.69000060001130
Marian GaborikX82812206375533686009.30%11132016.100441114200001
Chris KunitzX8210919-242012477102009.80%7100212.2230356900009
Brett ConnollyX826511060425464009.38%87889.6000007000031
Nick SchmaltzX82268-110046968002.94%26177.530000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX58224-64091448004.17%24247.310000000000
Kevan MillerX54134-56810762320005.00%334538.3900000000135
Matt HendricksX76134-3180555038002.63%53975.230000000002
Colin MillerX42011-51402397000.00%92285.430000000003
Brendan GaunceX12000-120210000.00%0201.630000000005
Remi ElieX31000000030000.00%1250.8100000000022
Blake ColemanX4200022010421000.00%2501.1900001000012
Yanni GourdeX46000-200041000.00%0350.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX8257.87%241400000.88250030240755
T.J. OshieX5444.35%33600100.92260000000675
Mikko KoivuX6058.00%202400000.75010010022323
James van RiemsdykX4233.80%14200100.61130002200146
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.55000000051033
Andrej SekeraX500.00%000000.53000000041421
Rickard RakellX3344.63%17700000.63020000081241
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.430000100221036
Trevor DaleyX200.00%000000.530000003140013
Roman PolakX100.00%000000.42000020011310
Adam LowryX4050.82%97200000.39010000011220
Mark PysykX110.00%000000.37000001200200
Marian GaborikX2149.43%8700000.30000010055031
Chris KunitzX0048.05%7700000.38000000011102
Brett ConnollyX0047.73%4400000.28110000022001
Nick SchmaltzX0040.88%18100000.26000000072001
Pavel BuchnevichX0043.48%2300000.19000000000000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.1800010003030000
Matt HendricksX0050.00%35200000.20000000088000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.0900000003128000
Brendan GaunceX0044.44%1800000.00000000000000
Remi ElieX0057.14%2100000.0000000002525000
Blake ColemanX0021.43%1400000.0000100002424000
Yanni GourdeX0032.35%3400000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling77442850.9132.43461512818721380140.63219772914
Louis Domingue71400.9012.8933200161610001.0003577010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ShattenkirkX821342551600162109181007.18%80181522.13914231032920001149
Torey Krug (TOT)X84104252-2755157118165006.06%98185022.0251318852610111128
__Torey Krug (CLG)X6393140-463513898133006.77%75143222.735101572202000079
__Torey Krug (BOS)X21111122120192032003.13%2341819.890331359011149
Shea WeberX82232851-4855218140253009.09%140212325.891110211312950000227
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X8424265016235991002360010.17%15138016.43291144219000283
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X338132115803336105007.62%563919.361451811200000
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X51161329115566641310012.21%1074114.5415626108000283
Ryan O'ReillyX82222850-410060311305007.21%34188623.0081422682923038323
Brett PesceX8263743838096143149004.03%142185922.67448832440220233
Nathan MacKinnonX821823412320115148195009.23%14183422.376713432740003185
Kevin HayesX82112334-716056154163006.75%12128915.722131537249000087
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X831024340220105109229004.37%6157218.94210124124700000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYR)X2026852052744004.55%033316.6302272500000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X6381826-520010082185004.32%6124019.6828103422200000
Jake McCabeX8271926-775151278082008.54%85141717.28112231190002134
Jason ChimeraX8210919-544013564129007.75%6106612.99011217000033
Dylan LarkinX82991874157545750012.00%4120414.68134566000030
Troy StecherX8211516-10300865544002.27%48127115.500339830000103
Jimmy VeseyX824711-9160673680005.00%483610.190000100002
Colton SceviourX823811-4100515792003.26%136948.4602218640222137
Curtis LazarX82415-61603522250016.00%64775.810000100002
Scott LaughtonX82033-660274527000.00%25787.050000500000
Michael LattaX22112-260251060016.67%11476.6801111000000
Austin CzarnikX1000000020000.00%065.850000000000
Brendan LeipsicX1000000000000.00%021.570000000000
Anthony BitettoX1000000000000.00%132.830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ShattenkirkX510.00%000000.61000000150234
Torey Krug (TOT)X010.00%000000.560000101170034
__Torey Krug (CLG)X010.00%000000.560000101170
__Torey Krug (BOS)X000.00%000000.570000001170
Shea WeberX510.00%000000.48010101300362
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X4242.86%12600000.72271001100324
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X2147.06%5100000.66130001100
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X2140.00%7500000.78141001100
Ryan O'ReillyX0257.91%250200000.532130000021520
Brett PesceX310.00%000000.46000000140225
Nathan MacKinnonX4152.98%62100000.454110000021402
Kevin HayesX1156.32%88600000.53220000011013
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3135.71%14000010.43020000250122
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYR)X1036.36%2200000.48000000250
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X2135.59%11800010.42020000250
Jake McCabeX200.00%000000.37000020011112
Jason ChimeraX1153.85%9100000.36000000022131
Dylan LarkinX2047.56%8200000.30000100011024
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.25000000022001
Jimmy VeseyX0131.58%5700000.26000000033002
Colton SceviourX0148.28%5800000.320000002330101
Curtis LazarX1147.83%2300000.21000000011010
Scott LaughtonX0038.76%56500000.100000000824000
Michael LattaX0043.23%15500000.27000001100000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Brendan LeipsicX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider803931100.9192.36480918318923260200.73946802836
Garret Sparks50200.9033.16171209930010.0000280000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX82424082115752082613430012.24%17179721.921410247529600009
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X822947761014073329310009.35%18196623.9771118552540114320
__Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X60183957912038244232007.76%10141523.585813401760113249
__Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X22118191203585780014.10%855125.052351578000171
Alexander WennbergX8226426817160912272570010.12%10174621.294151960288000269
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X82283866524074209316008.86%14162019.75101323652480002208
__Artem Anisimov (PIT)X63222648120055163241009.13%13126020.007916521890002180
__Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1961218440194675008.00%136018.933471359000029
Jack Johnson (TOT)X811545601246089125174008.62%101204025.1961117862811011214
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X13336-4602021300010.00%1732324.812132035000042
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X681242541640069104144008.33%84171825.2641014662471011172
Michael FrolikX82154358217010149134180008.33%26159719.4861420432610224232
Nikita ZaitsevX829445322515212106138006.52%116201324.5421315743010112193
Michael GrabnerX82252348111001011162170011.52%17138716.925712552090002104
Brayden PointX821332451822082111177007.34%7165620.2059145129501105
Ryan MurrayX828263462004367114007.02%83173521.165813532581011174
Brooks OrpikX82819272282025075710011.27%105161419.68000030112171
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8062127-18751348469008.70%97144118.021231665000195
__Travis Hamonic (BOS)X6141418-67951137247008.51%76107417.6100007000195
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X19279580211222009.09%2136719.31123165800001
Calle JarnkrokX8211920-810035146136008.09%988310.770002410110
Brandon SutterX8210818040873680014.71%74725.750000000000
Carl GunnarssonX8251015-101008553390012.82%61117614.34000010000074
Clayton StonerX633811-104151115545006.67%6786813.7800084000001
Ryan StromeX82459-11195824891004.40%294511.530000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X82448-3160605556007.14%55456.650000300004
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X63437-4120504049008.16%44276.770000000002
__Tom Kuhnhackl (BUF)X1901114010157000.00%11196.250000300002
Matt BenningX632460004224008.33%02393.8024624218000010
Nate ThompsonX820330220442130000.00%45456.6500000000273
Tomas JurcoX63000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX7339.69%13100020.9131000122001153
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X2355.59%272000010.77490001100156
__Patrice Bergeron (VAN)X1256.30%197500010.81480001100
__Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X1153.69%74500000.69010001100
Alexander WennbergX6253.43%205500000.78000000092544
Artem Anisimov (TOT)X2348.36%177200000.81380000140322
__Artem Anisimov (PIT)X1248.37%172000000.76270000140
__Artem Anisimov (BUF)X1148.08%5200001.00110000140
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.59000000011066
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X000.00%000000.37000000011
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X200.00%000000.63000000011
Michael FrolikX1142.11%11400000.73001100180336
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.53000010031413
Michael GrabnerX3450.00%9600110.690800000163622
Brayden PointX4234.65%20200000.543100000130121
Ryan MurrayX400.00%000000.39000000140233
Brooks OrpikX300.00%000000.33000000072073
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X100.00%000000.37000101100011
__Travis Hamonic (BOS)X000.00%000000.34000101100
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X100.00%000000.49000001100
Calle JarnkrokX1049.82%81900000.45000000033302
Brandon SutterX0053.31%52900000.76120000022000
Carl GunnarssonX110.00%000000.26000000033021
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.25000100000110
Ryan StromeX2047.06%5100000.190101000117100
Tom Kuhnhackl (TOT)X2044.68%4700000.290000000292021
__Tom Kuhnhackl (VAN)X2045.45%3300000.330000000292
__Tom Kuhnhackl (BUF)X0042.86%1400000.170000000292
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.50000000000000
Nate ThompsonX0047.22%10800000.1100000008219000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones78482280.9132.36469814418521370100.77135784623
Jacob Markstrom62200.9082.7628200131410010.6673478000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
TJ BrodieX82124456-6495109186185006.49%132195423.82715221022390113214
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X801438520175107226199007.04%6166520.821121331250000171
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X61133144711570164143009.09%4126520.7418921201000155
__Ryan Johansen (CLG)X19178-760376256001.79%240021.070441049000016
Kris VersteegX822724510155891411850014.59%10173421.15961533251011256
Victor RaskX82193251-120081210226008.41%8177221.6161420372501012109
Esa LindellX82222749-38402481231620013.58%133186622.7611718671540000211
Andrew CoglianoX8122264803201181452170010.14%22177221.88369442390117258
Tyson BarrieX8253439-8260103116151003.31%108191823.3911314832490002145
Jori LehteraX79131730-1240841451190010.92%11111614.132131368000035
Brendan SmithX82101929-2520150871000010.00%103137916.82336291300112133
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X8210919-1434013752910010.99%892511.281341510100003
__Brett Ritchie (DAL)X14202-2407180025.00%0785.560000000000
__Brett Ritchie (CLG)X688917-123001305183009.64%884712.461341510100003
Cody EakinX827121901804012489007.87%167879.59000341015155
Shane Prince (TOT)X66514190140716587005.75%483812.7014599400000
__Shane Prince (DAL)X14101-22017100010.00%0775.490000000000
__Shane Prince (CLG)X52414182120705877005.19%476114.6414599400000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X8271017-2608381123005.69%597311.86011338000048
__Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X100000006311000.00%0696.880000100006
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X7271017-2607778112006.25%590412.56011338000042
Christian Folin (TOT)X6631316-3300504537008.11%4769910.59123410000087
__Christian Folin (MIN)X452810-3240424028007.14%3957612.7900013000048
__Christian Folin (CLB)X2123-2005150020.00%24120.511232600008
__Christian Folin (CLG)X19033260344000.00%6824.3400011000032
Pavel ZachaX826612-41204967530011.32%36137.47011892000023
Beau BennettX823811-1100433747006.38%45186.320000000001
Riley SheahanX823710-3240533054005.56%46497.9200016000017
Justin FalkX6636912807227120025.00%325117.7500000000032
Johan LarssonX826280802654530011.32%96207.5600000000174
Ben HarpurX79257057510022190010.53%4388611.2100006000088
Jesper Bratt (R)X711234061415006.67%012317.5400011900004
Alex DeBrincat (R)X7011-20031223000.00%013419.1501152100000
Frederick GaudreauX2000000110000.00%020.930000000002
Peter CehlarikX5000000000000.00%030.540000000002
Barclay GoodrowX25000-100121000.00%0371.490000200000
Markus HannikainenX34000000000000.00%0220.6400000000021
Marcus SorensenX63000-100121000.00%1390.6200003000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.57000010430252
Ryan Johansen (TOT)X1156.82%205200000.6231210000101216
__Ryan Johansen (BOS)X1156.41%152800000.702710000101
__Ryan Johansen (CLG)X0058.02%52400000.401500000101
Kris VersteegX7144.81%15400100.591100010310546
Victor RaskX4050.98%218500000.582100000210235
Esa LindellX550.00%000100.53000000022735
Andrew CoglianoX3540.38%26000000.547170000210344
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.410000000181212
Jori LehteraX2147.93%127900000.54000000075122
Brendan SmithX310.00%000000.42000001100151
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0144.12%6800000.41250000043110
__Brett Ritchie (DAL)X000.00%300000.51000000043
__Brett Ritchie (CLG)X0146.15%6500000.40250000043
Cody EakinX0147.45%96100000.48000000033121
Shane Prince (TOT)X0241.30%13800000.450100001270130
__Shane Prince (DAL)X0033.33%900000.260000001270
__Shane Prince (CLG)X0241.86%12900000.470100001270
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X1037.00%10000000.35040001100003
__Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X0018.75%1600000.00000001100
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X1040.48%8400000.38040001100
Christian Folin (TOT)X100.00%000000.4600000001912020
__Christian Folin (MIN)X000.00%000000.3500000001912
__Christian Folin (CLB)X100.00%000001.4600000001912
__Christian Folin (CLG)X000.00%000000.7300000001912
Pavel ZachaX1046.75%70800000.3900000001616002
Beau BennettX1032.56%4300000.420000000174110
Riley SheahanX0048.78%8200000.3100000002011000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.350000000111020
Johan LarssonX0042.20%10900000.2603000002424100
Ben HarpurX110.00%000000.160000100203000
Jesper Bratt (R)X1053.33%1500000.33000001100010
Alex DeBrincat (R)X0066.67%900000.15000000170000
Frederick GaudreauX0025.00%400000.00000000000000
Peter CehlarikX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0020.00%1000000.0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner623319100.9262.3436908414419440110.7054462191621
Chris Driedger2310820.9142.59132001576640100.611182061321

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX82265177313582334319008.15%15184622.5172128562331018288
Vincent TrocheckX822640661440186297263009.89%23174221.2531720432440006193
Sebastian AhoX821933521823563110202009.41%5121214.78513185317900005
Alexander RadulovX82232851-134515911552230010.31%14160119.526131936243000024
Cody CeciX82143650-9740207131162008.64%151195523.848816871990222228
Jakub VoracekX821529440331559113186008.06%5152818.63681443248000028
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X8113314441403886195006.67%10141417.4527931160000145
__Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X59922312801756138006.52%895716.222352210700000
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X224913260213057007.02%245720.77044953000145
Trevor van RiemsdykX82152843-5460108771400010.71%106182322.239817622240002209
John MooreX82123042584020983164007.32%104173721.18781577248000198
Tyler MyersX60182240316077921630011.04%113133322.2210818901730113170
Derek RyanX821618341580231661130014.16%9105912.9100002000260
Andrew LaddX82112233259516180167006.59%11152818.63311143122700002
Bobby RyanX8291524131806370112008.04%98159.9300011800000
Marcus FolignoX8291120861522287115007.83%13116114.150005481016195
Chad RuhwedelX703151814300965642007.14%76104814.9701113000065
Patrik NemethX8231417175201655546006.52%101143117.451127390001171
Andreas MartinsenX602469235712829006.90%74808.0000001000155
Alex BiegaX25235-23206814170011.76%2332112.8300047000013
Jordan Weal (TOT)X83235-540144343004.65%86057.2900000000163
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X12000120016000.00%0443.630000000000
__Jordan Weal (CAR)X71235-620144237005.41%85617.9100000000163
Chris TerryX62101-340161312008.33%22143.460000000000
Paul CareyX1401100081011000.00%0906.400000000000
Joseph BlandisiX51011-460141211000.00%11492.920000000001
Phil VaroneX8000000100000.00%020.310000000002
Patrick BrownX12000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX14000000001000.00%070.520000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX5053.43%261100000.83390010041277
Vincent TrocheckX4052.47%206200100.765130001100543
Sebastian AhoX4137.93%8700100.86490100022252
Alexander RadulovX3140.16%12700000.64231200011322
Cody CeciX400.00%000000.51000000033147
Jakub VoracekX0033.07%12700000.58131020120303
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X3043.56%10100000.62220000033013
__Tyler Toffoli (VAN)X3041.18%6800000.65110000033
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0048.48%3300000.57110000033
Trevor van RiemsdykX330.00%000000.470000001110242
John MooreX310.00%000000.48230000022124
Tyler MyersX510.00%000000.60110000061144
Derek RyanX3347.47%122400000.64000000044301
Andrew LaddX2047.93%12100000.433900100157112
Bobby RyanX2158.70%4600100.59120000022210
Marcus FolignoX2228.75%8000000.34020010033221
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.34000000033101
Patrik NemethX110.00%000000.240000000282101
Andreas MartinsenX0047.67%25800000.250010000382001
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.31000000011101
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0242.96%14200000.170000000103010
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000103
__Jordan Weal (CAR)X0242.96%14200000.180000000103
Chris TerryX0022.22%1800000.09000000000000
Paul CareyX0045.05%9100000.22000000000000
Joseph BlandisiX0050.00%1000000.13000000000000
Phil VaroneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050.00%400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek70432140.9242.2941428715820840200.6605368141193
Michal Neuvirth167610.9073.2184120454840200.33331468310

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX82284169223583210344008.14%6178321.744162066293000020
Duncan KeithX82184967322063180182009.89%134216926.451112231013051012186
Alex GoligoskiX821940591995229137193009.84%117199424.318111992305000021
Nazem KadriX822631571066102051752560010.16%7149418.227132048289000012
Joe PavelskiX821933528240110172295006.44%7152018.54210126326600007
Mika ZibanejadX821930497400902111870010.16%9176521.524812332620003112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82113142-637582105155007.10%74158919.387111889257000066
Danny DeKeyserX82113041-8600188104162006.79%115177521.6461016792590110202
Justin WilliamsX701519347381011382166009.04%15144420.63581339241000130
Andy GreeneX82922311446083107880010.23%110129315.77101151012206
Markus GranlundX82161228020361021450011.03%17149518.23246232700114280
Martin HanzalX82101626-1300119193142007.04%20116014.150226230116272
Michal KempnyX8231114164401806535008.57%71118914.50000010002169
Michael RafflX8231114-2220733349006.12%982210.020000000000
Ales HemskyX8248121160105874005.41%8121114.7701125200000
Tanner KeroX81459-480367776005.26%65426.690000000000
Gemel SmithX82224-3215712942004.76%56107.44000000001110
Erik CondraX82112-480271327003.70%35056.160000200001
Alan QuineX13101-10091011009.09%2896.870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX5130.50%14100000.775130013400577
Duncan KeithX410.00%000000.62000000022342
Alex GoligoskiX520.00%000000.59000010430456
Nazem KadriX3449.81%181900000.766121100055933
Joe PavelskiX2151.00%25100110.683130001100334
Mika ZibanejadX3051.59%222700100.56140000320223
Marc-Edouard VlasicX310.00%000000.53000011100212
Danny DeKeyserX020.00%000000.46000000230222
Justin WilliamsX7154.39%11400000.47020022200252
Andy GreeneX210.00%000000.480000001190003
Markus GranlundX2139.17%12000100.37010000011132
Martin HanzalX0155.74%154100000.45330000091122
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.24000000051301
Michael RafflX1043.10%5800000.34000000063001
Ales HemskyX1045.16%6200000.201100001400011
Tanner KeroX1139.35%46500000.33000000055000
Gemel SmithX0038.24%3400000.130001000359010
Erik CondraX1031.03%2900000.0800000004037000
Alan QuineX0051.85%10800000.22000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer116500.9112.3566322262920100.00001171100
Henrik Lundqvist714019120.9152.4143392217420410310.617477111634

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX80223254-18255107308269008.18%31186323.2861218532471125310
Casey CizikasX82262551-108751992362380010.92%25144117.5741115351810003143
Jason PominvilleX78143145-19140104191240005.83%18179923.0721517562381019289
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X8263642-124097130137004.38%150190323.2051015722490000232
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X28211137120314229006.90%4662022.131011564000078
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X5442529-81206688108003.70%104128323.7641014571850000154
Marc StaalX82122537-30840226112147008.16%116194323.7081018742650000227
Sam ReinhartX82102737-230024195246004.07%10158619.3531215382350004149
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X82102636-7655119103106009.43%120172521.04257572260000195
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X283912-32204434300010.00%4564423.010221574000062
__Dan Hamhuis (COL)X5471724-4435756976009.21%75108120.02235421520000133
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X7891625-2167513562110008.18%104154019.75415682010112192
__Braydon Coburn (OTT)X1022100201000.00%22221.580000000002
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X7791423-2267513362109008.26%102151919.72415682010112190
Ondrej KaseX8252025-10120256295005.26%593511.4101121200000
Radek FaksaX82131124-11421067159141009.22%1389810.9500000000165
John QuennevilleX8261521-20335773694006.38%4137416.762572322900003
Noah HanifinX8241418-2200524841009.76%5696511.77000415000060
Ivan BarbashevX8211617-20320122441010010.89%9150318.324262724600000
Brenden DillonX8241115-189151766157007.02%58118714.4813413700110130
Andy AndreoffX825914-103951264980006.25%594211.4800001000025
Justin BaileyX826511-251404937520011.54%78019.7620295800003
David SchlemkoX822911-7160524836005.56%486157.490000100007
Dennis RasmussenX82549-580247661008.20%104054.940001100002
Iiro PakarinenX82426-13100272644009.09%65196.330000200000
Brett KulakX82066-1214057217000.00%225166.290000400008
Martin FrkX82314-360265260011.54%12402.9301111400002
Clarke MacArthurX82022200057000.00%0560.680003600000
Jordan OesterleX82022-38015102000.00%71832.230000600000
Thomas ChabotX28000100100000.00%3371.310000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX4155.64%269600010.583130010000503
Casey CizikasX3451.04%158500010.71090000021343
Jason PominvilleX2044.44%14400100.501120000000360
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%000000.440000001100112
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X100.00%000000.420000001100
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X000.00%000000.450000001100
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.38020000011134
Sam ReinhartX2245.61%66000000.47370000170021
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X100.00%000000.4200001001312231
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X000.00%000000.3700000001312
__Dan Hamhuis (COL)X100.00%000000.4400001001312
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.32240100310111
__Braydon Coburn (OTT)X000.00%000001.85000000310
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000.00%000000.30240100310
Ondrej KaseX0130.16%6300000.53000001200121
Radek FaksaX1153.66%92800000.53240200071300
John QuennevilleX0044.44%8100000.310000102400021
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.370000000417001
Ivan BarbashevX1138.30%9400000.23000000066010
Brenden DillonX110.00%000000.25000011100201
Andy AndreoffX1041.67%4800000.300001000141002
Justin BaileyX0032.79%6100000.2700000004015000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.3600000007015010
Dennis RasmussenX0147.26%43800000.440300000188003
Iiro PakarinenX1240.00%3500000.23000000088010
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.2300000008232000
Martin FrkX0027.27%2200000.33000000011000
Clarke MacArthurX0057.14%700000.720000000823000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.2200000008272000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell3491580.9072.84196640939950000.526193250420
Alex Stalock51142790.9013.1230354115816020200.686355031341

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X75262854-292030201311008.36%24184024.5381119602350111285
__Zach Parise (LAK)X5224-320913150013.33%012024.07101221000013
__Zach Parise (CLB)X70242650-260021188296008.11%24171924.5671118582140111272
Frans NielsenX82163551-2914088223193008.29%18165020.1231316282191014184
Thomas HickeyX82182846-264001471111460012.33%124166320.2881018722330000202
Tomas HertlX82152843-3228066112206007.28%12153918.77510154224800000
David Backes (TOT)X82142741-21895350176178007.87%17182322.2331316332380005204
__David Backes (WAS)X121452120341017005.88%118014.9801122000002
__David Backes (CLB)X70132336-23775316166161008.07%16164323.4831215312180005202
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X8193039-20560158141180005.00%124198524.51279882450112243
__Johnny Boychuk (VGK)X6282129-19360105114153005.23%96154024.84167751850111198
__Johnny Boychuk (CLB)X191910-1200532727003.70%2844523.441121360000145
Ryan SpoonerX82142337-3326066113187007.49%9141417.244101442217000020
Andrej SustrX82102737-2367511380960010.42%118175721.427613482280112201
Melker KarlssonX82131831-20315122122169007.69%11125415.293582815900004
Matt Moulson (TOT)X83111627-7408277132008.33%9152118.3217833243000175
__Matt Moulson (CLG)X6271320140656094007.45%7110917.8916723180000039
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X21437-8001717380010.53%241219.600111063000135
Fredrik ClaessonX8221517-203401236244004.55%73101512.3700001000032
Oscar LindbergX826814-6140577569008.70%65256.4000015000017
Klas DahlbeckX6241014-124151123950008.00%6098515.893252292000092
Landon FerraroX825813-14140244158008.62%988310.770001500000
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X8121113-10120494871002.82%38019.8900052700000
__Tyler Ennis (MIN)X6201010-560302953000.00%35609.040001600000
__Tyler Ennis (CLB)X19213-5601919180011.11%024112.6700042000000
Michael BournivalX829312-71955837530016.98%76948.4600013000019
Taylor LeierX82459-3115123659006.78%65526.7400014000051
Tyler Randell (TOT)X81257-5140342122009.09%34495.540000000000
__Tyler Randell (VAN)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tyler Randell (CLB)X76257-5140342122009.09%34495.910000000000
Ryan SproulX62167-6100392927003.70%405809.3600000000019
Dean KukanX51156-124050750020.00%173106.080000100001
Matt GrzelcykX65022-2601736000.00%152373.6501119000029
Alexandre CarrierX51000-1409104000.00%101823.5700016000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X3044.92%76800000.593100000000243
__Zach Parise (LAK)X0075.00%400000.66010000000
__Zach Parise (CLB)X3044.76%76400000.58390000000
Frans NielsenX3055.63%187500000.624110000310122
Thomas HickeyX230.00%000000.55000000140322
Tomas HertlX1153.27%10700000.56250000051024
David Backes (TOT)X1146.29%159200100.453111000022432
__David Backes (WAS)X0045.45%1100000.56000000022
__David Backes (CLB)X1146.30%158100100.443111000022
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X020.00%000000.390000000132121
__Johnny Boychuk (VGK)X010.00%000000.380000000132
__Johnny Boychuk (CLB)X010.00%000000.450000000132
Ryan SpoonerX0243.24%37000000.520200000143210
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.420001000112112
Melker KarlssonX1036.36%33000100.49230100120021
Matt Moulson (TOT)X4238.68%10600000.36550000033123
__Matt Moulson (CLG)X3042.50%8000000.36440000033
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X1226.92%2600000.34110000033
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.340000000482020
Oscar LindbergX1048.85%56500000.530000001100101
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.28001000032101
Landon FerraroX0034.69%4900000.29000001100011
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0139.13%6900000.32000001100000
__Tyler Ennis (MIN)X0036.54%5200000.36000001100
__Tyler Ennis (CLB)X0147.06%1700000.25000001100
Michael BournivalX1042.86%5600000.35000100033211
Taylor LeierX2027.45%5100000.33000010120000
Tyler Randell (TOT)X0056.25%3200000.31000001100000
__Tyler Randell (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Tyler Randell (CLB)X0056.25%3200000.31000001100
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.240000000166010
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.390000001240000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.1700000002411000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.0000000002424000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard65243440.9062.96380614218820020060.767436218741
Scott Wedgewood2451410.8843.81118120756470000.75042061010

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X8126527820120612692330011.16%22167820.7182331512190007316
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X46192847800101451550012.26%1895420.7571320331200004196
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X3572431121205112478008.97%472320.671101118990003120
Jared SpurgeonX8220537311240107129209009.57%95185922.68718251122470002192
Ryan EllisX8225477222200631542450010.20%134207125.25814221112710005229
Jaden SchwartzX8219517016440148176288006.60%9183122.334141858275000064
Logan CoutureX8226396522260751292120012.26%10145917.79712194624100003
Dustin ByfuglienX822243651313153241181880011.70%121211225.7610919942820001180
Viktor ArvidssonX823232641916090160343009.33%9183822.42891767275000258
Charlie CoyleX8222355729395142932120010.38%10145217.71781548241000012
Anze KopitarX8218385621380157211192009.38%7187022.804121636275000162
Colton ParaykoX821231431845515478135008.89%85175921.458917762350001183
Radim VrbataX8214183261404686172008.14%4114813.992571512300000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X82111425-91805993131008.40%4107813.15123961000017
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X14268180241937005.41%331022.17123637000017
__Thomas Vanek (DAL)X689817-10100357494009.57%176811.2900032400000
Derek ForbortX8271219357513761550012.73%58110913.5200002000475
Zack Smith (TOT)X8361319115810130140118005.08%897811.79011216000299
__Zack Smith (STL)X63511166501010211097005.15%775111.93011216000275
__Zack Smith (DAL)X20123580283021004.76%122711.3400000000024
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X8169155402267104005.77%1296011.86000260005225
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X4022040113000.00%04110.360000000001
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X576713600155884007.14%1178713.81000260005197
__Tom Pyatt (DAL)X20000-1006817000.00%11326.6000000000028
Matt Cullen (TOT)X784812080339575005.33%57089.070002100001109
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X33371090055239007.69%236110.95000210000053
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X45112-980284336002.78%33467.7000000000156
Antoine VermetteX62369-5203810853005.66%567510.88000000002120
Ryan HartmanX62369-5335754968004.41%75278.490000000000
Robert BortuzzoX732683280904129006.90%4992512.6700001000019
Daniel WinnikX82516180333779006.33%117889.61000020005262
Dylan DeMeloX140330201022000.00%31218.660000000002
Brian FlynnX261122004816006.25%01284.9400000000025
Colton SissonsX38022-240302917000.00%12346.1700000000033
Miles WoodX1000000000000.00%011.050000000001
Jared McCannX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3356.12%196200000.93360000520591
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X3156.26%89400000.98350000520
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X0255.99%106800000.86010000520
Jared SpurgeonX500.00%000000.79000001100378
Ryan EllisX500.00%000400.70140000210626
Jaden SchwartzX3341.84%14100000.76000000570331
Logan CoutureX7449.69%111300000.89590000460532
Dustin ByfuglienX510.00%000000.62001000310723
Viktor ArvidssonX4134.00%15000000.705100001100374
Charlie CoyleX7234.62%7800000.79000101300543
Anze KopitarX1156.93%247300100.60250001100425
Colton ParaykoX200.00%000000.490001001110132
Radim VrbataX3244.21%9500000.56000001100232
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1142.62%12200000.46130000055034
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X0136.36%6600000.52020000055
__Thomas Vanek (DAL)X1050.00%5600000.44110000055
Derek ForbortX110.00%000000.34000010085101
Zack Smith (TOT)X1054.12%116400000.3912002001613010
__Zack Smith (STL)X0053.47%90900000.4311002001613
__Zack Smith (DAL)X1056.47%25500000.2601000001613
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1053.85%9100000.3100000004422010
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X000.00%100000.9700000004422
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X1056.47%8500000.3300000004422
__Tom Pyatt (DAL)X0020.00%500000.0000000004422
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0051.87%74800000.3400000001515001
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X0052.29%37100000.5500000001515
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X0051.46%37700000.1200000001515
Antoine VermetteX1054.88%90200000.27000000000001
Ryan HartmanX0041.67%3600000.34001000000001
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.1700000004423011
Daniel WinnikX1050.00%5400000.1500000002020010
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.50000000000000
Brian FlynnX0070.00%1000000.31000000000010
Colton SissonsX0042.09%29700000.17000000000000
Miles WoodX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Jared McCannX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard50000.9521.65109003620000.0000082000
Frederik Andersen82562150.9202.2948682318623370320.80631820686

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX7733457813160443043000011.00%21186224.18101121602301239320
Sami VatanenX78155469528075161182008.24%141193724.8371825922431122249
Jay BeagleX82193352-1220102244226008.41%17159919.4931215502350002157
Loui ErikssonX82182543310043136218008.26%13143417.49471150230000240
Milan LucicX811230421172036779154007.79%11177321.89099262510002179
Niklas KronwallX8211304102606584121009.09%95171120.868816672230111248
Kevin BieksaX8292837-114210289101113007.96%117191623.376713562601013218
Anthony ManthaX82171734-942079107177009.60%7104912.791341357000013
Tomas TatarX821716331500133132225007.56%10151218.4424634238000045
Chris TierneyX82141630-6140421231090012.84%1595511.65101618000012
Ben HuttonX8282028-12958666710011.27%60115114.031231257000155
Adam CracknellX82101424-92009775111009.01%983310.160000000000
Matt Read (TOT)X829112023357795165005.45%1097211.8510115101291
__Matt Read (MTL)X62881641805567114007.02%775112.1100004101287
__Matt Read (DET)X20134-2155222851001.96%322111.061011100004
Eric GrybaX7041317-1104102244781004.94%91137219.60112431860111173
Adam ClendeningX7141014-13005830310012.90%396138.6410122000056
Jayson MegnaX825813-8160384154009.26%55406.580000000000
Connor CarrickX8221012-115401364131006.45%6097911.9400003000079
Nic Dowd (R)X82257-6280435362003.23%23854.700000000000
Garnet HathawayX71224-760282138005.26%33745.270000000000
Tomas NosekX81033-2206816000.00%21171.450000200000
Nick BjugstadX82011-200231000.00%0270.330000600000
Josh ArchibaldX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Laurent DauphinX20000000010000.00%0130.6300001000011
Seth HelgesonX5700061203588000.00%242764.850000000006
Zac DalpeX70000-100021000.00%1420.6100000000039
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX4150.52%239300000.84070000031482
Sami VatanenX200.00%000100.71000000310333
Jay BeagleX4053.22%180400000.65350000120213
Loui ErikssonX3233.33%9600000.60130000370312
Milan LucicX1249.36%31400000.47170000043444
Niklas KronwallX300.00%000000.48000000210202
Kevin BieksaX230.00%000100.39001010022221
Anthony ManthaX3147.54%6100000.65120001300123
Tomas TatarX3041.61%16100000.44040000011005
Chris TierneyX0048.23%104300000.63000000055011
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.49000011100212
Adam CracknellX2142.68%16400000.58010000088135
Matt Read (TOT)X3146.88%9600000.41011000043000
__Matt Read (MTL)X3142.47%7300000.43000000043
__Matt Read (DET)X0060.87%2300000.36011000043
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.250002000146012
Adam ClendeningX200.00%000000.46000001100001
Jayson MegnaX2045.71%3500000.48000000033000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.2500000004512010
Nic Dowd (R)X0047.42%44500000.3600000005734010
Garnet HathawayX0150.00%2400000.21000000044000
Tomas NosekX0036.36%1100000.51000000044000
Nick BjugstadX0055.56%1800000.7300000008223000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent DauphinX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zac DalpeX0062.16%3700000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk66322770.9162.7638942417921350120.6002066161333
Michael Leighton196730.9003.39107900616070000.667151666101

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX79312758-224001272832570012.06%19188823.9071118532330004290
Toby EnstromX82843511334067114127006.30%105162719.8451621612190002219
Cal ClutterbuckX82202747175002521161820010.99%20151618.4841014262080005155
Justin SchultzX82113445-25351579121142007.75%81192623.4981119772420003253
Luca SbisaX82132639141080243941060012.26%75159119.404711472080001193
Josh BaileyX79122739-2026089134174006.90%19177222.4311112382330002194
Dennis SeidenbergX82122537-2490029694125009.60%132189223.088614622310001224
Scott WilsonX821413271518075761160012.07%4128715.704372218000000
Devin Shore (R)X8271926714031123120005.83%6117314.300331088000051
Sven BaertschiX82101424-2330013876147006.80%12168020.4935834242000280
Lance BoumaX8261622-3300698468008.82%137469.1001109000052
Stephen JohnsX8241418-15151275453007.55%6490611.0400000000026
Ben ChiarotX8201717-1180586244000.00%6591211.1200003000028
Jesper FastX829716-1240100106830010.84%2097711.92000215000042
Joonas DonskoiX8287151603553750010.67%394411.5210162700007
Timo Meier (R)X826612-61603743570010.53%75576.7900014000017
Eric TangradiX82437-7240503051007.84%105126.250000000007
Scott HarringtonX82257-2180542426007.69%384895.9700000000030
Scott MayfieldX82044-2440872214000.00%424855.9200000000027
Jonny BrodzinskiX24213-120820170011.76%11707.070000000003
Dylan Strome (R)X82101-320015100010.00%11231.5010116000016
Mirco MuellerX82000100810000.00%8971.1800000000084
Ryan PulockX82000100600000.00%2530.6500008000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3339.09%261700100.612100000000626
Toby EnstromX300.00%000000.63000000310140
Cal ClutterbuckX4145.10%20400000.62050001100443
Justin SchultzX220.00%000000.47122010430023
Luca SbisaX220.00%000000.49000001200205
Josh BaileyX5245.22%23000100.44390000000331
Dennis SeidenbergX320.00%000000.39000000011335
Scott WilsonX2040.91%8800000.42000000044112
Devin Shore (R)X1046.06%135700000.44120000093201
Sven BaertschiX2143.48%11500100.29040000320213
Lance BoumaX0037.90%83900000.590000002170111
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.40000100011002
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.370000000821010
Jesper FastX2029.82%5700000.330100001200013
Joonas DonskoiX0126.32%5700000.32000000061102
Timo Meier (R)X1134.29%3500000.43000001200100
Eric TangradiX0044.44%2700000.270000000352000
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.290000000612010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.1600000008245000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0039.23%18100000.35000000011010
Dylan Strome (R)X0038.52%13500000.16030000000000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne55272350.9212.5332716313817550130.750285527984
Jaroslav Halak29121140.9182.63171321759200000.833122754420

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX824036760160571203690010.84%8167020.37891774216000374
Jordan StaalX822152735520215235236008.90%15173421.1531619512520002152
Cam FowlerX82215071-1026085193247008.50%139199724.351119301462671125274
Derek Stepan (TOT)X8428356310140753142600010.77%19179221.3371017502601236271
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X6020284813100602301800011.11%14126621.106814402001233184
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X248715-3401584800010.00%552621.931231059000386
Brandon CarloX82203454-137602361271780011.24%144185122.58141125892100003221
Joel EdmundsonX82142741-9820217961340010.45%140180922.068917712550001214
Dmitry OrlovX8292635-1156011680108008.33%87159419.44691551200011057
Craig SmithX8262733-740014467140004.29%15148318.08111122721200000
Tyler PitlickX82101525044016860970010.31%14121114.7700001000013
Jonathan EricssonX8261925-273523011578007.69%96136916.700227270001183
Tommy WingelsX82101121-42608699106009.43%783210.150000000000
Joel ArmiaX8281321-1420072130163004.91%21133116.2411213691128275
Joe ColborneX8251015-112401015774006.76%5119214.54033121740001154
Pontus AbergX82369-4200464470004.29%56688.1501154700002
Joe MorrowX67156-2160382618005.56%326449.6100000000015
Duncan SiemensX731560480601880012.50%325918.0900002000045
Freddie HamiltonX82235-8160496649004.08%75286.430000200000
Ty RattieX82235-820111827007.41%45266.410000000000
Justin DowlingX80112200519100010.00%11712.140000200002
Petter GranbergX12000020411000.00%9584.840000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3538.10%21000020.91370001100743
Jordan StaalX6056.53%213700000.84020000170463
Cam FowlerX600.00%000100.71000000130645
Derek Stepan (TOT)X7154.62%232700000.70020000033375
__Derek Stepan (BUF)X6153.26%173300000.76000000033
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X1058.59%59400000.57020000033
Brandon CarloX310.00%000100.580000000103383
Joel EdmundsonX200.00%000000.45000000082223
Dmitry OrlovX120.00%000000.44000000081014
Craig SmithX2145.72%33900000.450000000103121
Tyler PitlickX1144.44%9900000.41000000011300
Jonathan EricssonX200.00%000000.37001000260203
Tommy WingelsX0045.43%84300000.50000000041101
Joel ArmiaX0144.02%65200100.321200000117002
Joe ColborneX0043.15%24100100.25110000093011
Pontus AbergX0035.56%4500000.270000000271002
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.1900000001410000
Duncan SiemensX100.00%000000.20000000054001
Freddie HamiltonX0049.05%52400000.1901000002525000
Ty RattieX0041.38%2900000.1900000004225000
Justin DowlingX0037.82%19300000.230000000199000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo37181440.9082.8921800010511420010.600203645113
Steve Mason47152830.9043.1627696214615260310.66734635320

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX82333265439572222333009.91%6182022.20871553261000019
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X831831493535164147203008.87%6171420.6538113525400000
__Mathieu Perreault (CLB)X6202060111227007.41%010517.4900041500000
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X771631473475153135176009.09%6160920.9038113123900000
Anton Stralman (TOT)X83113748-8500158151179006.15%146194823.474812852370112216
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X6011-7100191810000.00%1914724.58000413000017
__Anton Stralman (LAK)X77113647-1400139133169006.51%127180023.384812812240112199
Erik JohnsonX8273643-3740197122163004.29%134201624.5941014972800112200
Tyler BozakX82132942-1210068208191006.81%9150318.332101235260000067
Jordan EberleX8217244118057110190008.95%10163719.963693125900006
John CarlsonX8293241220094135191004.71%123199224.2939121082820000197
Kyle OkposoX82201737-12140101971930010.36%10148718.13481245260000015
Alex KillornX821314271802018976136009.56%8159119.40437322550002105
Dan GirardiX8281826-868019091135005.93%113181922.186410632360001188
Sean CouturierX76101525-531555181134007.46%13109414.40000020003257
Torrey MitchellX8291221-1206186870010.34%10100912.30000010004249
Kris RussellX8202121-8220728557000.00%88117014.27000619000015
Jamie OleksiakX8271017-654013958380018.42%64115814.1200005000046
Drew StaffordX829413-42409842680013.24%588310.760000200000
Lawson CrouseX8221012-2280762148004.17%25146.260001900005
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX826511-51203474500012.00%87088.63000001013107
Kenny AgostinoX82437-21601820250016.00%34655.670000000000
Brandon PirriX71011003140025.00%1314.430000000000
Brett LernoutX1000000000000.00%022.080000000002
Shea TheodoreX5000240710000.00%16713.480000100001
Jordan NolanX6000000000000.00%110.220000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX6252.77%191600100.715160010510943
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X1243.52%54000000.57011001200152
__Mathieu Perreault (CLB)X0050.00%1000000.38000001200
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X1243.40%53000000.58011001200
Anton Stralman (TOT)X010.00%000000.49000000320234
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X000.00%000000.14000000320
__Anton Stralman (LAK)X010.00%000000.52000000320
Erik JohnsonX100.00%000000.43000000260123
Tyler BozakX1054.00%182600000.56120000011015
Jordan EberleX2346.08%10200000.5021300000266241
John CarlsonX010.00%000000.410000000121114
Kyle OkposoX2132.99%9700000.502150000011141
Alex KillornX3141.84%9800100.344911200121402
Dan GirardiX320.00%000000.290000000151421
Sean CouturierX0152.27%143100000.46130100000110
Torrey MitchellX2351.58%28500000.42000000031140
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.360000000821001
Jamie OleksiakX300.00%000000.29120000011003
Drew StaffordX1255.56%5400000.29000001100102
Lawson CrouseX0159.38%3200000.470000001210000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1048.77%48800000.310000000171000
Kenny AgostinoX1136.67%3000000.300000000268000
Brandon PirriX000.00%100000.65000000011000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan NolanX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson20010.9441.3788002360000.7504181100
Corey Crawford813536100.9132.4949156320423510130.746598101044

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX82295887268050303307009.45%11195423.8372330582310225238
Zdeno CharaX8219547325795175166252007.54%168211125.75813211192322026282
Tyler SeguinX792645712220059182290008.97%11175222.1881422472220002123
Nick HoldenX82233457225601501021830012.57%108195423.8313922932191124271
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X8322335511540191167227009.69%7164419.813111441234000389
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X6016274315280131121170009.41%2117919.66281029174000248
__Brayden Schenn (MIN)X236612-42606046570010.53%546520.201341260000141
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X82114253226076115188005.85%110198624.216915992280110273
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X618354361605387148005.41%90150624.683811751700110208
__Ron Hainsey (MIN)X213710-4100232840007.50%2048022.863142458000064
Patrick MarleauX8217254213300891461670010.18%10161819.73369332160001165
Corey PerryX822021415300971081910010.47%9143317.4753840210000253
Alexei EmelinX821524395500161861280011.72%135177121.604913642091012261
Radko GudasX8211223361161024798132008.33%93155718.99448531590000175
Michael Stone (TOT)X8382432-2362020195117006.84%129174020.976511441850113181
__Michael Stone (CLB)X6182432-1858018870105007.62%109145323.836511441850112165
__Michael Stone (MIN)X22000-540132512000.00%2028713.0500000000117
Scott HartnellX8252328146013068139003.60%8144617.63189291760112204
Patrick MaroonX82131124596027747145008.97%7145317.7326825158000283
Austin WatsonX82814226455137135107007.48%22102712.530229350115203
Nick Bonino (TOT)X8561016-1202513382007.32%137839.22000001237272
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X62358-320167346006.52%105158.30000001127246
__Nick Bonino (CLB)X31011001980012.50%13912.890000000007
__Nick Bonino (MIN)X2025710085128007.14%223011.5000000011019
Jannik HansenX826915-914024102131004.58%785310.4001116000014
Frank VatranoX826713-5120205674008.11%25636.870000100009
Nikita SoshnikovX82257080442643004.65%44825.870000000000
Dmitry KulikovX45156-180603926003.85%284179.2700002000034
Dylan McIlrathX53123344097611009.09%2857510.8400001000030
Emerson EtemX23011000011000.00%0170.740000100001
Kurtis GabrielX23000-300101000.00%080.330000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4354.70%264700300.892120000620366
Zdeno CharaX210.00%000210.690001002230574
Tyler SeguinX6055.30%13200000.815120002200541
Nick HoldenX700.00%000100.58000000180645
Brayden Schenn (TOT)X3147.18%122500010.67270000011136
__Brayden Schenn (VAN)X3145.66%97900010.73240000011
__Brayden Schenn (MIN)X0053.25%24600000.52030000011
Ron Hainsey (TOT)X210.00%000000.53000001100301
__Ron Hainsey (VAN)X200.00%000000.57000001100
__Ron Hainsey (MIN)X010.00%000000.42000001100
Patrick MarleauX4149.85%136000000.52490000066204
Corey PerryX3436.57%13400000.5714000001360110
Alexei EmelinX530.00%000000.44000000041151
Radko GudasX220.00%000000.42000100052131
Michael Stone (TOT)X110.00%000000.3700000002722212
__Michael Stone (CLB)X110.00%000000.4400000002722
__Michael Stone (MIN)X000.00%000000.0000000002722
Scott HartnellX1136.61%11200000.39110000044002
Patrick MaroonX0239.00%10000000.33220000088322
Austin WatsonX2141.20%131300000.430000100312110
Nick Bonino (TOT)X0054.02%100700000.41010000074100
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X0052.68%72700000.31010000074
__Nick Bonino (CLB)X0053.13%3200000.52000000074
__Nick Bonino (MIN)X0058.06%24800000.61000000074
Jannik HansenX0245.31%6400000.350000000204001
Frank VatranoX2037.13%23700000.46000000120040
Nikita SoshnikovX0023.33%3000000.29000001100000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.290000001230011
Dylan McIlrathX100.00%000000.10000000011010
Emerson EtemX0020.00%500001.18000000011000
Kurtis GabrielX0025.00%400000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray69402360.9272.37420210516622610310.6393669131834
Richard Bachman138500.9222.4478820324110101.00081369310

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX82484997391801081894500010.67%7178421.7612112393278000058
Aleksander BarkovX8233609342240982352860011.54%12178821.805232847278000164
Jacob TroubaX8214466019775231147158008.86%126206325.1681523912650221238
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X65283159132601152022560010.94%10138521.31661258205000081
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X4521224310220901461850011.35%8104423.2045942137000081
__Steven Stamkos (MTL)X207916340255671009.86%234117.05213166800000
Marian Hossa (TOT)X822831591610040186296009.46%29184822.544812582410115287
__Marian Hossa (DET)X622628541440291622420010.74%26152124.534711491920114257
__Marian Hossa (MTL)X20235260112454003.70%332716.36011949000129
P.K. Subban (TOT)X82223759758201601261870011.76%121202024.64101121872660001204
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X12571211402321280017.86%2031726.402131235000036
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X4181725-134220756794008.51%61103225.17549461280001113
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X299132291206238650013.85%4067123.1536929103000055
Roman Josi (TOT)X81134659-1400125151185007.03%97211026.0471825952761123214
__Roman Josi (NAS)X61113445-1340114104123008.94%68160326.2961117621981122168
__Roman Josi (MTL)X2021214060114762003.23%2950625.301783378000147
Reilly Smith (TOT)X80262753138098871660015.66%16162020.256713362440006154
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X5118224082058641190015.13%14106020.78459231490006122
__Reilly Smith (MTL)X2985135604023470017.02%256019.312241395000032
Josh Gorges (TOT)X8219264517402091121340014.18%119179221.858614622130001225
__Josh Gorges (VGK)X18448-61204133360011.11%3344224.542241750000153
__Josh Gorges (VAN)X44111425-136012957670016.42%6994321.43527301030000121
__Josh Gorges (MTL)X20481282603922310012.90%1740720.361231561000051
Filip ForsbergX821723403450018391217007.83%12188022.936814402721018269
Elias LindholmX821327404480168210174007.47%21154718.864711362010225168
Kyle BrodziakX821015251416048173114008.77%12111713.62000370115218
Adam McQuaidX8242125148752148684004.76%114153918.77336261020111204
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X81618246380876272008.33%76132516.3634721143011084
__Michal Rozsival (WIN)X253710-6220632839007.69%3454121.622241366011054
__Michal Rozsival (MTL)X563111412160243433009.09%4278414.01123877000030
Chris WagnerX828715122407545580013.79%885710.4500004000013
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X62246-144601013022009.09%4872311.6600001000023
__Kevin Connauton (NJD)X62246-144601013022009.09%4872311.6600001000023
Jordan SchroederX82235120133133006.06%105206.340000000000
Marko DanoX82303-4200483741007.32%35046.140000000000
Alex Tuch (R)X53202-510025790022.22%22314.360000000000
Miikka SalomakiX73011-120329000.00%11451.990000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX9534.52%25200021.092800026001185
Aleksander BarkovX5252.19%231100101.04180000120798
Jacob TroubaX310.00%000010.58000100044324
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X4246.22%175900000.853100000120553
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X3245.83%131800000.82280000120
__Steven Stamkos (MTL)X1047.39%44100000.94120000120
Marian Hossa (TOT)X5042.19%66600200.64240000062445
__Marian Hossa (DET)X4041.71%64500200.71240000062
__Marian Hossa (MTL)X1057.14%2100000.31000000062
P.K. Subban (TOT)X420.00%000000.58002020031519
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X200.00%000000.76000000031
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X010.00%000000.48002020031
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X210.00%000000.66000000031
Roman Josi (TOT)X130.00%000000.560000002130133
__Roman Josi (NAS)X130.00%000000.560000002130
__Roman Josi (MTL)X000.00%000000.550000002130
Reilly Smith (TOT)X8240.46%13100000.65030001100533
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X5133.75%8000000.75020001100
__Reilly Smith (MTL)X3150.98%5100000.46010001100
Josh Gorges (TOT)X130.00%000000.50000000072222
__Josh Gorges (VGK)X010.00%000000.36000000072
__Josh Gorges (VAN)X010.00%000000.53000000072
__Josh Gorges (MTL)X110.00%000000.59000000072
Filip ForsbergX3239.46%18500010.43250000098206
Elias LindholmX2149.09%148700000.52120000130014
Kyle BrodziakX3051.58%139600100.450000000109312
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.3200001002510030
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X100.00%000000.360000001100021
__Michal Rozsival (WIN)X100.00%000000.370000001100
__Michal Rozsival (MTL)X000.00%000000.360000001100
Chris WagnerX1050.00%8200000.35000001100030
Kevin Connauton (TOT)X000.00%000000.17000000000000
__Kevin Connauton (NJD)X000.00%000000.17000000000
Jordan SchroederX1043.08%32500000.190000000233000
Marko DanoX0044.00%2500000.1200000002929000
Alex Tuch (R)X0044.44%1800000.17000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0034.21%3800000.140000000203000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky74502130.9272.21443110716322230200.7832374310510
Al Montoya53100.9182.4826601111340001.0003469100
Aaron Dell (R)51300.8903.6326400161450000.0000410000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X83186482163601291581740010.34%155221326.67102030942760002270
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X621350631720082114134009.70%122165826.7481624732100002218
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X2151419-11604744400012.50%3355526.442462166000052
Connor McDavidX81324779-56087307322009.94%26196524.2691827602451125298
Mark ScheifeleX82383876252001012523260011.66%28180622.026814552410226297
Alex PietrangeloX82195574-1320153154207009.18%142216926.46111728972640000231
David PastrnakX8222396118300126125262008.40%10151118.4341115492380005116
Vladimir TarasenkoX822430543380871252150011.16%11179621.9071017442511014113
J.T. Miller (TOT)X84223153-6520123153242009.09%16178721.28210124524010110185
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X63162642-1134083128199008.04%12136121.6028103417610110183
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X21651151804025430013.95%442720.32022116400002
Seth JonesX829384721540133114135006.67%105174721.313710632260000198
Mattias EkholmX8211314221701012473120009.17%108174421.27538482260113197
Matthew TkachukX8211203116641020676138007.97%7147818.0215621243000014
Johnny OduyaX82321243275656354005.56%83109213.3200012000144
Lars EllerX821211231220661121130010.62%1495211.6100006000020
Johnny GaudreauX828152311205691107007.48%5134216.372571417900000
Alex ChiassonX82751232555032490014.29%36988.510001100000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X43257-4275613937005.41%3763014.650001332000042
__Patrick Wiercioch (OTT)X511210010780012.50%18116.1100041200000
__Patrick Wiercioch (VGK)X13033-540101216000.00%1521016.14000920000019
__Patrick Wiercioch (NAS)X251120235412013007.69%2134013.5900000000022
Patrick SharpX67257-2295293657003.51%16018.980000000001
Peter HollandX824151603351340011.76%44915.990000000001
Cal O'ReillyX6821322012680025.00%12613.8400003000013
J.T. BrownX822020180521621009.52%03314.040001400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X210.00%000000.74110000120236
__Erik Karlsson (MTL)X210.00%000000.76000000120
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X000.00%000000.68110000120
Connor McDavidX8246.35%268400100.802110000000565
Mark ScheifeleX7453.55%188600100.8441200011001166
Alex PietrangeloX320.00%000000.68000000022645
David PastrnakX5138.61%10100120.811300001120672
Vladimir TarasenkoX5142.06%25200000.60280000053251
J.T. Miller (TOT)X3548.58%56400000.59490000610325
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X2349.63%54000000.62380000610
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X1225.00%2400000.52110000610
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.54000001100413
Mattias EkholmX210.00%000000.48000111100104
Matthew TkachukX1039.81%10300100.42000110170032
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.44000010051201
Lars EllerX2051.28%105100000.4800000001212012
Johnny GaudreauX0146.39%9700000.34110000092100
Alex ChiassonX1042.86%4200000.3400100001010011
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.2200100001919003
__Patrick Wiercioch (OTT)X000.00%000000.5000000001919
__Patrick Wiercioch (VGK)X000.00%000000.2900000001919
__Patrick Wiercioch (NAS)X000.00%000000.1200100001919
Patrick SharpX0054.35%4600000.23000010066000
Peter HollandX1146.98%54700000.2000000002121002
Cal O'ReillyX0143.75%3200000.230000000205000
J.T. BrownX1020.00%1500000.1200000004949001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott64391670.9202.3438438315018660110.794346319752
Jonathan Quick2110820.9022.97115141575820010.80051963102

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris LetangX82164965-15875202166194008.25%133208925.4869151112730110233
David KrejciX82203555-822076250225008.89%14175221.3721113352410001127
Phil KesselX70124153930060114213005.63%4157422.493912252160001140
Jake GardinerX821534494200103811450010.34%77166520.307916722150000149
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X7214314512209486192007.29%7139119.33591439207000187
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X8411314212300115101151007.28%114192422.905611772620002241
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X53724314140515582008.54%70115421.78549441560001153
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X3147118160644669005.80%4476924.8202233106000187
William Nylander (TOT)X82211839-332081148212009.91%13157219.1727934243000051
__William Nylander (MTL)X62161430-622050103161009.94%9111718.012792517700000
__William Nylander (NJD)X205493100314551009.80%445622.79000965000051
Erik GudbransonX581225371264014357880013.64%80120420.752810361440001145
Matt Duchene (TOT)X82112637-316087106172006.40%8158419.3125743217000298
__Matt Duchene (MTL)X6261622-11006567117005.13%3115818.6702227152000257
__Matt Duchene (NJD)X2051015-260223955009.09%542621.302351665000041
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X84112435416012799184005.98%11155418.5023536218000063
__Alex Galchenyuk (WAS)X1210120016100010.00%0857.060000000003
__Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X72102434216012693174005.75%11146920.4123536218000060
Luke GlendeningX82131326-133601581661230010.57%16137416.76033121201011137
Zemgus GirgensonsX8210818-2118074132139007.19%11105612.8700000000160
Dale WeiseX8281018-1251513872145005.52%7103212.59000020000121
Brandon DavidsonX7441317-5440885153007.55%88112115.1422411660000151
Nick LappinX825510-8401643500010.00%57669.340000300002
Taylor FedunX54044-227542125000.00%274267.90000110000012
Gustav ForslingX54033-216035128000.00%203706.8400003000014
Jared BollX82202-31202311110018.18%21972.400000200002
Evgeny DadonovX5112-2000670014.29%06512.980000100000
Mike ReillyX54011-915535117000.00%203376.2400002000023
Paul ThompsonX79011-480121320000.00%12222.810000400000
Brad MaloneX74000-5160262811000.00%32783.750000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris LetangX510.00%000000.62001000160551
David KrejciX0154.61%211700000.634110000120016
Phil KesselX2036.25%24000000.675100000000213
Jake GardinerX110.00%000000.590000000142032
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X2136.56%9300000.65000000180251
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (TOT)X300.00%000000.440000000152142
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (MTL)X200.00%000000.540000000152
__Oliver Ekman-Larsson (NJD)X100.00%000000.290000000152
William Nylander (TOT)X7137.30%43700000.50020001200233
__William Nylander (MTL)X5137.13%20200000.54000001200
__William Nylander (NJD)X2037.45%23500000.39020001200
Erik GudbransonX010.00%000000.61000001200212
Matt Duchene (TOT)X0154.52%42000000.47000000022313
__Matt Duchene (MTL)X0052.00%12500000.38000000022
__Matt Duchene (NJD)X0155.59%29500000.70000000022
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X4151.72%20300000.45050000011211
__Alex Galchenyuk (WAS)X1044.74%3800000.24000000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X3153.33%16500000.46050000011
Luke GlendeningX0048.72%120700000.38000000180125
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047.14%71700000.34000001100103
Dale WeiseX0048.00%10000100.3500001001010101
Brandon DavidsonX010.00%000000.30000000011001
Nick LappinX1030.43%9200000.2600000001110011
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.190000100318000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.1600000003115000
Jared BollX1038.10%2100000.2000000003838001
Evgeny DadonovX0040.00%500000.62000000120000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.0600001003116000
Paul ThompsonX0036.00%2500000.0900000006338000
Brad MaloneX0040.11%34900000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson682726120.9192.65400812417721820030.6763465131143
Juuse Saros1951020.8863.8196020615370100.66761764111

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX8246499515220982804120011.17%23201324.551214266626521312331
Jake MuzzinX821156670340145137191005.76%103214226.1331922812770223270
Patrick EavesX8227396616480230156321008.41%18198624.22511167626421312309
Connor MurphyX821347600860242124163007.98%137209525.5441216722740113237
Valtteri FilppulaX82203959-26013268249008.03%23159119.4041721542400006147
Tobias RiederX82223153722077168251008.76%11161719.7267135926500000
Gabriel LandeskogX82172542-2240147158266006.39%14158519.335813492400003141
Jason DemersX82162339-1580130130175009.14%127169720.699312902270110234
Josh Anderson (R)X82162339-353518099185008.65%17140617.154593723900000
Matt StajanX8261218-1718054172121004.96%2286510.540000000001
Alexander BurmistrovX829817-1730088104120007.50%1088910.8400015000015
Andrew CampbellX7851116-493515514270018.52%65153819.72213132090000179
Marcus KrugerX826511-540397573008.22%204936.010000000000
Kevin LabancX80549-5402224420011.90%24425.520000100000
Brendan PerliniX82549-17260577797005.15%989810.9500001000133
Logan ShawX82369-6100433354005.56%134535.520000000000
Jamie McBainX82088-980623414000.00%73118314.42000018000027
Tommy CrossX82088-8106102292817000.00%93123215.03000013011092
Lukas SedlakX82022-100244000.00%0400.490000600000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X78000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X82000100142000.00%2620.7600000000158
Cody McLeodX82000-200404000.00%0270.330000500000
Jimmy HayesX82000000100000.00%070.080000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX6349.37%309500020.944110001100995
Jake MuzzinX100.00%000000.630000001100351
Patrick EavesX4146.41%15300000.664110000054744
Connor MurphyX810.00%000000.570000001160255
Valtteri FilppulaX2454.78%195500000.74140001300122
Tobias RiederX2241.94%12400000.66120000043126
Gabriel LandeskogX2148.68%30400000.53580000011014
Jason DemersX010.00%000000.46000000055222
Josh Anderson (R)X3146.08%10200000.55110010022241
Matt StajanX1051.99%93100000.420000000136010
Alexander BurmistrovX2149.25%6700000.38000000066111
Andrew CampbellX100.00%000000.21000010082010
Marcus KrugerX0346.42%53000000.4500000001414000
Kevin LabancX1142.86%3500000.4100000003416001
Brendan PerliniX1032.76%5800000.200000000168002
Logan ShawX0050.00%2800000.40000000088000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.1400000008233000
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.1300011008224001
Lukas SedlakX0054.76%4200001.0000000008222000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X000.00%000000.0000000005151000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X0031.71%4100000.0000000008282000
Cody McLeodX0050.00%400000.0000000008282000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith64313110.9162.7737978317520800330.818226318643
James Reimer2011620.9192.87117100566920010.714141963322

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX822966952480212462760010.51%10165220.146162251258000340
Jeff CarterX823153846510050209330009.39%6160919.623121565253000010
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8133457851180671552980011.07%12172821.3311112462520007151
__Blake Wheeler (BOS)X1996153601633640014.06%245023.70011760000136
__Blake Wheeler (NYR)X6224396348120511222340010.26%10127820.6111011391910006115
Patric HornqvistX82293665257402381392900010.00%18154618.85671363229000052
Alex OvechkinX8230326235580248932720011.03%9162519.82871556257000222
Niklas HjalmarssonX822337603030099981830012.57%158203624.8312517872590002260
Evander Kane (TOT)X802732594748101891072260011.95%9156319.531051540220000016
__Evander Kane (BOS)X3113102362158736950013.68%564720.867181779000016
__Evander Kane (NYR)X4914223641275102711310010.69%491618.693472314000000
Brent SeabrookX821049593276018599119008.40%77181422.12671357251000082
Adam LarssonX82134154431321032099131009.92%108182322.232911532510000200
Justin Faulk (TOT)X8214385235520117103165008.48%82173621.175111673256000034
__Justin Faulk (STL)X9044160121317000.00%1521323.700111025000014
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X731434483446010590148009.46%67152220.855101563231000020
Patrik BerglundX821822407240721491560011.54%12112613.730335570003137
Jordie BennX821023332636010279620016.13%109132516.16000210001248
Boone JennerX821415292057517193160008.75%18131816.0700022700012315
Michael CammalleriX82101929620770138007.25%192611.300000000000
Dominic Moore (TOT)X791016260211541126101009.90%998812.5126822800002268
__Dominic Moore (VGK)X30615210115306870008.57%657119.022682280000048
__Dominic Moore (NYR)X49415010101158310012.90%34188.52000000002219
Kyle QuinceyX82520252653512972450011.11%95128315.640001140001214
Dmitrij JaskinX813693160531533009.09%23374.160000100000
Blake PietilaX822241402513180011.11%33464.220000200003
Brock BoeserX1000-200100000.00%055.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX4355.68%213000001.15010000011436
Jeff CarterX6255.84%203600001.045130000011537
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X7550.82%12200020.90140001200747
__Blake Wheeler (BOS)X3248.28%2900010.67130001200
__Blake Wheeler (NYR)X4351.61%9300010.99010001200
Patric HornqvistX6236.36%11000020.84000000011654
Alex OvechkinX8235.20%12500010.764120000011933
Niklas HjalmarssonX110.00%000010.59000000021732
Evander Kane (TOT)X5153.85%11700000.764110020120763
__Evander Kane (BOS)X0148.84%4300000.71130010120
__Evander Kane (NYR)X5056.76%7400000.79380010120
Brent SeabrookX300.00%000000.65000000077341
Adam LarssonX210.00%000000.59001100011243
Justin Faulk (TOT)X210.00%000000.60230000031151
__Justin Faulk (STL)X000.00%000000.38000000031
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X210.00%000000.63230000031
Patrik BerglundX1056.54%141500000.71020000033213
Jordie BennX200.00%000000.50000000073112
Boone JennerX4143.41%12900100.440000100123122
Michael CammalleriX0048.00%5000000.63000000033013
Dominic Moore (TOT)X0050.04%130100100.530202100173311
__Dominic Moore (VGK)X0051.14%61200100.740200100173
__Dominic Moore (NYR)X0049.06%68900000.240002000173
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.39001000044123
Dmitrij JaskinX0143.48%2300000.5300000002017002
Blake PietilaX0036.36%2200000.2300000001717001
Brock BoeserX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton115230.9312.1663901233330000.50061072210
Craig Anderson72541260.9172.5043614418221980200.769397210535

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX8227406794410124244300009.00%21192823.5251419592581013239
Claude GirouxX8226366263801542522370010.97%10187822.9181220482570001178
Jakob SilfverbergX822527520375128127271009.23%11156619.094131740241011278
Brandon SaadX82203252-1110085143253007.91%10145617.765111664236000048
Matt HunwickX821236489680173102153007.84%129187022.816713752540001252
Mike Green (TOT)X82113546-20520135116203005.42%113202924.74710171072490110255
__Mike Green (COL)X2841115-19140464080005.00%4567724.174374279000097
__Mike Green (OTT)X5472431-13808976123005.69%68135225.043710651700110159
Jason SpezzaX82133043-1022098164156008.33%7142217.3458133523800007
Calvin de HaanX8283038-22640199112141005.67%117185122.5851318682390001198
James NealX73161733338014688174009.20%13145619.9552731221101164
Leo Komarov (TOT)X83111526470023396144007.64%15141217.01022171140115135
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X605914458017772113004.42%7108518.0901117113000185
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X23661201205624310019.35%832614.1801101011449
Martin Marincin (TOT)X82122235340536249002.04%75112413.71011325000169
__Martin Marincin (COL)X1000000001000.00%21111.030001200001
__Martin Marincin (OTT)X81122235340536248002.08%73111313.75011224000168
Sam BennettX8291221-3864071110840010.71%986710.5821343000000
Matt IrwinX8161521-156601816166009.09%118153218.91156301450110227
Derek MacKenzieX81107173501096125690014.49%77789.60000040002189
Darren HelmX826814-51203669116005.17%1191511.1610112000022
Matt CalvertX822911-660384090002.22%66988.51000000003109
Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X546410458013515290020.69%4478314.51000010000072
__Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X546410458013515290020.69%4478314.51000010000072
Tim SchallerX82538-300213553009.43%44435.400000000000
Tyler GaudetX35202-100711110018.18%62948.41000000000112
Paul PostmaX10011-1001213000.00%3525.150000000004
Buddy RobinsonX2000000100000.00%110.570000000001
Gustav OlofssonX5000100320000.00%2306.020000000000
Byron FroeseX9000000200000.00%080.900000000008
Cole SchneiderX10000000000000.00%070.730000000001
Reid BoucherX10000000000000.00%050.550000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX5144.98%53800000.69250021300562
Claude GirouxX5254.97%228500000.66060000340355
Jakob SilfverbergX5134.43%12200210.66491000011752
Brandon SaadX2143.12%10900000.71270000250424
Matt HunwickX030.00%000000.51000000011226
Mike Green (TOT)X110.00%000000.45110000210032
__Mike Green (COL)X110.00%000000.44000000210
__Mike Green (OTT)X000.00%000000.46110000210
Jason SpezzaX3052.35%168300000.60140000130061
Calvin de HaanX200.00%000000.410000002140003
James NealX6136.69%16900000.45070001200210
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4048.31%8900000.37000000310132
__Leo Komarov (PHI)X1053.62%6900000.26000000310
__Leo Komarov (OTT)X3030.00%2000000.74000000310
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000351001
__Martin Marincin (COL)X000.00%000000.000000000351
__Martin Marincin (OTT)X000.00%000000.410000000351
Sam BennettX0145.23%63900000.48005120031012
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.27000002200111
Derek MacKenzieX3252.71%101300000.44000010044220
Darren HelmX1147.25%9100000.310000000235010
Matt CalvertX0041.77%7900000.320000000429001
Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X000.00%000000.26000000088111
__Korbinian Holzer (OTT)X000.00%000000.26000000088
Tim SchallerX1148.50%20000000.36000000099001
Tyler GaudetX1160.00%2000000.14000000000001
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.39000000000000
Buddy RobinsonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Byron FroeseX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX0075.00%400000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby75422760.9152.6343886619222460110.618347481326
Andrew Hammond121420.8973.3758701333200100.7504874010

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX8231366753010136178324009.57%9179221.85791668280112365
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X82125264-4915223138144008.33%111194323.699918892830111222
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X1628103160372638005.26%2838323.931122554000143
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X66104454-7755186112106009.43%83156023.638816642280110179
Evgeny KuznetsovX8223376078050204241009.54%7172020.9858133827600006
Drew DoughtyX82153954-12740193144216006.94%99210125.62414181162780002207
Phillip DanaultX82142943-1322068193197007.11%20147618.001893224800008
Max DomiX82152338-1016036109159009.43%3135016.473692924100000
Paul ByronX82181937-10260114166196009.18%25148518.126713371500114301
Mark StreitX8262733115357874118005.08%61131316.0133675238000011
Dustin BrownX82112031-552022468146007.53%8145117.69491334226000241
Ben LovejoyX8211142515480126104670016.42%107151918.53011150001228
Aaron EkbladX8271825-472101825199007.07%50146117.8234754246000190
Jay BouwmeesterX8251924-1044012411471007.04%98172421.03000271122237
Brad RichardsonX827916520109391007.69%136638.08011021016196
Jussi JokinenX8278159100284173009.59%17469.0910112000013
William KarlssonX827613-7603117279008.86%18110213.44000000112273
Blake ComeauX824610-6120553155007.27%55386.560111700000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X61459-14359918370010.81%04026.5910131600000
__Ryan Reaves (STL)X611202015560016.67%09515.8510131600000
__Ryan Reaves (OTT)X33134-233549721004.76%01815.490000000000
__Ryan Reaves (PHI)X22213180356100020.00%01265.710000000000
Darnell NurseX82459-104401342363006.35%2686410.54000650000048
Teemu PulkkinenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX5000020601000.00%3418.280000000000
Valentin ZykovX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX2453.15%22200100.753141010021763
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.66000000061123
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X000.00%000000.52000000061
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.69000000061
Evgeny KuznetsovX3249.62%210600010.70090000071183
Drew DoughtyX410.00%000000.51220000011244
Phillip DanaultX1050.37%175700000.58120000022312
Max DomiX1342.05%8800000.56000000055222
Paul ByronX1240.00%15000000.504140000011125
Mark StreitX310.00%000000.500000000344020
Dustin BrownX2147.56%8200000.431200000202105
Ben LovejoyX320.00%000000.33000000022203
Aaron EkbladX000.00%400000.343710100157022
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.280000000173111
Brad RichardsonX2044.69%81000000.481200000234120
Jussi JokinenX4053.66%4100000.4000000001111021
William KarlssonX2047.64%144200000.2400000002213000
Blake ComeauX1044.19%4300000.37000000066010
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X1143.75%3200000.45000010044002
__Ryan Reaves (STL)X0144.44%900000.42000000044
__Ryan Reaves (OTT)X1035.71%1400000.44000010044
__Ryan Reaves (PHI)X0055.56%900000.48000000044
Darnell NurseX0035.48%3100000.21130000099010
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward59262570.9132.48338710414016060110.676345824950
Thomas Greiss2913830.9142.58160801698060100.706172458211

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX8218527018975265132186009.68%153199124.281111221072720001220
Jack EichelX822538635200100225267009.36%9195523.8441418402670114226
Conor ShearyX822535606300114195272009.19%16180522.0231720512630006128
Patrik LaineX822037575460191127311006.43%17188322.9751318692651016158
Jonathan DrouinX82133346520084130206006.31%1141317.233111441230000032
Ivan ProvorovX8212324412300109100144008.33%131182822.308614762550003227
Paul Martin (TOT)X80525301220617882006.10%102154719.34167381480000226
__Paul Martin (VAN)X1011000020000.00%21514.900110100004
__Paul Martin (PIT)X79524291220617682006.10%100153219.39156381460000222
Andre BurakovskyX82141428-518065891280010.94%9102112.45011846000010
Brady SkjeiX8262026-56001677391006.59%58154318.82448492250110101
Joel Ward (TOT)X8210919-32608581130007.69%699412.1201124400000
__Joel Ward (BUF)X635712-6180486693005.38%167310.680000400000
__Joel Ward (PIT)X195273803715370013.51%532116.9101124100000
Olli MaattaX8221315-165001136257003.51%9196711.80000310000097
Damon SeversonX8221113-18475895345004.44%63117014.270221593000049
Anthony DuclairX825611-13100395566007.58%491411.1400001000029
Tyler GraovacX804711-16160546776005.26%36337.910000000000
Travis KonecnyX776410-43557654570010.53%85056.550000000002
Yannick WeberX82279-5275562123008.70%324926.0000000000042
Oskar SundqvistX82178-75325722638002.63%54725.750000000000
Kyle ConnorX8216710061132003.13%32442.970001600000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X83246-1060433763003.17%87268.74000000002250
__Shawn Matthias (ANA)X64134-560212734002.94%75218.13000000002250
__Shawn Matthias (PIT)X19112-500221029003.45%120510.790000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX825051401920190026.32%42603.1700005000031
Kasperi KapanenX45235-820103534005.88%22545.650000000000
Mark FayneX82123-8200551314007.14%314405.370000000000
Brandon MontourX3000-100400000.00%4206.590000000000
Kerby RychelX82000000230000.00%0240.2900002000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX310.00%000000.70000010320731
Jack EichelX2144.68%236800000.643120000042466
Conor ShearyX6135.86%14500010.66050001300244
Patrik LaineX3132.75%51000000.613120000011373
Jonathan DrouinX1143.34%47300000.651300000112212
Ivan ProvorovX220.00%000000.48000000052442
Paul Martin (TOT)X000.00%000000.390000002110100
__Paul Martin (VAN)X000.00%000001.340000002110
__Paul Martin (PIT)X000.00%000000.380000002110
Andre BurakovskyX3241.79%6700000.55000000044022
Brady SkjeiX200.00%000000.34000000022002
Joel Ward (TOT)X1048.39%6200000.38330000066112
__Joel Ward (BUF)X0047.62%4200000.36330000066
__Joel Ward (PIT)X1050.00%2000000.44000000066
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.310000000194100
Damon SeversonX010.00%000000.22000010011010
Anthony DuclairX0139.34%6100000.240000000307001
Tyler GraovacX1046.30%73000000.35000000077001
Travis KonecnyX1132.97%55800000.40000010011001
Yannick WeberX010.00%000000.370010000257001
Oskar SundqvistX0044.44%2700000.340022100597000
Kyle ConnorX0044.12%3400000.5700000006145000
Shawn Matthias (TOT)X0038.46%6500000.17010000055001
__Shawn Matthias (ANA)X0037.50%5600000.15010000055
__Shawn Matthias (PIT)X0044.44%900000.20000000055
Nicholas BaptisteX0137.68%28400000.3800000005454002
Kasperi KapanenX1034.78%2300000.390000000101000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.140000000757000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kerby RychelX0038.71%3100000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price67312490.9192.61393010117121030310.7063465171045
Antti Niemi1941220.8993.23105801575660010.80051765210

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX76325183160024197347009.22%16178823.5291423642440003137
Sidney CrosbyX7233488114140462173260010.12%15168323.3881624662360005124
Jonathan ToewsX822741681916078293288009.38%18171520.9171017622261016232
Wayne SimmondsX822738652711915335118284009.51%14181322.115914612571015108
Brent BurnsXX8217405717920166103175009.71%100202224.6651318702710001109
Mitchell MarnerX8221295074351091511990010.55%5141017.20671338219000014
Morgan RiellyX821634502134015494164009.76%161209025.4961117742700110233
Taylor HallX821829475515123101203008.87%9143817.5316733222000010
Jon MerrillX8233033636010959107002.80%128161919.75268382090002204
Nick JensenX825202546001605077006.49%104171920.96235252060111185
Jason ZuckerX82121123-1023576129135008.89%21110313.451016160005152
Kyle TurrisX82101323-4181030147173005.78%3105912.92011119000191
Bryan RustX8271522-934011382146004.79%1494711.5500002000031
Zach RedmondX8201717-133601112520000.00%66112313.7000013000059
Taylor ChorneyX564610-73208629340011.76%4480314.3400004000299
Gabriel DumontX82268-1380503128007.14%44565.560000000000
Denis MalginX82426-1920206442009.52%15016.110001400000
Joakim NordstromX43235-5100261923008.70%12104.890000000000
Philip SamuelssonX82145-725558880012.50%285937.2300003000042
Garrett WilsonX82213-620111090022.22%12012.4500000000024
Stefan MatteauX38000000110000.00%090.220000200003
Matt PuempelX39000000303000.00%0210.550000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8135.64%18800020.93390000000834
Sidney CrosbyX4053.74%238200220.96180000000667
Jonathan ToewsX4357.59%231100100.79250001400551
Wayne SimmondsX1245.11%13300000.72040121400493
Brent BurnsXX300.00%000110.56470000210426
Mitchell MarnerX2127.36%10600010.71000001300341
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000100.48000000320301
Taylor HallX2038.00%10000000.65000011300134
Jon MerrillX010.00%000000.410000001190021
Nick JensenX200.00%000000.29000000022011
Jason ZuckerX2243.42%7600000.42110010022012
Kyle TurrisX5256.13%118300000.43010110150201
Bryan RustX0137.74%5300000.46110000051002
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.300000000821000
Taylor ChorneyX200.00%000000.25000000000010
Gabriel DumontX1035.14%3700000.35000000021101
Denis MalginX1041.95%55300000.24000000011000
Joakim NordstromX0054.55%1100000.48000000210000
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.170000100135000
Garrett WilsonX0037.50%2400000.3000000004646001
Stefan MatteauX000.00%100000.0000000003838000
Matt PuempelX0025.00%800000.0000000003939000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask55302030.9092.7932732115216780010.684195327250
Pheonix Copley29131240.9072.88170721828810000.667182952221

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick FolignoX82273057578102471702630010.27%7182322.23881663246011181
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X76173956-19975279243219007.76%22160921.1772633561941017210
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X6044-680242724000.00%315025.06044714000017
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X70173552-13895255216195008.72%19145820.8372229491801017192
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X7824315574001531772250010.67%14156120.012911372070002141
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X1345901002521310012.90%022617.3902223300002
__Ondrej Palat (VAN)X461716330180831081240013.71%893920.4214519120000194
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X19310137120454870004.29%639520.791341653000144
Brock NelsonX8224315513100691762100011.43%15176921.58581331245000294
Alexander EdlerX82213253-105602511271940010.82%135197424.0711718962220003218
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8218335115380114881260014.29%59142217.34881668227000052
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X92575401414140014.29%1220622.84112726000028
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X7316284410340100741120014.29%47121716.67771461200000024
Oscar KlefbomX821238508380146109181006.63%90172821.0731114771890002173
Mark LetestuX821831497240681081540011.69%10117414.325121730203000063
Zach WerenskiX821335481146012491139009.35%72170820.839918802340000114
Connor BrownX8213294262028139219005.94%17168820.58291152246000023
Marc MethotX8252732147401867069007.25%87141917.3022415610113172
Colin WilsonX8282129-111602470161004.97%5137116.7217835189000016
Zach Hyman (TOT)X82121123-810050129134008.96%16121514.82112319000394
__Zach Hyman (CLG)X102240401524170011.76%315515.50112318000022
__Zach Hyman (STL)X7210919-86035105117008.55%13106014.7200002000372
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X8091423-201806685860010.47%105150918.8624617290002191
__Christopher Tanev (VGK)X7246-30099190010.53%715422.012241217000019
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X7371017-171805776670010.45%98135518.560225120002172
Brian BoyleX828111912610657787009.20%65466.660001400007
Gabriel BourqueX825274401529350014.29%34775.820000400009
Joshua Ho-SangX23224-42018130015.38%01556.740000100000
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X34134460291923004.35%42848.360000000000
__Scottie Upshall (DAL)X15011120738000.00%1845.620000000000
__Scottie Upshall (STL)X19123340221615006.67%320010.510000000000
Curtis McKenzie (TOT)X26022-540181115000.00%01114.290000000003
__Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X7000100200000.00%040.600000000002
__Curtis McKenzie (STL)X19022-640161115000.00%01075.640000000001
Alexander NylanderX22000-100300000.00%0120.550000200006
Gabriel CarlssonX23000-120534000.00%51185.120000000000
Derrick PouliotX23000-1802246000.00%91225.320000000004
Emile PoirierX23000-100001000.00%1170.7400001000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick FolignoX8148.38%83300010.63290201200556
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0656.59%181300100.70030000011813
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X0057.23%17300000.53000000011
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0656.52%164000100.71030000011
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X7239.86%13800010.70050000054622
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X1021.43%1400000.80000000054
__Ondrej Palat (VAN)X5242.11%7600010.70010000054
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X1041.67%4800000.66040000054
Brock NelsonX2147.68%206600010.62180000064535
Alexander EdlerX400.00%000100.540000001120634
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X310.00%000000.72350000081333
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.68000000081
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X310.00%000000.72350000081
Oscar KlefbomX400.00%000000.58000001100324
Mark LetestuX2248.83%21300000.83000000054243
Zach WerenskiX210.00%000000.56000001100321
Connor BrownX3040.77%13000000.50340000130133
Marc MethotX010.00%000000.45000000270211
Colin WilsonX0042.11%11400000.420000001170004
Zach Hyman (TOT)X3139.05%40200000.380000000111110
__Zach Hyman (CLG)X0042.14%14000000.520000000111
__Zach Hyman (STL)X3137.40%26200000.360000000111
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X310.00%000000.3000000001212051
__Christopher Tanev (VGK)X100.00%000000.7800000001212
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X210.00%000000.2500000001212
Brian BoyleX1055.70%59600000.70002000011211
Gabriel BourqueX0034.48%2900000.2900000002020001
Joshua Ho-SangX0020.00%1500000.52000000021000
Scottie Upshall (TOT)X0028.57%2100000.28000000011000
__Scottie Upshall (DAL)X0020.00%500000.24000000011
__Scottie Upshall (STL)X0031.25%1600000.30000000011
Curtis McKenzie (TOT)X0033.33%900000.360000000192000
__Curtis McKenzie (DAL)X0060.00%500000.000000000192
__Curtis McKenzie (STL)X000.00%400000.370000000192
Alexander NylanderX0063.64%1100000.00000000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.0000000001919000
Emile PoirierX0016.67%600000.0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy73392940.9152.5142876217921040380.82829739852
Jonathan Bernier154420.9212.6869301313900010.7504972201

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX82312758-564201742412850010.88%22194823.7531417452630005238
Ryan SuterX82153853-10875191169181008.29%139211825.8361117922660000229
Jaccob SlavinX82163652-10460117155180008.89%146208825.46101020962560000241
Henrik ZetterbergX82173047-116093168177009.60%11199324.3161016292630001279
Mats ZuccarelloX82123143-4300151152205005.85%12175021.355813412610002108
Travis ZajacX82152742-310078223189007.94%16154518.843912402260005158
Kyle PalmieriX82182139-346017586206008.74%7145117.69311144322200000
Alec MartinezX8263238-15620158104112005.36%109169520.6741014472250002169
Marcus JohanssonX82112233-31002592208005.29%12140617.144594122700000
Nino NiederreiterX82151328-333598801360011.03%490911.0900001300000
Karl AlznerX82111324-7400102102115009.57%105163219.908412561750000197
Deryk EngellandX82320238106101857254005.56%58110113.4300016000028
John KlingbergX82319220180585048006.25%44130315.890226630000104
Jonathan MarchessaultX8210919-1022086116133007.52%498612.0200026000038
Ryan DzingelX823811-8220554380003.75%394211.4900000000061
Drake CaggiulaX82347-6140596144006.82%64585.5800004000115
Ben SmithX82426-41552124300013.33%34805.8500000000048
Magnus PaajarviX82336-4160232731009.68%14585.5800000000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX9348.49%260900120.60381210011851
Ryan SuterX310.00%000000.500001000148324
Jaccob SlavinX420.00%000000.50000000031350
Henrik ZetterbergX2049.19%18500000.47180000031135
Mats ZuccarelloX2034.71%12100000.49240000051333
Travis ZajacX4156.45%189900000.54260000044247
Kyle PalmieriX3245.45%8800000.54010000093433
Alec MartinezX020.00%000000.45000000081302
Marcus JohanssonX2132.89%7600000.47130000021113
Nino NiederreiterX2029.58%7100000.62111000074231
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.290000000211006
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.420001100344011
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.340000000122011
Jonathan MarchessaultX1144.59%104500000.39010000011121
Ryan DzingelX0041.03%11700000.230000000267011
Drake CaggiulaX0044.16%47100000.310000000188010
Ben SmithX1040.00%4500000.25000000088010
Magnus PaajarviX0044.44%3600000.2600000003535000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller77373540.9092.5445174419121070130.727337661130
Ben Bishop102400.9022.5944120191940100.0000676001

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX82363369-28061256386009.33%21182622.2771320882470001128
Dion PhaneufX81174158-312420310149186009.14%112201424.8791221892520002220
Michael MathesonX812231535160108911830012.02%146185222.8691221962080001251
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X821732492615212264226007.52%32185522.6261521442370115296
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X211200019100010.00%24019.770112500008
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X801631472615211255216007.41%30181622.7061420422330115287
Jake GuentzelX82162743-1128066133206007.77%7159419.446101652230000159
Christian DvorakX82132841-620078184216006.02%11166320.284101437234000277
Matt DumbaX821029393521010974124008.06%72132416.153101354158000036
Zach BogosianX8272734-1954014784120005.83%109173221.125813592041011189
Zack KassianX82111728-9715187561050010.48%8111813.64461021152000013
Brian DumoulinX8281927-1548012811185009.41%124159019.39268231080002236
Trevor LewisX8291625-161806476132006.82%10123515.0636926141000483
Nick RitchieX8251722-282019473150003.33%2122414.932242114400001
Ryan CallahanX817111851004180111006.31%1391111.25000020001111
Andrew CoppX646511-480169470008.57%773211.4300016000093
Cedric PaquetteX826511-1320898264009.38%117719.40000010001133
Nick ShoreX825611-560269966007.58%36237.600001200002
Matt BeleskeyX82538-61004629370013.51%25426.610000000001
Xavier OuelletX81178-12380985945002.22%5599912.3400010000064
Alex PetrovicX33066521549138000.00%142497.5600000000010
Steven SantiniX33123-26021911009.09%151815.480000000001
Stefan NoesenX48112-14071122004.55%31903.960000000000
Zach SanfordX2000000012000.00%0105.040000000000
William CarrierX11000000010000.00%0131.2000000000013
Anthony DeAngeloX22000000242000.00%1180.800001000002
Jacob JosefsonX54000-100302000.00%0100.190001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX6241.11%45000010.765110000022435
Dion PhaneufX600.00%000000.58001021100362
Michael MathesonX410.00%000100.57000000140382
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2349.77%241500000.53190000031218
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X0052.73%5500001.01000000031
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X2349.70%236000000.52190000031
Jake GuentzelX0141.41%82100000.54380000041122
Christian DvorakX3050.37%136600000.491100000011112
Matt DumbaX050.00%000000.59020112200044
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.39000000011012
Zack KassianX2041.43%7000000.50000010260130
Brian DumoulinX010.00%000000.34000000031112
Trevor LewisX0046.62%14800000.41010000063100
Nick RitchieX1043.14%10200000.360100001100200
Ryan CallahanX0140.68%5900000.40000000066011
Andrew CoppX1149.08%43600000.300000000116000
Cedric PaquetteX1148.04%58700000.29000000290111
Nick ShoreX1050.75%66800000.3500000001212100
Matt BeleskeyX1155.56%3600000.30000000066010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.160000000349000
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.480000100111001
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.3300000001111000
Stefan NoesenX0057.14%1400000.2100000001616000
Zach SanfordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
William CarrierX0018.18%1100000.0000000001111000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0071.43%700000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot54222570.9202.5432814113917270330.667365423773
Darcy Kuemper28111430.9033.12169361889100000.66762854112

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X80212950-25120582241800011.67%5160320.045131844271011164
__Henrik Sedin (FLO)X58171936-16100401471090015.60%4109118.81581336204011027
__Henrik Sedin (VAN)X2241014-920187771005.63%151223.27055868000136
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X79202646-1618089122228008.77%13177622.4841115452671123243
__Daniel Sedin (FLO)X58152338-81205982163009.20%10130622.5231013312041123217
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X20538-860293865007.69%345122.551121462000026
__Daniel Sedin (NAS)X1000000120000.00%01919.030000100000
Rick NashX82162945443599107219007.31%10153918.77681448233000032
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X8283240-3928056120149005.37%124186522.744812852260110207
__Jonas Brodin (WAS)X12066180151713000.00%2324920.79000931011031
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X3641317-25100225263006.35%5387224.21235341130000102
__Jonas Brodin (VAN)X3441317-15100195173005.48%4874421.882574282000074
Michael Del ZottoX7814203411120251661190011.76%75151219.38761350205000199
Marco Scandella (TOT)X81101929-73608182930010.75%104165920.49415241070111205
__Marco Scandella (CAR)X1104458024175000.00%1721019.0700007000022
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X70101525-122805765880011.36%87145020.71415241000111183
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X83131528-11320851261220010.66%496711.6403356300002
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X6101-2004330033.33%0274.480000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X77121527-9320811231190010.08%494012.2003356200002
Tom WilsonX829152441202022969108008.33%16120214.661349550003161
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X8111102142024111950011.58%127909.76000171019210
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X33538100846380013.16%62758.32000000006131
__Jordan Martinook (VGK)X6000-100361000.00%0437.1100000000112
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X4267134201359560010.71%647311.2600017101267
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X8171421-72408997131005.34%6110013.57000953000182
__Antoine Roussel (NAS)X60510152220816086005.81%472412.0700000000146
__Antoine Roussel (VAN)X21246-92083745004.44%237517.87000953000036
Luke Schenn (TOT)X8331821-5157152987674004.05%103164019.75112251160000212
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X14033-3300441312000.00%1423917.0600000000020
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X6931518-2127152546362004.84%89140120.30112251160000192
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X817121914141531040440015.91%65106613.1700005101111
__Mark Borowiecki (MTL)X62591412107522632320015.63%5081213.1000004101111
__Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X192352340848120016.67%1525413.370000000000
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X82510152320784355009.09%46087.4100004011030
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X6337100200502532009.38%34106.5100004011030
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X192352120281823008.70%119710.380000000000
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X819514-1802059510017.65%104795.9100013000018
__Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X2000000023000.00%0178.450001300000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X5775122601546360019.44%63405.960000000009
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X22202-320511120016.67%41225.550000000009
Markus NutivaaraX82279380442729006.90%52111613.620339640001108
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X835385200532758008.62%75196.250000100000
__Derek Dorsett (STL)X634378140412044009.09%64166.610000100000
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X20101-36012714007.14%11025.120000000000
Riley NashX82358-8100258381003.70%87328.9200001000181
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X55033-395181118000.00%52704.910000000003
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X6011100000000.00%040.660000000003
__Jacob De La Rose (VAN)X49022-495181118000.00%52665.430000000000
Julius HonkaX82011410040153000.00%152863.4800004000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X2154.25%175300000.62280000180413
__Henrik Sedin (FLO)X1154.90%106200000.66150000180
__Henrik Sedin (VAN)X1053.26%69100000.55130000180
Daniel Sedin (TOT)X4154.38%16000000.52070000033124
__Daniel Sedin (FLO)X2152.89%12100000.58050000033
__Daniel Sedin (VAN)X2058.33%3600000.35020000033
__Daniel Sedin (NAS)X0066.67%300000.00000000033
Rick NashX3241.22%14800000.582111001100044
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.432300000102111
__Jonas Brodin (WAS)X000.00%000000.480000000102
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X000.00%000000.390000000102
__Jonas Brodin (VAN)X000.00%000000.462300000102
Michael Del ZottoX210.00%000010.453500001150222
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.35000000022241
__Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%000000.38000000022
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X200.00%000000.34000000022
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X2146.39%85800000.58020000044021
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X0059.38%3200000.74000000044
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X2145.88%82600000.57020000044
Tom WilsonX0043.66%7100000.40012020160032
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0147.93%96600000.53020000022040
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0147.22%43200000.58000000022
__Jordan Martinook (VGK)X0041.03%3900000.00000000022
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X0049.09%49500000.55020000022
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X1047.87%9400000.38010000086000
__Antoine Roussel (NAS)X1047.69%6500000.41000000086
__Antoine Roussel (VAN)X0048.28%2900000.32010000086
Luke Schenn (TOT)X020.00%000000.260011100262212
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X000.00%000000.250000000262
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X020.00%000000.260011100262
Mark Borowiecki (TOT)X200.00%000000.36000100066201
__Mark Borowiecki (MTL)X200.00%000000.34000100066
__Mark Borowiecki (VAN)X000.00%000000.39000000066
Justin Abdelkader (TOT)X0046.34%4100000.490000000102002
__Justin Abdelkader (BUF)X0044.44%2700000.490000000102
__Justin Abdelkader (VAN)X0050.00%1400000.510000000102
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2347.27%51200000.58110000044211
__Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X0039.13%2300000.00000000044
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X2245.76%35400000.71000000044
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X0152.59%13500000.33110000044
Markus NutivaaraX010.00%000000.160000000437000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X1144.44%3600000.31000001100020
__Derek Dorsett (STL)X1145.16%3100000.34000001100
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X0040.00%500000.20000001100
Riley NashX0050.74%47100000.22000000033010
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0037.50%3200000.220000101490000
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X0033.33%300005.020000001490
__Jacob De La Rose (VAN)X0037.93%2900000.150000101490
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.0700000008270000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury73372870.9142.6343366419022040130.73653728661
Mike McKenna51200.9103.1724600131450000.000033001
Anton Khudobin91510.8894.0441600282530000.0000771001

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Richard Panik (TOT)X84252348044101761202270011.01%14158218.844711552320004135
__Richard Panik (VAN)X4081220-42010514691008.79%160015.011452110400000
__Richard Panik (VGK)X441711284240125741360012.50%1398222.32336341280004135
Cody FransonX82123648-842014392130009.23%106174121.2371118692120001220
Lee StempniakX8219274611440135138231008.23%7172821.075813462311016205
Tomas PlekanecX82133346-214043315255005.10%29195723.873811462420116334
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X8473441-713210286110112006.25%115188222.416915692050000216
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X904434012114000.00%1213014.4900001000016
__Nikita Zadorov (VGK)X7573037-101281027499108006.48%103175223.366915692050000200
Troy BrouwerX82181836-15640217121213008.45%7168520.555813442230002195
Mikkel BoedkerX82152035-718010594176008.52%6142717.40611173322400004
Eric Fehr (TOT)X83161834-1360741281260012.70%797311.72371022117000013
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X19101-10081412008.33%01005.280000000003
__Eric Fehr (VGK)X641518330360661141140013.16%787213.63371022117000010
Jason Garrison (TOT)X8382432044010281115006.96%101152118.32347511470001175
__Jason Garrison (MIN)X20134-680371518005.56%2226313.150000100002
__Jason Garrison (VGK)X63721286360656697007.22%79125819.97347511460001173
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X8162430-27401966973008.22%79126515.611561863000068
__Josh Morrissey (NAS)X5741519454013038280014.29%3374613.0800001000014
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X242911-6200663145004.44%4651921.621561862000054
Sven AndrighettoX8081523-41205897118006.78%689011.1300002000014
Carl SoderbergX8212921-820040119710016.90%7101512.38011119000039
Chris StewartX828816-749510731110007.27%8111313.571341410300003
Brayden McNabbX78681410911518148390015.38%67110914.2100003000297
Matt NietoX80591401403655107004.67%127579.4700001000024
Brandon ManningX30210123180672331006.45%3243014.34000511000023
Mark BarberioX5811011240264529003.45%5777413.3400014000011
Nail YakupovX69358-660453040007.50%54306.230001300022
Brock McGinnX56224-5160261840005.00%43185.6700003000021
J.T. CompherX32033000112421000.00%22417.5300001000011
Paul LaDue (TOT)X45011100504000.00%7922.050000500007
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X38011100503000.00%4701.850000200006
__Paul LaDue (VGK)X7000000001000.00%3223.100000200000
Adam ErneX2000-240201000.00%0147.100000000001
Mark JankowskiX2000-200010000.00%0136.560000000000
Frederik GauthierX2000-100441000.00%02210.790000000000
Josh LeivoX2000-100023000.00%02210.790000000000
Kyle RauX36000-4408267000.00%21805.010000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Richard Panik (TOT)X1237.36%17400000.61160110120345
__Richard Panik (VAN)X1131.03%5800000.67000110120
__Richard Panik (VGK)X0140.52%11600000.57160000120
Cody FransonX200.00%000000.55000000032312
Lee StempniakX5137.79%21700000.53060000140341
Tomas PlekanecX1053.60%288600000.47490000022320
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X110.00%000000.440000200304231
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000.00%000000.610000000304
__Nikita Zadorov (VGK)X110.00%000000.420000200304
Troy BrouwerX4044.68%14100000.43170000088214
Mikkel BoedkerX0037.78%9000000.490000000141211
Eric Fehr (TOT)X3150.10%103800000.70230000011032
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X00100.00%400000.20000000011
__Eric Fehr (VGK)X3149.90%103400000.76230000011
Jason Garrison (TOT)X030.00%000000.42000001100102
__Jason Garrison (MIN)X000.00%000000.30000001100
__Jason Garrison (VGK)X030.00%000000.45000001100
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X210.00%000000.47000000021112
__Josh Morrissey (NAS)X110.00%000000.51000000021
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X100.00%000000.42000000021
Sven AndrighettoX1140.30%6700000.52000000011101
Carl SoderbergX0150.78%109500000.41000000088021
Chris StewartX0136.36%7700000.291300100111022
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.25020010071120
Matt NietoX2037.25%5100000.3712000001919002
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.56000000076200
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.28000000000000
Nail YakupovX2137.50%4800000.37000000066000
Brock McGinnX0039.13%2300000.25000000000000
J.T. CompherX0034.24%18400000.250000000308000
Paul LaDue (TOT)X000.00%000000.22000000000000
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.28000000000
__Paul LaDue (VGK)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Adam ErneX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Mark JankowskiX0038.46%1300000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0037.04%2700000.00000000000000
Josh LeivoX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX0046.63%20800000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov52193030.9182.6331472213816830210.800255230391
Antti Raanta30101460.8992.90182400888730010.647173052110

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX8030467613801402972910010.31%22196924.6151621532451236291
Mark GiordanoX821748659775179150256006.64%145212225.881012221492510002233
Victor Hedman (TOT)X801549642500154149186008.06%116205925.74813211022550113224
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X10178320132023004.35%1725225.150001438000027
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X70144256-1480141129163008.59%99180825.8281321882180113197
Sean MonahanX8228356311180921992500011.20%20170920.8491120602221128302
Nikolaj EhlersX822039591031590120222009.01%6135416.51413175722300004
Sam Gagner (TOT)X82163147136095851590010.06%7139116.96281030217101138
__Sam Gagner (CLB)X12369-520716260011.54%125921.60145831101133
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X7013253863408869133009.77%6113216.161452218600005
Chris KreiderX82212142-4500205901960010.71%12178821.80178322501014124
Keith Yandle (TOT)X82113142-103009490115009.57%91175221.379817642200111219
__Keith Yandle (CLB)X12224-8401717160012.50%1429624.662131030000041
__Keith Yandle (WAS)X7092938-2260777399009.09%77145620.807714541900111178
Tyler JohnsonX821519341318060180159009.43%12105312.84022060112110
Gustav NyquistX82916251316052111120007.50%7100412.25213518000154
Erik Haula (TOT)X8010122291607166112008.93%1295811.98033430011032
__Erik Haula (NJD)X10246-120131825008.00%220520.51033430011032
__Erik Haula (WAS)X70881610140584887009.20%1075310.760000000000
Nate SchmidtX824162063201085254007.41%91120514.70011534000037
Adam PelechX826131926402066184007.14%91158819.37369361890000155
Jaromir JagrX8210818-41554352121008.26%7164920.1121326250000010
Chris WidemanX8231316105351364239007.69%70117914.3800001101187
Robby FabbriX51426-1401046370010.81%33356.560000000008
Kyle CliffordX82426-4435742245008.89%65696.940000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX82066-260272845000.00%85476.6700000000135
Seth GriffithX82022-2204167000.00%21621.970000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX51000-100025000.00%0270.520001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX5354.19%266300100.77280000000693
Mark GiordanoX330.00%000000.61001000120553
Victor Hedman (TOT)X310.00%000100.62110002400753
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X000.00%000100.64000002400
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X310.00%000000.62110002400
Sean MonahanX8052.94%175100000.74080002600546
Nikolaj EhlersX2115.56%9000000.87110010420455
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1247.75%17800000.68000001100343
__Sam Gagner (CLB)X1038.16%7600000.69000001100
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X0254.90%10200000.67000001100
Chris KreiderX3149.58%24000100.47170001400223
Keith Yandle (TOT)X100.00%000000.48000000041100
__Keith Yandle (CLB)X000.00%000000.27000000041
__Keith Yandle (WAS)X100.00%000000.52000000041
Tyler JohnsonX6052.31%101700000.65130000420021
Gustav NyquistX2042.24%11600000.50000002200141
Erik Haula (TOT)X2156.52%6900000.46020000160221
__Erik Haula (NJD)X1153.33%1500000.59010000160
__Erik Haula (WAS)X1057.41%5400000.42010000160
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.330000001170010
Adam PelechX110.00%000000.24000000310100
Jaromir JagrX2051.43%10500000.2200001002416002
Chris WidemanX010.00%000000.27000010280010
Robby FabbriX0043.62%33700000.36000000061000
Kyle CliffordX1042.55%4700000.21001000011001
Devante Smith-PellyX0038.46%5200000.220000000756000
Seth GriffithX0035.71%15400000.2500000008260000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0050.00%1200000.0000000005151000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen74392960.9222.28445110616921540210.59327747638
Chad Johnson94400.9132.7550200232640110.0000874011

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX82214566-162401141771980010.61%130213226.001220321152630000247
Adam HenriqueX73253257-12480150301273009.16%23177424.3071320432331016259
Carl HagelinX82173451-23160111156212008.02%28149818.278152345224000272
Teuvo TeravainenX82182543-3212064161207008.70%11171020.869918422410004150
Justin BraunX82112839-18760227148166006.63%143210025.6251419882600003229
Shayne GostisbehereX82102737-20540122104129007.75%94176321.496713672200000202
Vladislav NamestnikovX82132336-2224013098167007.78%13141517.25412163822400008
Nikolay KuleminX62161834-10340122108173009.25%23143523.145914381980002162
Mikko RantanenX71121628-102759387157007.64%18167423.57246332210001214
Andreas AthanasiouX59111526-1114068103132008.33%1289915.2416718107000013
Nate ProsserX8261925-185551587388006.82%111154218.80437381540001141
Benoit PouliotX8231316-9300745367004.48%2784810.340000100000
Josh JoorisX826915-1810027116112005.36%1587210.640000000000
Jamie McGinnX825611-1380394584005.95%282610.0800000000018
Matt MartinX823811-75801894484003.57%77198.760000200001
David DesharnaisX8253842037752009.62%64695.720000000000
Kevin FialaX5925752071425008.00%02474.190000300000
Jordan SchmaltzX59257-91808025200010.00%5582213.9300006000052
Dalton ProutX62167-175601404228003.57%5485713.8200004000034
Anton SlepyshevX8232521002819230013.04%02422.9600003000118
Adrian KempeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon TanevX59000-100400000.00%1390.6700003000022
Evan RodriguesX59000000311000.00%0300.5200011000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX320.00%000000.62000000062542
Adam HenriqueX4252.36%256500000.644140000054564
Carl HagelinX0244.25%11300000.68150000031124
Teuvo TeravainenX1344.98%129400000.50160000140121
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.37000000022121
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.42000000210022
Vladislav NamestnikovX0340.63%9600000.51000000031111
Nikolay KuleminX2147.27%22000000.471100001100113
Mikko RantanenX2048.63%18300000.333150000000111
Andreas AthanasiouX2241.68%107000000.58010000022120
Nate ProsserX100.00%000000.32000000042113
Benoit PouliotX0042.11%3800000.380100000226000
Josh JoorisX1047.56%75900000.340000000172001
Jamie McGinnX1039.02%8200000.27000000022010
Matt MartinX1032.50%4000000.310000000312001
David DesharnaisX0146.02%51500000.34000000066000
Kevin FialaX0034.48%2900000.57000000086000
Jordan SchmaltzX100.00%000000.17000000099000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.160000000263000
Anton SlepyshevX1033.33%3300000.4100000002828000
Adrian KempeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon TanevX0075.00%800000.0000000005959000
Evan RodriguesX0025.71%3500000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen722632130.9202.65431812319123800320.5614171101444
Mike Condon122720.8953.6068480413890000.57171171200
Ondrej Pavelec10000.8755.671100180000.000001000