Pro Team ScoringLast Update - April 12, 2020 at 12:09
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX824144851325512121040110827410.22%31166020.24121527862350007226
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX82224668116042264254752208.66%22163419.9281422592270113183
Ryan McDonaghX8215526711540123168170551068.82%158205825.10913221082330003218
David PerronX81273158184151021332497119510.84%11146418.076111748225011034
Jeff PetryX821048588116026010812937957.75%103189223.076152167227000087
Brendan GallagherX82202646339510287249742018.03%8138616.90510155122600004
Eric StaalX821531461225580193176491308.52%10132416.1539123216500014
David SavardX827273413760182688228468.54%95189323.084812392310000215
Micheal FerlandX82151732127352407717041918.82%4137916.821452322500001
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X82101828417577106144351106.94%12127515.54000010007143
__Charlie Coyle (BOS)X6371421480606911526876.09%794715.0300000000690
__Charlie Coyle (ANA)X1934709517372992310.34%532817.2400001000153
Kyle TurrisX8211152618801812496306911.46%7100412.250000000000
Daniel CarrX8213112412120364590234714.44%6111813.6300021200000
Josh MansonX82715221199152265548102214.58%94124615.19000140001216
Maxime Lajoie (R)X82415191018026426522616.15%57124515.1823538226000010
Marco ScandellaX82315181422086625111305.88%105161119.64000051011212
Cal ClutterbuckX82981762801618688266710.23%1588110.75000000002217
Andrew CoppX8276131175601089722517.22%1185010.36000130002231
Ryan Poehling (R)X69123-21205336316163.23%382811.9902237100000
Mason Appleton (R)X43033-86012142311130.00%02816.540000000000
Philippe Myers (R)X1011100100000.00%154.950000000000
Michael ChaputX1011000032100.00%01110.830000000000
Cooper Marody (R)X1000000000000.00%010.530000000001
Nathan BeaulieuX1000000300000.00%01111.070000000001
Michael McCarronX1000000000000.00%000.120000000000
Charles HudonX3400012016312190.00%01805.300001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX7149.21%12600021.0251310000115117
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6251.34%212700000.83140000160253
Ryan McDonaghX130.00%000000.65000000360752
David PerronX4443.90%12300210.79010000033652
Jeff PetryX310.00%000000.61010000022533
Brendan GallagherX3139.00%10000000.663100010022133
Eric StaalX3058.41%173100000.693801000141139
David SavardX100.00%000000.36000000092116
Micheal FerlandX4040.82%9800000.46011001100150
Charlie Coyle (TOT)X0050.55%45100000.44011000063021
__Charlie Coyle (BOS)X0054.05%7400000.44010000063
__Charlie Coyle (ANA)X0049.87%37700000.43001000063
Kyle TurrisX2049.96%117100000.5200000001313004
Daniel CarrX2242.17%8300100.43010000022212
Josh MansonX110.00%000000.350011100162321
Maxime Lajoie (R)X100.00%000000.31000000055001
Marco ScandellaX000.00%000000.220000000312001
Cal ClutterbuckX2153.45%5800010.3900000002913100
Andrew CoppX0047.03%55500000.3100001002020012
Ryan Poehling (R)X0041.58%46900000.0713000002121000
Mason Appleton (R)X0027.59%8700000.2100000004322000
Philippe Myers (R)X000.00%000004.04000000000000
Michael ChaputX00100.00%100001.85000000000000
Cooper Marody (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nathan BeaulieuX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Michael McCarronX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Charles HudonX0060.00%500000.0000000003434000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Garret Sparks117400.9242.1766501243160001.00031171111
Connor Hellebuyck71392660.9202.3843178417121270100.6943671111321

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rickard RakellX81194261-16240123167229491718.30%20169120.8741822502150005134
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X85213960-344601551361856112711.35%144220125.90138211002660003235
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X15347-51403720347198.82%1836324.173032156000235
__Jared Spurgeon (ARZ)X70183553-293201181161515410811.92%126183826.2610818792100001200
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X85263157-33201611182436619310.70%7162419.106152155241000136
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X1543728038183983510.26%126717.82123125100000
__Kyle Palmieri (ARZ)X70222850-52401231002045815810.78%6135619.375131843190000136
Mats ZuccarelloX57163147-1616090153237651576.75%23136123.8941317401620007167
James van RiemsdykX82212445-1518076110268701557.84%13189123.067916462290006252
Blake ColemanX82202343-12800293190220651529.09%26151518.4831013371601013124
Zach WerenskiX827344143601018410332606.80%90180822.055914502140000219
Tyler JohnsonX82152237-616049117229621586.55%8150418.3557124421700000
Kevan MillerX827293659602239611031696.36%145167320.4061016611810002192
Justin FaulkX8292231-458802228611736687.69%117189423.105712552240001204
Ondrej PalatX82141327-1018041781153410112.17%497511.8900052700003
Cedric PaquetteX8271724-556017614412228935.74%1688810.8300002011170
Shayne GostisbehereX8232124-528098573411228.82%54114413.95134530000019
Nick SchmaltzX82101222-1300169773355013.70%46588.03235652000041
Tyler Motte (TOT)X711011211160594911727648.55%678611.081011341000027
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X15011-34012116260.00%0895.9600000000016
__Tyler Motte (ARZ)X561010204120474810125589.90%669712.451011341000011
Trevor DaleyX7411516-142086552510154.00%72102713.8800000000094
Rocco GrimaldiX824610-660183139164010.26%25006.100000000000
Ryan KeslerX82628-440226453134811.32%94385.3400001000068
Mathieu JosephX26347-3402212326249.38%127510.56101217000128
Drake Batherson (R)X24325-5001192641011.54%11938.050000000002
Remi ElieX31213-36013381525.00%21123.610000000005
J.T. BrownX59000200947360.00%0651.100000100012
Cody Goloubef (R)X6000011202851000.00%92914.8400000000035
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rickard RakellX3241.00%156100100.72570000011261
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X110.00%000000.55110000260514
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X010.00%000000.39000000260
__Jared Spurgeon (ARZ)X100.00%000000.58110000260
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4138.82%15200000.70030000011723
__Kyle Palmieri (DAL)X0042.86%2100000.52000000011
__Kyle Palmieri (ARZ)X4138.17%13100000.74030000011
Mats ZuccarelloX2133.20%50000000.69170000120422
James van RiemsdykX0246.15%29900000.48290001100132
Blake ColemanX3145.47%150000100.57150000083215
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.45000000470022
Tyler JohnsonX1348.82%72300000.491200000128221
Kevan MillerX110.00%000000.43000000091024
Justin FaulkX200.00%000000.33000000011130
Ondrej PalatX2126.83%8200010.55000000120211
Cedric PaquetteX1050.00%104000000.54000001500101
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.420000000252011
Nick SchmaltzX2044.41%74300000.670000000223001
Tyler Motte (TOT)X1335.56%4500000.53000000000022
__Tyler Motte (DAL)X000.00%600000.22000000000
__Tyler Motte (ARZ)X1341.03%3900000.57000000000
Trevor DaleyX000.00%000000.31000000062000
Rocco GrimaldiX1032.26%3100000.40000000055001
Ryan KeslerX3053.66%49200000.37000000022121
Mathieu JosephX0033.33%1800000.51000000000101
Drake Batherson (R)X1030.00%1000000.52000000000100
Remi ElieX1035.71%1400000.54000000000010
J.T. BrownX0057.14%700000.0000000004949000
Cody Goloubef (R)X000.00%000000.0000000004949000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner57262430.9132.84323821015317490340.862295328332
Kaden Fulcher30101620.8813.841672001078980110.75042853110

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX8236448015340992343519125710.26%12160219.546131960248000166
Ryan O'ReillyX82294574-914065264324902298.95%31183322.361016266725020211313
Tyler SeguinX82293261-193001251742627721211.07%10160519.586152151268000012
Josh MorrisseyX82154459626090128146499310.27%122198424.2061218752300111256
Charlie McAvoyX821340535760187109110457111.82%101182122.209918632470002204
Torey KrugX8293544-629571929421649.57%59187822.915914602640000104
Chris KreiderX8215284314680235112217731856.91%17153918.7726839247000014
Shea WeberX52102737660015181100377610.00%103132825.557815491530112119
Jake DeBruskX82112233-1324011766174431176.32%3149118.1839123525000000
Colin WhiteX82918271920317812228957.38%10127415.54235108500004
Jimmy VeseyX821192013220896296288011.46%6105012.802241363000135
Scott MayfieldX82314171795193735515395.45%89134616.410006110001191
Scott Laughton (TOT)X836915-18295951308117657.41%208129.78011280002171
__Scott Laughton (VGK)X644812-1817570886111426.56%165799.04011280002140
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X19213012025422062310.00%423312.2700000000031
Colton SceviourX826511016044857626467.89%228159.94000000112282
Brendan LemieuxX82369-318071264317426.98%24565.560000000000
Matt GrzelcykX821891026072422814253.57%55111713.62000311000013
Austin Wagner (R)X82448-312027224212289.52%24625.630001100000
Nick SeelerX30156030105017193125.26%3545115.0200011000064
John QuennevilleX21112-10001414467.14%11255.960000000000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Joakim RyanX2000000000000.00%031.430000000001
Nicolas RoyX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Michael Bunting (R)X2000000000000.00%020.960000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX5352.41%198800001.002120000310856
Ryan O'ReillyX5253.73%261100010.81140001300475
Tyler SeguinX5256.39%22700000.764150001300516
Josh MorrisseyX110.00%000100.59000003300342
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.58000000350315
Torey KrugX000.00%000000.471101000142005
Chris KreiderX1138.83%10300100.561150001100141
Shea WeberX300.00%000000.56000000041333
Jake DeBruskX4142.42%13200000.44120000210103
Colin WhiteX2063.75%8000000.42000000055014
Jimmy VeseyX3035.53%7600000.38000000120220
Scott MayfieldX100.00%000000.250000100315100
Scott Laughton (TOT)X1151.65%94100000.37120101100010
__Scott Laughton (VGK)X1051.96%66400000.41120101100
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X0150.90%27700000.26000001100
Colton SceviourX1144.87%39000000.27000000052111
Brendan LemieuxX0048.39%3100000.39000000088020
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.160000000105000
Austin Wagner (R)X1240.63%3200000.35000000066001
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.270000201130002
John QuennevilleX0044.53%12800000.320000000176000
Jordan Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Joakim RyanX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas RoyX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Michael Bunting (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller52100.9481.572290161150000.0000379100
Semyon Varlamov793928120.9192.3747686418823220210.74551793963

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X81223759-5700268159243871699.05%17154319.053151837207000197
__Brady Tkachuk (NAS)X61162743-10420198134182671368.79%15116819.143111430152000175
__Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X2061016528070256120339.84%237618.78044755000022
Alex PietrangeloX82750571768015513615248934.61%131215526.2831316702770002237
Mikael GranlundX78192645820096114203581309.36%11142618.286101653238000161
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X78212142-2460171961745414112.07%10145218.62671328243000134
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X61121729-13401366212744959.45%9106217.403582019100019
__Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X179413-1120353447104619.15%139122.99325852000025
Artem AnisimovX8216233925340651081594410610.06%16161719.72246392500005151
William Nylander (TOT)X75122436-62204314014055978.57%13113615.1434789900001
__William Nylander (NAS)X5511172812003410299458111.11%977714.1222444900001
__William Nylander (BUF)X20178-7209384110162.44%435917.9512345000000
Michael FrolikX821518331340011882169401148.88%17162819.854373025400009
Ryan MurrayX8282533-33354812710236637.84%87149018.1725761237000075
Nikita ZaitsevX82416205495148707634635.26%81172020.97314302350003232
MacKenzie WeegarX82411154114102176737144110.81%69128615.68112875000096
Brock McGinnX827613-132009910912023785.83%15120614.710113350008283
Brandon Manning (TOT)X81111125875185324316332.33%93155819.24123181620001182
__Brandon Manning (NAS)X611101112520144243715272.70%82128621.08123181610001156
__Brandon Manning (BUF)X20011-73554186160.00%1127313.6400001000026
Sam Gagner (TOT)X815510-24014336211418.06%53994.9300006000012
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X615490408203782313.51%52474.0400001000010
__Sam Gagner (BUF)X20011-200613253180.00%01537.630000500002
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X816390195436453132511.32%85196.400000100002
__Vladimir Sobotka (NAS)X6153834030403871613.16%53175.190000100000
__Vladimir Sobotka (BUF)X20101-3155132415696.67%320210.090000000001
Melker KarlssonX8242642014271761923.53%32743.34000021014135
Nate ThompsonX82156-1380431797919701.27%12107413.100000140003280
Ross JohnstonX81235-131543203915325.13%24435.470000000000
Travis BoydX81145-4208413816282.63%23634.480000100000
John HaydenX82224-124052183016236.67%23994.870000500000
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X81033-1802266140.00%224325.3300000000029
__Urho Vaakanainen (NAS)X610333601511120.00%142514.1200000000024
__Urho Vaakanainen (BUF)X20000-420755020.00%81819.040000000005
Devon Toews (R)X9011-300472010.00%610111.270000100000
Dominic TurgeonX2000-200000100.00%0167.970000000002
Zack MacEwen (R)X8000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Luke Johnson (R)X8000000111000.00%070.930000000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brady Tkachuk (R) (TOT)X0143.73%139500000.7661500000111751
__Brady Tkachuk (NAS)X0043.32%111500000.7431100000111
__Brady Tkachuk (BUF)X0145.36%28000000.853400000111
Alex PietrangeloX300.00%000000.53000001200215
Mikael GranlundX3244.11%33100100.63170000030031
Jonathan Marchessault (TOT)X4137.68%20700000.58280000044353
__Jonathan Marchessault (NYR)X2135.00%14000000.55130000044
__Jonathan Marchessault (BUF)X2043.28%6700000.67150000044
Artem AnisimovX1052.61%42200000.48020000011241
William Nylander (TOT)X3146.29%84900100.630600000169131
__William Nylander (NAS)X2146.60%51500100.720400000169
__William Nylander (BUF)X1045.81%33400000.450200000169
Michael FrolikX4234.82%11200100.41230000011244
Ryan MurrayX100.00%000000.44001000250122
Nikita ZaitsevX000.00%000000.230000000151202
MacKenzie WeegarX100.00%000000.23000020210111
Brock McGinnX1244.44%9900100.220000000171011
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000.00%000000.1500000002919000
__Brandon Manning (NAS)X000.00%000000.1700000002919
__Brandon Manning (BUF)X000.00%000000.0700000002919
Sam Gagner (TOT)X1146.88%3200000.501100001240100
__Sam Gagner (NAS)X1143.48%2300000.731100001240
__Sam Gagner (BUF)X0055.56%900000.130000001240
Vladimir Sobotka (TOT)X1151.56%22500000.3500100001717100
__Vladimir Sobotka (NAS)X1058.67%7500000.5100000001717
__Vladimir Sobotka (BUF)X0148.00%15000000.1000100001717
Melker KarlssonX1045.98%8700000.44000000011100
Nate ThompsonX0053.43%142800000.1100000002929000
Ross JohnstonX0046.43%2800000.23001000044000
Travis BoydX0039.39%39600000.28000001100001
John HaydenX1023.81%2100000.200000000544001
Urho Vaakanainen (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.1400000008147000
__Urho Vaakanainen (NAS)X000.00%000000.2400000008147
__Urho Vaakanainen (BUF)X000.00%000000.0000000008147
Devon Toews (R)X000.00%000000.20000000087000
Dominic TurgeonX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Luke Johnson (R)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom63342350.9192.2338012614117500010.778276319955
Martin Jones209740.9162.39118201475620000.750161963312

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex DeBrincatX8019395818135631392591082387.34%11179922.4821012452500002106
Esa LindellX822033532610552341331454110013.79%160208425.4110616742600000244
Ryan JohansenX8215375214280145265202661827.43%14188022.921910362580002143
Timo MeierX792328511110315194163319792157.21%20173421.955712732481018125
TJ BrodieX82133649292603912515549738.39%122186722.774913832410221254
Jesper BrattX732122438120551101833611911.48%6101713.933582712900005
Max PaciorettyX8221214219420191103216661779.72%14138416.8835846208000030
Alexander WennbergX821326391416059182157371198.28%22151018.41235321961015210
Pavel ZachaX8215153012200751811423511310.56%24118114.410227390001200
Radko Gudas (TOT)X81326298755189684613356.52%64119314.730117250110137
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X62319227555156553310269.09%5296515.570115140110127
__Radko Gudas (CLG)X190771200331313390.00%1222812.00000211000010
Joel EdmundsonX824222612920249888835634.55%124168720.57268482260110210
Jordan GreenwayX829142313180694912137777.44%993911.45000420011334
Marcus SorensenX821011210200565811519718.70%146537.9600001000268
Teddy Blueger (R) (TOT)X80109190180748889257411.24%117028.78000000002173
__Teddy Blueger (MIN)X53761308029475293313.46%93696.9700000000278
__Teddy Blueger (CLG)X27336010045413716418.11%233312.3300000000095
Rasmus AnderssonX8221719024049513810235.26%56125315.2812313670000123
Mark PysykX6211415644010427298223.45%5069311.170001300009
Ben HarpurX61651108315103282411925.00%5467511.0710136000063
Dylan SikuraX5545940091934152311.76%43205.810000100002
Michael Dal ColleX55358110011173072410.00%23366.120000000000
Martin HanzalX71134780323914197.14%22994.210000400000
Jack Hughes (R)X18011-100162030.00%0703.910000000002
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X5000000000000.00%010.220000000001
__Michael Rasmussen (COL)X3000000000000.00%010.260000000001
__Michael Rasmussen (CLG)X2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X26000000201010.00%080.330000100002
Chad RuhwedelX270000001214110.00%61124.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex DeBrincatX4042.03%13800010.641110010011333
Esa LindellX410.00%000010.51110010021282
Ryan JohansenX2353.84%257600000.551110000041912
Timo MeierX7036.97%16500000.59171110011339
TJ BrodieX320.00%000000.52010000011222
Jesper BrattX6151.67%6000000.85000001300336
Max PaciorettyX3145.13%11300000.61030000011144
Alexander WennbergX1148.44%192800000.52110000031041
Pavel ZachaX3149.85%135800200.51020001100125
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100.00%000000.490000101290033
__Radko Gudas (DAL)X100.00%000000.460000101290
__Radko Gudas (CLG)X000.00%000000.610000001290
Joel EdmundsonX100.00%000000.310000001100211
Jordan GreenwayX1148.57%7000000.49000000170140
Marcus SorensenX0146.34%4100000.64010000022122
Teddy Blueger (R) (TOT)X1047.87%21100000.54000000066330
__Teddy Blueger (MIN)X1046.39%16600000.70000000066
__Teddy Blueger (CLG)X0053.33%4500000.36000000066
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.30000000077002
Mark PysykX000.00%000000.4300000004813001
Ben HarpurX300.00%000000.33001020011013
Dylan SikuraX1033.00%10000000.56000000000020
Michael Dal ColleX1045.83%2400000.4800000002121001
Martin HanzalX1049.12%34200000.2700000003613000
Jack Hughes (R)X0044.44%7200000.280000000182000
Michael Rasmussen (R) (TOT)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
__Michael Rasmussen (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Michael Rasmussen (CLG)X000.00%100000.00000000000
Kevin Stenlund (R)X000.00%200000.00000000000000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.0000000002727000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue116310.9312.2464201243500000.33331065201
Thomas Greiss72432270.9272.2543436716322260100.833427251333

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX78303363-82001273023411032188.80%32187324.0110919662510116254
Vincent TrocheckX82243660-7440180239293731988.19%18164020.0061319602340005116
Alex Tuch (TOT)X82253257152001061102277917611.01%12146217.83391242174000135
__Alex Tuch (VAN)X49141832151405857116529512.07%280616.46033106200000
__Alex Tuch (CAR)X33111425060485311127819.91%1065519.8636932112000135
Nico HischierX82173047-1326083208254611506.69%17133716.31381124121000170
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X82103242-9260578810536659.52%103178721.8061521662520002190
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X6172128-114037697724459.09%73126420.723811481760002147
__Noah Hanifin (CAR)X2131114-8120201928122010.71%3052324.9137101876000043
Nikolaj EhlersX82152338-1935157093173601358.67%5134216.36651123121000127
Patrik NemethX8272835-6875245949830617.14%130174021.22358421750003179
Brett Connolly (TOT)X7913203321807578167521217.78%9138717.5613439186000174
__Brett Connolly (ARZ)X12123-320214195265.26%419616.3600004000042
__Brett Connolly (DAL)X468917712057438832579.09%477216.7801117111000116
__Brett Connolly (CAR)X214913-24016216015386.67%141919.931232271000015
Cody CeciX8242832-16780218818039745.00%99206825.223811382750111215
Bobby RyanX8215163102559198158421089.49%8119114.522461613100000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X82141327812033165139389110.07%1685610.440004101012127
__Nick Bonino (MIN)X9202-420324134815.38%114215.7700000000054
__Nick Bonino (CAR)X73121325121003014112634839.52%157149.78000410101273
Marcus FolignoX82101727-657151505410831819.26%688210.7523512102000032
John MooreX8231821042097748018463.75%95172521.04268452230002174
Trevor van RiemsdykX82512172380814945143011.11%72113913.89112655000010
Derek RyanX828715-2100147274216410.81%65226.37000315000124
Carl DahlstromX82213153480143322210129.09%59116214.1700007000094
Phil VaroneX675914110029305316309.43%56399.540000100000
Andrew LaddX825712414041348320526.02%75706.960000000001
Josh Leivo (TOT)X70347-610018165021246.00%23635.180110300000
__Josh Leivo (VAN)X49325-38016134520196.67%12785.680000200000
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X21022-320235150.00%1844.020110100000
Dylan GambrellX1000000000000.00%021.830000000002
Chris TerryX3000000000010.00%000.150000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX4000020922010.00%04310.810000000000
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X18000-200110000.00%1221.240000000007
__Tucker Poolman (CLB)X14000000110000.00%170.530000000006
__Tucker Poolman (CAR)X4000-200000000.00%0153.740000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX6049.55%154200010.671100001200712
Vincent TrocheckX4150.14%207600100.73270000210556
Alex Tuch (TOT)X6043.33%9000030.78040002200522
__Alex Tuch (VAN)X5037.04%5400020.79020002200
__Alex Tuch (CAR)X1052.78%3600010.76020002200
Nico HischierX6047.83%158900000.70130000180321
Noah Hanifin (TOT)X410.00%000000.47000000011122
__Noah Hanifin (COL)X200.00%000000.44000000011
__Noah Hanifin (CAR)X210.00%000000.54000000011
Nikolaj EhlersX0141.73%12700000.57022010033202
Patrik NemethX010.00%000000.400000100232102
Brett Connolly (TOT)X0142.55%9400000.48020001200304
__Brett Connolly (ARZ)X0035.71%1400000.31000001200
__Brett Connolly (DAL)X0148.00%5000000.44000001200
__Brett Connolly (CAR)X0036.67%3000000.62020001200
Cody CeciX010.00%000000.310000002170120
Bobby RyanX3040.86%9300000.520000100203142
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2152.70%98300000.63000000011143
__Nick Bonino (MIN)X1054.24%11800000.28000000011
__Nick Bonino (CAR)X1152.49%86500000.70000000011
Marcus FolignoX2155.17%8700000.61002010022302
John MooreX000.00%000000.240000000113102
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.300000000111011
Derek RyanX0249.32%44200000.570000000136012
Carl DahlstromX000.00%000000.260000000228003
Phil VaroneX1237.50%4800000.44000000033002
Andrew LaddX0043.18%4400000.420000000154000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X1041.67%3600000.3900000002213001
__Josh Leivo (VAN)X1046.15%2600000.3600000002213
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X0030.00%1000000.4700000002213
Dylan GambrellX0040.00%500000.00000000000000
Chris TerryX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0050.00%600000.00000000000000
Tucker Poolman (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001818000
__Tucker Poolman (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
__Tucker Poolman (CAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001818
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek61262870.9162.6036882416018940320.74127613354
Laurent Brossoit2271130.9072.75128740596370020.66762161041

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX824250922570023932438810928710.82%28191823.3971017672420113138
Artemi PanarinX8227447118291545181273872329.89%8172421.02691560242000057
Danny DeKeyserX8173138-1197519611111043796.36%112187223.1141115482250001163
Nazem KadriX82181937-21280132193227641557.93%14152418.59591434173000238
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8282937-52207510712436656.45%104194123.673811672320001161
Markus GranlundX82132134-110069105165541167.88%20166220.27257392210000130
Michal KempnyX8272633-472016511610326526.80%114164320.04246391390002159
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X82101222-112025168157491316.37%25116814.242029440006225
__Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X51611172005908126687.41%968813.491011110005121
__Valtteri Filppula (CHI)X31415-132020787623635.26%1648015.491018330001104
Tanner PearsonX8212820-1234018071133411039.02%11153218.6933627205000176
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8131518-5520137655638455.36%93152418.81202201420001164
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X32167310032232010205.00%3150815.861011156000141
__Jordie Benn (CHI)X492911-8420105423628255.56%62101620.731019860000123
Troy Stecher (TOT)X8231518-2022060813821387.89%90123415.051121362000059
__Troy Stecher (VAN)X31178-480921145137.14%2743814.1300063200006
__Troy Stecher (CHI)X512810-1614051602416258.33%6379615.60112730000053
Brian GibbonsX807613-20806210410934726.42%18118614.830005660002131
Nick PaulX824610-31320129507125675.63%292811.3100000000033
Juuso Riikola (R)X82066-18560161473114180.00%52122314.92000214000072
Adam Johnson (R)X71224-15801828336306.06%14316.0700000000019
Dillon Dube (R)X80224-2825522386014433.33%57048.790000100002
Sheldon Rempal (R)X33213-9401015268107.69%42617.900000100000
Gemel SmithX82123-15402933327223.13%24145.0500003000010
Chase De Leo (R) (TOT)X64022-84081714560.00%21872.9300001000221
__Chase De Leo (CLB)X20000000030020.00%0110.550000100005
__Chase De Leo (CHI)X44022-84081414540.00%21764.0100001000216
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (STL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX10000-560747250.00%1737.340000000002
John GilmourX13000-120210020.00%1604.620000300004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX7454.06%237500000.96111000002212410
Artemi PanarinX2237.27%16100000.823110210033283
Danny DeKeyserX000.00%000000.410010000253221
Nazem KadriX1151.54%179100000.4925000001313202
Marc-Edouard VlasicX230.00%000000.380000000195013
Markus GranlundX1047.40%17300000.41000000033023
Michal KempnyX000.00%000100.40000000082300
Valtteri Filppula (TOT)X1052.71%145900000.38000000055021
__Valtteri Filppula (VAN)X0052.25%84400000.49000000055
__Valtteri Filppula (CHI)X1053.33%61500000.21000000055
Tanner PearsonX4240.82%9800000.26000000033230
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000.00%000000.240000000233020
__Jordie Benn (NYR)X000.00%000000.280000000233
__Jordie Benn (CHI)X000.00%000000.220000000233
Troy Stecher (TOT)X000.00%000000.29000000063011
__Troy Stecher (VAN)X000.00%000000.37000000063
__Troy Stecher (CHI)X000.00%000000.25000000063
Brian GibbonsX0137.20%41400000.22000000022001
Nick PaulX1035.37%8200000.220000000315100
Juuso Riikola (R)X000.00%000000.1000000008211000
Adam Johnson (R)X1046.10%14100000.19000000066000
Dillon Dube (R)X1139.26%13500000.1100000003229010
Sheldon Rempal (R)X0031.58%1900000.23000000055000
Gemel SmithX1045.50%37800000.140000000226000
Chase De Leo (R) (TOT)X0038.51%14800000.2100000004423000
__Chase De Leo (CLB)X0062.50%800000.0000000004423
__Chase De Leo (CHI)X0037.14%14000000.2300000004423
Joshua Ho-Sang (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Joshua Ho-Sang (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0042.31%2600000.00000000022000
John GilmourX000.00%000000.0000000001313000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer46172160.9232.4027244310914170330.667304433840
Henrik Lundqvist35142010.9092.862038619710650010.66793532331

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X8294352-1960010816311043738.18%137211625.8051015722710003226
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X6182937-153407812679295510.13%104159026.074711461990002172
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X2111415-426030373114183.23%3352625.041342673000155
Thomas ChabotX79123951-2532016612914449918.33%127198925.1861521872750113234
Casey CizikasX82182341-8360147239218621978.26%47138116.8406613861013177
Travis ZajacX82192140-1420074198233681828.15%22140817.178614451570113203
Kasperi KapanenX82162440-213610133117229891606.99%15146417.85681449234000213
Ivan BarbashevX82172239-111809695171481229.94%15141417.2459143723600005
Marc StaalX82122335-3068015379115516910.43%135188422.978715632660002211
Sam ReinhartX55161834-228055131172581349.30%15134924.5331013361800004158
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X81102434-38055110229751734.37%14153818.99591452241000134
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X47619256403078121441034.96%784618.00381131129000022
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X34459-940253210831703.70%769220.3521321113000112
Pierre-Luc DuboisX63112132-7260162199212701705.19%25148323.54246431970003177
Richard PanikX82151631-11380152104191571437.85%14131616.0543729187000028
Brenden DillonX6422123-6920200494416364.55%54125619.631910251780000131
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X8281321-234010473136331015.88%1098311.99011113000125
Braydon CoburnX7321618-348097404410194.55%56101013.84167958000178
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8361016-62028836318479.52%125326.4100014011037
__Brandon Sutter (TBL)X6261016-52027806118449.84%125008.0600001011037
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X21000-100132030.00%0321.530001200000
Ryan DonatoX829413-2060256382275810.98%6124215.1422410130000028
Jakob ChychrunX7011112-62807539275103.70%476599.4100022000032
Radek FaksaX825510-1322053968711505.75%145556.7701102000257
Miro Heiskanen (R)X65347-88040281621918.75%215859.010000100007
Jordan OesterleX73066-72406834283160.00%456408.7600001000022
Dale WeiseX70055-5402210296110.00%22643.7701100000220
Nolan PatrickX67224020713243118.33%21582.3600035000112
Matthew HighmoreX470221175216195120.00%256111.930000100000
Alexandre Texier (R)X1000000000000.00%01211.720000000001
Andrew Agozzino (R)X2000100022040.00%03215.980001600000
Brett KulakX55000-620923320.00%101081.970000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X110.00%000000.490000001130231
__Erik Karlsson (CAR)X110.00%000000.470000001130
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X000.00%000000.570000001130
Thomas ChabotX200.00%000100.51110000130324
Casey CizikasX1250.68%167900000.59370000310432
Travis ZajacX4055.23%137600000.57080000022131
Kasperi KapanenX1145.36%9700000.55150020022222
Ivan BarbashevX1044.14%11100100.550000000102104
Marc StaalX200.00%000000.37000001300330
Sam ReinhartX5042.40%91500000.50260001100231
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X5150.41%12100000.44380000033012
__Gustav Nyquist (CLG)X3053.73%6700000.59260000033
__Gustav Nyquist (COL)X2146.30%5400000.26120000033
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1051.15%186300000.43180000033032
Richard PanikX2139.56%9100000.47010000062223
Brenden DillonX110.00%000000.370000003270022
Andrei Svechnikov (R)X2024.59%6100000.4300000001515203
Braydon CoburnX000.00%000000.3600000003215000
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X1050.00%52600000.6000000002322000
__Brandon Sutter (TBL)X1049.71%51700000.6400000002322
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X0066.67%900000.0000000002322
Ryan DonatoX0033.02%10600000.2100000002323002
Jakob ChychrunX000.00%000000.3600000006930000
Radek FaksaX2055.20%58700000.360200000217011
Miro Heiskanen (R)X100.00%000000.24000000000000
Jordan OesterleX000.00%000000.1900000007315000
Dale WeiseX0045.65%4600000.380000000702000
Nolan PatrickX0055.56%9000000.5100000001212000
Matthew HighmoreX0040.00%4000000.07000010000000
Alexandre Texier (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Andrew Agozzino (R)X000.00%100000.00000000000000
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin2210920.9282.07127520446140120.750162161333
Anders Nilsson55222850.9132.7733154215317680000.75024559461
Juuse Saros71410.8963.6238120232210000.0000612100

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Derek StepanX822442661838091252274881888.76%35155819.0061117451960002164
Jakub VranaX82234164123001191172166918610.65%13148418.10212144624600005
Evgeni MalkinX6917355224810146262239591637.11%8169224.5221214442210222236
Marcus JohanssonX821927462134073741716312111.11%8135716.555493519401116
Kevin LabancX82222345-44351361121834312012.02%8168420.54381139265000358
Johnny BoychukX82122537292022195119287610.08%108180522.017714632400001205
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X81132336-4240117205222691325.86%10137616.9812319730225154
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X5981018-61806913414138885.67%488014.9200004011378
__Mikael Backlund (CLB)X225131826048718131446.17%649522.501231969011276
Alec Martinez (TOT)X77102636-4280879912031778.33%105157120.40369581900112231
__Alec Martinez (TBL)X6261723-718067758725606.90%83119319.25246451370111180
__Alec Martinez (CLB)X154913310020243361712.12%2237825.181231354000151
Frans NielsenX82151833530087177126439211.90%16106112.930223161011131
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X79101929-121203788151361196.62%14131116.59371031167000151
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NAS)X6181624-660216310632957.55%1099916.3827917111000150
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X18235-6601625454244.44%431217.32101145500001
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X81141226-88045104167481038.38%9102312.630331158000127
__Andreas Johnsson (LAK)X6010818-360137310732659.35%570011.6700000000127
__Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X21448-52032316016386.67%432315.38033115800000
Anthony BeauvillierX8212112311160608499258212.12%989710.9400003000349
Colin Miller (TOT)X8161622-9500146556116399.84%67148318.3122434207000061
__Colin Miller (WIN)X4721012-32207824349225.88%3787218.5512320151000010
__Colin Miller (CLB)X344610-628068312771714.81%3061117.981011456000051
Corey Perry (TOT)X82812207180574713431795.97%889010.850000100008
__Corey Perry (MIN)X2000100021000.00%1189.240000000000
__Corey Perry (CLB)X80812206180574513331796.02%787210.900000100008
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X7921618616051775628333.57%113127916.1900013461013207
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X6111314814041543120183.23%8590914.90000030001158
__Carl Gunnarsson (CLB)X18134-2201023258154.00%2837020.540001343101249
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X8211415264013144448302.27%65116114.16011344000035
__Derrick Pouliot (STL)X6101111048010428307260.00%5184713.88011223000027
__Derrick Pouliot (CLB)X211342160271614147.14%1431514.9900012100008
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (TOT)X7574112100527754133812.96%136108.13000000111182
__Joakim Nordstrom (PIT)X577310460426846103015.22%105279.25000000111182
__Joakim Nordstrom (CLB)X18011-2401098380.00%3824.570000000000
Michael Raffl (TOT)X82549-214050225618338.93%53904.7600001000010
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X2011100002210.00%0168.030000000000
__Michael Raffl (CLB)X80538-314050225416329.26%53744.6800001000010
Victor Rask (TOT)X66246-86021502710207.41%43355.0700003000019
__Victor Rask (CHI)X20235-2602140217139.52%223711.8700002000019
__Victor Rask (CLB)X46011-6000106370.00%2972.110000100000
Luke KuninX82246-317527376015373.33%105046.150000300004
Matt Roy (R)X4006621002220126110.00%1542310.5700012011022
Jordan WealX37123-4401111227114.55%31383.720000200003
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X610224003128280.00%01101.8000001000013
__Trent Frederic (NAS)X610224003128280.00%01101.8000001000013
Dean KukanX260111001031120.00%2953.6500000000010
Filip ChlapikX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Mark Friedman (R)X2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X3000000000000.00%020.780000000002
__Max Veronneau (DAL)X2000000000000.00%021.180000000002
__Max Veronneau (CLB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Nic Petan (TOT)X62000000120000.00%0280.4400000000027
__Nic Petan (STL)X62000000120000.00%0280.4400000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Derek StepanX3151.09%187500100.851110000051445
Jakub VranaX5040.23%8700000.86000002300244
Evgeni MalkinX4052.26%240700000.613130010011433
Marcus JohanssonX5339.53%8600000.68000000210352
Kevin LabancX3333.61%11900100.53110000022322
Johnny BoychukX300.00%000000.41000000064143
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1152.77%166000000.52140000310211
__Mikael Backlund (DAL)X1152.41%101700000.41000000310
__Mikael Backlund (CLB)X0053.34%64300000.73140000310
Alec Martinez (TOT)X230.00%000000.46000000033114
__Alec Martinez (TBL)X200.00%000000.39000000033
__Alec Martinez (CLB)X030.00%000000.69000000033
Frans NielsenX4053.70%102800000.620400000105424
Ilya Kovalchuk (TOT)X2130.59%8500000.44260000041001
__Ilya Kovalchuk (NAS)X1125.86%5800000.48260000041
__Ilya Kovalchuk (CLB)X1040.74%2700000.32000000041
Andreas Johnsson (TOT)X4049.33%7500100.51150000011031
__Andreas Johnsson (LAK)X3047.06%5100100.51150000011
__Andreas Johnsson (CLB)X1054.17%2400000.50000000011
Anthony BeauvillierX0040.51%15800100.51000000065211
Colin Miller (TOT)X100.00%000000.3000000001615020
__Colin Miller (WIN)X000.00%000000.2800000001615
__Colin Miller (CLB)X100.00%000000.3300000001615
Corey Perry (TOT)X0035.80%8100000.45000000033123
__Corey Perry (MIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000033
__Corey Perry (CLB)X0035.44%7900000.46000000033
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.28000000061001
__Carl Gunnarsson (PIT)X000.00%000000.31000000061
__Carl Gunnarsson (CLB)X000.00%000000.22000000061
Derrick Pouliot (TOT)X000.00%000000.26000000064001
__Derrick Pouliot (STL)X000.00%000000.26000000064
__Derrick Pouliot (CLB)X000.00%000000.25000000064
Joakim Nordstrom (R) (TOT)X1139.04%45600000.3600000001811111
__Joakim Nordstrom (PIT)X1138.99%39500000.3800000001811
__Joakim Nordstrom (CLB)X0039.34%6100000.2400000001811
Michael Raffl (TOT)X1035.00%4000000.4600000003737000
__Michael Raffl (VAN)X000.00%000001.2400000003737
__Michael Raffl (CLB)X1035.00%4000000.4300000003737
Victor Rask (TOT)X1047.85%37200000.3600000005125000
__Victor Rask (CHI)X1045.80%28600000.4200000005125
__Victor Rask (CLB)X0054.65%8600000.2100000005125
Luke KuninX2046.88%12800000.2400001003225010
Matt Roy (R)X000.00%000000.280000000401000
Jordan WealX1040.91%4400000.4400000002515000
Trent Frederic (R) (TOT)X0049.60%12500000.36000000000000
__Trent Frederic (NAS)X0049.60%12500000.36000000000
Dean KukanX000.00%000000.2100000002615000
Filip ChlapikX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Mark Friedman (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Max Veronneau (R) (TOT)X0050.00%200000.00000000000000
__Max Veronneau (DAL)X0050.00%200000.00000000000
__Max Veronneau (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Nic Petan (TOT)X0047.37%1900000.00000000000000
__Nic Petan (STL)X0047.37%1900000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov (R)10100.9502.0060002400000.000010100
Scott Wedgewood93200.9222.4339500162060001.0003558100
Casey DeSmith744021120.9182.5143534618222180120.590397481275
Cam Talbot (TOT)197830.9042.92109021535530000.741271762112
__Cam Talbot (PIT)156630.9023.0089921454580000.741271546
__Cam Talbot (CLB)41200.9162.52190008950000.0000216

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach Parise (TOT)X82323769121601251823291002569.73%22195123.7991019682611019249
__Zach Parise (CLB)X59213051510077136245712048.57%20146024.756713511891017222
__Zach Parise (DAL)X2311718760484684295213.10%249021.323361772000227
Logan CoutureX82283866-7380126241310802729.03%20156719.118122079255000027
Anze KopitarX822239611426088243298752147.38%24158719.35581355252000037
Phil KesselX82223456126081141250691728.80%1159019.39610164426800008
Colton ParaykoX82123547-46402047312834959.38%111204424.9281119622660001172
Ryan EllisX8293645-236011816415052996.00%140210625.684913832741011201
Viktor ArvidssonX78202343-6160110111292692246.85%8144318.49310137524700012
Brett Pesce (TOT)X7993241-740012211213328836.77%133174322.07358611600001200
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X12145-8160211816296.25%2927923.23000620000030
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X678283612401019411726746.84%104146421.86358551400001169
Roman Polak (TOT)X7913253815103152468198257113.27%112154419.547815452050111158
__Roman Polak (VAN)X365813748093284593011.11%4068218.943251349000149
__Roman Polak (CLB)X2011100151000.00%44020.1500025109000054
__Roman Polak (VGK)X3101-17011742225.00%35618.660000300006
__Roman Polak (DAL)X203588221062171851416.67%2932716.34123743000044
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X84826349535119698729619.20%83173020.595611562270002160
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X648223011280856075264910.67%70132420.695510481730002156
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X20044-2255349123120.00%1340520.2701185400004
Colton SissonsX82151530-8440137130201471407.46%25134716.420000100004234
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X81111930-51008989184391325.98%6168720.83189251870006194
__Mike Hoffman (CAR)X6191322-5607079151291045.96%5136922.45189251870006194
__Mike Hoffman (DAL)X2026804019103310286.06%131815.900000000000
Travis SanheimX8242529441588528018425.00%54145717.7617834167000032
Clayton KellerX82813213100558012435916.45%1125015.2524620168000015
Mark JankowskiX8261218820241017324578.22%197098.65000001019269
Dominik Kahun (R)X8261016210042498619606.98%783510.180000100002
Justin WilliamsX395510-1100403045133311.11%141410.6200034300000
David KampfX534372100201134162211.76%23186.0000000000047
Dominik Kubalik (R)X21336-4401819313259.68%027413.0402264200003
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X60145-200414164136.25%01642.740110200001
__Sam Steel (CLB)X60145-200414164136.25%01642.740110200001
Par Lindholm (R)X411343401516224124.55%12516.1300001000155
Adam Fox (R)X1000000000000.00%01010.330000000000
Roope Hintz (R)X2000000000000.00%020.900000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach Parise (TOT)X2338.38%18500000.716140001100944
__Zach Parise (CLB)X2336.81%14400000.704110001100
__Zach Parise (DAL)X0043.90%4100000.73230001100
Logan CoutureX3151.01%203300000.84380001200631
Anze KopitarX3254.36%207700000.77240000260634
Phil KesselX5038.17%13100000.702110000011427
Colton ParaykoX300.00%000000.46000000250253
Ryan EllisX220.00%000000.43000001200113
Viktor ArvidssonX11234.07%9100000.60290001100173
Brett Pesce (TOT)X210.00%000000.470000001140241
__Brett Pesce (ARZ)X000.00%000000.360000001140
__Brett Pesce (DAL)X210.00%000000.490000001140
Roman Polak (TOT)X210.00%000000.49001021100243
__Roman Polak (VAN)X110.00%000000.38000001100
__Roman Polak (CLB)X000.00%000000.50000001100
__Roman Polak (VGK)X000.00%000000.36000011100
__Roman Polak (DAL)X000.00%000000.49001011100
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X110.00%000000.390000100336123
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CLB)X110.00%000000.450000000336
__Kevin Shattenkirk (DAL)X000.00%000000.200000100336
Colton SissonsX3050.41%36700000.45000000170301
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X2032.86%14000000.36390000011110
__Mike Hoffman (CAR)X1032.76%11600000.32380000011
__Mike Hoffman (DAL)X1033.33%2400000.50010000011
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.40000010210103
Clayton KellerX0138.05%11300000.34000000022003
Mark JankowskiX1149.20%106100100.51000000290110
Dominik Kahun (R)X1048.08%5200000.38000000011010
Justin WilliamsX1060.71%2800000.48000001200001
David KampfX1045.24%4200000.44000000000100
Dominik Kubalik (R)X0026.32%1900000.44000000140000
Sam Steel (R) (TOT)X0039.88%17300000.61000000000000
__Sam Steel (CLB)X0039.88%17300000.61000000000
Par Lindholm (R)X0033.33%2100000.320000000384000
Adam Fox (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Roope Hintz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Collin Delia50200.9212.08173006760010.0000277000
Frederik Andersen80462680.9212.3248004618623540560.77836802786

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX822351741410075272258702038.91%31180522.0231720532620004178
Tomas TatarX8229376614560141226379922447.65%24197324.0711920952610008334
Anthony ManthaX8225345914535192160265712089.43%23197324.066511542620005332
Tyler BertuzziX82232851-120086157265731828.68%16140217.09491353240000015
Ben HuttonX82113546866015111614051797.86%148212025.863811672730000275
Bryan LittleX82182745-122066241241691567.47%23156519.096511392380004144
Nick BjugstadX82142438-144019192214491306.54%12138416.882465024000000
Nic DowdX82111728780199093195611.83%135827.100000000000
Loui ErikssonX82101222-800193141361117.09%1592411.2710117000157
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X7951621413820239495422499.26%100155719.70235201880000156
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLO)X25213-31955215124816.67%2132513.000000300002
__Jonathan Ericsson (DET)X5431518711915187344218417.14%79123222.81235201850000153
Milan LucicX8261420-870101807411232695.36%1189610.9200000000044
Josh ArchibaldX82109194220354881226212.35%34865.930000000000
Sami VatanenX6661319-4380119718933636.74%81147522.35459531870000210
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X80612189395886052244411.54%89130516.31022181170000150
__Thomas Hickey (CLB)X33246-21603422136715.38%3643813.2700000000030
__Thomas Hickey (DET)X47481211235543839183710.26%5386718.44022181170000120
Garnet HathawayX8241317817563416315446.35%73894.740002200000
Jay BeagleX828715-121002812111837806.78%147308.900000000000
Connor CarrickX8241115-8495964032112412.50%54120214.66011439000086
Korbinian HolzerX7601111-5760162483721460.00%58130317.15022141430000137
Radim Simek (R)X61189-22408923295183.45%4478412.86022946000074
Mark BarberioX62178102007017167146.25%4265610.58000115000050
Tomas NosekX82224-5008131941110.53%01371.670111700000
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X10000000110000.00%060.590000000006
Laurent DauphinX16000000000000.00%0130.7800000000012
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X22000-1801834240.00%1432614.82000010000035
Ryan Kuffner (R)X28000000320000.00%1170.6200000000017
Lukas Radil (R)X74000-100111010.00%0250.340000700002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX4252.98%246700000.822600000111246
Tomas TatarX4135.16%83900000.673120002300843
Anthony ManthaX5143.78%21700110.604120100120545
Tyler BertuzziX7143.14%10200000.73120000031335
Ben HuttonX300.00%000000.430000001170243
Bryan LittleX2152.41%184300000.571400000136014
Nick BjugstadX0355.05%10900000.55010000021222
Nic DowdX3053.21%63900000.960000001130321
Loui ErikssonX1033.33%5400000.48010000088001
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000.00%000000.270000100146111
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLO)X000.00%000000.180000100146
__Jonathan Ericsson (DET)X000.00%000000.290000000146
Milan LucicX0148.05%7700000.450000200371030
Josh ArchibaldX1037.04%2700000.78010001100020
Sami VatanenX020.00%000000.26000000011220
Thomas Hickey (TOT)X200.00%000000.28000010095011
__Thomas Hickey (CLB)X000.00%000000.27000000095
__Thomas Hickey (DET)X200.00%000000.28000010095
Garnet HathawayX1032.35%3400000.870000101150002
Jay BeagleX0351.13%84100000.410000000221101
Connor CarrickX000.00%000000.2500001001717000
Korbinian HolzerX000.00%000000.1700000007613000
Radim Simek (R)X010.00%000000.2300000004921001
Mark BarberioX100.00%000000.24000000011010
Tomas NosekX1042.42%3300000.5900000001616011
Nicolas Aube-Kubel (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Laurent DauphinX0033.33%900000.00000000000000
Jimmy Schuldt (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Ryan Kuffner (R)X0022.73%2200000.00000000000000
Lukas Radil (R)X0080.00%500000.0011000007474000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington (R)34181420.9182.662027839010950000.77893447621
Devan Dubnyk50241860.9162.7729704013716290100.694364833623

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Keith YandleX8244549-27001549310944673.67%84209325.5241519762790002235
Devin ShoreX82183048928095175220651738.18%24163419.928513442560002129
Joonas DonskoiX82142741-56024118210581676.67%11149318.215111642243000141
Kris RussellX82122638-358019810712456709.68%144199424.317613692770001233
Justin SchultzX8253136-15300999010839774.63%75171120.8721416672380000212
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X82171633-622061185191561198.90%16128715.70134241011126177
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X62121224-722054130117397410.26%1188114.211128401126132
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X205491007557417456.76%540620.330221662000045
Nick FolignoX7992433-12855290219178631475.06%26180122.802911392610003183
Jake VirtanenX82171431-1460202921653911310.30%7134616.4244840218000010
Mirco MuellerX52101525-114551185467214114.93%59103919.985712411580000122
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X8291524-2220167516555865.45%13123915.1015620177000017
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X6251318-1920104913047733.85%999115.991561917700001
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X20426-3006263581311.43%424712.3600010000016
Josh BaileyX5491322-12402487143361066.29%11132824.60033231630006209
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX8291322-171003812213036986.92%1389110.87235188000005
Scott HarringtonX8241620-1278013953464328.70%81124615.202351582000073
Brandon DubinskyX828917-1630013612779295910.13%997411.88112529000028
Nikolay GoldobinX825813-112010619630535.21%56097.420000000000
Sven BaertschiX48369-7209528327493.61%74689.7600000000032
Mike ReillyX81189-1456010625226184.55%54104212.8700005000051
Christian FischerX63527-480382832112215.63%33485.5200003000027
Joel Eriksson EkX81257010038414017285.00%53914.820002400008
Curtis LazarX642240005131941110.53%21682.630000500002
Chris BigrasX59112-925540811359.09%275298.9700004000037
Xavier OuelletX59011-410033178250.00%193535.9800000000025
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Keith YandleX200.00%000000.47010000130302
Devin ShoreX3242.81%96000000.59140001100251
Joonas DonskoiX1027.78%10800000.551100000123230
Kris RussellX210.00%000000.38000001100321
Justin SchultzX110.00%000000.420000000331130
Tyler Bozak (TOT)X6052.78%142100000.51220001100123
__Tyler Bozak (TBL)X4051.75%94300000.54220001100
__Tyler Bozak (EDM)X2054.81%47800000.44000001100
Nick FolignoX2147.68%213500100.375120010011121
Jake VirtanenX1140.00%11500000.46010000160234
Mirco MuellerX210.00%000000.48000100011121
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1041.41%29700000.39000000073112
__Andrew Cogliano (TBL)X0042.25%7100000.36000000073
__Andrew Cogliano (EDM)X1041.15%22600000.49000000073
Josh BaileyX1244.58%24900000.331110000041021
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0054.59%76200100.49000000033102
Scott HarringtonX100.00%000000.320000000493004
Brandon DubinskyX0154.30%79000000.350000000183010
Nikolay GoldobinX1032.56%4300000.43000000066011
Sven BaertschiX0046.15%3900000.380000000146001
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.170000000685000
Christian FischerX1038.00%5000000.4000000001717010
Joel Eriksson EkX0047.76%33500000.360000000296001
Curtis LazarX0037.50%1600000.4800000002727010
Chris BigrasX000.00%000000.0800100004444010
Xavier OuelletX000.00%000000.0600000005920000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne47192070.9232.4128106211314690220.62129466943
Jonathan Bernier (TOT)2291110.9132.98130821657510000.821282159301
__Jonathan Bernier (NAS)179610.9192.80100821475810000.821281644
__Jonathan Bernier (EDM)50500.8943.6129900181700000.0000515

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX8242509222140792964571233429.19%21184922.551814321302790113132
Brock NelsonX8232376912201082082677221211.99%16147317.975172260290000233
Jeff SkinnerX82284169212401051673001022559.33%11170520.798152376298000022
Craig SmithX82303060212601621002136715614.08%6165620.191110215029300000
Cam FowlerX8211445581806010815247777.24%108210125.6281422982980110233
Danton HeinenX8218294704601071101666113310.84%5140517.135121739281000031
Brandon CarloX821235477107523910013137839.16%108201924.6231114532540112194
Tim HeedX8232932-624082557230434.17%51138216.852111343283000090
Cody EakinX8292231-21606695216571594.17%6111713.634111570270000162
Riley SheahanX82131730-91208173173501127.51%16134216.3731114622840007237
Jon MerrillX8222628149125132936020493.33%86154318.8210111350110186
Jordan StaalX72121224-2300103148120418510.00%1087612.171129361013110
Greg PaterynX8221820186810203554718304.26%102155318.931124160000186
Zac DalpeX8241216-5140596011632823.45%4100012.190000000000
Brendan LeipsicX826915311533637817507.69%46507.920000400004
Brad RichardsonX82941311003915510235918.82%2584510.31000002025264
Tyler PitlickX82358332068476323554.76%36187.540000300001
Joe MorrowX58123-2475963617665.88%3771612.350000000009
Kyle CapobiancoX2000000300000.00%0136.470000000000
Connor Clifton (R)X3000020221110.00%0196.190000000000
Kyle RauX3000000000000.00%020.700000000001
Blake PietilaX4000-100103010.00%0256.280000000000
Troy TerryX5000100262040.00%06713.470000000000
Frederick GaudreauX8000-300121030.00%3283.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX9053.86%202200001.0031200001110837
Brock NelsonX4355.04%183500000.946120001200764
Jeff SkinnerX7346.40%12500000.81080003400296
Craig SmithX5247.46%11800000.72000000031865
Cam FowlerX110.00%000100.520000000101532
Danton HeinenX6036.75%11700000.67000000140316
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.47000010021224
Tim HeedX100.00%000000.460000001100011
Cody EakinX2151.10%59300000.55110000042101
Riley SheahanX4055.40%13900000.45000000064032
Jon MerrillX100.00%000000.360020301520001
Jordan StaalX1154.84%106300000.55000000020321
Greg PaterynX000.00%000000.260001100544102
Zac DalpeX1043.06%7200000.3200000002720020
Brendan LeipsicX2149.06%5300000.46000100061001
Brad RichardsonX0056.07%106300000.31000000011120
Tyler PitlickX0031.43%3500000.260000000231000
Joe MorrowX000.00%000000.0800001002515000
Kyle CapobiancoX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Connor Clifton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kyle RauX000.00%200000.00000000000000
Blake PietilaX0066.67%300000.00000000000000
Troy TerryX0050.00%200000.00000000055000
Frederick GaudreauX0050.00%200000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson2011530.9282.02118602405520200.727111962210
Mikko Koskinen (R)63402120.9122.5337888516018230100.870236319455

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX82324274660192753401042469.41%42168220.51912216721612310292
Leon DraisaitlX81323668-8100832482828623611.35%10157119.3991019522051016176
John CarlsonX82165167-13440962001575210810.19%136210625.68107171012390110234
Alex KillornX82232447-74001681272026416311.39%20166220.2751015412290111163
Jordan EberleX8212273922355480148451268.11%14153618.73110113024000000
Shea TheodoreX82102939-9160439213642897.35%108173921.214711712130000198
Tyler Myers (TOT)X834323608752258911447773.51%115202724.422911612560111237
__Tyler Myers (CLB)X64425294575175658837514.55%84160025.00268472080111172
__Tyler Myers (LAK)X19077-430050242610260.00%3142722.470331448000065
Erik JohnsonX82112233-1485524284108326510.19%119194223.685914492330000270
Lawson CrouseX8216143049203171141495012610.74%22153718.74235211641015211
Kyle OkposoX8262228-2160515711544845.22%7128015.612791921300000
Jamie OleksiakX8241923-151280279355415357.41%83164720.09167111660001216
Ryan HartmanX8281119-7300507013833845.80%995011.5800000000252
Noel AcciariX8251318-56202071569730985.15%14105912.910113320002101
Mathieu PerreaultX829716-14120576389146010.11%76728.20314857000013
Madison BoweyX7811213-64608153366182.78%69109013.98000210000083
Frederik GauthierX823912-1520050925713465.26%106708.1700000000150
Carl Grundstrom (R)X63279-910010253714235.41%23836.080110200001
Kenny AgostinoX81336-1310026182892010.71%22242.770110300002
Kurtis MacDermidX63235458013412123516.67%2684713.4400001000068
Brandon PirriX66123-1720920385192.63%12704.090001600000
Brett LernoutX4810104017230133.33%91893.9500004000025
Christoffer Ehn (R)X59000000231000.00%1510.8700001000044
Jordan NolanX59000000100000.00%1250.4200000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX6554.91%185400000.884140000150545
Leon DraisaitlX4353.69%211400010.871100000011744
John CarlsonX400.00%000010.64230000170523
Alex KillornX2236.53%27100000.575110000065312
Jordan EberleX1234.68%12400000.51020100061223
Shea TheodoreX210.00%000000.45000000051030
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000.00%000000.360010000471021
__Tyler Myers (CLB)X000.00%000000.360010000471
__Tyler Myers (LAK)X000.00%000000.330000000471
Erik JohnsonX010.00%000000.34000000065025
Lawson CrouseX1147.50%12000000.392100001100241
Kyle OkposoX0045.45%8800000.44000000042100
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.280000000105012
Ryan HartmanX0241.38%5800000.400000000138020
Noel AcciariX0050.00%128400000.34000000210102
Mathieu PerreaultX0135.71%4200000.48000001100000
Madison BoweyX000.00%000000.240000000755000
Frederik GauthierX0049.94%78300000.360000000126100
Carl Grundstrom (R)X0021.74%2300000.47000000000000
Kenny AgostinoX1040.91%2200000.53000000066101
Kurtis MacDermidX100.00%000000.12000000044010
Brandon PirriX0042.71%9600000.22010000077000
Brett LernoutX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Christoffer Ehn (R)X0055.17%2900000.00000000000000
Jordan NolanX0050.00%1200000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford55222070.9182.6031422213616500320.727445032940
Antoine Bibeau (R)2271320.8843.82124021796830100.80010220110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X8025366110275111212369882806.78%30186523.31310137124820212238
__Alexander Radulov (CAR)X931410016273611238.33%922224.610001124000028
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X71223557927595185333772576.61%21164323.14310136022420212210
Evander KaneX82213556-1960262147266792087.89%10156119.0451722432300006117
John TavaresX80272855828084249309912378.74%16182322.796814502510114204
Carl SoderbergX82183452-66065239285791986.32%27167420.4199185922101112226
Frank VatranoX822222449340157941755911812.57%12157919.25731040230000164
Patric HornqvistX82192443-2320101741784711610.67%5125515.3049133019100000
Ron HainseyX8273643143808210111633646.03%116181022.07189581740110277
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X84927367500981189937749.09%98204624.354711592600003223
__Tyson Barrie (CLG)X55618241228066807022528.57%62138225.13347411760000141
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X293912-5220323829152210.34%3666422.881341884000382
John KlingbergX8263036-13801291008223777.32%93194123.674913452500111262
Dustin ByfuglienX63102232-911152198181264312.35%76155624.707512481990000201
Austin WatsonX8212162846401218814449978.33%1593611.41022323000055
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X83131427-152070105153451188.50%4137616.58471123152000035
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X5010919-1500636810232789.80%388717.7345920133000011
__Alex Galchenyuk (VAN)X1011202046182145.56%112712.680000100004
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X232460003313311266.06%036315.77022318000019
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X76417211740188424820218.33%60125316.4913416113000092
__Michael Del Zotto (CLB)X2011100110000.00%32010.060000000000
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X74416200740187414820218.33%57123316.6613416113000092
Barclay GoodrowX8071118027541577218579.72%116207.7500006112263
Sean KuralyX8251217616044845928508.47%85596.8100001000129
Tom KuhnhacklX664101444021458527604.71%55938.9800000000060
Dmitry KulikovX80281095810101302111109.52%58109113.64000012000293
Matt BenningX312686120431473928.57%1339212.6500003000039
Victor Olofsson (R)X26022-1000911490.00%11736.6500012100001
Pat Maroon (R)X391015602714156146.67%02225.6900001000000
Dylan McIlrathX5000140301100.00%0265.230000000000
Kurtis GabrielX5000000000010.00%051.100000000005
Martin FrkX12000100013000.00%0131.070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Radulov (TOT)X4036.15%13000000.65171000011563
__Alexander Radulov (CAR)X1036.36%1100000.36010000011
__Alexander Radulov (MIN)X3036.13%11900000.69161000011
Evander KaneX6154.13%10900010.72240001200531
John TavaresX5454.02%259000110.60270000041553
Carl SoderbergX4154.12%188100000.62150002200313
Frank VatranoX5146.73%10700010.56010000190323
Patric HornqvistX3145.16%9300000.69010001100021
Ron HainseyX310.00%000000.48000000240012
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000.00%000000.35010000061223
__Tyson Barrie (CLG)X000.00%000000.35010000061
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000.00%000000.36000000061
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.37000000052112
Dustin ByfuglienX300.00%000000.41000100130212
Austin WatsonX1054.72%5300000.60000000092223
Alex Galchenyuk (TOT)X1044.91%26500000.39000000055401
__Alex Galchenyuk (CAR)X1053.73%6700000.43000000055
__Alex Galchenyuk (VAN)X0039.39%3300000.32000000055
__Alex Galchenyuk (MIN)X0042.42%16500000.33000000055
Michael Del Zotto (TOT)X010.00%000000.340000000164023
__Michael Del Zotto (CLB)X000.00%000000.990000000164
__Michael Del Zotto (MIN)X010.00%000000.320000000164
Barclay GoodrowX2050.89%28100000.58001000120002
Sean KuralyX0149.43%61500000.61000000066020
Tom KuhnhacklX0034.85%6600000.47000000060100
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.1800001003010002
Matt BenningX010.00%000000.41000000000001
Victor Olofsson (R)X0033.33%1500000.2300000002115000
Pat Maroon (R)X0044.00%2500000.0900000003232000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX0066.67%600000.00000000000000
Martin FrkX000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray70372670.9232.3141546416020660210.7221870121157
Brian Elliott146510.8963.2381700444250000.85771270010

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX7533417426155582733289122810.06%22186324.8451318612600227244
Nikita KucherovX8231437429300142178325872449.54%13184422.494812642820006122
Steven StamkosX8225436819355131214298802358.39%16169120.6251217592461015179
Filip ForsbergX82283361314001701042626717910.69%16170520.795712562750004132
Jacob TroubaX821041511379521810913941707.19%120205625.076915702790001226
Reilly SmithX822327501514083126252571709.13%15157219.18358372400003103
Mattias EkholmX821527429460136105134515511.19%115177321.628614732420001217
Roman JosiX82533381441512311413546743.70%121210525.673912752801122240
P.K. SubbanX82522279460160679725595.15%78165320.16257502430000138
Kyle BrodziakX8261723-1320126175130351034.62%18117614.341235860001103
Kevin ConnautonX82318216520118664317256.98%84104012.6800001000164
Tyler EnnisX8291019-8260697110631728.49%9104412.7324614151000017
Fredrik ClaessonX825141975210121374081812.50%39105212.8201103000076
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X826713116072529119506.59%1294511.5200008000016
Miikka SalomakiX826713-3240757759206310.17%67449.080000000000
Daniel SprongX82415-1419535465520397.27%67819.5300032000009
Marko DanoX54224-8402229267137.69%32825.220000000000
A.J. GreerX82112-91603828288293.57%23874.7200014000030
Nathan GerbeX42101-660122213377.69%22355.590000000004
Filip Hronek (R)X30011-610012133230.00%141675.550000000005
Rinat ValievX2000000000000.00%000.150000000000
Steven KampferX30000-610022114320.00%171555.170000100001
Hudson FaschingX30000-3207415370.00%01113.710000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX12551.83%264900000.791121004500868
Nikita KucherovX5229.78%27200000.803110000510458
Steven StamkosX1353.53%145900100.8021201000623114
Filip ForsbergX9333.91%11500000.72170000120567
Jacob TroubaX110.00%000000.50010010270221
Reilly SmithX3342.48%11300000.64150000510204
Mattias EkholmX320.00%000000.47010000011322
Roman JosiX200.00%000000.362301000292051
P.K. SubbanX000.00%000000.330000000291000
Kyle BrodziakX3152.55%145200000.39000000066014
Kevin ConnautonX000.00%000000.40000000022102
Tyler EnnisX2146.84%7900000.36000001100001
Fredrik ClaessonX110.00%000000.360001100135011
Valeri Nichushkin (R)X0040.51%7900000.2800000001111111
Miikka SalomakiX0139.68%31500010.35000000055101
Daniel SprongX0040.32%6200000.1300000003433000
Marko DanoX0042.49%23300000.28000000000000
A.J. GreerX0030.77%2600000.100000000697000
Nathan GerbeX0035.90%27300000.09000000044000
Filip Hronek (R)X000.00%000000.12000000000000
Rinat ValievX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Steven KampferX000.00%000000.0000000002828000
Hudson FaschingX0040.00%1000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney178540.9262.13104302374970010.714211765311
Sergei Bobrovsky65391970.9272.2239542414619900210.7353465171060

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X8238569426500110315394862709.64%22184522.506142055274101277
__Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X623234661936087237322622009.94%15135221.805101550208000011
__Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X2062228714023787224708.33%749324.65145566101265
Brad Marchand (TOT)X8231487922575156186350902328.86%14180121.973111468276000053
__Brad Marchand (BUF)X6122365816395116143282761807.80%9133521.88391255206000023
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X21912216180404368145213.24%546622.210221370000030
Connor McDavidX79343872-1100363103069826411.11%29189123.9367135322800012287
Matthew TkachukX8225467113001752013001112188.33%22185522.6231619532310009232
Brayden Point (TOT)X8332296172001052002748220311.68%13156218.82671358259000338
__Brayden Point (BUF)X62202545112081167211621519.48%12109217.6156114818900003
__Brayden Point (NAS)X2112416680243363205219.05%147022.381121070000335
Kris Letang (TOT)X8374956-344014712012245845.74%103197623.8151217662910110144
__Kris Letang (SJS)X6263238-434096918934636.74%82145723.51491345220000085
__Kris Letang (NAS)X2111718110051293311213.03%2151924.701342171011060
Pavel BuchnevichX82192948-1015550104225701598.44%16135316.509101956189000118
Jordan MartinookX82181735-2460183124193701269.33%33129515.7950525125101697
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X8682735-832010411311025637.27%173189222.01134421270000232
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X4241115-560136637112210.81%10891621.82000280000122
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CLB)X23279-31204235446274.55%4156524.580002460000056
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X21291101404912298146.90%2441119.561341658000054
Michael StoneX8242832-1660140735723547.02%132179121.84156261820110185
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X8362228174801401008432547.14%136184022.1610113790114242
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X623182116420120735620305.36%98132021.29000380113181
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X21347160202728122410.71%3852024.741011071000160
Jesper Fast (TOT)X83121224-223808210012644949.52%1686610.4422442800004
__Jesper Fast (EDM)X62121022-133005789108387511.11%1273511.8622442800004
__Jesper Fast (NAS)X21022-9802511186190.00%41316.250000000000
Robert Thomas (R)X82111324-151753912715833956.96%1997411.88011638000136
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X7781523-71001610412430776.45%486811.2713442300005
__Patrick Marleau (MIN)X5661218-16011708418557.14%362111.1002221600004
__Patrick Marleau (NAS)X21235-6405344012225.00%124611.721122700001
Juuso Valimaki (R)X8271219-73201116165204310.77%96139517.02224191500000151
Filip ChytilX828917-1317564808912588.99%58159.940000000008
Joel Armia (TOT)X837512-16220957910736826.54%1290810.95000124000114
__Joel Armia (BUF)X62617-1216067588430647.14%762210.040000000000
__Joel Armia (NAS)X21145-4602821236184.35%528613.63000124000114
Yannick WeberX8221012-16675150253413215.88%92129715.82101171130000109
Cale Makar (R)X2047112407101151136.36%1027513.73246439000035
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X73110115560102373612332.78%51133318.26033141450330170
__Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X5211011114207831299283.45%38110721.28033141440330170
__Dan Hamhuis (NAS)X21000-61402467350.00%1322610.770000000000
Quinn Hughes (R)X82189-10200521511669.09%607579.2400012000170
Ashton SautnerX14000000000000.00%010.100000000001
Colby CaveX14000000000000.00%030.180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice Bergeron (TOT)X10055.16%240200131.0211100011001066
__Patrice Bergeron (BUF)X8054.26%171200130.98070001100
__Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X2057.39%69000001.14140001100
Brad Marchand (TOT)X6345.76%17700010.8811101011005104
__Brad Marchand (BUF)X5245.95%11100010.87170101100
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X1145.45%6600000.90040001100
Connor McDavidX2548.29%245600010.768150000081337
Matthew TkachukX2145.00%20000100.773130000022663
Brayden Point (TOT)X5350.59%126700020.78280001100532
__Brayden Point (BUF)X4150.45%122900020.82270001100
__Brayden Point (NAS)X1255.26%3800000.68010001100
Kris Letang (TOT)X010.00%000000.570200003180321
__Kris Letang (SJS)X010.00%000000.520200003180
__Kris Letang (NAS)X000.00%000000.690000003180
Pavel BuchnevichX5237.50%9600000.71250100011042
Jordan MartinookX1050.00%25200000.54070000011333
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X120.00%000000.37000000340132
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (VGK)X010.00%000000.33000000340
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (CLB)X100.00%000000.32000000340
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NAS)X010.00%000000.54000000340
Michael StoneX100.00%000000.3600000002114112
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X200.00%000000.30000000310113
__Travis Hamonic (BUF)X100.00%000000.32000000310
__Travis Hamonic (NAS)X100.00%000000.27000000310
Jesper Fast (TOT)X3038.60%5700000.550000000248113
__Jesper Fast (EDM)X3038.46%5200000.600000000248
__Jesper Fast (NAS)X0040.00%500000.300000000248
Robert Thomas (R)X2137.73%72100000.493300100108002
Patrick Marleau (TOT)X0049.44%89600100.53110001100110
__Patrick Marleau (MIN)X0046.98%64500100.58110001100
__Patrick Marleau (NAS)X0055.78%25100000.41000001100
Juuso Valimaki (R)X100.00%000000.270000000139112
Filip ChytilX0147.21%26900000.42120100088002
Joel Armia (TOT)X0144.59%7400000.260000000161011
__Joel Armia (BUF)X0136.96%4600000.220000000161
__Joel Armia (NAS)X0057.14%2800000.350000000161
Yannick WeberX010.00%000000.190000000259000
Cale Makar (R)X100.00%000000.80000000150010
Dan Hamhuis (TOT)X000.00%000000.1700000003423000
__Dan Hamhuis (NYI)X000.00%000000.2000000003423
__Dan Hamhuis (NAS)X000.00%000000.0000000003423
Quinn Hughes (R)X100.00%000000.2400000002221002
Ashton SautnerX000.00%000000.0000000001414000
Colby CaveX0033.33%300000.0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak (TOT)42161960.9062.7624992211512260010.636224142421
__Jaroslav Halak (EDM)32131440.9082.60189001828930010.750163131
__Jaroslav Halak (NAS)103520.9013.2560821333330000.33361011
Jimmy Howard56242480.9112.99339012216918960210.614445626634

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX8039529182401472253449826511.34%17195924.49101828682490115280
Matt DucheneX82325587916059275345792019.28%26200724.4781725692531017296
Evgenii DadonovX8228336112410781752437321111.52%10157919.2581220592422025132
David KrejciX82223961025579234254822098.66%21158719.3671623582420112135
Anders LeeX8227325936752031132537317210.67%30166520.31810185625400006
Jake GardinerX8283745821545868423609.52%108172020.9751015442230110206
Anthony CirelliX821324371620073157181631287.18%2389110.8600000000016
Jaden SchwartzX821422360335140122202601436.93%14141717.2937104224100000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX82122436-91051524110514027788.57%124214726.186612732720002205
Rasmus DahlinX8243034-538087648717504.60%112191523.363811402730224231
Artturi LehkonenX8292433163401036412726927.09%1690110.9800001000025
Ondrej KaseX8218143218803369138469513.04%1088410.780001500000
Erik GudbransonX827182598802403259204911.86%97167220.394711272170000174
Marcus PetterssonX8211718158010103592610263.85%59104312.7201121301109
Christian JarosX825121714480126383761713.51%80111813.6300000000089
Luke GlendeningX827512-78017988224438.54%104445.410000000000
Ryan ReavesX823710-728086326015425.00%64535.520000000000
Gustav ForslingX8206621002179140.00%133083.7600003000020
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X82213-700010224169.09%24445.420000000001
Jared McCannX82011-200012390.00%0230.280110500000
Lias AnderssonX82000-200211010.00%0150.190000500000
Paul ThompsonX82000-200245120.00%0570.7000024000140
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX10439.01%81000020.93150000011785
Matt DucheneX4253.38%227800000.87260002200629
Evgenii DadonovX4136.36%12100000.77020200410444
David KrejciX2053.07%205200100.77060101100316
Anders LeeX7145.69%11600010.71111000073541
Jake GardinerX300.00%000000.52000100053131
Anthony CirelliX2050.25%101100000.830000000225123
Jaden SchwartzX3049.54%10900000.51001000240243
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX010.00%000000.34001020042211
Rasmus DahlinX100.00%000000.360000002200112
Artturi LehkonenX1042.11%5700000.73000000065003
Ondrej KaseX1338.18%5500000.72010000150014
Erik GudbransonX210.00%000000.30000000033011
Marcus PetterssonX100.00%000000.350001100171000
Christian JarosX000.00%000000.30000000087100
Luke GlendeningX0056.04%53000000.540000000112110
Ryan ReavesX0031.82%2200000.44000000022010
Gustav ForslingX000.00%000000.390000000824000
Kristian Vesalainen (R)X1041.94%3100000.14000000088010
Jared McCannX0060.00%1500000.890000000827000
Lias AnderssonX00100.00%100000.0000000008282000
Paul ThompsonX0037.84%3700000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson65342470.9142.70391512717620480100.6002065171240
Marcus Hogberg (R)189800.8983.40104200595810020.00001765030

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX80345892344040263389952578.74%35200225.03411157826241517384
Gabriel LandeskogX82354883353551542613641162589.62%34204924.98711187027114510391
Vinnie HinostrozaX8224325616261059149246691639.76%8142817.4158134824900000
Zack SmithX82233154135151611192084615811.06%16137516.7777145224400002
Adam LowryX8220305014555150183235521628.51%17130915.96358321530113126
Adam HenriqueX822224466180232012027315910.89%24118514.454483298000083
Jason DemersX8192837146951748613022646.92%129187823.194711672420001284
Connor MurphyX8292332910402398689306110.11%109205125.01279562751012278
Tobias RiederX8291726-14059712136767.44%147529.1811263200000
Brendan PerliniX7771522580115410826826.48%67339.5102273300002
Matt MartinX828122067551678610734767.48%1584510.310000000018
Adam Clendening (TOT)X7301111-9600116372110170.00%68108214.82011329000149
__Adam Clendening (NAS)X59077-1358010529147130.00%5785314.45000110000129
__Adam Clendening (NYI)X140444201187340.00%1122916.38011219000020
Evan Bouchard (R)X7618983407322257124.00%67123216.211014770000104
Brett Howden (R)X74268-1424024695514333.64%195417.300000000000
Adam ErneX82336-1130084394216347.14%34305.2400001000023
Luke Schenn (TOT)X71235744010216263107.69%346889.69101759000053
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X50123-516047890611.11%92635.250000000000
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X211121228055817345.88%2542620.26101759000053
Austin CzarnikX67044-400014228110.00%01522.270000100001
Dillon HeatheringtonX421239480941011149.09%3055913.3200006000031
Andrew Nielsen (R)X5703372806876130.00%2860310.5800009000050
Lucas WallmarkX441011201014921311.11%11032.330001300000
Casey MittelstadtX82101-3004913267.69%21191.4500035000026
C.J. Smith (R)X16000000001000.00%050.280000000013
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X62000000343010.00%0520.8400000000249
Patrick EavesX76000-120212010.00%0450.5900011000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX8251.78%221300120.92490000000957
Gabriel LandeskogX9251.81%105000000.8111001011001075
Vinnie HinostrozaX3543.48%9200000.780000201100043
Zack SmithX5153.98%11300000.79010010011404
Adam LowryX1157.48%145800000.76031000130232
Adam HenriqueX2152.24%138400000.78130000031222
Jason DemersX110.00%000000.390010000108201
Connor MurphyX200.00%000000.310000000103231
Tobias RiederX3133.33%3900000.69000000170112
Brendan PerliniX0036.36%4400000.600000000111000
Matt MartinX0152.27%4400000.47000101100021
Adam Clendening (TOT)X000.00%000000.200000000733000
__Adam Clendening (NAS)X000.00%000000.160000000733
__Adam Clendening (NYI)X000.00%000000.350000000733
Evan Bouchard (R)X000.00%000000.15000000000010
Brett Howden (R)X0049.75%40800000.30000000044000
Adam ErneX1136.11%3600000.280000000204011
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000.00%000000.15000000055001
__Luke Schenn (TBL)X000.00%000000.23000000055
__Luke Schenn (NYI)X000.00%000000.09000000055
Austin CzarnikX0057.14%700000.530000000674000
Dillon HeatheringtonX000.00%000000.11000000000000
Andrew Nielsen (R)X000.00%000000.1000000005714000
Lucas WallmarkX0155.95%8400000.1900000001414000
Casey MittelstadtX0051.22%8200000.1700000005050000
C.J. Smith (R)X000.00%100000.00000000066000
Henrik Borgstrom (R)X0041.86%4300000.0000000001414000
Patrick EavesX0027.27%1100000.0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith62332360.9202.5536902515719700100.760256220844
James Reimer2211810.9182.57128420556710101.00042061004

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX822840683360111264329982278.51%30180221.97121426742772028219
Sean MonahanX822239615380129207298732277.38%6167720.456121860274011264
Sebastian AhoX82322860152601312143169221410.13%19178721.7981018542851124162
Jakub VoracekX821828467321089100204531378.82%8153918.77510154226900005
Brock BoeserX82182644414061106235641687.66%7147718.02212144127000000
Duncan Keith (TOT)X82935442501011911312551907.20%110199124.27358672580111203
__Duncan Keith (CHI)X321910-818051495423381.85%4074723.350112589000179
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X5082634103210686471285211.27%70124324.87347421690110124
Hampus LindholmX8263339145951628812651834.76%116202024.633912572720000186
J.T. Compher (TOT)X86201838-1020070241221691619.05%34162118.854610211221017257
__J.T. Compher (VGK)X49141327-710028128126448811.11%24102820.98459201111014161
__J.T. Compher (NYR)X376511-3100421139525736.32%1059416.05011111000396
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X8582937-44058196190621434.21%16148417.461782916500005
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X6472330-92031175155511114.52%15120418.811562615000002
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X2116752027213511322.86%128113.3802231500003
Erik GustafssonX827293624801508211951885.88%52176521.524111570276000057
Brent SeabrookX8211243525151399111919679.24%102169720.69347611910220197
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X836263222209711011536905.22%110193823.35347552740001224
__Jaccob Slavin (BUF)X6241822-620070827931635.06%87143323.11224292080001168
__Jaccob Slavin (NYR)X2128108202728365275.56%2350524.051232666000055
Tyler ToffoliX829132244757678148391016.08%18122314.921234560003157
Jake McCabeX8231720-12300120694917456.12%73127115.500004150000141
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X8261117420079449026716.67%4101212.340001200002
Joey Anderson (R)X82235-41203610287247.14%33794.620000000000
Vladislav KamenevX82314-595284329102910.34%33824.660000000000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X39303-67513171621118.75%11864.770000000001
__Rudolfs Balcers (MIN)X2000000000000.00%010.570000000001
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYR)X37303-67513171621118.75%11855.000000000000
Christian DjoosX2000020200000.00%0125.820000000000
Noah JuulsenX2000000910000.00%1125.830000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX2000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX4352.62%192700000.754150000011753
Sean MonahanX6249.38%216700010.731150000120375
Sebastian AhoX11349.46%56000010.675140001100774
Jakub VoracekX3450.41%12300000.60360021100424
Brock BoeserX3139.13%9200000.60480000032324
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100.00%000000.44000110320312
__Duncan Keith (CHI)X000.00%000000.27000000320
__Duncan Keith (NYR)X100.00%000000.55000110320
Hampus LindholmX010.00%000000.39000010066331
J.T. Compher (TOT)X2247.68%79700000.474110000011041
__J.T. Compher (VGK)X2245.22%11500000.534100000011
__J.T. Compher (NYR)X0048.09%68200000.37010000011
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X2046.37%150100000.50130000061501
__Alexander Kerfoot (VGK)X2046.34%147400000.50130000061
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X0048.15%2700000.50000000061
Erik GustafssonX220.00%000000.41130000061011
Brent SeabrookX300.00%000000.4100001003117332
Jaccob Slavin (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000032002
__Jaccob Slavin (BUF)X000.00%000000.31000000032
__Jaccob Slavin (NYR)X100.00%000000.40000000032
Tyler ToffoliX0046.05%7600000.36010010031010
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.310000000345020
Kiefer Sherwood (R)X2143.59%7800000.340000000132000
Joey Anderson (R)X0048.15%2700000.2600000005413010
Vladislav KamenevX0143.60%42200000.2100001001313000
Rudolfs Balcers (R) (TOT)X0041.67%1200000.32000010055001
__Rudolfs Balcers (MIN)X0050.00%200000.00000000055
__Rudolfs Balcers (NYR)X0040.00%1000000.32000010055
Christian DjoosX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Tyler WotherspoonX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton76462260.9262.06454261215621210020.767607571363
Carter Hart (R)94400.8883.1445800242150000.8577775000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX82243660188052177297731958.08%29164520.067815642270006218
Claude GirouxX64173956-66064240237691627.17%16156724.4971017402021126228
Alex ChiassonX822628541260941172326316411.21%12145217.713131643226011254
Jakob SilfverbergX822528537240761582456921410.20%22179121.844913412430006192
Mike GreenX8243640-1340951188931764.49%104206425.17268522500110287
Jake GuentzelX64221739-74001671651966015611.22%14155824.35459442030225213
Robert BortuzzoX8253237-11775150769934735.05%126179621.903811452110003250
Sam BennettX8214213519980205159144421349.72%9132616.174592317800000
Alexander SteenX82141327-814030124189511497.41%20108613.242242391101294
Calvin de HaanX8171825-161075214848024638.75%120185622.91358422301012266
Robert HaggX44321243875174496715444.48%65106724.24224321220000129
Matt CalvertX82111021-13201059813037878.46%2090311.0100001000362
Tim SchallerX7871017-8260526064195910.94%75767.3900000000024
Derek GrantX8261117-114001071237626697.89%1099512.13022640000070
Darren HelmX8241014-1526048628122444.94%226407.8000001000147
James NealX686713-9100172659124610.17%64837.101011400001
Martin MarincinX44279534076161431414.29%2858913.380110500008
Taylor FedunX68167542073473215193.13%62114816.881017640001122
Alexander PetrovicX301456340102151041410.00%2956318.78000550000092
Sam CarrickX68134-120121817395.88%11331.960110300000
Matt HunwickX821123120292085812.50%377168.73000114000161
Patrick Russell (R)X41101-12061113297.69%21062.570000100000
Logan BrownX31011-300631330.00%0581.860001400000
Reid BoucherX55000-100353310.00%11272.3100002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX5045.11%41900000.731100000140344
Claude GirouxX6053.29%217300100.71290000010532
Alex ChiassonX5346.49%11400000.74340000065352
Jakob SilfverbergX2243.78%18500000.595100001100714
Mike GreenX110.00%000000.39120000033143
Jake GuentzelX2138.52%12200100.50290000000623
Robert BortuzzoX000.00%000000.410000000124110
Sam BennettX3248.05%169200010.53000001100123
Alexander SteenX1146.15%23400000.50350000099130
Calvin de HaanX000.00%000100.27001000150012
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.450010001250014
Matt CalvertX2240.32%6200000.47020000033001
Tim SchallerX1241.96%65300000.59000000130101
Derek GrantX0049.91%115400100.340000000206112
Darren HelmX0064.29%2800000.44000000022001
James NealX0051.61%3100000.54000001100000
Martin MarincinX000.00%000000.310000000192001
Taylor FedunX000.00%000000.120000000407000
Alexander PetrovicX000.00%000000.18000000000011
Sam CarrickX0041.72%15100000.600000000122010
Matt HunwickX000.00%000000.0600000003737000
Patrick Russell (R)X0030.00%1000000.1900000001515000
Logan BrownX0060.00%500000.35000000000000
Reid BoucherX0038.10%2100000.0000000005555000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby79363580.9152.70474110621324920220.750487931165
Andrew Hammond61200.9082.8525300121310000.0000379000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX82304070-2180772202766015410.87%21159919.509182752259000357
Max DomiX822341640280106183296842217.77%14160719.609202964259000027
William KarlssonX82283260-1020084240307782219.12%30159519.4581018572040009148
Dustin BrownX82282856-55802021522666317810.53%21168820.58111122752620003105
Darnell NurseX82143145-1575210125130418210.77%117198124.157512692690002279
Drew DoughtyX8263844144801048210425585.77%72174421.274111561266000064
Matt NiskanenX8214294313580177120135409710.37%145208425.426713762160221257
Phillip DanaultX821520351020048229154471149.74%22129215.75000041127300
Paul ByronX821421351232073127204561666.86%33136316.620222271128273
Jack Johnson (TOT)X83923321210752537759164815.25%111150618.152138280000240
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X1000100402010.00%52120.820002200000
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X82923321110752497757164715.79%106148618.122136260000240
Aaron EkbladX8232730-14700162847635713.95%97165520.18189351930000225
Zemgus GirgensonsX82101525-24201426610131819.90%1393911.4504442200000
Kevin FialaX8271825-112008166135361145.19%4139417.001672220200002
Blake ComeauX82101424125401746511942938.40%10122314.910335290002125
Conor Garland (R)X82717240100653211734665.98%688310.772573420200000
Alan QuineX8256111009484562511.11%14024.9000034000040
Brendan SmithX82369-22356831375198.11%184966.0500000000014
Victor MeteX82066-15602321145110.00%4292611.3000031500007
Nathan WalkerX3000000100000.00%000.070000000000
Valentin ZykovX11000000101010.00%0413.730000000000
Scott WilsonX82000-200010000.00%180.090000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX7250.73%197900010.889180000011494
Max DomiX2350.00%30200000.804170000031613
William KarlssonX5253.36%201100010.752160000041541
Dustin BrownX6539.69%19400010.66290000011343
Darnell NurseX210.00%000000.45011000011222
Drew DoughtyX010.00%000000.500000000251210
Matt NiskanenX110.00%000000.410000000152132
Phillip DanaultX1347.52%179300200.54030000044025
Paul ByronX0146.99%8300000.51250000130131
Jack Johnson (TOT)X100.00%000000.42000101100223
__Jack Johnson (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000001100
__Jack Johnson (PHI)X100.00%000000.43000101100
Aaron EkbladX110.00%000000.36010000053212
Zemgus GirgensonsX2238.81%6700000.53000000011124
Kevin FialaX1043.01%9300000.36000000064011
Blake ComeauX1154.76%8400000.39000000140111
Conor Garland (R)X2036.67%6000000.541300000101012
Alan QuineX0142.49%50600000.5501000001110000
Brendan SmithX0121.74%2300000.3600001001610011
Victor MeteX000.00%000000.130000000823000
Nathan WalkerX000.00%100000.00000000000000
Valentin ZykovX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Scott WilsonX00100.00%100000.0000000008282000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop713324140.9202.4443296317621890120.7087271101165
Thatcher Demko127400.8953.1668420363440200.00001171100

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX82174259-2300141241241841977.05%16176421.514182248285000063
Seth JonesX82114657-1016070178179691056.15%157217026.47814221072870000188
Kyle ConnorX782723500140781402256117012.00%11166221.31861456278000046
Ivan ProvorovX82103444-206401819412953927.75%140181322.114812662510220196
Travis KonecnyX821627431326016696211661607.58%10156619.094101454239000276
Jonathan DrouinX82152843-1932090195221501606.79%20161519.69891745249000133
Patrik LaineX82211940-11300153961764314311.93%11162219.78471147280101252
Rasmus RistolainenX8292332-119352909111422737.89%85202824.73291171285000051
Lars Eller (TOT)X83141428824052154154431299.09%10107112.900001269000125
__Lars Eller (WAS)X629918114025949125869.89%467710.920001200000
__Lars Eller (PIT)X215510710027606318437.94%639418.740001167000125
Anthony DuclairX82121628-12195727115045998.00%9102412.4922427131000014
Damon SeversonX8241822-23515139528026535.00%64167520.4235848249000170
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X8310717-820417211131989.01%691110.970000100000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (WAS)X628715120174880228410.00%366810.770000100000
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X21202-9002424319146.45%324311.570000000000
Andre BurakovskyX827613-168053448617598.14%1191611.1710129000014
Conor ShearyX824812-810019406925475.80%45206.350000000000
Colin WilsonX804711-10261049926723655.97%56478.0900000000012
Travis DermottX823811060014244328169.38%74113713.86000220000124
Jason DickinsonX29145-540223326673.85%31695.820000000003
Ryan Graves (R)X21134-46016823550.00%1729113.8700000000019
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X2000-120101010.00%0157.480000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX4000-120421330.00%0297.280000000000
Dominik SimonX10000-100102000.00%070.680000000000
Josh CurrieX10000-200211040.00%1212.140000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX3046.86%230900000.676170000033215
Seth JonesX210.00%000000.531100001230132
Kyle ConnorX5147.86%11700000.60315000001010601
Ivan ProvorovX200.00%000100.49000000033322
Travis KonecnyX0138.46%11700000.55250001100024
Jonathan DrouinX3045.44%150100000.532700000193131
Patrik LaineX2336.00%12500010.494130001100721
Rasmus RistolainenX320.00%000000.320000101140205
Lars Eller (TOT)X2155.96%113300000.52120000033132
__Lars Eller (WAS)X2156.41%67900000.53000000033
__Lars Eller (PIT)X0055.29%45400000.51120000033
Anthony DuclairX1221.79%7800000.551300101120110
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.260001001310004
Oliver Bjorkstrand (TOT)X0151.79%5600000.37000000077122
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (WAS)X0163.89%3600000.45000000077
__Oliver Bjorkstrand (PIT)X0030.00%2000000.16000000077
Andre BurakovskyX1144.07%5900000.28000000088011
Conor ShearyX1048.39%3100000.460000000246011
Colin WilsonX0144.63%71700000.34010111100001
Travis DermottX010.00%000000.19000000033010
Jason DickinsonX0042.67%22500000.59000000066010
Ryan Graves (R)X010.00%000000.270000000144000
Jayce Hawryluk (R)X0023.53%1700000.00000000000000
Andrew MangiapaneX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Dominik SimonX00100.00%400000.0000000001010000
Josh CurrieX000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price63283040.9192.5337666315919510220.763386220663
Joey Daccord (R)61400.9142.9934200171980100.0000516100

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX813235672214071175356982418.99%9190223.484711562870003151
Sidney CrosbyX822138598300170283295691697.12%27187422.8661218522950009212
Brent BurnsX82134457160013511515143928.61%118203724.8451520892920000150
Jonathan ToewsX8229265511120872632827419710.28%17175721.4291019572430003193
Morgan RiellyX828445282408512812842726.25%105192123.4361521682510000204
Taylor HallX822127484160851662014416410.45%21175421.3951116482960002137
Jason ZuckerX821316291244015969162541308.02%13163019.88358362410000109
Dylan DeMeloX82522277440146685516439.09%77122614.9523511105000091
Carter RowneyX7971421-13201391169641947.29%984010.630000300018
Brayden McNabbX8241721-6880226817834565.13%115166120.26145251440000175
Jason SpezzaX8281220-3361052528719649.20%7129715.8242620242000023
Pontus AbergX828917-112033488530539.41%7101212.3501111000001
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X817916-28042799919697.07%87038.680000000000
__Jack Roslovic (NAS)X614711-26040717313515.48%74918.050000000000
__Jack Roslovic (SJS)X20325020282661811.54%121210.600000000000
Nick JensenX8221012238066604318394.65%90127415.5401111720000134
Denis MalginX60437-14023446816465.88%65699.4900003000017
Chris MuellerX79336-122011244812296.25%44175.280001300000
Joel L'EsperanceX79415-154030313592711.43%04585.790000100000
Alex BiegaX24123280196103210.00%111847.6700011000015
Garrett WilsonX78202-162807424478334.26%55857.5100001000014
Slater KoekkoekX20022-16013128140.00%181788.9200000000019
Matt PuempelX34011-260774450.00%11103.250000100000
Roland McKeownX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brendan GaunceX6000000111000.00%081.370000000003
Matt IrwinX16000-380923200.00%6654.090000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX7244.29%14000010.704130000120472
Sidney CrosbyX7255.61%243300000.633140000420736
Brent BurnsX300.00%000000.56030001100254
Jonathan ToewsX6456.41%223200010.632120000032425
Morgan RiellyX020.00%000000.54010002400121
Taylor HallX3545.30%11700000.55270001400234
Jason ZuckerX1130.39%10200000.36000000055124
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.440000000143112
Carter RowneyX3046.58%95100000.50000000130020
Brayden McNabbX100.00%000000.25000000042022
Jason SpezzaX1152.56%7800000.31000110022110
Pontus AbergX1036.00%7500000.34000000099130
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X1148.84%30300000.46000001100011
__Jack Roslovic (NAS)X1148.81%29300000.45000001100
__Jack Roslovic (SJS)X0050.00%1000000.47000001100
Nick JensenX000.00%000000.190000000524111
Denis MalginX1044.30%15800000.250000000248101
Chris MuellerX0043.00%20700000.29000000077000
Joel L'EsperanceX1049.07%21600000.22000000088000
Alex BiegaX100.00%000000.3300000001313001
Garrett WilsonX0037.50%4800000.0700000003939000
Slater KoekkoekX000.00%000000.220000001160000
Matt PuempelX0014.29%700000.1800000003021000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Brendan GaunceX0066.67%300000.00000000055000
Matt IrwinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask64292780.9322.0338980413219310010.6514364179105
Pheonix Copley1811520.9232.08109404384960000.77891864502

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander EdlerX7522436514915216149158509113.92%144188825.1713619892101012204
Jonathan HuberdeauX612335582114059159237701619.70%8141723.2471118541870002155
Andrew ShawX8224275134351971672165717611.11%15153618.734131734208000395
T.J. OshieX6717335024500214149260761756.54%15154223.0141317412080006159
Paul StastnyX591924431420049180221501338.60%10124621.122810461870004110
Mikko KoivuX61113142221526163188411415.85%14123820.2931518381821015110
Oscar KlefbomX8273037174201277010830476.48%87188823.03437532450110233
Antoine RousselX7914213507315148102172511068.14%12133416.89381128186000194
Christopher TanevX827283532801011078137838.64%115173421.153710311960001225
Yanni GourdeX82191534-1135586177217591458.76%20124715.2161730108011025
Dougie HamiltonX82322257680182557420544.05%72186622.76279392430110173
Connor BrownX82111021-640409115734907.01%17104512.75000106500003
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X82912214605110289307110.11%784710.33224546000020
Derek Forbort (TOT)X81514196275834740123512.50%73114914.1900018000096
__Derek Forbort (DAL)X61410145100403832122012.50%5383113.6200011000061
__Derek Forbort (STL)X201451175439801512.50%2031915.9300006000035
Gabriel BourqueX8071017-121801126910430816.73%1294811.86000861000447
Henri Jokiharju (R)X8221113-434080402310128.70%63113213.8100002000082
Alexander NylanderX62549-52011173794213.51%34947.9701122000001
Brian BoyleX21459980505039143510.26%532515.49000312000140
Curtis McKenzieX79257-732047314010295.00%54695.930000100006
Chandler Stephenson (R)X8032502015202672411.54%62983.7200006000015
Riley NashX8240444014381311130.77%12593.1610119000155
Michael AmadioX62022000052020.00%0420.6700001000033
Martin NecasX13000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Sammy Blais (TOT)X13000160555230.00%1685.230000000000
__Sammy Blais (DAL)X2000140210000.00%0115.450000000000
__Sammy Blais (CLB)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
__Sammy Blais (STL)X10000020345230.00%1575.700000000000
Andreas EnglundX53000-5401731110.00%72394.5200000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander EdlerX600.00%000000.69010100250536
Jonathan HuberdeauX2140.39%51000020.82250000170256
Andrew ShawX4340.98%12200010.66080011200544
T.J. OshieX5150.00%18600100.65180002200541
Paul StastnyX3351.28%156000000.692110000210314
Mikko KoivuX0152.22%139600000.68080011200311
Oscar KlefbomX210.00%000000.390000002200113
Antoine RousselX5247.52%10100000.52022010044422
Christopher TanevX300.00%000000.400000001100042
Yanni GourdeX2149.18%116500010.55250100043311
Dougie HamiltonX010.00%000000.270100000425012
Connor BrownX0141.67%7200000.40000001100031
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (R)X1347.82%96400000.50000000033031
Derek Forbort (TOT)X010.00%000000.33000000072110
__Derek Forbort (DAL)X000.00%000000.34000000072
__Derek Forbort (STL)X010.00%000000.31000000072
Gabriel BourqueX3036.36%6600000.36000000044120
Henri Jokiharju (R)X000.00%000000.230000000234110
Alexander NylanderX0134.62%2600000.36000000000020
Brian BoyleX2048.68%41700000.55000000022202
Curtis McKenzieX0040.00%2500000.3000000002420000
Chandler Stephenson (R)X0047.62%14700000.3400000001910010
Riley NashX2047.66%32100000.3100000001818001
Michael AmadioX0043.33%3000000.96000000000000
Martin NecasX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Sammy Blais (TOT)X0050.00%200000.0000000001111000
__Sammy Blais (DAL)X00100.00%100000.0000000001111
__Sammy Blais (CLB)X000.00%000000.0000000001111
__Sammy Blais (STL)X000.00%100000.0000000001111
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy774225100.9282.1646714716823220300.74443775889
Anton Forsberg51310.8953.1530500161520000.5004560001
Alexandar Georgiev (TOT)40300.8634.5922200171240000.0000334000
__Alexandar Georgiev (CHI)40300.8634.5922200171240000.0000317

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX68174259-10340114241245581806.94%19166724.51117182521701110297
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X79292756-1610053279316772349.18%34196124.826814602611017314
__Mitchell Marner (EDM)X62232245-114024228275661958.36%25153724.795712542110006240
__Mitchell Marner (TBL)X176511-560295141113914.63%942424.92112650101174
Dylan StromeX82262652-300222232355717111.06%24173721.197815552331018329
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X81644501091519011812439804.84%149208625.763912622660220290
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X6153641137351369110130664.95%115160626.322810512020220226
__Jake Muzzin (TBL)X20189-31805427239144.35%3448124.051121163000064
Ian ColeX82123547-4680204129151421097.95%152194023.6671118802581122274
Ryan StromeX82212445-4420139892044514610.29%9158319.31561150256000035
Ryan DzingelX82212344-14400129134228661759.21%7179321.865611462591018186
Brady SkjeiX82122739184020288112436110.71%103182522.2691019592170000264
Chris WagnerX79121527-171191530474165481077.27%12126315.982684022200000
Dmitry OrlovX8251924-16815149888129546.17%85155218.92369542150001188
Olli MaattaX8271421-205201277959194711.86%84125815.3423528960002170
Drake CaggiulaX679918-4260836283225010.84%65257.840001900007
Carl HagelinX8251217-4220798912334804.07%1592211.2400015000138
Trevor Moore (R)X7651015-312024396622447.58%181410.700000900000
Miles WoodX825510-823538163692413.89%23223.9301105000122
Mikhail SergachevX81088-104608944245170.00%4292311.3900002011032
Matt Luff (R)X70167-9008233815322.63%44596.550000100000
Oscar FantenbergX63077-814023202570.00%183385.360000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX13235-2601919213189.52%114511.1200000011014
Greg McKeggX70235-120223172711.76%11522.170000300000
Jan Rutta (TOT)X591012005133133.33%151793.0300001000018
__Jan Rutta (CLB)X461011005132133.33%151753.8000001000018
__Jan Rutta (TBL)X13000100000100.00%040.320000100000
Christian WolaninX1000100002000.00%01313.400000000000
Kevin GravelX13000-300630120.00%7755.770000000000
Karl AlznerX63000200100000.00%2190.3000002000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3151.83%230000000.71140000063612
Mitchell Marner (TOT)X2343.58%91100000.571120000120425
__Mitchell Marner (EDM)X2244.55%70700000.591110000120
__Mitchell Marner (TBL)X0140.20%20400000.52010000120
Dylan StromeX4249.50%189700000.60040001600432
Jake Muzzin (TOT)X100.00%000000.48000010150066
__Jake Muzzin (NYI)X100.00%000000.51000010150
__Jake Muzzin (TBL)X000.00%000000.37000000150
Ian ColeX110.00%000000.480000000322252
Ryan StromeX4152.48%10100100.57110001100153
Ryan DzingelX3146.18%24900000.49020002200141
Brady SkjeiX020.00%000000.43000001100052
Chris WagnerX3047.73%8800000.43001020022322
Dmitry OrlovX100.00%000000.310001000113002
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.330000002270112
Drake CaggiulaX2241.53%18300000.69000000022041
Carl HagelinX0052.54%5900000.37000000063000
Trevor Moore (R)X0039.58%4800000.37000000000000
Miles WoodX0028.89%4500000.6200001001111010
Mikhail SergachevX000.00%000000.1700000001111000
Matt Luff (R)X0050.00%2000000.310000000456000
Oscar FantenbergX000.00%000000.410000000135000
Zach Aston-ReeseX1050.86%11600000.69000000033001
Greg McKeggX1049.45%18200000.66000000055010
Jan Rutta (TOT)X010.00%000000.1100000002424010
__Jan Rutta (CLB)X010.00%000000.1100000002424
__Jan Rutta (TBL)X000.00%000000.0000000002424
Christian WolaninX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Karl AlznerX000.00%000000.0000000006363000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joonas Korpisalo72410.9182.7541400192310000.0002713200
Alex Stalock29111400.9042.97157880788160000.80052537300
Jake Allen52202910.9073.0729498515116200111.00075032922

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam AtkinsonX82424486191404519839411226810.66%25194423.71913228825901112330
Elias Pettersson (R)X69275380126045229289852039.34%21173925.2041620562190004267
Joe ThorntonX82234063-72013221238671759.66%11170220.7662228492430003169
Brian DumoulinX8216466215840208137163581069.82%144200824.496713902671011232
Matt DumbaX82124456-6795212116166621237.23%103169120.62102030922340002205
Zach BogosianX8211354615761013810012645828.73%117196523.9661016702660000242
Mike MathesonX82113243-42401019312035839.17%93170920.849615702340004223
Nick RitchieX82182038-8480143131236581707.63%11162719.85459532420005129
Jean-Gabriel PageauX821720373220671631665313710.24%13109213.32000103900003
Zack KassianX821414287981031355129358310.85%14151318.45551025244000023
Leo KomarovX8082028177518684162511194.94%17144218.031672823400005
Ryan CallahanX821392222008786118317711.02%799712.1600011000007
Zach SanfordX789918-6120485886367010.47%117769.950000000004
Trevor LewisX8261117960305811524735.22%76668.120000000017
Tony DeAngelo (R)X7011415-551511157295173.45%4581911.7000010000061
Will ButcherX82189-6805643202135.00%4390911.0800010000124
Christian DvorakX82268-8601441354305.71%33023.6800017000127
William CarrierX59314-4100229115727.27%21382.350000000000
Steven SantiniX6331413606014123725.00%314016.3700011000015
Oliver Kylington (R)X821342605662616.67%111972.410000200005
Jake Dotchin (R)X63033212039147340.00%132664.230000000003
Matt BeleskeyX60022300040060.00%1931.5500001011033
Denis Gurianov (R)X35101-400121711469.09%21985.660000000001
Haydn FleuryX4000000001000.00%161.620000000016
Sonny MilanoX63000-100014230.00%0791.260000900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam AtkinsonX7342.14%15900010.883120000510594
Elias Pettersson (R)X2146.33%249500110.925120002500736
Joe ThorntonX7055.36%218200010.746100001100261
Brian DumoulinX330.00%000100.62000000640422
Matt DumbaX110.00%000000.66010010022204
Zach BogosianX000.00%000000.47000111700104
Mike MathesonX300.00%000000.500000000103232
Nick RitchieX0546.72%13700000.47140000130214
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3450.00%123000000.681100000114341
Zack KassianX1244.96%12900000.371200000193125
Leo KomarovX2139.37%12700000.390000001190331
Ryan CallahanX2146.43%5600010.44000000044121
Zach SanfordX0038.78%4900000.460000000139004
Trevor LewisX0043.87%32600000.510000000106001
Tony DeAngelo (R)X000.00%000000.370000101680000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.200000000547100
Christian DvorakX1046.98%31500000.530000000466000
William CarrierX1058.33%1200000.58000000066001
Steven SantiniX100.00%000000.2000000002020001
Oliver Kylington (R)X000.00%000000.41000000099000
Jake Dotchin (R)X000.00%000000.2300000005924000
Matt BeleskeyX0050.00%1800000.4300000006021000
Denis Gurianov (R)X0131.58%1900000.10000000000000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Sonny MilanoX0045.45%1100000.0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Nedeljkovic (R)56272330.9132.8132036315017220000.733155426653
Anthony Stolarz (R)31161210.9012.90177701868690000.815272854210

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X822543681116095202327752327.65%12186022.6981119592461017220
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X511527421714085100191451387.85%8114022.35369261581012100
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X31101626-6201010213630947.35%472023.24551033880005120
Josh Anderson (TOT)X82313061308602691362798619011.11%17173821.196713642592025152
__Josh Anderson (NYI)X6121234422680204100211601329.95%14132121.655611542021013118
__Josh Anderson (VAN)X21107178180653668265814.71%341719.861121058101234
Bo HorvatX822040602216061263269841847.43%18178221.735914522310116291
Tom WilsonX82292958012953171483191052509.09%27177721.6769155723800010291
Brayden SchennX8222345676064177223561609.87%6152418.594141838235000150
Johnny GaudreauX8218325016026149314792135.73%3157619.23391251239000017
Andy Greene (TOT)X81113445756014012111639629.48%147177521.9161016511850002223
__Andy Greene (MIN)X5982533114801069377243910.39%101123420.92369311270002151
__Andy Greene (VAN)X223912-48034283915237.69%4654124.573472058000072
Brandon TanevX821923426700258115196531529.69%19127015.493710261270008187
J.T. MillerX821128391420058101164531236.71%6129615.811891915800004
Brandon MontourX8210273793801178791286010.99%89170520.796511532430001178
Neal PionkX81924331111952338878395211.54%88171721.20516281640000181
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X8182129-8280132949735748.25%98171921.223710452310003238
__Alex Goligoski (CHI)X303710-512064404217337.14%3867922.650111380000173
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X5151419-316068545518419.09%60103920.38369321500002165
Alex IafalloX8213152881202472117297011.11%1593511.4100041700002
Jonas BrodinX82419232122075655415307.41%74138816.921015180000178
Ben ChiarotX82116172680213656220331.61%97149518.2303313770002257
Vince DunnX82279780252020141910.00%234996.09011477000030
Mark BorowieckiX82257260109210154613.33%234235.1500000000011
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2524672012232810137.14%11335.310000000000
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X51235003651120.00%0356.940000000000
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X20123220917239124.35%1984.900000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX77415422047133793110.81%34215.470000000000
Jacob de la RoseX82112-110016353512272.86%73504.270000100000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X27022-1001411206130.00%01344.950000000001
Dennis CholowskiX1011100101000.00%076.800000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X5011120152010.00%0346.800000000005
Dryden HuntX7011-200624340.00%0405.650000000000
Brett Seney (R)X1000100000000.00%066.420000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe Pavelski (TOT)X2154.99%109300000.736160000270253
__Joe Pavelski (CHI)X1145.61%11400000.744100000270
__Joe Pavelski (VAN)X1056.08%97900000.72260000270
Josh Anderson (TOT)X4246.21%26400000.70160000011293
__Josh Anderson (NYI)X3146.35%23300000.67130000011
__Josh Anderson (VAN)X1145.16%3100000.82030000011
Bo HorvatX2253.28%247200000.67360000031354
Tom WilsonX3547.71%15300110.651900122005311
Brayden SchennX3352.44%145700000.73230000320422
Johnny GaudreauX5147.18%14200000.6321100001130133
Andy Greene (TOT)X210.00%000000.510000000113352
__Andy Greene (MIN)X210.00%000000.530000000113
__Andy Greene (VAN)X000.00%000000.440000000113
Brandon TanevX4136.89%12200000.66000000021444
J.T. MillerX3050.12%40700000.600000000121130
Brandon MontourX110.00%000000.430000002180103
Neal PionkX300.00%000000.380000100347313
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X200.00%000000.34000000066033
__Alex Goligoski (CHI)X100.00%000000.29000000066
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X100.00%000000.37000000066
Alex IafalloX1039.58%4800000.60000000011120
Jonas BrodinX100.00%000000.33000000066010
Ben ChiarotX100.00%000000.23000001100011
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.36000000011100
Mark BorowieckiX000.00%000000.33000020091002
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0049.41%17000000.9000000001714000
__Johan Larsson (MIN)X0050.00%4000001.7300000001714
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X0049.23%13000000.6100000001714
Luke WitkowskiXX1025.00%2000000.2400000001414001
Jacob de la RoseX0049.81%25900000.1100000005034000
Ryan Carpenter (R)X0038.71%3100000.3000000002717000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000002.94000000000000
Adam Gaudette (R)X0028.21%3900000.59000000000000
Dryden HuntX0050.00%400000.51000000000000
Brett Seney (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury36181250.9202.362163228510560210.870233547440
Jack Campbell48261740.9162.5128186311814010210.688164735524

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X8131356618220872012797416911.11%10144417.8361218472230004125
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X631822401522072136189531169.52%6104516.592101230169000392
__Kevin Hayes (VGK)X18131326300156590215314.44%439922.174261753000133
Jeff CarterX82133548-924095190207621526.28%14149118.193141729199000034
Wayne SimmondsX8221264718010262103236671528.90%13162319.7958134020400000
Oskar SundqvistX82172441-43201031631684910810.12%22122314.9113420950115146
Nikita ZadorovX82152439-121095377101112387213.39%116195723.8791019502080000186
Mikkel BoedkerX82122739-1312070138183471396.56%10151518.482792418700000
Michael Grabner (TOT)X78191938120531191776212910.73%21124015.904610231031018276
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X45123-20029395121391.96%746410.31000050004155
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X331817353202480126419014.29%1477723.53461023981014121
Jay BouwmeesterX82112738-1844017610611630559.48%144190123.187815401890112247
Vladislav NamestnikovX82112233-14380115150207481355.31%20136316.62279271160003137
Samuel GirardX8252429-1224078737725516.49%50164620.0736941188000018
Justin AbdelkaderX82101626-1044011077141341067.09%896811.8010119000240
David BackesX8251419-10215665611226884.46%789810.9500001400000
Nick Holden (TOT)X7841418-123601365438101410.53%62108413.89022380000108
__Nick Holden (CLB)X39077-1120713018560.00%2749912.7900002000011
__Nick Holden (VAN)X4000000000000.00%020.590000000002
__Nick Holden (VGK)X354711-112406524205820.00%3558216.6302236000095
Adam Larsson (TOT)X7941115-5960188654914298.16%62127616.1510111710000119
__Adam Larsson (NYR)X6141014-372014649427239.52%4998216.09101959000071
__Adam Larsson (VGK)X18011-224042167760.00%1329416.33000212000048
Markus NutivaaraX8221214-21620164545724453.51%62161519.69156222210000170
Andrej SekeraX641910-1230059321811105.56%56100715.73000050000110
Derick Brassard (TOT)X78549-337576866014448.33%36718.610000000000
__Derick Brassard (NYR)X4544842956770519317.84%356512.550000000000
__Derick Brassard (VGK)X33101-780916951311.11%01073.230000000000
Patrik BerglundX82549-24140373248193510.42%44905.9811221300006
Matt NietoX82448-126017424719378.51%114845.90000000003175
Logan O'Connor (R)X64022-1200115328180.00%02303.600000000000
Paul LaDueX2011060310110.00%22813.980000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin Hayes (TOT)X7152.29%141900120.91020000420476
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X3153.56%94100100.77000000420
__Kevin Hayes (VGK)X4049.79%47800021.30020000420
Jeff CarterX1256.62%173600010.644150001100221
Wayne SimmondsX2542.11%11400000.58140110053526
Oskar SundqvistX1246.93%99300000.67140000031045
Nikita ZadorovX310.00%000000.40000010052244
Mikkel BoedkerX0037.50%9600000.51220000011013
Michael Grabner (TOT)X0439.57%13900010.61140000410252
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X0140.00%6000000.13110000410
__Michael Grabner (VGK)X0339.24%7900010.90030000410
Jay BouwmeesterX010.00%000000.40000000011612
Vladislav NamestnikovX2044.55%91800100.485130000077111
Samuel GirardX210.00%000000.350100000311202
Justin AbdelkaderX3251.25%8000010.54250000097200
David BackesX0052.63%5700000.420000000501002
Nick Holden (TOT)X100.00%000000.33000000011020
__Nick Holden (CLB)X000.00%000000.28000000011
__Nick Holden (VAN)X000.00%000000.00000000011
__Nick Holden (VGK)X100.00%000000.38000000011
Adam Larsson (TOT)X100.00%000000.240000000351003
__Adam Larsson (NYR)X100.00%000000.290000000351
__Adam Larsson (VGK)X000.00%000000.070000000351
Markus NutivaaraX100.00%000000.170000000339000
Andrej SekeraX000.00%000000.200000000221000
Derick Brassard (TOT)X1252.42%76500000.27111000044110
__Derick Brassard (NYR)X1250.80%62800000.28001000044
__Derick Brassard (VGK)X0059.85%13700000.19110000044
Patrik BerglundX1054.84%3100000.370000000196000
Matt NietoX0045.16%3100000.33000000064100
Logan O'Connor (R)X0021.05%1900000.1700000006413000
Paul LaDueX000.00%000000.72000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick58282450.9092.8434806016518070100.743355725552
Antti Raanta2681430.9023.20152140818260010.656322557202

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark GiordanoX8212576911835213182147541178.16%135212125.8661420902740000224
Blake WheelerX822342652418057165274761988.39%20202724.7271421522710005305
Victor HedmanX8216395518680155107128408812.50%93195923.897815752740000227
Nathan MacKinnonX8226265210100272262596220610.04%6168220.5151217462680007146
Ryan GetzlafX82182947155601842161746416810.34%13168320.5251217312290003121
Alex OvechkinX8220163624420263138215641649.30%6202024.63459292710004297
Zach HymanX82102131-147513190227571674.41%11138516.892795523200000
Nate SchmidtX8282331-554078828730559.20%69161319.67571237165000199
Adam PelechX8262329-54551575258152910.34%61114914.02213313000019
Bryan Rust (TOT)X81171027-204001461321425010411.97%22128615.8723513711016198
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X6114923-14300118114123379811.38%19105317.2523513711016180
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X20314-610028181913615.79%323311.6500000000018
Ryan PulockX827192665201779510451796.73%100168720.57459632260001201
Zdeno CharaX8271825-1440109757623589.21%95143917.5521315610001200
Nino NiederreiterX8291322-12407065152511155.92%3138616.902683523200000
Oskar LindblomX827512-1340304470154410.00%56377.7700000000049
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X81369-540461027129474.23%58029.90000150110118
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X61347-54044896226394.84%568011.15000150110109
__Calle Jarnkrok (WAS)X200220002139380.00%01226.080000000008
Kyle CliffordX825381400132345623398.93%37629.290000100000
Erik HaulaX82156-124018736616541.52%05646.870000000000
Warren Foegele (R)X82202-81005511236278.70%25066.17000012000014
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark GiordanoX240.00%000000.65221000031621
Blake WheelerX7249.30%14200000.641100000021393
Victor HedmanX310.00%000300.56000000011327
Nathan MacKinnonX2552.42%202800000.62180000022452
Ryan GetzlafX7156.81%186400000.56000000031038
Alex OvechkinX2439.48%80300000.3651000000104664
Zach HymanX2246.07%8900000.45111000072120
Nate SchmidtX210.00%000000.38000000071013
Adam PelechX100.00%000000.500010000471200
Bryan Rust (TOT)X1237.27%11000000.42120000011140
__Bryan Rust (PIT)X1235.71%8400000.44120000011
__Bryan Rust (WAS)X0042.31%2600000.34000000011
Ryan PulockX200.00%000000.31000000011113
Zdeno CharaX200.00%000000.35000000041131
Nino NiederreiterX2053.93%8900000.32010000022111
Oskar LindblomX3039.13%9200000.38000000032102
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X0050.93%91700000.220000000323001
__Calle Jarnkrok (PIT)X0050.19%79100000.210000000323
__Calle Jarnkrok (WAS)X0055.56%12600000.330000000323
Kyle CliffordX0042.11%3800000.21000000055012
Erik HaulaX0048.38%61600000.210000000313000
Warren Foegele (R)X0144.23%5200000.0800000003535001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Malcolm Subban20001.0000.0031000160000.0000082000
Darcy Kuemper82453070.9132.2849496618821620210.78132820725

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX82344882241801112013471282539.80%24170420.789172660260000492
Nicklas BackstromX8228487620320127264293731799.56%19196623.9751318562700112188
Teuvo TeravainenX822749762016090192288882179.38%15177521.654162060269000166
Jamie BennX8228416986202052122617518410.73%16153918.7610122266253000293
Vladimir TarasenkoX822840688380146155285912459.82%14169720.696131959263000140
Anton Stralman (TOT)X741636521158095108127437812.60%115169822.959716762350002204
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X481023334380636987265011.49%88114623.88549471510001131
__Anton Stralman (WIN)X26613197200323940172815.00%2755221.244372984000173
Ryan SuterX82114051626010512412744748.66%104216626.415813682840001232
Andreas AthanasiouX8215274272206078192471377.81%4143117.45413173525300007
Deryk EngellandX821721383660197103123378613.82%148194623.73549432450001225
Justin BraunX82102333157751656671214114.08%102172921.0924622941012210
Boone JennerX821318312240159182164481227.93%24108713.26000020003229
Erik Cernak (R)X8242529211120237515119387.84%107132216.121239580000138
Mattias JanmarkX821014248100317513039787.69%11104912.80000000009228
Evan RodriguesX821111222100217911524769.57%117899.620001100000
Nick LeddyX82311141510025394113307.32%36128515.6721319136000072
Adrian KempeX824711-110019294513338.89%53974.840000400001
Jujhar KhairaX822911-832064455415463.70%34285.220000000000
Nick CousinsX827310-295455356182512.50%115156.2800001000030
Christian FolinX11022-21202735240.00%1413612.4000000011012
Alexandre Fortin (R)X10000000000000.00%020.220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX2345.66%35700100.9641500000111383
Nicklas BackstromX7156.35%246500100.774140001100365
Teuvo TeravainenX3249.11%11200010.86160000061525
Jamie BennX7350.77%188500010.90220000021474
Vladimir TarasenkoX5048.33%18000000.802130000071637
Anton Stralman (TOT)X100.00%000000.610000001130044
__Anton Stralman (CLB)X100.00%000000.580000001130
__Anton Stralman (WIN)X000.00%000000.690000001130
Ryan SuterX310.00%000000.47000000390155
Andreas AthanasiouX6041.53%11800010.59010000011212
Deryk EngellandX400.00%000000.39000000033125
Justin BraunX200.00%000000.380001000182042
Boone JennerX2154.85%144400000.57000001100112
Erik Cernak (R)X000.00%000000.440000000213121
Mattias JanmarkX1233.97%15600000.46000000033001
Evan RodriguesX1053.85%5200000.560000001210110
Nick LeddyX000.00%000000.2200000004915000
Adrian KempeX0149.65%14300000.5500000001616000
Jujhar KhairaX1046.54%31800000.510000000383000
Nick CousinsX1154.00%5000000.39000000033001
Christian FolinX000.00%000000.29000000022000
Alexandre Fortin (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
David Rittich77492070.9132.6145928920022860110.745477661321
Michael Hutchinson83210.8763.2340900221780000.3333673000