Pro LeadersLast Update - December 10, 2018 at 19:55
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Tyler Seguin (TOT)X29212243105524851774012311.86%661121.0648122685000238
2Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X302019392280421191584310312.66%1273224.4145942930003118
3Ryan Johansen (CLG)X3113233642156410499325913.13%869322.362791473000239
4Brayden Point (BUF)X3018173566022103135399813.33%653217.73167188100002
5Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X30142135111605790167551538.38%773624.5435831891017104
6Patrick Kane (SJS)X3212223421802570124341089.68%469421.693252110400000
7Brad Marchand (BUF)X30132033221404874168401277.74%872724.2305529930007114
8John Tavares (MIN)X291319320602094122309810.66%262221.4637101982000122
9Carl Soderberg (VGK)X3213193210802389101297312.87%1470722.0825715860002129
10William Karlsson (PHI)X28191231-180171041433810713.29%1164222.923582172011395
11Michael Grabner (VGK)X32151631-11204671104317714.42%867220.99448228700007
12Connor McDavid (NAS)X301021318140309913237937.58%575125.04189391010002111
13Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X3013173081205252103247212.62%572424.133581688000692
14Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X30111930140258511330819.73%1268222.723581798011266
15Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X2910203041805010396225310.42%865522.583691896000050
16Drew Doughty (PHI)X28921302220766463174714.29%3972525.906392978000066
17Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X299213012240586013533896.67%571424.6425724750002111
18Jake Muzzin (NYI)X2982230113401027371174111.27%3476426.3556113977000189
19Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X3013162931202672110359711.82%061820.593581710200002
20Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X2912172951806240110328510.91%263321.812792797000115
21Ryan Spooner (CLB)X29121729640199093265612.90%968923.740661282112393
22Jonathan Toews (SJS)X3212172921804911794316312.77%877224.1111210840001102
23Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X31111829480294683305413.25%468322.031561073000129
24Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X291019299002510597326910.31%768623.673581682011294
25Brock Boeser (NYR)X30920291240385214338856.29%463221.06134289200002
26Roman Josi (MTL)X30920294100376073293712.33%6279326.455101544108000187
27Sean Couturier (LAK)X3110182861204011513229997.58%575924.4904419900003120
28Jason Zucker (SJS)X32151227201207261142267310.56%670221.921122384000348
29Brayden Schenn (MIN)X29131427141604881109327011.93%357019.663471984011375
30Auston Matthews (NYI)X291215271140810813826878.70%1172725.0723526750002122
31Jack Eichel (PIT)X291017271380518311531758.70%1170324.2315618810002115
32Paul Stastny (VAN)X2972027-20021069429727.45%872024.8317823980004125
33John Klingberg (TOT)X3062127840166244174213.64%3679226.4025723900001112
34Patrik Laine (PIT)X29141226131006859133338310.53%669623.9932516800005111
35Mark Scheifele (NAS)X3013132611402473116307711.21%664421.4826819940000114
36Sami Vatanen (DET)X3171926-1215575969265110.14%5375324.28481244117000095
37Travis Hamonic (BUF)X30620262114034386417429.38%5976125.385272992000290
38Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X3012132513402610697318712.37%1173724.5714515880113113
39Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X301114251180325473134215.07%466122.0234711102000146
40Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X30111425180485972295815.28%5678626.19861435103000292
41Marc-Edouard Vlasic (CHI)X31111425-6160525691275912.09%5979825.74551036100000064
42Anze Kopitar (DAL)X30101525-36040108122281008.20%673124.372682889000088
43Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X301015257175806081304912.35%152517.502571879000010
44Matt Dumba (TOR)X3010152524551055576304713.16%3275425.1526843100000158
45Rickard Rakell (ARZ)X2791625-2100647410728818.41%766524.651451881000297
46Elias Lindholm (NYR)X30817251216052968723539.20%767922.632461691000279
47Cam Fowler (FLO)X2871825-76036468033518.75%4771925.673583781000194
48Shea Weber (BOS)X3071825434077688217538.54%4674124.714374294000066
49Ryan Suter (TBL)X3271825-923569597728519.09%3982225.68381153126011079
50Artemi Panarin (CHI)X31520256201781101291014.95%173423.66281019105000239
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)28161200.9211.89168124536720111.0005280
2Pekka Rinne (EDM)28151210.9361.98169802568740200.85020282
3Frederik Andersen (DAL)26141110.9322.00156121527680110.71414264
4Jonathan Quick (NAS)3018750.9292.01181823618550110.68222300
5Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)3016950.9242.10182661648400020.59122302
6Matt Murray (MIN)2417700.9312.13146281527490010.86715245
7John Gibson (NJD)28141310.9242.19170245628110220.84613281
8Ben Bishop (TBL)29171200.9202.29175844678360100.91712293
9Cam Talbot (TOR)30121440.9232.34181901719240030.57114300
10Jake Allen (WAS)29191000.9182.36173242688340200.83312290