Pro LeadersLast Update - October 19, 2018 at 20:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X7581328015163981612.82%115522.1334792200004
2Patrick Kane (SJS)X7571212206132592620.00%015422.0311232800000
3Mark Scheifele (NAS)X783118207243671922.22%115522.20123524000026
4Ryan Johansen (CLG)X7471148012341991121.05%314520.7021331500013
5Sidney Crosby (SJS)X73811020619335159.09%014320.3703332900005
6Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X637108006121652518.75%313422.32112318000010
7Brayden Point (BUF)X72810-5205203413205.88%212818.2405572000001
8TJ Brodie (CLG)X72810600511114618.18%1216423.42011213000035
9Erik Johnson (LAK)X72810127519222021110.00%517224.56156922011020
10Bo Horvat (COL)X6639-5202242341626.09%515325.47314417000014
11William Karlsson (PHI)X7639-2205183573617.14%414520.65224514011115
12Jamie Benn (PHI)X75492408133062516.67%115922.6700061710115
13Jason Zucker (SJS)X7549112012153071516.67%215321.86000422000210
14Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X7549200992931117.24%015522.10202529000010
15Erik Karlsson (NAS)X727944089166812.50%915221.76224924000019
16Connor McDavid (NAS)X7279140926367245.56%018426.33022828000024
17Jonathan Toews (SJS)X7279120010201691412.50%217124.37000222000023
18Elias Lindholm (NYR)X72794406271681512.50%215421.94123120000121
19Mikael Backlund (DAL)X72792201113154913.33%013419.21112216000012
20Michael Grabner (VGK)X77183207253071523.33%015021.4321351800005
21Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X7448320103734152611.76%417324.68202824000126
22Jordan Eberle (LAK)X74480008121731923.53%014020.0521332100001
23Alex Goligoski (CHI)X6358420671431121.43%913021.73314112700008
24Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X73584406122161614.29%014320.3701101500001
25Thomas Vanek (CLG)X7358440961781617.65%113419.1213431500000
26Brock Boeser (NYR)X72683001310396275.13%014821.0901182000002
27Paul Stastny (VAN)X72680002261651712.50%317024.25022223000132
28Shea Weber (BOS)X7268-11001212217189.52%817424.912241326000019
29Bryan Little (DET)X726840010242061410.00%217224.62112326000029
30Sam Reinhart (COL)X7268-420517267277.69%013018.6312362000000
31Mitchell Marner (SJS)X7178120413174165.88%012117.3100042300001
32Carl Soderberg (VGK)X7178400220227224.55%115722.36022719000125
33John Tavares (MIN)X75270202252782718.52%114420.63101212000010
34Tyler Seguin (TOT)X64372004162551916.00%012621.0100031000008
35Ryan Spooner (CLB)X64375206222751214.81%214023.34011218011011
36Brayden McNabb (VGK)X74375403312142928.57%2317024.29213517000019
37Taylor Hall (SJS)X743708016133652011.11%113619.4800072900000
38Viktor Arvidsson (DAL)X74371001193191712.90%014020.0101111600009
39Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X84371401242171519.05%114117.6411282100002
40Blake Wheeler (MTL)X634724013131831116.67%112520.87044311000011
41Sean Couturier (LAK)X734720011272751611.11%216523.62022119000132
42John Carlson (LAK)X7347-3554121821516.67%1217424.90224824000124
43Danny DeKeyser (CHI)X6257320710175811.76%412921.46145102600007
44Nazem Kadri (CHI)X62574209142410158.33%111519.1211272400003
45Dustin Brown (PHI)X725714032111782211.76%014721.0311211400000
46Esa Lindell (CLG)X7257-510010111641512.50%2017925.50246715000028
47Marc Staal (COL)X7257-6401410123816.67%2316022.85022620000011
48John Moore (CAR)X72574401091331015.38%211015.7810151700001
49Travis Hamonic (BUF)X71670601212166116.25%1917625.14022724000118
50John Klingberg (TOT)X8167-100515104710.00%1620125.13123621000128
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Braden Holtby (OTT)42020.9740.972482241540000.500441
2Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)54100.9511.393030171440000.000051
3Pekka Rinne (EDM)54100.9521.603000081650000.000050
4Frederik Andersen (DAL)76100.9371.8641900132070100.000070
5Steve Mason (FLO)42020.9301.962450081150100.500241
6Ben Bishop (TBL)53200.9291.9730500101400001.000350
7Carter Hutton (NYR)54100.9382.0030000101620000.000052
8Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)74210.9352.1042900152310010.429770
9Cory Schneider (BOS)64200.9152.2537402141640000.875861
10Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)54010.9222.3231000121530000.800551