Pro Team ScoringLast Update - October 19, 2018 at 20:37
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX73361205131831416.67%014721.01112425000320
Marco ScandellaX724640081015101313.33%816924.15112620000024
Mark StoneX74151207141851822.22%014721.06202726000020
Josh MansonX72354120277123916.67%1415922.70011320000016
David PerronX722411401612185711.11%014220.31213525000016
Anders LeeX704400014315570.00%012117.3202252500000
Micheal FerlandX7123-26093143177.14%010314.730000000001
Jeff PetryX7033-31002411123120.00%617224.51033630000016
Ryan McDonaghX7033-300131212580.00%918326.18011830000024
David SavardX7112-1007243525.00%99313.330000000007
Nathan BeaulieuX7112-1206221050.00%58311.800000000001
Eric StaalX70221004173612220.00%115121.55022625000023
Max PaciorettyX7022-27576125160.00%010915.550000000008
Joe ThorntonX7101-20011251920.00%010314.670000000000
Brendan GallagherX70110006410360.00%012017.1500012500000
Charles HudonX7000020205040.00%0304.280000000000
Daniel CarrX7000000202010.00%0304.270000000000
Derick BrassardX7000000122200.00%1304.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1044.71%20800000.82010001100011
Marco ScandellaX100.00%000000.71000001400000
Mark StoneX0250.00%800000.68110000044011
Josh MansonX100.00%000000.63000000210110
David PerronX1144.44%900000.56000000210100
Anders LeeX0060.00%500000.66010000170000
Micheal FerlandX0033.33%300000.58110000022000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.35000000074000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.33000000270000
David SavardX000.00%000000.43000000055000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.48000000065000
Eric StaalX0056.50%20000000.27010000071001
Max PaciorettyX0028.57%700000.37110010072000
Joe ThorntonX0154.17%12000000.19000000033000
Brendan GallagherX0025.00%800000.17010000071000
Charles HudonX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Daniel CarrX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Derick BrassardX0067.74%3100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck74210.9352.1042900152310010.429770012

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX632502014202321713.04%215125.21000115000030
Yanni GourdeX62350005183511255.71%315024.96000815000028
T.J. OshieX614512091017495.88%213222.05000015000015
Trevor DaleyX60331808716340.00%1415225.33011515000123
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X6022-10021410470.00%06210.340000000000
Ryan KeslerX6022-175884540.00%06611.010000000005
Adam LowryX6101-120108521020.00%16611.080000000002
Mark PysykX6101-2607392211.11%108013.310000000001
James van RiemsdykX6101-400101107810.00%09716.1210121200000
Colin MillerX6011-5120936240.00%1012821.33000511000019
Nick SchmaltzX6011-400615172110.00%011519.10011412000116
Brett ConnollyX6000-120423230.00%0366.010000000003
Marian GaborikX6000-100448120.00%2325.400000000000
Pavel BuchnevichX6000-42017611570.00%09716.1200021200000
Dougie HamiltonX60001801979560.00%1115125.21000215000022
Andrej SekeraX6000-2401063110.00%69415.6100000000017
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X6000-100034110.00%0325.320000000000
Kevan MillerX6000-51601565030.00%312721.24000311000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX0038.46%20800000.66010000011010
Yanni GourdeX0025.00%1200000.67010001200100
T.J. OshieX0060.00%1000000.76110000230001
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.39010000160000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0050.00%400000.64000000062000
Ryan KeslerX0046.15%1300000.61000010062000
Adam LowryX0051.47%6800000.30000000022000
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.25000000044000
James van RiemsdykX0040.00%500000.21110001100000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.16000000065000
Nick SchmaltzX0038.67%15000000.17110000160000
Brett ConnollyX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Marian GaborikX000.00%500000.00000000066000
Pavel BuchnevichX0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.00110000066000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0037.93%2900000.00000000066000
Kevan MillerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling61410.8993.4436600212070000.571760010

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Shea WeberX7268-11001212217189.52%817424.912241326000019
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X7145-3401410185155.56%1116523.54112918000018
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X2022000348190.00%24723.630115500005
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X5123-340116104610.00%911823.51101414000013
Colton SceviourX722404035122916.67%28512.0900024000011
Dylan LarkinX7134-200819152166.67%012417.7612341800005
Jonathan HuberdeauX71340001017209185.00%114720.9502242500003
Nathan MacKinnonX712302013183722452.70%218426.23011925000127
Torey KrugX7123-10096103610.00%115622.2202252200006
Scott LaughtonX71230403683312.50%0618.690000000000
Ryan O'ReillyX7112000833288163.57%218225.93000523000028
Brett PesceX7112-42091512248.33%1314220.3300024000022
Tanner PearsonX711204076181095.56%08612.3301131800000
Kevin HayesX7101-24071317395.88%313919.90101620000113
Curtis LazarX7011-620832020.00%0507.200000000000
Scott MayfieldX7011-2601023020.00%88011.420000000000
Anthony BitettoX1000000000000.00%011.350000000001
Troy StecherX1000000110000.00%055.430000000000
Joakim Ryan (R)X1000000100000.00%055.430000000000
Paul CareyX1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Taylor LeierX1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Austin CzarnikX4000-500002100.00%1246.030000000000
Jimmy VeseyX7000-2001356140.00%010414.810000200001
Brendan LeipsicX7000-620351020.00%0426.070000000000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X7000-54020117140.00%514921.25000118000119
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Shea WeberX100.00%000000.92000000061100
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000.00%000000.61000001200001
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X000.00%000000.85000001200
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X000.00%000000.51000001200
Colton SceviourX0033.33%600000.95000000011000
Dylan LarkinX0049.64%13900000.64000000210000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0041.67%1200000.55230000011000
Nathan MacKinnonX0054.35%4600000.33230000066010
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.39000000061001
Scott LaughtonX0045.68%8100000.99000000033000
Ryan O'ReillyX0054.29%24500000.22010000061000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.28000000031000
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%400000.46000000150000
Kevin HayesX0163.64%2200000.14220000055010
Curtis LazarX0030.00%4000000.40000000076000
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.25000000073000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul CareyX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Taylor LeierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Austin CzarnikX000.00%200000.00000000044000
Jimmy VeseyX0042.86%700000.00000000077000
Brendan LeipsicX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider64200.9152.2537402141640000.875861020
Ryan Miller10100.8714.0060004310000.000016000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX72810-5205203413205.88%212818.2405572000001
Patrice BergeronX7448320103734152611.76%417324.68202824000126
Travis HamonicX71670601212166116.25%1917625.14022724000118
Jack JohnsonX742600054123933.33%914420.5530381900002
Nino NiederreiterX7156140168152116.67%113318.9503351900000
Nikita ZaitsevX7235020194121316.67%917424.86213724000014
Brad MarchandX72353408243812275.26%217224.52011624000224
Brooks OrpikX7044-112018102190.00%513519.3500000000014
Greg PaterynX7123-340229751014.29%713218.86112420000022
Artem AnisimovX7123-2206314467.14%111816.8301162000000
Calle JarnkrokX7202-300416118918.18%18412.0000000000010
Nate ThompsonX72022002552140.00%2466.530000000013
Jake DeBrusk (R)X7112-3201511177115.88%013419.0800012400001
Michael FrolikX7101-3209782712.50%07510.710000100000
Dmitrij JaskinX7011220536120.00%0436.180000000000
Brandon SutterX7011200095130.00%1547.6500000000011
Ryan StromeX7011-500457330.00%08011.380000000000
Matt BenningX6000000000000.00%010.190000100000
Ross Johnston (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Ryan MurrayX7000-220345120.00%29713.910000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX0149.69%15900001.57110000710001
Patrice BergeronX0061.69%26100000.93020000021021
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.80000000031100
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.83000001100000
Nino NiederreiterX0066.67%600000.90010000022100
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.57000000021010
Brad MarchandX0053.33%1500000.58020000011000
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.59000000170000
Greg PaterynX010.00%000000.45000000055000
Artem AnisimovX0055.56%1800000.51000000062100
Calle JarnkrokX1051.95%7700000.48000000011011
Nate ThompsonX00100.00%700000.87000000011100
Jake DeBrusk (R)X0070.00%1000000.30000000041000
Michael FrolikX0075.00%400000.27000000033000
Dmitrij JaskinX0025.00%400000.46000000071000
Brandon SutterX0049.25%6700000.37000000071000
Ryan StromeX0066.67%300000.25000000076000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross Johnston (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom10000.9232.7822001130000.000007000
Martin Jones73220.9023.2340800222240000.429770000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX7471148012341991121.05%314520.7021331500013
TJ BrodieX72810600511114618.18%1216423.42011213000035
Alex DeBrincatX73584406122161614.29%014320.3701101500001
Thomas VanekX7358440961781617.65%113419.1213431500000
Esa LindellX7257-510010111641512.50%2017925.50246715000028
Tyson BarrieX7235-58015161441314.29%315622.3513481500006
Pavel ZachaX7123-28011131911115.26%112417.78011312000018
Christian FolinX703342001616150.00%710414.800002200005
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X611238014515136.67%1212821.31101810000023
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X1000000001000.00%11919.200000000003
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X511238014514137.14%1110921.73101810000019
Anthony BeauvillierX7112-12010612588.33%011316.1700031200000
Ben HarpurX71011005531333.33%611416.2800001000029
Andrew CoglianoX7101-10088801112.50%011115.8900000000041
Christian Wolanin (R)X1000000000000.00%010.570000000001
Marcus SorensenX1000000000000.00%043.630000000000
Brett RitchieX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jori LehteraX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Johan LarssonX2000000102010.00%094.420000000005
Brendan SmithX3000020411010.00%1247.960000000000
Cody EakinX5000-1002177150.00%05410.7800000000231
Jesper BrattX7000-120417128150.00%011516.4500031200000
Jake VirtanenX7000000421030.00%0415.910000000000
Victor RaskX700000031310480.00%07911.310000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX1061.46%19200001.52110001500111
TJ BrodieX100.00%000001.22000000011011
Alex DeBrincatX0016.67%600001.12010000410101
Thomas VanekX0046.15%1300001.20010000031010
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.78000000042100
Tyson BarrieX110.00%000000.64110000011000
Pavel ZachaX0054.11%14600000.48000000031000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.58000000170000
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000.00%000000.31000000022000
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000022
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X000.00%000000.37000000022
Anthony BeauvillierX0071.43%700000.35010000061000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.18000000011001
Andrew CoglianoX0042.86%700000.18000000044000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brett RitchieX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jori LehteraX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Johan LarssonX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Cody EakinX0050.00%10000000.00000000055000
Jesper BrattX0061.54%1300000.00000000077000
Jake VirtanenX0037.50%800000.00000000077000
Victor RaskX0048.28%8700000.00110000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner74300.9152.9742400212470010.667670110

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John MooreX72574401091331015.38%211015.7810151700001
Jakub VoracekX7156500311163106.25%113118.6502231800000
Alexander RadulovX72355208142061510.00%013218.8800031800000
Vincent TrocheckX72355201521247218.33%114520.66022818000015
Tyler MyersX7145340211213197.69%915722.38000615000017
Bobby RyanX7314-28089111527.27%010314.7810141700000
Sebastian AhoX7044120139178150.00%013018.6100031500002
Trevor van RiemsdykX7044520264220.00%811215.9800000000018
Nico Hischier (R)X72131201318192710.53%215121.62000415000020
Tyler ToffoliX7213140108212139.52%013018.5100031500004
Mike HoffmanX7202-12029183911.11%09914.0800031600000
Nicolas DeslauriersX70220401120030.00%1598.4400000000022
Patrik NemethX702232016104150.00%1214620.8200000000020
Cody CeciX7101-42023531120.00%1015522.1600000000021
Jordan WealX71010000220250.00%0355.060000000000
Andrew LaddX7011000252440.00%0547.7000000000017
Derek RyanX7011-220596410.00%08612.320000000000
Michael Del ZottoX7000-31201595210.00%713719.580000000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John MooreX010.00%000001.27000000021010
Jakub VoracekX0066.67%1500000.92000000051100
Alexander RadulovX0141.67%1200000.76000000052002
Vincent TrocheckX0048.28%17400000.69010000021001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.64000001100010
Bobby RyanX11100.00%100000.77000000011100
Sebastian AhoX0020.00%1000000.61010000170000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.72000000071000
Nico Hischier (R)X2045.28%21200000.40000000130020
Tyler ToffoliX0025.00%1200000.46000001100000
Mike HoffmanX0050.00%600000.41000000022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0033.33%300000.68000000072000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.27000000075000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.13000000033000
Jordan WealX1036.11%3600000.56000000022000
Andrew LaddX0066.67%1200000.37000000076000
Derek RyanX0053.41%8800000.23000000074000
Michael Del ZottoX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek74210.9122.6842501192150000.000270110

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex GoligoskiX6358420671431121.43%913021.73314112700008
Danny DeKeyserX6257320710175811.76%412921.46145102600007
Nazem KadriX62574209142410158.33%111519.1211272400003
Artemi PanarinX61560005212811203.57%014724.46145430000115
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6325000971971115.79%1015325.48112726000012
Mika ZibanejadX622440082821225.00%09115.230000000004
Michael RafflX6123-12047132137.69%18414.0501122300000
Justin WilliamsX6033020969190.00%112721.1801143000000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X61123403161216.67%0376.090000000000
Joe PavelskiX61120201223214124.76%014524.10112630000114
Markus GranlundX6112320716721114.29%111018.3801112400000
Duncan KeithX6022020191114970.00%1215225.290111227000010
Michal KempnyX60223201183040.00%48113.470000200000
Tomas Hyka (R)X61013003260516.67%0396.480000100001
Tanner KeroX61013004640325.00%0416.790000200000
Martin HanzalX6011-1609982110.00%16410.610000100000
John Gilmour (R)X6000220920220.00%58213.610000100002
Nick PaulX6000-100522120.00%06210.400000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000001.23000001100210
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000001.09000001100101
Nazem KadriX1054.01%13700001.22000001200000
Artemi PanarinX0036.54%5200000.82000000130010
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.65000001100011
Mika ZibanejadX2033.33%600000.88000000011010
Michael RafflX1028.57%700000.71000000120000
Justin WilliamsX0036.36%1100000.47000000062000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1060.00%500001.09000000032000
Joe PavelskiX0051.32%15200000.28000000022000
Markus GranlundX0040.00%1000000.36000000210001
Duncan KeithX000.00%000000.26000000160000
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.49000000061000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0025.00%400000.51000000022010
Tanner KeroX0044.44%3600000.49000000022001
Martin HanzalX0056.10%8200000.31000000062000
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nick PaulX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist54100.9511.393030171440000.000051200
Philipp Grubauer11000.9172.0060002240000.000015000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bo HorvatX6639-5202242341626.09%515325.47314417000014
Sam ReinhartX7268-420517267277.69%013018.6312362000000
Marc StaalX7257-6401410123816.67%2316022.85022620000011
Noah HanifinX71563201653820.00%1012517.90022115000012
Travis ZajacX73252201017175817.65%112117.250000200006
Jason PominvilleX7145220610175135.88%013018.5601161700000
Braydon CoburnX7044-64021614450.00%1015922.780111020000011
Ondrej KaseX7213-100314243118.33%110314.670000000013
Brenden DillonX7123460251371514.29%1413118.74101517000010
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X712320011611449.09%013018.5600011700000
Radek FaksaX7112-200610141127.14%58211.71000517000218
Josh LeivoX7022-220227090.00%09814.050000000000
Jordan OesterleX70221001062030.00%88111.540000000002
Andy AndreoffX7101-46028562516.67%013218.8300022000001
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X7101-220141113667.69%110314.710000000004
Andrew MacDonaldX71012007441525.00%49413.370000200007
Casey CizikasX7011200020020.00%0101.380000100001
David SchlemkoX7011-300562010.00%4446.320000000000
Ryan Donato (R)X7000100010000.00%040.530000100001
John QuennevilleX7000-100220010.00%0314.370000000000
Brett KulakX7000000100000.00%010.160000000000
Thomas ChabotX7000-320421210.00%3446.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bo HorvatX1044.90%19600001.18000000000100
Sam ReinhartX1085.71%700001.23000000540010
Marc StaalX000.00%000000.88000000210100
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.96000000032001
Travis ZajacX0048.46%13000000.83000000011001
Jason PominvilleX0166.67%600000.77000000041000
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.50000000071000
Ondrej KaseX0055.56%900100.58000000042010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.46000000043100
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X1040.00%500000.46000000022001
Radek FaksaX0048.91%9200000.49000000011000
Josh LeivoX0044.44%900000.41000000072000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.50000000071000
Andy AndreoffX0020.00%1000000.15000001100000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X0049.59%12100000.19000000066000
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.21000000022000
Casey CizikasX0050.00%600002.07000000076000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.45000000071000
Ryan Donato (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000077000
John QuennevilleX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin63300.8913.6835920222010100.000061000
Alex Stalock10100.8404.0060004250000.000016000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X637108006121652518.75%313422.32112318000010
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X424640069941622.22%28721.6511221400006
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X21344000371914.29%14723.660001400004
Ryan SpoonerX64375206222751214.81%214023.34011218011011
Alex Iafallo (R)X6224000312931222.22%07312.240000000000
Thomas HickeyX6224320115104520.00%611819.7300031610118
Nick HoldenX613424016872814.29%413722.8200061910119
David BackesX6123440269153116.67%013222.0600031800005
Johnny BoychukX603326091212780.00%614424.0800081901107
Jan Rutta (R)X61123005783412.50%211919.8801131600009
Maxim Mamin (R)X6101-3001250120.00%0294.890000000000
Tyler EnnisX610102051211489.09%07011.700000000000
Andrej SustrX6011-420573020.00%5559.200000000002
Zach PariseX6011-22049101110.00%010217.0500031700000
Fredrik ClaessonX60111201062000.00%67312.110000000000
Melker KarlssonX6011-24013611660.00%010217.0500021700000
Oscar LindbergX6011000664150.00%16010.010000001102
Matt GrzelcykX6000-500412010.00%0366.000000000001
Frans NielsenX6000000615196110.00%111819.68000217000111
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X6000-2005213550.00%16911.570000300000
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X4000-300329230.00%14711.650000300000
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X2000100204320.00%02311.410000000000
Matt MoulsonX6000-300044120.00%0416.760000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X6000-300253020.00%0416.760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X1044.65%15900001.49110000310111
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0042.27%9700001.39110000310
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X1048.39%6200001.69000000310
Ryan SpoonerX0050.38%13100001.00110002200101
Alex Iafallo (R)X1043.90%8200001.09000001100001
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.68000000031010
Nick HoldenX000.00%000000.58000000031010
David BackesX0046.15%1300000.45010000240000
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.42000000063000
Jan Rutta (R)X000.00%000000.34000000054000
Maxim Mamin (R)X000.00%000000.68000000033000
Tyler EnnisX0057.14%700000.28000000022000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.36000000160000
Zach PariseX0028.57%700000.20110000065000
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.28000000065000
Melker KarlssonX0050.00%1000000.20000000065000
Oscar LindbergX0060.00%1500000.33000000063000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Frans NielsenX0054.03%12400000.00010000066000
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X000.00%400000.00000000066000
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X000.00%300000.00000000066
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X000.00%100000.00000000066
Matt MoulsonX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Luke Kunin (R)X0037.14%3500000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard63300.8812.9636501181510000.800560100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX72792201113154913.33%013419.21112216000012
Viktor ArvidssonX74371001193191712.90%014020.0101111600009
Jaden SchwartzX7325-140181926112411.54%114120.0901131700000
Anze KopitarX7235-1401021316216.45%016924.19112817000027
Charlie CoyleX7235500105122916.67%07110.110000000000
Colton SissonsX731454071160850.00%19713.8400000000026
Ryan EllisX71340201010256114.00%1115722.391121117000023
Bryan RustX71345206612498.33%0709.940000000000
Logan CoutureX7123220611219164.76%212417.7000061600000
Robert BortuzzoX71239807341125.00%69413.410000000006
Colton ParaykoX7112-12015662416.67%1015522.11101216000020
Dustin ByfuglienX7011-21001554140.00%516924.19000118000018
Derek ForbortX7011980863050.00%39012.920000100001
Jared SpurgeonX7011-30051313690.00%817524.95011316000023
Matt CullenX7000000191020.00%1415.860000000003
Clayton KellerX700004036113120.00%013419.1400031700003
Tom PyattX7000000365330.00%0517.2900000000112
Ryan HartmanX7000020524110.00%0385.470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX0060.24%16600001.34000001400101
Viktor ArvidssonX2050.00%1800001.00000002400021
Jaden SchwartzX0228.57%700000.71000002200100
Anze KopitarX2059.92%23700000.59000000310000
Charlie CoyleX0055.56%900001.41000000042110
Colton SissonsX0059.30%8600000.83000000022101
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.51000000320001
Bryan RustX100.00%100001.15000000062010
Logan CoutureX1057.14%700000.48000000022000
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.64000000032001
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.26000000033000
Dustin ByfuglienX000.00%000000.12000000076000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.22000000074000
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.11000000170000
Matt CullenX0045.45%4400000.00000000077000
Clayton KellerX0028.57%700000.00000000077000
Tom PyattX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Ryan HartmanX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen76100.9371.8641900132070100.000070100

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan LittleX726840010242061410.00%217224.62112326000029
Loui ErikssonX7415400321201820.00%317124.46011126000127
Sami VatanenX72350801391831411.11%1116924.081121226000020
Mark BarberioX705532010105160.00%1014120.20011220000017
Nick BjugstadX70444951612143150.00%015021.40011126000010
Ben HuttonX7213340166110618.18%714220.28101620000017
Chris TierneyX7213-1007161361715.38%012217.3901122000000
Anthony ManthaX7112-1007215666.67%113719.62101420000111
Eric GrybaX7022-3801554040.00%107911.290000000004
Tomas TatarX7101-320010811112.50%27711.030000000000
Garnet HathawayX7101-1407642625.00%0608.570000000000
Connor CarrickX7011-320632220.00%57610.840000000000
Niklas KronwallX70110201024260.00%1017024.33000225000122
Milan LucicX7011-22016611130.00%110014.2501121000000
Jay BeagleX7011-24077134120.00%19914.160003900000
Adam ClendeningX70000601102100.00%5415.810000000000
Matt ReadX7000000020100.00%030.360000000001
Jakub Jerabek (R)X7000020613110.00%0426.000000000002
Laurent DauphinX7000000001000.00%040.590000000003
Tomas NosekX7000-200366440.00%2578.090000000000
Josh ArchibaldX7000000121120.00%0253.570000000000
Nic DowdX7000000281000.00%1395.630000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X7000000001100.00%0182.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan LittleX0151.85%24300000.93020001100110
Loui ErikssonX0163.64%1100000.58120000210001
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.59000001200001
Mark BarberioX000.00%000000.71000000170010
Nick BjugstadX0048.15%2700000.53010010170000
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.42000001100000
Chris TierneyX1050.00%12600000.49010000033000
Anthony ManthaX0044.44%900000.29010000053000
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.51000000071000
Tomas TatarX0016.67%600000.26000000011000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%200000.33000000055000
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.26000000071000
Niklas KronwallX000.00%000000.12000000071000
Milan LucicX0037.50%800000.20000000075000
Jay BeagleX0059.18%4900000.20000000075000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matt ReadX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Laurent DauphinX000.00%200000.00000000077000
Tomas NosekX0055.88%3400000.00000000077000
Josh ArchibaldX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Nic DowdX0052.94%5100000.00000000077000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell31110.9331.95185016890000.000234100
Devan Dubnyk41210.9232.7024420111430000.600543200

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sven BaertschiX551682029161531.25%19919.890000700009
Kris RussellX52467407343750.00%99719.3710127000014
Mikael GranlundX5224120013194210.53%311021.9301107000018
Devin ShoreX513496071295611.11%08517.070003600000
Joonas DonskoiX51348404101031310.00%09018.020002700000
Justin SchultzX5044720758340.00%59819.5701127000014
Jesper FastX5033200939470.00%06112.140000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX511214019351520.00%19819.630000700007
Scott HarringtonX511214043112100.00%2316.150000000000
Josh BaileyX5022100316104120.00%012725.3400007000020
Dylan StromeX510120010101100.00%071.460000100000
Timo MeierX51011401141125.00%0275.430000000000
Stephen JohnsX510112023270314.29%911723.3300017000014
Ben ChiarotX5011300737010.00%15410.800000000001
Mirco MuellerX5011120231200.00%3316.150000000000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX501110001112060.00%26613.240000000000
Ryan PulockX5011320633020.00%05510.960000000002
Luca SbisaX5011100799140.00%511723.4900057000015
Chris BigrasX5000000000000.00%010.160000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nolan Patrick (R)X5000000441220.00%0316.260000000000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X5000000000000.00%030.680000000003
Nikolay GoldobinX5000200105360.00%06112.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sven BaertschiX2027.27%1100001.21000000022101
Kris RussellX100.00%000001.24000001100100
Mikael GranlundX0045.16%12400000.73000000230010
Devin ShoreX0046.91%8100000.94000000140000
Joonas DonskoiX0030.00%1000000.89000000042001
Justin SchultzX000.00%000000.82000000150000
Jesper FastX0033.33%300000.99000000150001
Cal ClutterbuckX0050.00%1400000.41000000011000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000001.30000001100010
Josh BaileyX0045.83%4800000.32000000053000
Dylan StromeX0036.36%1100002.74000001100000
Timo MeierX0040.00%500000.74000001100000
Stephen JohnsX100.00%000000.17000000022001
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.37000000054000
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.65000000150000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0050.00%7600000.30000000053000
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.37000000150000
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.17000000052000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jonny BrodzinskiX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nolan Patrick (R)X0050.00%3600000.00000000055000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000055000
Nikolay GoldobinX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne54100.9521.603000081650000.000050210

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX5235-10058175811.76%1212925.80112310000018
Craig SmithX5314-26067192715.79%08717.393144900001
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X6134300315621316.67%18113.4900000000123
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X21011001542725.00%12311.6300000000111
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X40332002102060.00%05814.4100000000012
Jordan StaalX50440401311162110.00%112024.06000511000018
Derek StepanX5044-20051482100.00%08316.630440900000
Roman PolakX521316010673128.57%48316.5400000000011
Brad RichardsonX52133003462633.33%0367.280000000000
Joe MorrowX51233405140125.00%17715.500111900003
Dmitry OrlovX5033360897240.00%710921.79011210000013
Jonathan EricssonX5033020546040.00%48517.0801131100001
Joel ArmiaX5202100351951410.53%19619.1000031100000
Jeff SkinnerX511200018164116.25%110921.7600031100006
Pontus AbergX51123204021450.00%0316.200000000000
Frederick GaudreauX4022300102110.00%0256.200000000000
Danton Heinen (R)X5101-240131063616.67%09218.4310119000011
Ty RattieX51012002530233.33%15410.790000000001
Tyler PitlickX5011220515280.00%16312.610000000009
Tim Heed (R)X1000000000000.00%010.780000000001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1000000000000.00%000.450000000000
Kyle RauX1000020100000.00%066.180000000000
Brandon CarloX500001001376140.00%910621.2100021000012
Justin DowlingX5000000000000.00%061.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX100.00%000000.78000000021100
Craig SmithX1025.00%800000.92000000011100
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0058.04%11200000.99000000052001
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X0055.26%3800000.86000000052
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X0059.46%7400001.04000000052
Jordan StaalX0062.60%13100000.66010000250010
Derek StepanX0055.00%10000000.96010000051000
Roman PolakX010.00%000000.73000001100100
Brad RichardsonX0062.86%3500001.65000001200000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.77000000310000
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.55000000250000
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.70000000350000
Joel ArmiaX1033.33%600000.42000002200001
Jeff SkinnerX0143.18%4400000.37010000140000
Pontus AbergX0025.00%400001.29000000011000
Frederick GaudreauX00100.00%100001.61000000041000
Danton Heinen (R)X0055.56%1800000.22000000022010
Ty RattieX0025.00%400000.37000000033001
Tyler PitlickX0040.00%500000.32000000052000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Justin DowlingX0016.67%600000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo11000.9441.0060001180000.000014000
Steve Mason42020.9301.962450081150100.500241110

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX7581328015163981612.82%115522.1334792200004
Erik JohnsonX72810127519222021110.00%517224.56156922011020
Jordan EberleX74480008121731923.53%014020.0521332100001
Sean CouturierX734720011272751611.11%216523.62022119000132
John CarlsonX7347-3554121821516.67%1217424.90224824000124
Anton StralmanX715604071915486.67%917124.48123916000026
Alex KillornX731425514101691218.75%315522.15000219101129
Mathieu PerreaultX71120201312114109.09%214420.63101221000012
Dan GirardiX7022-414035612680.00%515121.63022416000021
Tyler BozakX7101-4201874714.29%08812.5500000000014
Shea Theodore (R)X71010000551120.00%29513.610000000003
Jamie OleksiakX701101002144340.00%1210214.640000200003
Noel AcciariX7011-160466140.00%1415.880000000000
Jordan NolanX7011-120312150.00%2486.790000000000
Connor BrickleyX7000-4201359030.00%07811.080000000004
Andreas Johnsson (R)X7000-400408210.00%1649.190000000001
Kyle OkposoX7000-140556160.00%012017.1800021800001
Brandon PirriX7000-100002010.00%0405.670000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0159.12%15900001.68130001700211
Erik JohnsonX000.00%000001.16000010160101
Jordan EberleX1045.28%5300001.14020000022110
Sean CouturierX0050.64%23300000.85230000250010
John CarlsonX100.00%000000.80010010032001
Anton StralmanX010.00%000000.70000000031000
Alex KillornX1060.00%1000000.52010103300000
Mathieu PerreaultX0036.36%1100000.28010000043010
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.26000000072000
Tyler BozakX0046.88%9600000.23000000011000
Shea Theodore (R)X000.00%000000.21000000011010
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.20000000072000
Noel AcciariX0048.65%3700000.49000000071000
Jordan NolanX0033.33%300000.42000000071000
Connor BrickleyX0050.00%800000.00000000077000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0025.00%800000.00000000077000
Kyle OkposoX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Brandon PirriX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson21000.9062.78108005530001.000216000
Corey Crawford63120.8993.1232700171690100.667961001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX75270202252782718.52%114420.63101212000010
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X84371401242171519.05%114117.6411282100002
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X3325340621341023.08%06421.3501161200002
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X5112-2006283512.50%17715.411012800000
John Klingberg (TOT)X8167-100515104710.00%1620125.13123621000128
__John Klingberg (NYR)X31231002873414.29%67224.0711261200002
__John Klingberg (MIN)X5044-200373130.00%1012925.7601109000126
Brayden SchennX72461401519293146.90%013519.26011713011220
Zdeno CharaX7066-480191085100.00%1716623.74011311011029
Corey PerryX723512071025868.00%113319.0201101200000
Patrick MarleauX714514012816376.25%314821.20000110101120
Ron HainseyX7224340148105720.00%1015421.99000212000028
Austin WatsonX712312015292511.11%111616.5400003000229
Michael StoneX70225408103160.00%811516.4900004000010
Sean Kuraly (R)X71010804831333.33%0456.440000000000
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X7011000443040.00%1517.3200010000113
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X6011000343030.00%1457.4700010000113
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X1000000100010.00%066.400000000000
Radko GudasX7011-2602361100.00%410515.020000000004
Patrick Sieloff (R)X2000-200101000.00%02813.840000000001
JC Lipon (R)X6000-420313030.00%06110.110000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX6000000056100.00%0396.430000000000
Dmitry KulikovX7000-214012109330.00%915321.79000711000023
Frank VatranoX7000020244230.00%0466.640000000002
Martin Frk (TOT)X7000-1401257120.00%0689.720000000000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X6000-1401257120.00%0599.770000000000
__Martin Frk (MIN)X1000000000000.00%099.420000000000
Patrick MaroonX7000-460121111440.00%08912.750000000000
Nick BoninoX7000-3001189290.00%211516.4200028000033
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1062.64%17400000.97010000011200
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X0030.00%1000000.99010000041100
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0050.00%400001.56010000041
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X0016.67%600000.52000000041
John Klingberg (TOT)X100.00%000000.70000000051010
__John Klingberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.83000000051
__John Klingberg (MIN)X000.00%000000.62000000051
Brayden SchennX0061.80%8900000.89000000410010
Zdeno CharaX000.00%000000.72000000370001
Corey PerryX1033.33%900000.75000001400000
Patrick MarleauX0052.94%1700000.67000001100001
Ron HainseyX000.00%000000.52000000230000
Austin WatsonX0054.55%1100000.52000000065010
Michael StoneX000.00%000000.35000000072000
Sean Kuraly (R)X0050.00%4400000.44000000011001
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X000.00%100000.39000000076000
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X000.00%100000.45000000076
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000076
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.19000000071000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
JC Lipon (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Frank VatranoX00100.00%200000.00000000077000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0050.00%400000.00000000077000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X0050.00%400000.00000000077
__Martin Frk (MIN)X000.00%000000.00000000077
Patrick MaroonX0050.00%400000.00000000077000
Nick BoninoX0054.94%16200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray63300.9112.9736420182030011.000361101
Christopher Gibson (R)10100.9253.0160003400000.000016000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX634724013131831116.67%112520.87044311000011
Aleksander BarkovX63361207182491212.50%214023.39112114000015
Nikita KucherovX6246-240410256178.00%012520.8703331400002
Steven StamkosX6246200914214129.52%011819.6421361400002
Filip ForsbergX60552406817190.00%29816.3802231100000
Reilly SmithX63140006171751017.65%112520.79202210000113
Kevin ConnautonX62241407561233.33%69716.1520221200001
Roman JosiX6044-24081384120.00%1415826.39022414000014
Jacob TroubaX6123340191031333.33%514123.53000111000014
Alex TuchX61122005381912.50%06410.630000100001
Kyle BrodziakX61122205673614.29%18714.4801101000113
Vladimir SobotkaX61121207975614.29%26811.360000000000
Adam McQuaidX60224401160010.00%711118.5700001000012
Carl GunnarssonX6011100255120.00%711619.3800018000013
A.J. Greer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X1000000000000.00%055.170000000000
Mark Alt (R)X1000020200000.00%043.620000000000
Marko DanoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX3000-100104020.00%34113.800000100003
P.K. SubbanX3000-220602030.00%47023.430000400004
Chris WagnerX6000-200412130.00%0437.210000000001
Jordan SchroederX6000-100014000.00%0315.160000000000
Miikka SalomakiX6000-100322120.00%0366.020000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX0141.27%6300001.12010000041110
Aleksander BarkovX0054.75%17900000.85110000230100
Nikita KucherovX0033.33%600000.96010001400000
Steven StamkosX0060.00%7000001.02010000210000
Filip ForsbergX0050.00%400001.02000000260001
Reilly SmithX2054.55%1100000.64110001100100
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.83000000210010
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.51000000062100
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.43000001300010
Alex TuchX1033.33%300000.63000000011001
Kyle BrodziakX1051.35%11100000.46000000044000
Vladimir SobotkaX0042.11%1900000.59000000011100
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.36000000064001
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.17000000061000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Chris WagnerX0047.06%3400000.00000000066000
Jordan SchroederX000.00%100000.00000000066000
Miikka SalomakiX0025.00%800000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya11000.9202.0060002250000.000015000
Sergei Bobrovsky54010.9222.3231000121530000.800551010

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX783118207243671922.22%115522.20123524000026
Johnny GaudreauX7549200992931117.24%015522.10202529000010
Erik KarlssonX727944089166812.50%915221.76224924000019
Connor McDavidX7279140926367245.56%018426.33022828000024
Alex PietrangeloX72461001113145914.29%1118926.98112629000121
Mattias EkholmX7066420115106130.00%1115321.88033424000019
Matthew TkachukX723589513101951110.53%112517.8110162400002
David PastrnakX7235200191017111111.76%015522.10011529000010
Seth JonesX7145100241116376.25%1218826.89011829000021
Alex ChiassonX71125606754720.00%111115.8001101100000
Chris KunitzX7101-34014714267.14%29012.920000000006
Lars EllerX7101-32038124108.33%18612.240000000000
J.T. MillerX2011120114020.00%03517.6100011300000
J.T. BrownX7011-1005413430.00%27711.030000000003
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X70111201182310.00%48311.800000000000
Yannick WeberX7011180703220.00%28512.100000000003
Cal O'ReillyX7000000001010.00%050.660000100000
Kerby RychelX7000-120300000.00%0253.530000000000
Peter HollandX7000-120221010.00%0243.500000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1250.30%16700001.42110000011211
Johnny GaudreauX1024.24%3300101.16010000710100
Erik KarlssonX010.00%000001.18000000041110
Connor McDavidX0149.12%22800000.98010001100010
Alex PietrangeloX100.00%000000.64000000032011
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.78000000071010
Matthew TkachukX0023.53%1700000.80010010032000
David PastrnakX2040.00%1500000.65110000120011
Seth JonesX000.00%000000.53010000032001
Alex ChiassonX0020.00%1000000.36000000022000
Chris KunitzX0045.45%1100000.22000000033000
Lars EllerX0052.17%9200000.23000000022000
J.T. MillerX0050.00%200000.57000000021000
J.T. BrownX0057.14%700000.26000000073000
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X000.00%000000.24000000072000
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.24000000073000
Cal O'ReillyX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Kerby RychelX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Peter HollandX0036.84%3800000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick75110.9152.4042520172010000.500670000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX514520021917785.88%09118.1810161000005
Luke GlendeningX5224200175143914.29%19719.46000310000014
Brad Hunt (R)X5123-3205674014.29%28617.2401131000003
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX51230407272814.29%411222.48000211000012
Erik GudbransonX5033240977140.00%69719.4200010000010
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X5112-52087211134.76%010921.8100051000000
Artturi LehkonenX51012002585212.50%49318.6500021000009
Brad MaloneX51011001230233.33%0356.940000000009
Phil KesselX5101-52057193135.26%010721.4400041000000
Dale WeiseX51011207033333.33%0265.100000000000
Kris LetangX5011-320151112360.00%511823.67000611000014
David KrejciX5011-520121810480.00%011022.0200011000000
Jake GardinerX5011-1401058050.00%310120.2000041000001
Gustav ForslingX5000-320940010.00%78516.9600000000011
Nick LappinX5000100013110.00%2265.100000000000
Paul ThompsonX5000-200114120.00%15410.780000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX5000-2405125130.00%06913.7100000000015
Ryan ReavesX5000-200812020.00%15410.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0055.75%11300001.10000000540000
Luke GlendeningX0042.86%700000.82000002200020
Brad Hunt (R)X000.00%000000.70000000120000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.53000000230000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.62000000350000
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X0040.00%500000.37000000120000
Artturi LehkonenX0033.33%900000.21000000011000
Brad MaloneX0040.00%3500000.58000001100000
Phil KesselX0022.22%900000.19000001100000
Dale WeiseX100.00%100000.78000001100001
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.17000000150000
David KrejciX0047.02%15100000.18000000150000
Jake GardinerX000.00%000000.20000000150000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Nick LappinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Paul ThompsonX0020.00%500000.00000000055000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0046.25%8000000.00000000055000
Ryan ReavesX0025.00%400000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson51400.9032.8129920141440110.000050100

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valtteri FilppulaX6336-100515206815.00%211819.73112413000010
Jake MuzzinX6066060191416350.00%1717228.72022913000013
Jason DemersX61451007914467.14%416627.73011213000019
Gabriel LandeskogX60550001221295130.00%215425.59011513000120
Auston MatthewsX64040003262881814.29%315325.571011013000019
Connor MurphyX6044-51001151240.00%814223.63022113000010
Brendan PerliniX6213-20010681725.00%010417.3020231300000
Kevin LabancX6123-200813951111.11%110417.2701121300000
Zack SmithX61233002442625.00%16611.030000000000
Steven KampferX6033-51001273060.00%713622.6800011300009
Tobias RiederX620230028132615.38%16611.030000000000
Matt MartinX6101-4005142325.00%0355.800000000000
Josh AndersonX6101160206184115.56%113622.7100041300017
Jamie McGinnX610132092101110.00%06611.020000000000
Korbinian HolzerX3011320311100.00%34314.260000000002
Jimmy HayesX6011-400233020.00%0355.800000000000
Andrew CampbellX1000200300100.00%21313.330000000000
Lucas WallmarkX4000000000000.00%020.450000000002
Adam ErneX5000000101000.00%191.790000000002
Jason GarrisonX5000000513200.00%26913.820000100003
Patrick EavesX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX6000-400063110.00%0355.800000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X6000000000000.00%010.120000000001
Marcus KrugerX6000000000000.00%020.270000000000
Lukas SedlakX6000000010000.00%020.270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valtteri FilppulaX0150.34%14500001.01120000031100
Jake MuzzinX000.00%000000.70000000560001
Jason DemersX000.00%000000.60000001200010
Gabriel LandeskogX0050.00%1600000.65130000260010
Auston MatthewsX0049.54%21800110.52130000011100
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.56000000061000
Brendan PerliniX1125.00%800000.58000000011000
Kevin LabancX0033.33%600000.58000000051000
Zack SmithX0056.96%7900000.91000000052000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.44000000063000
Tobias RiederX00100.00%300000.60000000022000
Matt MartinX000.00%100000.57000001100000
Josh AndersonX0020.00%1000000.15110000055001
Jamie McGinnX0040.00%500000.30000000033001
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.47000000022000
Jimmy HayesX000.00%000000.57000000160000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas WallmarkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Patrick EavesX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0042.00%5000000.00000000066000
Sammy Blais (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Marcus KrugerX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Lukas SedlakX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer11000.9272.7765003410001.000315000
Mike Smith53200.8993.1031000161580001.000651000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX72794406271681512.50%215421.94123120000121
Brock BoeserX72683001310396275.13%014821.0901182000002
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X64372004162551916.00%012621.0100031000008
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X231420008135523.08%03919.630001300004
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X412300048120148.33%08721.700002700004
Jordie BennX714552010690511.11%611316.1301113000017
Boone JennerX713470013895511.11%010014.3201101100007
Jon Merrill (TOT)X72135404261133.33%710314.7300000000014
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X3011120112110.00%24214.130000000008
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X42024203140050.00%56115.180000000006
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X72130208131211316.67%19413.4300016000010
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X31010200440625.00%13912.9900000000010
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X41120008981712.50%05513.760001600000
Nikolaj EhlersX7213220751821311.11%214720.9710142000002
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X7123020512359182.86%014620.8510181900016
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X411200031020785.00%08821.9610151400003
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X301102022152100.00%05819.370003600013
Victor Ejdsell (R)X71120003021050.00%0314.370000000001
Jeff CarterX7112-240213133147.69%29914.1400000000022
Brent SeabrookX71123401412101710.00%815421.96000020000016
Niklas HjalmarssonX711200041013597.69%1216623.67000319000019
Patrik BerglundX7112-1202284612.50%0669.420000000004
Adam LarssonX7022-116031310850.00%1116022.86000010000014
Dylan Sikura (R)X7022-120224200.00%0446.240000000003
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X7022000222320.00%610615.160000600003
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X4022000001000.00%34711.730000000002
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X3000000221320.00%35919.740000600001
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X4000000000000.00%030.740000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X4000-100111000.00%1174.220000000002
Blake PietilaX7000-100614120.00%0415.850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX0147.96%22100001.17000000140111
Brock BoeserX0020.00%1500001.08110000250100
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X0163.37%17200001.11110001200101
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X0156.60%5300002.04110001200
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X0066.39%11900000.69000001200
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.89000000041010
Boone JennerX0056.25%1600000.80000000054010
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.58000000011100
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X000.00%000000.47000000011
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X000.00%000000.66000000011
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X0044.44%900000.64000001100100
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X0060.00%500000.51000001100
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X0025.00%400000.73000001100
Nikolaj EhlersX0016.67%1200000.41010001100000
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X0071.43%700000.41010000150000
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X0083.33%600000.46010000150
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X000.00%100000.34000000150
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0150.00%200001.31000000011001
Jeff CarterX0048.35%9100000.40000000021000
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.26000000033000
Niklas HjalmarssonX100.00%000000.24000001100000
Patrik BerglundX1037.50%800000.61000000011000
Adam LarssonX000.00%000000.25000000170000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0030.00%4000000.92000000071000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.38000000073000
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X000.00%000000.85000000073
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.00000000073
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Blake PietilaX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton54100.9382.0030000101620000.000052021
Craig Anderson21100.8823.85125008680000.750425000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX6213100251031320.00%511318.91000318000012
Darren HelmX62132006551840.00%06610.930000000005
Jake GuentzelX60331401918204130.00%111018.3800021800006
Alexander SteenX6112-100141518285.56%013622.6500042000005
James NealX61120208617275.88%114223.66000420000012
Gustav OlofssonX4022020701100.00%34511.160000000004
Calvin de HaanX6022400886340.00%412120.09000518000018
Claude GirouxX6022-100622186130.00%014724.54000420000014
Derek MacKenzieX61011202970014.29%0538.7800000000111
Jakob SilfverbergX610110041217585.88%210216.9600021800000
Sam BennettX61011401371214.29%0508.370000000000
Mike GreenX6011-10012610120.00%713222.07000418000013
Derek Grant (R)X6011100021010.00%0132.200000000000
Matt HunwickX60110801056450.00%88113.490003400007
Robert Hagg (R)X6011416017210210.00%413322.15000315000012
Matt CalvertX60112202711160.00%16210.320000000001
Brendan Guhle (R)X4000-120100000.00%2245.920000000000
Byron FroeseX4000-100240020.00%1225.480000000000
Cole SchneiderX4000000000000.00%020.570000000000
Reid BoucherX4000000000000.00%020.450000000002
Dion PhaneufX6000-1001386340.00%1014323.86000420000012
Martin MarincinX6000-140562120.00%4569.390000000007
Tim SchallerX6000020171030.00%0376.110000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX0150.00%600000.53000001100000
Darren HelmX2038.46%3900000.92000000022001
Jake GuentzelX0048.23%14100000.54010000160002
Alexander SteenX0031.58%1900000.29110000051000
James NealX0042.86%700000.28010000011000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.90000000000000
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000000.33000000044010
Claude GirouxX0049.05%21000000.27010000061000
Derek MacKenzieX0036.96%4600000.38000000055000
Jakob SilfverbergX0050.00%800000.20000001100000
Sam BennettX0050.00%400000.40000000044000
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.15000000065000
Derek Grant (R)X0060.00%1500001.52000000064000
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.25000000062000
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.15000000064000
Matt CalvertX0020.00%500000.32000000064000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Byron FroeseX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dion PhaneufX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Tim SchallerX0041.18%3400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby42020.9740.972482241540000.500441301
Andrew Hammond20200.8844.00120008690000.000024000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX7639-2205183573617.14%414520.65224514011115
Jamie BennX75492408133062516.67%115922.6700061710115
Dustin BrownX725714032111782211.76%014721.0311211400000
Aaron EkbladX7066-100141014590.00%714520.7602251800003
Evgeny KuznetsovX7235100316257138.00%015421.9900021700000
Drew DoughtyX71340201516145147.14%617925.60112718000011
Jay BouwmeesterX712310065106210.00%712818.240001100000
Ben LovejoyX7123-20061052320.00%610815.4800000000012
Matt NiskanenX703306015710370.00%1017224.5201141200009
Max DomiX7112-2205714257.14%013118.7300021400001
Paul ByronX7022-34014512290.00%013318.9800021500004
Blake ComeauX7101-420151112368.33%38912.7200002000014
Tomas PlekanecX71011001552320.00%2476.740000000001
Darnell NurseX7011-4001096370.00%1011616.5701141300009
Phillip DanaultX7011-42071210270.00%07710.960000000004
Luke WitkowskiX7000100804160.00%0456.450000000000
Scott WilsonX7000-420647170.00%17210.350000000000
Valentin ZykovX7000100201100.00%0456.450000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX0152.20%20500001.25000003300210
Jamie BennX2162.50%800011.13000000011110
Dustin BrownX0040.00%1500000.95000000140001
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.83000000071001
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054.64%19400000.65000000021000
Drew DoughtyX000.00%000000.45000000061010
Jay BouwmeesterX000.00%000000.47000000052000
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.55000000041000
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.35000000071001
Max DomiX1055.56%900000.31000000022010
Paul ByronX0050.00%400000.30000000170000
Blake ComeauX0075.00%400000.22000000011000
Tomas PlekanecX0051.61%6200000.42000000055000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.17000000170000
Phillip DanaultX0052.44%8200000.26000000071000
Luke WitkowskiX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Scott WilsonX0016.67%600000.00000000077000
Valentin ZykovX0050.00%200000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)10001.0000.001000040000.000007000
Cam Ward73400.8913.2041200222010010.000070010

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrik LaineX6426140151733111612.12%414624.30112018000025
Jack EichelX61451401618226204.55%214724.43011118000025
Kyle ConnorX621312045186711.11%212821.25101518000010
Rasmus RistolainenX60330401698360.00%1215125.23000218000021
Jonathan DrouinX62022006981425.00%07011.700000000006
Kasperi KapanenX62021402841150.00%1416.850000000000
Brady SkjeiX6112-1009560216.67%912120.22101414000017
Conor ShearyX6112200141021010.00%06410.620000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX61121003262316.67%0416.850000000000
Ivan ProvorovX60220609787120.00%815024.98000218000020
Andre BurakovskyX6022200749280.00%06611.050000000003
Brandon MontourX6022-1001055450.00%512020.07000214000016
Mathew BarzalX6022-400319173140.00%211519.16011115000113
Travis Dermott (R)X6022120443010.00%1345.690000000000
Travis KonecnyX6101-480121116496.25%19916.5400031500000
Tyson JostX1011100111010.00%188.350000000000
Oskar SundqvistX5011020613010.00%0336.550000000000
Casey NelsonX6011100220110.00%5365.980000000002
Olli MaattaX6011020444330.00%76010.000000000000
Anthony DuclairX6000-4409311540.00%19916.5500011500000
Damon SeversonX6000000212040.00%46611.080000000006
Jason DickinsonX6000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Matthew PecaX6000000001000.00%010.200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrik LaineX1143.33%6000000.82010000022111
Jack EichelX0053.33%15000000.68010000130100
Kyle ConnorX0116.67%1200000.47000001100000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.40000000062000
Jonathan DrouinX1041.18%6800000.57000001100000
Kasperi KapanenX0025.00%400000.97000000011010
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.33000000150000
Conor ShearyX00100.00%100000.63000000140000
Andrew MangiapaneX00100.00%100000.97000001200000
Ivan ProvorovX000.00%000000.27000000062000
Andre BurakovskyX0025.00%400000.60000000160000
Brandon MontourX000.00%000000.33000000063000
Mathew BarzalX0051.15%13100000.35010000063000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000001.17000000061000
Travis KonecnyX0057.14%700000.20000000033000
Tyson JostX0085.71%700002.40000000110000
Oskar SundqvistX0040.54%3700000.61000000000000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.56000000065000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.33000000063000
Anthony DuclairX000.00%400000.00000000066000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Matthew PecaX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price63210.9182.4337020151820100.500260101

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX7571212206132592620.00%015422.0311232800000
Sidney CrosbyX73811020619335159.09%014320.3703332900005
Jason ZuckerX7549112012153071516.67%215321.86000422000210
Jonathan ToewsX7279120010201691412.50%217124.37000222000023
Mitchell MarnerX7178120413174165.88%012117.3100042300001
Taylor HallX743708016133652011.11%113619.4800072900000
Morgan RiellyX7426420971741523.53%917825.4120292900005
Nick JensenX7044560787250.00%814921.24000523000015
Kyle TurrisX7213-1001121561813.33%28111.630000200018
Justin Faulk (TOT)X7033-16016148090.00%812417.7300021900002
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X3011-120955030.00%24816.140002900002
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X4022040793060.00%67618.920000900000
Dylan DeMeloX70332001437350.00%910414.8300000000015
Matt IrwinX70336601066240.00%812718.10000214000015
Denis MalginX72020001881625.00%1385.430000000000
Brent BurnsX7022440167184120.00%1018125.79000122900008
Matt PuempelX7011000213130.00%0375.350000000000
Michael BournivalX4000-120711110.00%05112.770000000009
Gabriel DumontX7000020121000.00%0375.350000000000
Garrett WilsonX7000-120932240.00%07210.360000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX0030.77%1300001.56000000240220
Sidney CrosbyX0064.18%20100001.54010001200110
Jason ZuckerX0127.27%1100001.18010000730201
Jonathan ToewsX0056.25%22400001.06000001100011
Mitchell MarnerX0035.71%1400001.32000001100010
Taylor HallX1050.00%800001.03010000130002
Morgan RiellyX210.00%000010.67000002200101
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.54000000072000
Kyle TurrisX1142.05%8800000.74000001100000
Justin Faulk (TOT)X000.00%000000.48000000170000
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X000.00%000000.41000000170
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X000.00%000000.53000000170
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.58000000170000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.47000000072000
Denis MalginX0046.88%3200001.05000000022000
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.22000000170000
Matt PuempelX000.00%100000.53000000075000
Michael BournivalX000.00%400000.00000000044000
Gabriel DumontX000.00%300000.00000000077000
Garrett WilsonX000.00%500000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask74120.9082.6742700192070000.667370000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ondrej PalatX6224-100971431514.29%013121.8201131900009
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X7134-200415256274.00%315221.71011420000018
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X30000001572130.00%36220.580002900008
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X4134-200310184145.56%09022.55011211000010
Oscar KlefbomX6213-2002674628.57%813522.49000417000016
Alexander EdlerX6123-660171116496.25%715325.52112820000114
Mikko KoivuX6033-1201319173130.00%114023.34011319000018
Hampus LindholmX6202-2201081331215.38%712821.39202918000015
Andrew ShawX61010007142625.00%07712.840000600000
Connor BrownX60110001970100.00%111118.5700011800000
Zach WerenskiX60110207912770.00%1512620.98011515000113
Brian BoyleX6011-100945140.00%17111.870000000005
Riley NashX6011-100419173160.00%111619.34011315000013
Gabriel BourqueX6011-160415150.00%26510.840000000000
Alexander NylanderX6000000000000.00%0142.340000100000
Christopher TanevX6000140275260.00%47612.740000100000
Brock NelsonX6000-220316260.00%0264.400000000002
Joshua Ho-SangX6000-300302110.00%0427.030000000000
Colin WilsonX6000000000000.00%020.320000100000
Antoine RousselX6000-1401838030.00%010317.1900001500002
Marc MethotX60001601043210.00%28113.430000000005
Derrick PouliotX6000-200011000.00%0213.430000000001
Curtis McKenzieX6000000010000.00%040.580000000003
Michael Amadio (R)X6000000000000.00%020.380000100001
Nic Petan (R)X6000-200142120.00%0376.160000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ondrej PalatX0050.00%800000.61000000140200
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X0025.00%1200000.53000000230001
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X0016.67%600000.00000000230
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X0033.33%600000.89000000230
Oscar KlefbomX000.00%000000.44000002200000
Alexander EdlerX000.00%000000.39000000031000
Mikko KoivuX0057.53%18600000.43000000063000
Hampus LindholmX100.00%000000.31000001100010
Andrew ShawX0066.67%600000.26000000033000
Connor BrownX0030.00%1000000.18000000064000
Zach WerenskiX000.00%000000.16000000160000
Brian BoyleX0053.85%6500000.28000000063000
Riley NashX0050.00%13600000.17000000160000
Gabriel BourqueX00100.00%200000.31000000063000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Christopher TanevX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Brock NelsonX0065.52%2900000.00000000066000
Joshua Ho-SangX0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Colin WilsonX00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Antoine RousselX0033.33%600000.00000000066000
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Curtis McKenzieX0066.67%300000.00000000066000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Nic Petan (R)X0025.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy61500.8972.5135920151460000.000060001

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander WennbergX5404200216131930.77%110921.80202618000019
Ryan SuterX5044-175712175110.00%513426.790111021000012
Jonathan MarchessaultX5123-100817154126.67%110821.5400042000002
Evgeni MalkinX5033-100411276180.00%011522.9200042000039
Ian ColeX5033100549380.00%08617.1702251700006
Deryk EngellandX503302011862130.00%610420.90011317000114
Kyle PalmieriX5202-120195165512.50%011723.47000420000215
Evander KaneX511222021212588.33%08917.7701131800000
Ryan DzingelX511200001102610.00%05911.790000000000
Mats ZuccarelloX511220028174135.88%09518.9210141800004
Jaccob SlavinX50220100944160.00%911122.1400000000010
Drake CaggiulaX510102012590511.11%05911.790000000000
Karl AlznerX5011140864230.00%57414.7700000000012
Alec MartinezX5011-1100925130.00%410120.1701142000003
Greg McKeggX5000-100112010.00%0214.160000000000
Mario Kempe (R)X5000-100000010.00%0214.160000000000
Magnus PaajarviX5000-100221040.00%0305.920000000009
Marcus JohanssonX5000000077340.00%15911.790000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander WennbergX1146.26%14700010.73000000011100
Ryan SuterX000.00%000000.60000010051000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0062.50%800000.56000000140001
Evgeni MalkinX0049.36%15600000.52110000150000
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.70000000051000
Deryk EngellandX000.00%000000.57000000051000
Kyle PalmieriX0033.33%300000.34000001100100
Evander KaneX0044.44%900000.45010000011110
Ryan DzingelX0075.00%400000.68000000011001
Mats ZuccarelloX0033.33%600000.42000000011010
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.36000000051000
Drake CaggiulaX10100.00%300000.34000000011000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.27000000051000
Alec MartinezX000.00%000000.20000000051000
Greg McKeggX0056.00%2500000.00000000055000
Mario Kempe (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Magnus PaajarviX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Marcus JohanssonX0043.33%6000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop53200.9291.9730500101400001.000350010

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike MathesonX8246-1204111051320.00%616120.18112325000019
Matt DumbaX8325-480191229131510.34%519424.232132230000020
Ryan CallahanX8145-62013102411244.17%014618.2804492800000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8224-6001324257228.00%216220.30123628000112
Steven SantiniX8134-1202051061410.00%816120.09101626000018
Cam AtkinsonX8134000415276193.70%120525.68022228000025
Trevor LewisX81340602018238174.35%317922.33011228000024
Zack KassianX81120405352320.00%0465.700000000000
Brian DumoulinX8112-56015141610116.25%1018923.631011130000021
Cedric PaquetteX8022100331030.00%0313.890000400001
Haydn Fleury (R)X802201151990220.00%79511.850000000006
Leo KomarovX8101-255151019495.26%111614.4800000000012
William CarrierX7011-51401927160.00%012317.6001132100000
Jesse PuljujarviX1000000000000.00%010.550000000001
Nick RitchieX1000-100401000.00%02121.480001300000
Xavier OuelletX7000-500747130.00%2415.880000000000
Andrew CoppX8000-100000000.00%040.510000000001
Christian DvorakX8000-100256340.00%1405.050000000000
Jason SpezzaX8000-100000000.00%010.080000000000
Matt BeleskeyX8000-400143030.00%09211.550000000002
Zach BogosianX8000-420520040.00%2496.180000000002
Will Butcher (R)X8000040590000.00%98911.150000000000
Tom KuhnhacklX8000-100000000.00%080.980000000007
Sonny MilanoX8000000668360.00%114117.6400032800000
Stefan NoesenX8000-3755913570.00%09511.890000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.74000000051000
Matt DumbaX010.00%000000.52000000210110
Ryan CallahanX0050.00%1000000.68000000022000
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048.95%19000000.49000000011001
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.50000000041100
Cam AtkinsonX0040.00%7500000.39020000270000
Trevor LewisX0042.78%19400000.45120000071001
Zack KassianX0050.00%600000.88000001100100
Brian DumoulinX010.00%000000.21000001200000
Cedric PaquetteX00100.00%300001.29000000280000
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.42001000180000
Leo KomarovX0043.27%10400000.17000011100001
William CarrierX0060.00%500000.16000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nick RitchieX0050.00%200000.00000000011000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Andrew CoppX0066.67%300000.00000000088000
Christian DvorakX0043.59%3900000.00000000088000
Jason SpezzaX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Matt BeleskeyX0028.57%700000.00000000011000
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Sonny MilanoX0023.08%1300000.00000000088000
Stefan NoesenX0027.27%1100000.00000010088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot81610.9082.8348800232490010.600580001

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX72680002261651712.50%317024.25022223000132
Nick FolignoX724604088175611.76%316022.92112223000024
Mark BorowieckiX74152120176163325.00%913919.91303917000016
Jonas BrodinX7145-240121397811.11%1016122.94022523000023
Tom WilsonX722401403352021610.00%414220.3002232100008
Andy GreeneX7134-4120171015466.67%617224.571231023000021
Brock McGinnX7213080961821311.11%010815.5021351700000
Luke SchennX70223401173150.00%1013018.51011116000019
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X601100011127530.00%18614.39000310000012
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2000000100000.00%0136.710000000000
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X401100010127530.00%17318.23000310000012
Christian Fischer (R)X7011-10061013370.00%09713.7900021000001
Mark LetestuX7011-300639150.00%18411.960110700007
Markus NutivaaraX7000-500932100.00%710114.480000100000
Nicholas BaptisteX7000-200401030.00%0263.750000000000
Joel Eriksson EkX7000-200986070.00%17310.460000000001
Jacob de la RoseX7000-100401000.00%0233.320000000000
Julius HonkaX7000-200201000.00%1304.290000000002
Jordan MartinookX7000-300565450.00%27610.830000000000
Owen Tippett (R)X7000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Derek DorsettX7000-32043114100.00%1649.170000000000
Sven AndrighettoX7000-300123130.00%0486.820000000000
Vince Dunn (R)X7000-4001451100.00%1310715.2500000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0153.23%24800000.94000000210100
Nick FolignoX1040.00%1000000.75000000011010
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.72000000011101
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.62000000130001
Tom WilsonX0029.41%1700000.56000001100000
Andy GreeneX000.00%000000.47000000033000
Brock McGinnX0033.33%600000.55000000055001
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.31000000071000
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X0054.95%9100000.23000000063000
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0054.55%1100000.00000000063
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X0055.00%8000000.27000000063
Christian Fischer (R)X0037.50%800000.21000000073000
Mark LetestuX0053.92%10200000.24000000076000
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nicholas BaptisteX0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Joel Eriksson EkX0050.00%4000000.00000000077000
Jacob de la RoseX0035.29%1700000.00000000077000
Julius HonkaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jordan MartinookX0029.27%4100000.00000000077000
Owen Tippett (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Derek DorsettX0033.33%600000.00000000077000
Sven AndrighettoX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier31100.9132.54142406690000.000025000
Marc-Andre Fleury51400.9073.2427800151610000.000052010

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Michael GrabnerX77183207253071523.33%015021.4321351800005
Carl SoderbergX7178400220227224.55%115722.36022719000125
Brayden McNabbX74375403312142928.57%2317024.29213517000019
Jake McCabe (TOT)X7156-320111092511.11%1015321.79022317000123
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X2000000532000.00%33919.510002500008
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X5156-3206772514.29%711422.71022112000114
Nikita ZadorovX7145110034784312.50%1614821.1200004000015
J.T. CompherX7134-300141021210.00%28912.730000400000
Justin AbdelkaderX7134480244178165.88%013318.9700021900015
Troy BrouwerX7123-11004090611.11%07110.1600014000010
Brandon ManningX7033-20018615490.00%1314220.26000822000022
Kevin ShattenkirkX7033300725470.00%1013919.8800031600000
Richard PanikX703320013105570.00%211416.2600011600000
Eric FehrX72021000031266.67%0304.260000000003
Alex GalchenyukX7112-220817140137.14%114921.2500011800006
Paul LaDueX71120006020350.00%59814.040000100005
Matt NietoX7112000210122148.33%19513.5700001000015
Mikkel BoedkerX711200013412398.33%011416.2301111500000
Matt HendricksX71012406451320.00%1608.590000000007
Rocco GrimaldiX2000000010000.00%021.200000000002
Tyler GraovacX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X3000-200100020.00%0216.960000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X2000-100100000.00%0147.050000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X1000-100000020.00%076.780000000000
Mark JankowskiX7000-2208108440.00%0669.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Michael GrabnerX2038.89%1800111.07010001100111
Carl SoderbergX0051.87%21400001.02010000230010
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000010.82000000041100
Jake McCabe (TOT)X000.00%000000.79000000130100
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000130
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X000.00%000001.06000000130
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.68000001100001
J.T. CompherX0066.67%300000.90000000240000
Justin AbdelkaderX0022.22%1800000.60000000011001
Troy BrouwerX0033.33%600000.84000001100000
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.42000000270000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.43000000071000
Richard PanikX0050.00%1000000.53000000071000
Eric FehrX0041.94%3100001.34000000033000
Alex GalchenyukX0038.33%18000000.27010000054000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.41000000011000
Matt NietoX0070.00%1000000.42000000011000
Mikkel BoedkerX0050.00%600000.35000000044001
Matt HendricksX0042.11%3800000.33000000066000
Rocco GrimaldiX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Mark JankowskiX0041.67%8400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov52120.9212.7230900141780000.500251010
Antti Raanta21100.8813.50120007590000.000025000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX7246-1201214356115.71%011516.49101101900000
Mark GiordanoX7224-3401772091010.00%718526.40011626000023
Alex OvechkinX7123-1001513245224.17%015021.4800042600003
Keith YandleX71231405712398.33%613919.90000818000011
Nate SchmidtX71231207541425.00%512918.4000000000018
Sean MonahanX7123-100714227264.55%114420.59011519000027
Victor HedmanX7033-38018917790.00%1317925.62000826000018
Gustav NyquistX7202-1208462733.33%111416.3300031900000
Adam PelechX7112-314013955320.00%510314.7000000000015
Ryan GetzlafX7112-160730165176.25%015622.28000226000011
Oliver BjorkstrandX7112-1002682612.50%114520.6800042600000
Devante Smith-PellyX7011-200837110.00%18512.0900000000012
Chris WidemanX7011-3201524370.00%710514.9500021900001
Zach HymanX7011-24051693120.00%29713.8000000000024
Sam GagnerX7000-100146130.00%0507.100000000008
Chris KreiderX7000-220335030.00%07310.410000000000
Seth GriffithX7000-100101000.00%2415.920000000000
Kyle CliffordX7000-120432110.00%0415.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX0157.14%1400101.04000000022110
Mark GiordanoX000.00%000100.43000000022011
Alex OvechkinX0040.00%1000000.40000000033000
Keith YandleX000.00%000000.43000000160000
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.47000000130000
Sean MonahanX0059.12%15900000.42000001100001
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.33000000073100
Gustav NyquistX1055.56%900000.35000000022000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.39000000044000
Ryan GetzlafX0051.03%19400000.26000000051001
Oliver BjorkstrandX0037.50%800000.28000000011000
Devante Smith-PellyX0033.33%300000.24000000073000
Chris WidemanX000.00%000000.19000000071000
Zach HymanX0042.06%12600000.21000000076000
Sam GagnerX0042.55%4700000.00000000077000
Chris KreiderX0066.67%300000.00000000077000
Seth GriffithX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Kyle CliffordX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper10000.8892.742200190000.000007000
Jake Allen72500.8943.0239720201880000.000070000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX7336-1201282331013.04%012517.8903333100000
Teuvo TeravainenX7246-22099239138.70%214821.1122473100000
Dan HamhuisX7235-240116133615.38%1515221.75224627000020
Justin BraunX72350100257164812.50%1316823.982131227000015
Adam HenriqueX7224500318142914.29%29713.9300000000024
Mikko RantanenX7134-20086193145.26%214320.4002262600000
Kevin FialaX7044-100613146120.00%212417.6601103000000
Andreas AthanasiouX72135007991222.22%07710.950000400000
Shayne GostisbehereX7213040911192510.53%1117024.251011231000012
Mattias Janmark (R)X7033500339390.00%07510.690000000002
Nicklas BackstromX7022-275112210760.00%015722.48022431000011
Henrik ZetterbergX7101-120825121108.33%112517.9100043000000
Neal Pionk (R)X71011207241125.00%49513.500001400001
Nick LeddyX7011-212012210110.00%1015121.56000634000010
Nate ProsserX70111401234030.00%610414.9100000000016
Brandon TanevX7000-320657220.00%1507.1000000000211
Adrian KempeX7000-300282110.00%0395.500000000000
Carl HagelinX7000-300289130.00%3649.0900000000125
Evan RodriguesX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Victor Mete (R)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jujhar KhairaX7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050.00%800000.96000000230101
Teuvo TeravainenX1012.50%800000.81000000210010
Dan HamhuisX100.00%000000.66000000051000
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.60000000011101
Adam HenriqueX0046.72%12200000.82000000130011
Mikko RantanenX1033.33%900000.56000001200000
Kevin FialaX0042.86%700000.65000000073000
Andreas AthanasiouX0020.00%500000.78000001100100
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.35000001100010
Mattias Janmark (R)X00100.00%300000.80000000170010
Nicklas BackstromX0053.11%20900000.25000010071000
Henrik ZetterbergX0059.76%16400000.16000000011000
Neal Pionk (R)X000.00%000000.21000001100000
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.13000000170000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.19000000076000
Brandon TanevX0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Adrian KempeX0046.30%5400000.00000000077000
Carl HagelinX0060.00%500000.00000000077000
Evan RodriguesX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott74300.9002.5737300161600100.000070001
Antti Niemi10000.9442.6146002360000.000007000