Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 9, 2019 at 21:25
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX8214445811695171165239741515.86%10156319.0631619512400007203
Eric StaalX82292554-312057221326952118.90%14159619.4751318702470003233
Ryan McDonaghX82104252-1216093159148581106.76%148210125.636915822840000254
Mark StoneX82212748-118071144257631928.17%20160519.5776135524300011228
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82183048314056187203671958.87%15159219.414812412390008233
Marco ScandellaX82143347520085137168601008.33%120195823.8741014682030003252
Josh MansonX82152237-1105529197137429410.95%100193623.616612622450000178
Jeff PetryX8292332-592026410012450937.26%101194923.765712572410003197
Brendan GallagherX8292029-130108677150521156.00%4129615.8029112324000000
Anders LeeX82151328-1030011660199501197.54%4131816.073253624600000
David SavardX826222814801475360184710.00%82106913.0400013000075
Micheal FerlandX8281624834011566132381006.06%7109113.310000400015
Max PaciorettyX82101222-15951167813729947.30%8112813.7500016000149
Joe ThorntonX8291322-11203812210430718.65%2109413.340000100002
Derick BrassardX827714-5120479211122686.31%86908.420000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX82191002606521246214.17%3295311.620001600005
Daniel CarrX82538-540262336132813.89%76918.430000100000
Charles HudonX82347-514084376219534.84%46948.470000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX2240.74%10800000.74000010210541
Eric StaalX7154.72%217100010.682110000044653
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000100.49000001100117
Mark StoneX1448.67%11300000.60140001100144
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX7050.05%213600000.603100000044335
Marco ScandellaX210.00%000000.48000000130114
Josh MansonX200.00%000000.38000010044271
Jeff PetryX300.00%000000.33000000051121
Brendan GallagherX1043.62%9400000.450110100124011
Anders LeeX4349.46%9300020.42010001100401
David SavardX010.00%000000.520000000284021
Micheal FerlandX0046.15%6500000.441400000131030
Max PaciorettyX1441.11%9000000.3931100100174130
Joe ThorntonX2255.72%124900000.400000001110020
Derick BrassardX1154.38%76500000.41000000150010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.210000000814001
Daniel CarrX1134.48%5800000.23000001100100
Charles HudonX0058.33%3600000.20000001100010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck73362890.9172.34443014317320830240.63441739837
Curtis McElhinney92610.8923.3454001302790010.0000973000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX8130528222300175168348982438.62%9173521.4381422662560003118
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X803840782780702213157422212.06%22174921.8661521742571016139
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X30000001572130.00%36220.580002900008
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X47192443144044117193521319.84%11111323.693912441521016128
__Tyler Johnson (ARZ)X3019163513402599115207816.52%857419.14369289600003
Nick SchmaltzX82254570-14056219298582038.39%21160119.524192356243000475
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X801932517500153129196621539.69%19169221.1551419472500114139
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X50132134113809887120369610.83%9105921.17291131161000053
__Ondrej Palat (ARZ)X3061117-412055427626577.89%1063421.123581689011486
Zach Werenski (TOT)X801531461240010586174571148.62%111179922.497916772420003176
__Zach Werenski (STL)X501121328240715312134739.09%70104520.905510611440001112
__Zach Werenski (ARZ)X3041014416034335323417.55%4175425.152461698000263
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X83212344-18195841251814313711.60%8160519.33681442259000168
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X47131225-13603966108247512.04%297120.6535824154000062
__Mats Zuccarello (ARZ)X3681119-5135455973196210.96%663417.623361810500016
Trevor DaleyX829344313240697412837867.03%109161119.654610481571014225
James van RiemsdykX82182139612099631775014410.17%9150818.39391235244000010
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X8273239-1526012011113332905.26%76184622.52381178248000059
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X6251722-23140788710126604.95%61143723.1824657180000057
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ARZ)X202151781204224326306.25%1540920.47145216800002
Brett Pesce (TOT)X8163238-528010212313140914.58%121175421.664913531490001219
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X4941620-214062716319356.35%66101620.7322416540001147
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X3221618-314040526821562.94%5573823.072793795000071
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X8262329-826081576926428.70%63127915.601451139000068
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X4851015-6140343442172711.90%4273815.3810124000030
__Jay Bouwmeester (CLB)X13088-4201310115100.00%1225919.89033633000034
__Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X1000100223110.00%22423.880003100003
__Jay Bouwmeester (ARZ)X201561100321113347.69%725912.930110100001
Ryan KeslerX82111627-32558312611738869.40%14112613.73044228000394
Justin Faulk (TOT)X8272027-35751897311521616.09%74157219.1815657211000148
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X3011-120955030.00%24816.140002900002
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X57514192455119488315446.02%55108719.0704438146000135
__Justin Faulk (ARZ)X22257-41006120276147.41%1743719.861121756000011
Kevan MillerX8261723-61295211817327448.22%101138816.9221321800001183
Blake ColemanX6687150360109768923738.99%1384212.7600005000294
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X85771413200558046153815.22%116257.35000000110105
__Matt Hendricks (VGK)X324371210018221981121.05%52497.7900000000047
__Matt Hendricks (ARZ)X53347110037582772711.11%63767.0900000011058
Brett ConnollyX8276134100343046162715.22%16547.9700002000033
J.T. Brown (TOT)X85459-820073395717487.02%76117.1910123000021
__J.T. Brown (NAS)X65246-518063354616404.35%74887.5000002000014
__J.T. Brown (ARZ)X20213-320104111818.18%01236.161012100006
Marian GaborikX26134320712247134.17%21606.160000000000
Remi ElieX4313422012985312.50%01864.330000000000
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X64022-100858530.00%0821.290000200000
__Lukas Sedlak (NYI)X61011-200546430.00%0641.060000200000
__Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X3011100312100.00%0185.960000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X3000000010000.00%031.080000000003
__Rocco Grimaldi (VGK)X3000000010000.00%031.080000000003
Mathieu Joseph (R)X17000-400448130.00%21066.220000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX6243.91%117500000.945170000310746
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X6148.21%106200000.89160003300857
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X0016.67%600000.00000003300
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X3044.07%35400000.77030003300
__Tyler Johnson (ARZ)X3150.57%70200001.22130003300
Nick SchmaltzX3246.72%204000020.874160000210511
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X2142.15%12100200.60120001200236
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X1138.46%7800200.64120001200
__Ondrej Palat (ARZ)X1048.84%4300000.54000001200
Zach Werenski (TOT)X400.00%000000.51010000021632
__Zach Werenski (STL)X300.00%000000.61000000021
__Zach Werenski (ARZ)X100.00%000000.37010000021
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X2234.19%15500100.55130012200131
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X0233.33%11100100.52120002200
__Mats Zuccarello (ARZ)X2036.36%4400000.60010012200
Trevor DaleyX300.00%000100.53140000065111
James van RiemsdykX2236.43%12900010.52390000011333
Shayne Gostisbehere (TOT)X100.00%000000.420000003150311
__Shayne Gostisbehere (WIN)X100.00%000000.310000003150
__Shayne Gostisbehere (ARZ)X000.00%000000.830000003150
Brett Pesce (TOT)X100.00%000000.430000002110011
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X000.00%000000.390000002110
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X100.00%000000.490000002110
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100.00%000000.45000000150022
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X100.00%000000.41000000150
__Jay Bouwmeester (CLB)X000.00%000000.62000000150
__Jay Bouwmeester (NAS)X000.00%000000.00000000150
__Jay Bouwmeester (ARZ)X000.00%000000.46000000150
Ryan KeslerX1252.58%69800000.48020010120102
Justin Faulk (TOT)X020.00%000000.34000010086013
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X000.00%000000.41000000086
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X020.00%000000.35000010086
__Justin Faulk (ARZ)X000.00%000000.32000000086
Kevan MillerX110.00%000000.3300100002720211
Blake ColemanX0247.46%17700000.36000000170211
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X0048.43%54300000.45000001100011
__Matt Hendricks (VGK)X0044.44%10800000.56000001100
__Matt Hendricks (ARZ)X0049.43%43500000.37000001100
Brett ConnollyX2047.73%4400000.40020001100102
J.T. Brown (TOT)X1053.66%4100000.29000000150000
__J.T. Brown (NAS)X0060.00%3000000.25000000150
__J.T. Brown (ARZ)X1036.36%1100000.49000000150
Marian GaborikX1040.00%1000000.50000000011000
Remi ElieX1030.00%1000000.43000000077010
Lukas Sedlak (TOT)X0049.21%6300000.490000000642000
__Lukas Sedlak (NYI)X0046.43%5600000.310000000642
__Lukas Sedlak (ARZ)X0071.43%700001.120000000642
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0060.00%500000.00000000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (VGK)X0060.00%500000.00000000000
Mathieu Joseph (R)X0040.00%1000000.0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling43251060.9182.5525642510913290100.757374240622
Robin Lehner (TOT)59322340.9112.7335612316218220230.841445915462
__Robin Lehner (CLG)24111300.9112.97145300728090120.81316242
__Robin Lehner (ARZ)35211040.9112.562107239010130110.857283513

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean Monahan (TOT)X8325446921120802193541012437.06%14171120.6161319672410003209
__Sean Monahan (WAS)X631831491612063163264661796.82%12131820.9331013491760003209
__Sean Monahan (BOS)X207132050017569035647.78%239319.63336186600000
Ryan O'ReillyX8226426813180672792608620710.00%24190623.2461420392340114239
Shea WeberX792144655960214136213621359.86%138198925.1889171032361122159
Kevin HayesX8221305133220108123221601369.50%16164620.073811412030117160
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X801632481162016610316344939.82%126189823.7310919792180221208
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X2022000348190.00%24723.630115500005
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X5711193024201097511634649.48%87133623.448513551540221155
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X2151116920054243992012.82%3751524.512351960000048
Charlie McAvoy (R)X8293544117602429411344777.96%94185422.6151217492070112196
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X84103343-7340167137179461345.59%12147517.56210123221300002
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X2961117812063397022478.57%551317.68123108500002
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X5542226-152201049810924873.67%796217.491892212800000
Dylan LarkinX82192342-143151431821904412710.00%8157119.165111634217000177
Torey KrugX8211294002601049211146829.91%65195023.787714502370000104
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X82121325224007810012726939.45%3100912.3000012000135
__Charlie Coyle (DAL)X629101917360597479146911.39%267910.960000200000
__Charlie Coyle (BOS)X2033654019264812246.25%132916.4700010000135
Colton SceviourX8212122452005355105387011.43%1390511.03000382135115
Chris Kreider (TOT)X8361016-3380101479930656.06%2105412.70112958000011
__Chris Kreider (WAS)X634711-726049376620416.06%268710.900000000009
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X20235412052103310246.06%036718.3711295800002
Scott MayfieldX82214164515127534910414.08%70115514.090001110000105
Scott LaughtonX8278155340758560184411.67%37759.460000000000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X745510-22408085131381063.82%1681411.00011223000169
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X46224-810038468424602.38%64329.3901122200001
__Derek Dorsett (BOS)X28336614042394714466.38%1038213.6400001000168
Jimmy VeseyX82459522070286222466.45%8100012.20000016000016
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X81257011530362311118.70%437248.9401116000020
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X43134-500101464516.67%72124.940000000007
__Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X381235115202217765.88%3651113.4601116000013
Brendan LeipsicX82314-136017394516276.67%44845.910001200002
Curtis LazarX80044-131605934207200.00%14645.800000200003
Joakim Ryan (R)X2000100210010.00%1168.010000000000
Paul CareyX2000000000000.00%000.190000000000
Taylor LeierX2000000000000.00%020.880000000002
Jaycob Megna (R)X2000100121000.00%1115.670000000001
Anthony BitettoX4000040711010.00%2358.810000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean Monahan (TOT)X4455.56%196200000.814160000320457
__Sean Monahan (WAS)X4355.90%144000000.743100000320
__Sean Monahan (BOS)X0154.60%52200001.02160000320
Ryan O'ReillyX4257.06%256400010.71170000180355
Shea WeberX710.00%000000.65230000310562
Kevin HayesX3350.61%65200100.62390000120147
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X500.00%000000.51000001100253
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X000.00%000000.85000001100
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X300.00%000000.45000001100
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X200.00%000000.62000001100
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200.00%000000.47000000120313
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0145.05%9100000.58000000120042
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X0050.00%3400000.66000000120
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X0142.11%5700000.54000000120
Dylan LarkinX1254.16%122600000.53000011100113
Torey KrugX110.00%000000.410000000141125
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X1152.64%43500000.50110000011330
__Charlie Coyle (DAL)X1151.72%40600000.56000000011
__Charlie Coyle (BOS)X0065.52%2900000.36110000011
Colton SceviourX2147.37%5700000.53000001100120
Chris Kreider (TOT)X1046.03%6300000.30390000085021
__Chris Kreider (WAS)X0057.69%2600000.32230000085
__Chris Kreider (BOS)X1037.84%3700000.27160000085
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.28001000096010
Scott LaughtonX0252.82%85000000.39000000055112
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X0035.00%6000000.251300001110101
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X0043.75%3200000.191200001110
__Derek Dorsett (BOS)X0025.00%2800000.310100001110
Jimmy VeseyX2040.00%6500000.18010000064101
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000.00%000000.19001000099011
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X000.00%000000.38000000099
__Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000.00%000000.12001000099
Brendan LeipsicX0057.14%2800000.1700000001313000
Curtis LazarX0040.78%38500000.170000000807000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul CareyX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Taylor LeierX0040.00%500000.00000000022000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller1410210.9292.0081100273800010.857141369122
Jonathan Quick (TOT)793829120.9192.3547974718823260430.784517951054
__Jonathan Quick (NAS)55272080.9242.2233272612316180330.71031550
__Jonathan Quick (BOS)2411940.9082.65147021657080100.90020245

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX8256601163622014233948313232011.59%20196023.911216281052480007239
Brad MarchandX8250611113638012721649013532310.20%19194723.741115267924800012228
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X85196079-12280113159238731767.98%160223626.311223351222730113252
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X52133043-320079101124419210.48%104135826.12101222621700002139
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X1000000412100.00%02423.970002200002
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X3263036-980305711231845.36%5685426.6921113581010111111
Brayden PointX82373976-680552613329023111.14%15155618.9841620592170112112
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X832338611116077229255701959.02%37167620.196612411660117280
__Carl Soderberg (VGK)X632134551216061195217601619.68%35145023.026612411660115239
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X20246-10016343810345.26%222611.3000000000240
Travis HamonicX821241532168014610013831768.70%147192523.48639411550003236
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X83114152-13660105124144541127.64%152196023.6271219672020111230
__Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X5672330-16520817810028717.00%105131123.414610461160111151
__Jaccob Slavin (NAS)X6178440101711889.09%815826.40022722000017
__Jaccob Slavin (BUF)X2131114-110014293318339.09%3949123.383471464000062
Nikita ZaitsevX821136471982018484141351007.80%128186922.805914662280001188
Artem AnisimovX82152540022088651374810510.95%3144717.6569153322500000
Evander Kane (TOT)X83192039-1337523793212561658.96%9164219.78369462412023141
__Evander Kane (TBL)X63161430-1029517476168451269.52%9129020.47257411862023132
__Evander Kane (BUF)X20369-38063174411396.82%035217.61112555000010
Joel Armia (TOT)X8115193405158491180451158.33%7140117.3036940178000173
__Joel Armia (FLO)X5912172903556270154381017.79%4113419.223694017800000
__Joel Armia (BUF)X22325016022212671411.54%326712.1400000000173
Jack JohnsonX8282432740073819838748.16%81147217.9535849213000023
Michael FrolikX8281725-4120726311634766.90%8105512.8600096800000
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X8181624-639514910013544975.93%4127915.7924628163000035
__Melker Karlsson (CLB)X6181422-82551299111440787.02%1103616.992462816200000
__Melker Karlsson (BUF)X200222140209214190.00%324212.1200001000035
Brooks OrpikX6141620786016760485378.33%51101116.5800017000189
Ryan MurrayX8251116-4100545150173110.00%39105112.8200022101191
Dmitrij JaskinX824596360121387017455.71%46698.1600005000124
Nate ThompsonX82303-7100445128122310.71%95336.4900000000157
Travis Boyd (R)X4000-100011010.00%0235.650000000000
Nick CousinsX6000-100244170.00%0345.670000000001
John HaydenX30000-4100201516980.00%01735.780001100000
Ross Johnston (R)X52000-3401802510.00%11262.430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX10457.19%290800111.18213000550017116
Brad MarchandX7336.08%15800031.1411300008107127
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X730.00%000000.710200000121537
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X420.00%000000.630200000121
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000121
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X310.00%000000.840000000121
Brayden PointX3551.53%192900010.982100000032534
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2152.63%229900000.73060000084514
__Carl Soderberg (VGK)X2152.20%204400000.76060000084
__Carl Soderberg (BUF)X0056.08%25500000.53000000084
Travis HamonicX110.00%000000.550000000152224
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X000.00%000000.530000000101014
__Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X000.00%000000.460000000101
__Jaccob Slavin (NAS)X000.00%000001.010000000101
__Jaccob Slavin (BUF)X000.00%000000.570000000101
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.50000000240120
Artem AnisimovX2051.67%12000000.55110000091203
Evander Kane (TOT)X5050.58%17200100.48280010033442
__Evander Kane (TBL)X4050.66%15200100.47280010033
__Evander Kane (BUF)X1050.00%2000000.51000000033
Joel Armia (TOT)X4148.28%8700000.49000000044114
__Joel Armia (FLO)X3152.17%6900000.51000000044
__Joel Armia (BUF)X1033.33%1800000.37000000044
Jack JohnsonX200.00%000000.430000000415102
Michael FrolikX2057.53%7300000.47000000053021
Melker Karlsson (TOT)X3049.44%8900000.380000000206101
__Melker Karlsson (CLB)X3051.32%7600000.420000000206
__Melker Karlsson (BUF)X0038.46%1300000.160000000206
Brooks OrpikX010.00%000000.40000000010111
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.30000000120100
Dmitrij JaskinX1028.13%3200000.2700000002221001
Nate ThompsonX0053.28%22900000.1100000002121100
Travis Boyd (R)X000.00%300000.00000000000000
Nick CousinsX0062.07%2900000.00000000000000
John HaydenX0037.50%1600000.0000000003030000
Ross Johnston (R)X0027.27%1100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom103300.9152.3945300182120111.0003676100
Martin Jones764021150.9022.8445392421521910310.63441765326

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX80274471-174151952732377215411.39%24181822.7361723272070005158
Alex DeBrincatX80252954-1818057119252761649.92%12174521.812911392020003128
TJ BrodieX80104050-17340107140147491016.80%150188823.617512581770003240
Tyson BarrieX80113647-32420158142180491216.11%96194224.2781119852070002182
Esa LindellX82162743-17680177104140507511.43%145180121.9791019521620000206
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X83142640410059247202321306.93%21155518.733811421900006208
__Alexander Wennberg (TBL)X5691625-1602315414018856.43%13108119.31369361690003110
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X275101554036936214458.06%847317.53022621000398
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X81162137-15955202112163581169.82%104173721.4510616681810113184
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X1000000001000.00%11919.200000000003
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X80162137-15955202112162581169.88%103171821.4810616681810113181
Jesper BrattX8292029-1518057128182671214.95%6143017.4417830171000147
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X81111627-141407871148431097.43%9146618.1025718168000248
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X7202-1208462733.33%111416.3300031900000
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X7491625-131207067142411026.34%8135218.2725715149000248
Timo Meier (TOT)X82101727-3480946414233817.04%7109813.39077127300002
__Timo Meier (EDM)X2434731402413315189.68%32359.780000000000
__Timo Meier (CLG)X5871320-6340705111128636.31%486314.88077127300002
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X69111223-23409910912635718.73%694513.700111361000060
__Martin Hanzal (CHI)X32369-610039545015346.00%340012.5000012000060
__Martin Hanzal (CLG)X3786144240605576203710.53%354514.74011125900000
Pavel ZachaX8271623-52805710312233845.74%1395111.600113160004110
Christian FolinX8251318-7900214778430475.95%71124315.162021140000045
Ben HarpurX644711-280584635102611.43%6491614.3100016000195
Brendan SmithX26448-11204124243916.67%2538714.8812332800009
Jori LehteraX24336-98032403810207.89%535214.68202428000058
Marcus SorensenX55235-156037283813345.26%44888.88112128000026
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X80145-16121012453511232.86%45316.6400001000017
__Dylan Sikura (NYR)X35123-62032617875.88%41855.2800000000015
__Dylan Sikura (CLG)X45022-101010919183160.00%03467.700000100002
Brett RitchieX41213312040171741211.76%12445.950000200000
Jordan Greenway (R)X51101-1015513214287.14%14769.3400023200003
Rasmus AnderssonX3000140401030.00%03611.990000100000
Markus HannikainenX3000-100001110.00%061.880000100000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X3000000003010.00%13511.510000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3056.11%239000000.78390010021553
Alex DeBrincatX3143.79%15300000.623100000040213
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.53000000000123
Tyson BarrieX310.00%000000.48220000020431
Esa LindellX220.00%000000.480100000121413
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3150.19%186100010.51130001200323
__Alexander Wennberg (TBL)X1149.50%129300010.46120001200
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X2051.76%56800000.63010001200
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X200.00%000000.43111002300132
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000002300
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X200.00%000000.43111002300
Jesper BrattX1145.70%15100000.410400000123212
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2045.83%9600000.37040000210031
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X1055.56%900000.35000000210
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X1044.83%8700000.37040000210
Timo Meier (TOT)X1140.85%7100000.49240000033031
__Timo Meier (EDM)X0045.45%1100000.60010000033
__Timo Meier (CLG)X1140.00%6000000.46230000033
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X2150.55%117700000.49000000072311
__Martin Hanzal (CHI)X1051.53%52400000.45000000072
__Martin Hanzal (CLG)X1149.77%65300000.51000000072
Pavel ZachaX1149.63%66900000.48120000011100
Christian FolinX010.00%000000.29110000061102
Ben HarpurX110.00%000000.240000000371001
Brendan SmithX010.00%000000.41000000044011
Jori LehteraX0047.85%30300000.34000000022001
Marcus SorensenX0025.71%3500000.20010000022000
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X0035.05%38800000.1900020005112000
__Dylan Sikura (NYR)X0030.39%18100000.3200000005112
__Dylan Sikura (CLG)X0039.13%20700000.1200020005112
Brett RitchieX0045.45%2200000.25110000033100
Jordan Greenway (R)X0036.67%3000000.0400100001212000
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Dal Colle (R)X000.00%200000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith82200.9252.5135900151990100.0000452010
Thomas Greiss38112250.9142.592222239611140110.643143824532
Louis Domingue167810.8873.6193140564970100.68816164101

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander RadulovX8219355454410129126267842127.12%9177721.684812502431017139
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X8218355313360150211222611578.11%12168520.5561218512401014127
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X461428421924084146134399110.45%9102722.343811271481014106
__Elias Lindholm (CAR)X364711-612066658822664.55%365718.263472492000021
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X8224244820200731402284817910.53%11176321.5024649246000180
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X461414281510042901242410011.29%894620.562132715200002
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X361010205100315010424799.62%381722.710332295000179
Vincent TrocheckX712028481515180209246701828.13%8153721.645813502070114205
Patrik NemethX82935441134011212213340986.77%134178121.72279551511124234
Nico Hischier (R)X82182543-8240110224201461218.96%10155819.00268301670113156
Tyler MyersX8212294117151569913944928.63%128201024.513811622451012225
Cody CeciX82112637-742015995136431048.09%132184522.50369611560113243
Michael Del ZottoX82102434-411552719399386310.10%79168820.587613341490112142
Bobby RyanX82161632-3340107110120298713.33%2118214.421232215900005
Mike HoffmanX82111829-76042112171471176.43%2134316.383694023500000
John MooreX8291827-87151627373186412.33%65117514.333031978000010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X83101323-11604110912243898.20%6117914.210111063000032
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X254711-94026525020458.00%252821.110111063000013
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X222243201012298226.90%124010.900000000001
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X36448-5005454315229.30%341211.4300000000017
Andrew LaddX8271017-612031477424509.46%36928.4400003000081
Trevor van RiemsdykX8231316-1016049666217334.84%94123115.01000000000153
Nicolas DeslauriersX736814-34801172660203910.00%76599.02101230001123
Derek RyanX8211011-144030866822471.47%36658.110000300003
Jordan WealX82437-62073730101413.33%13654.450000000000
Marcus FolignoX47022-31002613138130.00%32084.420000200006
Chris TerryX38011-100000000.00%040.110110100000
Phil VaroneX38011100130000.00%1330.8601100000031
Max McCormickX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X38000-2202060010.00%31153.0200000000013
Michael MerschX38000000000000.00%020.060000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander RadulovX2346.90%29000000.614100110320225
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X2249.85%171700110.63010000054443
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1150.07%136200110.82000000054
__Elias Lindholm (CAR)X1149.01%35500000.33010000054
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X4242.60%16900000.54280000260234
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X2134.18%7900000.59240000260
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X2150.00%9000000.49040000260
Vincent TrocheckX4153.92%189900000.622120000011605
Patrik NemethX010.00%000000.49000001100211
Nico Hischier (R)X5246.87%197800010.55130000360521
Tyler MyersX010.00%000000.41001000011221
Cody CeciX310.00%000000.40000002200224
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.40010100160013
Bobby RyanX5242.25%7100000.540000000134233
Mike HoffmanX0046.34%8200000.43010000044020
John MooreX320.00%000000.46010000140321
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1143.47%111800000.39020001100102
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X0043.22%66400000.42020001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X0060.00%1000000.33000001100
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X1143.47%44400000.39000001100
Andrew LaddX1043.40%5300000.49010000190130
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.26000000130012
Nicolas DeslauriersX1035.90%3900000.43110001100110
Derek RyanX0053.35%68600000.330100000591001
Jordan WealX1142.38%15100000.38000000011001
Marcus FolignoX0057.69%2600000.190000000451000
Chris TerryX000.00%000004.9400000003124000
Phil VaroneX0046.88%3200000.6100000003124000
Max McCormickX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit209820.9162.57116823505950000.66731963331
Petr Mrazek632823120.9102.7238358317419300110.708486318564

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX822454781023545237266812459.02%11190623.2461521492750004153
Joe PavelskiX80254368152801812082416518110.37%14183622.955914372050001137
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8223416410500151138240621339.58%131208125.38612181002700000209
Alex GoligoskiX821747641800159116173641219.83%102172120.99111324942400000153
Nazem KadriX82283462133151582462606920110.77%11174321.25871552247000282
Duncan KeithX8216456110560160130161741169.94%135208425.428917952710000210
Danny DeKeyserX82183957-1340106102159509911.32%116174621.2931316612380110178
Mika ZibanejadX82252651172601131432115815711.85%7136116.6012320114101160
Justin WilliamsX8217274443951151001565711310.90%3156819.1229113427700006
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X801520352240116107199701287.54%10130716.34381132211000125
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X33481236030355625487.14%241112.4405588500000
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X47111223-1180867214345807.69%889719.0833624126000125
Markus GranlundX8212233542008797191531406.28%15143617.5117837234000184
Michal KempnyX82519243420128705611488.93%74103612.6400018000130
Gemel SmithX69812201240495710126717.92%1174210.7500002000025
Victor Rask (TOT)X818614-912047989730778.25%67439.17112439000124
__Victor Rask (CLG)X31336-106022525016436.00%344714.4311243900000
__Victor Rask (CHI)X50538160254647143410.64%32965.9200000000124
Tomas Hyka (R)X63681464031306320459.52%55729.090000100004
Ryan MurphyX4208861754012178140.00%2150712.0800002000027
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X82235-410035102042110.00%23814.6500003000014
Tanner KeroX82224-7001765338226.06%74084.9800002000084
John Gilmour (R)X64134-21605718134177.69%2466110.3400002000025
Alan QuineX252130001251140.00%0271.080000200004
Robbie RussoX2402231601832120.00%71215.030000000000
Nick PaulX56022-7120388199150.00%33416.080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4032.72%32400110.82130000061631
Joe PavelskiX6054.12%136000100.74020000032744
Marc-Edouard VlasicX250.00%000000.62000000310564
Alex GoligoskiX100.00%000000.74000000031430
Nazem KadriX5252.45%213900000.71160010011243
Duncan KeithX220.00%000000.59000001500324
Danny DeKeyserX410.00%000000.65010000210336
Mika ZibanejadX6052.93%134900000.75060001300541
Justin WilliamsX3238.26%11500000.56021001100352
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0041.76%9100010.540000001120132
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X0054.17%2400000.580000001120
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X0037.31%6700010.510000001120
Markus GranlundX2149.66%14900100.49120000022014
Michal KempnyX010.00%000000.460000001270020
Gemel SmithX1042.31%5200000.5400000001414011
Victor Rask (TOT)X1053.14%92400000.3811000001010012
__Victor Rask (CLG)X0052.55%55000000.2711000001010
__Victor Rask (CHI)X1054.01%37400000.5400000001010
Tomas Hyka (R)X2028.89%4500000.49000000091110
Ryan MurphyX000.00%000000.320001000332000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1038.71%3100000.2600000006010000
Tanner KeroX1046.25%49300000.2000000005752001
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%000000.120000000368000
Alan QuineX0034.48%2900002.22000000077000
Robbie RussoX000.00%000000.330000000157000
Nick PaulX0028.57%2100000.1200000004325000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist65362090.9092.77389410318019730310.636226418521
Philipp Grubauer198810.8883.38108220615460200.00001864000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam ReinhartX82173451-1514064144273731836.23%4165820.223121544219000085
Radek FaksaX79242650-52401192231864614612.90%25158019.998715422001015269
Braydon CoburnX82183250-217610202111146598812.33%117189223.076915722251012208
Marc StaalX82133245-1954012610813746949.49%132190123.189918832260111211
Travis ZajacX821820382260111227218521618.26%22142517.382469690003182
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X82171431-215151161851495310511.41%16136616.661127750002173
Jason PominvilleX82102131-21003512018254985.49%10137016.71010103219200007
Brenden DillonX8232528-12940229829336723.23%94144617.642911541990111187
Noah HanifinX82422264460113586426486.25%69119214.5304419710001132
Andrew MacDonaldX8281725-10100591049626658.33%102144617.64437521270003184
Ivan BarbashevX5691221-10260944165185413.85%7107919.2819101614900000
Andy AndreoffX8251318-12435216527720666.49%6140817.1724615211000020
Josh LeivoX8251116-510019316223538.06%77368.970000000001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X827815-925575598924537.87%10107713.1311296000000
Casey CizikasX825914414055735915478.47%54245.1710124000154
Jordan OesterleX8241014-118010448468268.70%6790811.0700000000017
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X819413-32355011273335012.33%997212.000001900000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X28123-21352635227144.55%131211.130000000000
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X1852700024929161217.24%429916.600001800000
__Nolan Patrick (COL)X35303-1100222822102413.64%436210.340000100000
Dale Weise (TOT)X825712322062305815308.62%35676.920000000000
__Dale Weise (NJD)X55325016051223311199.09%23826.940000000000
__Dale Weise (COL)X27257360118254118.00%11856.870000000000
David SchlemkoX823811-510043402051315.00%355006.100000000000
Thomas ChabotX82077224079392715130.00%376748.220002400000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X82325-310034343082310.00%93193.890000300000
__Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X50325-310031332972110.34%93026.040000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X32000000311120.00%0170.530000300000
Brett KulakX82112-2201130133.33%0260.311123700004
John QuennevilleX82101260121034833.33%02392.910000300006
Ryan Donato (R)X50000100121000.00%0340.670001700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam ReinhartX2244.20%18100000.62080000072142
Radek FaksaX6249.57%196900000.632120000052522
Braydon CoburnX310.00%000000.53000020021334
Marc StaalX110.00%000000.47000000011242
Travis ZajacX4253.86%153000000.532100000093044
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X5049.60%137900000.456121000033313
Jason PominvilleX0248.48%9900000.451400000103111
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.390000000313303
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.440100000265102
Andrew MacDonaldX200.00%000000.35000000033001
Ivan BarbashevX2047.37%7600100.39000000021110
Andy AndreoffX0040.82%9800100.260001000303211
Josh LeivoX2141.67%4800000.43000000022012
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2140.00%6000000.28000010033102
Casey CizikasX0052.84%45800000.66000000042201
Jordan OesterleX110.00%000000.310000000423100
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0048.94%66000000.2701001001212000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X0048.46%32400000.1900001001212
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0049.52%31500000.4700000001212
__Nolan Patrick (COL)X0047.62%2100000.1701000001212
Dale Weise (TOT)X1027.59%2900000.42000000064001
__Dale Weise (NJD)X1025.00%2400000.26000000064
__Dale Weise (COL)X0040.00%500000.75000000064
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.44000000092011
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.210100000824000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1033.33%3600000.3100000003434010
__Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X1026.09%2300000.3300000003434
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X0046.15%1300000.0000000003434
Brett KulakX000.00%000001.5600000004242000
John QuennevilleX0044.74%3800000.0800000005454010
Ryan Donato (R)X0027.27%2200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)2112620.9332.06122401426270120.714142061330
__Juuse Saros (NJD)42100.9451.692140061100010.0000352
__Juuse Saros (COL)1710520.9302.14101101365170110.71414179
Anton Khudobin62262960.9122.81367312317219570230.750326120533

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X6734316523235902243317120410.27%10148422.1564105619110110178
__Evgeni Malkin (TBL)X452121421321553146221401359.50%697121.57415421431019100
__Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X2213102310203778110316911.82%451423.352351448000178
Johnny BoychukX82154358998021311716161989.32%151198724.2381220762360224208
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X8510475711380142131136661107.35%110197523.248917842440001218
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X6473340113201161069949897.07%77144922.64549621950001151
__Erik Karlsson (CLB)X213141706026253717218.11%3352625.053582249000066
Frans NielsenX822234563100952072147516810.28%17160119.5221719302071127167
Ryan SpoonerX742133542018071177216581489.72%13171523.1751116292011127224
Nick HoldenX821634501972019389118369713.56%95181822.179918602331011199
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X82172340-13100100121209451188.13%8145917.79191037209000322
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X61141731-17607110716436918.54%6102716.830772916100000
__Kevin Labanc (CLB)X213694402914459276.67%243220.59123848000322
Thomas HickeyX82152540-1162015697132508611.36%100164120.01729771941011184
Zach PariseX82171835-320068114187441279.09%5146117.8154937214000243
Alex Iafallo (R)X80152035912055114123387412.20%993111.6400012000038
Jan Rutta (R)X8162430-3455847911130735.41%100140617.35268421380001156
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X84622281223566578033567.50%80164919.6344844172000148
__Kevin Shattenkirk (VGK)X6351924714034497328516.85%66140122.2344843171000136
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X2113459532875514.29%1424811.8100011000013
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X82912216160705110826688.33%3104212.7010197300001
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X4000-300329230.00%14711.650000300000
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X7891221916067499924659.09%299512.7610197000001
Tyler EnnisX82812205180588110122687.92%687710.70022013000017
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X838917-92006210812237686.56%996411.61000519000122
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X557512-910041628827537.95%861811.2300041700014
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X3011-100176010.00%04414.520001100001
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X25134110020392810143.57%130212.0900001000017
Fredrik ClaessonX775111654801504836132013.89%4279610.340002400006
Oscar LindbergX826410-7180485858154310.34%85827.090000001105
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X78369-72012555728615.26%487811.260000500002
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X59369-6208474525486.67%267911.510000500000
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X19000-10048123130.00%219910.480000000002
Troy Stecher (TOT)X48167-2100352193911.11%273397.060000200004
__Troy Stecher (BOS)X16000-200543000.00%7704.350000200003
__Troy Stecher (CLB)X321670100301763916.67%202698.420000000001
Luke Kunin (R)X79415-1310049374111279.76%34916.220000100000
Maxim Mamin (R)X67213-340610150513.33%01331.980000300000
Andreas Borgman (R)X49123614036432433.33%101422.900000200004
Dominic Toninato (R)X22000000011000.00%0110.5000000000110
Kevin Roy (R)X49000-100217420.00%0330.680000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X8449.98%210100110.883900000111134
__Evgeni Malkin (TBL)X5349.74%136300010.87250000011
__Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X3150.41%73800100.90140000011
Johnny BoychukX220.00%000000.581100002130334
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X020.00%000000.58000000150251
__Erik Karlsson (NAS)X020.00%000000.55000000150
__Erik Karlsson (CLB)X000.00%000000.65000000150
Frans NielsenX2351.36%176000000.703110000022413
Ryan SpoonerX6045.55%38200000.635110001100235
Nick HoldenX210.00%000000.550000012002101
Kevin Labanc (TOT)X1036.79%10600000.55030000210110
__Kevin Labanc (NYI)X1032.47%7700000.60010000210
__Kevin Labanc (CLB)X0048.28%2900000.42020000210
Thomas HickeyX010.00%000000.49000001300261
Zach PariseX1041.41%9900000.48350000011013
Alex Iafallo (R)X3039.87%77500000.75000001100223
Jan Rutta (R)X020.00%000000.43010000042201
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X110.00%000000.34000100099112
__Kevin Shattenkirk (VGK)X010.00%000000.34000000099
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X100.00%000000.32000100099
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X3042.03%6900000.40110001200103
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X000.00%300000.00000001200
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X3043.94%6600000.42110001200
Tyler EnnisX0236.96%18400000.460000001240001
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0142.75%53100000.351400001220011
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X0142.26%26500000.391200001220
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X0039.53%4300000.460000001220
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X0043.95%22300000.260200001220
Fredrik ClaessonX100.00%000000.40000000052101
Oscar LindbergX2149.05%36900000.34020000120200
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0042.32%31900000.2000000002727000
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X0041.88%30800000.2700000002727
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X0054.55%1100000.0000000002727
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.410000000312000
__Troy Stecher (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000312
__Troy Stecher (CLB)X000.00%000000.520000000312
Luke Kunin (R)X0045.45%11000000.20000000033000
Maxim Mamin (R)X0146.67%3000000.45000000088000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.4200000003110000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0040.00%1000000.00000000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X0040.00%1000000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood1810520.9202.42106701435390000.600101765221
Cory Schneider (TOT)65372260.9172.5539288516720120100.675406517864
__Cory Schneider (BOS)27151020.9062.56164123707450100.70010275
__Cory Schneider (CLB)38221240.9232.542287629712670000.667303812

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX82354479212201102783531072769.92%22185622.634111561242000088
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X812548731521597255266631699.40%16173321.3961723532521126216
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X424640069941622.22%28721.6511221400006
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X572136571213552214224531229.38%14136623.9651318391691126210
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X202810-1803932336316.06%028014.02033126900000
Mikael BacklundX8216456116260128214171441289.36%21160919.6221618272072024227
Jared SpurgeonX821742591110054174215591527.91%156208825.4791019742050003229
Phil Kessel (TOT)X8022365822220105139294742287.48%6171521.44110115323800000
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X255813-16031547317666.85%453221.26022177900000
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X55172845231607485221571627.69%2118321.521893615900000
Viktor ArvidssonX82272956116071136287992269.41%9150118.3110102057224000033
Ryan EllisX68143549101206798201651056.97%90145021.3281220109209000093
Colton ParaykoX82113344185401848212127999.09%106180121.974812552000110176
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X82142640554018288229591386.11%7150018.29481235243000345
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X1726828046184614274.35%139523.230221273000345
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X65122032346013670183451116.56%6110517.0046102317000000
Logan CoutureX82171936312609390199681398.54%13156019.020222316200006
Dustin ByfuglienX8292332711210284579634629.38%64189823.14551049254000056
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X797182521380105907437659.46%84139317.63325201030222169
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X17358314037212682711.54%1334620.382241361000137
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X62413171824068694829388.33%71104616.881017420221133
Brian Gibbons (R) (TOT)X7510112171205711413835957.25%18100013.34000010116221
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X27538-30085349164810.20%632211.9200001000273
__Brian Gibbons (DAL)X4858131012049618919475.62%1267814.13000000114148
Clayton KellerX8271219121603010413847945.07%4111413.590111362000218
Derek ForbortX823151827535116603916387.69%70116714.230001100000152
Colton SissonsX82651112200847758183810.34%87298.89000000001158
Robert BortuzzoX34279162806215163712.50%2746013.5200001000037
Tom PyattX8235806024324418376.82%65777.04000010002128
Matt CullenX78213-2201749279187.41%44395.6300001000045
Byron Froese (TOT)X8011-100471050.00%2415.100000000000
__Byron Froese (OTT)X8011-100471050.00%2415.100000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X6000000000000.00%030.510000000003
Travis Sanheim (R)X6000-100302010.00%3203.360000000001
David Kampf (R)X13000-120211330.00%0735.640000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (TOT)X44000000331000.00%0430.9700000000141
__Sammy Blais (NYI)X44000000331000.00%0430.9700000000141
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX10260.30%246100000.85290001100477
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X6147.86%224400100.841101000022345
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0042.27%9700001.39110000022
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X6148.21%186900100.83081000022
__Vladislav Namestnikov (DAL)X0047.48%27800000.71010000022
Mikael BacklundX2453.68%221700010.76000000011313
Jared SpurgeonX300.00%000000.57000004500416
Phil Kessel (TOT)X6247.50%12000000.68390000140624
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X2153.66%4100000.49140000140
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X4144.30%7900000.76250000140
Viktor ArvidssonX8141.51%10600010.75090001400453
Ryan EllisX200.00%000000.681100001100236
Colton ParaykoX100.00%000100.49000000130235
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4144.23%10400000.53250000055331
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X0025.00%2000000.41110000055
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X4148.81%8400000.58140000055
Logan CoutureX5051.39%25100000.463900001140133
Dustin ByfuglienX320.00%000000.34001010041111
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X100.00%000000.36000000064004
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000.00%000000.46000000064
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X100.00%000000.32000000064
Brian Gibbons (R) (TOT)X1132.00%7500100.42020000041211
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X0130.00%2000100.50020000041
__Brian Gibbons (DAL)X1032.73%5500000.38000000041
Clayton KellerX0040.58%6900000.34120000052000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.310000100106121
Colton SissonsX0050.67%44600000.300000000349112
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.39000000000011
Tom PyattX1043.24%3700000.2800000001910000
Matt CullenX0053.24%47900000.14120000099100
Byron Froese (TOT)X000.00%200000.49000000000000
__Byron Froese (OTT)X000.00%200000.49000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
David Kampf (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Sammy Blais (R) (TOT)X0035.00%2000000.00000000000000
__Sammy Blais (NYI)X0035.00%2000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen78522240.9301.9646816815321840130.795397849112
Keith Kinkaid52110.9302.2626500101430000.3333477100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX82204464-26751831561825610410.99%132198824.241114251122730001244
Loui ErikssonX73253358560521532258117811.11%30178724.4761218402411019291
Bryan LittleX742132535280106291260531768.08%20179924.314711452420114294
Mark BarberioX82143549443514210914437859.72%113164420.0591322792390112225
Chris TierneyX82212445-310047217221551519.50%11147117.934141850246000241
Nick BjugstadX821526410495170131210461517.14%6178621.785712402690004147
Niklas KronwallX8273340-38515163639029607.78%83197824.1251520472710001239
Anthony ManthaX82142337-4381014680208651646.73%10162719.844711402450003155
Jay BeagleX82142034-3220101103200471307.00%15137316.7448124823300000
Ben HuttonX82821294715153559630608.33%103162619.835712492370003214
Tomas TatarX8281624-3601390147371305.44%993311.3801122200002
Tomas NosekX82991821001513315327865.88%2286610.560000000005
Milan LucicX8261218-17152055910520595.71%1097211.8512383900008
Connor CarrickX8221517224051283716315.41%5487510.670000800000
Garnet HathawayX827815-5415805359234511.86%85356.530000100000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X822911-22014436816472.94%34405.370000000000
Nic DowdX82639-1200326747122912.77%114976.060000000000
Eric GrybaX8236906551633123101813.04%7092711.3000000000079
Josh ArchibaldX8226870099831425.00%11131.380000300000
Adam ClendeningX82123-1375831211489.09%304815.870000200007
Jakub Jerabek (R)X8212302205521167106.25%235036.1300000000029
Matt ReadX8210130021071314.29%0891.0800003000128
Laurent DauphinX82000000062030.00%0710.8600002000159
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX200.00%000100.64000010160644
Loui ErikssonX4545.22%15700000.651110000021055
Bryan LittleX8355.64%264200000.592110000011333
Mark BarberioX050.00%000000.60000100120153
Chris TierneyX4248.73%181400000.61030001100241
Nick BjugstadX3149.55%33300000.46180010150212
Niklas KronwallX310.00%000000.40001010042122
Anthony ManthaX3341.74%11500000.45031011100404
Jay BeagleX2251.67%30000000.50000000088222
Ben HuttonX210.00%000000.360000000162312
Tomas TatarX1128.13%6400000.51000000011023
Tomas NosekX1147.24%95900000.420000000121111
Milan LucicX4040.00%6000000.3700100002912112
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.390000000321010
Garnet HathawayX1125.81%3100000.56000010076102
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0022.73%2200000.500000000276011
Nic DowdX0044.61%52900000.3600000002727102
Eric GrybaX010.00%000000.1900010001818010
Josh ArchibaldX2045.78%8300001.420000000253100
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.1200001003817001
Jakub Jerabek (R)X100.00%000000.12000000066000
Matt ReadX1038.46%1300000.2300000005252000
Laurent DauphinX0050.00%6400000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell168440.9242.3298301385010000.600101666211
Devan Dubnyk663620100.9262.3240268215621200400.5832466161346

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX821034447520167109145521006.90%115162819.8571017862200002225
Luca SbisaX8283139-1026083145167581274.79%122194423.7167131002420001267
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X84162238-75951672361584811910.13%25169420.177815522500000252
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2000000100000.00%0136.710000000000
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X245813560405841184012.20%939516.462351569000057
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X58111425-1253512617811730799.40%16128622.175510371810000194
Justin SchultzX82925347415977611632687.76%80163219.906814672200003229
Sven BaertschiX75161733-14036146177441069.04%12153320.44347372220003151
Jesper FastX82131831-846019197166561437.83%14128615.6845925159000155
Devin ShoreX8272229-120057134149491194.70%11142117.3318939204000049
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X84121628-112956794176461136.82%6136916.3030322131000081
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X307310-64019336694410.61%149716.57202178300006
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X5451318-5255486111037694.55%587216.14101548000076
Stephen JohnsX82111425-111521029296170571016.47%123187922.913710792400003218
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8291524-1018048125163441045.52%19127415.541453213300004
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X8481624-922014011511939796.72%16124214.79022432000171
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X4641014-510069536017376.67%1066114.36011316000036
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X384610-412071625922426.78%658215.30011116000135
Cal ClutterbuckX65111122-28202918312224929.02%8145922.44044201870001149
Joonas DonskoiX8212921-340328397298412.37%38189.980111160000015
Josh BaileyX34410148006788527584.71%382924.3701113860002141
Mirco MuellerX82410142120334939152110.26%697058.6000000000042
Ryan PulockX82211132380135533810155.26%6495111.6000005000152
Nikolay GoldobinX82551036031416420417.81%592411.2600001000013
Jonny BrodzinskiX82448-16027362082220.00%23664.460000100001
Scott HarringtonX82246-6380612019111810.53%334956.0300000000012
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X82213-81203521295266.90%33153.840000500000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X24112-61002315183195.56%32269.420000000000
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X58101-22012611279.09%0891.540000500000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X82101-2003670314.29%11011.2300024000023
Julius Honka (TOT)X28011-10205911280.00%931711.3200000000019
__Julius Honka (VAN)X27011-10205911280.00%931711.7300000000019
__Julius Honka (EDM)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chris BigrasX82000-1260261210140.00%262543.100000500007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX120.00%000000.54000000011510
Luca SbisaX010.00%000000.4000000001010123
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3153.53%187000000.455120010033033
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0054.55%1100000.00000000033
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X1154.19%45400000.66130000033
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X2053.31%140500000.39490010033
Justin SchultzX020.00%000000.42000001200014
Sven BaertschiX5134.45%20900000.43290000110213
Jesper FastX3038.10%8400000.48240000072322
Devin ShoreX1044.94%119500000.41120000190022
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X2035.19%16200000.41030100055010
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X2036.84%3800000.40010000055
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X0034.68%12400000.41020100055
Stephen JohnsX300.00%000100.27020010033143
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2151.40%57000000.380000000171110
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2046.95%90100000.39000000052111
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X2046.73%42800000.42000000052
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X0047.15%47300000.34000000052
Cal ClutterbuckX1142.38%42000000.30170000011215
Joonas DonskoiX1341.57%8900000.510200000109321
Josh BaileyX0041.79%40200100.34140000011111
Mirco MuellerX100.00%000000.40000000084100
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.27000000022030
Nikolay GoldobinX2042.65%6800000.2200000002610001
Jonny BrodzinskiX1041.29%40200000.4400000002423101
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.2412000007024011
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1031.03%2900000.1900000004444000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X1045.00%2000000.1800000004444
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X000.00%900000.2200000004444
Dominic Turgeon (R)X1046.23%10600000.20000000044010
Julius Honka (TOT)X000.00%000000.06000000011000
__Julius Honka (VAN)X000.00%000000.06000000011
__Julius Honka (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000011
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak178710.9192.2399400374540200.833121666011
Pekka Rinne66283350.9222.4439886516220790220.8504066161430

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X854036768180882293088120912.99%19178821.0451520492600001183
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X5224214518100491291845112613.04%12110121.173912251520000170
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X33161531-108039100124308312.90%768820.8426824108000113
Cam FowlerX82224870-1524087156224851409.82%143210925.721011211092511014229
Jordan StaalX82184159-13580275217249561707.23%17188723.0161218542430116275
Craig SmithX82202747-1632093109258751747.75%12151218.449152464248112249
Jeff SkinnerX82192746-9341049115235641668.09%5168920.603694225300006
Danton Heinen (R)X82182341-1622086146210551498.57%4151918.526814442350001109
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X83171633-3120452081342610912.69%14127615.381124240223287
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X21011001542725.00%12311.6300000000111
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X81161632-4120442031302410212.31%13125315.471124240222275
Roman PolakX8282331-67410175839632628.33%111139917.0713425980000217
Joe MorrowX82111930-87351515586275512.79%58154818.88571234227000021
Brandon CarloX8272229110002321118125488.64%121176821.570115291232199
Jonathan EricssonX8262329-3264101187811741785.13%87149718.264111553243000044
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X7561420-6475119467017438.57%8196812.9022427780110212
__Greg Pateryn (BUF)X523912-827584254412336.82%4962412.0022427780000154
__Greg Pateryn (FLO)X23358220035212651011.54%3234414.9500001011057
Cody Eakin (TOT)X8351116-1804713811022684.55%48249.9303373212310176
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X351910-26021734912402.04%444312.660336290114108
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X70000006911360.00%0638.9400000000125
__Cody Eakin (FLO)X414261202056507228.00%03187.7700013112544
Brock Nelson (TOT)X7941216414079476417516.25%57449.4202208011019
__Brock Nelson (STL)X39134-1402312219174.76%01944.980000001106
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X63693003131721417.65%010717.8602205000012
__Brock Nelson (FLO)X3403321005322266200.00%544313.020000300001
Brad RichardsonX827613627547586583210.77%36738.2100016000017
Jon Merrill (TOT)X60391241003113295810.34%285759.5810126000151
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X3011120112110.00%24214.130000000008
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X39268360249193410.53%213699.4700001000125
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X181230206381312.50%51639.0810125000018
Tyler PitlickX823811-134601275711326782.65%10103312.60000020000118
Pontus AbergX8235858036273710308.11%65086.1901126200000
Ty RattieX55314-1311535151631018.75%25219.480000000005
Frederick GaudreauX7613454028222512204.00%34195.510000400000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1000000000000.00%000.450000000000
Tim Heed (R)X5000100200010.00%0204.020000000002
Kyle RauX5000020100000.00%061.240000000000
Justin DowlingX55000000000000.00%070.120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X5453.88%197100010.8511000000111251
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X3354.55%110000000.82160000011
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X2153.04%87100010.90040000011
Cam FowlerX320.00%000210.660000000113545
Jordan StaalX4256.66%196800100.63380000092459
Craig SmithX2147.50%12000000.621300000101341
Jeff SkinnerX2250.64%31200000.54070110062312
Danton Heinen (R)X2045.09%27500100.54250000022031
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2250.71%177100000.520000000148313
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X0055.26%3800000.860000000148
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X2250.61%173300000.510000000148
Roman PolakX210.00%000000.440010100121220
Joe MorrowX210.00%000000.390000000142030
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.33000000033050
Jonathan EricssonX200.00%000000.39001100022021
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X120.00%000000.41000010088010
__Greg Pateryn (BUF)X010.00%000000.38000010088
__Greg Pateryn (FLO)X110.00%000000.47000000088
Cody Eakin (TOT)X2051.78%109300000.39020000044102
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X1050.62%64600000.45020000044
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X0045.45%8800000.00000000044
__Cody Eakin (FLO)X1055.43%35900000.38000000044
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1055.38%39000000.430000000368111
__Brock Nelson (STL)X1057.49%20700000.410000000368
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X0056.20%13700001.680000000368
__Brock Nelson (FLO)X0043.48%4600000.140000000368
Brad RichardsonX1055.66%31800000.3900010001111001
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.420000000172100
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X000.00%000000.470000000172
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X000.00%000000.430000000172
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X000.00%000000.370000000172
Tyler PitlickX0042.55%9400000.2111000004311010
Pontus AbergX1029.03%3100000.320000000324001
Ty RattieX1038.00%5000000.1500001002416001
Frederick GaudreauX0038.10%2100000.1900000004210001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX0016.67%600000.0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo78403710.9032.9546326322823420700.89729784722
Michael Hutchinson20000.8804.2442003250000.0000028000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX81305181163601053003661012578.20%15193023.83311146523603310319
Erik JohnsonX822347700146102961642216816410.41%124211125.741112231022470224225
Leon DraisaitlX79303666131801101362537518911.86%11193524.4977143822521316285
John CarlsonX82144963-327570159175471278.00%107211525.80111223882520113268
Jordan EberleX82253560-10140551542506916510.00%8161419.6831518422041013127
Alex KillornX82182543146210157941786514710.11%10171020.86167282361015150
Anton StralmanX82132841-134801031331283910210.16%123179321.877815601880110215
Mathieu PerreaultX82181836-84601971131774413610.17%8145617.7644825203000017
Dan GirardiX8292130-138202228212441747.26%89174321.26268461901014195
Kyle OkposoX8251722-526098609917795.05%5134916.460331920100001
Shea Theodore (R)X82417216208674721408.51%56113813.8800022000092
Jamie OleksiakX824151931075228465924496.78%93107713.140002900009
Connor BrickleyX8251217-1028097509425635.32%499512.14000013000065
Jordan NolanX827613-9300943561214411.48%488010.730000000002
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X836713-153001219712547964.80%6108713.101121211200001
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X17101-34010414267.14%1895.250000000000
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X43257-1116087606733532.99%373016.981121211000000
__Ryan Hartman (LAK)X23325-110024334412376.82%226811.640000200001
Noel AcciariX82268-424084655412403.70%135036.130000400001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X82325-94022224322236.98%45446.630000000005
Brandon PirriX82145-120862911223.45%14875.940000000001
Kenny AgostinoX1000000000100.00%088.150000000000
Frederik GauthierX2000000000000.00%010.650000100000
Madison Bowey (R)X13000220411000.00%0433.300000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX4251.78%278100000.845140000610854
Erik JohnsonX030.00%000100.66010022600393
Leon DraisaitlX2353.42%73000100.684140000020574
John CarlsonX410.00%000000.60030010270314
Jordan EberleX4344.34%127200000.74280001100535
Alex KillornX4141.41%12800000.50040110210416
Anton StralmanX320.00%000000.461100002100002
Mathieu PerreaultX0145.55%19100000.49240000033231
Dan GirardiX100.00%000000.34010000260032
Kyle OkposoX2040.86%9300000.3311000001511101
Shea Theodore (R)X010.00%000000.370000000483021
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.351110000147214
Connor BrickleyX1040.95%10500000.34000001100020
Jordan NolanX1034.62%5200000.3000000001111000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0043.28%46900000.24000000033001
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X000.00%400000.22000000033
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X0038.73%14200000.19000000033
__Ryan Hartman (LAK)X0045.82%32300000.37000000033
Noel AcciariX0044.77%50700000.32220001100000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0037.50%4000000.18000000099011
Brandon PirriX0030.00%3000000.210000000257000
Kenny AgostinoX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Madison Bowey (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford763430120.9052.9245164122023120430.70651766124
Anders Nilsson103300.9032.9349200242480000.8005676001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX82444286660362803759327211.73%8180422.007142157243000148
John Klingberg (TOT)X8316708617180501591264310912.70%90221126.6461319672540001286
__John Klingberg (NYR)X31231002873414.29%67224.0711261200002
__John Klingberg (MIN)X8015688316180481511194010512.61%84213926.7351217612420001284
Brayden SchennX82343569323001342313077923311.07%10161419.6961117672400227196
Zdeno CharaX82184462131080292153187641439.63%142198724.2410717962460110257
Andy Greene (TOT)X8314375112680174128132459610.61%122174220.9971118701580002189
__Andy Greene (VAN)X51132437346012892110327311.82%88116722.8871118681510002148
__Andy Greene (NAS)X3011120535240.00%86320.880002400008
__Andy Greene (MIN)X2911213820041331711195.88%2651317.6900002000033
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X83222446303201231012036317010.84%4139716.8347115221200002
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X3325340621341023.08%06421.3501161200002
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X8019224127280117991905916010.00%4133316.6646104620000000
Ron HainseyX821531461162014011716756948.98%124175921.469615932020003224
Corey PerryX821626426320128105213621357.51%14174821.31011112024300000
Patrick MarleauX828263453409287168511094.76%14166520.31279372011123153
Nick BoninoX82101828-13208240168551255.95%14133916.33111123720200012356
Dmitry KulikovX8271825-2380109769234647.61%101160019.51549442001011242
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X838816-218039668631769.30%1599812.02011113000186
__Alex Chiasson (NAS)X5275123140323654204612.96%1160911.7201101100001
__Alex Chiasson (VAN)X1211202001412388.33%113611.380000000002
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X19022-520716208220.00%325213.2500012000183
Austin WatsonX8251015-36351615510332594.85%15105812.91000030004243
Patrick MaroonX82761317680155608524638.24%4119314.550000000000
Radko GudasX8231013-71080228663414248.82%69117314.3000003000011
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X82549-119551355110449.80%46397.79000110000230
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X6011000343030.00%1457.4700010000113
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X76538-1195483148104110.42%35947.82000010000117
Johan Larsson (TOT)X77527-115536484432411.36%74585.9400011101139
__Johan Larsson (CLG)X26202140911172711.76%61385.2900011101139
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X51325-211527372711711.11%13206.280000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X82314-810032335313315.66%26487.900000100000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X6000-1401257120.00%0599.770000000000
__Martin Frk (MIN)X76314-76020284612296.52%25897.760000100000
Sean Kuraly (R)X45112-52602432199205.26%22906.450000200000
Frank VatranoX49011-6601118247130.00%13266.640000000002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X2000-200101000.00%02813.840000000001
JC Lipon (R)X6000-420313030.00%06110.110000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX6000000056100.00%0396.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX3557.47%230900110.9521000046001034
John Klingberg (TOT)X500.00%000000.78000000130067
__John Klingberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.83000000130
__John Klingberg (MIN)X400.00%000000.78000000130
Brayden SchennX6353.67%151300110.85090001100693
Zdeno CharaX520.00%000000.62000000180655
Andy Greene (TOT)X100.00%000000.590000001150343
__Andy Greene (VAN)X100.00%000000.630000001150
__Andy Greene (NAS)X000.00%000000.320000001150
__Andy Greene (MIN)X000.00%000000.510000001150
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X7150.56%8900100.66150000130540
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0050.00%400001.56010000130
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X7150.59%8500100.62140000130
Ron HainseyX510.00%000010.52000000280423
Corey PerryX3145.45%14300000.48130000280246
Patrick MarleauX0148.33%12000000.41370000075013
Nick BoninoX4249.80%201800000.42000000011301
Dmitry KulikovX030.00%000000.310000001170112
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X2035.21%7100000.320100000211001
__Alex Chiasson (NAS)X2038.24%3400000.390100000211
__Alex Chiasson (VAN)X0013.33%1500000.290000000211
__Alex Chiasson (MIN)X0045.45%2200000.160000000211
Austin WatsonX1241.98%8100000.28010010051011
Patrick MaroonX0138.03%7100000.22000000055001
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.22000000055021
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0040.54%3700000.2801010001515011
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X000.00%100000.4500000001515
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X0041.67%3600000.2701010001515
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1149.70%16700000.31001000077011
__Johan Larsson (CLG)X0040.74%2700000.29000000077
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X1151.43%14000000.31001000077
Martin Frk (TOT)X0151.28%3900000.12110001100000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X0050.00%400000.00000001100
__Martin Frk (MIN)X0151.43%3500000.14110001100
Sean Kuraly (R)X0047.81%27400000.1400000003927001
Frank VatranoX0048.15%13500000.06230000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
JC Lipon (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray71402650.9192.43431310317521570120.69239715913
Christopher Gibson (R)115510.9242.5366500283690100.66731171110

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX82446811230160702533657924912.05%22190023.18102333622570115190
Nikita KucherovX82385593362407617333310327411.41%3171520.9111193068261000112
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X8122567845635219147257591448.56%8157119.403121556228011359
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X31010200440625.00%13912.9900000000010
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X44153045193151338615242799.87%281818.5938114014000000
__Wayne Simmonds (TBL)X1551318111204038705357.14%233522.330221431011347
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X19113141518046193112243.23%338019.9802225700001
Roman JosiX8220537335220102172209661269.57%156215626.291215271012730002254
Steven StamkosX82243963172801241792286817710.53%7153818.76613194725900007
Blake WheelerX82204060213401041721905112910.53%17153618.742161836242101259
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X831241533142014383176491096.82%123184222.194812652440002203
__Mattias Ekholm (NAS)X5242933142601065811133733.60%81112721.68257481510002108
__Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X318122017160372565163612.31%4271423.052351793000095
Reilly SmithX82212950818075156234681598.97%24163319.918816462001018274
Filip ForsbergX8218294724480155104202451438.91%5145917.803583020800008
P.K. SubbanX7913314479210148891295111010.08%88173121.916612592530000121
Jacob TroubaX791325382797519180104345912.50%93178722.625611381740111193
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X72122537-134201316886256713.95%94151921.105510341910002171
__Steven Kampfer (NYI)X61112233-64201216379235513.92%86133021.80426331580001165
__Steven Kampfer (MTL)X11134-700105721214.29%818917.1713413300016
Kyle BrodziakX823172041606718410533832.86%16114713.98011040004265
Kevin ConnautonX62514195540971940152512.50%39102716.5732513138000014
Adam McQuaidX825111625001696742233111.90%95135716.550110170111191
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X826410-380433736142716.67%74915.9800003000054
__Magnus Paajarvi (TBL)X63527-460262228112317.86%23285.2100003000023
__Magnus Paajarvi (MTL)X19123120171583412.50%51628.5300000000031
Daniel Sprong (R)X32224-160710215149.52%32357.340000100001
Miikka SalomakiX82202-417539353610195.56%14305.250000000000
Chad RuhwedelX6011-100324020.00%3498.090000100004
Jordan SchroederX82011-400414229150.00%14305.240000000004
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X1000020200000.00%043.620000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X4000000000000.00%020.610000000001
Marko DanoX4000000000000.00%010.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX7355.38%244300141.18280001100976
Nikita KucherovX8548.28%14500001.08180000120858
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2048.65%14800010.990401000102484
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X0060.00%500000.510000000102
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X2049.18%6100011.100201000102
__Wayne Simmonds (TBL)X0055.56%5400001.080200000102
__Wayne Simmonds (MTL)X0032.14%2800000.740000000102
Roman JosiX300.00%000100.680000000133745
Steven StamkosX3350.95%63400010.82180000140454
Blake WheelerX6350.99%126900100.78130001100463
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000.00%000000.58010001100246
__Mattias Ekholm (NAS)X000.00%000000.59010001100
__Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000.00%000000.56000001100
Reilly SmithX6133.88%12100000.61110000120213
Filip ForsbergX4046.94%9800000.64000000055324
P.K. SubbanX310.00%000000.51000011100241
Jacob TroubaX010.00%000000.43000001100123
Steven Kampfer (TOT)X210.00%000000.49000000073014
__Steven Kampfer (NYI)X210.00%000000.50000000073
__Steven Kampfer (MTL)X000.00%000000.42000000073
Kyle BrodziakX2053.84%151200000.350000000205010
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%000000.370000000276211
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.24000000074102
Magnus Paajarvi (TOT)X0150.00%3800000.41000000055010
__Magnus Paajarvi (TBL)X0141.38%2900000.43000000055
__Magnus Paajarvi (MTL)X0077.78%900000.37000000055
Daniel Sprong (R)X1028.57%1400000.3400000002614000
Miikka SalomakiX2039.07%15100000.0900010005353000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.41000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.87%6200000.0500000008222000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky77511960.9202.2445844817121250500.77827766666
Al Montoya82310.9072.6638300171820000.0000676100

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX77304979622069271360882608.33%25191724.9051924812571017257
David PastrnakX8225295482401691332177414711.52%16187522.877916482730004164
Matthew TkachukX8220214118535183991663714112.05%12154718.8744836256000067
Brandon Manning (TOT)X8182836-165951937514546975.52%111174921.594812672460000208
__Brandon Manning (VGK)X6352328-64551374611041724.55%87128720.432810541840000172
__Brandon Manning (NAS)X18358-101405629355258.57%2446225.672021363000037
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X78132134-1714064111182561237.14%7127216.30310133822100001
__Pavel Buchnevich (ARZ)X49101222-2100406010832739.26%476015.503692113200000
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X12145-50015172111244.76%321017.5301133100000
__Pavel Buchnevich (NAS)X17257-10409345313263.77%030217.74033145800001
Alex Tuch (TOT)X81101626-9240837013746997.30%10117914.5523516113000025
__Alex Tuch (MTL)X513912212048396822464.41%261912.14011112000021
__Alex Tuch (NAS)X307714-11120353169245310.14%856018.662241510100004
Michael Stone (TOT)X8042125-10420110767017615.71%111145618.2011216970000110
__Michael Stone (MIN)X532131511402750296256.90%5876414.4100005000056
__Michael Stone (NAS)X272810-1128083264111364.88%5369225.641121691000054
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X7732225116044475723235.26%66110414.341011357000180
__Andrej Sustr (CLB)X5911920710020273710152.70%3264911.0000013000150
__Andrej Sustr (NAS)X18235-66024202013810.00%3445525.271011255000030
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X7841923-718081919528804.21%1488311.3213463900002
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X5231013-210049566023485.00%1255310.6302232100001
__Jordan Martinook (NAS)X261910-5803235355322.86%233012.6911231800000
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X8010919-826011211110127749.90%5101512.69011959000027
__Vladimir Sobotka (MTL)X6365112220767060164710.00%469210.9800001000010
__Vladimir Sobotka (NAS)X17448-104036414111279.76%132319.01011958000017
Yannick WeberX82214166520146494216284.76%65123115.02011858000071
Sam Gagner (TOT)X804913-118023997524535.33%37269.07000338000041
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X53178-6201244289183.57%03436.4600000000030
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X27325-56011554715356.38%338314.19000338000011
Michael Bournival (TOT)X78437-610044293161412.90%67719.88000000001140
__Michael Bournival (SJS)X60224-71003420285117.14%666511.09000000001140
__Michael Bournival (NAS)X1821310010931366.67%01055.840000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X22246-7005161831411.11%422510.220000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X2000-100100000.00%0147.050000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X2000-200011030.00%0136.610000000000
__Jack Roslovic (NAS)X18246-4004151731111.76%419810.980000000000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X50145-121403611741014.29%4076815.37000119000073
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X24011-1601464240.00%1935514.7700001000037
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X26134-118022532633.33%2141415.92000118000035
Peter HollandX82224-310016392914196.90%53594.380000500000
Colin Wilson (TOT)X79213000613881125.00%21221.550000500002
__Colin Wilson (STL)X62000-100100210.00%0240.380000500002
__Colin Wilson (NAS)X17213100513861025.00%2995.810000000000
Kerby RychelX82112-4802311103710.00%43294.0200001000015
Filip Chytil (R)X260112008146360.00%11264.840000000001
Justin Falk (TOT)X23000-220451100.00%2733.1500000000010
__Justin Falk (ARZ)X23000-220451100.00%2733.1500000000010
Cal O'ReillyX82000-100203220.00%0320.390001500001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX8147.76%263400000.82170002200263
David PastrnakX3130.43%18400000.58150002400534
Matthew TkachukX3140.00%16000000.53040010160135
Brandon Manning (TOT)X110.00%000000.41000101300013
__Brandon Manning (VGK)X010.00%000000.44000101300
__Brandon Manning (NAS)X100.00%000000.35000001300
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0130.77%10400000.53010000210211
__Pavel Buchnevich (ARZ)X0127.54%6900000.58010000210
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X0041.67%1200000.48000000210
__Pavel Buchnevich (NAS)X0034.78%2300000.46000000210
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1149.25%6700000.44000000170002
__Alex Tuch (MTL)X1050.00%3000000.39000000170
__Alex Tuch (NAS)X0148.65%3700000.50000000170
Michael Stone (TOT)X110.00%000000.34000001100011
__Michael Stone (MIN)X100.00%000000.39000001100
__Michael Stone (NAS)X010.00%000000.29000001100
Andrej Sustr (TOT)X000.00%000000.450000002140110
__Andrej Sustr (CLB)X000.00%000000.620000002140
__Andrej Sustr (NAS)X000.00%000000.220000002140
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1043.75%44800000.520000002210100
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X0044.32%26400000.470000002210
__Jordan Martinook (NAS)X1042.93%18400000.610000002210
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1150.57%43700000.37000001100420
__Vladimir Sobotka (MTL)X1152.54%5900000.32000001100
__Vladimir Sobotka (NAS)X0050.26%37800000.50000001100
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.260000000131021
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1048.46%84600000.36000000066000
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X1050.53%37600000.47000000066
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X0046.81%47000000.26000000066
Michael Bournival (TOT)X0020.31%6400000.18000000055000
__Michael Bournival (SJS)X0021.43%5600000.12000000055
__Michael Bournival (NAS)X0012.50%800000.57000000055
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X0036.36%1100000.53000000240000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000240
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X000.00%100000.00000000240
__Jack Roslovic (NAS)X0040.00%1000000.61000000240
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.13000000011000
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X000.00%000000.06000000011
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X100.00%000000.19000000011
Peter HollandX1045.21%40700000.2200000003636010
Colin Wilson (TOT)X0046.28%12100000.49000000099000
__Colin Wilson (STL)X0038.46%1300000.00000000099
__Colin Wilson (NAS)X0047.22%10800000.61000000099
Kerby RychelX1029.03%3100000.1200000006858000
Filip Chytil (R)X0080.00%1000000.1600000002615000
Justin Falk (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
__Justin Falk (ARZ)X000.00%000000.0000000001717
Cal O'ReillyX0054.55%2200000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)177520.9322.2792660355130000.750161458301
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)167520.9312.2889660344950000.750161430
__Jonathan Bernier (NAS)10000.9442.0130001180000.0000028
Jimmy Howard (TOT)723131100.9092.7943372520222220520.69029728632
__Jimmy Howard (CLB)27121140.9032.88164502798150100.75016275
__Jimmy Howard (BOS)1810620.9192.33108302425200300.63611183
__Jimmy Howard (NAS)2791440.9093.02160921818870120.5002270

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X84303868-5340183236322912689.32%32186522.206101649229000389
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2710616-1140557494297510.64%958821.793251582000014
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X57203252-4200128162228621938.77%23127722.40381134147000375
Matt DucheneX8223376011120711732266216410.18%6150718.385131845209000177
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X82243155-3140105160288802108.33%14184922.554101451226000382
David KrejciX82173552-6320124217228691637.46%9167620.444101443217000132
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82143448-7640199109153481099.15%122194823.7691120672380000179
Jake GardinerX821130417260884785146912.94%76171120.8654945210000268
William NylanderX5715233880029137141319510.64%6109019.110771914600000
Luke GlendeningX8214183252201288014338989.79%19117114.28325181111014176
Kyle Turris (TOT)X83141428-1710026172132329510.61%19102812.38000428000274
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X6013922-8801313098227413.27%1674212.37000111000273
__Kyle Turris (NJD)X23156-92013423410212.94%328512.4000031700001
Brad Hunt (R)X8291221-10320846483284210.84%46119914.6233641124000052
Erik GudbransonX82516219840274829330515.38%119160619.5823516700000156
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X8281119-281003498180621344.44%7106012.93000218000124
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X556915-1960296713143964.58%575013.64000218000124
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X27224-9405314919384.08%231011.480000000000
Gustav ForslingX8221618-14480122645615413.57%86126015.37000030001130
Artturi LehkonenX82510155100456610838874.63%12102012.440221472000184
Jared McCann (TOT)X65661208026656623379.09%95308.1500000000141
__Jared McCann (DAL)X10000000323210.00%1201.960000000000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X55661208023636321369.52%85109.2800000000141
Zemgus GirgensonsX82415-12255631227517465.33%1892011.22000000113175
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X18145160131215276.67%1334819.36101742000032
Brandon DavidsonX34145-3140557124118.33%233189.36112116000021
Mike ReillyX28033-2001693100.00%71515.380000000000
Brad MaloneX53101-100163021374.76%22384.4800002000138
Ryan ReavesX79101-526011625369312.78%45697.200000000000
Anthony Cirelli (R)X3000000100000.00%010.310000000000
Nick LappinX52000-1202811190.00%21482.850000200003
Paul ThompsonX53000-4207610170.00%22895.4500000000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X5543.57%34200010.73280001200716
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2340.43%4700010.54010001200
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X3244.07%29500000.81270001200
Matt DucheneX3053.74%129700000.80120000044245
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X4238.28%12800000.595110000033553
David KrejciX4350.83%209900000.62370000011234
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.49000000270241
Jake GardinerX210.00%000000.48000002200220
William NylanderX2147.86%70200000.70000000081422
Luke GlendeningX1046.15%7800100.55000000084142
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2254.16%111700000.540000000133210
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X2252.10%78700000.590000000133
__Kyle Turris (NJD)X0059.09%33000000.420000000133
Brad Hunt (R)X110.00%000000.350000000103102
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.260000000174123
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1036.11%7200100.36130000066012
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X0036.84%5700100.40130000066
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1033.33%1500000.26000000066
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.29000000033100
Artturi LehkonenX0125.61%8200000.290000000322000
Jared McCann (TOT)X3045.72%51400000.450000000112011
__Jared McCann (DAL)X0050.00%400000.000000000112
__Jared McCann (NJD)X3045.69%51000000.470000000112
Zemgus GirgensonsX2043.31%97900000.1100001001616001
Rasmus Dahlin (R)X000.00%000000.29000000041000
Brandon DavidsonX000.00%000000.3100000001914011
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.4000000002811000
Brad MaloneX0045.13%22600000.0800000001616000
Ryan ReavesX1031.25%3200000.04000000022010
Anthony Cirelli (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nick LappinX0038.46%1300000.0000000001515000
Paul ThompsonX0041.03%3900000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson77403060.9182.4746188919023080440.806317661451
Alex Stalock (TOT)92410.9092.8144800212320000.8336775100
__Alex Stalock (COL)61210.9292.1730400111550000.8336451
__Alex Stalock (NJD)31200.8704.161440010770000.0000324

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake MuzzinX82165470-31000309186180611398.89%119217526.521214261032440003221
Gabriel LandeskogX6620486820440115149283692047.07%16162324.5941418531880004244
Auston MatthewsX593033631440212342806618510.71%17147424.988816501620006235
Jason DemersX82182947-6260104111189421379.52%117217226.4951217782450114261
Josh AndersonX8216314720400215109215631537.44%23183822.4221113412430115160
Valtteri FilppulaX75202444-1020044230216601479.26%22153620.494610362091014161
Adam Lowry (TOT)X831517324280166153167571428.98%19134616.2211210880002168
__Adam Lowry (ARZ)X6271017-12001071179634897.29%1488114.211015220000122
__Adam Lowry (NYI)X218715580593671235311.27%546522.14011566000246
Connor MurphyX8262632-4660184789327596.45%101182522.26369492180000209
Tobias RiederX82161127-522041116130237812.31%7104912.79011563000011
Zack SmithX8291524-1216056155148331006.08%8107813.151341370000027
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X849122116140586988196410.23%87138516.4904421810001113
__Carl Gunnarsson (MTL)X6366121380354648113812.50%5792014.60022321000056
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X213693602323408267.50%3046522.140221860000157
Jamie McGinnX8281321-11180103749424608.51%4100312.2410175100000
Vinnie HinostrozaX8261117-24013907214568.33%66237.5900000000014
Brendan PerliniX497714-1349585448420718.33%582416.8242628130000011
Matt MartinX826814-756101183855134010.91%46347.7301132500004
Jimmy HayesX822911-68032424915454.08%65736.990000000000
Korbinian HolzerX671910-1460112222710163.70%5592713.8400003000068
Jason GarrisonX81189-6851595493016263.33%77106613.1600019000015
Marcus KrugerX82033-2004103140.00%4780.950000300000
Adam ErneX81112-320205851112.50%52422.9900003000138
Lucas WallmarkX411012001221050.00%0250.6100002000011
Patrick EavesX69101-1001231033.33%0230.330000100004
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X48011-10001108350.00%21673.480000200004
__Austin Czarnik (BOS)X27000-1200097330.00%21515.580000000002
__Austin Czarnik (NYI)X21011200111020.00%0160.780000100003
Andrew CampbellX1000200300100.00%21313.330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake MuzzinX310.00%000000.64000000051339
Gabriel LandeskogX3051.44%20800100.844120000000545
Auston MatthewsX5349.75%221900120.863120000040666
Jason DemersX410.00%000000.43000000031241
Josh AndersonX4143.14%20400000.514900000175463
Valtteri FilppulaX5250.44%194100000.576130000077322
Adam Lowry (TOT)X2446.48%122200100.48150000021313
__Adam Lowry (ARZ)X0146.96%98600100.39110000021
__Adam Lowry (NYI)X2344.49%23600000.65040000021
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.350000000103201
Tobias RiederX2144.58%8300000.51110000011302
Zack SmithX0251.97%122000000.45020000170110
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X200.00%000000.30010000022131
__Carl Gunnarsson (MTL)X100.00%000000.26000000022
__Carl Gunnarsson (NYI)X100.00%000000.39010000022
Jamie McGinnX0048.21%5600000.42120001100023
Vinnie HinostrozaX0039.97%71800000.55000000410011
Brendan PerliniX1237.29%5900000.34010000000010
Matt MartinX1042.86%4900000.440010001240101
Jimmy HayesX0046.88%3200000.380000000141010
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.220000001560000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.1700003001616000
Marcus KrugerX0045.57%7900000.7700000008214000
Adam ErneX0035.29%1700000.17000001100000
Lucas WallmarkX0062.50%800100.7900000003636010
Patrick EavesX100.00%000000.89000000022000
Austin Czarnik (TOT)X0010.00%1000000.1200000002213000
__Austin Czarnik (BOS)X0011.11%900000.0000000002213
__Austin Czarnik (NYI)X000.00%100001.2200000002213
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith784126110.9132.79469310321825030210.72347783874
James Reimer63100.8993.5632000191880000.90010478000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X815048982213510927342110126111.88%20176921.8491726622420006136
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X231420008135523.08%03919.630001300004
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X79474794201351092654089625611.52%20173021.9091726612390006132
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X832845730395138196289802179.69%15177021.3371017492521014133
__Jonathan Marchessault (TBL)X48162743-1110077126165511219.70%12112223.375813301671014130
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X3512183011295617012429969.68%364818.53224198500003
Brock BoeserX822940691424089156358982248.10%9164820.1065115424600005
Michael Grabner (TOT)X8629305927240831312277216412.78%14145716.94461031126000498
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X3917183521204984138449612.32%1082221.084592910700007
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X4712122425120344789286813.48%463513.50011218000490
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X8116415724255103100182581138.79%106184722.8071017882460003220
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X274812421561315613497.14%2855720.634153380000056
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X541233452040426912645649.52%78129023.893912551660003164
Adam LarssonX8012445628123531884148391008.11%125187123.397613632350114186
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X8225305526280135152255791819.80%6156119.0327934215000050
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X46131629151808890149511048.72%389119.3723527132000042
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X36121426111004762106287711.32%367018.6004478300009
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X82104252-123562146177391525.65%7166820.341111231236011374
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X4682432-28026949724798.25%395920.8418918141011368
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X3621820115536528015732.50%470919.71033139500006
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X8213324535395114136189431176.88%11144217.58358301350117195
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X411200031020785.00%08821.9610151400003
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X7812314335395111126169361097.10%11135417.36257251210117192
Niklas HjalmarssonX8214304481804911714343879.79%123192923.525611562390004212
Derek Stepan (TOT)X811231431240129216179571476.70%7146518.0918927231000017
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X4161319-860571099732756.19%270717.250881612100000
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X40618249180721078225727.32%575818.9410111110000017
Jake McCabe (TOT)X839283714620132789434629.57%76142817.2103317760001136
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X2000000532000.00%33919.510002500008
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X235611-780233230122916.67%3351222.24022953000177
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X584222621540104436222336.45%4087815.14011618000051
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X82152136182006379154271159.74%7118114.4004412109000224
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X4671320318044439019677.78%677716.890331197000224
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X368816152019366484812.50%140411.2201111200000
Brent SeabrookX82925341556017811111124738.11%111185222.58347502460001184
Jordie BennX8291625273401064776193111.84%75118414.44011714000076
Jeff CarterX827613-7100249710029767.00%889610.92000030008246
Blake PietilaX82213-101605381241716.67%33664.470000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X82112-98015792911.11%23694.500000100008
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X4000000000000.00%030.740000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X6000000551010.00%3467.620000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X9454.94%240100021.112700102601148
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X0156.60%5300002.04110000260
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X9354.90%234800021.09160010260
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4040.83%77400000.82140012300553
__Jonathan Marchessault (TBL)X3040.58%65300000.77140002300
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X1042.15%12100000.93000012300
Brock BoeserX2034.75%14100000.84280003300423
Michael Grabner (TOT)X4247.79%11300110.81260000085464
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X3149.32%7300110.85020000085
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X1145.00%4000000.76240000085
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X710.00%000100.62000000022085
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X200.00%000000.43000000022
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X510.00%000100.70000000022
Adam LarssonX410.00%000000.600000003160643
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X2142.42%42900000.70180001100721
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1042.09%37300000.65170001100
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X1144.64%5600000.78010001100
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1342.71%29500000.621510000211102
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X1243.04%23700000.671500000211
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X0141.38%5800000.560010000211
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X4350.81%74000000.621200101110132
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X0083.33%600000.460100001110
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X4350.54%73400000.641100101110
Niklas HjalmarssonX320.00%000000.460000000217142
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2055.46%182300000.591400002170211
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X2053.64%90600000.541400002170
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X0057.25%91700000.630000002170
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.520000000141123
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X000.00%000000.000000000141
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X100.00%000000.430000000141
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X000.00%000000.590000000141
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0144.23%10400000.61020001100015
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0041.89%7400000.51020001100
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0150.00%3000000.79000001100
Brent SeabrookX400.00%000000.37000000077024
Jordie BennX310.00%000000.42000000210131
Jeff CarterX2051.53%75300000.291200000556101
Blake PietilaX0031.03%2900000.160000001520000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0136.73%4900000.1100000007676001
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton63391950.9202.4337974315419270010.524216318935
Craig Anderson2010810.9152.47116661485620010.77891963031

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX823245771828076327327982349.79%18183622.40771466270000034
James NealX822435591526011396260691889.23%9173321.14471158254000331
Alexander SteenX8218405816400146159225631688.00%19180522.021121338255000056
Jake GuentzelX821532471675206213233691626.44%7144117.573121544237000027
Calvin de HaanX8283442162405010613235896.06%134182322.245712692340111256
Dion PhaneufX82132841-19352749715443918.44%110191323.33641075255000040
Brandon SaadX8216233936031137210541317.62%29155318.935510401730003234
Jakob SilfverbergX821813316240611281585311011.39%12145217.714593523900000
Mike GreenX82327301400112749939653.03%89195223.81191048269000098
Darren HelmX82141428-23801241411312810210.69%10102012.4442612581013132
Matt HunwickX8262026-2440141766622479.09%88123315.041128170002232
Robert Hagg (R)X82816241812953186511132497.21%101177621.66156462140111199
Matt CalvertX8211819-32203681107257110.28%382810.100000000001
Sam BennettX8251318-3281066748322536.02%17038.570000000000
Derek MacKenzieX82538-240541105117399.80%357328.93011260004318
Martin MarincinX82077-138010134247160.00%101114914.02000160001237
Tim SchallerX82336-320045496410404.69%105696.94000000004154
Derek Grant (R)X592460601225359225.71%12674.530000100002
Gustav OlofssonX8022-4201322100.00%710012.460000000009
Brendan Guhle (R)X4000-120100000.00%2245.920000000000
Reid BoucherX4000000000000.00%020.450000000002
Cole SchneiderX8000000000000.00%020.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX3052.06%237400000.843110000021535
James NealX2335.83%12000000.680110000062417
Alexander SteenX2244.07%29500010.64360000053433
Jake GuentzelX3346.42%167400000.65150100450413
Calvin de HaanX030.00%000000.46000001100212
Dion PhaneufX510.00%000000.43000010011216
Brandon SaadX3152.48%10100000.50220000011060
Jakob SilfverbergX2542.86%11200010.43330000097311
Mike GreenX100.00%000000.31000000180011
Darren HelmX3245.44%109600000.55000000022044
Matt HunwickX200.00%000000.420200000161140
Robert Hagg (R)X010.00%000000.27000010098042
Matt CalvertX3036.07%6100000.46000000055111
Sam BennettX2038.46%3900000.51000020095101
Derek MacKenzieX0048.42%110700000.22000000044200
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.120000000826000
Tim SchallerX0037.96%10800000.21000000088002
Derek Grant (R)X1060.00%4000000.450000000124010
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon94310.9262.3351621202690001.0003856110
Braden Holtby68322790.9222.5241028417222030430.692396812935
Andrew Hammond61410.8913.6236500222010000.3333612000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX82215273-27351801651975713110.66%134217326.501013231032560112213
William KarlssonX77302858-510034312305802229.84%28183323.815813472350116266
Evgeny KuznetsovX82183452-816090205254621727.09%8168420.5451116482390003153
Matt NiskanenX8283846-860019211712445916.45%123211725.822810572470001207
Dustin BrownX82192241-9595242113241711667.88%11180522.027613502511016115
Blake ComeauX821426400360112102165441208.48%11148618.12066221620111120
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X82122537212064109186501246.45%10141217.2147113223900004
__Kevin Fiala (WIN)X455131878048629332755.38%677417.21055812200000
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X3771219-54016479318497.53%463717.224262411700004
Aaron EkbladX7972734-1441510893171511174.09%106171621.735813722240003181
Darnell NurseX82112233-2896023910514363937.69%108176221.48268682270000167
Paul ByronX8292130-532017288157441395.73%15142917.4308831233000216
Phillip DanaultX828715-292207215212851966.25%1294011.46000312000037
Max DomiX8221113-2612056899628522.08%6106512.9900068500008
Scott WilsonX827310-940454349103914.29%35626.850000000000
Valentin ZykovX82437-2528063174515288.89%28009.750001400000
Tomas PlekanecX68325-7207745124475.88%44756.9900000000132
Luke WitkowskiX82134-52207118356262.86%25116.240000000000
Griffin ReinhartX23202-1012043582225.00%2030013.0600000000021
Nathan Walker (R)X65022-100143110.00%01522.3400003000016
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X82022-1060181410090.00%254956.0300004000011
__Victor Mete (WIN)X45000000100000.00%050.110000000001
__Victor Mete (PHI)X37022-1060171410090.00%2549013.2300003000010
Hunter ShinkarukX18000000000000.00%040.210000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX420.00%000000.67000010011551
William KarlssonX1250.02%261500010.633100000043442
Evgeny KuznetsovX3051.03%194000000.62380000022322
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000100.43000000071022
Dustin BrownX3238.64%17600000.45460100053323
Blake ComeauX2349.53%10700000.54130000033211
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X2033.33%10200000.52000000033120
__Kevin Fiala (WIN)X1026.53%4900000.46000000033
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X1039.62%5300000.60000000033
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.402301000105114
Darnell NurseX110.00%000000.37000000170233
Paul ByronX1046.59%8800000.42000000061033
Phillip DanaultX0153.50%97200000.32120001100112
Max DomiX2053.52%7100000.240000001450010
Scott WilsonX1035.37%16400100.3600000001111001
Valentin ZykovX0040.00%5000000.180000000197100
Tomas PlekanecX1054.69%51200000.2100000002419002
Luke WitkowskiX0048.00%2500000.1600000004023000
Griffin ReinhartX000.00%000000.1300000001717001
Nathan Walker (R)X0020.00%2000000.2600000006511000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.080000000826000
__Victor Mete (WIN)X000.00%000000.000000000826
__Victor Mete (PHI)X000.00%000000.080000000826
Hunter ShinkarukX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)207720.9162.55103421445260000.600101666200
Cam Ward66253830.9042.9839444219620430040.793296616451

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX82295079186001451222027213314.36%152204524.9416723942480000242
Rasmus RistolainenX821558738835257157158551059.49%121191423.3451823692391015217
Jack EichelX8226467223280133231310742108.39%15190723.2541822512281014233
Patrik LaineX8234377122300175162345972509.86%15188823.0291120482270007196
Seth Jones (TOT)X8424467014802161402245913410.71%136213625.431214261202620221239
__Seth Jones (NAS)X56142741-83001568715430819.09%100145926.0571017781810111150
__Seth Jones (PIT)X281019299180605370295314.29%3667724.195494281011090
Mathew BarzalX82203656-66051264235751578.51%12151318.455111644221011389
Kyle ConnorX82122941323006894197511606.09%18170920.84291146226011081
Bryan Rust (TOT)X851821397380145107194591199.28%10131915.5236928140000179
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X2734774028304719326.38%227510.190000000000
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X381111223160775594286011.70%663916.81246148100005
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X204610-318040225312277.55%240520.261231459000174
Travis KonecnyX82162137-12580153981514911610.60%11141017.1937103021900001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X81101424-3403111393308510.75%137629.41000020115201
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X52101323-440289491298110.99%864312.3700002000384
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X290111003192140.00%51184.08000000112117
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X8161824-412086116153571293.92%7129115.94246151090004132
__Andrew Cogliano (CLG)X6151318-71007290119441004.20%5104217.0824615109000296
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X2015632014263413292.94%224912.4500000000236
Brady SkjeiX8271623-6400121588833477.95%100152818.645510491970000126
Jonathan DrouinX8212102203406711498185812.24%795211.6100000000038
Anthony DuclairX8261521-11801015811244695.36%8128315.651672016000002
Conor ShearyX829716-1140337282246410.98%58149.930000100007
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X8279169280935462133011.29%98110913.53000070001140
__Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X5058136220603044111811.36%6675615.1300006000165
__Mark Pysyk (VAN)X5000000000000.00%030.680000100002
__Mark Pysyk (PIT)X2721336033241821211.11%3234912.9400000000074
Andre BurakovskyX827714-118072589527547.37%884710.3300002000138
Damon SeversonX822911038071523314366.06%5889910.9700000000052
Travis Dermott (R)X7619104180561716666.25%274035.310000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX62448-100232337102210.81%03715.980000000000
Casey NelsonX8215671602617188135.56%404936.0100014000040
Matthew PecaX821451001933184185.56%32643.2200012000046
Dominik SimonX63033003560550.00%0386.270000000000
Dennis SeidenbergX6011120222110.00%1284.640000000000
Sebastian D Aho (R)X2000-200100000.00%2136.480000000000
Jason DickinsonX53000000102000.00%050.090001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX330.00%000200.77010002300757
Rasmus RistolainenX320.00%000100.760001000253384
Jack EichelX5247.22%214300100.761100000270455
Patrik LaineX7339.39%65500000.75080001200868
Seth Jones (TOT)X410.00%000000.66020000011554
__Seth Jones (NAS)X210.00%000000.56020000011
__Seth Jones (PIT)X200.00%000000.86000000011
Mathew BarzalX6148.42%196600000.742900001160544
Kyle ConnorX1436.97%11900000.48040000250003
Bryan Rust (TOT)X4038.20%8900000.590000000117172
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X1027.27%1100000.510000000117
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X2047.06%5100000.690000000117
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X1025.93%2700000.490000000117
Travis KonecnyX3041.94%9300000.52130000033120
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2149.72%88500000.6300000003125023
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X2150.00%65400000.7100000003125
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X0048.92%23100000.1700000003125
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1045.65%9200000.370000000121001
__Andrew Cogliano (CLG)X1045.78%8300000.350000000121
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X0044.44%900000.480000000121
Brady SkjeiX210.00%000000.300000000196100
Jonathan DrouinX3148.53%102200000.46000000011040
Anthony DuclairX0036.14%8300000.33000000041002
Conor ShearyX0228.57%5600000.390100000307100
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X010.00%000000.29000000044011
__Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X010.00%000000.34000000044
__Mark Pysyk (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000044
__Mark Pysyk (PIT)X000.00%000000.17000000044
Andre BurakovskyX1147.06%5100000.33000000044001
Damon SeversonX100.00%000000.24000000033010
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.5000000001313001
Andrew MangiapaneX1056.52%2300000.43000000000010
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.240000000737000
Matthew PecaX0040.48%28900000.38000000094000
Dominik SimonX110.00%200001.60000000000012
Dennis SeidenbergX000.00%000000.72000000065000
Sebastian D Aho (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)62342080.9302.2137402613819580240.7273362191074
__Cam Talbot (TOR)42191850.9262.322530039813310140.714284213
__Cam Talbot (PIT)2015230.9361.98120923406270100.8005206
Carey Price50261950.9152.7030178213616010220.800205032541

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX8236559143140671773187824911.32%6176621.5310102053257000112
Taylor HallX82364682114001661713539725510.20%10173821.204182262262011463
Sidney CrosbyX8220557510380110253244901788.20%13176021.4661723552631011109
Jonathan ToewsX82254368311801232672406515110.42%33185622.636814382200004247
Brent BurnsX8217476428620184122145539711.72%141212225.8881220712660001178
Jason ZuckerX8230316130380182157341782308.80%17171920.96437532201016149
Kris Letang (TOT)X8114425645515142136154601039.09%116188423.2651015782420000221
__Kris Letang (NJD)X5912344634610137109114487210.53%96142524.165611561710000176
__Kris Letang (SJS)X2228101955274012315.00%2045820.840442271000045
Mitchell MarnerX82163551118062132213571677.51%11142917.4318947216000015
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X85133447271100282148151511158.61%163192622.66369451600003206
__Brayden McNabb (VGK)X326162212460135676712638.96%7877524.222242877000285
__Brayden McNabb (ARZ)X31414181332081516027356.67%4469322.351451779000177
__Brayden McNabb (SJS)X223472320663024121712.50%4145820.8200004000043
Morgan RiellyX821430442748012998112287712.50%124205525.067613512510112131
Nick JensenX8272229620082857523519.33%80159519.45303291600110155
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X821011215260785783124812.05%57328.92000180003141
__Troy Brouwer (VGK)X6310919620058406853514.71%35178.20000170003128
__Troy Brouwer (SJS)X19022-1602017157130.00%221511.3100001000013
Dylan DeMeloX8251520-35601236445143211.11%82125615.320004540003144
Denis MalginX829615-2100218965103813.85%36547.980000100009
Matt IrwinX601131424809150499222.04%6793115.520002160003112
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X837512-63801099610531766.67%9107512.95011242000050
__Chris Kunitz (NAS)X647411-530098798925557.87%886613.53011241000047
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X19011-1801117166210.00%120911.020000100003
Matt PuempelX82381118041213213349.38%25526.730000000005
Garrett WilsonX63549-1012064141982426.32%35428.600000000000
Gabriel DumontX82257320382125878.00%34175.090000000000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X29112-2002115198175.26%12388.200000000003
__Drew Stafford (NAS)X10101-4001410126128.33%112912.910000000003
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X19011200757250.00%01095.730000000000
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X12101-1005912378.33%1796.580000000000
__Brendan Gaunce (ARZ)X91011003892211.11%0455.010000000000
__Brendan Gaunce (SJS)X3000-200213150.00%13411.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX9446.11%16700211.03280000021963
Taylor HallX5448.06%25800000.9451500000115610
Sidney CrosbyX1157.91%214300010.853160000011560
Jonathan ToewsX4155.99%249500000.73250000011365
Brent BurnsX200.00%000000.60000000021345
Jason ZuckerX0238.79%11600000.71190000042446
Kris Letang (TOT)X210.00%000000.59001020021333
__Kris Letang (NJD)X210.00%000000.65001010021
__Kris Letang (SJS)X000.00%000000.44000010021
Mitchell MarnerX3050.00%11600100.71110000021121
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X110.00%000010.490000000158344
__Brayden McNabb (VGK)X100.00%000010.570000000158
__Brayden McNabb (ARZ)X010.00%000000.520000000158
__Brayden McNabb (SJS)X000.00%000000.310000000158
Morgan RiellyX420.00%000010.430000000102431
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.360000000131020
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X0041.30%9200100.5700000002511012
__Troy Brouwer (VGK)X0044.62%6500100.7400000002511
__Troy Brouwer (SJS)X0033.33%2700000.1900000002511
Dylan DeMeloX200.00%000000.32000000011021
Denis MalginX2043.05%51800000.46000000044000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.30000000000001
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X0045.83%9600100.220000000224022
__Chris Kunitz (NAS)X0042.86%7700100.250000000224
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X0057.89%1900000.100000000224
Matt PuempelX0037.14%3500000.40000000033001
Garrett WilsonX0122.58%6200000.3300000001414002
Gabriel DumontX0039.66%17900000.3400000002916000
Drew Stafford (TOT)X0033.33%1800000.170000000203000
__Drew Stafford (NAS)X0025.00%1200000.150000000203
__Drew Stafford (SJS)X0050.00%600000.180000000203
Brendan Gaunce (TOT)X0046.15%5200000.25000000000000
__Brendan Gaunce (ARZ)X0046.15%5200000.44000000000
__Brendan Gaunce (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask804227100.9112.6248396321123700100.76856793730
Pheonix Copley31200.8684.571570012910000.0000379000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X773539746140711973498925410.03%24173622.5571017652370004276
__Yanni Gourde (ARZ)X45182543101004695227541567.93%19103122.907411501420001166
__Yanni Gourde (STL)X32171431-44025102122359813.93%570622.0606615940003110
Paul Stastny (TOT)X85195271-26046281255711947.45%19186021.8821820502570008333
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X42122436-320614714238998.45%1098223.3811011271260007180
__Paul Stastny (STL)X43728351404013411333956.19%987820.42189231310001153
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X832939680240911272747618310.58%8162019.523172054236000150
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X5918264411206483190541259.47%4109718.59311143216700008
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X3202-12046611033.33%05016.560000600000
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NAS)X11121200122150.00%02221.930110200002
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X2081220-180233776194710.53%445122.560552261000140
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X8424406415401961191956115112.31%16172720.562131533257000060
__T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X52142640438012073130359110.77%11106920.5625720157000047
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X32101424-3160764665266015.38%565820.5508813100000013
Alexander EdlerX74143953-3113530115015959848.81%114188025.419918812420003170
Mikko KoivuX8220294952801092131855215310.81%22170820.833912241770004229
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X84143549-944014710516953918.28%101204624.357512752650001222
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X52921304280897211238578.04%64125824.20527521640000125
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X3251419-1316058335715348.77%3778824.6123523101000197
Christopher TanevX821427415300681021354911510.37%103152618.608917631590001141
Oscar KlefbomX8212284022807913112836949.38%126190723.269514682590006225
Riley NashX82181735510056205205551498.78%16111713.6214523970005105
Connor BrownX82111930-21203597145491067.59%10127815.593692619200000
Andrew ShawX828917-3240108688428549.52%4102012.4400012700000
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X8651116-18100478010836814.63%388410.28123108300000
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X22022-900912245180.00%01617.330000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X645914-910038688431635.95%372311.29123108300000
Marc MethotX82213159675161553920295.13%57114613.97101625000037
Antoine RousselX8231114-2455167527825693.85%5108513.2413412175000118
Derrick PouliotX82310133140532626111911.54%4586110.5000003000066
Gabriel BourqueX821910634058477116491.41%96287.660000000000
Brian BoyleX64549314050625216359.62%14957.740000100008
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X19145-120627186115.56%131716.6701115400002
Nic Petan (R)X34112-120107142117.14%11654.860000000004
Curtis McKenzieX64022-200663030.00%1791.2300000000032
Joshua Ho-SangX64011-320167198150.00%24386.840000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX29000-3401102200.00%141846.3500002000015
Alexander NylanderX66000300476030.00%11251.900000400000
Michael Amadio (R)X82000-100010000.00%0350.4300004000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X5243.72%73200010.853120000011656
__Yanni Gourde (ARZ)X3144.94%24700000.833110000011
__Yanni Gourde (STL)X2143.09%48500010.88010000011
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4356.02%254200000.761110000022363
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X3354.94%148900000.731100000022
__Paul Stastny (STL)X1057.55%105300000.80010000022
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3248.18%13700110.844120001200341
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X2041.76%9100000.803100001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BUF)X0166.67%300000.81120001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (NAS)X010.00%000001.82000001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X1060.47%4300110.89000001200
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X4143.26%14100100.74150000210268
__T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X3143.16%9500100.75150000210
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X1043.48%4600000.73000000210
Alexander EdlerX200.00%000000.56000000011456
Mikko KoivuX1156.47%201700000.57140000250242
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X210.00%000000.48130000280154
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X210.00%000000.48130000280
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000.00%000000.48000000280
Christopher TanevX410.00%000000.54000001100113
Oscar KlefbomX210.00%000000.42000000066104
Riley NashX5152.29%119900000.63030000044212
Connor BrownX1142.39%9200000.470000000112102
Andrew ShawX2154.55%6600000.330000000124100
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X1235.85%5300000.36000000085001
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X000.00%200000.25000000085
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X1237.25%5100000.39000000085
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.26000010054200
Antoine RousselX0143.06%7200000.2600010004624110
Derrick PouliotX200.00%000000.300000000302000
Gabriel BourqueX0044.12%3400000.320000000264000
Brian BoyleX3058.65%50300000.3611000001212100
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1038.28%41800000.32000000051000
Nic Petan (R)X0020.00%1500000.24000000000010
Curtis McKenzieX0028.57%2800000.510000000646000
Joshua Ho-SangX0032.43%3700000.05000000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexander NylanderX0044.44%900000.0000000004848000
Michael Amadio (R)X0033.33%600000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy75393420.9182.2744888817020740330.76913757765
Anton Forsberg82500.9133.0645141232650000.0000774100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alec MartinezX82112839-156015411615449957.14%108183622.39459802530220185
Olli Maatta (TOT)X82102535-94951047099296410.10%77126415.42561133111000197
__Olli Maatta (PIT)X5341014-522068465717277.02%4167812.791231136000029
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X10246340581521113.33%418218.21112830000016
__Olli Maatta (TBL)X1941115-7235311627102614.81%3240421.263361445000152
Ian ColeX8292635-86810164819835549.18%98134216.3731013381370000107
Ryan DzingelX82102232-4605769150351116.67%4127315.5326816128000021
Karl AlznerX8232528-4720194899122613.30%99164820.09055411721122202
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X81101626-81403514710942989.17%1595811.832248550003173
__Brandon Sutter (BUF)X623111408016905818565.17%85058.15000000002104
__Brandon Sutter (TBL)X197512-860195751244213.73%745323.83224855000169
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X8191423-178014145104251008.65%6112213.85022964000166
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X597714-1480109656196212.50%269211.7400007000123
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X22279-300449486384.17%443019.53022957000042
Ryan Strome (TOT)X8181523-28320887613735945.84%8128215.8222423140000027
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X624812-1820066549119604.40%588114.22011158500000
__Ryan Strome (TBL)X194711-1012022224616348.70%340021.07213855000027
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X8181321-132207410612332686.50%23108513.401238550007248
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X463141001842328179.38%114279.29000000002165
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X3551217-1422056649124515.49%1265818.80123855000583
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X81611174280774547202712.77%58109013.46000425011026
__Neal Pionk (WIN)X4628101724038172214159.09%3161913.45000217000010
__Neal Pionk (TBL)X35437-134039282561216.00%2747113.4600028011017
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X654111594001054236141711.11%5192214.19022729000030
__Mikhail Sergachev (NAS)X584101412340903730121513.33%4578013.45022416000016
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X7011-3601556220.00%614220.31000313000013
Drake CaggiulaX797512-1732015273857558.24%487211.0300019000045
Chris Wagner (TOT)X823912-6480138707922723.80%97669.341231050000147
__Chris Wagner (MTL)X63134-524071484611362.17%34477.0900021000146
__Chris Wagner (TBL)X19268-124067223311366.06%631916.7912384900000
Miles Wood (R)X656410-6180615760144110.00%766210.1800023000023
Dylan Strome (TOT)X79437-840657426329.52%35256.640000800007
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X24000-6000178250.00%01255.200000300002
__Dylan Strome (NAS)X2000000001000.00%031.440000400004
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X6000000001010.00%040.610000000000
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X23224-6203311831411.11%326011.320000000001
Jakob ChychrunX41336-418047261641218.75%3049212.0000000000038
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X59246-300826317186.45%23315.6100006000011
__Kailer Yamamoto (ARZ)X25022300299240.00%01044.140000000003
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X34224-600617225149.09%22286.690000600007
Mario Kempe (R)X54145-2001713308203.33%62865.290000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X65055-630072239350.00%225658.6800013000032
Matt Moulson (TOT)X80134-1412027364120342.44%24946.170000000000
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X57022-86021313414240.00%23516.150000000000
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X23112-66065761014.29%01436.210000000000
Greg McKeggX82134-1310016392511194.00%23964.830000500000
Kevin GravelX370332202281100.00%151945.230000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X3000000000000.00%0113.730000000001
__Christian Wolanin (CLG)X3000000000000.00%0113.730000000001
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X37000000000000.00%0110.290000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.420000000135233
Olli Maatta (TOT)X300.00%000000.55000001200141
__Olli Maatta (PIT)X200.00%000000.41000001200
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X000.00%000000.66000001200
__Olli Maatta (TBL)X100.00%000000.74000001200
Ian ColeX100.00%000000.52001010210033
Ryan DzingelX1237.32%27600000.50220000033012
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.340000000302011
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1149.96%112900000.54120000022102
__Brandon Sutter (BUF)X0149.67%61200000.55000000022
__Brandon Sutter (TBL)X1050.29%51700000.53120000022
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2151.82%120800000.412400000113041
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X2151.25%68100000.401100000113
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X0052.56%52700000.421300000113
Ryan Strome (TOT)X2047.22%7200000.36120000011040
__Ryan Strome (BUF)X1044.00%5000000.27000000011
__Ryan Strome (TBL)X1054.55%2200000.55120000011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X2040.57%24400100.391400000142101
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X0032.35%3400100.190000000142
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X2041.90%21000000.521400000142
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X010.00%000000.31000000053010
__Neal Pionk (WIN)X010.00%000000.32000000053
__Neal Pionk (TBL)X000.00%000000.30000000053
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000000000
__Mikhail Sergachev (NAS)X100.00%000000.36000000000
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000.00%000000.14000000000
Drake CaggiulaX1036.75%35100000.28000000044000
Chris Wagner (TOT)X0049.55%33300000.310100001150100
__Chris Wagner (MTL)X0050.00%31400000.180000001150
__Chris Wagner (TBL)X0042.11%1900000.500100001150
Miles Wood (R)X4052.94%5100000.300000000364011
Dylan Strome (TOT)X2042.25%56100000.2700000002119101
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X000.00%000000.0000000002119
__Dylan Strome (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000002119
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000002119
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X1042.41%29000000.3100000002119
Jakob ChychrunX200.00%000000.24000000000001
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0030.09%11300000.3600000001717001
__Kailer Yamamoto (ARZ)X0030.00%9000000.3900000001717
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X0030.43%2300000.3500000001717
Mario Kempe (R)X0016.67%1800000.3500000001111000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.180000000654000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0038.71%3100000.16000000055000
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X0040.00%2500000.11000000055
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X0033.33%600000.28000000055
Greg McKeggX1045.77%43700000.200000000713000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.3100000003710000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Christian Wolanin (CLG)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X0033.33%300000.0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop47231810.9152.56260621511113000100.875164240811
Joonas Korpisalo43162220.8993.28236019112912760110.727224040411

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX82194261-121175278164220661468.64%103210625.68914231232600112226
Cam AtkinsonX80223557-170021201276872007.97%18195824.4771421442380119333
Trevor LewisX80232952-16160751822155816410.70%25191123.8851318502371014314
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82182745-16295125229216651238.33%17158719.3561117492260005151
Mike MathesonX82162642-3123566117172591209.30%94184522.508715832250000245
Ryan CallahanX82131831-17360160115206621336.31%15139917.0748124622600000
Brian DumoulinX5492029-73351019111140758.11%86124222.998816731650000168
Steven SantiniX8252328-189602159212437944.03%123166920.35156702090000196
Zack KassianX821313262280696281256516.05%884610.320000700000
Nick RitchieX75131225-14941024971101277012.87%2142919.062462021500000
Cedric PaquetteX82916254120405186176010.47%583110.1400004000016
Leo KomarovX82131124129511313213733919.49%13108713.26000040001151
Will Butcher (R)X8212223-530058824815312.08%63128315.651122282000279
Haydn Fleury (R)X8221214-2695174623510285.71%85113813.8700004000063
Sonny MilanoX826713-1540185210937645.50%7139016.951562622500000
Zach BogosianX821121362407431268203.85%516688.1500001000063
Christian DvorakX82279-26026796227603.23%45186.320000000004
Stefan NoesenX82358-423572568332533.61%65706.950000000002
Matt BeleskeyX82112-5403117234194.35%45546.760000000002
William CarrierX7011-51401927160.00%012317.6001132100000
Jason SpezzaX82011-300106010.00%0360.430003900000
Xavier OuelletX7000-500747130.00%2415.880000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX75000-200111000.00%0600.8000000000045
Andrew CoppX82000-320034150.00%0430.530000700007
Tom KuhnhacklX82000-100000000.00%080.100000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX110.00%000000.58000010033374
Cam AtkinsonX2437.62%91700010.583140000011315
Trevor LewisX7144.67%213100000.546140000061523
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4150.03%192500000.572900100133408
Mike MathesonX010.00%000000.46110100022131
Ryan CallahanX1056.84%9500000.44000000088202
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.47000000053140
Steven SantiniX200.00%000000.34000000055121
Zack KassianX0045.45%5500000.61000000055110
Nick RitchieX1029.21%8900100.35000010044024
Cedric PaquetteX1154.00%5000000.6000000001212112
Leo KomarovX4044.77%99400000.44160010085143
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.360000000351001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.2500100002316010
Sonny MilanoX1133.96%10600000.1902000001212001
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.390000000198011
Christian DvorakX0048.43%54100000.35040000011000
Stefan NoesenX0047.22%3600000.280000100431100
Matt BeleskeyX0037.14%3500000.070000000462000
William CarrierX0060.00%500000.16000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0052.63%1900000.5600000008272000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX0041.67%1200000.0001000007575000
Andrew CoppX0055.56%2700000.0000000008282000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%200000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)198630.9182.84107800516200100.77891765410
__Michal Neuvirth (PIT)136330.9202.8074900354390100.77891244
__Michal Neuvirth (TOR)62300.9122.9232900161810000.0000521
Charlie Lindgren36102050.9073.0721304110911690200.720253547531

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX82183654-31340149180233571307.73%146204524.941111221222430110259
Bo Horvat (TOT)X61262753-16100392052115714812.32%19131221.5113821431630112161
__Bo Horvat (COL)X27131326-11402911394247313.83%965724.34841220790111100
__Bo Horvat (VAN)X34131427-5601092117337511.11%1065519.265492383000162
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X7021295076031180247771768.50%13143520.50369331670003160
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X34111223114089912838778.59%1080323.6313419870003142
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X36101727-420238111939998.40%363217.542351480000018
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X83172744-522067165203551268.37%9163719.7235821173000167
__Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X5212183071205394118297110.17%6114622.0335818168000167
__Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X315914-1210014718526555.88%349115.840003400000
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X79103343-5640155115146581016.85%108155519.685712521391122142
__Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X48926356400937910949858.26%68107322.365712521381122134
__Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X31178-112406236379162.70%4048115.530000200009
Mark BorowieckiX82123042-812753048012338799.76%93152718.627714531960003191
Nick FolignoX79152136-13380128129166621529.04%23177422.4541115392170007284
Tom WilsonX82112334-181040325115220531555.00%20155018.903710402280003103
Brock McGinnX82161531-10280841011544811810.39%10106012.93561123124101361
Brandon Montour (TOT)X8161925-11280111706732488.96%80117414.49044241060001111
__Brandon Montour (PIT)X5451722-120078585424409.26%6192717.160442293000198
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X27123-1080331213887.69%192479.14000212000014
J.T. Miller (TOT)X7851924-3520172122143361163.50%9143118.3516731218000045
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X4719101228071415918601.69%480017.020441214100000
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X3141014-15240101818418564.76%563120.361231977000045
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X8041317-5760146474917348.16%63120415.042351472000178
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X4414553006328166146.25%2849211.1700001000012
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X363912-1046083193311209.09%3571219.772351471000166
Vince Dunn (R)X8241317-32360108707523485.33%93172120.99145371360001176
Michael Raffl (TOT)X8251116-146052558627785.81%1782410.05123958000359
__Michael Raffl (CHI)X354610-52031336119546.56%948713.91123852000359
__Michael Raffl (BOS)X11011-100256230.00%0676.070000000000
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X36145-8401917196215.26%82707.500001600000
Jacob de la RoseX825510-2214073536511377.69%65837.110000100005
Mark LetestuX824610-202023948324644.82%97168.74145949000025
Ilya KovalchukX55167-111351527338233.03%497117.660222840000104
Matt Benning (TOT)X25134-46013415666.67%72259.020000100001
__Matt Benning (BUF)X6000000000000.00%010.190000100000
__Matt Benning (VAN)X19134-46013415666.67%722411.800000000001
Nicholas BaptisteX65101-1340127212124.76%02523.870001200000
Peter CehlarikX19011-11000811480.00%221211.170000000003
Dennis Cholowski (R)X17000-100501000.00%81036.0500005000031
Steve BernierX40000200104020.00%0380.950000200000
Owen Tippett (R)X65000100387110.00%01211.8600001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX110.00%000000.53010000130532
Bo Horvat (TOT)X3154.28%175400000.81240001100322
__Bo Horvat (COL)X1054.01%94800000.79120001100
__Bo Horvat (VAN)X2154.59%80600000.82120001100
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X3245.40%103300010.70190001100241
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X3146.07%82700010.57050001100
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X0142.72%20600000.86140001100
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X2031.34%21700100.543100000240122
__Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X2028.57%18200100.52260000240
__Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X0045.71%3500000.57140000240
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X300.00%000000.550000000207312
__Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X300.00%000000.650000000207
__Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000.00%000000.330000000207
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.55010010033227
Nick FolignoX3149.28%48300000.414100000077053
Tom WilsonX1144.60%21300000.4429000001512111
Brock McGinnX1043.88%9800100.58250000022103
Brandon Montour (TOT)X100.00%000000.430000000224001
__Brandon Montour (PIT)X100.00%000000.470000000224
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X000.00%000000.240000000224
J.T. Miller (TOT)X0052.13%68100000.34000000033032
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X0047.06%5100000.25000000033
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X0052.54%63000000.44000000033
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000087010
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000.00%000000.20000000087
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000.00%000000.34000000087
Vince Dunn (R)X100.00%000000.200000000143100
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1050.00%6400000.3900000003315000
__Michael Raffl (CHI)X1053.85%3900000.4100000003315
__Michael Raffl (BOS)X0016.67%600000.3000000003315
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X0052.63%1900000.3700000003315
Jacob de la RoseX0038.20%37700000.340000000112001
Mark LetestuX1049.00%85300000.2812000001815000
Ilya KovalchukX1043.18%8800000.140010000361000
Matt Benning (TOT)X000.00%000000.35000000011000
__Matt Benning (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Matt Benning (VAN)X000.00%000000.36000000011
Nicholas BaptisteX0145.83%2400000.0800000001919000
Peter CehlarikX0036.84%1900000.0900000001918000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001717000
Steve BernierX0050.00%600000.0000000004040000
Owen Tippett (R)X0041.38%2900000.0000000006565000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36121650.9122.772033219410670310.630273348222
Jack Campbell81700.9013.5246040272720010.000081101
Adin Hill (R)2771730.8823.811607011028680100.70010273200

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Backes (TOT)X8023254865002781421924513911.98%14168921.122911331960113115
__David Backes (CLB)X611621378400228791443510411.11%9130721.43281029182011288
__David Backes (VGK)X197411-2100506348103514.58%538220.10011414000127
Richard PanikX82192746-112801451071875812410.16%11153218.6884124020700001
Nikita ZadorovX82123143-10117536411415062938.00%148187022.80549481250002214
Mikkel BoedkerX82201939-20120731031905411310.53%5147317.9659143321300000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X8183139-10320756179356410.13%77157819.49581340190000044
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X4022000001000.00%34711.730000000002
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X20123014027171611116.25%1439819.8910195400004
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X5772734-10180484462245311.29%60113419.89481231136000038
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X7914243878060138203441406.90%3128816.3106620120000021
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARZ)X291563208393911362.56%130510.510000100006
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X501319324605299164331047.93%298319.6706620120000015
Boone Jenner (TOT)X8163137-14560194183204621582.94%17140917.400121232164000294
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X2417876040254312332.33%531012.90011011000129
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X5752429-21500154158161501253.11%12110019.290111132153000165
Justin AbdelkaderX821121321675184113174481306.32%8126615.4422426136000172
J.T. CompherX821315281802492125408010.40%787710.7000011300005
Luke Schenn (TOT)X7951823-6660232816421587.81%103137517.4013417820002198
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X1012336021882712.50%1117717.72011522000029
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X6941620-9600211735619517.14%92119817.3612312590002168
Mark JankowskiX8281119212039838414569.52%1284410.290000000001
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X7811718-8320638413940897.91%9112514.4212321113000010
__Patrik Berglund (NYR)X35426012025264919258.16%237210.630000000004
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X437512-820038589021647.78%775317.511232111300007
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X8251217-744092626016408.33%75150318.3324616890000123
__Markus Nutivaara (VAN)X51279-123807134279217.41%4088417.34134941000068
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X1223524013141231316.67%1122518.77112430000020
__Markus Nutivaara (VGK)X1912332081421464.76%2439320.70000318000034
Matt NietoX8241317060218512332903.25%2193111.35000181017276
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X7631013-430076515215275.77%77130117.1200011540000155
__Andrej Sekera (ARZ)X260662100311211590.00%2339515.2000002000045
__Andrej Sekera (VGK)X50347-620045394110187.32%5490618.1200011520000111
Paul LaDueX3326860011780625.00%2338811.7700001000016
Eric FehrX672578601240255158.00%33555.3000000000127
Tyson Jost (TOT)X77257-44029447728492.60%85026.520000100013
__Tyson Jost (PIT)X3513402016283016203.33%42146.110000000000
__Tyson Jost (NAS)X23123-220314307193.33%31536.650000000013
__Tyson Jost (VGK)X19000-200102175100.00%11357.100000100000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X32134-3601621226134.55%41996.2200000000018
__Oskar Sundqvist (PIT)X11022-120639230.00%0645.800000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X21112-2401018134107.69%41356.4400000000018
Erik Gustafsson (R)X4000000803000.00%15814.400000000004
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X4000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Stefan MatteauX4000000000100.00%010.370000000001
Tyler GraovacX7000000000000.00%000.030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Backes (TOT)X2047.21%71800000.57390001100337
__David Backes (CLB)X2049.53%21400000.57370001100
__David Backes (VGK)X0046.23%50400000.58020001100
Richard PanikX5041.03%11700000.60170001100221
Nikita ZadorovX400.00%000000.46010010120343
Mikkel BoedkerX3134.95%10300000.53050000120223
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.49000000130310
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X000.00%000000.85000000130
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.15000000130
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X000.00%000000.60000000130
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X3143.36%25600100.59110001100230
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARZ)X0043.48%11500000.39000001100
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X3143.26%14100100.65110001100
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0052.91%144200000.534800000122141
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0046.43%5600000.520000000122
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X0053.17%138600000.534800000122
Justin AbdelkaderX2040.24%24600000.51260001100133
J.T. CompherX2051.85%5400000.64110000022012
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.33000000032031
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X010.00%000000.34000000032
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X000.00%000000.33000000032
Mark JankowskiX2248.77%97200000.45120000022001
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1151.14%8800000.32220000055011
__Patrik Berglund (NYR)X1042.42%3300000.32110000055
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X0156.36%5500000.32110000055
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X010.00%000000.230000001140130
__Markus Nutivaara (VAN)X000.00%000000.200000001140
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X000.00%000000.440000001140
__Markus Nutivaara (VGK)X010.00%000000.150000001140
Matt NietoX0042.11%7600000.37160000099000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X110.00%000000.20000000066101
__Andrej Sekera (ARZ)X000.00%000000.30000000066
__Andrej Sekera (VGK)X110.00%000000.15000000066
Paul LaDueX100.00%000000.410000000119001
Eric FehrX0049.16%41900000.3900000006315000
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0041.94%36000000.2801000002420000
__Tyson Jost (PIT)X0042.42%23100000.3700000002420
__Tyson Jost (NAS)X0041.32%12100000.3900000002420
__Tyson Jost (VGK)X0037.50%800000.0001000002420
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0044.78%20100000.40000000099000
__Oskar Sundqvist (PIT)X0041.94%6200000.63000000099
__Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X0046.04%13900000.30000000099
Erik Gustafsson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Eeli Tolvanen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Stefan MatteauX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta47181880.9132.7727266212614520220.611364438324
Semyon Varlamov38142040.9112.8522510210712070120.692133843530
Linus Ullmark (TOT)62220.9143.0935000182090000.72711529100
__Linus Ullmark (ARZ)62220.9143.0935000182090000.72711529

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X8150601103533513623949613332910.08%22193323.87918278422811211229
__Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X62344882233351191823711062559.16%17146623.64612186617610110158
__Nathan MacKinnon (WAS)X1916122812001757125277412.80%546824.613691852011171
Victor HedmanX8219658411860210146211761409.00%120214026.10921301142640002213
Alex OvechkinX82343064214201931083038521211.22%8186822.7851015592471013119
Mark GiordanoX8221436411340152143256771448.20%125219026.70914231132640002260
Ryan GetzlafX822142634320139246249611698.43%24180422.0031619522460000148
Keith YandleX821738557280105101125418113.60%86172321.0191221732080112124
Erik HaulaX8222274911260126123273711708.06%7146917.91771452226000050
Nate SchmidtX821135465640153100103237910.68%112161319.6745933780001178
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X83152237211406661129398511.63%3156318.8386142923700002
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X8369540971981615.79%115519.3613431500000
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X75121628161005754110316910.91%2140818.7773102622100002
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X80102535302801475813029827.69%10152819.0928103021900000
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X5892433362601254789195910.11%9115119.8528102216200000
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X3000-100026330.00%05417.940001800000
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X19112-520229357202.86%132316.9900075000000
Adam PelechX8272431108601538355204212.73%90115814.13000020002124
Zach HymanX829162512206219612739987.09%11107113.06000000002193
Oliver BjorkstrandX82814222216072708231659.76%4140817.172571618300000
Lars Eller (TOT)X8451318-522103311210431914.81%98389.9800017000019
__Lars Eller (NAS)X5551015-315529808027686.25%665211.850001700004
__Lars Eller (WAS)X29033-275432244230.00%31876.4400000000015
Chris WidemanX82510156360874746113810.87%33115214.0523513131000036
Devante Smith-PellyX82681432001104960224010.00%996011.7100001000181
Seth GriffithX63325-5001211180716.67%43605.720000000000
Kyle CliffordX82314-92408412366138.33%44735.770000000000
Darren Archibald (R) (TOT)X23101-4207314397.14%11155.010000000003
__Darren Archibald (OTT)X4000000100000.00%030.750000000003
__Darren Archibald (WAS)X19101-4206314397.14%11125.900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X11251.44%100700111.14412001220014127
__Nathan MacKinnon (BOS)X7151.79%30700101.123100012200
__Nathan MacKinnon (WAS)X4151.29%70000011.20120002200
Victor HedmanX230.00%000000.78010000240648
Alex OvechkinX5240.28%21100000.696120001300495
Mark GiordanoX420.00%000200.58240000210435
Ryan GetzlafX5054.97%220300000.70030000043457
Keith YandleX300.00%000000.64000000120443
Erik HaulaX7247.46%11800200.67590000051474
Nate SchmidtX210.00%000000.57000000032421
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1247.79%13600000.47230000210220
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X0046.67%1500001.16010000210
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X1247.93%12100000.40220000210
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0038.54%9600000.4614000001212210
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X0038.27%8100000.5714000001212
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X00100.00%100000.0000000001212
__Nino Niederreiter (WAS)X0035.71%1400000.1200000001212
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.540000000121020
Zach HymanX1144.27%143000000.47010001200101
Oliver BjorkstrandX1036.46%9600000.310000000341101
Lars Eller (TOT)X2052.46%87300000.430201100403000
__Lars Eller (NAS)X2053.63%66200000.460000100403
__Lars Eller (WAS)X0048.82%21100000.320201000403
Chris WidemanX300.00%000000.2612000001818000
Devante Smith-PellyX0036.51%6300000.29110000075002
Seth GriffithX0031.82%2200000.28000000000000
Kyle CliffordX0031.03%2900000.1711000002626110
Darren Archibald (R) (TOT)X0066.67%300000.17000000033001
__Darren Archibald (OTT)X00100.00%100000.00000000033
__Darren Archibald (WAS)X0050.00%200000.18000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen82542350.9222.3149618819124540200.69853820943
Darcy Kuemper10000.8892.742200190000.0000082000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Suter (TOT)X83163955-48495154169171621339.36%135212425.60915241012720220213
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X47122436-2329511597100377412.00%69118925.307916701680220135
__Ryan Suter (WIN)X3641519-2520039727125595.63%6693525.9826831105000078
Jamie Benn (TOT)X80272552-104201591612648019810.23%20180022.50369462251012203
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X43151530-624069101157481269.55%10102623.86145291211011109
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X37121022-41809060107327211.21%1077420.9222417104000194
Mikko RantanenX82272552-132801061482355018711.49%6156719.1167134821200001
Vladimir TarasenkoX82282351-121801351302446915011.48%17160319.5559144623900000
Dan HamhuisX82103545113401028512543838.00%105164520.076915472220112194
Teuvo TeravainenX82142943-2814081136207581786.76%9167720.45712193722600000
Justin BraunX8283240-1480025911511430867.02%136188022.92369381141012176
Henrik ZetterbergX82122739318065164125371009.60%5143017.445383521900000
Colin Miller (TOT)X82112839-148751987811440759.65%84165620.209112066212000171
__Colin Miller (ARZ)X6292332-4735146609530509.47%68123819.98781555160000168
__Colin Miller (WIN)X20257-10140521819102510.53%1641820.90235115200002
Nicklas BackstromX82142337-27335134195178591197.87%15185722.6521113332420003109
Nick LeddyX828243234001247411235737.14%78169020.624711512370001105
Adam HenriqueX821219311218075210157401247.64%16113713.86000000116262
Mattias Janmark (R)X82121325141204363110317410.91%494311.5000000101471
Andreas AthanasiouX8278151124049678022548.75%393011.34011015011134
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X8221315-7620138885924463.39%85121914.870001160000115
__Ben Lovejoy (PHI)X45189-1128070573116303.23%4666314.74000114000052
__Ben Lovejoy (WIN)X3715643406831288163.57%3955615.0200002000063
Brandon TanevX8273102220994155133212.73%75486.6800013000274
Nate ProsserX820661534078301610180.00%587399.01000000001135
Adrian KempeX8214509521683816322.63%34926.0000001000010
Jujhar KhairaX8222421352391562113.33%12292.7900001000000
Evan RodriguesX82011000001010.00%050.070110100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Suter (TOT)X230.00%000000.52000010140220
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X120.00%000000.61000010140
__Ryan Suter (WIN)X110.00%000000.41000000140
Jamie Benn (TOT)X3150.00%16200110.58290000051435
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X2148.04%10200110.58260000051
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X1053.33%6000000.57030000051
Mikko RantanenX7145.65%13800010.66180000022445
Vladimir TarasenkoX4142.15%12100010.64280000022637
Dan HamhuisX210.00%000100.550000000151343
Teuvo TeravainenX6031.68%10100000.511100001120022
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.430000000164224
Henrik ZetterbergX1157.05%164600000.55120000011051
Colin Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.47000010062122
__Colin Miller (ARZ)X100.00%000000.52000010062
__Colin Miller (WIN)X000.00%000000.33000000062
Nicklas BackstromX1151.90%223100000.40240011100222
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.38000000032211
Adam HenriqueX1251.95%143800000.55000000066112
Mattias Janmark (R)X2343.01%9300000.530000000144122
Andreas AthanasiouX0037.35%8300200.320000000408101
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X100.00%000000.250000000254002
__Ben Lovejoy (PHI)X000.00%000000.270000000254
__Ben Lovejoy (WIN)X100.00%000000.220000000254
Brandon TanevX1042.86%4200000.36000000044102
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.1600000008237001
Adrian KempeX0047.77%56100000.200000100518000
Jujhar KhairaX0035.29%1700000.350010000145000
Evan RodriguesX0050.00%400003.720000000828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi20000.9552.0060002440000.0000082000
Brian Elliott82374050.9142.4748926620123430340.778278201355