Pro LeadersLast Update - April 9, 2019 at 21:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X8256601163622014233948313232011.59%20196023.911216281052480007239
2Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X82446811230160702533657924912.05%22190023.18102333622570115190
3Brad Marchand (BUF)X8250611113638012721649013532310.20%19194723.741115267924800012228
4Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X8150601103533513623949613332910.08%22193323.87918278422811211229
5Tyler Seguin (TOT)X815048982213510927342110126111.88%20176921.8491726622420006136
6Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X82385593362407617333310327411.41%3171520.9111193068261000112
7Patrick Kane (SJS)X8236559143140671773187824911.32%6176621.5310102053257000112
8John Tavares (MIN)X82444286660362803759327211.73%8180422.007142157243000148
9John Klingberg (TOT)X8316708617180501591264310912.70%90221126.6461319672540001286
10Victor Hedman (WAS)X8219658411860210146211761409.00%120214026.10921301142640002213
11Taylor Hall (SJS)X82364682114001661713539725510.20%10173821.204182262262011463
12Rickard Rakell (ARZ)X8130528222300175168348982438.62%9173521.4381422662560003118
13Sean Couturier (LAK)X81305181163601053003661012578.20%15193023.83311146523603310319
14Anze Kopitar (DAL)X82354479212201102783531072769.92%22185622.634111561242000088
15Connor McDavid (NAS)X77304979622069271360882608.33%25191724.9051924812571017257
16Ivan Provorov (PIT)X82295079186001451222027213314.36%152204524.9416723942480000242
17Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X85196079-12280113159238731767.98%160223626.311223351222730113252
18Tyler Johnson (TOT)X803840782780702213157422212.06%22174921.8661521742571016139
19Artemi Panarin (CHI)X822454781023545237266812459.02%11190623.2461521492750004153
20Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X8122567845635219147257591448.56%8157119.403121556228011359
21Claude Giroux (OTT)X823245771828076327327982349.79%18183622.40771466270000034
22Mark Scheifele (TOT)X854036768180882293088120912.99%19178821.0451520492600001183
23Brayden Point (BUF)X82373976-680552613329023111.14%15155618.9841620592170112112
24Sidney Crosby (SJS)X8220557510380110253244901788.20%13176021.4661723552631011109
25Yanni Gourde (TOT)X773539746140711973498925410.03%24173622.5571017652370004276
26Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X832845730395138196289802179.69%15177021.3371017492521014133
27Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X812548731521597255266631699.40%16173321.3961723532521126216
28Drew Doughty (PHI)X82215273-27351801651975713110.66%134217326.501013231032560112213
29Roman Josi (MTL)X8220537335220102172209661269.57%156215626.291215271012730002254
30Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X821558738835257157158551059.49%121191423.3451823692391015217
31Jack Eichel (PIT)X8226467223280133231310742108.39%15190723.2541822512281014233
32Patrik Laine (PIT)X8234377122300175162345972509.86%15188823.0291120482270007196
33Ryan Johansen (CLG)X80274471-174151952732377215411.39%24181822.7361723272070005158
34Paul Stastny (TOT)X85195271-26046281255711947.45%19186021.8821820502570008333
35Nick Schmaltz (ARZ)X82254570-14056219298582038.39%21160119.524192356243000475
36Seth Jones (TOT)X8424467014802161402245913410.71%136213625.431214261202620221239
37Erik Johnson (LAK)X822347700146102961642216816410.41%124211125.741112231022470224225
38Cam Fowler (FLO)X82224870-1524087156224851409.82%143210925.721011211092511014229
39Jake Muzzin (NYI)X82165470-31000309186180611398.89%119217526.521214261032440003221
40Brayden Schenn (MIN)X82343569323001342313077923311.07%10161419.6961117672400227196
41Brock Boeser (NYR)X822940691424089156358982248.10%9164820.1065115424600005
42Sean Monahan (TOT)X8325446921120802193541012437.06%14171120.6161319672410003209
43Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X84303868-5340183236322912689.32%32186522.206101649229000389
44Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X832939680240911272747618310.58%8162019.523172054236000150
45Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X8226426813180672792608620710.00%24190623.2461420392340114239
46Joe Pavelski (CHI)X80254368152801812082416518110.37%14183622.955914372050001137
47Jonathan Toews (SJS)X82254368311801232672406515110.42%33185622.636814382200004247
48Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X6620486820440115149283692047.07%16162324.5941418531880004244
49Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X79303666131801101362537518911.86%11193524.4977143822521316285
50Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X6734316523235902243317120410.27%10148422.1564105619110110178
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (DAL)78522240.9301.9646816815321840130.79539784
2Cam Talbot (TOT)62342080.9302.2137402613819580240.727336219
3Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)77511960.9202.2445844817121250500.77827766
4Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)75393420.9182.2744888817020740330.76913757
5Jake Allen (WAS)82542350.9222.3149618819124540200.69853820
6Devan Dubnyk (DET)663620100.9262.3240268215621200400.583246616
7Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)73362890.9172.34443014317320830240.63441739
8Jonathan Quick (TOT)793829120.9192.3547974718823260430.78451795
9Carter Hutton (NYR)63391950.9202.4337974315419270010.524216318
10Matt Murray (MIN)71402650.9192.43431310317521570120.69239715