Pro LeadersLast Update - April 12, 2020 at 12:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X8238569426500110315394862709.64%22184522.506142055274101277
2Mark Scheifele (FLO)X8242509222140792964571233429.19%21184922.551814321302790113132
3Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X824250922570023932438810928710.82%28191823.3971017672420113138
4Auston Matthews (NYI)X80345892344040263389952578.74%35200225.03411157826241517384
5David Pastrnak (NJD)X8039529182401472253449826511.34%17195924.49101828682490115280
6Matt Duchene (NJD)X82325587916059275345792019.28%26200724.4781725692531017296
7Cam Atkinson (TOR)X82424486191404519839411226810.66%25194423.71913228825901112330
8Mark Stone (ANA)X824144851325512121040110827410.22%31166020.24121527862350007226
9Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X82354883353551542613641162589.62%34204924.98711187027114510391
10Mikko Rantanen (WIN)X82344882241801112013471282539.80%24170420.789172660260000492
11Dylan Larkin (BOS)X8236448015340992343519125710.26%12160219.546131960248000166
12Elias Pettersson (R) (TOR)X69275380126045229289852039.34%21173925.2041620562190004267
13Brad Marchand (TOT)X8231487922575156186350902328.86%14180121.973111468276000053
14Nicklas Backstrom (WIN)X8228487620320127264293731799.56%19196623.9751318562700112188
15Teuvo Teravainen (WIN)X822749762016090192288882179.38%15177521.654162060269000166
16Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X7533417426155582733289122810.06%22186324.8451318612600227244
17Sean Couturier (LAK)X82324274660192753401042469.41%42168220.51912216721612310292
18Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X8231437429300142178325872449.54%13184422.494812642820006122
19Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X82294574-914065264324902298.95%31183322.361016266725020211313
20Chris Tierney (DET)X822351741410075272258702038.91%31180522.0231720532620004178
21Connor McDavid (NAS)X79343872-1100363103069826411.11%29189123.9367135322800012287
22Artemi Panarin (CHI)X8227447118291545181273872329.89%8172421.02691560242000057
23Matthew Tkachuk (NAS)X8225467113001752013001112188.33%22185522.6231619532310009232
24Evgeny Kuznetsov (PHI)X82304070-2180772202766015410.87%21159919.509182752259000357
25Brock Nelson (FLO)X8232376912201082082677221211.99%16147317.975172260290000233
26Zach Parise (TOT)X82323769121601251823291002569.73%22195123.7991019682611019249
27Jamie Benn (WIN)X8228416986202052122617518410.73%16153918.7610122266253000293
28Jeff Skinner (FLO)X82284169212401051673001022559.33%11170520.798152376298000022
29Mark Giordano (WAS)X8212576911835213182147541178.16%135212125.8661420902740000224
30Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X81323668-8100832482828623611.35%10157119.3991019522051016176
31Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X822840688380146155285912459.82%14169720.696131959263000140
32Tomas Hertl (NYR)X822840683360111264329982278.51%30180221.97121426742772028219
33Joe Pavelski (TOT)X822543681116095202327752327.65%12186022.6981119592461017220
34Steven Stamkos (MTL)X8225436819355131214298802358.39%16169120.6251217592461015179
35Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X82224668116042264254752208.66%22163419.9281422592270113183
36Patrick Kane (SJS)X813235672214071175356982418.99%9190223.484711562870003151
37John Carlson (LAK)X82165167-13440962001575210810.19%136210625.68107171012390110234
38Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X8215526711540123168170551068.82%158205825.10913221082330003218
39Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8131356618220872012797416911.11%10144417.8361218472230004125
40Tomas Tatar (DET)X8229376614560141226379922447.65%24197324.0711920952610008334
41Logan Couture (DAL)X82283866-7380126241310802729.03%20156719.118122079255000027
42Derek Stepan (CLB)X822442661838091252274881888.76%35155819.0061117451960002164
43Blake Wheeler (WAS)X822342652418057165274761988.39%20202724.7271421522710005305
44Alexander Edler (STL)X7522436514915216149158509113.92%144188825.1713619892101012204
45Jakub Vrana (CLB)X82234164123001191172166918610.65%13148418.10212144624600005
46Max Domi (PHI)X822341640280106183296842217.77%14160719.609202964259000027
47Elias Lindholm (CAR)X78303363-82001273023411032188.80%32187324.0110919662510116254
48Joe Thornton (TOR)X82234063-72013221238671759.66%11170220.7662228492430003169
49Brian Dumoulin (TOR)X8216466215840208137163581069.82%144200824.496713902671011232
50Brayden Point (TOT)X8332296172001052002748220311.68%13156218.82671358259000338
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (SJS)64292780.9322.0338980413219310010.651436417
2Carter Hutton (NYR)76462260.9262.06454261215621210020.76760757
3Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)774225100.9282.1646714716823220300.74443775
4Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)65391970.9272.2239542414619900210.735346517
5Jacob Markstrom (BUF)63342350.9192.2338012614117500010.778276319
6Thomas Greiss (CLG)72432270.9272.2543436716322260100.83342725
7Darcy Kuemper (WAS)82453070.9132.2849496618821620210.78132820
8Matt Murray (MIN)70372670.9232.3141546416020660210.722187012
9Frederik Andersen (DAL)80462680.9212.3248004618623540560.77836802
10Semyon Varlamov (BOS)793928120.9192.3747686418823220210.74551793