Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 février 2019 at 19:11
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Eric StaalX59222042110045162243731629,05%8118420,0751015511850002167
David PerronX59733408540137120167571134,19%6115319,5421113321790004141
Marco ScandellaX59112637-4140599211446799,65%76140623,844913451500001176
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX59142236-112039136142501489,86%12117619,93358251760007165
Mark StoneX59132235-78055116180451407,22%14118620,105510401820007160
Ryan McDonaghX5972633-121407611410544736,67%108152125,785611602110000182
Josh MansonX59101626-27402177194236610,64%78138423,45358371730000130
Jeff PetryX5971825-15600188669335797,53%73142024,064711481880003144
David SavardX596172383401013642102914,29%5476913,0300001000050
Anders LeeX59111021-13220913714733827,48%297516,533253318300000
Brendan GallagherX5971320121568589631797,29%196316,331671218000000
Micheal FerlandX59711184220824910530746,67%581013,730000100014
Max PaciorettyX5998170435786211319837,96%784414,3000013000140
Joe ThorntonX5989171603110379235310,13%181313,790000100002
Nathan BeaulieuX5918971404316183125,56%2568411,590001400003
Derick BrassardX59437-106028475611397,14%54116,960000000000
Charles HudonX59235-312048173313356,06%24137,000000100000
Daniel CarrX59314-102012112081615,00%54116,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Eric StaalX5054,80%161300010,71190002400533
David PerronX1139,02%8200000,690000002140141
Marco ScandellaX110,00%000000,530000001100112
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5049,08%157900000,61180001100323
Mark StoneX0350,00%8200000,59130000083043
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,43000000061104
Josh MansonX200,00%000000,38000000410241
Jeff PetryX300,00%000000,35000001100120
David SavardX010,00%000000,60000000051011
Anders LeeX4349,30%7100020,43010000022301
Brendan GallagherX1042,65%6800000,42010010140011
Micheal FerlandX0040,82%4900000,4413000001010020
Max PaciorettyX0445,59%6800000,40290010072130
Joe ThorntonX2256,67%93000000,42000000095020
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,260000000581001
Derick BrassardX0154,25%43500000,34000000011000
Charles HudonX0056,52%2300000,24000000095010
Daniel CarrX1034,21%3800000,19000000077100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck54281970,9162,39328512113115540230,64734545625
Curtis McElhinney50410,8854,2030000211820010,0000554000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX5823325511200111121247621689,31%7128222,1041014491830003114
Nick SchmaltzX5919365502038166219351598,68%17117919,993141739176000471
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X57213051174053144230571639,13%16130522,8941014541841016136
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X30000001572130,00%36220,580002900008
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X47192443144044117193521319,84%11111323,693912441521016128
__Tyler Johnson (ARZ)X7268300822303196,67%213018,5611282300000
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X5714253974001101021374111010,22%11121421,302121433184000077
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X50132134113809887120369610,83%9105921,17291131161000053
__Ondrej Palat (ARZ)X7145-4201215175145,88%215622,24033223000024
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X621026362476021511612738967,87%121144223,26347451540003163
__Brayden McNabb (VGK)X326162212460135676712638,96%7877524,222242877000285
__Brayden McNabb (ARZ)X30410141230080496026336,67%4366722,231231777000177
Zach Werenski (TOT)X571223359300835913340869,02%77123221,625611661670001120
__Zach Werenski (STL)X501121328240715312134739,09%70104520,905510611440001112
__Zach Werenski (ARZ)X7123160126126138,33%718726,7501152300008
Trevor DaleyX597283510160465910330726,80%82125821,32459441530003179
Colin MillerX5982331-3715138579227498,70%68118420,06681453155000167
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X60141529-1710058901382710010,14%5120020,00461033193000166
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X47131225-13603966108247512,04%297120,6535824154000062
__Mats Zuccarello (ARZ)X13134-4401924303253,33%323017,6711293900014
James van RiemsdykX59131629-5807247133461109,77%7106818,1027925175000010
Ryan KeslerX5991524023567829124639,89%1180713,67044228000366
Brett Pesce (TOT)X5851924-418076898827475,68%83124021,3934730850001174
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X4941620-214062716319356,35%66101620,7322416540001147
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X9134-2401418258124,00%1722424,941231430000027
Kevan MillerX5961521-41255186716725408,96%78122120,6921319740001129
Adam LowryX596101612001051108633866,98%1383414,141015220000117
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X62661216160344534132217,65%74296,9200000000047
__Matt Hendricks (VGK)X324371210018221981121,05%52497,7900000000047
__Matt Hendricks (ARZ)X3023546016231551113,33%21805,990000000000
Blake ColemanX4355103220694547134610,64%1051612,0000000000263
Brett ConnollyX59628560272426101723,08%13916,6200002000030
Marian GaborikX25134420712237124,35%21546,150000000000
Remi ElieX4013412012884312,50%01804,500000000000
Brendan GaunceX91011003892211,11%0455,010000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X3000000010000,00%031,080000000003
__Rocco Grimaldi (VGK)X3000000010000,00%031,080000000003
Justin FalkX23000-220451100,00%2733,1500000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX4143,85%106500000,865150000011434
Nick SchmaltzX2246,45%150700020,934140000061411
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X3046,20%53900000,78040000011424
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X0016,67%600000,00000000011
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X3044,07%35400000,77030000011
__Tyler Johnson (ARZ)X0051,40%17900001,23010000011
Ondrej Palat (TOT)X1141,11%9000200,64120001100235
__Ondrej Palat (STL)X1138,46%7800200,64120001100
__Ondrej Palat (ARZ)X0058,33%1200000,64000001100
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X110,00%000010,50000000130323
__Brayden McNabb (VGK)X100,00%000010,57000000130
__Brayden McNabb (ARZ)X010,00%000000,42000000130
Zach Werenski (TOT)X300,00%000000,57010000061621
__Zach Werenski (STL)X300,00%000000,61000000061
__Zach Werenski (ARZ)X000,00%000000,32010000061
Trevor DaleyX300,00%000100,56140000033111
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,52000011100122
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1234,11%12900100,48130001100031
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X0233,33%11100100,52120001100
__Mats Zuccarello (ARZ)X1038,89%1800000,35010001100
James van RiemsdykX1135,24%10500010,54370000021222
Ryan KeslerX1251,45%41400000,600200100171102
Brett Pesce (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000011001
__Brett Pesce (BOS)X000,00%000000,39000000011
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X100,00%000000,36000000011
Kevan MillerX110,00%000000,34001000041210
Adam LowryX0146,61%92900100,38110000011002
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X0048,94%28400000,560000000104001
__Matt Hendricks (VGK)X0044,44%10800000,560000000104
__Matt Hendricks (ARZ)X0051,70%17600000,560000000104
Blake ColemanX0250,42%11900000,39000000022111
Brett ConnollyX1050,00%3000000,410200001130101
Marian GaborikX1044,44%900000,52000000000000
Remi ElieX1030,00%1000000,44000000044010
Brendan GaunceX0046,15%5200000,44000000000000
Rocco Grimaldi (TOT)X0060,00%500000,00000000000000
__Rocco Grimaldi (VGK)X0060,00%500000,00000000000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,0000000001717000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling3721950,9182,622199249611650100,758333623522
Robin Lehner (TOT)42221730,9132,7925330211813640120,82540429422
__Robin Lehner (CLG)24111300,9112,97145300728090120,81316242
__Robin Lehner (ARZ)1811430,9172,56108002465550000,83324187
Linus Ullmark62220,9143,0935000182090000,72711529100

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX60304575213351141773541022518,47%15142723,79511166416910110158
Ryan O'ReillyX6021295021120582041886615311,17%19145524,253912251670114202
Shea WeberX57173350468015998151409511,26%94144225,298513731621011116
Kevin HayesX60162036272209770157429210,19%12124120,6823528139011392
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X629253452601258913436916,72%10106917,242572014000002
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X2961117812063397022478,57%551317,68123108500002
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X3331417-314062506414444,69%555616,86134105500000
Dylan LarkinX60132033-1180102138129279410,08%4111818,643101321144000161
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X599243337260125489120609,89%9116719,7828102216300000
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X5892433362601254789195910,11%9115119,8528102216200000
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X1000100012110,00%01615,950000200000
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X5892231114601347211533677,83%95138823,936612611540111153
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X2022000348190,00%24723,630115500005
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X354913226077446823385,88%5682623,6042637890111100
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X2151116920054243992012,82%3751524,512351960000048
Charlie McAvoy (R)X606253111600176767433528,11%64134622,44369331430111146
Torey KrugX60918270220737385315810,59%39141823,63551032164000079
Colton SceviourX6079160140394067265610,45%1166811,1300038112184
Scott LaughtonX605712124055745115339,80%361810,310000000000
Scott MayfieldX601111223809240353272,86%5383413,89000110000063
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X62437-6140606711732903,42%1365710,60011223000045
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X46224-810038468424602,38%64329,3901122200001
__Derek Dorsett (BOS)X162132402221338306,06%722514,0800001000045
Jimmy VeseyX60235118050224015315,00%775412,58000015000014
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X59145-140202216666,25%244367,3901104000016
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X43134-500101464516,67%72124,940000000007
__Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X1601144010810210,00%1722313,960110400008
Curtis LazarX60033-131604730157160,00%13846,400000100002
Brendan LeipsicX60202-156013283714195,41%23395,660001200002
Joakim Ryan (R)X2000100210010,00%1168,010000000000
Paul CareyX2000000000000,00%000,190000000000
Taylor LeierX2000000000000,00%020,880000000002
Jaycob Megna (R)X2000100121000,00%1115,670000000001
Anthony BitettoX4000040711010,00%2358,810000000002
Austin CzarnikX27000-1200097330,00%21515,580000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX6151,82%30300101,053100010011896
Ryan O'ReillyX4257,47%201500000,69030000180253
Shea WeberX700,00%000000,69120000011532
Kevin HayesX2249,53%21200100,58340000022136
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0147,37%7600000,64000000011032
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X0050,00%3400000,66000000011
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X0145,24%4200000,61000000011
Dylan LarkinX1053,99%113900000,59000001100112
Nino Niederreiter (TOT)X0038,27%8100000,57140000021210
__Nino Niederreiter (BUF)X0038,27%8100000,57140000021
__Nino Niederreiter (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000021
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X400,00%000000,450000000141123
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X000,00%000000,850000000141
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X200,00%000000,310000000141
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X200,00%000000,620000000141
Charlie McAvoy (R)X200,00%000000,460000004190311
Torey KrugX010,00%000000,380000000195015
Colton SceviourX0146,34%4100000,480000000166010
Scott LaughtonX0254,16%70900000,39000000032012
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,290000000121000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X0037,25%5100000,21130000022101
__Derek Dorsett (VAN)X0043,75%3200000,19120000022
__Derek Dorsett (BOS)X0026,32%1900000,27010000022
Jimmy VeseyX1037,74%5300000,130100000313100
Matt Grzelcyk (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000193010
__Matt Grzelcyk (CLB)X000,00%000000,380000000193
__Matt Grzelcyk (BOS)X000,00%000000,090000000193
Curtis LazarX0041,30%36800000,1600000006012000
Brendan LeipsicX0059,09%2200000,12000000066000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul CareyX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Taylor LeierX0040,00%500000,00000000022000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Anthony BitettoX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Austin CzarnikX0011,11%900000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller117210,9262,2062600233100010,833121050121
Jonathan Quick (TOT)60282390,9202,3536304614217710330,71031602833
__Jonathan Quick (NAS)55272080,9242,2233272612316180330,71031550
__Jonathan Quick (BOS)51310,8763,7630320191530000,000052

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX5839468536160932433369222111,61%13140424,2171118771750007209
Brad MarchandX583342753624084149346842119,54%14139724,09410145317500012203
Brayden PointX58292857-580491812346816612,39%7105418,164111540152000117
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X61144155-520088114150491109,33%117159326,11101727781990002164
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X52133043-320079101124419210,48%104135826,12101222621700002139
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X1000000412100,00%02423,970002200002
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X811112-200512247184,17%1321126,310551426000023
Travis HamonicX5810384830280877411529628,70%112142024,48639401540002163
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X5918264411206483190541259,47%4109718,59311143216700008
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X5918264411206483190541259,47%4109718,59311143216700008
Nikita ZaitsevX587283521580136609627717,29%87134823,243710461640001120
Artem AnisimovX5813173002006351100417813,00%3100717,365382515200000
Jack JohnsonX58821297200386080284710,00%68110519,0634739149000015
Olli Maatta (TOT)X5961117-622069486518339,23%4378613,322351455000036
__Olli Maatta (PIT)X5341014-522068465717277,02%4167812,791231136000029
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X6213-1001281625,00%210817,9611231900007
Brooks OrpikX5831417382016256464326,52%4796516,6300017000179
Michael FrolikX586915-48041476921488,70%763210,900000900000
Greg PaterynX523912-827584254412336,82%4962412,0022427780000154
Brandon SutterX583912-26015785217505,77%84587,8900000000292
Ryan StromeX584711-2118066518316574,82%583114,33011137500000
Ryan MurrayX58279-96023353014196,67%3075613,0300011000057
Dmitrij JaskinX58336626093284813346,25%15118,8100004000120
Nate ThompsonX58202-46033232110159,52%93676,3300000000131
John HaydenX6000-120226200,00%0335,550000000000
Matt BenningX6000000000000,00%010,190000100000
Nick CousinsX6000-100244170,00%0345,670000000001
Ross Johnston (R)X52000-3401802510,00%11262,430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX8357,84%211800111,210900002501384
Brad MarchandX3238,39%11200021,07090002200395
Brayden PointX3451,60%125000011,08270000032414
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X520,00%000000,69020000150333
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X420,00%000000,63020000150
__Alex Pietrangelo (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000150
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X100,00%000001,14000000150
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,68000000190224
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X2041,76%9100000,803100000140120
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X2041,76%9100000,803100000140
Nikita ZaitsevX100,00%000000,52000000071020
Artem AnisimovX2053,57%8400000,60110000032201
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,520000000175102
Olli Maatta (TOT)X200,00%000000,43000000033021
__Olli Maatta (PIT)X200,00%000000,41000000033
__Olli Maatta (BUF)X000,00%000000,56000000033
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000000,3500000001111101
Michael FrolikX1056,82%4400000,470000000182011
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,3800001003013000
Brandon SutterX0148,42%53900000,52000000022000
Ryan StromeX1043,75%4800000,26000000022010
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,240000000278000
Dmitrij JaskinX1026,92%2600000,23000000099000
Nate ThompsonX0043,18%4400000,1100000005252100
John HaydenX0050,00%400000,00000000066000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick CousinsX0062,07%2900000,00000000066000
Ross Johnston (R)X0027,27%1100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom40000,9152,7189004470000,0000058000
Martin Jones58301990,9032,8234320416116660110,64531580226

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX59192948-153351431981815410410,50%19135823,0131013211550005129
Alex DeBrincatX59162137-151404686169541189,47%10134222,74268241540003113
TJ BrodieX5963137-112608411511537815,22%113142624,17459481530003174
Tyson BarrieX5992736-2434011910713936846,47%70146124,766814661620001114
Esa LindellX59112031-1542011973107366110,28%104133422,618917481370000149
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X601019291803116615521996,45%14116219,373710381770003122
__Alexander Wennberg (TBL)X5691625-1602315414018856,43%13108119,31369361690003110
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X4134220812153146,67%18120,2601128000012
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X58101323-76551547611246858,93%82123921,366410481280112129
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X1000000001000,00%11919,200000000003
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X57101323-76551547611146859,01%81122021,406410481280112126
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X58101222-14100505111129799,01%8110219,0025716147000240
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X7202-1208462733,33%111416,3300031900000
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X5181220-1380424710527727,62%798819,3725713127000240
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X6010102002208710211031569,09%582813,790111253000060
__Martin Hanzal (CHI)X32369-610039545015346,00%340012,5000012000060
__Martin Hanzal (CLG)X2874116120484860162211,67%242815,28011115100000
Jesper BrattX5961218-18160459513250884,55%5114919,4713426149000144
Andrew CoglianoX5951217-9100678810943954,59%5100417,0124614105000294
Pavel ZachaX5941115-622038729527674,21%1070812,00011313000367
Timo Meier (TOT)X598614334060369422548,51%466611,2900032100002
__Timo Meier (EDM)X2434731402413315189,68%32359,780000000000
__Timo Meier (CLG)X35527020036236317367,94%143212,3300032100002
Christian FolinX59111121720151515922321,69%5481413,8000028000033
Ben HarpurX594610-360544133102512,12%5784114,2600004000188
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X57134-8758352311184,35%43165,5400000000016
__Dylan Sikura (NYR)X35123-62032617875,88%41855,2800000000015
__Dylan Sikura (CLG)X22011-2555963110,00%01315,970000000001
Brett RitchieX24112480218100610,00%11335,540000200000
Brendan SmithX51011206330133,33%2459,040000000001
Marcus SorensenX32011-2401714207160,00%22136,650000100000
Markus HannikainenX2000000000000,00%010,340000100000
Jori LehteraX3000020232100,00%0134,330000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X28000095927120,00%01756,240001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX3055,62%178700000,71260010082343
Alex DeBrincatX2142,20%10900000,55370000022202
TJ BrodieX100,00%000000,52000000032012
Tyson BarrieX210,00%000000,49110000043411
Esa LindellX020,00%000000,46000000074312
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X2149,38%137300010,50120000120122
__Alexander Wennberg (TBL)X1149,50%129300010,46120000120
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X1047,50%8000000,99000000120
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X100,00%000000,37001000033121
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000033
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X100,00%000000,38001000033
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2043,84%7300000,40030001100021
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X1055,56%900000,35000001100
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X1042,19%6400000,40030001100
Martin Hanzal (TOT)X1150,91%103900000,48000000044311
__Martin Hanzal (CHI)X1051,53%52400000,45000000044
__Martin Hanzal (CLG)X0150,29%51500000,51000000044
Jesper BrattX1044,62%13000000,310300000254111
Andrew CoglianoX1048,05%7700000,34000000140001
Pavel ZachaX0051,29%50300000,42000000082000
Timo Meier (TOT)X1032,56%4300000,42120000022021
__Timo Meier (EDM)X0045,45%1100000,60010000022
__Timo Meier (CLG)X1028,13%3200000,32110000022
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,290000000502101
Ben HarpurX110,00%000000,240000000322001
Dylan Sikura (R) (TOT)X0033,53%34000000,2500010002818000
__Dylan Sikura (NYR)X0030,39%18100000,3200000002818
__Dylan Sikura (CLG)X0037,11%15900000,1500010002818
Brett RitchieX0046,67%1500000,30000000000000
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,44000000000010
Marcus SorensenX0026,67%1500000,0900000003015000
Markus HannikainenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jori LehteraX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jordan Greenway (R)X0057,14%700000,0000100002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith20000,9561,5080002450000,0000033000
Thomas Greiss35102140,9142,622037238910400110,636113524532

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X5915324715300110162160501209,38%9126321,4141115381881014111
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X461428421924084146134399110,45%9102722,343811271481014106
__Elias Lindholm (CAR)X13145-46026162611293,85%023618,14134114000005
Alexander RadulovX59142438-23158788188591447,45%4122420,75461036193000261
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X5917193616120531131663013210,24%9123520,9322436194000027
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X461414281510042901242410011,29%894620,562132715200002
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X133581201123426327,14%128922,25011942000025
Vincent TrocheckX58151934-2280147161198531417,58%6124121,40369431740113172
Tyler MyersX5910233325751227596367610,42%77141924,053710471911011166
Nico Hischier (R)X59161632-316070159146328210,96%8110018,64235221180111126
Cody CeciX5962430-626096719830846,12%101132022,37156451020113184
Patrik NemethX59620269280105879927696,06%98129521,96123381011013176
Bobby RyanX59111122-2320828489216412,36%286614,671122013800005
Michael Del ZottoX5981422-6975191718126489,88%58120720,465272499000289
Mike HoffmanX5971522-560268212434875,65%294115,952683218300000
John MooreX5961218-104951165160125010,00%4186514,653031978000010
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X606915-126039819631756,25%591915,310111063000022
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X254711-94026525020458,00%252821,110111063000013
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X222243201012298226,90%124010,900000000001
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X13000-60031717380,00%215111,600000000007
Trevor van RiemsdykX592911-1314038454511214,44%7790115,27000000000129
Andrew LaddX59358-88024335018346,00%35038,5300003000080
Derek RyanX59178-144023665416341,85%25319,000000300003
Nicolas DeslauriersX50347-526065153610218,33%44068,13000030001112
Jordan WealX59314-5205282210813,64%12364,010000000000
Chris TerryX15011000000000,00%020,130110000000
Phil VaroneX15011000000000,00%090,590110000008
Max McCormickX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X15000-100720000,00%1412,720000000006
Michael MerschX15000000000000,00%020,140000000002
Marcus FolignoX24000-3801377660,00%31355,630000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias Lindholm (TOT)X1149,83%147300110,74000000083433
__Elias Lindholm (NYR)X1150,07%136200110,82000000083
__Elias Lindholm (CAR)X0046,85%11100000,42000000083
Alexander RadulovX2243,79%15300000,62370010250024
Nikolaj Ehlers (TOT)X2136,70%10900000,58250000310123
__Nikolaj Ehlers (NYR)X2134,18%7900000,59240000310
__Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X0043,33%3000000,55010000310
Vincent TrocheckX2053,84%148600000,552110001200304
Tyler MyersX010,00%000000,47001000091121
Nico Hischier (R)X5146,55%146300010,58110000094521
Cody CeciX110,00%000000,45000000071220
Patrik NemethX010,00%000000,40000000011111
Bobby RyanX4247,92%4800000,51000000011230
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,36010100044002
Mike HoffmanX0046,88%6400000,47010000031010
John MooreX210,00%000000,42010000066220
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0043,50%83900000,3302000002424002
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X0043,22%66400000,4202000002424
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X0060,00%1000000,3300000002424
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X0043,64%16500000,0000000002424
Trevor van RiemsdykX010,00%000000,24000000044011
Andrew LaddX0042,50%4000000,32010000066000
Derek RyanX0052,34%55600000,3001000003625001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0037,93%2900000,341100000166000
Jordan WealX1040,69%14500000,3400000003131001
Chris TerryX000,00%0000010,62000000081000
Phil VaroneX0062,50%800002,27000000081000
Max McCormickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000088000
Michael MerschX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Marcus FolignoX0077,78%900000,0000000002222000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit115410,9202,5062522263250000,66731049221
Petr Mrazek49202090,9032,8629808314214600110,744394910343

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX5918345213180147171187481389,63%10143624,355813361960001125
Artemi PanarinX601833511023530176198551899,09%7142223,7161117381980004133
Alex GoligoskiX6093948125601069612545867,20%71126021,0061016731780000110
Nazem KadriX60202545102001161891985414710,10%4124320,71751238171000248
Marc-Edouard VlasicX601626420400103104170461079,41%98152625,435914661920000145
Danny DeKeyserX60152742112607784123427412,20%77127021,172810491770000121
Duncan KeithX607313804201169311755835,98%94152925,493912671930000146
Mika ZibanejadX601819371620083891504410712,00%594615,77000958000051
Justin WilliamsX6014203423359164107418213,08%3114119,0228102620000005
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X581214260160806912653889,52%787615,113692315000000
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X33481236030355625487,14%241112,4405588500000
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X258614-3100503470284011,43%546618,62314156500000
Markus GranlundX6010152521607477145361056,90%9111018,4915627173000023
Michal KempnyX6051419026093563653013,89%4974312,3800005000120
Gemel SmithX4751217418035467418536,76%856512,0200000000025
Tomas Hyka (R)X596713540302657184110,53%45178,760000100004
Victor Rask (TOT)X59459-108030626320556,35%45639,5511243900007
__Victor Rask (CLG)X31336-106022525016436,00%344714,4311243900000
__Victor Rask (CHI)X28123020810134127,69%11164,140000000007
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X60224-580238163912,50%22414,0200001000013
Tanner KeroX60224-30013271651412,50%02263,7700002000023
John Gilmour (R)X60134-21605618134177,69%2463910,6600002000022
Alan QuineX212131001151140,00%0221,040000200004
Ryan MurphyX200224201748140,00%1122111,0600000000022
Robbie RussoX2002231401622120,00%41025,080000000000
Nick PaulX34022-28022411680,00%02066,070000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX5054,26%124400000,72020000210542
Artemi PanarinX3030,43%27600110,72130000210520
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,76000001200320
Nazem KadriX2252,58%151400000,72040000280212
Marc-Edouard VlasicX020,00%000000,55000000011343
Danny DeKeyserX310,00%000000,66010001200334
Duncan KeithX200,00%000000,500000000111003
Mika ZibanejadX6052,32%79900000,78040000280341
Justin WilliamsX3240,96%8300000,60021000044342
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X0043,86%5700010,59000002200121
__Tanner Pearson (BOS)X0054,17%2400000,58000002200
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X0036,36%3300010,60000002200
Markus GranlundX1148,33%12000000,45120000240013
Michal KempnyX010,00%000000,51000000055010
Gemel SmithX0045,95%3700000,60000001100011
Tomas Hyka (R)X2030,95%4200000,50000000150110
Victor Rask (TOT)X1051,42%70200000,321100000203011
__Victor Rask (CLG)X0052,55%55000000,271100000203
__Victor Rask (CHI)X1047,37%15200000,520000000203
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1040,91%2200000,3300000003835000
Tanner KeroX1044,84%22300000,3500000003530001
John Gilmour (R)X000,00%000000,130000000324000
Alan QuineX0020,00%2000002,75000000033000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,1800000001111000
Robbie RussoX000,00%000000,390000000113000
Nick PaulX0030,77%1300000,190000000213000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist43241360,9062,7025592211512210110,647174218311
Philipp Grubauer198810,8883,38108220615460200,00001842000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc StaalX59112839-174209380101357710,89%106136523,137815611670111154
Radek FaksaX56201737-3100771471342910714,93%19104218,617512321461013197
Braydon CoburnX59132336-1859514270106415912,26%87135723,005712561661012149
Sam ReinhartX59112536-1510045113194521355,67%3116519,741101129163000049
Travis ZajacX59151429024086173166461219,04%19111818,942469690003145
Jason PominvilleX5981725460318513436675,97%599216,820772813300007
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X59131124-1432091121113397611,50%1089015,090002170001100
Brenden DillonX5931922-9520159516823594,41%6599116,80268431450111140
Noah HanifinX5941620438078465622457,14%4791715,5504419710001105
Andrew MacDonaldX5941418-710049605716427,02%7297316,5013425730003120
Andy AndreoffX5951116-6320165415913478,47%4102517,3723514152000012
Ivan BarbashevX335813-9160592235113514,29%463919,3716789400000
Josh LeivoX593912-68019214916396,12%65779,790000000001
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X594711-1018060447118385,63%782413,9611296000000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X586410-4175349556273710,71%771712,360001800000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X28123-21352635227144,55%131211,130000000000
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X1852700024929161217,24%429916,600001800000
__Nolan Patrick (COL)X12000-24061154110,00%21078,890000000000
Jordan OesterleX594610-112067323141512,90%5765911,1700000000014
Casey CizikasX5934736040403510238,57%22384,0310124000129
David SchlemkoX59077-6603027125100,00%243556,020000000000
Dale Weise (TOT)X594262180512339112010,26%24096,930000000000
__Dale Weise (NJD)X55325016051223311199,09%23826,940000000000
__Dale Weise (COL)X41012200160116,67%0276,750000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X59325-310032342982310,34%93055,160000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X50325-310031332972110,34%93026,040000000000
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X9000000110120,00%030,280000000000
Thomas ChabotX590551240573222890,00%285268,910000200000
Brett KulakX59112-1001120150,00%0170,281122500003
John QuennevilleX59101260121034833,33%02263,840000100004
Ryan Donato (R)X50000100121000,00%0340,670001700008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc StaalX110,00%000000,57000000180232
Radek FaksaX4249,59%121800000,71160002200510
Braydon CoburnX200,00%000000,53000010260213
Sam ReinhartX2144,60%13900000,62050000130031
Travis ZajacX4154,36%120500000,52050001100043
Jason PominvilleX0245,71%7000000,50020000011011
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X4050,49%91500000,54460001100311
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,44000000083203
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,44000000033102
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%000000,370000001150001
Andy AndreoffX0040,28%7200100,31000000073211
Ivan BarbashevX2053,33%4500000,410000000151010
Josh LeivoX0136,11%3600000,420000000211011
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2038,00%5000000,2700000003618101
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0049,07%64400000,2800001001919000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X0048,46%32400000,1900001001919
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0049,52%31500000,4700000001919
__Nolan Patrick (COL)X0060,00%500000,0000000001919
Jordan OesterleX110,00%000000,300000000199000
Casey CizikasX0054,58%26200000,59000000011200
David SchlemkoX000,00%000000,390000000591001
Dale Weise (TOT)X1023,08%2600000,29000000011001
__Dale Weise (NJD)X1025,00%2400000,26000000011
__Dale Weise (COL)X000,00%200000,74000000011
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X1029,17%2400000,3300000001111010
__Kasperi Kapanen (PIT)X1026,09%2300000,3300000001111
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X00100.00%100000,0000000001111
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,190100000594000
Brett KulakX000,00%000002,4000000001919000
John QuennevilleX0045,45%3300000,0900000003131010
Ryan Donato (R)X0027,27%2200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros (TOT)85200,9401,9845400152480110,0000752010
__Juuse Saros (NJD)42100,9451,692140061100010,0000352
__Juuse Saros (COL)43100,9352,252400091380100,000040
Anton Khudobin51232440,9092,93303412214816250230,78323517422

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X58223961129556217223551329,87%14138723,9161420401741125202
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X424640069941622,22%28721,6511221400006
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X5420355589550208214511169,35%12130024,0851318381601125196
Ryan SpoonerX501727441340281271374310512,41%10118523,703912211441125167
Johnny BoychukX58133144952013590123447410,57%115141424,387714611780222149
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X462122431421555149230421399,13%699221,57415431451019100
__Evgeni Malkin (TBL)X452121421321553146221401359,50%697121,57415421431019100
__Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X1011100239240,00%02221,700001200000
Frans NielsenX58162541-280601411566312310,26%15113319,5421416231571126112
Nick HoldenX58132639124801416790287514,44%70134223,149615531781011150
David BackesX58162137940022177138349711,59%9125121,57281029174011183
Alex Iafallo (R)X571417318100419998325314,29%466111,6000011000022
Thomas HickeyX58101626-155201307310537659,52%65116820,15527611521011121
Zach PariseX58101424-7120428112729907,87%3103917,9144827162000015
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X5851823-914044395221349,62%5193716,16134729000055
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X4851015-6140343442172711,90%4273815,3810124000030
__Jay Bouwmeester (CLB)X10088-30010510470,00%919919,89033526000024
Jan Rutta (R)X5841923-816063699225634,35%67110819,11268401270001118
Melker KarlssonX5871421-62551268710938786,42%199117,092462715600000
Andrej SustrX5711920610020273410152,94%3163711,1700013000150
Tyler EnnisX5888161012049488419489,52%665511,3000000000017
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X587815110050367720509,09%167911,7100032900000
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X4000-300329230,00%14711,650000300000
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X5478154100473468184710,29%063311,7100032600000
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X597613-1010045729428547,45%867411,4200051700015
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X557512-910041628827537,95%861811,2300041700014
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X3011-100176010,00%04414,520001100001
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X1000000330100,00%01312,530000000000
Fredrik ClaessonX584812104201273531121712,90%3765611,320002300005
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X60369-6209494625486,52%269111,520000500000
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X59369-6208474525486,67%267911,510000500000
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X1000000121000,00%01312,530000000000
Oscar LindbergX58426-410040504912308,16%74167,170000001102
Maxim Mamin (R)X51213-22016100420,00%0881,730000200000
Luke Kunin (R)X57213-81003930339186,06%13516,150000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X30112060251562716,67%182217,380000200004
__Troy Stecher (BOS)X16000-200543000,00%7704,350000200003
__Troy Stecher (CLB)X14112260201132733,33%1115210,850000000001
Andreas Borgman (R)X31112412035331433,33%101304,180000100003
Dominic Toninato (R)X22000000011000,00%0110,5000000000110
Kevin Roy (R)X31000000100000,00%050,170000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X6147,89%196300100,88191001500334
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0042,27%9700001,39110001500
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X6148,18%186600100,85081001500
Ryan SpoonerX4048,76%24200000,74570000210224
Johnny BoychukX120,00%000000,62110000021333
Evgeni Malkin (TOT)X5349,89%139500010,87250000810434
__Evgeni Malkin (TBL)X5349,74%136300010,87250000810
__Evgeni Malkin (CLB)X0056,25%3200000,92000000810
Frans NielsenX1252,88%121600000,72260001400311
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,58000000290280
David BackesX2049,21%18900000,59370003300336
Alex Iafallo (R)X3040,11%69800000,94000000000222
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,45000000021041
Zach PariseX0047,14%7000000,46220000032012
Jay Bouwmeester (TOT)X100,00%000000,490000001190012
__Jay Bouwmeester (PHI)X100,00%000000,410000001190
__Jay Bouwmeester (CLB)X000,00%000000,800000001190
Jan Rutta (R)X010,00%000000,420100002210100
Melker KarlssonX3051,35%7400000,42000002200101
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,630000000142010
Tyler EnnisX0235,94%6400000,49000001400001
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X2037,50%4000000,44110000011103
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X000,00%300000,00000000011
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X2040,54%3700000,47110000011
Anthony Beauvillier (TOT)X0142,50%32000000,39120000093011
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLG)X0142,26%26500000,39120000093
__Anthony Beauvillier (TBL)X0039,53%4300000,46000000093
__Anthony Beauvillier (CLB)X0058,33%1200000,00000000093
Fredrik ClaessonX100,00%000000,370000000156101
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X0042,07%30900000,26000000099000
__Marcus Johansson (TBL)X0041,88%30800000,27000000099
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X00100.00%100000,00000000099
Oscar LindbergX2047,72%32900000,2901000001212100
Maxim Mamin (R)X0140,00%500000,68000000000000
Luke Kunin (R)X0047,17%10600000,17000000000000
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000,00%000000,180000000139000
__Troy Stecher (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000139
__Troy Stecher (CLB)X000,00%000000,260000000139
Andreas Borgman (R)X000,00%000000,3100000001313000
Dominic Toninato (R)X0040,00%1000000,00000000000000
Kevin Roy (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Wedgewood117310,9222,4266901273470000,40051147220
Cory Schneider (TOT)47281630,9142,6328556412514520100,680254711642
__Cory Schneider (BOS)27151020,9062,56164123707450100,70010275
__Cory Schneider (CLB)2013610,9222,72121441557070000,66715206

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX582333561516078195253751939,09%15133623,03391246160000088
Mikael BacklundX58113344162009015611828959,32%12110919,1221214181301013144
Viktor ArvidssonX58212243126053981847515611,41%6108318,68761335147000033
Phil Kessel (TOT)X56152439161006698197511627,61%5119721,381783115700000
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X255813-16031547317666,85%453221,26022177900000
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X311016261740354412434968,06%166621,48156147700000
Jared SpurgeonX58828361010045124137361065,84%108148525,605611441400002160
Logan CoutureX581513282618067691485310810,14%11112119,330222314900006
Ryan EllisX44820289120406713139746,11%6393121,16591466120000072
Colton ParaykoX586212717380120567622617,89%75127622,00145281340110127
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X589172664201376715437925,84%6109018,7924621166000345
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X1726828046184614274,35%139523,230221273000345
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X41711184340914910823656,48%569516,9422499300000
Dustin ByfuglienX58619256735214386125389,84%47136123,4744828163000053
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X55614201530085596227579,68%57102218,5832520970112116
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X17358314037212682711,54%1334620,382241361000137
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X3839121216048383619308,33%4467517,77101736011180
Charlie CoyleX589101915260556777146411,69%263811,000000200000
Clayton KellerX58591410120238210132704,95%485914,810111261000114
Brian Gibbons (R) (TOT)X51651138034848623666,98%1367013,14000010004142
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X27538-30085349164810,20%632211,9200001000273
__Brian Gibbons (DAL)X241236802631377182,70%734814,5200000000268
Derek ForbortX58110112132078462211274,55%4682114,1500018000095
Colton SissonsX58641012100605945183213,33%65609,66000000001125
Robert BortuzzoX34279162806215163712,50%2746013,5200001000037
Tom PyattX58145-14019222612283,85%44066,9900001000293
Matt CullenX54101-2201336205135,00%32875,3100001000029
Byron Froese (TOT)X8011-100471050,00%2415,100000000000
__Byron Froese (OTT)X8011-100471050,00%2415,100000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X6000000000000,00%030,510000000003
Travis Sanheim (R)X6000-100302010,00%3203,360000000001
David Kampf (R)X13000-120211330,00%0735,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX9159,94%177000000,84170001100236
Mikael BacklundX2354,70%147900010,79000000120302
Viktor ArvidssonX6141,03%7800010,79070000120352
Phil Kessel (TOT)X4147,06%8500000,65380001100313
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X2153,66%4100000,49140001100
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X2040,91%4400000,78240001100
Jared SpurgeonX100,00%000000,48000001100214
Logan CoutureX4050,23%21900000,50270000120032
Ryan EllisX100,00%000000,60000001100204
Colton ParaykoX000,00%000000,420000001200032
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X3039,44%7100000,48240000032321
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X0025,00%2000000,41110000032
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X3045,10%5100000,52130000032
Dustin ByfuglienX220,00%000000,37000010150111
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%000000,39000000051004
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000,00%000000,46000000051
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X000,00%000000,36000000051
Charlie CoyleX1151,55%35500000,60000002200230
Clayton KellerX0040,43%4700000,33120001200000
Brian Gibbons (R) (TOT)X1133,33%4200100,330200000143111
__Brian Gibbons (OTT)X0130,00%2000100,500200000143
__Brian Gibbons (DAL)X1036,36%2200000,170000000143
Derek ForbortX000,00%000000,270000000348010
Colton SissonsX0051,24%40200000,3600000001010112
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,39000000000011
Tom PyattX0035,71%2800000,2500000003110000
Matt CullenX0052,85%31600000,0712000001616100
Byron Froese (TOT)X000,00%200000,49000000000000
__Byron Froese (OTT)X000,00%200000,49000000000
Anders Bjork (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
David Kampf (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid42110,9461,712450071290000,3333453100
Frederik Andersen54361530,9361,773255479615040110,75929544982

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX60163147-3475126107138408711,59%100145524,25101121902080001183
Loui ErikssonX52182341-420381171545512111,69%21127624,5341115291821018216
Chris TierneyX60142034-56039163162421118,64%9107617,933121535186000230
Bryan LittleX53131932-320075199189351236,88%17129124,35347381840113216
Mark BarberioX60102232-43151107911026639,09%80120220,0481018641800110171
Jay BeagleX60111728-4220717514231967,75%1199216,5347113317300000
Niklas KronwallX6062228-45210120396422499,38%59144824,1451116352050001177
Nick BjugstadX6081927-633512497147331075,44%5131621,93358282050003116
Anthony ManthaX6081725-732109663148531185,41%5119519,91279231850003117
Ben HuttonX6071320-4615114397420409,46%78118319,714610381790002159
Tomas TatarX6061117-46010719227976,52%869211,5401121600002
Milan LucicX606814-2535148498215397,32%872812,1412383300006
Tomas NosekX605712180109811220654,46%1463110,510000000003
Garnet HathawayX605712-1335584036183013,89%64066,770000000000
Connor CarrickX6021012118037202611237,69%3664510,750000700000
Nic DowdX60639316025463982415,38%73686,140000000000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X6026822012355110313,92%33165,270000000000
Josh ArchibaldX6025770088731328,57%11001,660000300000
Eric GrybaX60167053511924177165,88%5068211,3600000000058
Adam ClendeningX60112131569873314,29%253545,900000100005
Jakub Jerabek (R)X600221100391311680,00%193726,2000000000023
Matt ReadX601014001861216,67%0731,2100002000122
Laurent DauphinX60000000031010,00%0510,8600001000044
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX100,00%000100,65000010031622
Loui ErikssonX1551,75%11400000,641100000091033
Chris TierneyX4148,92%129800000,63030000310140
Bryan LittleX4255,90%188900000,502100002200122
Mark BarberioX040,00%000000,53000100320112
Jay BeagleX1249,19%24800000,56000000320221
Niklas KronwallX300,00%000000,39001010022022
Nick BjugstadX3050,59%25500000,41180010150111
Anthony ManthaX1240,00%8500000,42031011100203
Ben HuttonX210,00%000000,34000001100311
Tomas TatarX1130,43%4600000,49000000011022
Milan LucicX4045,65%4600000,38001000170111
Tomas NosekX0048,35%69900000,38000000041011
Garnet HathawayX0130,00%2000000,59000011100101
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,370000000103000
Nic DowdX0043,83%38100000,49000000055102
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X008,33%1200000,51000000150011
Josh ArchibaldX2047,76%6700001,41000000033100
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,210001000211000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,1100001001616001
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000,00%000000,1100000006016000
Matt ReadX1037,50%800000,2800000003030000
Laurent DauphinX0046,30%5400000,0000000006060000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell103340,9302,2361901233280000,600101050111
Devan Dubnyk50271670,9262,3430516111916000400,619215010946

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kris RussellX587293683201188010333696,80%70115519,914711651640002161
Luca SbisaX5852429-2220629911336914,42%85136923,60459671740001189
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X60111627-12409215012334868,94%16114219,04369401850000170
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2000000100000,00%0136,710000000000
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X245813560405841184012,20%939516,462351569000057
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X346814-618051928216467,32%773421,59134251160000113
Justin SchultzX5871623830069518122498,64%53115719,94459451640003163
Sven BaertschiX581392214034107128327510,16%7113019,48314291710001103
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X60101121-5140487112829787,81%591415,242021884000030
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X307310-64019336694410,61%149716,57202178300006
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X303811110029386220344,84%441713,9100011000024
Devin ShoreX58615215140448610236825,88%1095216,4115629147000015
Cal ClutterbuckX5891019-27402596911120778,11%8128622,17033171700000128
Jesper FastX5881119-43001156110229897,84%1082614,2432510101000133
Stephen JohnsX5861016-39751907010339615,83%82132422,83246471730002156
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X6051116-912091778627555,81%1185814,31011316000146
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X4641014-510069536017376,67%1066114,36011316000036
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X14112-42022242610183,85%119814,1200000000110
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX586915-7100368710623665,66%1384314,54123167700000
Joonas DonskoiX587714040264868216110,29%35539,530111156000015
Josh BaileyX33410149006758227584,88%380524,4001113860002140
Mirco MuellerX5838111100212528121410,71%434207,2400000000016
Nikolay GoldobinX58549740222348172410,42%259310,230000000000
Ryan PulockX5817812408435306113,33%5168511,8100001000152
Jonny BrodzinskiX5843764016171111636,36%22153,700000100000
Scott HarringtonX58246130043151461314,29%213435,910000000004
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X58213-610023151932010,53%32434,190000300000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X24112-61002315183195,56%32269,420000000000
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X3410100000101100.00%0170,500000300000
Julius Honka (TOT)X27011-10205911280,00%931711,7300000000019
__Julius Honka (VAN)X27011-10205911280,00%931711,7300000000019
Chris BigrasX58000-5401326010,00%151071,850000300005
Dominic Turgeon (R)X58000-100233020,00%1631,0900001000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kris RussellX110,00%000000,62000000082500
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,42000000044113
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X2153,88%125100000,47370000071032
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0054,55%1100000,00000000071
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X1154,19%45400000,66130000071
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X1053,69%78600000,38240000071
Justin SchultzX010,00%000000,40000000022014
Sven BaertschiX4033,04%11200000,39150000064212
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X2035,05%9700000,460100000161010
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X2036,84%3800000,400100000161
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X0033,90%5900000,530000000161
Devin ShoreX1043,06%76400000,44000000077021
Cal ClutterbuckX1140,80%34800000,30160000011213
Jesper FastX1035,85%5300000,46120000055212
Stephen JohnsX300,00%000100,24020000076033
Joel Eriksson Ek (TOT)X2045,24%64100000,37000000011101
__Joel Eriksson Ek (VAN)X2046,73%42800000,42000000011
__Joel Eriksson Ek (EDM)X0042,25%21300000,20000000011
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2150,12%40700000,360000000107110
Joonas DonskoiX0242,03%6900000,510100001250121
Josh BaileyX0041,60%39900100,35140000000111
Mirco MuellerX100,00%000000,520000000111000
Nikolay GoldobinX2036,67%3000000,30000000022001
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,2300000001711010
Jonny BrodzinskiX1041,15%22600000,65000001100101
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,351200001460011
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1037,50%2400000,2500000002020000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X1045,00%2000000,1800000002020
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X000,00%400001,1700000002020
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,06000000000000
__Julius Honka (VAN)X000,00%000000,06000000000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,0000000005858000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0052,63%5700000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak62210,9202,0532200111370000,3333553000
Pekka Rinne53242540,9232,3431994412516320210,839315351120

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X6027235014100541542095814012,92%14126321,0531013291790001178
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X5224214518100491291845112613,04%12110121,173912251520000170
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X8325-4005252571412,00%216220,2701142700018
Cam FowlerX57143448-1514059108160691038,75%103146225,6571118821731012167
Jordan StaalX57142943-12460190171175351268,00%11135023,6861117411750004193
Craig SmithX57161632-153006868179501128,94%8102818,048101841167000016
Jeff SkinnerX57121931-626102379170531237,06%3116120,372573017400006
Joel ArmiaX571117281355606915236957,24%4110219,333694017200000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X58141226-712035142105188713,33%1190715,641124240222205
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X21011001542725,00%12311,6300000000111
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X56131225-812034137101168012,87%1088415,791124240221194
Danton Heinen (R)X57111526-1522072111142441007,75%4109119,156612331670001101
Jonathan EricssonX5732023-2331569516822514,41%4298017,192101234172000021
Joe MorrowX5791221-24001154058213915,52%29107218,8145927158000018
Roman PolakX5751621-10435130535717408,77%7292616,250119280000153
Brandon CarloX5741418-4740161805119327,84%82122921,560114190111149
Brock Nelson (TOT)X54491344037324312319,30%13436,3502205011018
__Brock Nelson (STL)X39134-1402312219174,76%01944,980000001106
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X63693003131721417,65%010717,8602205000012
__Brock Nelson (FLO)X90002001175100,00%1414,600000000000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X58391221003113285710,71%255459,4010126000146
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X3011120112110,00%24214,130000000008
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X39268360249193410,53%213699,4700001000125
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X16123-2206371214,29%21348,3410125000014
Cody Eakin (TOT)X5821012-560401159018562,22%465511,290336310116143
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X351910-26021734912402,04%444312,660336290114108
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X70000006911360,00%0638,9400000000125
__Cody Eakin (FLO)X16112-3001333303103,33%01499,3400002000110
Brad RichardsonX57551068028495052510,00%23966,9400006000017
Tyler PitlickX57369-1434092377020524,29%973312,86000020000101
Pontus AbergX5734756022212852410,71%53135,480000000000
Ty RattieX53314-1311535151631018,75%25199,790000000002
Frederick GaudreauX5112350014142011155,00%22855,590000400000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Tim Heed (R)X3000000100000,00%092,920000000001
Kyle RauX3000020100000,00%062,060000000000
Justin DowlingX53000000000000,00%070,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X3354,55%129600000,79170000130751
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X3354,55%110000000,82160000130
__Mark Scheifele (FLO)X0054,59%19600000,62010000130
Cam FowlerX320,00%000110,66000000073413
Jordan StaalX2256,58%146000100,641500001100344
Craig SmithX2151,95%7700000,62120001100310
Jeff SkinnerX2251,20%20900000,53050111100212
Joel ArmiaX3152,17%6900000,510000000152113
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2151,67%125800000,57000001100213
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X0055,26%3800000,86000001100
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X2151,56%122000000,57000001100
Danton Heinen (R)X0047,80%20500000,48130000140020
Jonathan EricssonX100,00%000000,47001000033011
Joe MorrowX110,00%000000,3900000001211030
Roman PolakX110,00%000000,45000010140110
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,29000000120030
Brock Nelson (TOT)X1056,40%36700000,760000000119111
__Brock Nelson (STL)X1057,49%20700000,410000000119
__Brock Nelson (VAN)X0056,20%13700001,680000000119
__Brock Nelson (FLO)X0047,83%2300000,000000000119
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,440000001150100
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X000,00%000000,470000001150
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X000,00%000000,430000001150
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X000,00%000000,450000001150
Cody Eakin (TOT)X1050,95%89700000,37020000055002
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X1050,62%64600000,45020000055
__Cody Eakin (NYR)X0045,45%8800000,00000000055
__Cody Eakin (FLO)X0055,21%16300000,27000000055
Brad RichardsonX0055,96%30200000,510000000362001
Tyler PitlickX0041,67%7200000,251100000182010
Pontus AbergX1025,00%1600000,45000000075001
Ty RattieX1037,78%4500000,1500001002214001
Frederick GaudreauX0030,77%1300000,2100000001717001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tim Heed (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle RauX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin DowlingX0016,67%600000,0000000005353000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo53262700,9032,9731262315515940400,94418534411
Michael Hutchinson10000,7506,0430003120000,000003000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX58173148226076208254671846,69%10138723,91189471770007231
Erik JohnsonX59143044-911210226123148471149,46%93151625,7061117691870112161
Leon DraisaitlX58202343216082921895012510,58%9141224,3566122917400011205
Jordan EberleX59152641-1212037117187481188,02%6114819,462111330154000286
John CarlsonX59112435-152555311412635928,73%82154526,199716591910002193
Anton StralmanX59121931-133007497103267811,65%90129621,977613511420000159
Alex KillornX5913173044610110721234710910,57%8124321,07134191771013113
Mathieu PerreaultX59111021-83401368511932829,24%6104017,6332515154000014
Dan GirardiX5941519-19600167559132534,40%63124921,17268381430003144
Shea Theodore (R)X594121622054737132910,81%3382213,9400021000065
Kyle OkposoX5931215-822070426215584,84%497316,500331615200001
Jamie OleksiakX59311142640163343719388,11%6878413,280002700007
Connor BrickleyX5931013-1024076336721414,48%270411,9300008000043
Jordan NolanX595510-9260722643163511,63%462310,560000000001
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X60358-1420097648135593,70%481913,661121211000000
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X17101-34010414267,14%1895,250000000000
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X43257-1116087606733532,99%373016,981121211000000
Noel AcciariX59044-616053483811290,00%103656,180000300001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X59123-102017153118183,23%33936,670000000004
Brandon PirriX59101-42065147187,14%03535,980000000001
Kenny AgostinoX1000000000100,00%088,150000000000
Frederik GauthierX2000000000000,00%010,650000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2151,91%199200000,695100001100333
Erik JohnsonX020,00%000100,58010020022241
Leon DraisaitlX0351,54%51800100,613100000011442
Jordan EberleX2344,32%95900000,71270000320333
John CarlsonX410,00%000000,45030010022302
Anton StralmanX220,00%000000,48110000120000
Alex KillornX3138,64%8800000,48030110032214
Mathieu PerreaultX0145,37%10800000,40130001100121
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,30010000044012
Shea Theodore (R)X010,00%000000,390000000251021
Kyle OkposoX1042,86%7000000,31110000150001
Jamie OleksiakX100,00%000000,361100000112213
Connor BrickleyX0035,21%7100000,3700000002615020
Jordan NolanX1036,84%3800000,320000000153000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0037,67%14600000,200000000168000
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X000,00%400000,220000000168
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X0038,73%14200000,190000000168
Noel AcciariX0044,09%37200000,2222000002912000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0034,48%2900000,1500000002222010
Brandon PirriX0030,43%2300000,06000000022000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Frederik GauthierX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford53222290,9062,9031474115216220310,71138536123
Anders Nilsson93300,8993,0245800232270000,8005653001

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX59303262-260332042746119310,95%6129021,875101540168000134
John Klingberg (TOT)X60949589803611982307410,98%73159626,6021012421750001208
__John Klingberg (NYR)X31231002873414,29%67224,0711261200002
__John Klingberg (MIN)X57847558803411175277010,67%67152426,731910361620001205
Brayden SchennX59252550202801001632195816611,42%7115519,584913411670226138
Zdeno CharaX59123244772021511312849979,38%108143824,388311631660110183
Andy Greene (TOT)X601328415540142101119357910,92%100133422,2471118701550002160
__Andy Greene (VAN)X51132437346012892110327311,82%88116722,8871118681510002148
__Andy Greene (NAS)X3011120535240,00%86320,880002400008
__Andy Greene (MIN)X6033160964120,00%410517,490000000004
Corey PerryX59131831-2280977316043848,13%12125121,21010101516700000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X60141630181807473145381189,66%2100916,822573514800002
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X3325340621341023,08%06421,3501161200002
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X57111425151406871132341088,33%294516,582462913600000
Ron HainseyX5912172944209971110416610,91%91126121,367411571420002166
Patrick MarleauX5962026-6280806111939875,04%12124621,13235231371122109
Nick BoninoX5961420-700317411645845,17%1296716,381892913600010258
Dmitry KulikovX5961016-1360100557021508,57%68121020,52426351401011173
Austin WatsonX5948123260116427520455,33%1184914,40000030004235
Patrick MaroonX596399380914060184310,00%279013,390000000000
Radko GudasX59189-8800172532110134,76%5385414,480000300007
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X59347-1803324348358,82%24908,3000015000227
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X6011000343030,00%1457,4700010000113
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X53336-1803020318329,68%14458,4000005000114
Johan Larsson (TOT)X54415-110024263221412,50%73185,8800011101139
__Johan Larsson (CLG)X26202140911172711,76%61385,2900011101139
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X28213-2601515150713,33%11806,430000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X59202-8602224399265,13%14918,320000100000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X6000-1401257120,00%0599,770000000000
__Martin Frk (MIN)X53202-7201019328246,25%14328,160000100000
Sean Kuraly (R)X41112-42602230179195,88%22676,520000200000
Frank VatranoX49011-6601118247130,00%13266,640000000002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X2000-200101000,00%02813,840000000001
JC Lipon (R)X6000-420313030,00%06110,110000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX6000000056100,00%0396,430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX2357,65%164100010,96180000022823
John Klingberg (TOT)X400,00%000000,73000000043042
__John Klingberg (NYR)X100,00%000000,83000000043
__John Klingberg (MIN)X300,00%000000,72000000043
Brayden SchennX4254,43%106000100,87070000043471
Zdeno CharaX300,00%000000,61000000052345
Andy Greene (TOT)X100,00%000000,610000000174343
__Andy Greene (VAN)X100,00%000000,630000000174
__Andy Greene (NAS)X000,00%000000,320000000174
__Andy Greene (MIN)X000,00%000000,570000000174
Corey PerryX2147,52%10100000,50130000022134
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X4052,86%7000100,59150000033410
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0050,00%400001,56010000033
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X4053,03%6600100,53140000033
Ron HainseyX310,00%000010,46000000055311
Patrick MarleauX0147,96%9800000,423600000105013
Nick BoninoX3050,63%143600000,41000000055201
Dmitry KulikovX030,00%000000,26000000055112
Austin WatsonX0246,15%6500000,280100000215011
Patrick MaroonX0138,18%5500000,23000000033001
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,2100000003829011
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0038,46%2600000,2901000003414011
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X000,00%100000,4500000003414
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X0040,00%2500000,2701000003414
Johan Larsson (TOT)X1141,94%3100000,310000000144011
__Johan Larsson (CLG)X0040,74%2700000,290000000144
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X1150,00%400000,330000000144
Martin Frk (TOT)X0151,61%3100000,0811000004040000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X0050,00%400000,0000000004040
__Martin Frk (MIN)X0151,85%2700000,0911000004040
Sean Kuraly (R)X0047,83%25300000,1500000003523001
Frank VatranoX0048,15%13500000,06230000000000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
JC Lipon (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray48261930,9192,48292310112114900020,76534485712
Christopher Gibson (R)115510,9242,5366500283690100,66731148110

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX5928477519120531782495417311,24%18136423,1151722411860113145
Nikita KucherovX5928366425240521332277918512,33%1121720,63810184518900019
Roman JosiX591643592622078131147458610,88%106155526,36101222761990002181
Blake WheelerX5910324272407813114133857,09%12111418,890141426170101257
Steven StamkosX592019397180911311515111313,25%5110018,6568143318600006
Filip ForsbergX59112536173401237015634987,05%4108618,413472416100001
Reilly SmithX59152035112061117170461148,82%21123220,897613361620005192
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X604313583201156612438763,23%92130421,73268531700002133
__Mattias Ekholm (NAS)X5242933142601065811133733,60%81112721,68257481510002108
__Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X8022-6609813530,00%1117622,03011520000025
P.K. SubbanX5672027-4615111679138737,69%65129523,13358411880000112
Jacob TroubaX576172320635133617625447,89%66131022,98347311430001146
Kevin ConnautonX53511160420891837122413,51%3490417,0632513135000010
Kyle BrodziakX59211134120451367423572,70%1283714,19011020002184
Carl GunnarssonX5966121160324143103713,95%5286514,66022321000054
Vladimir SobotkaX59549322073685615468,93%465011,010000100007
Adam McQuaidX5936914001234826152011,54%70100617,05000090000141
Chris WagnerX59123-622067464010292,50%34177,0800021000042
Daniel Sprong (R)X92020201552240,00%0495,470000000000
Miikka SalomakiX59202-61353023316126,45%13195,400000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X1000020200000,00%043,620000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X3000000000000,00%020,500000000001
Marko DanoX3000000000000,00%010,310000000000
Chad RuhwedelX5000-200314020,00%3469,260000100003
Jordan SchroederX59000-60021312570,00%03145,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX3254,90%178500121,101700001110465
Nikita KucherovX5548,39%9300001,05170000011743
Roman JosiX300,00%000000,76000001200715
Blake WheelerX3350,73%109000000,75130000011442
Steven StamkosX3352,67%26200010,71070000032243
Filip ForsbergX3045,83%7200000,66000000240214
Reilly SmithX5134,57%8100000,57110000021102
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X000,00%000000,540100000133135
__Mattias Ekholm (NAS)X000,00%000000,590100000133
__Mattias Ekholm (MTL)X000,00%000000,230000000133
P.K. SubbanX110,00%000000,42000010011121
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000000,35000000030121
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,350000000181211
Kyle BrodziakX1053,62%109100000,310000000432000
Carl GunnarssonX100,00%000000,28000000022021
Vladimir SobotkaX1150,88%5700000,280000000111320
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,18000000022002
Chris WagnerX0049,84%31300000,14000000011000
Daniel Sprong (R)X100,00%200000,81000000033000
Miikka SalomakiX2040,00%2500000,1300010003030000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
A.J. Greer (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Marko DanoX0050,00%200000,00000000022000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Jordan SchroederX0038,18%5500000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky56361450,9192,3033184412715670500,79224554354
Al Montoya61300,8942,7526200121130000,0000455000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX59243458420061206273671808,79%12147725,0441418601891013201
Erik KarlssonX61728356300108989744827,22%72137222,49549611840001143
David PastrnakX6114203432001388715253909,21%5136422,363710271960003101
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X5972734-17540848510734766,54%110139223,604812521280111160
__Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X5672330-16520817810028717,00%105131123,414610461160111151
__Jaccob Slavin (NAS)X3044-120377650,00%58227,2402261100009
Matthew TkachukX611312251741511967125249110,40%8106917,5332529181000032
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X5741418-212056707324545,48%1262911,0313462800001
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X5231013-210049566023485,00%1255310,6302232100001
__Jordan Martinook (NAS)X514502071413167,69%07615,171123700000
Michael Stone (TOT)X5931518-124047543410328,82%7089815,22112229000069
__Michael Stone (MIN)X532131511402750296256,90%5876414,4100005000056
__Michael Stone (NAS)X6123-210020454720,00%1213422,37112224000013
Alex Tuch (TOT)X6051217114055528729565,75%579313,22224442000022
__Alex Tuch (MTL)X513912212048396822464,41%261912,14011112000021
__Alex Tuch (NAS)X9235-1207131971010,53%317419,3621333000001
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X604812-9400804538123010,53%48104517,422461360000082
__Markus Nutivaara (VAN)X51279-123807134279217,41%4088417,34134941000068
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X9213320911113918,18%816117,88112419000014
Chris KunitzX617411-428092718524518,24%880513,19011230000043
Sam Gagner (TOT)X592810-74016594016265,00%04567,72000224000033
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X53178-6201244289183,57%03436,4600000000030
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X6112-12041512788,33%011318,8500022400003
Tyson Jost (TOT)X55246-24018385421323,70%63275,940000000013
__Tyson Jost (PIT)X3513402016283016203,33%42146,110000000000
__Tyson Jost (NAS)X20112-220210245124,17%21135,650000000013
J.T. BrownX61246-514057323916375,13%54367,1500002000014
Yannick WeberX6106663607627208180,00%4379713,0700012000037
Peter HollandX61224-510014352612187,69%43355,490000000000
Kerby RychelX61112-4802310103710,00%23175,200000100003
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X29022-5602084250,00%2442614,6900001000047
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X24011-1601464240,00%1935514,7700001000037
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X5011-400620010,00%57214,3000000000010
Filip Chytil (R)X5000-100000010,00%0112,170000000001
Drew StaffordX7000-4001288580,00%18712,440000000002
Cal O'ReillyX61000000103210,00%0220,360001300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX6147,44%196900000,79160000010152
Erik KarlssonX020,00%000000,51000000140231
David PastrnakX2129,37%12600000,50140001100412
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X000,00%000000,49000000140013
__Jaccob Slavin (TBL)X000,00%000000,46000000140
__Jaccob Slavin (NAS)X000,00%000000,98000000140
Matthew TkachukX1144,23%10400000,47030010022013
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X1043,43%35000000,57000001100100
__Jordan Martinook (VAN)X0044,32%26400000,47000001100
__Jordan Martinook (NAS)X1040,70%8600001,32000001100
Michael Stone (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000000120000
__Michael Stone (MIN)X100,00%000000,39000000120
__Michael Stone (NAS)X000,00%000000,45000000120
Alex Tuch (TOT)X1147,50%4000000,43000001100002
__Alex Tuch (MTL)X1050,00%3000000,39000001100
__Alex Tuch (NAS)X0140,00%1000000,57000001100
Markus Nutivaara (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000000042120
__Markus Nutivaara (VAN)X000,00%000000,20000000042
__Markus Nutivaara (NAS)X000,00%000000,37000000042
Chris KunitzX0045,59%6800100,27000001100022
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1047,96%51500000,44000000033000
__Sam Gagner (WAS)X1050,53%37600000,47000000033
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X0041,01%13900000,35000000033
Tyson Jost (TOT)X0042,54%31500000,37000000022000
__Tyson Jost (PIT)X0042,42%23100000,37000000022
__Tyson Jost (NAS)X0042,86%8400000,35000000022
J.T. BrownX0060,71%2800000,2800000002315000
Yannick WeberX000,00%000000,150000000617010
Peter HollandX1045,06%39500000,2400000001515010
Kerby RychelX1031,82%2200000,1300000004737000
Juuso Valimaki (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,09000000053000
__Juuso Valimaki (VAN)X000,00%000000,06000000053
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X000,00%000000,28000000053
Filip Chytil (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000055000
Drew StaffordX0033,33%600000,00000000077000
Cal O'ReillyX0052,38%2100000,0000000006161000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)167520,9312,2889660344950000,750161437301
__Jonathan Bernier (VAN)167520,9312,2889660344950000,750161430
Jimmy Howard (TOT)51241980,9092,6930970413915270500,70427518432
__Jimmy Howard (CLB)27121140,9032,88164502798150100,75016275
__Jimmy Howard (BOS)1810620,9192,33108302425200300,63611183
__Jimmy Howard (NAS)62220,9062,9336900181920100,000060

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X61252651-32401411672456417710,20%18134422,03561138167000044
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2710616-1140557494297510,64%958821,793251582000014
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X34152035-21008693151351029,93%975622,232462385000030
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X59182846-314078113203461528,87%9132522,46291135165000131
Matt DucheneX5914324696057117160391118,75%4107218,175121729150000148
David KrejciX59142337-624092153167501148,38%7119020,1745933156000112
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX5911263724201279011428719,65%88138823,538614491720000136
Jake GardinerX5952429111607130638427,94%45117919,9824633144000129
Bryan Rust (TOT)X61141428111809980134448910,45%685213,96246147900000
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X2734774028304719326,38%227510,190000000000
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X341110214140715087255712,64%457616,96246147900000
Kyle Turris (TOT)X6013922-8801313098227413,27%1674212,37000111000273
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X6013922-8801313098227413,27%1674212,37000111000273
Luke GlendeningX5911102141007766106265910,38%1681813,8721314711014161
William NylanderX34101121700238069165514,49%469720,4904478800000
Brad Hunt (R)X5971017-13260704870273110,00%3594416,0023537114000034
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X5961016-19602969136461034,41%579313,44000218000124
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X556915-1960296713143964,58%575013,64000218000124
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X4011000025370,00%04310,770000000000
Erik GudbransonX594111510640204605420337,41%83114819,461234320000113
Artturi LehkonenX595813610035569531685,26%1085814,540221372000180
Gustav ForslingX5901010-1240099523211340,00%6693915,92000010001114
Jared McCann (TOT)X4444816017504516228,89%63608,1900000000134
__Jared McCann (DAL)X10000000323210,00%1201,960000000000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X3444816014484214219,52%534110,0200000000134
Zemgus GirgensonsX59314-5175321065716315,26%1567411,43000000113162
Brandon DavidsonX110220601433040,00%7867,820000000008
Mike ReillyX110221001142000,00%3595,380000000000
Brad MaloneX36101-100152918365,56%22236,1800002000138
Nick LappinX36000-1202811180,00%21433,960000200000
Paul ThompsonX36000-4206510160,00%22767,680000000008
Ryan ReavesX59000-62208120317280,00%44547,690000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X4444,05%16800010,76160001200614
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2340,43%4700010,54010001200
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X2145,45%12100000,93150001200
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X4140,00%9000000,69490000210441
Matt DucheneX1055,21%82600000,86120001100224
David KrejciX4251,60%146900000,62260000230234
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110,00%000000,530000002100231
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,49000000190210
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3042,37%5900000,66000000022071
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X1027,27%1100000,51000000022
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X2045,83%4800000,73000000022
Kyle Turris (TOT)X2252,10%78700000,59000000011210
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X2252,10%78700000,59000000011
Luke GlendeningX1047,17%5300100,51000000011121
William NylanderX0047,94%67800000,60000000120211
Brad Hunt (R)X110,00%000000,360000000105102
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X0036,21%5800100,40130000091012
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X0036,84%5700100,40130000091
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X000,00%100000,46000000091
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,260000000132013
Artturi LehkonenX0125,00%6400000,30000000094000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%000000,210000000595100
Jared McCann (TOT)X3044,79%41300000,44000000088011
__Jared McCann (DAL)X0050,00%400000,00000000088
__Jared McCann (NJD)X3044,74%40900000,47000000088
Zemgus GirgensonsX1043,31%87500000,12000010055000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,460000000118000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,680000000118000
Brad MaloneX0047,34%20700000,0900000001111000
Nick LappinX0042,86%700000,0000000001111000
Paul ThompsonX0040,00%2500000,0000000001111000
Ryan ReavesX0035,00%2000000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock (TOT)61210,9292,1730400111550000,8336455100
__Alex Stalock (COL)61210,9292,1730400111550000,8336451
John Gibson56302240,9162,4433656713716330340,76926563941

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX581743601942099128248601866,85%16142424,5541216491690003216
Auston MatthewsX512726531340192072465316810,98%16127324,966511451440005206
Jake MuzzinX58124052-370022113712240839,84%85154326,6091221681680002158
Valtteri FilppulaX58142236-1216039180162421008,64%20114419,73369251590003117
Josh AndersonX581421351936016981138389710,14%12126721,8427930170000488
Jason DemersX58122032-7120777312627869,52%80153926,5431013461690002188
Steven KampferX58102232-64201155876225313,16%82125921,71426331500001155
Kevin LabancX58131629-1860709715435878,44%697316,780772715200000
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X58111425-8100517112439928,87%491715,8037102315400000
__Pavel Buchnevich (ARZ)X49101222-2100406010832739,26%476015,503692113200000
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X9123-6001111167196,25%015717,4301122100000
Connor MurphyX5832124-8480113536521424,62%65128822,20167291500000148
Tobias RiederX5812618-101602282101145511,88%562210,720000000000
Brendan PerliniX497714-1349585448420718,33%582416,8242628130000011
Zack SmithX585813-1210038939723705,15%566011,3711241800000
Jamie McGinnX584812-1014072455515387,27%262210,720000000000
Matt MartinX58639-512057223361318,18%23305,690000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX58279-220458449314,55%23686,340000000002
Jimmy HayesX58178-540821214214,76%33305,690000000000
Korbinian HolzerX461670300731616696,25%3563813,8800002000046
Jason GarrisonX57077-5581066291911180,00%5574813,1200015000012
Marcus KrugerX58022200010000,00%1150,260000200000
Lucas WallmarkX1710110012100100.00%0110,6700000000010
Lukas SedlakX58011-200446430,00%0621,080000200000
Andrew CampbellX1000200300100,00%21313,330000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X44000000331000,00%0430,9700000000141
Adam ErneX57000-120411000,00%3560,9800002000025
Patrick EavesX57000000000000,00%050,100000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX3052,38%18900100,84480001100534
Auston MatthewsX5250,13%192900120,83280000044555
Jake MuzzinX210,00%000000,67000000042336
Valtteri FilppulaX3249,97%144700000,63470000033221
Josh AndersonX4142,70%8900000,55230000140443
Jason DemersX310,00%000000,4200000001010131
Steven KampferX210,00%000000,51000000073012
Kevin LabancX1032,39%7100000,60010000074110
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0128,75%8000000,55010000053210
__Pavel Buchnevich (ARZ)X0127,54%6900000,58010000053
__Pavel Buchnevich (NYI)X0036,36%1100000,38000000053
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,370000001430100
Tobias RiederX1152,78%3600000,5800000001111300
Brendan PerliniX1237,29%5900000,34010000000010
Zack SmithX0152,61%76600000,3900000002211000
Jamie McGinnX0050,00%3400000,3911000002413022
Matt MartinX1039,13%2300000,55000001100101
Vinnie HinostrozaX0040,47%42500000,49000000022000
Jimmy HayesX0045,00%2000000,480000001140010
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%000000,220000000358000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,1900002005414000
Marcus KrugerX0062,50%800002,6100000005812000
Lucas WallmarkX0080,00%500101,7500000001212010
Lukas SedlakX0046,30%5400000,3200000005812000
Andrew CampbellX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X0035,00%2000000,00000000000000
Adam ErneX000,00%300000,0000000005454000
Patrick EavesX000,00%000000,0000000005757000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith54311940,9082,94324710215917300110,88918543523
James Reimer53100,9043,3728500161660000,90010454000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X574035752255642033156820612,70%15123321,637121951174000396
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X231420008135523,08%03919,630001300004
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X553734712055641953026320112,25%15119421,717121950171000392
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X59183452-521589148202561498,91%13128921,855813351841014130
__Jonathan Marchessault (TBL)X48162743-1110077126165511219,70%12112223,375813301671014130
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X1127961151222375285,41%116715,2200051700000
Brock BoeserX58212849916069110269661617,81%6119320,574594317600002
Michael Grabner (TOT)X6222244611160721151835912612,02%12115218,59461031118000258
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X3917183521204984138449612,32%1082221,084592910700007
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X235611940233145153011,11%233014,36011211000250
Adam LarssonX569354420975227579634749,38%102131323,446511421640110125
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X5893241-18041111120281047,50%4118420,41191021167011368
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X4682432-28026949724798,25%395920,8418918141011368
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X121891001517234254,35%122518,7501132600000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X579314020235846412545957,20%73127722,416814671740001144
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X274812421561315613497,14%2855720,634153380000056
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X3052328162023336932467,25%4572024,012793494000188
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X581721382218098111175601239,71%5110118,9924628150000045
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X46131629151808890149511048,72%389119,3723527132000042
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X1245970010212691915,38%221017,5301111800003
Niklas HjalmarssonX5812223410802791114377210,53%84137123,655510481720003152
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X5811233418295828115433887,14%10109518,88358301340113112
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X411200031020785,00%08821,9610151400003
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X5410223218295797113426807,46%10100718,65257251200113109
Derek Stepan (TOT)X5782028-412080148130451126,15%4101217,760882016100008
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X4161319-860571099732756,19%270717,250881612100000
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X1627946023393313376,06%230519,0500044000008
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X58916251200496311420877,89%794716,3204412107000224
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X4671320318044439019677,78%677716,890331197000224
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X12235-220520241208,33%117014,1301111000000
Jake McCabe (TOT)X5971825-3420976965275210,77%62109218,5203315740001115
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X2000000532000,00%33919,510002500008
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X235611-780233230122916,67%3351222,24022953000177
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X3421214434069343315236,06%2654215,94011417000030
Brent SeabrookX586182411360139828415587,14%80129722,36246371800001130
Jordie BennX58511161026082365111229,80%5686414,91011511000069
Jeff CarterX587411-68018768314598,43%868211,77000010005160
Blake PietilaX58202-10160377941322,22%22624,520000000000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X58112-96014482612,50%22624,520000000007
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X4000000000000,00%030,740000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X6000000551010,00%3467,620000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X7455,33%169000011,22260010011946
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X0156,60%5300002,04110000011
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X7355,28%163700011,19150010011
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X3040,95%74000000,81140010081441
__Jonathan Marchessault (TBL)X3040,58%65300000,77140000081
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X0043,68%8700001,07000010081
Brock BoeserX1034,65%10100000,82270000011301
Michael Grabner (TOT)X3148,39%9300110,80250000022452
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X3149,32%7300110,85020000022
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X0045,00%2000000,67230000022
Adam LarssonX310,00%000000,67000000051431
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1242,63%25100000,69150000021102
__Jakub Voracek (CAR)X1243,04%23700000,67150000021
__Jakub Voracek (NYR)X0035,71%1400000,80000000021
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X400,00%000100,63000000011044
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X200,00%000000,43000000011
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X200,00%000100,78000000011
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X1142,05%39000000,69180000031421
__Sebastian Aho (CAR)X1042,09%37300000,65170000031
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X0141,18%1700000,86010000031
Niklas HjalmarssonX320,00%000000,500000000145032
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X2351,92%28700000,621200100111122
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X0083,33%600000,460100000111
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2351,25%28100000,641100100111
Derek Stepan (TOT)X2053,85%128500000,55140000091101
__Derek Stepan (FLO)X2053,64%90600000,54140000091
__Derek Stepan (NYR)X0054,35%37900000,59000000091
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X0042,53%8700000,53020000055004
__Tyler Toffoli (CAR)X0041,89%7400000,51020000055
__Tyler Toffoli (NYR)X0046,15%1300000,59000000055
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000000071103
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000071
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X100,00%000000,43000000071
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X000,00%000000,52000000071
Brent SeabrookX300,00%000000,370000000114023
Jordie BennX210,00%000000,37000000011021
Jeff CarterX2050,96%62600000,3212000003130101
Blake PietilaX0030,43%2300000,1500000002828000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0140,74%2700000,1500000005252001
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson179610,9222,2598661374730010,77891642031
Carter Hutton42261240,9202,5125300210613310010,500184215734

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX592428526200522252337714510,30%13132422,4443740177000034
Alexander SteenX59833416320110106157431105,10%17129922,0108819176000039
James NealX59182240618080741784313510,11%6130922,1843740175000331
Jake GuentzelX591223352515153151157471197,64%7104017,6235827147000024
Brandon SaadX59111829440259615237967,24%21112319,04437371490000130
Jakob SilfverbergX5914122631803792130408910,77%999116,792572414900000
Calvin de HaanX59323261210038818522603,53%103130622,14134341440111184
Dion PhaneufX5991221-25801806810729598,41%82138723,5231450178000035
Robert Hagg (R)X5971118148402384667233010,45%78129521,95123221400110143
Mike GreenX5911718032084556826431,47%67138823,5206629178000071
Darren HelmX5971017-4260771029021697,78%769911,8501103101292
Matt CalvertX598614-522028558518499,41%360310,210000000001
Matt HunwickX5941014-10300103494414329,09%5787814,881016100001159
Sam BennettX593710-520105049508326,00%14788,100000000000
Martin MarincinX59066-9300722713480,00%6579513,47000140000159
Derek MacKenzieX59235-3203471409265,00%215078,59011240004215
Tim SchallerX59213-41403038486274,17%74076,90000000004113
Derek Grant (R)X36123-160617184135,56%01454,030000000001
Gustav OlofssonX8022-4201322100,00%710012,460000000009
Brendan Guhle (R)X4000-120100000,00%2245,920000000000
Darren Archibald (R)X4000000100000,00%030,750000000003
Reid BoucherX4000000000000,00%020,450000000002
Cole SchneiderX8000000000000,00%020,290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX2051,28%171600000,79180004500324
Alexander SteenX2040,85%16400000,633600005120223
James NealX2032,61%9200000,61080001300305
Jake GuentzelX2346,38%122900000,67030100011413
Brandon SaadX3152,17%6900000,52220001100050
Jakob SilfverbergX2444,16%7700010,52220000120310
Calvin de HaanX030,00%000000,40000001400111
Dion PhaneufX300,00%000000,30000000043203
Robert Hagg (R)X010,00%000000,28000000031032
Mike GreenX000,00%000000,260000001330010
Darren HelmX2145,47%76100000,4900000001313023
Matt CalvertX1030,23%4300000,4600000001616100
Matt HunwickX100,00%000000,320000000145040
Sam BennettX1038,46%2600000,42000020044001
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,150000000598000
Derek MacKenzieX0048,53%74600000,2000000002722100
Tim SchallerX0040,43%9400000,1500000002121001
Derek Grant (R)X0051,61%3100000,4100000002421000
Gustav OlofssonX000,00%000000,40000000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Darren Archibald (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon63200,9361,9833321111730001,0003536110
Braden Holtby48192180,9202,6028866412515630330,59327489625
Andrew Hammond61410,8913,6236500222010000,3333612000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drew DoughtyX59164258-3380138129147378510,88%101160127,1381119731780001149
William KarlssonX54252045-580232122105116911,90%15128123,725611351610115187
Evgeny KuznetsovX59142741-512057155190421317,37%6122120,70391231170000187
Matt NiskanenX5952934-5440133898535665,88%86152125,78178371690001144
Dustin BrownX59121527-1038017379158531197,59%6129621,9662835177000471
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X5972027580538112536845,60%7102217,331671617000001
__Kevin Fiala (WIN)X455131878048629332755,38%677417,21055812200000
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X14279-20051932496,25%124817,7311284800001
Aaron EkbladX5662026-11375776512636814,76%75121521,694610561600002116
Blake ComeauX59111425-12208580109328610,09%998316,67022989000183
Darnell NurseX5971522-22620160739248647,61%69125121,21055441630000121
Paul ByronX5951318-22001046211631864,31%7104317,6805523164000216
Phillip DanaultX596410-2218046979135646,59%767511,44000312000027
Max DomiX592810-188039606624323,03%381213,7700068500007
Scott WilsonX59437-54035293762810,81%34237,160000000000
Tomas PlekanecX59325-4207674719416,38%34237,1600000000131
Valentin ZykovX59314-1718043103111199,68%05479,270001400000
Luke WitkowskiX5913401604911265183,85%13726,310000000000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X59011-140740010,00%71933,2800003000010
__Victor Mete (WIN)X45000000100000,00%050,110000000001
__Victor Mete (PHI)X14011-140640010,00%718813,450000300009
Griffin ReinhartX1000-200000000,00%044,030000000001
Hunter ShinkarukX10000000000000,00%020,210000000000
Nathan Walker (R)X42000000011010,00%0421,010000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drew DoughtyX310,00%000000,72000000260441
William KarlssonX1249,50%180800010,70380001100441
Evgeny KuznetsovX2051,05%142800000,67260001300321
Matt NiskanenX000,00%000000,450000001120021
Dustin BrownX1137,80%12700000,42340000033111
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X1030,67%7500000,53000000310010
__Kevin Fiala (WIN)X1026,53%4900000,46000000310
__Kevin Fiala (PHI)X0038,46%2600000,73000000310
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,43120100140104
Blake ComeauX1249,35%7700000,51010000093210
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,35000000088123
Paul ByronX0048,44%6400000,350000000191012
Phillip DanaultX0151,74%68800000,30110000099101
Max DomiX2055,74%6100000,250000000228010
Scott WilsonX0027,12%5900000,33000002200000
Tomas PlekanecX1054,93%44600000,2400000001510002
Valentin ZykovX0040,54%3700000,15000000088000
Luke WitkowskiX0056,25%1600000,210000002170000
Victor Mete (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,100000000594000
__Victor Mete (WIN)X000,00%000000,000000000594
__Victor Mete (PHI)X000,00%000000,110000000594
Griffin ReinhartX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Hunter ShinkarukX0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Nathan Walker (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000004242000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)123320,9192,2954920212590000,5006851000
Cam Ward51183030,8983,1230414115815450030,78323518431

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rasmus RistolainenX5915445912575204118115437513,04%93144624,5151520451661014160
Ivan ProvorovX59223557114009487135499316,30%107147424,9812517571650000172
Jack EichelX592036561922096167225541548,89%15140623,8331316341561014217
Patrik LaineX5923244718200130128238721829,66%13140123,755813311540007196
Mathew BarzalX59182846-240411931725611610,47%10112119,00591432149011388
Seth Jones (TOT)X61163046-63001709316334909,82%108157925,8981018841910221165
__Seth Jones (NAS)X56142741-83001568715430819,09%100145926,0571017781810111150
__Seth Jones (PIT)X523520014694922,22%812024,03101610011015
Kyle ConnorX5982129262405167140381035,71%11122920,8416732154011078
Travis KonecnyX59101727-94801177510541859,52%7102517,373582014800001
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X58101424-340289691298310,99%966111,39000020113101
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X52101323-440289491298110,99%864312,3700002000384
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X6011100020020,00%1172,8900000011017
Brady SkjeiX5961218-3360106446719378,96%88114019,32538391380000122
Anthony DuclairX5941418-414077438935544,49%5101417,181671914800001
Jonathan DrouinX597916-4240577970144410,00%770711,9900000000038
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X5958136240663444112011,36%7181113,7400007000174
__Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X5058136220603044111811,36%6675615,1300006000165
__Mark Pysyk (VAN)X5000000000000,00%030,680000100002
__Mark Pysyk (PIT)X4000020640020,00%55112,810000000008
Conor ShearyX599312-4100255772215512,50%567711,470000100007
Andre BurakovskyX59279-410058466621433,03%469011,6900001000119
Travis Dermott (R)X591783160481415656,67%213115,280000000000
Damon SeversonX59077-32405141257300,00%4566711,3100000000052
Andrew MangiapaneX59336-30021213410228,82%03525,970000000000
Casey NelsonX59123680221312698,33%243375,7200002000017
Dominik SimonX32021003530566,67%0196,330000000000
Matthew PecaX59011-30071411180,00%11021,720001200006
Sebastian D Aho (R)X2000-200100000,00%2136,480000000000
Jason DickinsonX53000000102000,00%050,090001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rasmus RistolainenX320,00%000100,82000100320383
Ivan ProvorovX330,00%000100,77010000032436
Jack EichelX4148,04%153400100,80060000011424
Patrik LaineX5338,87%58400000,67060000021564
Mathew BarzalX5148,18%143000000,82160000011434
Seth Jones (TOT)X210,00%000000,58020000042333
__Seth Jones (NAS)X210,00%000000,56020000042
__Seth Jones (PIT)X000,00%000000,83000000042
Kyle ConnorX1336,78%8700000,470400000161003
Travis KonecnyX1040,58%6900000,531300000133010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X2150,22%69100000,73000000082023
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X2150,00%65400000,71000000082
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X0054,05%3700001,15000000082
Brady SkjeiX210,00%000000,32000000540100
Anthony DuclairX0031,88%6900000,3600000002110001
Jonathan DrouinX2046,83%74100000,45000000033030
Mark Pysyk (TOT)X010,00%000000,3200000002510000
__Mark Pysyk (ARZ)X010,00%000000,3400000002510
__Mark Pysyk (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000002510
__Mark Pysyk (PIT)X000,00%000000,0000000002510
Conor ShearyX0228,89%4500000,35010000077100
Andre BurakovskyX0043,59%3900000,260000000197000
Travis Dermott (R)X000,00%000000,510000000156000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,2100000005914000
Andrew MangiapaneX0056,52%2300000,34000000051000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,180000000508000
Dominik SimonX100,00%000002,11000002200011
Matthew PecaX0036,79%10600000,200000000591000
Sebastian D Aho (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jason DickinsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot (TOT)45221850,9302,2127102510014250140,714284513843
__Cam Talbot (TOR)42191850,9262,322530039813310140,714284213
__Cam Talbot (PIT)33000,9790,67180222940000,000030
Carey Price44231650,9162,6926538211914110210,765174415541

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX6027437036100501252406118911,25%5128421,40591440191000112
Jonathan ToewsX601836542714090198187491139,63%20139923,323710291600003176
Taylor HallX602231537260121125238681769,24%8121620,262111343196011034
Sidney CrosbyX60163753628072185178571268,99%9123420,566111745197101179
Jason ZuckerX60262551263001401152585617410,08%12127821,2932538160000480
Brent BurnsX60103949214601428910938729,17%104156626,095813571960001135
Kris Letang (TOT)X5912344634610137109114487210,53%96142524,165611561710000176
__Kris Letang (NJD)X5912344634610137109114487210,53%96142524,165611561710000176
Mitchell MarnerX60142640-21404594162391158,64%10105317,5515637157000013
Morgan RiellyX6011233421400937585206812,94%86150625,10651144197011179
Nick JensenX6061622520065666520439,23%69125320,88303291600000145
Justin Faulk (TOT)X60515201475128538815475,68%57113618,9304440155000137
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X3011-120955030,00%24816,140002900002
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X57514192455119488315446,02%55108719,0704438146000135
Dylan DeMeloX602151704209155298226,90%6791915,31000000003118
Matt IrwinX601131424809150499222,04%6793115,520002160003112
Denis MalginX60831118014634272719,05%34156,910000000008
Matt PuempelX60281014033142411238,33%14096,820000000005
Garrett WilsonX60549-1012063141972426,32%35278,780000000000
Gabriel DumontX602461202610113318,18%22954,910000000000
Michael BournivalX57224-71003419285107,14%665211,44000000001140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX8245,83%12000111,09050000210753
Jonathan ToewsX3156,05%189300000,77240000430344
Taylor HallX4247,75%17800000,87390001400353
Sidney CrosbyX1057,69%152200010,861100002200440
Jason ZuckerX0239,53%8600000,80190002200346
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,63000000310224
Kris Letang (TOT)X210,00%000000,65001011100233
__Kris Letang (NJD)X210,00%000000,65001011100
Mitchell MarnerX2052,33%8600100,76110000150121
Morgan RiellyX420,00%000010,450000000101321
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,35000000022020
Justin Faulk (TOT)X020,00%000000,350000100111013
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X000,00%000000,410000000111
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X020,00%000000,350000100111
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,37000001100010
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,3000000004610001
Denis MalginX2043,39%29500000,53000000062000
Matt PuempelX0031,82%2200000,490000000151001
Garrett WilsonX0122,81%5700000,3400000001111002
Gabriel DumontX0034,55%5500000,41000000073000
Michael BournivalX0021,43%5600000,12000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask58322050,9102,7234906215817620100,84639573620
Pheonix Copley31200,8684,571570012910000,0000357000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X532629551610054122266621909,77%21121122,857613571680002181
__Yanni Gourde (ARZ)X45182543101004695227541567,93%19103122,907411501420001166
__Yanni Gourde (STL)X884126008273983420,51%218022,54022725000115
Paul Stastny (TOT)X6116385444025213195521368,21%15142923,4211213311860007238
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X42122436-320614714238998,45%1098223,3811011271260007180
__Paul Stastny (STL)X194141872019665314377,55%544723,51022460000058
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6017294610420140801424211011,97%12123320,5525721182000049
__T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X52142640438012073130359110,77%11106920,5625720157000047
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X83366402071271925,00%116420,4600012500003
Alexander EdlerX5593241285524011112841637,03%74141325,707916671840002120
Mikko KoivuX581717343160861481494010211,41%14128522,153912241740004183
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X609253443401138512644667,14%70143823,96527591890000140
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X52921304280897211238578,04%64125824,20527521640000125
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X8044060241314690,00%617922,44000725000015
Riley NashX5815173236043174170471268,82%1396216,591452397000589
Connor BrownX58917264100227211038828,18%899817,222682417300000
Christopher TanevX5881826714043718930778,99%70100917,4037103591000177
Oscar KlefbomX58521261010025908525715,88%93137123,63336461880004157
Antoine RousselX58311146395139477021614,29%492115,891348105000114
Andrew ShawX586511-380565160204010,00%469812,0400012700000
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X622810-122029598529672,35%26189,9611286800000
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X22022-900912245180,00%01617,330000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X40268-32020476124493,28%245611,4111286800000
Brian BoyleX58549314050625115359,80%14938,510000000008
Marc MethotX5818910420114352313144,35%3679213,6510138000021
Derrick PouliotX58358-1803117168918,75%305319,1500000000040
Gabriel BourqueX58167128038325312351,89%74738,160000000000
Nic Petan (R)X34112-120107142117,14%11654,860000000004
Curtis McKenzieX58022-100462020,00%1510,8700000000029
Joshua Ho-SangX58011-220137187130,00%14016,910000000000
Gabriel CarlssonX24000-400601200,00%101144,760000200007
Alexander NylanderX42000000110010,00%0220,520000300000
Colin WilsonX58000-100100210,00%0230,400000500002
Michael Amadio (R)X58000-100010000,00%0290,5000004000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Yanni Gourde (TOT)X4144,89%35200010,913120002400456
__Yanni Gourde (ARZ)X3144,94%24700000,833110002400
__Yanni Gourde (STL)X1044,76%10500011,33010002400
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4355,42%209300000,761110000190362
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X3354,94%148900000,731100000190
__Paul Stastny (STL)X1056,62%60400000,81010000190
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X3143,93%10700100,75150000230164
__T.J. Oshie (ARZ)X3143,16%9500100,75150000230
__T.J. Oshie (STL)X0050,00%1200000,73000000230
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000000,58000000040455
Mikko KoivuX1156,68%152800000,53140000042232
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X210,00%000000,471300000201134
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X210,00%000000,481300000201
__Dougie Hamilton (STL)X000,00%000000,450000000201
Riley NashX4152,52%105300000,67030001100212
Connor BrownX1146,77%6200000,52000000094102
Christopher TanevX300,00%000000,52000001100113
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%000000,380000000231101
Antoine RousselX0142,86%5600000,300001001220110
Andrew ShawX2153,19%4700000,320000000102100
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X0233,33%3300000,32000000054001
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X000,00%200000,25000000054
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X0235,48%3100000,35000000054
Brian BoyleX3058,48%50100000,36110000066100
Marc MethotX000,00%000000,23000000022000
Derrick PouliotX200,00%000000,30000000160000
Gabriel BourqueX0046,43%2800000,30000000022000
Nic Petan (R)X0020,00%1500000,24000000000010
Curtis McKenzieX0028,00%2500000,790000001580000
Joshua Ho-SangX0032,35%3400000,050000000586000
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,0000000002424000
Alexander NylanderX00100.00%100000,0000000002424000
Colin WilsonX0038,46%1300000,0000000005858000
Michael Amadio (R)X0040,00%500000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy54312120,9251,9932296710714300220,76913544655
Anton Forsberg52200,9332,4427121111640000,0000453100

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X5920395928455167121205441079,76%5112919,143101350164000346
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X31010200440625,00%13912,9900000000010
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X44153045193151338615242799,87%281818,5938114014000000
__Wayne Simmonds (TBL)X12491391203431492228,16%227222,690221024000336
Evander KaneX60151429-927515870159431109,43%6121820,30257381801012122
Alec MartinezX60820288420117769630578,33%63127321,21347521890220122
Ian ColeX60319220400112575627355,36%6287814,641672289000052
Karl AlznerX6031821454012958559405,45%75111618,60033221081122141
Ryan DzingelX6041519-14051469822724,08%389414,91123771000021
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X597714-1480109656196212,50%269211,7400007000123
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X597714-1480109656196212,50%269211,7400007000123
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X624101410360974032131612,50%4986213,91022522000024
__Mikhail Sergachev (NAS)X584101412340903730121513,33%4578013,45022416000016
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X4000-220732110,00%48220,600001600008
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X5939121226057233217189,38%3778113,23000218000018
__Neal Pionk (WIN)X4628101724038172214159,09%3161913,45000217000010
__Neal Pionk (TBL)X13112-520196103310,00%616212,460000100008
Drake CaggiulaX576511-8240104495343611,32%360410,6000002000026
Miles Wood (R)X436391120503038112515,79%34169,6800022000011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X59448-36026626016286,67%1659510,09000020003176
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X463141001842328179,38%114279,29000000002165
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X13134-460820288113,57%516812,9300002000112
Magnus PaajarviX60527-260251926102019,23%22924,8600002000023
Jakob ChychrunX38336-318045241341023,08%2744011,5700000000037
Mario Kempe (R)X54145-2001713308203,33%62865,290000000000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X57213-220326263187,69%12774,870000800005
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X24000-6000178250,00%01255,200000300002
__Dylan Strome (NAS)X2000000001000,00%031,440000400004
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X6000000001010,00%040,610000000000
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X1000000002000,00%11312,830000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X3703320041615480,00%11704,6100000000011
__Kailer Yamamoto (ARZ)X25022300299240,00%01044,140000000003
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X12011-100276240,00%1675,580000000007
Kevin GravelX370332202281100,00%151945,230000000000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X4303301403876110,00%132816,5400011000015
Greg McKeggX60112-7801125156106,67%12524,200000300000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X58022-86021313414240,00%23576,160000000000
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X57022-86021313414240,00%23516,150000000000
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X1000000000000,00%076,680000000000
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X3000000000000,00%0113,730000000001
__Christian Wolanin (CLG)X3000000000000,00%0113,730000000001
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X37000000000000,00%0110,290000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X2050,00%8400011,05030100510473
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X0060,00%500000,51000000510
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X2049,18%6100011,10020100510
__Wayne Simmonds (TBL)X0050,00%1800000,96010000510
Evander KaneX4049,65%14300100,48270011100332
Alec MartinezX100,00%000000,44000000310222
Ian ColeX000,00%000000,500000000142012
Karl AlznerX000,00%000000,38000000081011
Ryan DzingelX1137,50%24800000,42110000041001
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X2151,25%68100000,40110000033031
__Tyler Bozak (LAK)X2151,25%68100000,40110000033
Mikhail Sergachev (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,32000000044000
__Mikhail Sergachev (NAS)X100,00%000000,36000000044
__Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000,00%000000,00000000044
Neal Pionk (R) (TOT)X010,00%000000,31000000055010
__Neal Pionk (WIN)X010,00%000000,32000000055
__Neal Pionk (TBL)X000,00%000000,25000000055
Drake CaggiulaX1037,23%28200000,36000000011000
Miles Wood (R)X4055,88%3400000,4300000001414011
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X0041,86%4300100,27010000033000
__Carl Hagelin (WIN)X0032,35%3400100,19000000033
__Carl Hagelin (TBL)X0077,78%900000,48010000033
Magnus PaajarviX0140,00%2500000,4800000001414000
Jakob ChychrunX200,00%000000,27000000011001
Mario Kempe (R)X0016,67%1800000,3500000001111000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1042,05%28300000,2200000003636001
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X000,00%000000,0000000003636
__Dylan Strome (NAS)X000,00%000000,0000000003636
__Dylan Strome (CLB)X000,00%000000,0000000003636
__Dylan Strome (TBL)X0041,67%1200000,0000000003636
Kailer Yamamoto (R) (TOT)X0028,71%10100000,350000000123000
__Kailer Yamamoto (ARZ)X0030,00%9000000,390000000123
__Kailer Yamamoto (TBL)X0018,18%1100000,300000000123
Kevin GravelX000,00%000000,3100000003710000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000,00%000000,2100000004314000
Greg McKeggX1044,91%28500000,1600000004914000
Matt Moulson (TOT)X0040,00%2500000,1100000005818000
__Matt Moulson (CLB)X0040,00%2500000,1100000005818
__Matt Moulson (TBL)X000,00%000000,0000000005818
Christian Wolanin (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Christian Wolanin (CLG)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000003737000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop43211710,9152,52240221510111840100,917123921711
Joonas Korpisalo2391110,8903,321231171686210000,750122137210

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX58173047-4815204112153539111,11%68148925,6771118851840002143
Cam AtkinsonX58162844-40018148213601447,51%13142024,4871118361730006222
Trevor LewisX58191938-3120561351614611711,80%17138023,794812371720003210
Mike MathesonX58101929-24160468710741819,35%51125721,675712531510000152
Jean-Gabriel PageauX58121527-181758816415452887,79%13111919,29471135154000595
Brian DumoulinX4681826-233584709535688,42%78105522,947613631410000133
Steven SantiniX5832023-13520144718032703,75%83117620,28145451440000132
Ryan CallahanX5891322-1818011382148481016,08%999917,222683315400000
Zack KassianX5899181220534059184515,25%458710,120000300000
Cedric PaquetteX5861218260323153104211,32%35799,9800004000010
Leo KomarovX588614-121579929724648,25%776113,1200000000095
Nick RitchieX516814-36210171506520539,23%197819,170331214500000
Will Butcher (R)X5811314-32204455286193,57%4485114,671011239000035
Sonny MilanoX585611-124017378029486,25%599417,131452215500000
Haydn Fleury (R)X58189-553513044228234,55%6480313,8500002000048
Zach BogosianX5807721404619124140,00%363976,8500000000038
Christian DvorakX58066-24017514720420,00%23486,010000000000
Stefan NoesenX58325-417550376224344,84%24036,950000000000
Matt BeleskeyX58101-5402214162136,25%14016,910000000002
William CarrierX7011-51401927160,00%012317,6001132100000
Jason SpezzaX58011-300104010,00%0290,500003600000
Xavier OuelletX7000-500747130,00%2415,880000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX51000-200111000,00%0310,6100000000029
Andrew CoppX58000-300012010,00%0180,320000400002
Tom KuhnhacklX58000-100000000,00%080,140000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,63000010011274
Cam AtkinsonX1338,93%63700010,622100000041314
Trevor LewisX6145,30%155400000,554100000088421
Mike MathesonX000,00%000000,46110000081021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3049,39%132000000,48160010032305
Brian DumoulinX110,00%000000,49000000011140
Steven SantiniX100,00%000000,39000000510111
Ryan CallahanX1054,29%7000000,44000000022201
Zack KassianX0051,16%4300000,61000000033110
Cedric PaquetteX1152,78%3600000,62000000033011
Leo KomarovX2043,68%68000000,37030010063123
Nick RitchieX0028,13%6400000,29000010041012
Will Butcher (R)X000,00%000000,330000001110000
Sonny MilanoX1036,11%7200000,22010001100001
Haydn Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,220010000116000
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,350000000583010
Christian DvorakX0045,95%34600000,340200000581000
Stefan NoesenX0043,75%3200000,2500001001919100
Matt BeleskeyX0040,00%2500000,0500000002222000
William CarrierX0060,00%500000,16000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0062,50%1600000,6900000005848000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX0042,86%700000,0001000005151000
Andrew CoppX0044,44%900000,0000000005858000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050,00%200000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)136330,9202,8074900354390100,77891247310
__Michal Neuvirth (PIT)136330,9202,8074900354390100,77891244
Charlie Lindgren1741020,8913,3699940565160100,87581642100

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonas BrodinX60142741-20300133136172411068,14%100151425,249918951820110202
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X579283714801128811853927,63%84125221,975712521391122142
__Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X48926356400937910949858,26%68107322,365712521381122134
__Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X9022-5801999470,00%1617919,920000200009
Bo Horvat (TOT)X39181836-1080311431383610013,04%1388022,5711415321080111121
__Bo Horvat (COL)X27131326-11402911394247313,83%965724,34841220790111100
__Bo Horvat (VAN)X12551014023044122711,36%422318,603031228000022
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X48151732126021132170511178,82%13105221,92145241140003157
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X34111223114089912838778,59%1080323,6313419870003142
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X1445912013334213409,52%324917,76011527000014
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X61131932-11605810913933829,35%6126720,7835818168000167
__Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X5212183071205394118297110,17%6114622,0335818168000167
__Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X9112-840515214114,76%012213,520000000000
Tom WilsonX6092029-884024793175391255,14%14124720,7835831173000399
Mark BorowieckiX6072229-51040223639525607,37%70114219,04549391410002134
Brock McGinnX60141428-42407187128439510,94%988914,82561123124101339
Nick FolignoX57121426-62607293126491159,52%15131823,134812271620006219
Brandon Montour (TOT)X5961723-522090606127439,84%6798716,7204423970001103
__Brandon Montour (PIT)X5451722-120078585424409,26%6192717,160442293000198
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X5101-42012273314,29%66011,980001400005
Michael Raffl (TOT)X6051015-86046447526656,67%1466911,16123958000359
__Michael Raffl (CHI)X354610-52031336119546,56%948713,91123852000359
__Michael Raffl (BOS)X11011-100256230,00%0676,070000000000
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X14134-24013685812,50%51168,250001600000
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X6176131160324863235211,11%1271111,6501101100003
__Alex Chiasson (NAS)X5275123140323654204612,96%1160911,7201101100001
__Alex Chiasson (VAN)X9011-2200129360,00%110111,260000000002
Vince Dunn (R)X6031013-1928073515613295,36%61118219,7103327900001121
J.T. Miller (TOT)X56211134360102648024732,50%797517,4104418165000014
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X4719101228071415918601,69%480017,020441214100000
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X9123-8803123216134,76%317519,45000623000014
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X582101284808534268207,69%4170912,23112626000037
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X4414553006328166146,25%2849211,1700001000012
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X141673180226102610,00%1321815,56112626000024
Mark LetestuX60358-102022575215455,77%44747,90145847000025
Jacob de la RoseX60336-15805741518305,88%54257,090000100004
Ilya KovalchukX33156-4115316208145,00%247314,33022236000037
Nicholas BaptisteX52101-1340127212124,76%02524,840001200000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X4000-100501000,00%58019,9100003000016
Steve BernierX27000200104020,00%0381,410000200000
Owen Tippett (R)X52000100387110,00%01212,3200001000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonas BrodinX100,00%000000,540100000102432
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X300,00%000000,590000000173212
__Dmitry Orlov (FLO)X300,00%000000,650000000173
__Dmitry Orlov (VAN)X000,00%000000,220000000173
Bo Horvat (TOT)X2053,93%123500000,82120001100211
__Bo Horvat (COL)X1054,01%94800000,79120001100
__Bo Horvat (VAN)X1053,66%28700000,90000001100
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X3246,59%92300010,61050000033240
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X3146,07%82700010,57050000033
__Mikael Granlund (VAN)X0151,04%9600000,72000000033
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X2029,03%18600100,50260000065121
__Johnny Gaudreau (NAS)X2028,57%18200100,52260000065
__Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X0050,00%400000,33000000065
Tom WilsonX0144,69%17900000,472900000119101
Mark BorowieckiX100,00%000000,510100000134116
Brock McGinnX1044,00%7500100,63250000077103
Nick FolignoX2148,74%27700000,394100000130033
Brandon Montour (TOT)X100,00%000000,47000001100001
__Brandon Montour (PIT)X100,00%000000,47000001100
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X000,00%000000,33000001100
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1044,90%4900000,450000000117000
__Michael Raffl (CHI)X1053,85%3900000,410000000117
__Michael Raffl (BOS)X0016,67%600000,300000000117
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X000,00%400000,690000000117
Alex Chiasson (TOT)X2034,09%4400000,370100000188001
__Alex Chiasson (NAS)X2038,24%3400000,390100000188
__Alex Chiasson (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,200000000188
Vince Dunn (R)X100,00%000000,22000000180100
J.T. Miller (TOT)X0044,55%22000000,27000000150011
__J.T. Miller (NAS)X0047,06%5100000,25000000150
__J.T. Miller (VAN)X0043,79%16900000,34000000150
Ben Chiarot (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000180010
__Ben Chiarot (EDM)X000,00%000000,20000000180
__Ben Chiarot (VAN)X000,00%000000,64000000180
Mark LetestuX1048,96%57600000,34120000055000
Jacob de la RoseX0038,66%19400000,28000000022000
Ilya KovalchukX1056,41%3900000,250010000148000
Nicholas BaptisteX0145,83%2400000,08000000066000
Dennis Cholowski (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Steve BernierX0050,00%600000,0000000002727000
Owen Tippett (R)X0041,38%2900000,0000000005252000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury34121550,9122,761958219010240300,630273227222
Jack Campbell81700,9013,5246040272720010,000081101
Adin Hill (R)62400,8564,4134000251740100,000062000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX6121315211160581862095715210,05%34140523,046612391620005232
Richard PanikX61121931-112601018413448968,96%9110518,1164103115600000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X6062329-7180474156284310,71%51113118,85371025143000010
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X4022000001000,00%34711,730000000002
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X20123014027171611116,25%1439819,8910195400004
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X3651924-740202439173212,82%3468719,07279168900005
Mikkel BoedkerX61151328-1780637115939959,43%4110618,1355102916200000
Brandon ManningX6152328-54551294610841704,63%86124320,372810541800000166
Nikita ZadorovX6162026-7915263788938616,74%111133821,9321323730001166
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X5891625460399513932976,47%189415,410441377000017
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARZ)X291563208393911362,56%130510,510000100006
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X2981119140315610021618,00%058920,310441376000011
Boone Jenner (TOT)X6051722-10420143133148471123,38%14100416,7408823109000170
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X2417876040254312332,33%531012,90011011000129
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X3641014-1736010310810535793,81%969419,290772398000041
Kevin ShattenkirkX6141822712034467128475,63%64135722,2534741168000135
Troy BrouwerX6110919620056406553515,38%35008,20000170003124
Justin AbdelkaderX615141935351347511433944,39%588914,571231382000112
J.T. CompherX6110818-260187793296010,75%366710,930000700004
Matt NietoX612111314016669424702,13%1571511,72000030006220
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X577512-224042579927607,07%774413,06123185700004
__Patrik Berglund (NYR)X35426012025264919258,16%237210,630000000004
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X22336-21201731508356,00%537216,92123185700000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X5821012-3440179483713265,41%7794616,320115250002152
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X1012336021882712,50%1117717,72011522000029
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X48189-6380158402911193,45%6676916,02000030002123
Mark JankowskiX61549-11003461659377,69%864310,540000000001
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X5517801803837288153,57%4387815,96000180000119
__Andrej Sekera (ARZ)X260662100311211590,00%2339515,2000002000045
__Andrej Sekera (VGK)X29112-28072517365,88%2048216,6400016000074
Eric FehrX612578601240244158,33%33455,6500000000126
Paul LaDueX151453009550320,00%1219713,1100001000014
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X12022-120639230,00%0645,320000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (PIT)X11022-120639230,00%0645,800000000000
__Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyler GraovacX3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X4000-300111030,00%0276,830000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X2000-100100000,00%0147,050000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X2000-200011030,00%0136,610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX2152,45%198100000,74060001200514
Richard PanikX4038,37%8600000,56140000033121
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,51000000170210
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X000,00%000000,85000000170
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X000,00%000000,15000000170
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X000,00%000000,70000000170
Mikkel BoedkerX3127,40%7300000,51040000022223
Brandon ManningX010,00%000000,450001001160003
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%000000,39000010088231
Alexander Kerfoot (R) (TOT)X3044,44%15300100,56000000210220
__Alexander Kerfoot (ARZ)X0043,48%11500000,39000000210
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X3047,37%3800100,65000000210
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0053,52%96600000,442400000102121
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0046,43%5600000,520000000102
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X0053,96%91000000,402400000102
Kevin ShattenkirkX010,00%000000,320000000131112
Troy BrouwerX0043,55%6200100,76000000044012
Justin AbdelkaderX1035,62%7300000,43240000084021
J.T. CompherX2045,00%4000000,540000000108012
Matt NietoX0046,03%6300000,360300000104000
Patrik Berglund (TOT)X1145,76%5900000,32110001100001
__Patrik Berglund (NYR)X1042,42%3300000,32110001100
__Patrik Berglund (VGK)X0150,00%2600000,32000001100
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010,00%000000,250000000393021
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X010,00%000000,340000000393
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X000,00%000000,230000000393
Mark JankowskiX2050,28%72200000,28110000044000
Andrej Sekera (TOT)X000,00%000000,18000000084001
__Andrej Sekera (ARZ)X000,00%000000,30000000084
__Andrej Sekera (VGK)X000,00%000000,08000000084
Eric FehrX0049,27%41200000,410000000579000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,51000000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0041,94%6200000,63000000076000
__Oskar Sundqvist (PIT)X0041,94%6200000,63000000076
__Oskar Sundqvist (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000076
Tyler GraovacX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X000,00%100000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov31131530,9182,60186602819840120,700103129430
Antti Raanta31131340,9182,66183041819860120,737193031114

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Victor HedmanX60143953054016198162531078,64%80157026,1681523811950002158
Ryan GetzlafX60183351524096193185441249,73%19136322,7231215371820000102
Alex OvechkinX602523486320131842427118210,33%4132922,14391246182000141
Sean MonahanX601530451312061152250651716,00%11125820,9731013471620003206
Mark GiordanoX601330430220107103192601066,77%85160526,7441216851940002193
Keith YandleX601231431180757195325312,63%64124520,746111756149000170
Erik HaulaX60182139132008794200541369,00%4103917,3274114616200009
Nate SchmidtX6072330-15001127252144313,46%79113918,992136180000127
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X6112152710140465191276813,19%2124220,3574112017200000
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X8369540971981615,79%115519,3613431500000
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X5399185100374472195212,50%1108720,506171715600000
Adam PelechX6051924126801105940133412,50%6887814,63000020002119
Lars Eller (TOT)X6251116-117530868328756,02%769611,230001700006
__Lars Eller (NAS)X5551015-315529808027686,25%665211,850001700004
__Lars Eller (WAS)X7011220163170,00%1456,410000000001
Oliver BjorkstrandX6087157120515458224813,79%4102617,102461416800000
Chris WidemanX60410148220683237113210,81%2685914,3123513130000010
Zach HymanX606713-5200491499931736,06%883313,89000000002193
Chris KreiderX604610-424046336419386,25%165410,900000000007
Devante Smith-PellyX60347-210074394316266,98%972612,0900001000181
Seth GriffithX60325-4001210180716,67%43465,770000000000
Kyle CliffordX60314-418063112741311,11%33465,760000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Victor HedmanX120,00%000000,68010000130525
Ryan GetzlafX5053,49%169200000,750200000101435
Alex OvechkinX3241,61%14900000,72390002200283
Sean MonahanX3156,02%136200000,72390000140434
Mark GiordanoX210,00%000200,54240000120222
Keith YandleX200,00%000000,69000000130333
Erik HaulaX6249,40%8300200,75470001100274
Nate SchmidtX200,00%000000,53000001100410
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X1248,18%11000000,432300000171210
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X0046,67%1500001,160100000171
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X1248,42%9500000,332200000171
Adam PelechX100,00%000000,550000001280020
Lars Eller (TOT)X2053,37%71200000,460200100184000
__Lars Eller (NAS)X2053,63%66200000,460000100184
__Lars Eller (WAS)X0050,00%5000000,450200000184
Oliver BjorkstrandX1034,29%7000000,290000001120101
Chris WidemanX300,00%000000,331200000104000
Zach HymanX1144,19%114500000,31010000120001
Chris KreiderX0056,52%2300000,3123000002013010
Devante Smith-PellyX0039,22%5100000,19110001100002
Seth GriffithX0031,82%2200000,290000000172000
Kyle CliffordX0027,78%1800000,23110000044110
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen60391830,9222,3036204413917790200,67443600633
Darcy Kuemper10000,8892,742200190000,0000060000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie Benn (TOT)X57201838-63201001242006215110,00%15132223,20156371611011140
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X43151530-624069101157481269,55%10102623,86145291211011109
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X14538080312343142511,63%529621,16011839000031
Mikko RantanenX59191938-11200831071873613310,16%5116419,733583715300001
Ryan Suter (TOT)X60132538-34415137123127469210,24%94153425,577916822060220162
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X47122436-2329511597100377412,00%69118925,307916701680220135
__Ryan Suter (WIN)X13112-111202226279183,70%2534526,510001238000026
Vladimir TarasenkoX59211637-112099971825211611,54%12111518,9038113217200000
Henrik ZetterbergX5911213251805112692297611,96%5103917,615163016000000
Teuvo TeravainenX59112132-191006294143371287,69%6121120,5379163117100000
Dan HamhuisX5982331728074658832599,09%82122420,755510351560111145
Justin BraunX5962430-8580194868823686,82%97140123,74369381130001130
Adam HenriqueX59111425171206115912526958,80%1382113,91000000003194
Nick LeddyX5952025732097558419625,95%64125921,33257371780001104
Shayne GostisbehereX5951722-2214075879826575,10%61137623,3324654173000057
Nicklas BackstromX5961420-173159313612442864,84%13133722,6718922176000379
Mattias Janmark (R)X598101819100255279254610,13%366311,2300000101340
Andreas AthanasiouX59751216160324863164111,11%366611,28000015000018
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X5921012-1042099674020355,00%6486714,70000115000072
__Ben Lovejoy (PHI)X45189-1128070573116303,23%4666314,74000114000052
__Ben Lovejoy (WIN)X141231140291094511,11%1820414,5600001000020
Nate ProsserX590661534077271610180,00%5471312,08000000001113
Brandon TanevX59325-216071313312269,09%74106,9500013000272
Adrian KempeX59123-44015512810193,57%23525,970000100006
Evan RodriguesX59000000000000,00%010,020000000000
Jujhar KhairaX59000-120232170,00%1801,360000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie Benn (TOT)X2149,59%12100110,57270003300315
__Jamie Benn (PHI)X2148,04%10200110,58260003300
__Jamie Benn (WIN)X0057,89%1900000,54010003300
Mikko RantanenX4044,09%9300010,65160000021243
Ryan Suter (TOT)X220,00%000000,50000010086220
__Ryan Suter (TBL)X120,00%000000,61000010086
__Ryan Suter (WIN)X100,00%000000,12000000086
Vladimir TarasenkoX3143,90%8200010,66160000088527
Henrik ZetterbergX1057,14%119000000,62120000310050
Teuvo TeravainenX5030,67%7500000,531100000155022
Dan HamhuisX110,00%000000,51000000081341
Justin BraunX100,00%000000,43000000032113
Adam HenriqueX1251,73%104000000,61000001100111
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,400000001200201
Shayne GostisbehereX100,00%000000,32000000052010
Nicklas BackstromX0052,19%162100000,3013001003511111
Mattias Janmark (R)X2245,59%6800000,54000000210012
Andreas AthanasiouX0036,51%6300200,360000001170101
Ben Lovejoy (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000022002
__Ben Lovejoy (PHI)X000,00%000000,27000000022
__Ben Lovejoy (WIN)X100,00%000000,29000000022
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,1700000005914001
Brandon TanevX1044,83%2900000,24000000063001
Adrian KempeX0048,28%40600000,170000000283000
Evan RodriguesX000,00%000000,0000000005959000
Jujhar KhairaX0050,00%200000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott59262850,9202,3235204413617010320,700205901054
Antti Niemi10000,9442,6146002360000,0000059000