Pro LeadersLast Update - 11 mai 2021 at 22:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X563338712016071972217115814,93%7117320,94881648189000153
2Artemi Panarin (CHI)X563041711610027992015116114,93%9122721,9036933162101349
3Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X55343670204551862182256615415,11%33123522,4661420451481014194
4Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X533533682300111522616613413,41%2103219,481015256018900001
5Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X4230376716235781352507516412,00%1289221,23651145120011558
6Patrick Kane (NAS)X533133642760301212144915814,49%2111721,08871543152011185
7Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X563131621540361861873910416,58%11132323,6361016381771018194
8Roman Josi (MTL)X5010526243207910011946938,40%84125925,1961319741840000134
9Elias Lindholm (CAR)X5527336012201261522206515812,27%8115520,993101343162011062
10Reilly Smith (MTL)X56233760202409190237711519,70%21123222,004913421890000135
11Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X4823365926160541522275716610,13%28110923,116814421240112140
12Connor McDavid (SJS)X52233659-4140481792145815110,75%13120723,2151318441630002140
13Anze Kopitar (DAL)X5423365951201031692145516710,75%12119922,207142153179000479
14Brock Nelson (FLO)X56243458-1160741772136017011,27%12125622,447512541820001115
15Zach Werenski (ARZ)X561345587295569915777968,28%91141725,3071219861900110147
16Logan Couture (DAL)X5425315617220821791855413813,51%13107819,9721012351540003154
17T.J. Oshie (LAK)X5620355529300173681746015011,49%5110619,75911205019900003
18Kevin Hayes (VGK)X562727548435881122256916412,00%12108219,329112043163000249
19Sebastian Aho (NYR)X4826285419140431312437621410,70%12106622,225611471410003106
20Evgeni Malkin (WIN)X5524295313601201442095315311,48%2120921,974121638187101276
21Mark Stone (ANA)X5624295313260110143243541729,88%21116320,765712431660003156
22David Pastrnak (TOT)X56282452614092912004215614,00%7128622,968715421641013152
23Mike Hoffman (DAL)X54252651514053661865013813,44%1110420,4478153516200001
24Brad Marchand (NAS)X402229512122091103133299716,54%1390222,564812171102136116
25Seth Jones (PIT)X56114051152355110598328411,22%75145225,924812471660110154
26John Carlson (LAK)X5274451660388510831706,48%36121123,294141868192000290
27Jake Guentzel (OTT)X502426503300166832085914611,54%10119523,899514421650007173
28Brandon Saad (OTT)X49183250221603497229521597,86%495619,51381146155000493
29Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X53222749-180291372015913610,95%7117022,085510321620000105
30Pierre-Luc Dubois (COL)X56193049-8340991771554011512,26%11130523,3041014241690003191
31Joonas Donskoi (EDM)X5625234840022831934513712,95%8103418,46671341143000244
32Jakub Vrana (CLB)X56242448-15006891694210714,20%6114920,52781537155000658
33Mikko Rantanen (WIN)X53212748540531042106716510,00%9113721,45681438183000164
34Mathew Barzal (PIT)X51133548810039169161421318,07%6112822,12291129150000379
35Sean Couturier (LAK)X562621474100661572037112812,81%15115720,669918481780008157
36Mark Scheifele (VAN)X56212647102051401736214012,14%10110919,80681435165000273
37Lars Eller (PIT)X5619284720260931521435512613,29%9108319,344812281532025103
38Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X5616314712028119211661487,58%19122121,802810371791017116
39Jacob Trouba (NYR)X5614334713815209109102348113,73%84137724,597714421720000113
40Jared Spurgeon (ARZ)X56123547558015910113534798,89%91134924,0991120761890001128
41Ryan Suter (WIN)X56113647-280188989206312,36%79142525,4481119521980221142
42Kris Letang (TOT)X56103747315601547910528599,52%95138224,684812531790111152
43Sidney Crosby (NAS)X5017294614100471261705311710,00%1100420,09279371291013105
44Ryan Ellis (DAL)X5011354662809410395467811,58%71125225,05549551570221121
45Barclay Goodrow (MIN)X5322234575210131107133309416,54%1888516,69581315104011070
46Kyle Connor (PIT)X562223455100441001855613811,89%6130723,33459411630002146
47Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X54212445940351951583612113,29%18131324,31178231741235161
48Steven Stamkos (MTL)X4120254512100731151623911012,35%675218,34581344141000014
49Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X561926451310049851615011711,80%7101018,045141933173000036
50Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X51182745-54019153185511699,73%7117022,9511213211350000156
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)55301870,9232,1433106911815260210,66736551
2Ben Bishop (PHI)53261980,9162,2732266312214440000,73330533
3Carey Price (PIT)49341050,9172,2729812411313630210,70427497
4Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)542914100,9132,3032652212514410000,65735542
5Jacob Markstrom (TOT)53321450,9172,3031082311914320200,76338523
6Semyon Varlamov (BOS)46221590,9072,4627792311412240100,650404610
7John Gibson (NJD)40211270,9192,4724490410112510200,750284015
8David Rittich (WIN)55331660,9072,4832962413614630000,78132551
9Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)36161630,9152,502135828910520210,706173522
10Mikko Koskinen (FLO)41201550,9082,5424100310211120000,739233917