Pro Team ScoringLast Update - December 9, 2018 at 20:21
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX3291221040316683226510.84%866220.693251679000397
Eric StaalX3212820760119512842789.38%666420.761452084000099
David PerronX3221820242072628325502.41%364320.102571384000279
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3261319-510030788326807.23%666120.641341179000798
Marco ScandellaX32710173100273857204112.28%4075623.6331420670000105
Ryan McDonaghX3231316-88042694719356.38%5682225.7013423960000108
David SavardX32491368053102461216.67%2543613.6400000000034
Micheal FerlandX324913314049266818605.88%447814.930000000014
Josh MansonX3248124520123364510328.89%5172522.651121567000076
Anders LeeX325611120057147023367.14%053616.76123177900000
Jeff PetryX323811-8320106363715458.11%4178124.412461995000187
Max PaciorettyX32549321537427613546.58%450115.6600000000129
Joe ThorntonX3253832011595611258.93%147614.870000000002
Brendan GallagherX3217814028294220422.38%153716.7804458400000
Nathan BeaulieuX32167780211313257.69%1438311.970000100002
Daniel CarrX32101-32032103410.00%31474.590000000000
Derick BrassardX32101-300126175145.88%21474.590000000000
Charles HudonX32011-360159188140.00%01474.590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX0351.28%3900000.63130000320042
Eric StaalX4056.75%86700010.60050001200502
David PerronX1138.30%4700000.620000001260120
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2049.59%85700000.58040000052122
Marco ScandellaX110.00%000000.45000002200001
Ryan McDonaghX100.00%000000.39000000140003
David SavardX000.00%000000.60000000041011
Micheal FerlandX0033.33%2700000.54130000062010
Josh MansonX200.00%000000.330000000112210
Anders LeeX2152.50%4000010.41010002200200
Jeff PetryX100.00%000000.28000000033000
Max PaciorettyX0241.18%3400000.36150010022120
Joe ThorntonX2158.56%54300000.34000000088020
Brendan GallagherX0043.75%3200000.30010000150010
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.370000000311001
Daniel CarrX0030.77%1300000.14000000011000
Derick BrassardX0060.13%15300000.1400000001515000
Charles HudonX0063.64%1100000.1400000003214000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck3016950.9242.10182661648400020.59122302324
Curtis McElhinney20110.9023.92123008820000.0000230000

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX2791625-2100647410728818.41%766524.651451881000297
Nick SchmaltzX28111324-2201981103157210.68%556920.323582080000458
T.J. OshieX2851722018066477919546.33%1061021.791341281000042
Yanni GourdeX2181018240164611037817.27%1451424.482242664000086
Dougie HamiltonX2851318024077376124378.20%3971425.513032886000089
Trevor DaleyX2811516814033325816301.72%5668624.500332180000290
Colin MillerX2821214-130057224313264.65%3860721.692243174000165
Ryan KeslerX2867130135233140152715.00%734112.18000113000122
Pavel BuchnevichX285611-26032366425387.81%445716.3112397900000
James van RiemsdykX285611-66038246520467.69%250618.071451478000010
Kevan MillerX285510-9620963245192111.11%3762922.482131966000170
Mark PysykX28459216036142871314.29%4339314.0400002000012
Adam LowryX282571806045359335.71%636613.06000421000021
Andrej SekeraX260662100311211590.00%2339515.2000002000045
Brett ConnollyX2841536017101541126.67%01816.4500000000012
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X281452208373811322.63%129410.490000100005
Blake ColemanX1231436024161121127.27%412610.530000000008
Marian GaborikX25134420712237124.35%21546.150000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X25022300299240.00%01044.140000000003
Brendan GaunceX91011003892211.11%0455.010000000000
Justin FalkX2000020120100.00%22914.430000000005
Remi ElieX12000-100130300.00%0221.800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX3145.14%87500000.75390001300111
Nick SchmaltzX1044.57%69100010.84380000520210
T.J. OshieX1146.15%6500000.72140000210013
Yanni GourdeX0027.91%4300000.70270000022211
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.50120001100113
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000100.471200000172010
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.460000001110001
Ryan KeslerX1248.42%9500000.76010010044100
Pavel BuchnevichX0120.00%4000000.48000000160110
James van RiemsdykX0043.18%4400000.43240000052101
Kevan MillerX110.00%000000.32000000053100
Mark PysykX010.00%000000.46000000077000
Adam LowryX0052.90%29300000.38110000044001
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.30000000000001
Brett ConnollyX1038.46%1300000.550100000126100
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0042.98%11400000.34000000077100
Blake ColemanX0147.83%4600000.63000000066011
Marian GaborikX1044.44%900000.52000000000000
Kailer Yamamoto (R)X0030.00%9000000.39000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0046.15%5200000.44000000000000
Justin FalkX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Remi ElieX0033.33%300000.0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark42020.9332.092300081200000.72711325100
Scott Darling2513740.9092.91150423737990100.74127253322

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX30142135111605790167551538.38%773624.5435831891017104
Ryan O'ReillyX3012132513402610697318712.37%1173724.5714515880113113
Shea WeberX3071825434077688217538.54%4674124.714374294000066
Jonathan HuberdeauX30101323060375197366210.31%255518.50189179000005
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X32714211012066427323529.59%555917.47123108500002
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X2961117812063397022478.57%551317.68123108500002
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X31342003331533.33%04615.420000000000
Kevin HayesX30991812160483574164012.16%561120.371231876000246
Torey KrugX30610162160403647153512.77%1470023.322351889000034
Dylan LarkinX3041216110051686113546.56%155318.433691481000030
Charlie McAvoy (R)X3031215226078363812307.89%2562520.852351577000176
Tanner PearsonX30371016027314923426.12%236812.2605567600000
Brett PesceX301910-38047483413162.94%3958519.51011412000194
Colton SceviourX30459160221540153210.00%336212.0500038000043
Scott MayfieldX300771100321814290.00%2235511.830000100004
Scott LaughtonX3024611402334229119.09%02849.460000000000
Jimmy VeseyX3022431403413262157.69%344814.950000800009
Curtis LazarX30011-11100281163110.00%02107.010000000000
Anthony BitettoX1000000000000.00%011.350000000001
Joakim Ryan (R)X1000000100000.00%055.430000000000
Paul CareyX1000000000000.00%000.380000000000
Taylor LeierX1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Jaycob Megna (R)X1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Troy StecherX2000000220000.00%173.510000000000
Austin CzarnikX26000-1200097330.00%21515.800000000002
Brendan LeipsicX30000-1340915225150.00%11755.840001100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2152.76%12700100.95240001200442
Ryan O'ReillyX2058.97%104800000.68010000021132
Shea WeberX300.00%000000.67000000460302
Jonathan HuberdeauX0043.14%5100000.83240001100000
Jake DeBrusk (R) (TOT)X0051.35%3700000.75000000021031
__Jake DeBrusk (BUF)X0050.00%3400000.66000000021
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X0066.67%300001.73000000021
Kevin HayesX1250.89%11200000.59220000011131
Torey KrugX010.00%000000.46000000230003
Dylan LarkinX1054.62%59500000.58000000055000
Charlie McAvoy (R)X100.00%000000.480000000111110
Tanner PearsonX0050.00%1800000.5400000001811011
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.340000001260001
Colton SceviourX0038.10%2100000.50000000011010
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.390000000304000
Scott LaughtonX0155.49%34600000.4200000002215010
Jimmy VeseyX1035.48%3100000.18000000011100
Curtis LazarX0041.85%18400000.1000000003029000
Anthony BitettoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Joakim Ryan (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Paul CareyX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Taylor LeierX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Jaycob Megna (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Austin CzarnikX0011.11%900000.00000000000000
Brendan LeipsicX0061.54%1300000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller42200.9192.262390091110010.0000426011
Cory Schneider26141020.9042.62158123697180000.70010264130

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX302019392280421191584310312.66%1273224.4145942930003118
Brayden PointX3018173566022103135399813.33%653217.73167188100002
Brad MarchandX30132033221404874168401277.74%872724.2305529930007114
Travis HamonicX30620262114034386417429.38%5976125.385272992000290
Nikita ZaitsevX30319222132066325714335.26%5272824.282462891000058
Jack JohnsonX3051217680193044132711.36%3358719.58314247900009
Nino NiederreiterX30312152012059255511355.45%758219.40066128100000
Artem AnisimovX30681410120252446182213.04%150916.98112128100000
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X2841014-224066306319386.35%4265323.334373475011178
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X2022000348190.00%24723.630115500005
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X254711-224063255317297.55%3857923.154262866011169
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X1011000012100.00%22727.320001400004
Brooks OrpikX302111365009038284207.14%3457219.0500014000166
Calle JarnkrokX306511-920245754254711.11%537312.4400000000251
Greg PaterynX303811-927576224212317.14%4454118.052242576000091
Ryan StromeX30167-10802019388212.63%233811.260000400000
Michael FrolikX30426-1080302329142413.79%432710.890000400000
Brandon SutterX30145040336297313.45%82327.7400000000151
Ryan MurrayX30134-7201420165146.25%1943314.4300011000039
Nate ThompsonX302020001212139815.38%71926.4100000000111
Dmitrij JaskinX3011201002618213164.76%01946.480000100006
Matt BenningX6000000000000.00%010.190000100000
Ross Johnston (R)X30000000101000.00%040.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX5258.14%113700101.07050003400643
Brayden PointX1351.07%65400011.32130001100204
Brad MarchandX1035.85%5300000.91050000031242
Travis HamonicX100.00%000000.68000000160212
Nikita ZaitsevX100.00%000000.600000000163020
Jack JohnsonX100.00%000000.580000001130002
Nino NiederreiterX0042.86%4200000.521200000191100
Artem AnisimovX1044.44%4500000.550000000104200
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X200.00%000000.43000000170102
__Josh Morrissey (VGK)X000.00%000000.85000000170
__Josh Morrissey (BOS)X200.00%000000.38000000170
__Josh Morrissey (BUF)X000.00%000000.73000000170
Brooks OrpikX000.00%000000.45000000073101
Calle JarnkrokX2051.94%36000000.59000000011021
Greg PaterynX010.00%000000.41000010081000
Ryan StromeX0055.56%1800000.410000002210000
Michael FrolikX1058.62%2900000.37000000022001
Brandon SutterX0050.74%27200000.43000000033000
Ryan MurrayX000.00%000000.180000000111000
Nate ThompsonX0056.52%2300000.2100000002424100
Dmitrij JaskinX1037.50%800000.2100000001919000
Matt BenningX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ross Johnston (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones3016950.9122.60177802778710100.58817300122
Jacob Markstrom20000.8703.9046003230000.0000030000

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX3113233642156410499325913.13%869322.362791473000239
Alex DeBrincatX31111829480294683305413.25%468322.031561073000129
TJ BrodieX3121820014028515521353.64%6170422.720331867000197
Esa LindellX3171219-18240724456173712.50%6873923.8465112570000086
Tyson BarrieX3151318-1320055646924397.25%3773823.804483677000035
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X307613-10360883253203813.21%4764921.623362261011270
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X1000000001000.00%11919.200000000003
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X297613-10360883252203813.46%4662921.713362261011267
Jesper BrattX314711-412025516729515.97%257418.52112127000019
Pavel ZachaX312810-714018516319373.17%640212.96011313000240
Timo Meier (TOT)X31549316034174492711.36%332710.540000700002
__Timo Meier (EDM)X2434731402413315189.68%32359.780000000000
__Timo Meier (CLG)X7202020104134915.38%09213.160000700002
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X30448-196027214713398.51%355918.63134107400003
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X7202-1208462733.33%111416.3300031900000
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X23246-184019174111324.88%244519.3313475400003
Cody EakinX29178-3001659358272.86%333511.550224150113103
Christian FolinX3117844007325369142.78%3544114.2100026000031
Ben HarpurX3143704025201651025.00%2844314.2700003000159
Anthony BeauvillierX31347-98025295220335.77%537412.0500031500000
Victor RaskX31336-106022525016436.00%344714.4311243900000
Andrew CoglianoX31235-162037494621594.35%454717.66112246000289
Johan LarssonX26202140911172711.76%61385.2900011101139
Brett RitchieX24112480218100610.00%11335.540000200000
Brendan SmithX51011206330133.33%2459.040000000001
Markus HannikainenX2000000000000.00%010.340000100000
Christian Wolanin (R)X3000000000000.00%0113.730000000001
Jori LehteraX3000020232100.00%0134.330000000000
Marcus SorensenX4000000000000.00%0112.690000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX2055.91%91400001.04120010610342
Alex DeBrincatX1144.44%4500000.85130000240202
TJ BrodieX100.00%000000.570000001250011
Esa LindellX010.00%000000.51000000031202
Tyson BarrieX110.00%000000.49110002200300
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X100.00%000000.40000000033111
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000033
__Joel Edmundson (CLG)X100.00%000000.41000000033
Jesper BrattX1042.31%5200000.38010001100011
Pavel ZachaX0052.63%41800000.500000000186000
Timo Meier (TOT)X0031.82%2200000.55120000011010
__Timo Meier (EDM)X0045.45%1100000.60010000011
__Timo Meier (CLG)X0018.18%1100000.43110000011
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X1046.15%3900000.29020000084001
__Gustav Nyquist (WAS)X1055.56%900000.35000000084
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X0043.33%3000000.27020000084
Cody EakinX1052.16%51000000.480100000221000
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.360000000229100
Ben HarpurX110.00%000000.32000000044001
Anthony BeauvillierX0044.83%2900000.371200000123010
Victor RaskX0052.55%55000000.271100001130010
Andrew CoglianoX0045.95%3700000.180000001180000
Johan LarssonX0040.74%2700000.29000000066000
Brett RitchieX0046.67%1500000.3000000001414000
Brendan SmithX000.00%000000.44000001100010
Markus HannikainenX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Christian Wolanin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jori LehteraX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Marcus SorensenX000.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith10001.0000.0035000230000.000005000
Robin Lehner24111300.9112.97145300728090120.81316242210
Thomas Greiss72500.8893.5938400232070000.0000724011

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico Hischier (R)X28912217100417584214110.71%560921.750221166011088
Sebastian AhoX2861319812060529037636.67%153919.262241769000010
Vincent TrocheckX288917-280717510129717.92%459421.202352279000061
Jakub VoracekX2831417-26012555612445.36%153819.2106697900004
Tyler MyersX28610165200633843164013.95%3464222.932242375000073
Tyler ToffoliX2851015618033296313467.94%251918.520331066000219
Cody CeciX2831215-440232827102311.11%4661822.0700014011291
Alexander RadulovX285813-22033377926606.33%053719.18224167900003
John MooreX284711-623547243673411.11%2244916.04202146800007
Bobby RyanX285510-1024039434292911.90%242215.06112117200000
Michael Del ZottoX284610-7395823035111511.43%3455319.7510137000127
Mike HoffmanX284610-92010355113377.84%040914.62033137900000
Patrik NemethX2826881805742249198.33%3857320.4600003101280
Derek RyanX28167-10401840309213.33%234412.270000300002
Trevor van RiemsdykX28156-81001919166126.25%4144715.9700000000075
Nicolas DeslauriersX28235-11603461041220.00%32227.9100002000190
Jordan WealX28314-220115152420.00%01234.400000000000
Andrew LaddX28134-420314248134.17%02017.1800003000063
Marcus FolignoX1000000100000.00%044.150000000000
Chris TerryX1000000000000.00%010.580000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X1000-100000000.00%032.770000000000
Phil VaroneX1000000000000.00%011.000000000001
Michael MerschX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico Hischier (R)X3146.61%86900010.69000000053221
Sebastian AhoX0036.84%5700000.70150000033121
Vincent TrocheckX0052.33%68800000.57260000044103
Jakub VoracekX0145.76%5900000.630100000154100
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.50000000092110
Tyler ToffoliX0043.14%5100000.58020000074002
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.49000000051100
Alexander RadulovX0141.86%4300000.48020000094003
John MooreX110.00%000000.49010000022110
Bobby RyanX2152.00%2500000.470000000124100
Michael Del ZottoX100.00%000000.360101001110002
Mike HoffmanX0042.31%2600000.49010000052000
Patrik NemethX000.00%000000.28000000062010
Derek RyanX0050.28%35400000.41010000052001
Trevor van RiemsdykX010.00%000000.27000000033001
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050.00%2000000.451100000151000
Jordan WealX1038.21%12300000.65000002200001
Andrew LaddX0055.56%1800000.40010000120000
Marcus FolignoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Carl Dahlstrom (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Phil VaroneX0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Michael MerschX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Laurent Brossoit20010.9092.8385004440000.6673127000
Petr Mrazek27101250.8972.98162961817890000.71421271130

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Marc-Edouard VlasicX31111425-6160525691275912.09%5979825.74551036100000064
Artemi PanarinX31520256201781101291014.95%173423.66281019105000239
Nazem KadriX3112122413140708493206412.90%264520.79325209300009
Alex GoligoskiX31618246160595156265610.71%4167221.684373198000052
Joe PavelskiX318152366066739524628.42%472723.4523516105000133
Danny DeKeyserX31912215120433666263613.64%4467121.641563197000052
Mika ZibanejadX31813215100463472235011.11%153317.18000953000015
Duncan KeithX3141721-618067536730465.97%5279925.7926837100000064
Justin WilliamsX3161319-119547406127439.84%159119.071451610600000
Markus GranlundX31691544033457420478.11%556918.371341495000020
Michal KempnyX313912312046331831816.67%3342213.6100004000017
Martin HanzalX31369-510039504914336.12%338512.4200012000054
Michael RafflX31358-52025295118505.88%741713.47011541000154
Tomas Hyka (R)X31325-4201282261413.64%01815.850000100004
Gemel SmithX18145-300719345192.94%321111.7200000000021
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X31224-480147153713.33%11795.760000000003
Tanner KeroX31224-30011221551213.33%01825.860000200000
John Gilmour (R)X3110121404011431125.00%1441013.240000200007
Nick PaulX13011-3801048330.00%013510.380000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Marc-Edouard VlasicX010.00%000000.63000001100232
Artemi PanarinX1029.76%16800000.68000000053210
Nazem KadriX1251.45%79300000.74010002200012
Alex GoligoskiX000.00%000000.71000000011320
Joe PavelskiX2052.87%34800000.63000000240021
Danny DeKeyserX100.00%000000.63000000011202
Mika ZibanejadX3052.32%40900000.79010004600041
Duncan KeithX100.00%000000.53000000720002
Justin WilliamsX2046.15%3900000.64001000470211
Markus GranlundX1146.67%7500000.53010000051003
Michal KempnyX000.00%000000.57000000310000
Martin HanzalX1051.49%50500000.47000000061101
Michael RafflX1051.43%3500000.3800000001313000
Tomas Hyka (R)X0038.10%2100000.55000001200010
Gemel SmithX0037.50%1600000.47000000022000
Nicolas Kerdiles (R)X1043.75%1600000.45000000096000
Tanner KeroX1046.07%19100000.44000000061001
John Gilmour (R)X000.00%000000.05000000033000
Nick PaulX0036.36%1100000.15000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist2514830.9012.75146221676790010.5002247300
Philipp Grubauer82310.8813.5642220252100100.0000724000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek FaksaX27121022220347269145917.39%955020.364371465000298
Marc StaalX3071219-12200524143113216.28%5968922.973472877011183
Sam ReinhartX3051318-540216510322704.85%158519.491451375000036
Travis ZajacX3089174140499676205810.53%1360720.22123547000089
Braydon CoburnX3051217-12220723348152110.42%4868722.892462677101182
Jason PominvilleX303121512022546718404.48%352917.65044187100005
Brenden DillonX302121443809631379235.41%4356318.771342169000070
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X306713-9140675053183911.32%449216.4100016000054
Andrew MacDonaldX3038111802533325199.38%4053517.821121845000271
Noah HanifinX3011011122028201910215.26%2642814.28033324000050
Bo HorvatX106410-3406402852521.43%724724.71314427000030
Ondrej KaseX305510-100022438022516.25%142814.250000200017
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X30459-216041284512268.89%650016.6811296000000
Andy AndreoffX30358-718090232071915.00%053017.6602257400006
Josh LeivoX30268-48010143512285.71%539513.160000000001
Jordan OesterleX3034724031241421121.43%3233511.180000000009
David SchlemkoX3005536012195340.00%161856.160000000000
Casey CizikasX301342402222155106.67%01384.6010113000123
Ivan BarbashevX42022403543250.00%17619.020000700000
John QuennevilleX301015208932533.33%01284.250000100003
Brett KulakX30011000110010.00%080.250110200003
Thomas ChabotX30011-112024167420.00%52096.960000100000
Ryan Donato (R)X30000100020000.00%0290.970000600008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek FaksaX2048.51%63900000.80020001100310
Marc StaalX110.00%000000.55000000088220
Sam ReinhartX1142.55%9400000.62030000011021
Travis ZajacX2055.54%65000000.560300000102013
Braydon CoburnX100.00%000000.50000001200101
Jason PominvilleX0150.00%3400000.57010000160010
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.50000000140202
Pierre-Luc Dubois (R)X2049.39%49400000.53120000062200
Andrew MacDonaldX000.00%000000.41000000032000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.510000000262001
Bo HorvatX1047.42%31000000.81000000041100
Ondrej KaseX0038.71%3100100.47010000022011
Zach Aston-Reese (R)X2032.14%2800000.36000000076101
Andy AndreoffX0043.90%4100100.300000000179210
Josh LeivoX0137.50%2400000.41000001100010
Jordan OesterleX010.00%000000.42000000093000
David SchlemkoX000.00%000000.540000001300001
Casey CizikasX0052.45%14300000.58000001100000
Ivan BarbashevX1083.33%600000.53000002200000
John QuennevilleX0044.44%2700000.16000000022010
Brett KulakX000.00%000002.660000001300000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.100000000308000
Ryan Donato (R)X0027.27%2200000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock41200.9112.422230091010000.0000327000
Anton Khudobin27131130.9092.90159582778490110.81811273022

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SpoonerX29121729640199093265612.90%968923.740661282112393
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X291019299002510597326910.31%768623.673581682011294
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X424640069941622.22%28721.6511221400006
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X258152350019968828539.09%560023.992461468011289
Johnny BoychukX2941822028072465922396.78%4671724.742352985022068
Nick HoldenX298917230064324584017.78%2864322.196172985101167
David BackesX297101772801093870184910.00%361721.281451782000038
Thomas HickeyX2941115-122066304915278.16%2859420.471012374101159
Jan Rutta (R)X2931215-16033315011376.00%3860120.721341774000063
Alex Iafallo (R)X297613-140215852143213.46%333811.650001100008
Frans NielsenX295611-24029737432576.76%956019.331561278000248
Zach PariseX295510-56024365718588.77%050117.27224127800000
Melker KarlssonX29369-517565505318375.66%150017.24022137700000
Fredrik ClaessonX29347-11806923177717.65%2138513.290001300000
Tyler EnnisX2925706023303915255.13%233911.6800000000017
Andrej SustrX29077-6601618204100.00%2039413.5800012000132
Oscar LindbergX29213-7401828247178.33%21986.820000001102
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X29123-22029162911243.45%132411.160000400000
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X4000-300329230.00%14711.650000300000
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X251231202614209215.00%027711.080000100000
Maxim Mamin (R)X29101-4001250120.00%0361.240000200000
Luke Kunin (R)X29101-10601910144107.14%01786.150000000000
Matt GrzelcykX29011-8005114240.00%31284.420000000007
Matt MoulsonX29011-1020111614290.00%21786.150000000000
Andreas Borgman (R)X3000-100310000.00%1165.390000000000
Dominic Toninato (R)X3000000000000.00%020.560000000002
Kevin Roy (R)X3000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SpoonerX3047.62%18900000.84230002400213
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X2048.23%95800000.85130000430133
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0042.27%9700001.39110000430
__Vladislav Namestnikov (CLB)X2048.90%86100000.77020000430
Johnny BoychukX000.00%000000.61000000021011
Nick HoldenX010.00%000000.53000000033220
David BackesX1053.76%9300000.55130000022024
Thomas HickeyX000.00%000000.51000000150031
Jan Rutta (R)X010.00%000000.50000000062100
Alex Iafallo (R)X1041.31%35100000.77000001300011
Frans NielsenX0052.08%57800000.391300000111000
Zach PariseX0041.18%3400000.40110000011001
Melker KarlssonX2051.16%4300000.360000000201101
Fredrik ClaessonX000.00%000000.36000000011100
Tyler EnnisX0041.67%3600000.41000000240000
Andrej SustrX000.00%000000.360000000292000
Oscar LindbergX1045.55%19100000.3000000001313100
Jakub Vrana (R) (TOT)X0037.50%1600000.190000001130000
__Jakub Vrana (NYR)X000.00%300000.000000001130
__Jakub Vrana (CLB)X0046.15%1300000.220000001130
Maxim Mamin (R)X000.00%200000.5600000002626000
Luke Kunin (R)X0039.53%4300000.11000000088000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.1600000002914000
Matt MoulsonX0037.50%1600000.1100000002913000
Andreas Borgman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Dominic Toninato (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Kevin Roy (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard26111140.9022.89158002767760100.69213263220
Scott Wedgewood31200.9003.3517900101000000.0000326010

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX30101525-36040108122281008.20%673124.372682889000088
Mikael BacklundX3041923108056825414427.41%754118.05134869000059
Viktor ArvidssonX309122170041539239739.78%359319.762351387000024
Phil Kessel (TOT)X286814-28035638721736.90%459621.29123208700000
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X255813-16031547317666.85%453221.26022177900000
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X3101-1204914477.14%06521.531013700000
Logan CoutureX30761386032377831648.97%854118.04011157900006
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X304812318071307624425.26%462420.7912314105000345
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X1726828046184614274.35%139523.230221273000345
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X13224110025123010156.67%322917.6010123200000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X2747116240513337143710.81%2955920.712241784000153
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X17358314037212682711.54%1334620.382241361000137
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X1012331001412116109.09%1621321.28000423000016
Colton ParaykoX3047118240623030132713.33%3166022.001121080000067
Jared SpurgeonX3011011-74026626126401.64%4976225.391452383000289
Charlie CoyleX305510712023234474011.36%031210.390000100000
Ryan EllisX20281026019325218333.85%3242321.141452856000057
Dustin ByfuglienX30279-944011122339166.06%2172124.022241788000049
Colton SissonsX3043786034392872214.29%334811.5900000000187
Robert BortuzzoX30257132205213152613.33%2541013.6700001000034
Clayton KellerX3014528011435216381.92%352217.39011116000006
Derek ForbortX301451322036301091310.00%2342014.0200017000026
Tom PyattX30112-4201212176155.88%02096.9600001000144
Anders Bjork (R)X6000000000000.00%030.510000000003
Travis Sanheim (R)X6000-100302010.00%3203.360000000001
David Kampf (R)X9000-100101110.00%0556.080000000000
Matt CullenX26000-4005198330.00%21144.400000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX5160.38%101200000.68130001200123
Mikael BacklundX0153.99%70200000.850000001140202
Viktor ArvidssonX3142.86%4200000.71030002300041
Phil Kessel (TOT)X2151.06%4700000.47150001100111
__Phil Kessel (NJD)X2153.66%4100000.49140001100
__Phil Kessel (DAL)X0033.33%600000.31010001100
Logan CoutureX2051.43%17500000.48130000210001
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X2030.30%3300000.38230000044211
__Kyle Palmieri (TBL)X0025.00%2000000.41110000044
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X2038.46%1300000.35120000044
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000.00%000000.39000000093001
__Deryk Engelland (TBL)X000.00%000000.46000000093
__Deryk Engelland (DAL)X000.00%000000.28000000093
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.33000000140011
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.290000000161002
Charlie CoyleX0062.50%6400000.64000001100210
Ryan EllisX000.00%000000.47000000000001
Dustin ByfuglienX010.00%000000.25000000320000
Colton SissonsX0052.68%29800000.400000000183101
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.34000000120011
Clayton KellerX0036.36%3300000.191200001130000
Derek ForbortX000.00%000000.24000000160010
Tom PyattX0038.46%1300000.19000000033000
Anders Bjork (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Travis Sanheim (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
David Kampf (R)X000.00%100000.00000000033000
Matt CullenX0057.60%12500000.00120000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid42110.9461.712450071290000.3333425100
Frederik Andersen26141110.9322.00156121527680110.71414264421

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX30719260195575866264810.61%5373024.32481241110000095
Loui ErikssonX30101323-100217090297511.11%1373624.55369161060007122
Chris TierneyX30101020200227972215713.89%452017.34268189000015
Bryan LittleX3081119-11204011410723757.48%1072924.31235211060002116
Niklas KronwallX3041115023559233592411.43%3172524.1835818109000192
Nick BjugstadX305914-125562407319506.85%165221.7322414106000151
Mark BarberioX3031114-110053424714306.38%4360420.153362785000083
Anthony ManthaX305813210036297626506.58%358519.491231089000252
Jay BeagleX3021113112032326915472.90%649316.43134207900000
Ben HuttonX30369-122060213071310.00%3760320.091341685000281
Tomas TatarX30178-3204384810462.08%432210.740000100000
Milan LucicX30325-22406230365188.33%534311.4401121000000
Connor CarrickX30145-2601711155136.67%1932110.690000300000
Tomas NosekX30314-2606374611296.52%830010.010000000000
Eric GrybaX30044-232060129090.00%2833511.1800000000021
Garnet HathawayX30213-814027172051510.00%21906.340000000000
Nic DowdX30112-72092417395.88%11705.660000000000
Matt ReadX3010110003112100.00%0200.6600001000011
Adam ClendeningX30011-51603732200.00%161775.900000100002
Josh ArchibaldX30011100121140.00%0341.120000200000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X30011-720411224110.00%11484.950000000000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X30000-5402465340.00%81836.090000000008
Laurent DauphinX30000000021000.00%0270.9100000000026
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX000.00%000000.71000010021211
Loui ErikssonX0362.26%5300000.62170000011002
Chris TierneyX3147.21%59100000.77020000130120
Bryan LittleX2154.69%108800000.52170000032112
Niklas KronwallX200.00%000000.41000010320011
Nick BjugstadX1054.00%10000000.43050010021111
Mark BarberioX010.00%000000.46000001100010
Anthony ManthaX0139.47%3800000.44020001100201
Jay BeagleX0057.69%7800000.53000000044110
Ben HuttonX100.00%000000.300000001200110
Tomas TatarX0022.73%2200000.500000002240001
Milan LucicX2048.00%2500000.29000000011100
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.31000000290000
Tomas NosekX0045.17%32100000.27000002200011
Eric GrybaX000.00%000000.240000000304000
Garnet HathawayX0037.50%800000.32000000077000
Nic DowdX0042.65%20400000.240000000187000
Matt ReadX100.00%300001.01000001100000
Adam ClendeningX000.00%000000.1100000003018000
Josh ArchibaldX0062.50%800000.590000001300000
Tyler Bertuzzi (R)X0025.00%400000.130000000307000
Jakub Jerabek (R)X000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Laurent DauphinX0043.33%3000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell93330.9352.0555501192910000.60010921111
Devan Dubnyk2110830.9222.48128340536820000.69213219512

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX301091974078611434598.77%1070123.3813415730003127
Kris RussellX3021416622065444512314.44%4959519.831342872000184
Devin ShoreX3059141110023395122379.80%443914.62123136600002
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X3259145180577950235110.00%1052916.532351885000070
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X2000000100000.00%0136.710000000000
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X245813560405841184012.20%939516.462351569000057
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X60110120162195110.00%112020.07000316000013
Luca SbisaX3021214412029506314323.17%4670723.5721334750001102
Justin SchultzX305712616031234391811.63%2559819.923252172000286
Josh BaileyX3039127006737226514.17%373124.3601110730001127
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X327411-640233568114610.29%151916.23202178300006
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X307310-64019336694410.61%149716.57202178300006
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X2011000422220.00%02211.190000000000
Joonas DonskoiX30551044024405216509.62%243414.47011115600000
Sven BaertschiX3063944030526810298.82%457419.140001072000153
Jesper FastX30459110035225010398.00%32668.860000700000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX3045908016535012238.00%634911.620000000000
Cal ClutterbuckX304486320135264211339.52%461620.55022273000052
Stephen JohnsX303254400104344615266.52%3969323.091011575000188
Mirco MuellerX30055340101310850.00%161745.790000000000
Scott HarringtonX30224316020785425.00%101745.790000000000
Ryan PulockX300443120352314160.00%2636012.0100000000134
Ben ChiarotX301233180432212488.33%1833311.110000100008
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X30112-61002315183195.56%32287.600000000000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X24112-61002315183195.56%32269.420000000000
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X6000000000000.00%020.330000000000
Julius Honka (TOT)X27011-10205911280.00%931711.7300000000019
__Julius Honka (VAN)X27011-10205911280.00%931711.7300000000019
Nikolay GoldobinX3001122098209100.00%12438.110000000000
Chris BigrasX30000000000000.00%050.150000100001
Jonny BrodzinskiX30000000000000.00%0150.500000100000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X30000000120000.00%1240.7900000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX3146.32%72100010.54030000140230
Kris RussellX100.00%000000.540000000257200
Devin ShoreX0047.12%19100000.64000000011021
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1155.25%58100000.53140000083011
__Brandon Dubinsky (STL)X0054.55%1100000.00000000083
__Brandon Dubinsky (VAN)X1154.19%45400000.66130000083
__Brandon Dubinsky (EDM)X0059.48%11600000.17010000083
Luca SbisaX000.00%000000.40000000160112
Justin SchultzX010.00%000000.40000000077002
Josh BaileyX0042.06%35900100.331300000114101
Christian Fischer (R) (TOT)X2035.00%4000000.42010000031000
__Christian Fischer (VAN)X2036.84%3800000.40010000031
__Christian Fischer (EDM)X000.00%200000.89000000031
Joonas DonskoiX0043.59%3900000.4601000001212021
Sven BaertschiX3028.21%3900000.3103000001616101
Jesper FastX1027.78%1800000.68110000033101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1149.73%36400000.52000000053010
Cal ClutterbuckX1037.86%10300000.26130001100101
Stephen JohnsX200.00%000000.140200000107012
Mirco MuellerX000.00%000000.580000000303000
Scott HarringtonX000.00%000000.4612000001811011
Ryan PulockX000.00%000000.220000000301000
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.180000000225000
Jake Virtanen (TOT)X1045.00%2000000.1800000001010000
__Jake Virtanen (CLG)X1045.00%2000000.1800000001010
__Jake Virtanen (EDM)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Julius Honka (TOT)X000.00%000000.06000000000000
__Julius Honka (VAN)X000.00%000000.06000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX0037.50%800000.0800000003011000
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.0000000003030000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0037.50%800000.0000000003030000
Dominic Turgeon (R)X0061.11%1800000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne28151210.9361.98169802568740200.85020282810
Jaroslav Halak20200.8982.52119005490000.0000228000

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX2871825-76036468033518.75%4771925.673583781000194
Jordan StaalX2871219-428092779117677.69%367023.914372384000198
Craig SmithX288917-618039298620459.30%348917.47459227500003
Dmitry OrlovX2851217024050465628528.93%4062422.282462975101187
Jeff SkinnerX287815-64010447830608.97%258020.73123158400006
Danton Heinen (R)X287613-7100395162164211.29%253719.164261475000157
Joe MorrowX284913-320059192991913.79%1552218.651451479000012
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X294913-76012704912488.16%543214.91000010112115
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X21011001542725.00%12311.6300000000111
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X273912-86011654510416.67%440915.15000010111103
Derek StepanX2831013-72038815824565.17%247617.0205547500000
Joel ArmiaX286511-121527287522478.00%153719.17134208200000
Brandon CarloX282911-448087372810157.14%3860021.4400035011176
Jonathan EricssonX2801111-619528283310300.00%2345416.23066197900003
Roman PolakX28369-42557427246712.50%3344215.7900011000076
Brad RichardsonX2851664016262541120.00%01726.1300001000012
Tyler PitlickX28224-814044183810245.26%436212.9100000000060
Pontus AbergX281236601311113179.09%11535.450000000000
Ty RattieX28202-895191081625.00%229910.690000000001
Frederick GaudreauX2702260010710480.00%11495.510000100000
Tim Heed (R)X1000000000000.00%010.780000000001
Kyle Capobianco (R)X1000000000000.00%000.450000000000
Kyle RauX1000020100000.00%066.180000000000
Justin DowlingX28000000000000.00%060.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX210.00%000010.70000000240301
Jordan StaalX1257.29%76800000.57020002200033
Craig SmithX1057.14%3500000.70110000074210
Dmitry OrlovX300.00%000000.55000000054110
Jeff SkinnerX1246.28%12100000.52020000011201
Danton Heinen (R)X0047.89%7100000.48010000084020
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.50000000250010
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X2050.92%60100000.60000000094101
__Riley Sheahan (CLG)X0055.26%3800000.86000000094
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X2050.62%56300000.59000000094
Derek StepanX1052.38%60900000.550200000137001
Joel ArmiaX2060.53%3800000.41000002200102
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.370000000157030
Jonathan EricssonX000.00%000000.480010000287001
Roman PolakX010.00%000000.410000100191100
Brad RichardsonX0058.93%16800000.70000000077001
Tyler PitlickX0042.42%3300000.2200000001010000
Pontus AbergX0022.22%900000.3900000002417000
Ty RattieX0036.36%2200000.1300001002020001
Frederick GaudreauX0033.33%900000.2700000002724000
Tim Heed (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle Capobianco (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Justin DowlingX0016.67%600000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason62020.9391.652910081320100.5002424110
Roberto Luongo24121200.9023.05139802717220201.0005244210

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX2913162961205252100247213.00%570024.123581687000583
Sean CouturierX309172641204011212929976.98%573524.4904419890003112
Erik JohnsonX30618246595114667322548.22%5178025.992684096011077
John CarlsonX3061622215526597517558.00%4879326.444373899000291
Jordan EberleX309918-42019669423709.57%457919.302461484000236
Anton StralmanX3061218-912034546413489.38%4965721.915383076000081
Alex KillornX3097165275583664325414.06%465521.84112989101262
Dan GirardiX301910-1322078313320253.03%2863421.140441476000074
Mathieu PerreaultX30369-220071475913455.08%453817.931121185000013
Shea Theodore (R)X30347-2202192251313.64%1641413.8000021000023
Connor BrickleyX30257-81404417358225.71%135511.8400006000020
Tyler BozakX30426-96075025133216.00%135411.8000002000018
Jamie OleksiakX30235-2300891719121610.53%2940413.460001300005
Kyle OkposoX30145-31003916318323.23%251317.10011118200001
Jordan NolanX30134-56042111511216.67%330110.020000000000
Noel AcciariX30033-3803026237150.00%31785.930000100001
Andreas Johnsson (R)X30011-50088227110.00%22076.890000000004
Frederik GauthierX2000000000000.00%010.650000100000
Brandon PirriX30000-120335490.00%01715.710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX0257.71%20100100.83260001100422
Sean CouturierX0051.79%103300000.71360000000012
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.62000010082241
John CarlsonX400.00%000000.55020010130202
Jordan EberleX1042.75%53800000.62250000120122
Anton StralmanX120.00%000000.55000001100000
Alex KillornX3140.43%4700000.49020100022111
Dan GirardiX000.00%000000.32000000032010
Mathieu PerreaultX0139.29%5600000.33020000073110
Shea Theodore (R)X010.00%000000.34000000033010
Connor BrickleyX0037.84%3700000.39000000053010
Tyler BozakX1052.26%35400000.34000000150011
Jamie OleksiakX100.00%000000.25000001100012
Kyle OkposoX1037.50%3200000.19000000072000
Jordan NolanX0035.29%1700000.270000000157000
Noel AcciariX0043.09%18800000.34110000000000
Andreas Johnsson (R)X0035.71%1400000.100000000308000
Frederik GauthierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brandon PirriX0033.33%1200000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson43000.9102.5723300101110000.8005327001
Corey Crawford2712960.9102.72160940738100110.72218273102

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX291319320602094122309810.66%262221.4637101982000122
Brayden SchennX29131427141604881109327011.93%357019.663471984011375
John Klingberg (TOT)X3062127840166244174213.64%3679226.4025723900001112
__John Klingberg (NYR)X31231002873414.29%67224.0711261200002
__John Klingberg (MIN)X2751924740145437143813.51%3072026.6614517780001110
Zdeno CharaX296182433401085060214510.00%6370924.4333631810110100
Ron HainseyX2951419626057375326339.43%4261921.342352468000290
Corey PerryX2971118118050337123399.86%660020.6806688300000
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X30107171360373870174714.29%150216.74224177600002
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X3325340621341023.08%06421.3501161200002
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X2775121020313657133712.28%143816.22213116300000
Nick BoninoX2951116-1001805517329.09%947916.5315617630005139
Patrick MarleauX2921113-214045315321353.77%962021.37123866101165
Michael StoneX292810510016291731411.76%2642514.6600005000039
Radko GudasX29178-1420863254420.00%2541514.320000100007
Austin WatsonX29257312059223410165.88%542514.64000030002127
Dmitry KulikovX2933602405234356268.57%3761221.092021767000093
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X2933632016122041615.00%12608.9600011000119
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X6011000343030.00%1457.4700010000113
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X233253201381741317.65%02159.350000100006
Patrick MaroonX29213516039183912215.13%037312.880000000000
Martin Frk (TOT)X29202-4401912236128.70%02187.530000000000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X6000-1401257120.00%0599.770000000000
__Martin Frk (MIN)X23202-300771651012.50%01606.940000000000
Sean Kuraly (R)X29112-31801621126138.33%21936.660000200000
Frank VatranoX29011-32067125110.00%01936.640000000002
Patrick Sieloff (R)X2000-200101000.00%02813.840000000001
JC Lipon (R)X6000-420313030.00%06110.110000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX6000000056100.00%0396.430000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1257.80%80100001.03030000120502
Brayden SchennX2256.75%50400000.95020000011160
John Klingberg (TOT)X200.00%000000.68000000850021
__John Klingberg (NYR)X100.00%000000.83000000850
__John Klingberg (MIN)X100.00%000000.67000000850
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.68000000021143
Ron HainseyX100.00%000000.61000001100111
Corey PerryX2045.65%4600000.60010000150130
Patric Hornqvist (TOT)X3045.45%3300100.68120000011300
__Patric Hornqvist (NYR)X0050.00%400001.56010000011
__Patric Hornqvist (MIN)X3044.83%2900100.55110000011
Nick BoninoX3050.48%72500000.67000000042201
Patrick MarleauX0044.90%4900000.42220001100012
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.470000000196000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.39000000083011
Austin WatsonX0152.63%3800000.33010000044010
Dmitry KulikovX010.00%000000.20000000022002
Barclay Goodrow (TOT)X0045.45%1100000.46010000044011
__Barclay Goodrow (CLG)X000.00%100000.45000000044
__Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X0050.00%1000000.46010000044
Patrick MaroonX0045.45%2200000.16000000066000
Martin Frk (TOT)X0154.55%1100000.1811000001010000
__Martin Frk (CLG)X0050.00%400000.0000000001010
__Martin Frk (MIN)X0157.14%700000.2511000001010
Sean Kuraly (R)X0052.27%17600000.2100000002311001
Frank VatranoX0057.14%700000.1001000002919000
Patrick Sieloff (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
JC Lipon (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Nikita SoshnikovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray2417700.9312.13146281527490010.86715245602
Christopher Gibson (R)52300.9143.2129900161870000.0000524000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX30111930140258511330819.73%1268222.723581798011266
Nikita KucherovX3013162931202672110359711.82%061820.593581710200002
Roman JosiX30920294100376073293712.33%6279326.455101544108000187
Blake WheelerX3051722214047747719516.49%759419.790991395101240
Steven StamkosX301110213120457477295314.29%157419.125492210300002
Filip ForsbergX3041115316055337612525.26%456618.86123128800000
Reilly SmithX306814-76033698423617.14%663621.213471587000292
P.K. SubbanX2711314-432063293817282.63%2862523.161341899000043
Jacob TroubaX304610524072353581911.43%3769623.182131682000176
Alex TuchX3035850022254213307.14%034211.4000005000011
Kevin ConnautonX30358-520044102071315.00%2654818.2621388400006
Kyle BrodziakX3026856025694714284.26%643214.4101101000192
Adam McQuaidX30257624069261371215.38%3948516.1600002000065
Carl GunnarssonX302463201418217229.52%2446215.38000112000033
Vladimir SobotkaX30415480493434132711.76%233211.050000000000
Miikka SalomakiX30202-32016111741111.76%01655.510000000000
Chris WagnerX30011-4402914126120.00%11765.850002000003
A.J. Greer (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X1000000000000.00%055.170000000000
Mark Alt (R)X1000020200000.00%043.620000000000
Marko DanoX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX3000-100104020.00%34113.800000100003
Jordan SchroederX30000-3002610130.00%01605.340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX0054.35%88500010.88140000021211
Nikita KucherovX2148.65%3700000.94140000130311
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.73000001100412
Blake WheelerX0248.54%58100000.74020000011240
Steven StamkosX2157.63%11800010.730400000111111
Filip ForsbergX2041.94%3100000.53000001100003
Reilly SmithX2136.00%5000000.44110000150100
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.45000000081010
Jacob TroubaX010.00%000000.29000000011111
Alex TuchX1057.14%1400000.470000000111001
Kevin ConnautonX100.00%000000.290000001230110
Kyle BrodziakX1055.46%57700000.3700000001410000
Adam McQuaidX000.00%000000.29000000072002
Carl GunnarssonX000.00%000000.26000000094001
Vladimir SobotkaX1148.57%3500000.30000000011220
Miikka SalomakiX2023.08%1300000.24000000011000
Chris WagnerX0044.09%18600000.110000000301000
A.J. Greer (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Hudson Fasching (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Daniel Sprong (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Alt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Marko DanoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jordan SchroederX0033.33%900000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya21000.9351.5080002310000.0000129000
Sergei Bobrovsky2917930.9182.41174502708550400.80015291133

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX301021318140309913237937.58%575125.04189391010002111
Mark ScheifeleX3013132611402473116307711.21%664421.4826819940000114
Johnny GaudreauX301114251180325473134215.07%466122.0234711102000146
Alex PietrangeloX30111425180485972295815.28%5678626.19861435103000292
Seth JonesX30816241100945177194110.39%6078526.16551034103000191
Mattias EkholmX30220221416058346123453.28%4765221.721452693000272
Erik KarlssonX3041721148042485124447.84%3565621.863363193000177
David PastrnakX308111911120724065325012.31%365721.900449102000043
Matthew TkachukX3067131121552297314538.22%351016.99112219400005
Lars EllerX30437-24016375417377.41%434011.330000000000
Alex ChiassonX30426414018233493111.76%636312.0901101100001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X3024641604417138915.38%2037512.490000000002
J.T. BrownX30134-21001717217154.76%42167.190000000005
J.T. MillerX2504442203522318430.00%241716.7002258300000
Peter HollandX30123-240518149117.14%21605.340000000000
Yannick WeberX30033426035127590.00%2338612.8600000000014
Chris KunitzX30202-216040303910245.13%336011.9900000000022
Kerby RychelX30112-24013483512.50%11605.350000000000
Cal O'ReillyX30000100001110.00%0110.370000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4148.25%103000000.83040001100122
Mark ScheifeleX1252.90%63700000.81140000210421
Johnny GaudreauX2029.52%10500100.76140000310121
Alex PietrangeloX320.00%000000.64010001100222
Seth JonesX110.00%000000.61020001100233
Mattias EkholmX000.00%000000.68010000360123
Erik KarlssonX010.00%000000.64000000250230
David PastrnakX2136.17%4700000.58130000320212
Matthew TkachukX0040.48%4200000.51020011200002
Lars EllerX1053.78%33100000.41000000011000
Alex ChiassonX1034.62%2600000.33010000074001
Mikhail Sergachev (R)X100.00%000000.320000000103000
J.T. BrownX0057.14%2100000.37000000087000
J.T. MillerX0047.62%2100000.190000000255000
Peter HollandX1040.63%19200000.37000000077010
Yannick WeberX000.00%000000.160000000303000
Chris KunitzX0042.42%3300100.11000000033000
Kerby RychelX1011.11%900000.250000000166000
Cal O'ReillyX0060.00%1000000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick3018750.9292.01181823618550110.68222300412

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX287142140023719625597.29%250017.842792383000020
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X288122018041609619768.33%661922.12235249100000
Kris LetangX2821820229563515824423.45%4167524.111343194000085
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX28712192220465261174411.48%4065423.365493095000063
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X30107170140668210530809.52%1065121.693361593000014
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2710616-1140557494297510.64%958821.793251582000014
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X301110011811150.00%16320.8401101100000
Luke GlendeningX28781558059427117389.86%851718.482131471000290
David KrejciX285813-114057786321557.94%660521.60123139100000
Brad Hunt (R)X285712-4120382643181711.63%2149417.642352379000017
Artturi LehkonenX2845984020325021408.00%650418.000221371000044
Jake GardinerX2827941604313373255.41%1656820.28123217900004
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3035868033355321365.66%232410.8100011200000
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X2734774028304719326.38%227510.190000000000
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X3011-140556240.00%04916.3400011200000
Erik GudbransonX28268426077352710197.41%3553919.2611232000059
Dale WeiseX28314160239218914.29%11716.090000000000
Jared McCann (TOT)X131122004773414.29%1564.280000000005
__Jared McCann (DAL)X10000000323210.00%1201.960000000000
__Jared McCann (NJD)X31122001541325.00%03612.020000000005
William NylanderX31011001880612.50%16421.4500011100000
Brad MaloneX25101-100112617165.88%21797.1600001000137
Zemgus GirgensonsX28101-48013572910213.45%837513.3900000000191
Gustav ForslingX28011-42205527127180.00%3246916.7400000000065
Nick LappinX25000-1202811180.00%21415.630000100000
Paul ThompsonX25000-4206410160.00%226810.720000000000
Ryan ReavesX28000-51205011204190.00%228310.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX0054.93%56800000.84000000130112
Evgenii Dadonov (R)X2029.27%4100000.65340000041221
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.59000010021022
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX110.00%000000.58000001100111
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2339.22%5100010.52010000052301
__Jaden Schwartz (DAL)X2340.43%4700010.54010000052
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X0025.00%400000.32000000052
Luke GlendeningX1050.00%3400100.580000000174120
David KrejciX1253.54%77700000.43130000054211
Brad Hunt (R)X110.00%000000.49000000022102
Artturi LehkonenX0019.44%3600000.36000000072000
Jake GardinerX100.00%000000.320000000144010
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1026.67%1500000.490000001190020
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X1027.27%1100000.510000001190
__Bryan Rust (NJD)X0025.00%400000.410000001190
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.30000000290001
Dale WeiseX1025.00%800000.47000000051001
Jared McCann (TOT)X1056.10%4100000.72000000011001
__Jared McCann (DAL)X0050.00%400000.00000000011
__Jared McCann (NJD)X1056.76%3700001.11000000011
William NylanderX0042.22%9000000.31000000011010
Brad MaloneX0047.78%20300000.11000000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0043.51%48500000.0500000002222000
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.040000000285000
Nick LappinX0042.86%700000.00000000000000
Paul ThompsonX0037.50%1600000.00000000000000
Ryan ReavesX0037.50%1600000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros11000.9581.0060001240000.0000127000
John Gibson27131310.9252.16163745597820220.80010271530

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gabriel LandeskogX289213013220565812530877.20%568824.5725721730002110
Jake MuzzinX287222912340926967163910.45%3273726.3046103574000187
Auston MatthewsX281215271240810313324839.02%1170125.0323526730002119
Jason DemersX2851419124038246211418.06%3774426.5615617740002106
Valtteri FilppulaX286915-128016927219378.33%853519.092351270000258
Josh AndersonX2866121420080386315439.52%561321.890221474000250
Tobias RiederX2866121206426210319.68%229610.580000000000
Steven KampferX284812-1026042323192212.90%4059721.31101968000177
Connor MurphyX283811-11280512625112112.00%3561221.851341169000077
Kevin LabancX284610-120035497111435.63%346316.52022127000000
Jamie McGinnX283691603316338199.09%029610.580000000000
Zack SmithX2844818012524110329.76%129610.580000000000
Brendan PerliniX28426-1218045234212379.52%346416.55303137000001
Jason GarrisonX27055-6295261487100.00%2335713.230000200004
Matt MartinX28314-3803013145421.43%11595.670000000000
Korbinian HolzerX25123-2160371013537.69%1134913.9600002000027
Vinnie HinostrozaX28123-300324202105.00%01605.710000000001
Jimmy HayesX28033-32031292110.00%01595.670000000000
Andrew CampbellX1000200300100.00%21313.330000000000
Lucas WallmarkX4000000000000.00%020.450000000002
Adam ErneX27000-100201000.00%2220.8200000000013
Patrick EavesX28000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy Blais (R)X28000000221000.00%0260.9200000000124
Marcus KrugerX28000000000000.00%050.160000100000
Lukas SedlakX28000-100211100.00%0120.410000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gabriel LandeskogX2057.14%6300000.87350000210232
Jake MuzzinX010.00%000000.79000001200123
Auston MatthewsX1150.43%105700110.77150000230223
Jason DemersX200.00%000000.51000000270121
Valtteri FilppulaX2149.79%70100000.56240000061111
Josh AndersonX3040.54%3700000.39220000011122
Tobias RiederX0155.00%2000000.81000000031200
Steven KampferX010.00%000000.40000003500000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.360000000132000
Kevin LabancX0036.00%2500000.43000000042000
Jamie McGinnX0044.44%1800000.610000000143012
Zack SmithX0154.83%35200000.54000000011000
Brendan PerliniX1129.63%2700000.26000000011000
Jason GarrisonX000.00%000000.280000100243000
Matt MartinX1030.00%1000000.50000001100001
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.170000000141000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0039.78%18600000.380000001190000
Jimmy HayesX0022.22%900000.380000001280000
Andrew CampbellX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lucas WallmarkX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Adam ErneX000.00%100000.0000000002424000
Patrick EavesX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Sammy Blais (R)X0016.67%1200000.0000000002828000
Marcus KrugerX00100.00%100000.0000000002828000
Lukas SedlakX0037.50%800000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith2716920.9142.72160961738520010.84613271311
James Reimer21000.9333.00100005750001.0003127000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2819224185523821633811811.66%658921.0448122280000238
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X231420008135523.08%03919.630001300004
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X2616213765523741503311310.67%655021.1548122177000235
Brock BoeserX29919281140364914134836.38%460921.00134278500002
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X291014245175745879294912.66%150417.362571774000010
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X31010200440625.00%13912.9900000000010
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X26914235155745475294312.00%046517.87257177400000
Elias LindholmX29816241116052958422529.52%765622.632461684000279
Adam LarssonX29419239440124284219289.52%5869023.802241576000066
Nikolaj EhlersX29128201180245375165916.00%659920.66202168500002
Niklas HjalmarssonX2971219120064857193912.28%4470324.253142282000180
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X2971219513544389624587.29%258520.173472688000136
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X411200031020785.00%08821.9610151400003
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2561117513541287617507.89%249719.892462174000133
Jake McCabe (TOT)X3051015-7100414138163313.16%4364421.460331570000185
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X2000000532000.00%33919.510002500008
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X235611-780233230122916.67%3351222.24022953000177
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X50440201366440.00%79318.6601141300000
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X284913321561335713517.02%3258320.824263483000061
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X274812421561315613497.14%2855720.634153380000056
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X1011-100021020.00%42625.950111300005
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X304913-94030555521537.27%258219.390111063000014
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X254711-94026525020458.00%252821.110111063000013
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X5022000435180.00%05410.790000000001
Jeff CarterX297411-28054950113914.00%440914.1100000000294
Brent SeabrookX2911011418057454810312.08%4564022.070221390000161
Jon Merrill (TOT)X29279480251021459.52%2341114.1700001000132
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X3011120112110.00%24214.130000000008
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X26268360249193410.53%2136814.1700001000124
Jordie BennX2918961804717259154.00%3145415.6501137000059
Patrik BerglundX29415-180132040172210.00%230310.430000000004
Dylan Sikura (R)X29123-32032314767.14%31555.3400000000013
Victor Ejdsell (R)X29112-2209452320.00%11374.710000000004
Blake PietilaX29101-34024483512.50%01414.850000000000
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X4000000000000.00%030.740000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X4000-100111000.00%1174.220000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X2256.42%82600001.39130010210415
__Tyler Seguin (MIN)X0156.60%5300002.04110000210
__Tyler Seguin (NYR)X2156.40%77300001.35020010210
Brock BoeserX1035.85%5300000.92130000160101
Wayne Simmonds (TOT)X1050.00%4400010.95020100031221
__Wayne Simmonds (SJS)X0060.00%500000.51000000031
__Wayne Simmonds (NYR)X1048.72%3900010.99020100031
Elias LindholmX0148.75%91900100.73000001100222
Adam LarssonX100.00%000000.67000001100310
Nikolaj EhlersX2128.57%4900000.67130001100012
Niklas HjalmarssonX210.00%000000.54000000180021
Tomas Hertl (TOT)X2257.89%3800000.65120012200111
__Tomas Hertl (CLB)X0083.33%600000.46010002200
__Tomas Hertl (NYR)X2253.13%3200000.68110012200
Jake McCabe (TOT)X100.00%000000.47000000051101
__Jake McCabe (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000051
__Jake McCabe (VGK)X100.00%000000.43000000051
__Jake McCabe (NYR)X000.00%000000.86000000051
Hampus Lindholm (TOT)X200.00%000000.450000001130021
__Hampus Lindholm (STL)X200.00%000000.430000001130
__Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X000.00%000000.770000001130
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X0043.31%66500000.45020000061002
__Alex Galchenyuk (VGK)X0043.22%66400000.42020000061
__Alex Galchenyuk (NYR)X00100.00%100000.74000000061
Jeff CarterX2051.11%40700000.54120000021101
Brent SeabrookX100.00%000000.340000000251000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000.00%000000.440000000236100
__Jon Merrill (SJS)X000.00%000000.470000000236
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X000.00%000000.430000000236
Jordie BennX000.00%000000.400000000262010
Patrik BerglundX1042.31%2600000.33110000011000
Dylan Sikura (R)X0030.20%14900000.39000001100000
Victor Ejdsell (R)X0122.22%1800000.2900000002323001
Blake PietilaX0028.57%1400000.1400000001212000
Alexander Broadhurst (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Noah Juulsen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton2214710.9262.40132201537180000.5717226333
Craig Anderson74210.9122.7943020202280000.7789722020

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX31121123-4802513712835669.38%471323.0231426101000034
Alexander SteenX3151520-412052637516586.67%968322.0306611100000021
James NealX3161319-410047338022677.50%370322.6822415100000331
Jake GuentzelX316814-724083779525606.32%556918.340221585000017
Brandon SaadX315611-72010427620516.58%1256018.051012085000019
Jakob SilfverbergX315510-714022567324446.85%654217.47123178500000
Darren HelmX31371001004250449376.82%434811.2200002000036
Mike GreenX311910-714050273512162.86%3671923.1904413100000041
Calvin de HaanX31191022025354515312.22%5668722.160001783000084
Matt CalvertX3145908018294812338.33%331110.050000000001
Dion PhaneufX31369-1028096365615275.36%4274323.9621326101000032
Brian Gibbons (R)X23527-30054142154111.90%326011.3200001000154
Matt HunwickX31156-71204622159256.67%3243614.0700038000065
Robert Hagg (R)X31235350011429359145.71%4070022.571011380000064
Sam BennettX31224-2802319213129.52%02116.810000000000
Martin MarincinX31033-616031157350.00%2935611.4900002000064
Derek Grant (R)X121122001250320.00%0252.060000000000
Derek MacKenzieX31112-3201833145117.14%72357.5800002000284
Gustav OlofssonX8022-4201322100.00%710012.460000000009
Byron FroeseX8011-100471050.00%2415.100000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X4000-120100000.00%2245.920000000000
Darren Archibald (R)X4000000100000.00%030.750000000003
Reid BoucherX4000000000000.00%020.450000000002
Cole SchneiderX8000000000000.00%020.290000000000
Tim SchallerX31000-4601121154150.00%12126.8500000000056
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX1050.62%97200000.64040000310021
Alexander SteenX1037.36%9100000.59230000310101
James NealX0026.92%5200000.54040000011102
Jake GuentzelX1246.76%67800000.490300001100312
Brandon SaadX1150.00%3600000.39220000140000
Jakob SilfverbergX1143.18%4400010.37220001100100
Darren HelmX2049.16%35600000.580000000245021
Mike GreenX000.00%000000.28000000250010
Calvin de HaanX010.00%000000.290000000114010
Matt CalvertX0039.13%2300000.58000000022000
Dion PhaneufX100.00%000000.24000000041101
Brian Gibbons (R)X0126.67%1500100.54020001100110
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.280000000162010
Robert Hagg (R)X000.00%000000.14000000022020
Sam BennettX0045.45%1100000.3800000001818000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.170000000312000
Derek Grant (R)X0061.11%1800001.62000000000000
Derek MacKenzieX0045.40%31500000.1700000003024000
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.40000000000000
Byron FroeseX000.00%200000.49000000000000
Brendan Guhle (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Darren Archibald (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Reid BoucherX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Cole SchneiderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tim SchallerX0039.74%7800000.0000000003131000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby2571440.9182.58151442657890130.50018254314
Andrew Hammond61410.8913.6236500222010000.3333612000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX28191231-180171041433810713.29%1164222.923582172011395
Drew DoughtyX28921302220766463174714.29%3972525.906392978000066
Jamie BennX28111021-12004264100308011.00%865423.350111675101151
Aaron EkbladX2841418-28041296516386.15%3760121.452572776000049
Evgeny KuznetsovX2841418140225910120703.96%258020.700441275000017
Matt NiskanenX2811415422064383717332.70%4571025.370221470000066
Blake ComeauX287714060373549153014.29%739514.0901109000155
Dustin BrownX284913-422097317027635.71%159721.33213872000217
Darnell NurseX283912-622074384020307.50%3351918.530331969000056
Paul ByronX283710312049295513445.45%450818.13022872000216
Jay BouwmeesterX28369-7100222127122111.11%3045316.1710121000015
Max DomiX28167-96024294311142.33%045216.1400046800003
Ben LovejoyX28167-111204234206185.00%2740014.2700001000038
Phillip DanaultX28336-116019473613338.33%230110.7600000000019
Scott WilsonX28213-32024202011710.00%22368.430000000000
Tomas PlekanecX28202-1003231851411.11%21826.5000000000114
Valentin ZykovX28101-840163133107.69%02107.500000000000
Nathan Walker (R)X11000000000000.00%020.230000100000
Luke WitkowskiX28000020265103120.00%11645.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX1248.34%90400010.97330000022331
Drew DoughtyX200.00%000000.83000001500330
Jamie BennX2149.18%6100110.64020000063211
Aaron EkbladX100.00%000000.60110000011103
Evgeny KuznetsovX0050.41%73000000.62120000530100
Matt NiskanenX000.00%000000.42000000260011
Blake ComeauX0153.13%3200000.71000000011110
Dustin BrownX1034.88%4300000.440000000148001
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.46000000063013
Paul ByronX0038.89%3600000.390000000131010
Jay BouwmeesterX100.00%000000.4000000001010010
Max DomiX1050.00%3200000.3100000002310010
Ben LovejoyX000.00%000000.3500000002512001
Phillip DanaultX0151.72%31900000.4000000001210100
Scott WilsonX0026.67%1500000.250000000174000
Tomas PlekanecX1054.85%20600000.22000000044001
Valentin ZykovX0046.67%1500000.1000000001616000
Nathan Walker (R)X000.00%200000.0000000001111000
Luke WitkowskiX0042.86%700000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko (R)72010.9251.972440081060000.3333325000
Cam Ward25101500.8903.38145420827470031.0004253120

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX281017271280517911030719.09%1167624.1315618790002112
Patrik LaineX28131225121006257128317910.16%666923.8932515780005108
Rasmus RistolainenX28418224320826140182910.00%4169524.802461481000282
Ivan ProvorovX2831821420038395520485.45%5470125.022242281000087
Mathew BarzalX288111902017808221609.76%552918.912131472000250
Kyle ConnorX287101716100233660215111.67%858320.831451377000042
Brandon MontourX283111438044293217319.38%3454619.490111670000070
Travis KonecnyX286612-4180563754173911.11%348017.14000107200000
Jonathan DrouinX28538-612029452581920.00%433011.7700000000022
Conor ShearyX28426-66010244511358.89%430710.980000000000
Brady SkjeiX28246320059183210146.25%4154019.291011770000065
Anthony DuclairX28246010038163116266.45%247216.8400037200000
Olli MaattaX28145-51604322185135.56%1928910.310000100000
Andre BurakovskyX28044-62028223412210.00%131611.270000000018
Kasperi KapanenX2821308018221331215.38%31736.190000000000
Tyson JostX231230007172311144.35%31416.110000000000
Travis Dermott (R)X2803346023810030.00%81505.360000000000
Casey NelsonX2811244011572314.29%181585.660000100007
Andrew MangiapaneX281120001011224104.55%01736.190000000000
Oskar SundqvistX5011020613010.00%0336.550000000000
Damon SeversonX28011-51601914133200.00%2431811.3700000000033
Jason DickinsonX28000000002000.00%030.090001200000
Matthew PecaX28000000102000.00%070.240001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2049.38%73100000.80020000210302
Patrik LaineX3239.32%29500000.75020000051342
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000100.63000000230111
Ivan ProvorovX010.00%000000.60000001200002
Mathew BarzalX4048.95%66600000.72020001100211
Kyle ConnorX1233.33%5400000.58010000210001
Brandon MontourX100.00%000000.51000001100001
Travis KonecnyX1043.33%3000000.50110000072010
Jonathan DrouinX1046.08%33200000.490000001130020
Conor ShearyX0236.84%1900000.39000001100000
Brady SkjeiX100.00%000000.220000001180000
Anthony DuclairX0027.59%2900000.25000000120000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.3500000001613010
Andre BurakovskyX0031.82%2200000.250000001280000
Kasperi KapanenX0033.33%1500000.3500000002316010
Tyson JostX0042.04%15700000.43000000055000
Travis Dermott (R)X000.00%000000.4000000002819000
Casey NelsonX000.00%000000.2500000001919000
Andrew MangiapaneX0070.00%1000000.2300000002222000
Oskar SundqvistX0040.54%3700000.61000000000000
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.0600000002820000
Jason DickinsonX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Matthew PecaX0050.00%400000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth64100.9292.4831400131840100.0000523100
Carey Price2311930.9092.78138362647010100.8577235411

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX3112223420802468122341019.84%467221.673252110300000
Jonathan ToewsX3111172820804711591286212.09%874624.0811210830001100
Jason ZuckerX31151227191207160136267111.03%667921.921122383000347
Taylor HallX31101424-1160625713036927.69%559419.171672510800000
Sidney CrosbyX3141721-110037849035664.44%262420.1207721109000027
Mitchell MarnerX316142016018547117568.45%753817.36123198100006
Brent BurnsX3141418630082344813368.33%4980425.9514528104000060
Morgan RiellyX3187156160443749113516.33%4477525.0051627104000132
Justin Faulk (TOT)X313811-32608031467266.52%2758118.740222283000112
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X3011-120955030.00%24816.140002900002
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X283710-22407126417237.32%2553219.020222073000110
Dylan DeMeloX310111152205625215120.00%3647415.2900000000366
Kyle TurrisX316410-74046550114212.00%837312.0400018000143
Nick JensenX31281028030373011266.67%3465521.121011487000076
Matt IrwinX31191082605532277143.70%3849115.84000214000265
Denis MalginX313251204271911115.79%11625.230000000000
Garrett WilsonX31235-71203611961722.22%232510.490000000000
Matt PuempelX311231208811479.09%01635.270000000002
Gabriel DumontX310220201453100.00%11605.170000000000
Michael BournivalX28011-74019617550.00%337213.2800000000183
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2139.13%4600101.01030000310530
Jonathan ToewsX2055.34%102100000.75230000310323
Jason ZuckerX0134.78%4600000.79050002300232
Taylor HallX3140.91%4400000.81250001100122
Sidney CrosbyX0055.29%79400000.67150000044110
Mitchell MarnerX0044.44%4500100.74000000250020
Brent BurnsX000.00%000000.45000000240011
Morgan RiellyX420.00%000010.39000001200201
Justin Faulk (TOT)X020.00%000000.38000000075003
__Justin Faulk (NYR)X000.00%000000.41000000075
__Justin Faulk (SJS)X020.00%000000.38000000075
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.460000002310010
Kyle TurrisX1250.38%39500000.54000000160010
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.310000000122000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.410000000172001
Denis MalginX1043.29%16400000.620000000187000
Garrett WilsonX0017.65%3400000.31000001100001
Matt PuempelX0020.00%500000.3700000001710000
Gabriel DumontX0025.00%1200000.250000000317000
Michael BournivalX0024.24%3300000.050000001280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask31161230.9092.64188400839140100.81021310210

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X2991524320296311432837.89%667623.3037102893101681
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X30000001572130.00%36220.580002900008
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X2691524320285810730708.41%361423.6137102684101672
Alexander EdlerX2861622-62001125454203511.11%4072025.7157122995000160
Ondrej PalatX28811193100584862175012.90%260821.732681692000035
Mikko KoivuX2899181100446573194512.33%665823.512571492000279
Zach WerenskiX284141858033286418456.25%4658921.031563380000159
Riley NashX28891732021879722598.25%453018.940331879000241
Connor BrownX28681454054157244210.53%650117.90224178500000
Oscar KlefbomX283101302011433812407.89%4463822.791122193000368
Antoine RousselX2826822008823379345.41%049917.8213468200019
Christopher TanevX281783801434266213.85%1737813.510110500003
Andrew ShawX28516-26022192672019.23%132511.600000900000
Gabriel BourqueX28055-22001718296220.00%429710.610000000000
Brian BoyleX28224-2602930279237.41%130310.830000000005
Brock NelsonX28134020219189125.56%01555.530000001106
Nic Petan (R)X28112-120107142107.14%11625.780000000001
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X32022-9001013307230.00%01745.440000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X22022-900912245180.00%01617.330000000000
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X10000000116250.00%0131.270000000000
Marc MethotX280113180571511540.00%1537913.5200000000017
Derrick PouliotX28011-300713310.00%21083.880000000004
Curtis McKenzieX28011000030010.00%1200.7200000000019
Alexander NylanderX18000000100000.00%0150.840000200000
Joshua Ho-SangX28000-200828240.00%11806.420000000000
Colin WilsonX28000000000010.00%050.180000300000
Michael Amadio (R)X28000000000000.00%050.180000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Johnson (TOT)X1044.44%7200000.71010000130203
__Tyler Johnson (VAN)X0016.67%600000.00000000130
__Tyler Johnson (STL)X1046.97%6600000.78010000130
Alexander EdlerX100.00%000000.61000000052422
Ondrej PalatX1043.18%4400100.62010001100224
Mikko KoivuX0157.24%88400000.55010001100110
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.610000001100210
Riley NashX3054.52%62000000.64010000042111
Connor BrownX1057.69%2600000.56000000022102
Oscar KlefbomX100.00%000000.410000001200000
Antoine RousselX0139.29%2800000.32000000033010
Christopher TanevX100.00%000000.420000002100010
Andrew ShawX1153.33%1500000.37000000011000
Gabriel BourqueX0035.71%1400000.340000000281000
Brian BoyleX1056.21%29000000.26110000022000
Brock NelsonX1060.24%16600000.520000000144011
Nic Petan (R)X0014.29%1400000.25000000044010
Sven Andrighetto (TOT)X000.00%300000.2300000003218000
__Sven Andrighetto (VAN)X000.00%200000.2500000003218
__Sven Andrighetto (STL)X000.00%100000.0000000003218
Marc MethotX000.00%000000.0500000002811000
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.180000000285000
Curtis McKenzieX0029.41%1700000.9900000002815000
Alexander NylanderX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Joshua Ho-SangX0026.32%1900000.0000000002828000
Colin WilsonX00100.00%100000.0000000002828000
Michael Amadio (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy28161200.9211.89168124536720111.0005280412

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX3171825-721565587628519.21%3779825.75381153126011073
Evgeni MalkinX291014246215409013826897.25%465522.6021327110000554
Jonathan MarchessaultX3181624060627510630757.55%971222.9633621117000053
Mats ZuccarelloX319716-260294071204712.68%163020.3233617110000029
Jaccob SlavinX3141216-730044395215377.69%5470222.663472550000067
Evander KaneX316814-512093308423557.14%257818.6615625108000023
Alexander WennbergX316713-1201588668459.09%760919.6433619109000258
Ian ColeX3121113-120045303915255.13%2644514.361561862000018
Alec MartinezX313811016060374314276.98%2663320.4202227116000040
Karl AlznerX31178-12604729214234.76%3552616.96011840101163
Ryan DzingelX31167-40021214910352.04%238912.5600007000019
Miles Wood (R)X14325280249127625.00%014810.550000000000
Magnus PaajarviX31224-1201181351315.38%01725.5400000000023
Drake CaggiulaX31303-5805424352178.57%13109.9900000000011
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X31123-64037253512212.86%233010.6501124400000
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X17101-34010414267.14%1895.250000000000
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X14022-30027212110150.00%124117.2001124400000
Marcus JohanssonX31123-4004282713203.70%135511.470000000000
Mario Kempe (R)X31022-10096115110.00%31494.800000000000
Jakob ChychrunX1410116011962316.67%716211.5400000000015
Greg McKeggX31101-5005992311.11%01013.250000200000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X14011040832010.00%2765.400000000002
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X14000000000000.00%040.280000100000
Kevin GravelX140000001010000.00%5735.190000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX110.00%000000.63000010120020
Evgeni MalkinX1249.44%88800000.73140000000212
Jonathan MarchessaultX2044.19%12900000.67120001200211
Mats ZuccarelloX0131.03%5800100.51000000011031
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.46000000370002
Evander KaneX2057.63%5900000.48240000022230
Alexander WennbergX1149.68%77500010.43000000044101
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.58000000085010
Alec MartinezX100.00%000000.35000000044110
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.300000000212000
Ryan DzingelX0036.17%18800000.360000000274001
Miles Wood (R)X2053.33%1500000.68000000044010
Magnus PaajarviX0146.15%1300000.47000000032000
Drake CaggiulaX1045.26%9500000.19000000011000
Ryan Hartman (TOT)X0033.33%1500000.180000000182000
__Ryan Hartman (DAL)X000.00%400000.220000000182
__Ryan Hartman (TBL)X0045.45%1100000.170000000182
Marcus JohanssonX0043.48%20700000.170000000111000
Mario Kempe (R)X0033.33%900000.270000000312000
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.12000000077001
Greg McKeggX1039.67%12100000.2000000002020000
Oscar Fantenberg (R)X000.00%000000.260000000141000
Kyle Criscuolo (R)X000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop29171200.9202.29175844678360100.91712292610
Joonas Korpisalo20200.8454.50120009580000.0000229000

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DumbaX3010152524551055576304713.16%3275425.1526843100000158
Trevor LewisX30121123460306782255914.63%1069323.091561591000288
Cam AtkinsonX3091221300127810128698.91%672424.134482091000294
Brian DumoulinX3061319116061506724448.96%4068422.7953844100000073
Mike MathesonX3061218-460213659233810.17%2960820.283582475000066
Steven SantiniX3021214-312078395117413.92%5060620.191232876000062
Jean-Gabriel PageauX306612-109556827619547.89%757919.303251884000243
Zack KassianX3065115120272031112119.35%22909.660000200000
Ryan CallahanX302911-1012055447225572.78%552717.56055208400000
Cedric PaquetteX302686001713226209.09%22779.230000400005
Nick RitchieX23347220067173110219.68%145619.8102286600000
Leo KomarovX30336311536484614326.52%539613.2000000000043
Haydn Fleury (R)X30055-1295732184100.00%3241413.8100001000029
Will Butcher (R)X30055-1100202410170.00%2239012.990002400001
Sonny MilanoX30224-4209173214276.25%152217.39112128500000
Stefan NoesenX30123-3952818399152.56%12387.950000000000
Zach BogosianX30033-3201665160.00%111484.9200000000012
Christian DvorakX30022-1007262111210.00%21846.120000000000
William CarrierX7011-51401927160.00%012317.6001132100000
Jason SpezzaX30011-200001010.00%070.230000200000
Xavier OuelletX7000-500747130.00%2415.880000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX23000-200010000.00%0110.4900000000011
Andrew CoppX30000-300002000.00%080.250000200001
Matt BeleskeyX30000-4201098070.00%02367.860000000002
Tom KuhnhacklX30000-100000000.00%080.260000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DumbaX110.00%000000.66000010022143
Trevor LewisX5044.86%79800000.66240000011221
Cam AtkinsonX1240.89%26900010.58140000091211
Brian DumoulinX110.00%000000.56000000071130
Mike MathesonX000.00%000000.59000000033010
Steven SantiniX000.00%000000.460000000183101
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0048.27%66500000.410200100131202
Zack KassianX0039.13%2300000.76000001100110
Ryan CallahanX1057.14%3500000.42000000033100
Cedric PaquetteX1056.52%2300000.58000000033001
Nick RitchieX0024.14%2900000.31000000066000
Leo KomarovX0043.55%34900000.300200101100002
Haydn Fleury (R)X000.00%000000.240010000303000
Will Butcher (R)X000.00%000000.260000002300000
Sonny MilanoX1030.56%3600000.15000000011000
Stefan NoesenX0040.91%2200000.25000010077100
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.410000000302000
Christian DvorakX0040.11%18700000.220100000307000
William CarrierX0060.00%500000.16000000000000
Jason SpezzaX0050.00%400002.9600000003020000
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jesse PuljujarviX0040.00%500000.0000000002323000
Andrew CoppX0075.00%400000.0000000003030000
Matt BeleskeyX0025.00%1600000.0000000002323000
Tom KuhnhacklX0050.00%200000.0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot30121440.9232.34181901719240030.57114300322

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX2972027-20021069429727.45%872024.8317823980004125
Andy GreeneX32101424-2300795473205713.70%5676123.786713501130001101
Jonas BrodinX3271623-910064869125527.69%5182125.665611561120000106
Brock McGinnX329817-1180465383266310.84%755517.334371792000114
Mark BorowieckiX3251217-3640110345517339.09%3665420.454262691000070
Nick FolignoX297916-4120303869325010.14%770224.2126814970001103
Tom WilsonX3251116-2540139489318705.38%769721.7805516108000151
Joel Eriksson EkX32167-84051403810242.63%1045114.0801117000021
Vince Dunn (R)X32055-91403431328160.00%3664420.140222261000069
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X30224-21352639257158.00%133811.260000000000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X28123-21352635227144.55%131211.130000000000
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X21010000430133.33%02613.060000000000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X29213420391411214.29%01394.790000500003
__Dylan Strome (EDM)X24213420391411214.29%01335.550000300002
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X5000000000000.00%061.180000300001
Markus NutivaaraX32213-71804119133715.38%2746914.65101311000015
Jordan MartinookX32123-52026293516262.86%933610.5100021500000
Mark LetestuX32033-6201425238260.00%22537.90033128000025
Jacob de la RoseX32112-7802318196155.26%41785.560000100000
Derek DorsettX32101-610025346317441.59%532310.090000500001
Ilya KovalchukX5000000035100.00%0489.590000000001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X5000-120520030.00%37515.000000000007
Steve BernierX7000100002010.00%0263.720000000000
Nicholas BaptisteX32000-9209311060.00%01474.610000100000
Owen Tippett (R)X32000000000100.00%0180.580000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX0253.40%108800000.75180000350121
Andy GreeneX100.00%000000.63000001100311
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.56010000260122
Brock McGinnX1046.67%4500000.61240003300003
Mark BorowieckiX100.00%000000.520100003200103
Nick FolignoX2148.98%4900000.46380000011021
Tom WilsonX0142.06%12600000.46170000092101
Joel Eriksson EkX0048.50%40000000.31000000051000
Vince Dunn (R)X000.00%000000.160000000322000
Nolan Patrick (R) (TOT)X0048.82%33800000.24000010011000
__Nolan Patrick (EDM)X0048.46%32400000.19000010011
__Nolan Patrick (VAN)X0057.14%1400000.77000000011
Dylan Strome (TOT)X1038.69%13700000.43000000088001
__Dylan Strome (EDM)X1037.69%13000000.45000000088
__Dylan Strome (VAN)X0057.14%700000.00000000088
Markus NutivaaraX000.00%000000.13000000011110
Jordan MartinookX0037.29%11800000.180000000211000
Mark LetestuX0049.50%29900000.2401000003217000
Jacob de la RoseX0034.19%11700000.220000000193000
Derek DorsettX0037.04%2700000.06120000077100
Ilya KovalchukX0050.00%400000.00000000055000
Juuso Valimaki (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Steve BernierX0025.00%400000.00000000077000
Nicholas BaptisteX0050.00%1200000.0000000003232000
Owen Tippett (R)X000.00%300000.0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier115310.9252.3359360233060000.75016923101
Marc-Andre Fleury2361340.9092.90136621667240300.63219238221

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Carl SoderbergX3213193210802389101297312.87%1470722.0825715860002129
Michael GrabnerX32151631-11204671104317714.42%867220.99448228700007
Brayden McNabbX326162212460135676712638.96%7877524.222242877000285
Mikkel BoedkerX3281018-56055398220479.76%160218.81134148400000
Richard PanikX324121608028345326467.55%552716.47123117800000
Justin AbdelkaderX3241014141578386921585.80%456417.631231381000112
Kevin ShattenkirkX3221214118027303916285.13%3769221.622132085000013
Nikita ZadorovX3221214-4435113433312176.06%4963519.8300007000191
Troy BrouwerX326713614029204041815.00%32818.7800017000165
Brandon ManningX3221113-222048205316383.77%2760418.891342793000083
J.T. CompherX326410-440143543193113.95%335010.940000700003
Boone Jenner (TOT)X313710010052456118444.92%544014.18011331000129
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X2417876040254312332.33%531012.90011011000129
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X7202-74012201861111.11%013018.5700032000000
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X312810-214028232814197.14%2158218.79213157500007
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X4022000001000.00%34711.730000000002
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X20123014027171611116.25%1439819.8910195400004
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X7145-2001611389.09%413819.6811262100001
Matt HendricksX324371210018221981121.05%52497.7900000000047
Luke Schenn (TOT)X29257-216080201951410.53%3845615.73011525000071
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X1012336021882712.50%1117717.72011522000029
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X19134-5100591211379.09%2727914.6800003000041
Matt NietoX3216712015505513491.82%844914.03000030004112
Eric FehrX32235920018132915.38%31745.4400000000112
Paul LaDueX151453009550320.00%1219713.1100001000014
Mark JankowskiX32202-2603037286187.14%23199.980000000000
Rocco GrimaldiX3000000010000.00%031.080000000003
Tyler GraovacX3000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X4000-300111030.00%0276.830000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X2000-100100000.00%0147.050000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X2000-200011030.00%0136.610000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Carl SoderbergX1051.84%100300000.91020000031312
Michael GrabnerX3048.44%6400110.92020000510341
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000010.57000000061213
Mikkel BoedkerX2029.27%4100000.60010001300112
Richard PanikX0045.95%3700000.61000000022010
Justin AbdelkaderX1032.69%5200000.50110000087021
Kevin ShattenkirkX000.00%000000.40000000072102
Nikita ZadorovX100.00%000000.440000101200101
Troy BrouwerX0048.28%2900000.92000000022011
Brandon ManningX000.00%000000.43000001100000
J.T. CompherX2054.17%2400000.57000000055012
Boone Jenner (TOT)X0052.49%22100000.45000000022110
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X0046.43%5600000.52000000022
__Boone Jenner (VGK)X0054.55%16500000.31000000022
Samuel Girard (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.34000000140000
__Samuel Girard (CLB)X000.00%000000.85000000140
__Samuel Girard (NYR)X000.00%000000.15000000140
__Samuel Girard (VGK)X000.00%000000.73000000140
Matt HendricksX0044.44%10800000.5600000001710000
Luke Schenn (TOT)X010.00%000000.310000000102011
__Luke Schenn (VAN)X010.00%000000.340000000102
__Luke Schenn (VGK)X000.00%000000.290000000102
Matt NietoX0048.28%2900000.310100000265000
Eric FehrX0043.00%20000000.570000000289000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.51000000000000
Mark JankowskiX1045.84%37300000.1300000001414000
Rocco GrimaldiX0060.00%500000.00000000000000
Tyler GraovacX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jack Roslovic (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
__Jack Roslovic (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Jack Roslovic (VGK)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov156720.9182.5290701384650000.50021516120
Antti Raanta177730.9103.09102820535870110.66761715011

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX2910203041805010396225310.42%865522.583691896000050
Alex OvechkinX2912172951806240110328510.91%263321.812792797000115
Victor HedmanX2961824-520085437227428.33%4576626.41481237101000289
Sean MonahanX2971320260306811933725.88%561421.1933625790001120
Keith YandleX294151948030304716308.51%3358920.310662475000134
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X3099181060262549213918.37%160520.17448148600000
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X8369540971981615.79%115519.3613431500000
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X22639520171830132320.00%045020.46314117100000
Mark GiordanoX2961218-58060489231456.52%4578827.18268431010001110
Erik HaulaX297916110048439330687.53%148316.64415227900000
Nate SchmidtX2921214424053312041610.00%4053818.5500000000074
Adam PelechX294812048053281571326.67%3442014.4800000000066
Oliver BjorkstrandX29639020192133142318.18%149817.18112108600000
Chris WidemanX29235-21603214217189.52%1441114.18112107500002
Zach HymanX29235-516022754913314.08%541814.42000000000114
Chris KreiderX29145-54024182610163.85%031110.730000000001
Devante Smith-PellyX29224-46035101981010.53%535612.2700000000049
Sam GagnerX29044-320725125130.00%01886.4800000000023
Seth GriffithX29202-3008460333.33%31605.510000000000
Kyle CliffordX29112-314023311379.09%11605.510000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX2053.63%82600000.92000000180323
Alex OvechkinX0234.78%4600000.92030001100152
Victor HedmanX120.00%000000.63000000022212
Sean MonahanX2056.91%67300000.65130000160311
Keith YandleX100.00%000000.65000001100111
Thomas Vanek (TOT)X0152.54%5900000.60010000044110
__Thomas Vanek (CLG)X0046.67%1500001.16010000044
__Thomas Vanek (WAS)X0154.55%4400000.40000000044
Mark GiordanoX100.00%000200.46120000052121
Erik HaulaX2148.65%3700100.66230001100222
Nate SchmidtX100.00%000000.52000000120100
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.570000000144010
Oliver BjorkstrandX1032.43%3700000.36000000044100
Chris WidemanX200.00%000000.24000000022000
Zach HymanX1043.66%58400000.2400000001111000
Chris KreiderX0064.29%1400000.321100000207000
Devante Smith-PellyX0045.00%2000000.22000000075001
Sam GagnerX0046.08%20400000.430000000298000
Seth GriffithX0022.22%900000.2500000001010000
Kyle CliffordX0025.00%400000.25000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen29191000.9182.36173242688340200.83312290230
Darcy Kuemper10000.8892.742200190000.0000029000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir TarasenkoX291311245205248117326511.11%352918.24167168600000
Dan HamhuisX29514191160402948123610.42%4662021.373361672000174
Mikko RantanenX2910818-9160514211316798.85%459020.34134247400000
Teuvo TeravainenX2971118-96036457221599.72%360420.83549178800000
Justin BraunX2931518-6280100374916426.12%4471224.563472871000064
Adam HenriqueX2969151060298454144311.11%740714.0300000000297
Henrik ZetterbergX295914440207250154210.00%151617.78101147900000
Shayne GostisbehereX294913-88039535212277.69%3370224.211232691000035
Kevin FialaX292111354027465819543.45%550517.4103347900000
Nicklas BackstromX296612-923549746218459.68%565522.601451189000339
Mattias Janmark (R)X2947111040122337152410.81%132611.2300000000116
Nick LeddyX29191002204721448262.27%3563021.731231795000161
Andreas AthanasiouX29426960172335101711.43%032411.170000700005
Neal Pionk (R)X292461080211399622.22%1940013.800001600006
Carl HagelinX29314-10010272571212.00%62649.10000000002102
Nate ProsserX290449220621912690.00%3044415.3100000000161
Brandon TanevX29101-21003220187135.56%32057.0600001000242
Adrian KempeX29000-340113211670.00%21675.760000000000
Evan RodriguesX29000000000000.00%010.020000000000
Victor Mete (R)X29000000100000.00%040.120000000001
Jujhar KhairaX29000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir TarasenkoX2051.52%3300000.91130003500415
Dan HamhuisX110.00%000000.61000000320221
Mikko RantanenX3041.03%3900010.61130000011022
Teuvo TeravainenX3037.14%3500000.60110000094021
Justin BraunX000.00%000000.510000000152101
Adam HenriqueX1150.10%50900000.740000001100111
Henrik ZetterbergX1056.96%63200000.54010001100020
Shayne GostisbehereX100.00%000000.37000000061010
Kevin FialaX1027.27%3300000.510000000111010
Nicklas BackstromX0052.28%83200000.37010010051111
Mattias Janmark (R)X1245.16%3100000.68000000022011
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.32000000170000
Andreas AthanasiouX0029.03%3100100.37000000088100
Neal Pionk (R)X010.00%000000.30000000140010
Carl HagelinX0050.00%1400100.30000001100000
Nate ProsserX000.00%000000.180000000293001
Brandon TanevX0033.33%1200000.10000000033000
Adrian KempeX0047.94%19400000.0000000002929000
Evan RodriguesX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Victor Mete (R)X000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Jujhar KhairaX000.00%000000.0000000002929000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott29161120.9142.42170701698000110.72711290314
Antti Niemi10000.9442.6146002360000.0000029000