Pro Team ScoringLast Update - January 19, 2018 at 22:45
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX472521461218052962380010.50%491719.5269154112400000
David SavardX471225377721014470910013.19%70117825.067411371300114148
Eric StaalX47142034212064142164008.54%798020.84268351191125120
Ryan McDonaghX47826348400737891008.79%68120225.585712431310001157
Mike HoffmanX47131730-12356888168007.74%284818.0548122411700000
Francois BeaucheminX4782028111604356105007.62%67104122.152810451100112145
Joe ThorntonX4771926102406011372009.72%790519.252791212200000
Mark StoneX476172332406383124004.84%1495120.22145131190002115
Anders LeeX47121022829511948980012.24%469014.672021211600001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX47715229401088650010.77%458812.5100001112115
David PerronX47613199115336281007.41%556612.030000100000
Jeff PetryX47571284401543451009.80%4897120.6503319110000177
Nathan BeaulieuX47391201801428250012.00%3160512.870000200005
Nick BoninoX47246-120125535005.71%103958.40000001016200
Josh MansonX47156274101443732003.13%5172415.40000000110120
Shawn MatthiasX47134-34092123004.35%33798.07000000002196
Brendan GallagherX47033-2100342850000.00%148110.230000700000
Micheal FerlandX471126120691325004.00%34589.750000100003
Daniel CarrX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Marek HrivikX1000000000000.00%000.330000000000
Michael McCarronX1000-200200000.00%01211.970000000000
Nikita ScherbakX5000000000000.00%061.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX3345.61%5700111.00380004400820
David SavardX210.00%000100.63000010150341
Eric StaalX1153.43%126700110.691300001100230
Ryan McDonaghX110.00%000000.57000001200123
Mike HoffmanX4037.97%7900000.71360010130231
Francois BeaucheminX300.00%000000.54000001100112
Joe ThorntonX1054.90%112200000.57000000011021
Mark StoneX1036.99%7300100.48120000094110
Anders LeeX2030.91%5500010.641810000115205
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3154.97%68400000.75000000033122
David PerronX2024.14%2900000.670000100183202
Jeff PetryX030.00%000000.250000000152021
Nathan BeaulieuX100.00%000000.40000000072000
Nick BoninoX0054.06%56600000.3001000002015100
Josh MansonX010.00%000000.170000200346000
Shawn MatthiasX0040.48%4200000.2101000003320000
Brendan GallagherX0044.12%3400000.120000000477000
Micheal FerlandX0034.38%3200000.090100000221000
Daniel CarrX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marek HrivikX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Michael McCarronX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Nikita ScherbakX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck38231140.9202.362288219011220010.70427386362
Curtis McElhinney105310.9232.4356901232990100.5004938110

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
T.J. OshieX472129502516075113248008.47%7110523.5138114612911210163
Ryan KeslerX47173047254115971641550010.97%9107522.88336271122134161
Mikko KoivuX471721389135431531500011.33%1792319.644610251180113114
James van RiemsdykX47141933151004371161008.70%795020.2213431121000351
Andrej SekeraX4762531151005649560010.71%51106622.69191020119112195
Dougie HamiltonX4752631133801035872006.94%56111023.61257241290001129
Rickard RakellX471514291028063531230012.20%281817.414262512500000
Ian ColeX475202574801406680006.25%70103221.96235401180001126
Trevor DaleyX47616227100266767008.96%5088318.791233077022184
Adam LowryX477916-21404977640010.94%557912.3200012000183
Chris KunitzX478513-32807544530015.09%555411.7830355900000
Mark PysykX47310133220244345006.67%5069214.7300006000184
Roman PolakX32210123495863029006.90%4255817.44011934000067
Marian GaborikX4756117235351652009.62%870815.0700045000001
Brett ConnollyX47437-2601825340011.76%63757.9700007000015
Pavel BuchnevichX47224-44071339005.13%23587.630000000000
Nick SchmaltzX47134-110033742002.38%13707.880000000000
Kevan MillerX23033-15010391413000.00%1825911.2700000000121
Matt HendricksX41022-4120402922000.00%12566.260000000002
Remi ElieX5000000020000.00%030.530000000001
Blake ColemanX11000100110000.00%2100.930000000009
Brendan GaunceX11000-120210000.00%0181.610000000003
Colin MillerX11000-180332000.00%3555.040000000002
Yanni GourdeX15000-200041000.00%0281.880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
T.J. OshieX2244.96%12900100.91120000011344
Ryan KeslerX6056.60%142400000.87110031200333
Mikko KoivuX3058.62%116000000.82000010011212
James van RiemsdykX3034.67%7500000.69010000210023
Andrej SekeraX200.00%000000.580000000151210
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.56000000530016
Rickard RakellX3040.50%12100000.71010000093130
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.48000001100021
Trevor DaleyX100.00%000000.50000000031012
Adam LowryX3052.42%59900000.550000000212120
Chris KunitzX0036.11%3600000.47000000022101
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.38000000052100
Roman PolakX000.00%000000.430000100105110
Marian GaborikX1044.19%4300000.31000010044011
Brett ConnollyX0052.63%1900000.37000000022001
Pavel BuchnevichX0047.37%1900000.2200000002020000
Nick SchmaltzX0035.00%2000000.2200000002115000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.23000100000000
Matt HendricksX0051.23%24400000.160000000254000
Remi ElieX00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Blake ColemanX0025.00%800000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0044.44%1800000.00000000000000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Yanni GourdeX0035.48%3100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling43261700.9142.4325638510412150121.0003432803
Louis Domingue51300.8843.0125900131120001.0003443010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX45112536860541231030010.68%495521.2317814147000029
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X47141529151205448148009.46%986618.4325730163000128
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X338132115803336105007.62%563919.361451811200000
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X146280402112430013.95%422716.231121251000128
Kevin ShattenkirkX4562228-3320895890006.67%3593720.82571249157000053
Brett PesceX45126275140547175001.33%80102222.72145391300110144
Shea WeberX45131326-1055512285132009.85%82117826.185611631570000132
Nathan MacKinnonX4591322-31605485105008.57%693120.6934724140000057
Ryan O'ReillyX4571219-96034161150004.67%15103222.93279331582022184
Kevin HayesX4561319-12100179290006.67%563514.11291122133000057
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X4671017-7604552124005.65%482617.961452111200000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYR)X2026852052744004.55%033316.6302272500000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X26549-1240402580006.25%449418.98123148800000
Dylan LarkinX45761332004719360019.44%161513.660110300008
Jake McCabeX4531013-65410604448006.25%3776917.091011255000197
Travis HamonicX4521113-4675845138005.26%6285719.0500003000195
Jason ChimeraX45448-9160633669005.80%355012.22011013000030
Troy StecherX45088-8180502333000.00%2772016.00033981000053
Colton SceviourX45235060272742004.76%83938.74000000222128
Curtis LazarX45314-2140199150020.00%22475.490000100000
Jimmy VeseyX45044-1080282134000.00%24499.970000000000
Scott LaughtonX45011-22092317000.00%02425.380000100000
Austin CzarnikX1000000020000.00%065.850000000000
Brendan LeipsicX1000000000000.00%021.570000000000
Anthony BitettoX1000000000000.00%132.830000000000
Michael LattaX1000000000000.00%010.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1155.35%118700000.75240002200116
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2242.65%6800000.67130000011222
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X2147.06%5100000.66130000011
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X0129.41%1700000.70000000011
Kevin ShattenkirkX200.00%000000.60000000160022
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.530000003120113
Shea WeberX210.00%000000.44010101100230
Nathan MacKinnonX1155.81%17200000.47360000011201
Ryan O'ReillyX0056.20%128300000.371800000151100
Kevin HayesX1056.64%57200000.60000000051011
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2031.91%9400010.41020000061111
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NYR)X1036.36%2200000.48000000061
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X1030.56%7200010.36020000061
Dylan LarkinX2040.00%4000000.42000002200013
Jake McCabeX100.00%000000.340000100112100
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.300001002150001
Jason ChimeraX1053.33%4500000.29000000054110
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.220000001450001
Colton SceviourX0152.50%4000000.25000000022000
Curtis LazarX1033.33%900000.32000001100010
Jimmy VeseyX0040.63%3200000.180000000459000
Scott LaughtonX0043.22%23600000.0800000004531000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Brendan LeipsicX000.00%400000.00000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael LattaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider43211750.9132.6025876111212940000.79329432413
Garret Sparks40200.8953.56152209860010.0000243000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX4525224713151191542020012.38%1299922.2183115016100002
Alexander WennbergX451725424100441161440011.81%8100722.38191028161000033
Nikita ZaitsevX4552833122801055786005.81%58111124.70191047166011299
Derek StepanX4511172868043167136008.09%1295121.143710251501122137
Brayden PointX4591928980476195009.47%289719.943472516201103
Jack Johnson (TOT)X449182712405170100009.00%50109824.95459531471011114
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X13336-4602021300010.00%1732324.812132035000042
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X31615215180314970008.57%3377525.0124633113101172
Michael FrolikX45818268215838195008.42%1288219.604812311500111129
Michael GrabnerX451312255606566138009.42%1081218.0544844150000150
Brooks OrpikX4531114114601324044006.82%5689219.8300002011091
Ryan MurrayX454812000203368005.88%5899522.1123533142000093
Calle JarnkrokX456511-540228978007.69%848110.680001310110
Brandon SutterX456410-300441400015.00%42625.830000000000
Joel WardX45358-5160364774004.05%147810.620000300000
Justin AbdelkaderX45167-2120371625004.00%22976.6000003011017
Carl GunnarssonX45156-10100473116006.25%2965314.5100008000041
Clayton StonerX45156-9200754033003.03%4663814.1700084000001
Matt BenningX4523500012190010.53%01723.832351915800008
Ryan StromeX45123-8175462253001.89%054412.080000000000
Nate ThompsonX45022-3100261017000.00%33126.9300000000250
Tomas JurcoX45000000000000.00%010.010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX4243.94%6600010.94260010064633
Alexander WennbergX5153.39%121000000.83000000085334
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.590000000141301
Derek StepanX2153.36%130800000.59000000066112
Brayden PointX2136.00%15000000.62260000011121
Jack Johnson (TOT)X200.00%000000.49000000021034
__Jack Johnson (VAN)X000.00%000000.37000000021
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X200.00%000000.54000000021
Michael FrolikX0138.98%5900000.59001000087122
Michael GrabnerX1352.24%6700000.62050000072310
Brooks OrpikX100.00%000000.310000000136041
Ryan MurrayX200.00%000000.240000000114121
Calle JarnkrokX1051.52%42700000.46000000011101
Brandon SutterX0052.46%30500000.76110000011000
Joel WardX0050.00%3000000.333300000211011
Justin AbdelkaderX0042.86%2100000.47000000055001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.1800000004313001
Clayton StonerX000.00%000000.190000000141010
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.58000000099000
Ryan StromeX0050.00%3000000.1101010001212000
Nate ThompsonX0045.71%7000000.130000000451000
Tomas JurcoX000.00%100000.0000000004545000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones41241430.9122.422453629911270100.85020414411
Jacob Markstrom62200.9082.7628200131410010.6673441000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor RaskX45151934-2100511231380010.87%6100622.35491322153101148
TJ BrodieX457263322756997110006.36%75103823.073811651410112117
Andrew CoglianoX45161632218064871340011.94%1493620.81336341410005155
Kris VersteegX45131427-37546911020012.75%697021.5654921152011023
Esa LindellX4591827856013470670013.43%6394320.9542626520000119
Torey KrugX4581927-743510171101007.92%54104223.15481257152000045
Tyson BarrieX4531821-6120515490003.33%51108624.1316752152000284
Matt MoulsonX4561016220504369008.70%478217.3904417134000017
Jori LehteraX45411150200608158006.90%668015.11000531000035
Brendan SmithX45681403207045570010.53%6073416.322131588000289
Shane Prince (TOT)X374812-2100533752007.69%453914.5514588300000
__Shane Prince (DAL)X14101-22017100010.00%0775.490000000000
__Shane Prince (CLG)X233811080523042007.14%446220.0714588300000
Pavel ZachaX455510-21203949400012.50%245610.12011790000017
Cody EakinX454592160175947008.51%84309.5500012000498
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X45358540433560005.00%345410.0801109000029
__Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X100000006311000.00%0696.880000100006
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X35358540373249006.12%338511.0001108000023
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X45358-5160542442007.14%13608.0002272800000
__Brett Ritchie (DAL)X14202-2407180025.00%0785.560000000000
__Brett Ritchie (CLG)X31156-3120472334002.94%12829.1002272800000
Johan LarssonX45415160193141009.76%63567.9100000000150
Riley SheahanX45235-1160231937005.41%34239.4100002000013
Ben HarpurX450332380601410000.00%2652811.7300005000071
Beau BennettX45033220111019000.00%11894.210000000001
Justin FalkX370221401830000.00%81113.010000000007
Peter CehlarikX5000000000000.00%030.540000000002
Barclay GoodrowX6000-100100000.00%0294.830000100000
Markus HannikainenX15000000000000.00%080.500000000007
Marcus SorensenX37000-100111000.00%1130.360000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor RaskX3051.48%125300000.68040000061133
TJ BrodieX000.00%000000.64000010430132
Andrew CoglianoX2543.70%13500000.68360002200232
Kris VersteegX4140.74%8100000.560500102120034
Esa LindellX120.00%000100.57000000011313
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.52000010011021
Tyson BarrieX200.00%000000.39000000011210
Matt MoulsonX3044.26%6100000.41110000051012
Jori LehteraX1048.13%74800000.440000000185101
Brendan SmithX310.00%000000.38000000044121
Shane Prince (TOT)X0240.48%4200000.45010000000120
__Shane Prince (DAL)X0033.33%900000.26000000000
__Shane Prince (CLG)X0242.42%3300000.48010000000
Pavel ZachaX1046.91%55000000.4400000001911001
Cody EakinX0148.50%53400000.42000000044020
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0031.25%4800000.35000000061001
__Anthony Beauvillier (STL)X0018.75%1600000.00000000061
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X0037.50%3200000.42000000061
Brett Ritchie (TOT)X0045.45%2200000.44010000061000
__Brett Ritchie (DAL)X000.00%300000.51000000061
__Brett Ritchie (CLG)X0052.63%1900000.43010000061
Johan LarssonX0039.44%7100000.2803000001717100
Riley SheahanX0053.85%3900000.24000000055000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.1100000004519000
Beau BennettX0035.00%2000000.320000000451000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.36000000000000
Peter CehlarikX0050.00%400000.00000000000000
Barclay GoodrowX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Markus HannikainenX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Marcus SorensenX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner39201270.9262.302346629012090000.652233961010
Chris Driedger72400.9013.0639200202020100.0000638100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX4512334519544177173006.94%1199822.1741317281360004156
Cody CeciX45112132-9400116741000011.00%82108624.147613631350111129
Vincent TrocheckX45131730-6340108147160008.13%1495521.2317831140000494
Tyler MyersX42151429-714050641240012.10%8496122.889413681230113125
Sebastian AhoX4562026141753957105005.71%373216.270882411000004
Alexander RadulovX45101525-131353773117008.55%786619.253692013800009
Andrew LaddX4510132313358345910010.99%781918.2128102013100002
Trevor van RiemsdykX4561622-3200694579007.59%7098821.955510321300002114
Derek RyanX451192010207100560019.64%462013.7800001000245
Jakub VoracekX4551419-324104059100005.00%484918.8623516144000011
John MooreX4551419-66001094492005.43%6293420.7625741141000147
Bobby RyanX45610168160435177007.79%757712.8200001200000
Chad RuhwedelX33210128160512621009.52%3047014.2401112000014
Marcus FolignoX455510-24951474476006.58%773016.230001161014113
Patrik NemethX4516710280783025004.00%5074516.55011115000190
Andreas MartinsenX232136603313130015.38%32028.8000001000138
Jordan Weal (TOT)X46123-32021818005.56%62575.5900000000163
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X12000120016000.00%0443.630000000000
__Jordan Weal (CAR)X34123-40021712008.33%62146.2800000000163
Chris TerryX45101-3401612100010.00%21844.080000000000
Joseph BlandisiX39011-460141211000.00%11473.780000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX2000000000000.00%031.580000000003
Alex BiegaX2000020921000.00%3199.740000000002
Patrick BrownX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Paul CareyX2000000023000.00%0146.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX3052.44%137500000.90150011600215
Cody CeciX200.00%000000.59000001600134
Vincent TrocheckX2052.71%114600100.63370000022131
Tyler MyersX410.00%000000.60110001200123
Sebastian AhoX0138.30%4700100.71130100041140
Alexander RadulovX1133.93%5600000.58121000170111
Andrew LaddX2042.19%6400000.56030010150111
Trevor van RiemsdykX110.00%000000.45000000011112
Derek RyanX2247.30%75900000.65000000044301
Jakub VoracekX0030.49%8200000.451310100115002
John MooreX100.00%000000.41010000093011
Bobby RyanX2066.67%3300000.550100000269110
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.510000000241101
Marcus FolignoX2229.55%4400000.270100100114120
Patrik NemethX010.00%000000.190000000294000
Andreas MartinsenX0043.62%9400000.30000000011001
Jordan Weal (TOT)X0140.87%11500000.230000000141000
__Jordan Weal (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000141
__Jordan Weal (CAR)X0140.87%11500000.280000000141
Chris TerryX0025.00%1600000.11000000011000
Joseph BlandisiX0055.56%900000.14000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Alex BiegaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Patrick BrownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul CareyX0054.55%1100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek41221440.9142.5524224310311990200.67928405621
Michal Neuvirth73200.9182.7031100141710000.0000540110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX45172340415552131182009.34%599021.99191033170000012
Duncan KeithX45132639214036921130011.50%72119426.547714611760000106
Nazem KadriX4516213713415115971440011.11%482818.393101330167000012
Joe PavelskiX45112536131805789169006.51%483018.442794115000004
Alex GoligoskiX45112435261511287123008.94%66109824.40581352176000012
Mika ZibanejadX4592029516055123101008.91%496821.50281021148000364
Danny DeKeyserX4581826-13201095595008.42%6498221.82538461470000117
Marc-Edouard VlasicX45616221275415377007.79%3686319.1845947146000030
Justin WilliamsX3381018624105936700011.43%967320.4145918118000015
Andy GreeneX455131814220415851009.80%5970915.75000040001119
Markus GranlundX4510717-1202553940010.64%985819.06224201530002155
Martin HanzalX457613-12207410974009.46%1164714.390116180003151
Ales HemskyX4547111460828380010.53%567715.0501125100000
Michael RafflX452790120451727007.41%54469.920000000000
Michal KempnyX45167161801053020005.00%4564814.3900001000298
Tanner KeroX44156040153544002.27%33087.000000000000
Erik CondraX4511208014421004.76%22716.030000200000
Gemel SmithX451121195391823004.35%33267.2500000000160
Alan QuineX13101-10091011009.09%2896.870000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX2127.94%6800000.81370010041244
Duncan KeithX210.00%000000.65000000410211
Nazem KadriX2250.99%101400000.89171002200631
Joe PavelskiX1149.65%14100010.87070000210231
Alex GoligoskiX410.00%000000.64000011100332
Mika ZibanejadX1050.00%125200100.60020000011122
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.53000000260112
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200.00%000000.51000011100101
Justin WilliamsX3058.14%4300000.53010020052022
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.51000000063002
Markus GranlundX0140.00%6000000.40010000140012
Martin HanzalX0158.41%85600000.40110000033100
Ales HemskyX1052.78%3600000.32110000130011
Michael RafflX0044.83%2900000.400000000103000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.220000000233100
Tanner KeroX1038.16%20700000.390000000433000
Erik CondraX1035.29%1700000.15000000130000
Gemel SmithX0031.58%1900000.120001000138000
Alan QuineX0051.85%10800000.22000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer53200.9301.603002281150000.0000540000
Henrik Lundqvist401911100.9102.5524450110411540210.57726405323

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX44151530-21155531681410010.64%16101923.155712281251013170
Casey CizikasX44111324-1236080110112009.82%1670315.97033959000282
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X4431720-5415655247006.38%6495321.6703325112000098
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X283912-32204434300010.00%4564423.010221574000062
__Dan Hamhuis (COL)X16088-2195211817000.00%1930919.320111038000036
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X4431619-2160576462004.84%80100022.73224311140000120
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X28211137120314229006.90%4662022.131011564000078
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X16156-940262233003.03%3438023.771231650000041
Jason PominvilleX4411819-228057111128000.78%9101122.9701010311240005165
Marc StaalX4461016-274801305780007.50%64103923.62358431280000128
Sam ReinhartX4461016-240017115125004.80%483318.9325718112000285
Ondrej KaseX4431114080113248006.25%348811.090000000000
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X404913-17315673154007.41%5578019.4911230900111103
__Braydon Coburn (OTT)X1022100201000.00%22221.580000000002
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X394711-18315653153007.55%5375819.4411230900111100
Radek FaksaX447512-1255357080008.75%64359.9000000000134
John QuennevilleX446612-232004820590010.17%472516.472351611100002
Noah HanifinX444812-11804228260015.38%3155012.49000415000054
Brenden DillonX441910-18420983339002.56%3673616.741341370011090
Ivan BarbashevX44549-232206021500010.00%381018.412131612400000
Justin BaileyX44628-181203225350017.14%451311.6520285300000
David SchlemkoX44268-1120332525008.00%323938.930000100007
Andy AndreoffX442350160542538005.26%450111.3800000000012
Brett KulakX44055-610038144000.00%122906.590000100006
Dennis RasmussenX44123-14062629003.45%31513.430001100000
Iiro PakarinenX44123-820111822004.55%52806.360000100000
Jordan OesterleX44022-48015102000.00%61713.900000000000
Martin FrkX44101-56019417005.88%11733.940000200000
Clarke MacArthurX44011100035000.00%0310.710002100000
Thomas ChabotX28000100100000.00%3371.310000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX3155.59%146600010.59160010071301
Casey CizikasX2250.00%72600010.68020001100121
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000101200121
__Dan Hamhuis (OTT)X000.00%000000.370000001200
__Dan Hamhuis (COL)X000.00%000000.520000101200
Andrew MacDonald (TOT)X100.00%000000.380000001120111
__Andrew MacDonald (OTT)X100.00%000000.420000001120
__Andrew MacDonald (COL)X000.00%000000.320000001120
Jason PominvilleX0046.67%7500000.380600000321020
Marc StaalX100.00%000000.31010000011032
Sam ReinhartX1146.61%54500000.38130001100010
Ondrej KaseX0131.25%3200000.570000000294110
Braydon Coburn (TOT)X000.00%000000.33010101100110
__Braydon Coburn (OTT)X000.00%000001.85000001100
__Braydon Coburn (COL)X000.00%000000.29010101100
Radek FaksaX0154.69%44800000.55010100044100
John QuennevilleX0046.51%4300000.33000000022021
Noah HanifinX100.00%000000.44000000033001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.2700000002111100
Ivan BarbashevX1040.00%5000000.22000000044000
Justin BaileyX0026.32%3800000.31000000022000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.4100000003220010
Andy AndreoffX0039.39%3300000.200000000114002
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.340000000444000
Dennis RasmussenX0047.43%17500000.400100000413001
Iiro PakarinenX0140.00%1500000.210000000303000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.2300000004434000
Martin FrkX0021.43%1400000.1200000002020000
Clarke MacArthurX0075.00%400000.6400000004441000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell2141330.9013.10120140626270000.25042024310
Alex Stalock2571340.8993.35147000828080100.722182419101

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X46161632-232026120178008.99%14112224.387411391480110168
__Zach Parise (LAK)X5224-320913150013.33%012024.07101221000013
__Zach Parise (CLB)X41141428-200017107163008.59%14100124.426410371270110155
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X4741923-24180376975005.33%76109923.38235421390110131
__Jonas Brodin (WAS)X12066180151713000.00%2324920.79000931011031
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X3541317-25100225262006.45%5384924.26235331080000100
Thomas HickeyX47111122-2130010056770014.29%6195320.275611371360000106
David Backes (TOT)X4771522-175001959889007.87%10100921.47178131300003108
__David Backes (WAS)X121452120341017005.88%118014.9801122000002
__David Backes (CLB)X3561117-193801618872008.33%983023.70167111100003106
Frans NielsenX4751621-2910056122100005.00%789919.1318916118000189
Ryan SpoonerX4771320-26100386796007.29%379116.8318916118000011
Tomas HertlX4771320-231202358103006.80%791019.361342014200000
Michael StoneX4761319-253601395179007.59%89110923.60448341420002126
Andrej SustrX4741115-28515624055007.27%5590819.3232529119000194
Melker KarlssonX474812-19100805988004.55%677416.472131812000001
Derick BrassardX474610-111604811188004.55%967114.28011229000383
Fredrik ClaessonX472810-12180613522009.09%3557212.1700001000010
Michael BournivalX47617-91754522350017.14%44479.510001300009
Oscar LindbergX47437-6603348390010.26%22936.230000300008
Landon FerraroX47156-1360112636002.78%351110.870001300000
Tyler Randell (TOT)X46145-560181113007.69%22485.400000000000
__Tyler Randell (VAN)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Tyler Randell (CLB)X41145-560181113007.69%22486.060000000000
Taylor LeierX47134-52052030003.33%53176.7300000000037
Klas DahlbeckX27033-4100391611000.00%1829911.070000000009
Ryan SproulX2703306061013000.00%121565.760000000000
Dean KukanX27112018031330033.33%101565.790000000001
Matt GrzelcykX41011-2601735000.00%152265.5200003000029
Alexandre CarrierX27000000022000.00%0230.8600013000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X2046.65%43300000.57260000120221
__Zach Parise (LAK)X0075.00%400000.66010000120
__Zach Parise (CLB)X2046.39%42900000.56250000120
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X000.00%000000.42000000120001
__Jonas Brodin (WAS)X000.00%000000.48000000120
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X000.00%000000.40000000120
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.46000000011301
David Backes (TOT)X0047.08%90700000.44250000032021
__David Backes (WAS)X0045.45%1100000.56000000032
__David Backes (CLB)X0047.10%89600000.41250000032
Frans NielsenX2055.43%104100000.47250001200021
Ryan SpoonerX0248.00%5000000.51000000011110
Tomas HertlX1147.76%6700000.44130001100011
Michael StoneX110.00%000000.34000000093212
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.330001001140000
Melker KarlssonX0031.53%11100100.311200001140010
Derick BrassardX0054.15%65000000.301400000263001
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.350000000135010
Michael BournivalX1041.03%3900000.31000100033111
Oscar LindbergX1047.19%32000000.48000000044100
Landon FerraroX0033.33%2400000.23000000055000
Tyler Randell (TOT)X0047.06%1700000.400000000153000
__Tyler Randell (VAN)X000.00%000000.000000000153
__Tyler Randell (CLB)X0047.06%1700000.400000000153
Taylor LeierX0018.18%2200000.250000000176000
Klas DahlbeckX000.00%000000.200000000223000
Ryan SproulX000.00%000000.390000000224010
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.0900000004132000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard40112520.8993.12229014111911780040.69623389331
Scott Wedgewood131800.8604.6655400433080000.0000938000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X47192847700121461580012.03%1896520.5371320331200004196
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X46192847800101451550012.26%1895420.7571320331200004196
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X1000-100213000.00%01010.380000000000
Ryan EllisX471530451214039791440010.42%69115324.5351116681530002125
Jared SpurgeonX4712314381005875122009.84%55110723.5541014631470001110
Jaden SchwartzX47132841728079107169007.69%3104022.123101339158000040
Viktor ArvidssonX47182240141205599200009.00%5108223.02771441158000244
Anze KopitarX4711283915160931211090010.09%5110223.46191022158000161
Logan CoutureX4715213610120521011210012.40%885218.134592414200003
Dustin ByfuglienX471320333715188711120011.61%70122226.008614571640001104
Charlie CoyleX47102232172608850120008.33%885818.2745930142000012
Colton ParaykoX4772431172759148680010.29%55101421.574711411350001101
Radim VrbataX47111526108034451030010.68%277316.452571512000000
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X478715-3120425388009.09%471615.24123859000017
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X14268180241937005.41%331022.17123637000017
__Thomas Vanek (DAL)X33617-4401834510011.76%140612.3000022200000
Derek ForbortX474610-12408227310012.90%3562813.3500001000435
Matt Cullen (TOT)X43371090096042007.14%34169.67000210000169
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X33371090055239007.69%236110.95000210000053
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X10000000483000.00%1545.4200000000116
Ryan HartmanX47257-4295604458003.45%64459.460000000000
Antoine VermetteX47325-420368645006.67%558912.53000000002115
Robert BortuzzoX38235-11804624190010.53%3147712.5600001000011
Daniel WinnikX47213-280192260003.33%947110.01000000004130
Dylan DeMeloX140330201022000.00%31218.660000000002
Brian FlynnX251121004815006.67%01214.8600000000023
Colton SissonsX38022-240302917000.00%12346.1700000000033
Scottie UpshallX15011120738000.00%1845.620000000000
Miles WoodX1000000000000.00%011.050000000001
Jared McCannX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX7000100200000.00%040.600000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X3156.29%90600000.97350000021270
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X3156.26%89400000.98350000021
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X0058.33%1200000.00000000021
Ryan EllisX300.00%000200.78130002200422
Jared SpurgeonX200.00%000000.78000000032235
Jaden SchwartzX3241.46%8200000.79000000120330
Viktor ArvidssonX2132.14%8400000.74470000022233
Anze KopitarX0155.94%151400100.71250000032423
Logan CoutureX3249.33%104800000.84460003600321
Dustin ByfuglienX310.00%000000.540010001100301
Charlie CoyleX4030.23%4300000.75000000230223
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000000.61000101200032
Radim VrbataX3141.67%6000000.67000000210232
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0139.33%8900000.42020000055032
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X0136.36%6600000.52020000055
__Thomas Vanek (DAL)X0047.83%2300000.34000000055
Derek ForbortX110.00%000000.320000001170001
Matt Cullen (TOT)X0051.75%42900000.48000000099000
__Matt Cullen (VAN)X0052.29%37100000.55000000099
__Matt Cullen (DAL)X0048.28%5800000.00000000099
Ryan HartmanX0038.71%3100000.31001000088001
Antoine VermetteX1054.66%79400000.1700000002323001
Robert BortuzzoX100.00%000000.21000000190011
Daniel WinnikX0054.29%3500000.1300000001515000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.50000000011000
Brian FlynnX0070.00%1000000.33000001100010
Colton SissonsX0042.09%29700000.17000000000000
Scottie UpshallX0020.00%500000.24000000011000
Miles WoodX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Jared McCannX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard30000.9471.9063002380000.0000047000
Frederik Andersen47331040.9172.3528030211013300210.78919470443

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX44212950880301631710012.28%10104123.676915251371127174
Sami VatanenX401031411014043741000010.00%6199124.7741115471221011119
Marian HossaX44192039920181151640011.59%19107924.52459331360111174
Kevin BieksaX445242948151525861008.20%55100622.87448311390001109
Milan LucicX447212853601994173009.59%991420.7808815137000170
Jay BeagleX44121527614059128131009.16%684219.1313424124000268
Loui ErikssonX441111226401773120009.17%1076617.4112327121000013
Tomas TatarX4410102052607965125008.00%776817.462241812400008
Niklas KronwallX4451419-2160424555009.09%4293121.16336331210111119
Anthony ManthaX4471017-101803057103006.80%552411.9100054000013
Ben HuttonX4431417380444740007.50%4373616.741231255000154
Chris TierneyX447916-8802362620011.29%1050911.570000000005
Adam CracknellX445813-8140653766007.58%750411.450000000000
Eric GrybaX322911-25151112236005.56%4363219.761011684011168
Connor CarrickX442810-6260772823008.70%3758213.2200003000037
Jayson MegnaX44347-3601421140021.43%02285.190000000000
Adam ClendeningX33257-51403117170011.76%1633110.0200001000030
Nic Dowd (R)X44246-3180293633006.06%22275.170000000000
Garnet HathawayX33112-420171221004.76%11885.700000000000
Josh ArchibaldX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Laurent DauphinX19000000010000.00%0120.6300000000011
Seth HelgesonX230000401322000.00%12964.170000000006
Zac DalpeX32000000000000.00%070.210000000006
Tomas NosekX43000-200001000.00%070.170000100000
Nick BjugstadX44000-200011000.00%0150.350000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX2050.90%128100000.96020000310352
Sami VatanenX000.00%000100.83000000320221
Marian HossaX3042.72%41200200.72120000011333
Kevin BieksaX210.00%000000.58000012200111
Milan LucicX1049.64%13900000.610000000181133
Jay BeagleX3052.98%97200000.64000000021102
Loui ErikssonX2032.76%5800000.57000000011001
Tomas TatarX2040.32%6200000.52000000022003
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.410000000201200
Anthony ManthaX2042.86%3500000.650000000175011
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.4600000002320102
Chris TierneyX0047.19%55100000.63000000055001
Adam CracknellX1137.04%2700000.5200000001212022
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.350001000172011
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.34000000077010
Jayson MegnaX2054.55%1100000.6100000001817000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.42000000066001
Nic Dowd (R)X0049.62%26400000.5300000001914010
Garnet HathawayX0036.36%1100000.21000000066000
Josh ArchibaldX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Laurent DauphinX0030.00%1000000.00000000000000
Seth HelgesonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Zac DalpeX0075.00%800000.00000000066000
Tomas NosekX000.00%100000.0000000004343000
Nick BjugstadX0070.00%1000000.0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk39201720.9092.9522812411212260010.6005395711
Michael Leighton71400.8864.0537000252190000.0000540000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX46191534-13340771671850010.27%12111024.13268371360003178
Toby EnstromX46528338160347072006.94%6292720.1631215281250001132
Justin SchultzX4652227-12140466675006.67%48109423.783710381330003150
Cal ClutterbuckX46917261126013045800011.25%781617.73371011120000079
Dennis SeidenbergX4671623-1252016143690010.14%82107923.45538351330001135
Luca SbisaX4671623856013354600011.67%4591019.77358241240001117
Scott WilsonX4612102210804841640018.75%271815.613251211900000
Josh BaileyX4671522-11180438294007.45%999521.6315624136000182
Devin Shore (R)X4658130140276160008.33%456512.2800000000042
Sven BaertschiX465510-12140943273006.85%690319.6231417135000010
Stephen JohnsX4619101160672830003.33%4251211.1300000000016
Lance BoumaX461910-2100243234002.94%62946.390000000000
Ben ChiarotX46010101160303720000.00%2850010.860000200002
Timo Meier (R)X46437-2801116270014.81%32976.460000300000
Jesper FastX465160140695959008.47%953311.590002400000
Joonas DonskoiX464150202630350011.43%252211.350000000000
Eric TangradiX46325-2120191333009.09%52966.440000000001
Scott HarringtonX46224-2802610160012.50%192565.560000000000
Scott MayfieldX46044-224040137000.00%252565.560000000000
Dylan Strome (R)X46101-1000120050.00%1260.5710115000010
Mirco MuellerX46000000400000.00%5521.1200000000048
Ryan PulockX46000000200000.00%0120.250000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3138.76%156600100.61150006600324
Toby EnstromX200.00%000000.71000000620120
Justin SchultzX100.00%000000.491100001160022
Cal ClutterbuckX1159.52%4200000.64030001100121
Dennis SeidenbergX120.00%000000.43000001100224
Luca SbisaX010.00%000000.51000000071002
Scott WilsonX2038.60%5700000.61000000011102
Josh BaileyX2147.50%16000100.44240000380121
Devin Shore (R)X1045.36%60400000.460000000147100
Sven BaertschiX1039.29%5600000.2202000002016201
Stephen JohnsX000.00%000000.39000000022001
Lance BoumaX0039.61%30800000.680000000441001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.400000000462010
Timo Meier (R)X1137.50%1600000.47000000011100
Jesper FastX1040.91%2200000.2300000002323001
Joonas DonskoiX0125.00%2800000.19000000077001
Eric TangradiX0026.67%1500000.34000000061000
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.3100000002524010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.310000000469000
Dylan Strome (R)X0026.92%2600000.7700000004444000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne30151140.9192.55178663769360110.600153016621
Jaroslav Halak177720.9142.79101001475470000.80051630200

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff SkinnerX4522234538031742160010.19%590620.1354943124000132
Jordan StaalX451327406280109138143009.09%995921.3218932153000274
Cam FowlerX45132740-1018045113138009.42%74108424.1071219911570003145
Henrik SedinX45141428-910032111810017.28%485018.89561127154011024
Daniel SedinX45121527-51004866131009.16%6101122.46279271551013170
Joel EdmundsonX4581826-444011948760010.53%68100122.244610411490000118
Brandon CarloX45111425-1154012263930011.83%7099622.138412501220000112
Dmitry OrlovX4531619-4380654057005.26%5386519.2115625112011020
Craig SmithX45217194220843876002.63%882718.380661612300000
Jonathan EricssonX452121403751357047004.26%5978417.410115180001106
Joel ArmiaX454913-12100347492004.35%1263814.180116110002152
Tommy WingelsX456612-81403659560010.71%34359.660000000000
Tyler PitlickX45268-5220993240005.00%966314.730000000004
Joe ColborneX45336-7140552544006.82%362913.980118113000077
Joe MorrowX44145-380251811009.09%244399.980000000006
Pontus AbergX45224-3120231933006.06%13126.940001400001
Ty RattieX45213-40079200010.00%23066.790000000000
Duncan SiemensX45112312027720050.00%132555.6700001000030
Freddie HamiltonX45112-460214127003.70%33076.820000100000
Petter GranbergX4000-120000000.00%1164.110000000000
Justin DowlingX43000000000000.00%010.030000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff SkinnerX3245.83%7200020.99140002200523
Jordan StaalX2055.78%126200000.83000000210321
Cam FowlerX400.00%000000.74000001100333
Henrik SedinX1154.42%83800000.66140000240212
Daniel SedinX1054.65%8600000.53040002200113
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.520000000133121
Brandon CarloX100.00%000000.50000000033212
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.440000000241012
Craig SmithX0046.86%23900000.460000000191011
Jonathan EricssonX100.00%000000.360010003130002
Joel ArmiaX0042.89%38000000.41110000160000
Tommy WingelsX0045.92%55100000.55000001100000
Tyler PitlickX0144.23%5200000.240000000272000
Joe ColborneX0045.24%12600100.19000000073000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.23000000000000
Pontus AbergX0031.25%1600000.260000000155001
Ty RattieX0056.25%1600000.20000000055000
Duncan SiemensX100.00%000000.1600000003733001
Freddie HamiltonX0050.83%30100000.1300000002222000
Petter GranbergX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX000.00%000000.0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason3081830.8973.32177021989560200.66732916200
Roberto Luongo168620.8963.3694500535120000.50081628011

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX46151833035535135189007.94%2101121.984372913400002
Jordan EberleX4614152966033601030013.59%797621.212461313400000
John CarlsonX4652126-2140548097005.15%66111424.23268581460000110
Tyler BozakX4661925-76032108100006.00%585318.5405512137000032
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X4710132323959675119008.40%295720.350441512800000
__Mathieu Perreault (CLB)X6202060111227007.41%010517.4900041500000
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X41813212335856392008.70%285220.770441111300000
Erik JohnsonX463202323001157188003.41%72114224.84268561460110125
Anton Stralman (TOT)X4722022-16340799283002.41%86108823.14044391200111127
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X6011-7100191810000.00%1914724.58000413000017
__Anton Stralman (LAK)X4121921-9240607473002.74%6794022.93044351070111110
Kyle OkposoX46111021-131206053112009.82%784518.372462513700000
Alex KillornX469615-550109438860010.47%484718.4131419136000264
Dan GirardiX467815-14380944879008.86%65102722.33516361230001109
Sean CouturierX466915-4803510478007.69%864514.01000010003161
Torrey MitchellX465914-420453452009.62%662313.55000000003149
Kris RussellX4601111-3120345034000.00%4667014.57000617000012
Drew StaffordX466410-52205625440013.64%546610.130000000000
Jamie OleksiakX46279-2260713521009.52%4764414.0100004000025
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX46516-260949240020.83%43227.0000000101366
Lawson CrouseX46145-3140401025004.00%12625.710000300003
Kenny AgostinoX46314-310068100030.00%12565.560000000000
Brett LernoutX1000000000000.00%022.080000000002
Brandon PirriX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Shea TheodoreX5000240710000.00%16713.480000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX4053.99%130200000.65280010120211
Jordan EberleX1249.18%6100000.59170000022231
John CarlsonX000.00%000000.47000001100103
Tyler BozakX0053.65%104000000.59000000044013
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X0147.14%7000000.48001000140031
__Mathieu Perreault (CLB)X0050.00%1000000.38000000140
__Mathieu Perreault (LAK)X0146.67%6000000.49001000140
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000000.400000000233012
Anton Stralman (TOT)X000.00%000000.40000000082120
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X000.00%000000.14000000082
__Anton Stralman (LAK)X000.00%000000.45000000082
Kyle OkposoX1126.32%5700000.50170000044120
Alex KillornX3141.07%5600100.35250020033402
Dan GirardiX320.00%000000.29000000052101
Sean CouturierX0051.15%82900000.47120000033100
Torrey MitchellX1257.14%4200000.450000000126040
Kris RussellX000.00%000000.330000000465001
Drew StaffordX0250.00%3200000.430000000113101
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.280000000201001
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1047.31%37200000.37000000011000
Lawson CrouseX0046.67%1500000.380000000321000
Kenny AgostinoX0129.41%1700000.3100000001616000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon PirriX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson10010.9640.9265001280000.7504145100
Corey Crawford45192240.9102.6827322012213520110.77827450520

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX46183351200018171195009.23%5107623.4031316341290222103
Zdeno CharaX46153449254008197160009.38%86119225.907815731291015155
Tyler SeguinX43132841168026106159008.18%390821.115101524119000117
Nick HoldenX4612203220320102621020011.76%66113624.697512511280002155
Corey PerryX46131528814060591140011.40%379217.2242629119000019
Patrick MarleauX4611172891604391950011.58%890419.65358181200001111
Radko GudasX4681422163514470105007.62%5797421.18347461170000123
Scott HartnellX4641620-1300874388004.55%685918.67156171060112153
Patrick MaroonX469918126601832393009.68%594620.5726816117000263
Alexei EmelinX46881602207157790010.13%70101121.98123361191012145
Austin WatsonX4668145300808662009.68%1465314.190116170004155
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X4674112601239320021.88%32846.180001300007
__Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X2000000023000.00%0178.450001300000
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X4474112601237290024.14%32676.070000000007
Jannik HansenX464610-480166372005.56%547910.410111600000
Tyler EnnisX46088-240212042000.00%34499.760001600000
Frank VatranoX46257-48082844004.55%13166.880000100006
Christian FolinX310550120262820000.00%2938812.5300011000041
Nikita SoshnikovX46134-140281329003.45%22766.000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX20123-460462718005.56%1727113.5600001000022
Dylan McIlrathX3102262606046000.00%1636311.7100001000010
Emerson EtemX7011000011000.00%0121.650000100000
Kurtis GabrielX7000-100100000.00%030.360000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1355.99%142700200.95170003700244
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000210.82000000210561
Tyler SeguinX3062.12%6600000.90270000032321
Nick HoldenX400.00%000100.56000002200324
Corey PerryX3336.25%8000000.71020000011016
Patrick MarleauX2148.35%93700000.62250000043201
Radko GudasX210.00%000000.450000000111121
Scott HartnellX1139.13%6900000.470000000121001
Patrick MaroonX0041.27%6300000.38220000043212
Alexei EmelinX330.00%000000.32000000066021
Austin WatsonX2140.78%86800000.43000000071110
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2247.40%30800000.7700000001414210
__Joel Eriksson Ek (TOR)X0039.13%2300000.0000000001414
__Joel Eriksson Ek (MIN)X2248.07%28500000.8200000001414
Jannik HansenX0143.24%3700000.42000000022000
Tyler EnnisX0032.43%3700000.360000000462000
Frank VatranoX1037.04%10800000.4400000001715020
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.260000000283000
Nikita SoshnikovX0022.22%1800000.2900000004314000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.22000000022011
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.110000000289000
Emerson EtemX000.00%100001.73000000022000
Kurtis GabrielX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman54100.9332.1630500111650001.0005541200
Matt Murray41271220.9302.242493639313240200.789194151023

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX4627295625120761002610010.34%4103622.51471151153000058
Aleksander BarkovX4620335326140611401780011.24%6102922.382111329153000160
Erik KarlssonX46836447160638398008.16%95123626.8761218581610001167
Jacob TroubaX46102636865515680900011.11%64118025.666814541470111122
Filip ForsbergX46915241728010943137006.57%7104822.78268251500005140
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4661824-1120445074008.11%59100421.82538421400000136
William NylanderX4613922-1218040771210010.74%782517.941561813300000
Elias LindholmX4681422-10320109132104007.69%1090819.7334727133011274
Matt DucheneX4651318-440475387005.75%091319.8502222134000144
Adam McQuaidX463151815001185254005.56%6590719.7221318680110120
Kyle BrodziakX466915480259571008.45%964313.97000350113121
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X4541115-2260654355007.27%5184318.7434720124011070
__Michal Rozsival (WIN)X253710-6220632839007.69%3454121.622241366011054
__Michal Rozsival (MTL)X2014544021516006.25%1730315.14123758000016
Matt ReadX4677143140424989007.87%656412.2500003101160
Mark BorowieckiX463710869516924200015.00%3960113.0700004101110
Chris WagnerX463693605234290010.34%753211.570000200007
Alex Tuch (R)X46202-410022590022.22%11934.200000000000
Marko DanoX46202-4120271929006.90%23026.560000000000
Jordan SchroederX4602210051613000.00%93186.910000000000
Miikka SalomakiX46000020003000.00%1280.610000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX5337.50%20800011.08140001100751
Aleksander BarkovX2150.15%132200101.03140000130525
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000000.71000000120022
Jacob TroubaX310.00%000010.61000100022321
Filip ForsbergX1036.67%12000010.46140000130104
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX200.00%000000.480000000177021
William NylanderX4136.46%18100000.53000000055211
Elias LindholmX0149.32%95700000.481200000103013
Matt DucheneX0051.00%10000000.39000000073202
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.400000000276020
Kyle BrodziakX2051.62%80400000.47000000210102
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X100.00%000000.360000000157020
__Michal Rozsival (WIN)X100.00%000000.370000000157
__Michal Rozsival (MTL)X000.00%000000.330000000157
Matt ReadX3143.86%5700000.50000001100000
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.330001000167100
Chris WagnerX0047.46%5900000.340000000351010
Alex Tuch (R)X0042.86%1400000.21000000077000
Marko DanoX0050.00%1600000.1300000001818000
Jordan SchroederX0041.18%11900000.1300000004618000
Miikka SalomakiX0036.67%3000000.0000000004646000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky41251420.9192.5124346310212580100.71414410527
Aaron Dell (R)51300.8903.6326400161450000.0000410000
Al Montoya20100.8863.7281005440000.0000136000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX441724411510060138183009.29%2099122.53347291340115150
Connor McDavidX44192140-820521631790010.61%13105223.912911321350112160
Alex PietrangeloX449293811609278109008.26%80116426.445813491470000122
Roman JosiX44725321220837087008.05%52115826.33369381471122117
David PastrnakX4412183081205960141008.51%581218.4635824131000360
Vladimir TarasenkoX44141327-320044771070013.08%596521.9342626138101157
Seth JonesX44220228300725068002.94%5993121.1615633124000098
Lars EllerX44991821602760620014.52%751111.610000200002
Matthew TkachukX445131862201054775006.67%679618.081341513400007
Mattias EkholmX44511167515653661008.20%5092721.0720223124000095
Josh MorrisseyX444121633809729230017.39%2957913.1500001000012
Johnny OduyaX4421416280322931006.45%4859713.5700001000132
Johnny GaudreauX4451015-160425454009.26%483719.02156913400000
Antoine RousselX44310132140554265004.62%153612.1700000000030
Alex ChiassonX4461751802722310019.35%24039.160001100000
Peter HollandX442133201526170011.76%32445.540000000001
Patrick SharpX29123-280101526003.85%12428.330000000000
J.T. BrownX442022120369170011.76%02395.440000200000
Cal O'ReillyX301013003330033.33%0993.300000300005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4253.85%107700000.83260004400634
Connor McDavidX5247.97%137800100.76160002200343
Alex PietrangeloX020.00%000000.65000000260523
Roman JosiX130.00%000000.55000000053031
David PastrnakX3035.71%5600000.74010000130242
Vladimir TarasenkoX2144.70%13200000.56150000081040
Seth JonesX100.00%000000.470000004120010
Lars EllerX2048.48%59200000.70000000053012
Matthew TkachukX1036.54%5200000.45000000290021
Mattias EkholmX100.00%000000.35000100011001
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%000000.55000000130101
Johnny OduyaX000.00%000000.540000000112200
Johnny GaudreauX0053.62%6900000.36110001100100
Antoine RousselX0050.00%4800000.49000000022000
Alex ChiassonX1046.43%2800000.3500000001310010
Peter HollandX0145.92%29400000.25000000077001
Patrick SharpX0053.85%2600000.25000000022000
J.T. BrownX1022.22%900000.1700000001111001
Cal O'ReillyX0142.86%1400000.2000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott2918730.9182.40172740698440110.813162816402
Jonathan Quick178620.8983.1095040494800000.50021628002

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Reilly SmithX4415203562053531000015.00%1290920.6544817128000689
Steven StamkosX361717348160721161380012.32%781322.5844831111000053
David KrejciX44121830-910044126127009.45%686919.7527920127000040
P.K. Subban (TOT)X468212924420787499008.08%71116225.26358431400001128
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X12571211402321280017.86%2031726.402131235000036
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X3431417-94020555371004.23%5184524.8614531105000192
Kris LetangX4462329-194158783102005.88%64109624.90235561430110130
Phil KesselX446222861803662134004.48%194821.5524616137000171
Jake GardinerX4481826-51005636720011.11%3688220.0344839116000064
Erik GudbransonX387162394409038570012.28%3479720.961672698000194
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X3471522-4120573894007.45%366319.503472296000059
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X465813-140534291005.49%175716.4701113103000026
__Alex Galchenyuk (WAS)X1210120016100010.00%0857.060000000003
__Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X344812-340523681004.94%167319.7901113103000023
Zemgus GirgensonsX44729-1960275976009.21%656612.8600000000044
Brandon DavidsonX44369-72604730290010.34%5464114.56112524000094
Dale WeiseX44178-13335763078001.28%457713.1200001700001
Luke GlendeningX44437-16140599568005.88%1069615.830117371011108
Kevin ConnautonX44246-104006919160012.50%3552011.8100001000019
Nick LappinX44202-72062227007.41%13377.650000200000
Jared BollX44202-36019890022.22%21483.350000100000
Paul ThompsonX41011-420688000.00%11343.280000200000
Gustav ForslingX23000-2401742000.00%81255.430000100001
Taylor FedunX23000-21401581000.00%71375.950000000001
Mike ReillyX23000-175121000.00%1572.470000100004
Brad MaloneX36000-48018127000.00%31684.660000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Reilly SmithX4034.85%6600000.77020000033321
Steven StamkosX2146.58%102400000.84260000000232
David KrejciX0153.43%106300000.69350000510003
P.K. Subban (TOT)X200.00%000000.50002020032205
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X200.00%000000.76000000032
__P.K. Subban (NJD)X000.00%000000.40002020032
Kris LetangX110.00%000000.530010001120231
Phil KesselX0036.54%10400000.59350001100011
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.59000000250011
Erik GudbransonX010.00%000000.58000000041100
Artturi Lehkonen (R)X0035.56%4500000.66000000033121
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X2053.76%9300000.34020000022100
__Alex Galchenyuk (WAS)X1044.74%3800000.24000000022
__Alex Galchenyuk (NJD)X1060.00%5500000.36020000022
Zemgus GirgensonsX0047.76%26800000.32000000011102
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.28000000097000
Dale WeiseX0053.06%4900000.280000100421000
Luke GlendeningX0048.06%80100000.20000000033012
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.230000000133000
Nick LappinX0030.16%6300000.1200000002626001
Jared BollX1058.33%1200000.27000001100001
Paul ThompsonX0033.33%1200000.150000001250000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.00000010000000
Brad MaloneX0036.60%19400000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson36111670.9132.842094219911440020.61921346311
Juuse Saros122800.8794.0055500373070100.00001034011

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX4726295514120611652300011.30%14116424.766612401551017187
Valtteri FilppulaX4714243830061581370010.22%1591619.503101330143000479
Patrick EavesX471621371330013396177009.04%13114624.38279411550008171
Jake MuzzinX475313601609086115004.35%49124326.45099501650002154
Connor MurphyX478243204801576987009.20%81121425.83246371630001134
Gabriel LandeskogX4714173131608288170008.24%991119.38371033143000273
Tobias RiederX4710172788048100138007.25%793119.812352615600000
Jason DemersX47121426236079671130010.62%6697220.68819611330110126
Josh Anderson (R)X476172332601014698006.12%1280917.212352114200000
Marcus KrugerX47448-400223845008.89%153036.450000000000
Andrew CampbellX43268-14609510120016.67%3885819.961125120000099
Matt StajanX47257-111202710775002.67%1349710.570000000001
Jamie McBainX47077-240442012000.00%2968514.5700009000019
Kevin LabancX45426-4201315250016.00%12515.590000100000
Alexander BurmistrovX47246-11140556067002.99%551210.9000013000011
Logan ShawX47246-580262126007.69%82635.590000000000
Tommy CrossX47066-1500141157000.00%5971315.17000012011048
Brendan PerliniX47404-11160364665006.15%351711.0000001000120
Lukas SedlakX47011000143000.00%0310.660000400000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X43000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X47000000111000.00%2350.7300000000133
Cody McLeodX47000-200201000.00%0210.460000300000
Jimmy HayesX47000000100000.00%070.140000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX3147.98%177800020.954100000240573
Valtteri FilppulaX2454.40%114700000.83130002200122
Patrick EavesX2146.07%8900000.653100002200432
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.58000001300031
Connor MurphyX510.00%000000.530000002150123
Gabriel LandeskogX2147.80%15900000.68570000310013
Tobias RiederX2241.03%7800000.58010000011104
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.54000001100211
Josh Anderson (R)X2040.74%5400000.57000001200220
Marcus KrugerX0245.03%30200000.53000000022000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.19000000140000
Matt StajanX1050.75%53000000.28000000066000
Jamie McBainX000.00%000000.200000000471000
Kevin LabancX1142.31%2600000.48000000066001
Alexander BurmistrovX1045.45%4400000.230000000353001
Logan ShawX0052.94%1700000.46000000011000
Tommy CrossX000.00%000000.170000000471001
Brendan PerliniX1028.13%3200000.15000000033002
Lukas SedlakX0059.38%3200000.6400000004743000
Jean-Sebastien Dea (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas Wallmark (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001616000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X0031.82%2200000.0000000004747000
Cody McLeodX0033.33%300000.0000000004747000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.0000000004747000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith31191010.9262.441820627410050110.875163017532
James Reimer1810520.9232.80105200496340010.714141730322

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas BackstromX46223860186081481640013.41%794220.485101532152000340
Jeff CarterX462234563380301191900011.58%189519.46211133614600005
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X451729462316036811590010.69%698121.8106622145000389
__Blake Wheeler (BOS)X1996153601633640014.06%245023.70011760000136
__Blake Wheeler (NYR)X268233120100204895008.42%453120.430551585000253
Alex OvechkinX4620224226340150541490013.42%590819.7544825148000214
Brent SeabrookX46730372352012863640010.94%36102922.3744829147000044
Patric HornqvistX461521361336013978155009.68%987218.96551036148000024
Justin Faulk (TOT)X468283615200395792008.70%4796420.96571248149000025
__Justin Faulk (STL)X9044160121317000.00%1521323.700111025000014
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X3782432141402744750010.67%3275120.30561138123000011
Evander Kane (TOT)X4418163421315118561260014.29%588220.05821024116000016
__Evander Kane (BOS)X3113102362158736950013.68%564720.867181779000016
__Evander Kane (NYR)X135611151003120310016.13%023618.1211273700000
Niklas HjalmarssonX461320332114045511090011.93%98115025.018210531530001150
Adam LarssonX46722292372017751700010.00%55101121.98167241450000114
Patrik BerglundX4613132691003570930013.98%764514.03033453000279
Boone JennerX46101121183759646104009.62%1371415.52000040009181
Dominic Moore (TOT)X4361521-21610338478007.69%670016.2926822800000120
__Dominic Moore (VGK)X30615210115306870008.57%657119.022682280000048
__Dominic Moore (NYR)X13000-2553168000.00%01309.9900000000072
Michael CammalleriX466111782043678007.69%051111.120000000000
Jordie BennX463101317220614538007.89%6574816.27000210001145
Kyle QuinceyX46291117320674025008.00%5671715.590001110001113
Dmitrij JaskinX45246180291023008.70%21954.340000100000
Blake PietilaX46112-12017890011.11%12024.380000100001
Brock BoeserX1000-200100000.00%055.280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas BackstromX2156.05%119900001.27010000310324
Jeff CarterX5054.24%113200001.25370000011525
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4347.54%6100010.94140000021333
__Blake Wheeler (BOS)X3248.28%2900010.67130000021
__Blake Wheeler (NYR)X1146.88%3200001.17010000021
Alex OvechkinX6138.46%7800010.92170000021612
Brent SeabrookX200.00%000000.72000000270221
Patric HornqvistX3037.88%6600000.83000000011332
Justin Faulk (TOT)X110.00%000000.75120000063131
__Justin Faulk (STL)X000.00%000000.38000000063
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X110.00%000000.85120000063
Evander Kane (TOT)X2150.00%5600000.77350011200451
__Evander Kane (BOS)X0148.84%4300000.71130011200
__Evander Kane (NYR)X2053.85%1300000.93220001200
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000010.570000000165511
Adam LarssonX110.00%000000.57000000041130
Patrik BerglundX1056.19%80800000.81010000011212
Boone JennerX2028.79%6600100.59000010011111
Dominic Moore (TOT)X0050.73%82400100.6002011001414211
__Dominic Moore (VGK)X0051.14%61200100.7402001001414
__Dominic Moore (NYR)X0049.53%21200000.0000010001414
Michael CammalleriX0056.67%3000000.66000000063003
Jordie BennX100.00%000000.350000000251000
Kyle QuinceyX000.00%000000.310000000275011
Dmitrij JaskinX0157.14%1400000.6100000001814001
Blake PietilaX0030.77%1300000.2000000002828000
Brock BoeserX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton52020.9302.1428000101420000.5006442100
Craig Anderson4232730.9202.4725264310412930200.68419424314

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander SteenX431619359235681241510010.60%10102123.74369281310002120
Claude GirouxX431322359220761441130011.50%796922.5425724131000067
Matt HunwickX4391928152808853800011.25%6292021.406410371280001128
Jakob SilfverbergX4312152732956272125009.60%480218.6626818118011028
Mike Green (TOT)X4362026-142207261114005.26%68106424.745510561220110158
__Mike Green (COL)X2841115-19140464080005.00%4567724.174374279000097
__Mike Green (OTT)X152911580262134005.88%2338725.821231443011061
Jason SpezzaX4371825-5140588787008.05%474617.3537101911900001
Brandon SaadX43101424-4805177115008.70%476717.8317821120000017
Calvin de HaanX4341822-113601135970005.71%59100923.4618936123000182
James NealX348101851805739790010.13%870120.6322412103101127
Matt CalvertX432810-260292564003.13%244510.3500000000272
Sam BennettX43729-442204367450015.56%746110.7320242900000
Derek MacKenzieX433692175506838007.89%44229.82000020000123
Darren HelmX43448-740233467005.97%948311.241011100000
Tim SchallerX434151001017360011.11%42285.300000000000
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X23145121543815006.67%01837.9510131600000
__Ryan Reaves (STL)X611202015560016.67%09515.8510131600000
__Ryan Reaves (OTT)X1703311952839000.00%0885.160000000000
Martin Marincin (TOT)X43055-2220303026000.00%4356213.06000321000022
__Martin Marincin (COL)X1000000001000.00%21111.030001200001
__Martin Marincin (OTT)X42055-2220303025000.00%4155113.11000219000021
Matt IrwinX42224-43201062527007.41%6273617.530115310000121
Korbinian HolzerX15123-418030640025.00%1622314.8600008000021
Tyler GaudetX35202-100711110018.18%62948.41000000000112
Byron FroeseX4000000000000.00%061.400000000006
Cole SchneiderX4000000000000.00%000.080000000000
Reid BoucherX4000000000000.00%020.540000000000
Paul PostmaX4000-100811000.00%0153.790000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander SteenX4047.73%13200000.69010010031352
Claude GirouxX3154.19%132500000.72010000041224
Matt HunwickX030.00%000000.61000001100223
Jakob SilfverbergX1031.03%5800210.67141000210511
Mike Green (TOT)X110.00%000000.49110000011012
__Mike Green (COL)X110.00%000000.44000000011
__Mike Green (OTT)X000.00%000000.57110000011
Jason SpezzaX3052.35%87300000.67120002200061
Brandon SaadX1131.58%5700000.63140000210212
Calvin de HaanX200.00%000000.44000000061002
James NealX3031.25%6400000.51020000011110
Matt CalvertX0041.30%4600000.45000000033001
Sam BennettX0145.25%35800000.3900202001717012
Derek MacKenzieX2051.41%56600000.430000100294200
Darren HelmX1150.00%3600000.33000000066010
Tim SchallerX1143.24%7400000.44000000088001
Ryan Reaves (TOT)X0135.71%1400000.550000100123000
__Ryan Reaves (STL)X0144.44%900000.420000000123
__Ryan Reaves (OTT)X0020.00%500000.680000100123
Martin Marincin (TOT)X000.00%000000.1800000004317000
__Martin Marincin (COL)X000.00%000000.0000000004317
__Martin Marincin (OTT)X000.00%000000.1800000004317
Matt IrwinX100.00%000000.110000000318011
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.27000000044000
Tyler GaudetX1160.00%2000000.14000000000001
Byron FroeseX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul PostmaX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby40261220.9162.492357429811720010.73315403711
Andrew Hammond50300.9023.9124600161630000.0000340000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X457293694201127082008.54%63102822.85538541440001112
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X1628103160372638005.26%2838323.931122554000143
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X295212662607544440011.36%3564522.264262989000069
Phillip DanaultX45122335380371081180010.17%1080117.800771811900003
Jamie BennX451717348241075103171009.94%798821.9623532141011242
Drew DoughtyX4572532352011693116006.03%46112825.06281058137000198
Evgeny KuznetsovX4512172986028111127009.45%395521.234152014200002
Mark StreitX45518239100334466007.58%3871715.932243812400009
Max DomiX4571522180165480008.75%272316.081561411600000
Dustin BrownX455141932601163672006.94%473716.372571610100000
Aaron EkbladX456101643409930560010.71%3380717.9422429126000149
Paul ByronX458715-41806380790010.13%974216.482028340004152
Leo KomarovX455914104601345686005.81%483918.640111595000161
Ben LovejoyX455914132807556330015.15%6189019.79011130001120
Jay BouwmeesterX45212140180696137005.41%5599622.14000050110131
Brad RichardsonX456410320440480012.50%53387.5000001101377
Jussi JokinenX45448740152142009.52%14209.330000100009
William KarlssonX455270601988420011.90%1662313.84000000001162
Blake ComeauX45134240241828003.57%42605.770000100000
Darnell NurseX45123-10200751434002.94%2345410.09000639000041
Teemu PulkkinenX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX5000020601000.00%3418.280000000000
Valentin ZykovX9000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X000.00%000000.70000000390121
__Matt Niskanen (VAN)X000.00%000000.52000000390
__Matt Niskanen (PHI)X000.00%000000.81000000390
Phillip DanaultX1050.97%92600000.87000002200311
Jamie BennX1348.89%9000000.69161010022233
Drew DoughtyX210.00%000000.572200000126123
Evgeny KuznetsovX2249.96%125300000.61020000062032
Mark StreitX310.00%000000.640000000151020
Max DomiX1140.91%4400000.61000000130021
Dustin BrownX1154.35%4600000.52000000022003
Aaron EkbladX000.00%400000.402500000161021
Paul ByronX1140.63%6400000.40260000082103
Leo KomarovX1052.73%5500000.33000000066021
Ben LovejoyX100.00%000000.31000000022102
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.280000000356111
Brad RichardsonX2046.43%39200000.59120000066120
Jussi JokinenX1060.87%2300000.38000000021020
William KarlssonX1044.58%83900000.22000000011000
Blake ComeauX1041.18%1700000.3100000003020010
Darnell NurseX0033.33%900000.130200000208010
Teemu PulkkinenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Luke WitkowskiX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss137110.9272.2367101253430100.6679936200
Cam Ward37171540.9182.33206064809790010.61513369910

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX4812364816615133741020011.76%80116824.348816601670001129
Jack EichelX481928479120651361630011.66%5111723.2721214251590003102
Patrik LaineX48112940926011272176006.25%7105722.02381140158000242
Conor ShearyX481821399160621241420012.68%10106222.12391223157000375
Artem AnisimovX48132134-610039133183007.10%1097120.236713421400002159
Ivan ProvorovX48102030111606159850011.76%79114223.807310451600000141
Jonathan DrouinX4892029-4404360106008.49%179016.46210122114000000
Alexandre BurrowsX48141428-429510963790017.72%1492019.175611191380001133
Andre BurakovskyX489514-7802655850010.59%453311.100001400004
Paul Martin (TOT)X4631013-1140394031009.68%5271815.6104411480000123
__Paul Martin (VAN)X1011000020000.00%21514.900110100004
__Paul Martin (PIT)X453912-1140393831009.68%5070315.6303311460000119
Brady SkjeiX4821113-73201054446004.35%2986518.0223523130000021
Damon SeversonX481910-11335513232003.13%4177916.240221493000019
Olli MaattaX48189-8220673527003.70%5559512.4000024000096
Anthony DuclairX48448-7802637340011.76%354911.4400001000028
Tyler GraovacX46257-11140465150004.00%24469.700000000000
Kyle ConnorX4816710061130003.33%32264.710000100000
Oskar SundqvistX48156-24220471322004.55%32865.960000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX485051401920190026.32%42304.790000200006
Yannick WeberX48145-3195401515006.67%223056.3500000000035
Travis KonecnyX431342215211512008.33%31393.240000000000
Mark FayneX48112-6120358100010.00%152605.410000000000
Brandon MontourX3000-100400000.00%4206.590000000000
Kasperi KapanenX11000-3001810000.00%0676.110000000000
Kerby RychelX48000000020000.00%070.150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX310.00%000000.82000010740431
Jack EichelX2146.43%142800000.84260004700455
Patrik LaineX2032.43%14800000.76260001100252
Conor ShearyX4138.18%5500010.73020000720224
Artem AnisimovX0148.47%137000000.70240000052011
Ivan ProvorovX110.00%000000.53000000022412
Jonathan DrouinX1055.56%4500000.73010000032111
Alexandre BurrowsX2048.39%6200000.61000010022111
Andre BurakovskyX2040.54%3700000.53000000055011
Paul Martin (TOT)X000.00%000000.36000000140000
__Paul Martin (VAN)X000.00%000001.34000000140
__Paul Martin (PIT)X000.00%000000.34000000140
Brady SkjeiX200.00%000000.30000000042000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.260000100376000
Olli MaattaX010.00%000000.300000000452100
Anthony DuclairX0038.10%4200000.29000000022000
Tyler GraovacX1045.54%50500000.3100000001212000
Kyle ConnorX0047.37%1900000.6200000002711000
Oskar SundqvistX0043.75%1600000.4200220002511000
Nicholas BaptisteX0138.49%26500000.4300000002020002
Yannick WeberX010.00%000000.330010000115001
Travis KonecnyX0038.78%14700000.57000010072000
Mark FayneX000.00%000000.1500000004128000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kasperi KapanenX000.00%400000.0000000001111000
Kerby RychelX0060.00%1000000.0000000004848000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price40211350.9192.5523498010012270310.58817399524
Antti Niemi101620.8983.2856700313040010.5002939000

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX44182947-50011112204008.82%597022.04791641149000018
Sidney CrosbyX44152742-510018122191007.85%597222.085121743149000118
Jonathan ToewsX44122335610044163153007.84%1093121.16358391250003159
Wayne SimmondsX44131831-447518268151008.61%998722.43471138147000060
Mitchell MarnerX44141529429565751080012.96%274116.8344822120000010
Taylor HallX4411162753006265115009.57%375917.240442012500001
Brent BurnsXX4471421-74001015578008.97%54101923.1635839156000013
Morgan RiellyX4451419-6120903978006.41%83111325.29347401550000124
Jon MerrillX4411718-1240523459001.69%6782718.79145221180000115
Jason ZuckerX446410-380466067008.96%1063814.50000240005151
Bryan RustX444610-3220524071005.63%650211.4000000000022
Nick JensenX44279-2360822840005.00%5394321.44123141160000109
Taylor ChorneyX44358-32206320300010.00%3565314.8500003000299
Zach RedmondX44088-322059128000.00%3259613.5500000000042
Kyle TurrisX44347-31410137378003.85%255512.6200000000078
Denis MalginX44224-900112424008.33%02144.870001400000
Gabriel DumontX44134-820201215006.67%02084.730000000000
Garrett WilsonX44213-72011690022.22%11753.980000000000
Philip SamuelssonX4403301351644000.00%51733.9300001000016
Matt PuempelX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim NordstromX5000-240322000.00%0234.700000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7134.94%8300010.97230000065522
Sidney CrosbyX1053.26%130500110.86030000053134
Jonathan ToewsX1157.00%133500000.75020000410241
Wayne SimmondsX1139.24%7900000.63020010033331
Mitchell MarnerX2024.19%6200010.78000001100331
Taylor HallX2034.69%4900000.71000000430123
Brent BurnsXX100.00%000000.41120000053211
Morgan RiellyX000.00%000100.34000001100100
Jon MerrillX000.00%000000.440000002330001
Jason ZuckerX0237.21%4300000.3111000001111001
Bryan RustX0133.33%2700000.40110000055002
Nick JensenX100.00%000000.1900000002010010
Taylor ChorneyX100.00%000000.240000000113000
Zach RedmondX000.00%000000.270000000447000
Kyle TurrisX2054.84%62000000.250101100216100
Denis MalginX0040.09%22200000.370000000108000
Gabriel DumontX1043.75%1600000.38000000088100
Garrett WilsonX0036.36%1100000.34000000088001
Philip SamuelssonX000.00%000000.350000100448000
Matt PuempelX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joakim NordstromX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask40221530.9132.7024200010912510010.68816403140
Pheonix Copley40400.8933.2623900131210000.0000440000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X48102737-12520176171139007.19%18102121.2841923321320004131
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X6044-680242724000.00%315025.06044714000017
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X42102333-6440152144115008.70%1587120.7441519251170004113
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X48122335182405452850014.12%4087918.31761349158000030
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X92575401414140014.29%1220622.84112726000028
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X39101828132004038710014.08%2867317.2765114213200002
Nick FolignoX4815193465610161891500010.00%5104321.7345937148000012
Brock NelsonX48132033460361081250010.40%13105521.9836917148000234
Alexander EdlerX481319322380152801170011.11%73114623.88538541300003116
Mark LetestuX4812183051403458880013.64%665313.6044822118000044
Zach WerenskiX48721286220755079008.86%41100720.98651148143000051
Connor BrownX488192712202187131006.11%1099320.6916731147000012
Oscar KlefbomX485222752809865121004.13%61106522.192911621240001105
Colin WilsonX4851217-86094294005.32%385917.901452413500005
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X4661016-7120445765009.23%6896520.9824616250001122
__Christopher Tanev (VGK)X7246-30099190010.53%715422.012241217000019
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X394610-4120354846008.70%6181120.79022480001103
Zach Hyman (TOT)X488614-480297784009.52%1275715.76112318000266
__Zach Hyman (CLG)X102240401524170011.76%315515.50112318000022
__Zach Hyman (STL)X386410-440145367008.96%960215.8300000000244
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X4668141240124270008.57%961813.44000250004145
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X4022040113000.00%04110.360000000001
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X4266121200114167008.96%957713.73000250004144
Marc MethotX4811314123601103030003.33%4874915.6100009000193
Zack SmithX48581312180828177006.49%558512.18011216000159
Brian BoyleX4848128175424647008.51%13367.000000300004
Derek DorsettX4843781203513360011.11%63206.670000100000
Gabriel BourqueX484268001114260015.38%13286.820000000009
Alexander NylanderX4000000100000.00%061.510000000006
Gabriel CarlssonX4000000000000.00%3225.500000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX4000-100003000.00%0194.710000000000
Derrick PouliotX4000040301000.00%1225.560000000000
Emile PoirierX4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0356.65%135400000.72000000011412
__Brandon Dubinsky (CLB)X0057.23%17300000.53000000011
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0356.56%118100000.76000000011
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X210.00%000000.80330000021212
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.68000000021
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X210.00%000000.83330000021
Nick FolignoX5052.50%16000010.651302001140433
Brock NelsonX2148.64%124600000.63130000033224
Alexander EdlerX400.00%000100.56000001100413
Mark LetestuX2148.82%12700000.92000000062221
Zach WerenskiX010.00%000000.560000000112100
Connor BrownX3046.15%7800000.54110000074113
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.51000000130123
Colin WilsonX0038.03%7100000.400000000101002
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X310.00%000000.33000000055031
__Christopher Tanev (VGK)X100.00%000000.78000000055
__Christopher Tanev (STL)X210.00%000000.25000000055
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1040.35%17100000.37000000022100
__Zach Hyman (CLG)X0042.14%14000000.52000000022
__Zach Hyman (STL)X1032.26%3100000.33000000022
Tom Pyatt (TOT)X1057.81%6400000.45000000097010
__Tom Pyatt (OTT)X000.00%100000.97000000097
__Tom Pyatt (STL)X1058.73%6300000.42000000097
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.370000000167011
Zack SmithX0053.27%71900000.440000000129000
Brian BoyleX0054.95%36400000.710010000106210
Derek DorsettX1142.31%2600000.440000000134010
Gabriel BourqueX0026.32%1900000.37000000044001
Alexander NylanderX0055.56%900000.00000000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Emile PoirierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy44251710.9222.272588229812550160.7789444641
Jonathan Bernier72210.9272.6132200141920010.0000444101

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX45221941939151001451790012.29%7108724.153811261320004151
Jaccob SlavinX4510253552806690930010.75%86117326.067613491330000134
Ryan SuterX45102434544010699960010.42%75117126.034913471330000130
Henrik ZetterbergX4592332111004695100009.00%7110324.511910141320001166
Mats ZuccarelloX45822309140878596008.33%1099722.15561121132000174
Travis ZajacX4510152546044112109009.17%586419.2126822112000376
Alec MartinezX4542024-3320886467005.97%6895121.132810221140002111
Kyle PalmieriX4510122252809049104009.62%576817.062791911200000
Marcus JohanssonX45614203601557118005.08%1076717.032352411400000
Nino NiederreiterX4510717-12355237830012.05%250111.140000500000
Deryk EngellandX452151754951114130006.67%3259213.160000100002
Karl AlznerX459716-22406552690013.04%6194220.94628391130000110
John KlingbergX4521012480202128007.14%1565314.5200002000058
Jonathan MarchessaultX455510-780426372006.94%152511.6600025000026
Ryan DzingelX45156-6160251456001.79%352411.6600000000037
Ben SmithX45213-215599140014.29%02425.370000000001
Magnus PaajarviX45123-2120101516006.25%02465.470000000001
Drake CaggiulaX45112-420403623004.35%42635.8400001000113
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX8350.30%149300010.75381110011551
Jaccob SlavinX310.00%000000.60000000061140
Ryan SuterX210.00%000000.58000000150212
Henrik ZetterbergX0052.94%10200000.58180000042114
Mats ZuccarelloX1031.25%6400000.60240000091223
Travis ZajacX2157.05%103600000.58260001200135
Alec MartinezX010.00%000000.50000000320201
Kyle PalmieriX1144.90%4900000.57010000011122
Marcus JohanssonX0131.25%3200000.52130001100111
Nino NiederreiterX2030.00%3000000.68111001100210
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.570001000183011
Karl AlznerX100.00%000000.34000000130005
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.37000000088001
Jonathan MarchessaultX1142.70%54800000.380100001230111
Ryan DzingelX0048.48%6600000.230000001280010
Ben SmithX1034.62%2600000.2500000001414010
Magnus PaajarviX0042.86%2100000.2400000002414000
Drake CaggiulaX0043.17%27100000.1500000003714010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller45271530.9162.3127224210512430010.72733450720
Ben Bishop10000.8573.381820170000.0000045000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX4720193946030148223008.97%13102021.70491352140000057
Dion PhaneufX471127381159517086115009.57%69116724.846713541480000129
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X4711223310415132168137008.03%20105722.4951116281320114166
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X211200019100010.00%24019.770112500008
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X4510213110415131159127007.87%18101722.6151015261270114157
Michael MathesonX4611172888064521010010.89%77101221.994711561140000144
Jake GuentzelX4791625-6803173114007.89%388418.80561121129000027
Matt DumbaX4741620-24010695078005.13%4679016.812463788000026
Zach BogosianX4721517-3340904366003.03%6599521.18145261171011119
Christian DvorakX476915316041101119005.04%693019.7923517138000132
Trevor LewisX476713-680343970008.57%570615.02123968000257
Brian DumoulinX4731013-11240696043006.98%6292619.700229650002138
Nick RitchieX47481204601344983004.82%276616.302241712500000
Zack KassianX474711-13401002751007.84%755611.83022562000013
Ryan CallahanX474610180315358006.90%855611.8400001000083
Andrew CoppX47527-3401372500010.00%559812.7200015000078
Matt BeleskeyX47426-5401614250016.00%03196.790000000000
Nick ShoreX47246-760166647004.26%24319.180000000001
Alex PetrovicX18055-11001942000.00%41086.000000000000
Cedric PaquetteX47314-4160493834008.82%43848.1700000000063
Steven SantiniX18022-120967000.00%81086.010000000001
Xavier OuelletX46022-11200634225000.00%3059212.8800000000015
Zach SanfordX1000000012000.00%054.800000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX18000000112000.00%060.360001000001
Stefan NoesenX18000000000000.00%030.180000000000
Jacob JosefsonX39000000202000.00%050.130001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX2241.15%20900010.76460000320214
Dion PhaneufX600.00%000000.65000012500261
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X1348.93%139800000.62140001400117
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (MIN)X0052.73%5500001.01000001400
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X1348.77%134300000.61140001400
Michael MathesonX300.00%000100.55000000031331
Jake GuentzelX0141.77%55300000.57260000011111
Matt DumbaX020.00%000000.510201100134012
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.340000001140000
Christian DvorakX0049.84%62000000.32160000022011
Trevor LewisX0048.28%8700000.37000000041000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.28000000033001
Nick RitchieX1044.93%6900000.31010000075200
Zack KassianX1036.36%4400000.40000000033010
Ryan CallahanX0043.59%3900000.360000000262011
Andrew CoppX1147.77%33700000.23000000043000
Matt BeleskeyX0152.94%1700000.38000000022010
Nick ShoreX1051.61%46500000.28000000033100
Alex PetrovicX000.00%000000.93000000000001
Cedric PaquetteX1045.97%21100000.21000000066110
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.37000000000000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0700000004642000
Zach SanfordX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan NoesenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX00100.00%300000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot28131230.9272.33170321669030200.619212814641
Darcy Kuemper1971020.9022.98114961575820001.00041928102

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX45112738510029179173006.36%8106123.57268261370113190
J.T. MillerX4514213502606384148009.46%597521.66279281381016121
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X42171431722069921170014.53%582419.6204414118000061
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X1345901002521310012.90%022617.3902223300002
__Ondrej Palat (VAN)X291392271204471860015.12%559820.620221285000059
Brayden SchennX45111829824010899116009.48%288519.6716720134000240
Tyler ToffoliX45621275801749103005.83%776316.95123157900000
Rick NashX4591726113155043103008.74%478717.4924625124000011
Ron HainseyX456192551003965113005.31%62110424.53246611290110156
Josh Gorges (TOT)X4491423-234011368780011.54%6699922.71538391130001127
__Josh Gorges (VGK)X18448-61204133360011.11%3344224.542241750000153
__Josh Gorges (VAN)X265101542207235420011.90%3355721.443142263000074
Marco Scandella (TOT)X446121893005344380015.79%5890020.461127420000102
__Marco Scandella (CAR)X1104458024175000.00%1721019.0700007000022
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X33681442202927330018.18%4169020.92112734000080
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X468614-21403454490016.33%34229.170000300000
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X6101-2004330033.33%0274.480000000000
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X40761301403051460015.22%33959.870000200000
Tom WilsonX45591474958538460010.87%855112.2500000000381
Luke Schenn (TOT)X46212147101151563546004.35%5391619.9111218920000108
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X14033-3300441312000.00%1423917.0600000000020
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X3229111071151122234005.88%3967721.151121892000087
Michael Del ZottoX416511-358013430460013.04%2974318.1241519114000036
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X44538-1001156440011.36%63748.50000160007143
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X33538100846380013.16%62758.32000000006131
__Jordan Martinook (VGK)X6000-100361000.00%0437.1100000000112
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X5000-100045000.00%05711.350001500000
Markus NutivaaraX452354603421140014.29%2768015.12011220000060
Tom KuhnhacklX45123-2100393135002.86%43116.920000000002
Riley NashX45123-460113038002.63%32876.3900000000127
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X18011255636000.00%0683.770000000003
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X6011100000000.00%040.660000000003
__Jacob De La Rose (VAN)X12000155636000.00%0645.320000000000
Julius HonkaX45011410037123000.00%132405.340000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX0255.98%148100010.72360000091033
J.T. MillerX2250.53%18800000.72250000054304
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X4241.79%6700010.75010000044511
__Ondrej Palat (PHI)X1021.43%1400000.80000000044
__Ondrej Palat (VAN)X3247.17%5300010.74010000044
Brayden SchennX2146.00%91300010.66130001200132
Tyler ToffoliX3041.07%5600000.71000000071002
Rick NashX3032.84%6700000.66151000011043
Ron HainseyX200.00%000000.45000000350200
Josh Gorges (TOT)X020.00%000000.46000000044101
__Josh Gorges (VGK)X010.00%000000.36000000044
__Josh Gorges (VAN)X010.00%000000.54000000044
Marco Scandella (TOT)X200.00%000000.40000000094130
__Marco Scandella (CAR)X000.00%000000.38000000094
__Marco Scandella (VAN)X200.00%000000.41000000094
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X1144.68%32900000.66000000044001
__Andrew Shaw (STL)X0059.38%3200000.74000000044
__Andrew Shaw (VAN)X1143.10%29700000.66000000044
Tom WilsonX0041.94%3100000.510010000284020
Luke Schenn (TOT)X020.00%000000.3100111001511211
__Luke Schenn (BUF)X000.00%000000.2500000001511
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X020.00%000000.3300111001511
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.30000000011001
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X0146.72%47300000.4300000001212020
__Jordan Martinook (NYR)X0147.22%43200000.5800000001212
__Jordan Martinook (VGK)X0041.03%3900000.0000000001212
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X0050.00%200000.0000000001212
Markus NutivaaraX010.00%000000.15000000066000
Tom KuhnhacklX1052.17%2300000.190000000404010
Riley NashX0050.97%20600000.21000000044000
Jacob De La Rose (TOT)X0037.50%800000.2900001001212000
__Jacob De La Rose (DAL)X0033.33%300005.0200000001212
__Jacob De La Rose (VAN)X0040.00%500000.0000001001212
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.0800000004533000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike McKenna10000.9231.6936001130000.000002000
Marc-Andre Fleury42231440.9212.362470439712240120.76221413461
Anton Khudobin51300.8753.8423500151200000.0000440001

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cody FransonX4572633-6240854272009.72%5596121.354913391110001124
Richard Panik (TOT)X47121426-10261068551120010.71%174715.9024624122000017
__Richard Panik (VAN)X4081220-42010514691008.79%160015.011452110400000
__Richard Panik (VGK)X7426-660179210019.05%014720.96101318000017
Tomas PlekanecX4581725-1210025201149005.37%15107823.963710331320115182
Lee StempniakX45111324-71608576120009.17%495721.27369201261014123
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X4761723-86401546267008.96%55102721.865510411080000118
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X904434012114000.00%1213014.4900001000016
__Nikita Zadorov (VGK)X3861319-116001425163009.52%4389723.615510411080000102
Troy BrouwerX45111122-534012567119009.24%796921.54358221150002131
Johnny BoychukX4561622-172407978101005.94%67112324.96145471310111144
Mikkel BoedkerX459817-4120704899009.09%480617.913581712000004
Jason Garrison (TOT)X4631316-4280714248006.25%4369615.131231649000066
__Jason Garrison (MIN)X20134-680371518005.56%2226313.150000100002
__Jason Garrison (VGK)X26210122200342730006.67%2143316.641231647000064
Carl SoderbergX457714-21602254370018.92%449410.99011118000014
Sven AndrighettoX4341014-220375458006.90%348611.3100002000012
Brayden McNabbX4557121731511727240020.83%3765814.6100003000157
Chris StewartX455712-3375642062008.06%373616.351341410300000
Matt NietoX434812-160193774005.41%747110.9400001000013
Eric Fehr (TOT)X466511-12003749490012.24%54339.4200021500006
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X19101-10081412008.33%01005.280000000003
__Eric Fehr (VGK)X27551002002935370013.51%533312.3300021500002
Mark BarberioX45077020244023000.00%4863614.130001400009
Brock McGinnX43224-4120241632006.25%32696.2600003000019
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X12134020191621004.76%1622618.810001332000016
__Patrick Wiercioch (OTT)X511210010780012.50%18116.1100041200000
__Patrick Wiercioch (VGK)X7022-1209913000.00%1514520.74000920000016
Nail YakupovX39044-720172425000.00%42335.980001300022
Paul LaDue (TOT)X39011000504000.00%6782.000000200006
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X38011100503000.00%4701.850000200006
__Paul LaDue (VGK)X1000-100001000.00%277.370000000000
Adam ErneX2000-240201000.00%0147.100000000001
J.T. CompherX2000100121000.00%02814.020000000000
Mark JankowskiX2000-200010000.00%0136.560000000000
Frederik GauthierX2000-100441000.00%02210.790000000000
Josh LeivoX2000-100023000.00%02210.790000000000
Kyle RauX29000-3406205000.00%21364.690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cody FransonX100.00%000000.690000000102211
Richard Panik (TOT)X1129.67%9100000.70110111400112
__Richard Panik (VAN)X1131.03%5800000.67000111400
__Richard Panik (VGK)X0027.27%3300000.82110001400
Tomas PlekanecX1054.45%161800000.46250000140120
Lee StempniakX3037.40%13100000.500400001120140
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X110.00%000000.450000000192221
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000.00%000000.610000000192
__Nikita Zadorov (VGK)X110.00%000000.420000000192
Troy BrouwerX1046.34%8200000.45150000084104
Johnny BoychukX010.00%000000.39000000011001
Mikkel BoedkerX0035.42%4800000.42000000022110
Jason Garrison (TOT)X010.00%000000.46000001100001
__Jason Garrison (MIN)X000.00%000000.30000001100
__Jason Garrison (VGK)X010.00%000000.55000001100
Carl SoderbergX0148.92%55600000.570000000133020
Sven AndrighettoX1038.10%4200000.58000000011000
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.36010011100120
Chris StewartX0035.48%6200000.33010011100011
Matt NietoX1037.50%3200000.510000000161001
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0048.62%36200000.511100001110001
__Eric Fehr (VAN)X00100.00%400000.200000001110
__Eric Fehr (VGK)X0048.04%35800000.601100001110
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.220000001450000
Brock McGinnX0036.84%1900000.3000000001413000
Patrick Wiercioch (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000000002
__Patrick Wiercioch (OTT)X000.00%000000.50000000000
__Patrick Wiercioch (VGK)X000.00%000000.28000000000
Nail YakupovX0035.71%1400000.34000000000000
Paul LaDue (TOT)X000.00%000000.2600000003921000
__Paul LaDue (VAN)X000.00%000000.2800000003921
__Paul LaDue (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000003921
Adam ErneX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
J.T. CompherX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Mark JankowskiX0038.46%1300000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX0037.04%2700000.00000000000000
Josh LeivoX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX0046.45%15500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov2791800.9152.80162721768990101.00082718120
Antti Raanta184950.8863.38109900625430000.500121827100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX4723264911220871651920011.98%15114924.465712391321014168
Mark GiordanoX47930391040010384130006.92%73120825.704711721310000129
Sean MonahanX471716334100471121190014.29%1397320.707512291200004171
Victor Hedman (TOT)X457263322608387106006.60%74115025.56369581340001128
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X10178320132023004.35%1725225.150001438000027
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X3561925-1240706783007.23%5789925.6836944960001101
Nikolaj EhlersX479233222355769118007.63%177916.571892412000001
Sam Gagner (TOT)X4771825-7240475486008.14%583617.8017818119101137
__Sam Gagner (CLB)X12369-520716260011.54%125921.60145831101133
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X3541216-2220403860006.67%457716.49033108900004
Chris KreiderX47131124828011749980013.27%9101021.4903311132000268
Keith Yandle (TOT)X4781523-81205847580013.79%49102021.707411281200001128
__Keith Yandle (CLB)X12224-8401717160012.50%1429624.662131030000041
__Keith Yandle (WAS)X35613190804130420014.29%3572420.685381890000186
Tyler JohnsonX4710818610028111950010.53%1059812.7300000000157
Nate SchmidtX47311143200673035008.57%5572715.46011431000033
Gustav NyquistX47212148100326572002.78%558812.52000212000124
Jaromir JagrX47761381152431700010.00%694220.0511215132000010
Erik Haula (TOT)X456612480454068008.82%859013.11033430011032
__Erik Haula (NJD)X10246-120131825008.00%220520.51033430011032
__Erik Haula (WAS)X35426560322243009.30%638510.990000000000
Adam PelechX4727953201032941004.88%4287018.511231390000076
Chris WidemanX471897235682718005.56%3767514.3600001000047
Kyle CliffordX47314-22753914300010.00%43497.430000000000
Devante Smith-PellyX47044020211429000.00%63126.6400000000028
Robby FabbriX1611210051915006.67%01076.670000000001
Seth GriffithX47022-2204167000.00%21563.310000000000
Oliver BjorkstrandX16000000010000.00%040.230000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX5153.47%151100000.85030001100581
Mark GiordanoX110.00%000000.65000000150222
Sean MonahanX5050.57%96500000.68030000021323
Victor Hedman (TOT)X000.00%000100.57000001100321
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X000.00%000100.64000001100
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X000.00%000000.56000001100
Nikolaj EhlersX2018.52%5400000.820000100153322
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1042.11%11400000.60000000062012
__Sam Gagner (CLB)X1038.16%7600000.69000000062
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X0050.00%3800000.55000000062
Chris KreiderX2148.78%12300100.48130000120222
Keith Yandle (TOT)X000.00%000000.45000000011100
__Keith Yandle (CLB)X000.00%000000.27000000011
__Keith Yandle (WAS)X000.00%000000.53000000011
Tyler JohnsonX4052.29%58900000.60010000053020
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.390000000113010
Gustav NyquistX0042.47%7300000.480000000132020
Jaromir JagrX1046.03%6300000.28000010033001
Erik Haula (TOT)X2153.33%4500000.41010000022121
__Erik Haula (NJD)X1153.33%1500000.59010000022
__Erik Haula (WAS)X1053.33%3000000.31000000022
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.21000000092000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.2700001001312000
Kyle CliffordX0038.24%3400000.2300100002525000
Devante Smith-PellyX0036.84%3800000.260000000402000
Robby FabbriX0042.86%9800000.380000000132000
Seth GriffithX0035.29%15300000.2600000004725000
Oliver BjorkstrandX00100.00%300000.0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen39201630.9292.122350648311630100.5569397524
Chad Johnson84400.9212.5147900202540110.0000839011

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick LeddyX46112435-9140621001040010.58%69120326.1571320581400000134
Adam HenriqueX37131528-732069162131009.92%1090224.373811241141014124
Carl HagelinX4681725-9806887116006.90%1682717.9845922121000230
Justin BraunX4671623-114201249095007.37%83118425.7441014581390002125
Teuvo TeravainenX46121022-1080361051060011.32%696020.8762819128000488
Mikko RantanenX4691322-81006455118007.63%13110423.99246241400001147
Vladislav NamestnikovX4661521-9120765383007.23%979217.231781412100008
Nikolay KuleminX3671118-82007476106006.60%1381522.6345924110000178
Shayne GostisbehereX4641418-10240665479005.06%5799621.65257391200000114
Nate ProsserX4621214-9260744137005.41%4978317.031121356000157
Andreas AthanasiouX23549-840283861008.20%537116.1502274900007
Benoit PouliotX46167-7140302530003.33%104199.120000100000
Josh JoorisX46415-164056061006.56%848010.440000000000
Matt MartinX46134-103401282838002.63%446210.050000200000
Anton SlepyshevX462131402412150013.33%01864.050000200004
Kevin FialaX230333204513000.00%01275.530000100000
David DesharnaisX4620202014335005.71%02705.860000000000
Dalton ProutX36112-16320942017005.88%3950414.0100001000028
Jordan SchmaltzX23022-9802996000.00%2031213.5500004000019
Jamie McGinnX46022-1640182552000.00%251111.1000000000018
Adrian KempeX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brandon TanevX23000-100400000.00%0210.9300001000011
Evan RodriguesX23000000211000.00%0170.7600011000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick LeddyX010.00%000000.58000002200221
Adam HenriqueX0052.45%130600000.624110000210224
Carl HagelinX0250.00%6000000.60140000041103
Justin BraunX100.00%000000.39000001200101
Teuvo TeravainenX1246.15%87100000.46050001100111
Mikko RantanenX2054.46%10100000.403120000210110
Vladislav NamestnikovX0237.50%4800000.53000000022011
Nikolay KuleminX1146.49%18500000.44180000000110
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.360000000233011
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.360000000143010
Andreas AthanasiouX1142.26%43300000.48000000032120
Benoit PouliotX0046.67%1500000.330000000223000
Josh JoorisX1047.47%51400000.21000000033001
Matt MartinX1032.14%2800000.1700000003523000
Anton SlepyshevX1027.27%2200000.32000000075000
Kevin FialaX0023.53%1700000.470000000235000
David DesharnaisX0048.38%27700000.15000000055000
Dalton ProutX000.00%000000.08000000000000
Jordan SchmaltzX000.00%000000.130000000234000
Jamie McGinnX0035.82%6700000.0800000004634000
Adrian KempeX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon TanevX0085.71%700000.0000000002323000
Evan RodriguesX009.09%2200000.0000000002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen421319100.9222.5125798210813900220.55934423743
Mike Condon41210.8913.7623920151370000.6005442100
Ondrej Pavelec10000.8755.671100180000.000001000