Pro Power RankingLast Update - October 19, 2018 at 20:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
14Dallas Stars26610002113
21Nashville Predators25510012718
32Chicago Blackhawks2551000199
43San Jose Sharks23410112920
55Montreal Canadiens21500102014
66New York Rangers20520002418
77Edmonton Oilers2041000168
811Florida Panthers17300111610
98Los Angeles Kings14410022524
109Vegas Golden Knights13320112422
1117Calgary Flames12430002322
1210Anaheim Ducks12420011717
1312Winnipeg Jets12430001818
1413Carolina Hurricanes12420011920
1514New York Islanders11420002019
1615Tampa Bay Lightning10320001210
1716Buffalo Sabres10320022425
1818Boston Bruins9430001718
1919Pittsburgh Penguins9320011516
2020Columbus Blue Jackets6330001618
2122Philadelphia Flyers6340002123
2223Colorado Avalanche6340002326
2321Minnesota Wild5340001922
2424Ottawa Senators422011913
2525Detroit Red Wings4230021519
2627Vancouver Canucks-1250001421
2728New Jersey Devils-2140001015
2826Washington Capitals-2250001321
2929St. Louis Blues-315000915
3030Toronto Maple Leafs-7160011525
3131Arizona Coyotes-8140101021