Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 février 2019 at 19:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X5839468536160932433369222111,61%13140424,2171118771750007209
2Tyler Seguin (TOT)X574035752255642033156820612,70%15123321,637121951174000396
3Brad Marchand (BUF)X583342753624084149346842119,54%14139724,09410145317500012203
4Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X60304575213351141773541022518,47%15142723,79511166416910110158
5Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X5928477519120531782495417311,24%18136423,1151722411860113145
6Patrick Kane (SJS)X6027437036100501252406118911,25%5128421,40591440191000112
7Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X5928366425240521332277918512,33%1121720,63810184518900019
8John Tavares (MIN)X59303262-260332042746119310,95%6129021,875101540168000134
9Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X58223961129556217223551329,87%14138723,9161420401741125202
10Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X581743601942099128248601866,85%16142424,5541216491690003216
11Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5920395928455167121205441079,76%5112919,143101350164000346
12Roman Josi (MTL)X591643592622078131147458610,88%106155526,36101222761990002181
13Rasmus Ristolainen (PIT)X5915445912575204118115437513,04%93144624,5151520451661014160
14Connor McDavid (NAS)X59243458420061206273671808,79%12147725,0441418601891013201
15Drew Doughty (PHI)X59164258-3380138129147378510,88%101160127,1381119731780001149
16John Klingberg (TOT)X60949589803611982307410,98%73159626,6021012421750001208
17Brayden Point (BUF)X58292857-580491812346816612,39%7105418,164111540152000117
18Ivan Provorov (PIT)X59223557114009487135499316,30%107147424,9812517571650000172
19Anze Kopitar (DAL)X582333561516078195253751939,09%15133623,03391246160000088
20Jack Eichel (PIT)X592036561922096167225541548,89%15140623,8331316341561014217
21Yanni Gourde (TOT)X532629551610054122266621909,77%21121122,857613571680002181
22Rickard Rakell (ARZ)X5823325511200111121247621689,31%7128222,1041014491830003114
23Nick Schmaltz (ARZ)X5919365502038166219351598,68%17117919,993141739176000471
24Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X61144155-520088114150491109,33%117159326,11101727781990002164
25Jonathan Toews (SJS)X601836542714090198187491139,63%20139923,323710291600003176
26Paul Stastny (TOT)X6116385444025213195521368,21%15142923,4211213311860007238
27Auston Matthews (NYI)X512726531340192072465316810,98%16127324,966511451440005206
28Taylor Hall (SJS)X602231537260121125238681769,24%8121620,262111343196011034
29Sidney Crosby (SJS)X60163753628072185178571268,99%9123420,566111745197101179
30Victor Hedman (WAS)X60143953054016198162531078,64%80157026,1681523811950002158
31Claude Giroux (OTT)X592428526200522252337714510,30%13132422,4443740177000034
32Carl Soderberg (VGK)X6121315211160581862095715210,05%34140523,046612391620005232
33Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X59183452-521589148202561498,91%13128921,855813351841014130
34Joe Pavelski (CHI)X5918345213180147171187481389,63%10143624,355813361960001125
35Jake Muzzin (NYI)X58124052-370022113712240839,84%85154326,6091221681680002158
36Jason Zucker (SJS)X60262551263001401152585617410,08%12127821,2932538160000480
37Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X61252651-32401411672456417710,20%18134422,03561138167000044
38Tyler Johnson (TOT)X57213051174053144230571639,13%16130522,8941014541841016136
39Artemi Panarin (CHI)X601833511023530176198551899,09%7142223,7161117381980004133
40Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X60183351524096193185441249,73%19136322,7231215371820000102
41Mark Scheifele (TOT)X6027235014100541542095814012,92%14126321,0531013291790001178
42Brayden Schenn (MIN)X59252550202801001632195816611,42%7115519,584913411670226138
43Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X6021295021120582041886615311,17%19145524,253912251670114202
44Shea Weber (BOS)X57173350468015998151409511,26%94144225,298513731621011116
45Brock Boeser (NYR)X58212849916069110269661617,81%6119320,574594317600002
46Brent Burns (SJS)X60103949214601428910938729,17%104156626,095813571960001135
47Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X602523486320131842427118210,33%4132922,14391246182000141
48Ryan Johansen (CLG)X59192948-153351431981815410410,50%19135823,0131013211550005129
49Sean Couturier (LAK)X58173148226076208254671846,69%10138723,91189471770007231
50Cam Fowler (FLO)X57143448-1514059108160691038,75%103146225,6571118821731012167
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Frederik Andersen (DAL)54361530,9361,773255479615040110,75929544
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)54312120,9251,9932296710714300220,76913544
3Cam Talbot (TOT)45221850,9302,2127102510014250140,714284513
4Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)56361450,9192,3033184412715670500,79224554
5Jake Allen (WAS)60391830,9222,3036204413917790200,67443600
6Brian Elliott (WIN)59262850,9202,3235204413617010320,70020590
7Devan Dubnyk (DET)50271670,9262,3430516111916000400,619215010
8Pekka Rinne (EDM)53242540,9232,3431994412516320210,83931535
9Jonathan Quick (TOT)60282390,9202,3536304614217710330,71031602
10Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)54281970,9162,39328512113115540230,64734545