Pro LeadersLast Update - 23 février 2021 at 20:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mika Zibanejad (CHI)X2116173391554867129448012,40%1047822,783252160011443
2Patrick Kane (NAS)X211118291020103865175816,92%143020,483361461011118
3Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOR)X2014142812200677572184219,44%1543421,682681348101268
4Mathew Barzal (PIT)X2052227134013706415527,81%247723,871671261000360
5Evgeni Malkin (WIN)X18111425660365657165719,30%138921,633691262000023
6Brandon Saad (OTT)X2111142514100115496256811,46%341019,533251775000130
7Kyle Connor (PIT)X201311241260183674235417,57%248224,112461961000268
8Sean Couturier (LAK)X18121224340245080324915,00%337520,822791452000145
9Artemi Panarin (CHI)X2181624840173268246211,76%246522,131341060101225
10Aleksander Barkov (MTL)X18111223-200125958144218,97%444824,914591651000153
11Nikita Kucherov (MTL)X18101323160263568185514,71%441022,773471250000048
12Jake Guentzel (OTT)X21111122280604087216712,64%350023,794262076000159
13Matt Calvert (OTT)X2111112212315633878425414,10%535416,86123116500005
14Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X21101222500105587306311,49%945321,571341577000034
15Anze Kopitar (DAL)X2191322-240396181217311,11%547422,5748122275000030
16Mark Scheifele (VAN)X2391322100005176265911,84%243518,93437166400000
17Erik Karlsson (COL)X204182210034938142610,53%3850425,2246102767000261
18Sami Vatanen (DET)X2131922020052414217207,14%2550524,072462267000052
19Ryan O'Reilly (BOS)X1910112142056554113418,52%745724,071341073123156
20Mark Stone (ANA)X201011211220395691205910,99%641520,773361560000054
21Reilly Smith (MTL)X188132116037298122479,88%738521,381561750000030
22Seth Jones (PIT)X20516214155183934143014,71%3052226,091341459000054
23David Pastrnak (TOT)X18101020420372878136612,82%340322,403471758000129
24Tomas Tatar (DET)X2191120160485170185512,86%347322,512461465000264
25Matt Duchene (NJD)X2081220020155660184413,33%239319,63022749000028
26Ilya Mikheyev (R) (CAR)X208122070075256114114,29%739819,89112659101242
27Connor McDavid (SJS)X1871320-46014548515518,24%342023,332792260000042
28Patrice Bergeron (NAS)X217132064026648621688,14%1647822,741231957000151
29Jamie Benn (CLB)X2010919-480715873134713,70%546923,473361352000366
30Anthony Cirelli (NJD)X2081119340406076275010,53%1248924,472351353022188
31Elias Lindholm (CAR)X2081119-7140585471235711,27%444222,120551461011036
32Tyler Seguin (TOT)X17712191312040567811398,97%441124,191231854011464
33Olli Maatta (CLB)X2061319-5220673231182019,35%3150825,393361356011047
34Roman Josi (MTL)X123161920014203312249,09%2531626,302791942000032
35Brad Marchand (NAS)X149918580333340122622,50%330621,86224541101125
36Jakub Vrana (CLB)X209918-60013258124815,52%341620,824261152000220
37Gustav Nyquist (COL)X209918300123561213914,75%236018,00156115900003
38Nic Dowd (DET)X219918-5120343561154214,75%1135717,00235226100006
39Max Domi (PHI)X1981018102053456173214,29%032316,98246105600000
40Kris Letang (NAS)X2171118832070234292716,67%2849923,772352165000037
41Sebastian Aho (NYR)X186121858012479832786,12%641422,981562066000143
42Evander Kane (MIN)X2061218728064287424568,11%537018,49112165000018
43Ryan Strome (TBL)X204141818029436218516,45%638019,02033747000033
44Alec Martinez (CLB)X2031518-99520322991210,34%2943621,793251846022052
45Artturi Lehkonen (NJD)X2010717-3160633149183020,41%839919,93224948000147
46Sidney Crosby (NAS)X209817400224570234412,86%038919,431121756000140
47Brock Nelson (FLO)X209817500295973235712,33%542721,363141462000141
48Nikolaj Ehlers (CAR)X209817-71410112576163611,84%140520,23516196100003
49Vladimir Tarasenko (WIN)X188917520153252173515,38%532818,25257115400008
50Mitchell Marner (TBL)X2071017-340176670226610,00%543521,761121153000116
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Darcy Kuemper (WAS)1910800,9221,94111302364590010,81811182
2Andrei Vasilevskiy (STL)2110650,9301,96128444426000100,57919210
3Connor Hellebuyck (ANA)1911430,9182,13112722404880000,50014191
4Ben Bishop (PHI)1910630,9242,14115001415430000,7508190
5Jonathan Quick (VGK)129210,9272,2574620283830000,91712126
6David Rittich (WIN)1712410,9092,33103001404400001,0003171
7Mikko Koskinen (FLO)146620,9092,3384801333610000,8336146
8Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)158510,9152,3786021344020110,6005147
9Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2214530,9152,39133121536220200,77322220
10Carter Hart (NYR)189810,9132,54108800465300101,0004180