Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 11 mai 2021 at 22:06
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX5624295313260110143243541729,88%21116320,765712431660003156
Brendan GallagherX561524391228011271168541098,93%5105618,862810301721014109
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX48132336616047143164461307,93%493819,552810261550002106
Ryan McDonaghX5262329714034946118419,84%85126924,40123301520000154
Eric StaalX561018288801811410239749,80%597817,462791416700017
David PerronX56111627234012370149501107,38%498917,661672316900002
Tyler ToffoliX569182761205956178491075,06%595016,961452717200003
Jeff PetryX49111324-13801266864183417,19%54111122,6760630149000038
Andrew CoppX5610132319260687410731869,35%1394816,93000020004168
Nathan BeaulieuX53614205375765557194410,53%63105219,85123311500000141
David SavardX5331720119115152683912377,69%55121222,86314221370000147
Charlie CoyleX497916531557659423727,45%1265313,33101160111131
Marco ScandellaX56691510320624742162414,29%49103018,402131564000075
Joe ThorntonX5631215108017865712325,26%181414,5401122300000
Josh MansonX562911842010650279137,41%5894216,820114340000142
Kyle TurrisX34325-800162226121111,54%43409,990000000000
Ryan PoehlingX56145-4001419207185,00%13225,750000000000
Daniel CarrX56213-310022152910206,90%23896,9500001000115
Mason AppletonX29112255145132137,69%02548,770000000001
Cooper MarodyX91012002930233,33%0444,840000000002
Riley StillmanX14101413511542425,00%216812,031011100003
Maxime LajoieX4011200140000,00%25413,490000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX6151,38%10900000,91370000011664
Brendan GallagherX1240,00%7500000,740100000031331
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3151,15%117500000,77190000032153
Ryan McDonaghX100,00%000000,46000000041121
Eric StaalX2054,52%121800000,57130002500201
David PerronX3036,71%7900000,55240000011051
Tyler ToffoliX1035,94%6400000,57140000022112
Jeff PetryX420,00%000010,430000002110214
Andrew CoppX3155,76%33000000,49000001100231
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%000000,38000010099211
David SavardX020,00%000000,33000020094100
Charlie CoyleX0148,74%39600000,491310000171101
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,29000000011122
Joe ThorntonX1055,88%102900000,370000000271113
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,230000000182111
Kyle TurrisX0155,32%9400000,290100000129000
Ryan PoehlingX0060,00%7500000,3100000001212000
Daniel CarrX0040,00%2000000,15000000088000
Mason AppletonX0070,00%1000000,1600100001818000
Cooper MarodyX1045,65%4600000,46000000000000
Riley StillmanX100,00%000000,1200100001111010
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson31110,9501,14158013600000,6005254001
Connor Hellebuyck542914100,9132,3032652212514410000,65735542814

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX561345587295569915777968,28%91141725,3071219861900110147
Jared SpurgeonX56123547558015910113534798,89%91134924,0991120761890001128
Scott Laughton (TOT)X5618203854001641811754814110,29%20105718,873101336163000188
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X11011002551520,00%11212,450000000002
__Scott Laughton (ARZ)X5517203744001621761704713610,00%19104518,993101336163000186
Rickard RakellX541721380220951251614510610,56%15119522,1241014281740000107
Ondrej PalatX421720371140778817442999,77%1099223,63369361402025117
James van RiemsdykX56131831-8752368139451149,35%6103818,5334725172000023
Nick SchmaltzX5681927-240101179926868,08%595817,11371024113000031
Justin FaulkX5691726-15001125482293810,98%62110619,74325381200110120
Kyle PalmieriX56111122-1235985413525808,15%11117821,0435833185000194
Tyler JohnsonX3991221-30019659731799,28%661315,71011126700002
Devon Toews (TOT)X5621618222056425411333,70%49116220,74235331740002117
__Devon Toews (BUF)X2011200257020,00%03919,720003800004
__Devon Toews (ARZ)X5421517022054374711314,26%49112220,78235301660002114
Mats ZuccarelloX441071710085572267513,89%464514,65000105800001
Shayne GostisbehereX5601212-128022303911260,00%4577613,860221256000024
Cedric PaquetteX48347-620039505912425,08%114158,6500016000457
Rocco GrimaldiX56336-9409366119494,92%561310,9500003000231
Dominik Simon (TOT)X29235-12020131861211,11%22799,610000200005
__Dominik Simon (PIT)X5000000000000,00%010,280000100000
__Dominik Simon (ARZ)X24235-12020131861211,11%227711,550000200005
Ilya LyubushkinX43145-632011516166126,25%3354512,6700003000020
Jan RuttaX18123-340151521650,00%1623212,8600001000027
Ross Johnston (TOT)X39123-3100374741014,29%12426,200000500001
__Ross Johnston (BUF)X2011100311130,00%02914,550000000001
__Ross Johnston (ARZ)X37112-410034363716,67%12135,750000500000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X43202-416076263410245,88%64299,9800003000020
__Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X1000-100301000,00%01010,180000300000
__Brendan Lemieux (ARZ)X42202-316073263310246,06%64199,9700000000020
Justin DowlingX14000-200075020,00%0715,100000100000
Casey NelsonX15000-400700100,00%4704,640000000000
Kevin ConnautonX44000-4601842020,00%91443,270000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX120,00%000000,82000102300441
Jared SpurgeonX300,00%000000,70000000620333
Scott Laughton (TOT)X5049,86%139600010,72130000011351
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X0050,00%1800001,61000000011
__Scott Laughton (ARZ)X5049,85%137800010,71130000011
Rickard RakellX2139,37%105400000,64130000270314
Ondrej PalatX2240,41%24500010,75120000044370
James van RiemsdykX1047,37%7600010,60120010011112
Nick SchmaltzX1046,13%77600000,560100000104001
Justin FaulkX310,00%000000,47000000011022
Kyle PalmieriX2137,40%13100000,370301000111111
Tyler JohnsonX1044,80%37500000,69000000011411
Devon Toews (TOT)X100,00%000000,310000000317000
__Devon Toews (BUF)X000,00%000000,510000000317
__Devon Toews (ARZ)X100,00%000000,300000000317
Mats ZuccarelloX1133,33%4500000,53000000011003
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,3100000005613000
Cedric PaquetteX0051,18%46700000,34000000043001
Rocco GrimaldiX1031,25%12800000,20000000055000
Dominik Simon (TOT)X0038,46%1300000,360000000153000
__Dominik Simon (PIT)X000,00%000000,000000000153
__Dominik Simon (ARZ)X0038,46%1300000,360000000153
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,18000000063001
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,260000000145000
Ross Johnston (TOT)X1027,27%3300000,25000000000000
__Ross Johnston (BUF)X000,00%400000,69000000000
__Ross Johnston (ARZ)X1031,03%2900000,19000000000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0044,44%5400000,0900000001717101
__Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X000,00%100000,0000000001717
__Brendan Lemieux (ARZ)X0045,28%5300000,1000000001717
Justin DowlingX0045,45%2200000,0000000001010000
Casey NelsonX000,00%000000,0000000001515000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,0000000004444000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner50232230,9162,5829124512514920100,61513488512
Igor Shesterkin (R)93500,8903,0946500242190010,0000848000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX54212445940351951583612113,29%18131324,31178231741235161
Connor Brown (TOT)X572219411910030922015012310,95%15125622,04538331890004176
__Connor Brown (STL)X431414289801071149411049,40%1398923,00437251460003149
__Connor Brown (BOS)X148513102020215291915,38%226719,07101843000127
Charlie McAvoyX561224360695184122110346110,91%78138924,80641055186011093
Connor Murphy (TOT)X5682735154015510410128427,92%68132823,725510501440002159
__Connor Murphy (NYI)X3752025-5420104706917287,25%4790324,4024632910001108
__Connor Murphy (BOS)X193710612051343211149,38%2142522,393141853000151
Jaccob SlavinX5613435010018908323641,20%73137624,57088521770330151
Dylan LarkinX55122234426069162182471726,59%8104018,9012332173101337
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X5613173001809278154381198,44%0118221,1114533178000131
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X2000-1006117150,00%05226,1200017000115
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X5413173011808667147371148,84%0113020,9314532172000015
Brock BoeserX471017275100455011827968,47%393419,872572415400016
Matt GrzelcykX5661420180426555174910,91%4791816,3932526143000051
Jimmy VeseyX55910195160354778306311,54%988416,07101888000048
Derek Ryan (TOT)X548816-32097876326610,53%54869,00000114000046
__Derek Ryan (CAR)X30448-20032932162412,50%11896,3000000000011
__Derek Ryan (BOS)X24448-1206494416429,09%429712,36000113000036
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X565111637351783636121913,89%6596117,161015250000142
__Erik Gudbranson (NJD)X4259141535146292991717,24%5675918,081014250000107
__Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X1402222003277320,00%920214,4100010000035
Scott MayfieldX56114152380137544010212,50%78102918,380004240110116
Colin WhiteX567714-1215406449154014,29%357910,35000010000021
Justin Holl (TOT)X5617832959427236184,35%3375913,56000650000053
__Justin Holl (WAS)X4217842759126226184,55%3174317,69000650000052
__Justin Holl (BOS)X14000-120311000,00%2161,160000000001
Brett SeneyX2432512033164918,75%22189,090000000009
Jake Evans (R)X38235-7601491731211,76%33559,3400000000096
Jordan KyrouX56145-7401319235234,35%03556,33000115000117
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X24044-360658020,00%51787,4301141600007
__Noah Dobson (NJD)X21044-320558020,00%51617,6601141600006
__Noah Dobson (BOS)X3000040100000,00%0175,790000000001
Josh Anderson (TOT)X59044-23359723347170,00%45729,7000013300000
__Josh Anderson (VAN)X2901122017510320,00%11735,960000000000
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X30033-43158018244150,00%340013,3200013300000
John QuennevilleX4711214013982612,50%12645,620000100003
Michael BuntingX19101-72158411179,09%123912,5600001700000
Nick SeelerX7011100200000,00%2344,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX5554,60%172900010,690120000042453
Connor Brown (TOT)X2340,00%14000210,65170000011360
__Connor Brown (STL)X2237,50%12800200,57160000011
__Connor Brown (BOS)X0166,67%1200010,97010000011
Charlie McAvoyX120,00%000100,52000000022307
Connor Murphy (TOT)X110,00%000000,530000000121243
__Connor Murphy (NYI)X000,00%000000,550000000121
__Connor Murphy (BOS)X110,00%000000,470000000121
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,510000000381100
Dylan LarkinX1056,31%118100000,65190000011031
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X3146,32%13600000,517130000022152
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X0044,44%5400000,00000000022
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X3147,56%8200000,537130000022
Brock BoeserX3150,75%6700000,58020000011021
Matt GrzelcykX110,00%000000,44000000061021
Jimmy VeseyX2045,71%7000000,43010000041201
Derek Ryan (TOT)X0156,89%34100100,66000000041102
__Derek Ryan (CAR)X0147,47%9900000,85000000041
__Derek Ryan (BOS)X0060,74%24200100,54000000041
Erik Gudbranson (TOT)X100,00%000000,330001000151112
__Erik Gudbranson (NJD)X100,00%000000,370001000151
__Erik Gudbranson (BOS)X000,00%000000,200000000151
Scott MayfieldX010,00%000000,290000000246121
Colin WhiteX0048,39%62000000,48010010088004
Justin Holl (TOT)X000,00%000000,2100010005317000
__Justin Holl (WAS)X000,00%000000,2200010005317
__Justin Holl (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000005317
Brett SeneyX1066,67%900000,46000000011010
Jake Evans (R)X0144,44%2700000,280000000188010
Jordan KyrouX0050,00%3400000,2822000004419000
Noah Dobson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,450000000247000
__Noah Dobson (NJD)X000,00%000000,500000000247
__Noah Dobson (BOS)X000,00%000000,000000000247
Josh Anderson (TOT)X0041,67%3600000,140000000597000
__Josh Anderson (VAN)X0020,00%1000000,120000000597
__Josh Anderson (BOS)X0050,00%2600000,150000000597
John QuennevilleX0045,83%2400000,1500000004040000
Michael BuntingX1040,63%3200000,08010010011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000000,59000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov46221590,9072,4627792311412240100,650404610614
Brian Elliott125500,9112,7864800303370001,00061046201

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX561525400400173107200571367,50%5126722,63371040172000190
Mikael GranlundX56101929-98057129193541305,18%18120021,437310411690001113
MacKenzie WeegarX4472027-18115149698730638,05%64103423,5036945129000082
Ryan MurrayX5671926-224068768421518,33%71117520,99123481450001124
William NylanderX3610152520059512829767,81%880122,2416723110000053
Brock McGinnX56121224-13280118111150501058,00%28110319,69145281560003119
Filip Zadina (R)X5612112341203952111329110,81%698617,602352316100000
Nick JensenX56813212315766547153317,02%80115620,65336221140001130
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X5611920-7001710793288011,83%1168312,1910128000041
Artem AnisimovX5681119-720129613220936,06%392316,4813418130000042
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X5611617121603941278253,70%37104318,63033694000062
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X421910121002426183165,56%1469616,57022462000027
__Jake Gardiner (BUF)X1407706015159590,00%2334724,81011233000035
John HaydenX568816-25351253256205314,29%664111,450001200000
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X5061016-50012406218469,68%880116,0325710100000034
__Casey Mittelstadt (NYI)X384812-6007335112367,84%661916,292461081000028
__Casey Mittelstadt (BUF)X12224100571161018,18%218215,2001101900006
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X585813-2100297033133015,15%105158,89000544000015
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (STL)X36303-20021283637,50%0942,6100006000011
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (BUF)X222810010027582510248,00%1042219,1600053800003
Rasmus Sandin (R)X5201313-104006333207150,00%3475514,52000435000015
Urho VaakanainenX404711-48042191941421,05%3355013,7500002000056
Travis BoydX56437-2006383182412,90%04157,4100001600000
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X38257-72019324720384,26%248712,8100016000035
__Mathieu Joseph (ARZ)X2011000100000,00%0115,580000000001
__Mathieu Joseph (BUF)X36246-72018324720384,26%247613,2100016000034
Colton WhiteX39044-413529134270,00%123258,3200009000020
Zack MacEwenX56123-2802717215214,76%43426,11000313000145
Rem PitlickX36011-200440260,00%21072,9600000000020
Luke JohnsonX36011200245070,00%0611,7000012000016
Dennis CholowskiX8000080453000,00%4647,960000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX3342,99%32800000,63270000011325
Mikael GranlundX4044,84%64900000,48050001100012
MacKenzie WeegarX010,00%000000,52001110420202
Ryan MurrayX210,00%000100,44000000031001
William NylanderX0046,70%88000000,62350000022112
Brock McGinnX0338,32%10700000,44120000011223
Filip Zadina (R)X0050,57%8700000,47120000032101
Nick JensenX200,00%000000,36000100055311
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X2050,37%68300000,59000000033031
Artem AnisimovX2052,57%91500000,41120000044100
Jake Gardiner (TOT)X100,00%000000,330000000313000
__Jake Gardiner (NJD)X100,00%000000,290000000313
__Jake Gardiner (BUF)X000,00%000000,400000000313
John HaydenX0042,11%3800000,50001000075201
Casey Mittelstadt (TOT)X1050,72%6900000,40220000071013
__Casey Mittelstadt (NYI)X1052,73%5500000,39000000071
__Casey Mittelstadt (BUF)X0042,86%1400000,44220000071
Jesperi Kotkaniemi (TOT)X0045,65%55200000,500400000102010
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (STL)X0055,29%8500000,640200000102
__Jesperi Kotkaniemi (BUF)X0043,90%46700000,470200000102
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%000000,340000000527000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,40000000077100
Travis BoydX0051,90%31600000,34000000055000
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0023,08%2600000,2900000002010000
__Mathieu Joseph (ARZ)X000,00%100001,7900000002010
__Mathieu Joseph (BUF)X0024,00%2500000,2500000002010
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,250000100133000
Zack MacEwenX0045,45%14300000,1800000002613000
Rem PitlickX0038,24%3400000,19000000000000
Luke JohnsonX0057,89%1900000,3300000003214000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard21100,9471,51120013570000,000020010
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)36161630,9152,502135828910520210,706173522250
__Marc-Andre Fleury (VAN)21100,9112,24107014450000,000022
__Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)34151530,9162,512028818510070210,706173320
Martin Jones1861110,9043,09106701555750000,818111836140

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX56142135-10022106167611328,38%5109119,4945934167000392
Esa LindellX5662935-143209411110036686,00%100141925,34347571850001160
Ryan JohansenX49131528-78027145147361088,84%13106821,79415241430004104
Timo MeierX47101727-634014570111371069,01%10109223,24055201410005145
Max PaciorettyX48151025-6355718790257216,67%10112023,33134161460002160
Alex DeBrincatX5681725-22608178142511105,63%2102118,2236933164000154
TJ BrodieX4152025-1210022736111458,20%5284920,70257381110000106
Joel EdmundsonX5661622-14755163648236587,32%58133223,78426491820001136
Jesper BrattX56101020-1700462100236710,00%169712,44000529000010
Jack HughesX5151116-9205916015348,33%668213,3701136200008
Jordan GreenwayX569615-1039151246182246610,98%972012,87000333000028
Rasmus AnderssonX5621315-1126078423814125,26%69100818,000331389000183
Marcus SorensenX565914-10140464248134110,42%104117,350000000009
Kevin StenlundX48459-1000161824102516,67%23547,380000000000
David KampfX56459-1614027916822495,88%1160110,74000243000118
Nicolas Hague (R)X45369-24209013125625,00%5063714,15101421000034
Marc Staal (TOT)X36178-102407842327283,13%5071319,811232194000076
__Marc Staal (COL)X3112-1206140025,00%44916,231012400002
__Marc Staal (CLG)X33066-92207241287280,00%4666520,140221990000074
Adam Lowry (TOT)X27415-714045473283012,50%430811,42000019000224
__Adam Lowry (NYI)X27415-714045473283012,50%430811,42000019000224
Dylan SikuraX49123-22056193115,26%12054,1700000000014
Paul LaDueX4403326012148140,00%204129,3700002000032
Alexander True (R)X431011801412100410,00%11072,490000400000
Michael Dal ColleX7000000000000,00%030,390000200000
Janne KuokkanenX22000-220512240,00%0642,890000200000
Lias AnderssonX36000000232020,00%0391,090000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX2346,09%12800000,64020000062043
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,49000000033100
Ryan JohansenX3054,14%130400000,52010000064131
Timo MeierX1042,86%9100000,49240000031123
Max PaciorettyX1139,63%43400100,45130100011321
Alex DeBrincatX0128,36%6700000,49120000140021
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,59000000050010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,330010000223312
Jesper BrattX2044,64%5600000,57010001100111
Jack HughesX3049,87%77400000,47000000120021
Jordan GreenwayX2036,62%7100000,42001020150101
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,30000000022001
Marcus SorensenX1118,52%2700000,68000000094010
Kevin StenlundX1052,27%13200000,51000000044102
David KampfX0250,00%67400000,30000000150002
Nicolas Hague (R)X010,00%000000,28000001100010
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,220000000346000
__Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,820000000346
__Marc Staal (CLG)X000,00%000000,180000000346
Adam Lowry (TOT)X1054,98%33100000,32010000077010
__Adam Lowry (NYI)X1054,98%33100000,32010000077
Dylan SikuraX0026,47%3400000,2900000001616000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,1500000004232000
Alexander True (R)X0048,74%11900000,1900000002525000
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Janne KuokkanenX0033,33%300000,0000000001818000
Lias AnderssonX0037,78%4500000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider154740,8983,0090000454430100,545111438110
Thomas Greiss38141940,9013,1022492211611760011,00033814312
Louis Domingue51300,8983,7725500161570000,000044000

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Elias LindholmX5527336012201261522206515812,27%8115520,993101343162011062
Nikolaj EhlersX43192342314101960155409912,26%393021,64661233130000079
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X56182442320231161634312211,04%20111419,8826822160101494
Cody CeciX56733407380116749225447,61%91139824,973811441571122178
Nico HischierX56132538-510046156183631497,10%9105018,74291128144101364
Marcus FolignoX56101929896101466710427819,62%1587015,54022432000284
Vincent TrocheckX56141428628097105111269712,61%875813,541121568000136
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X463212411380106525514325,45%59107123,29347261220000142
__Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X2011-120421010,00%12311,490110000000
__Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X443202312360102505414315,56%58104823,83336261220000142
Nick BoninoX56101222-3401412110633829,43%1565711,73000140118238
Patrik NemethX5641822-1535126645723347,02%79119521,34224271470000157
Noah HanifinX3821517-1320052414221214,76%3583421,9423527115011069
Brett ConnollyX56105151200423774265813,51%394716,902021615000009
Alex TuchX566814039571507124648,45%375213,420111277000040
John MooreX5611213647589273510242,86%5291016,24000000112137
Tucker PoolmanX5621012-102807934407275,00%4094516,881011478000030
Nicolas DeslauriersX283698120391821112114,29%32629,350000100001
Joseph BlandisiX1314530015126118,33%015011,520000000000
Andrew LaddX561454155248307203,33%13526,290110500000
Trevor van RiemsdykX21044927512205360,00%1428513,570000500002
Dylan GambrellX14112-3007552820,00%1946,710000000002
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X910104016333233,33%1012213,560000100008
Bobby RyanX1000000001000,00%077,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Elias LindholmX5149,04%114400011,04020000041441
Nikolaj EhlersX3141,67%7200000,90011010011332
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X3039,18%9700000,75110000011323
Cody CeciX200,00%000000,57000000054234
Nico HischierX1051,56%128200000,72020000033422
Marcus FolignoX1047,06%6800000,67010100022130
Vincent TrocheckX2152,95%86500000,74020000041223
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%000000,45000000074112
__Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X000,00%000000,87000000074
__Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X000,00%000000,44000000074
Nick BoninoX4254,22%95900000,67010000052203
Patrik NemethX010,00%000000,370000100115210
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,410000000122001
Brett ConnollyX3137,29%5900000,32120000053002
Alex TuchX0032,18%8700000,370100100275000
John MooreX000,00%000000,29000100011001
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,250000000375001
Nicolas DeslauriersX1136,00%2500000,69000000084000
Joseph BlandisiX0071,43%700000,67000000022000
Andrew LaddX1040,74%2700000,280000100345001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,280000100181000
Dylan GambrellX0055,56%900000,43000000055010
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,16000000000000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)32000,9182,48145006730000,0000237100
Petr Mrazek52252520,9022,9431016015215520140,84613524141
Laurent Brossoit20200,8853,51120007610000,0000215000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX563041711610027992015116114,93%9122721,9036933162101349
Mika ZibanejadX4230376716235781352507516412,00%1289221,23651145120011558
Kevin ShattenkirkX5673239-824058557726489,09%54132923,74291141164112196
Nazem KadriX54181836-55715168116130388213,85%597117,973582513300017
Nikita Gusev (R)X5612213311401370103287511,65%3109919,6223516150000018
Mark BorowieckiX4782331-147551927972286611,11%82111023,6234729124011197
Alex Killorn (TOT)X551118291402284184701275,98%13108019,64044311480004102
__Alex Killorn (VAN)X4481624320106314553985,52%1088320,0704426120000387
__Alex Killorn (CHI)X11325-22012213917297,69%319717,93000528000115
Danny DekeyserX5042327-111808443419299,76%62106221,23156151050001127
Sean WalkerX504172183808560446349,09%3787417,4720216110000068
Cal ClutterbuckX511171831801297077186214,29%2076014,90000261013125
Marc-Edouard VlasicX4111617-1415539403112243,23%4477818,97022220000066
Troy StecherX350141442205037186210,00%3359416,97011532000050
Michal KempnyX29310130200254526142311,54%3356219,38213751000176
Dillon DubeX565712-158015416320497,94%572312,92011767000117
Nick PaulX545510-96064727414596,76%568412,68000315011291
Valtteri FilppulaX503710-62010803924277,69%1256411,28000030002132
Yakov Trenin (R)X28336-220152525101412,00%02278,100000300000
Jonny BrodzinskiX54415-6121012152671415,38%13907,220000200001
Juuso RiikolaX2205541804595470,00%1829513,410000100008
Micheal FerlandX56224-101406320259228,00%24057,230000400007
Libor HajekX141235206432133,33%1119513,9600000000011
Sheldon RempalX6101-3001120050,00%0315,120000000001
Michael McLeodX13011-220186270,00%0826,290000000003
Gemel SmithX2000000000000,00%010,660000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X5000-100220030,00%0275,500000000001
Adam Erne (TOT)X38000-51604311163100,00%41975,1900004000116
__Adam Erne (NYI)X37000-51604311163100,00%41965,3000004000116
__Adam Erne (CHI)X1000000000000,00%011,120000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX4240,00%10000131,16260000340540
Mika ZibanejadX4354,32%116900011,50050010000763
Kevin ShattenkirkX100,00%000000,59000000041042
Nazem KadriX4051,78%118000000,74130120011220
Nikita Gusev (R)X1034,58%10700000,60010001100124
Mark BorowieckiX110,00%000000,56000010042104
Alex Killorn (TOT)X1136,76%6800000,54270000055104
__Alex Killorn (VAN)X1138,89%5400000,54270000055
__Alex Killorn (CHI)X0028,57%1400000,51000000055
Danny DekeyserX000,00%000100,510000001110100
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,480000000103002
Cal ClutterbuckX0235,71%5600000,47000000033023
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,440010000255000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,470000000350000
Michal KempnyX100,00%000000,46000000011011
Dillon DubeX0144,12%10200000,3300000001111001
Nick PaulX1052,20%59000000,290000000184002
Valtteri FilppulaX0053,32%67700000,3500000003011000
Yakov Trenin (R)X0048,10%23700000,53000000043000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0042,86%2100000,26000110033001
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,340000000144000
Micheal FerlandX0032,14%2800000,20000000044000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Sheldon RempalX0033,33%300000,65000000000000
Michael McLeodX0058,44%7700000,240000000124000
Gemel SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Eric Robinson (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Adam Erne (TOT)X0030,77%3900000,0000000003838000
__Adam Erne (NYI)X0030,77%3900000,0000000003838
__Adam Erne (CHI)X000,00%000000,0000000003838
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Philipp Grubauer41151950,8903,2823774013011790100,867154016111
Henrik Lundqvist1911420,8623,48103501604360001,00071640010

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX56193049-8340991771554011512,26%11130523,3041014241690003191
Miro HeiskanenX5463541-960351138323567,23%72122722,724711491440112158
Andrei SvechnikovX54211738-8320134721624010612,96%9127123,556814391630005185
Gustav NyquistX391117287001663108258310,19%366617,071671691000015
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X561214265260775796358012,50%2101118,0524616147101320
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X21010001042425,00%03115,631011300000
__Pavel Buchnevich (COL)X541114255260765792337611,96%298018,1414515145101320
Jakob ChychrunX4852126-4500118528324566,02%60104021,66257441310112126
Brenden DillonX56519246120102247741283712,20%71126622,60358201330000136
Jason Zucker (TOT)X5410919-14140644812532768,00%496517,8812329163000010
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X414610-1812060288121454,94%273918,031231812500006
__Jason Zucker (COL)X1363942042044113113,64%222617,37000113700005
Thomas ChabotX561181954359956327343,13%33102618,3214510103011173
Ivan BarbashevX52108188360927681186212,35%1672713,98000523000056
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X4211213-1731550484612212,17%6382719,680331881000098
__Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X4111213-1631547474611202,17%6381319,820331878000098
__Brian Dumoulin (COL)X1000-100310110,00%01413,820000300001
Zach Sanford (TOT)X5675120175443063193711,11%44658,3100073800000
__Zach Sanford (DAL)X3933636022203311209,09%22446,240001300000
__Zach Sanford (COL)X17426-311522103081713,33%222213,0500063500000
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X334711-1204284815458,33%345213,69022106000000
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X3047110204274714448,51%343214,39022106000000
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X3000-100011110,00%0206,760000000000
Ryan DonatoX493710-138015404418286,82%254711,1600013000032
Ethan Bear (R)X511910-1132047582310204,35%3175314,76011625000043
Alexandre TexierX44448-70092326131715,38%13347,6000013000016
Josh ArchibaldX34437-54027294512268,89%336610,7800021800000
Radek FaksaX47145120029463713282,70%63607,6600003000115
Joe HickettsX29055-52011178550,00%2035212,1300000000024
Anders Bjork (TOT)X151120002772614,29%0855,680000100000
__Anders Bjork (DAL)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Anders Bjork (COL)X141120002772614,29%0856,080000100000
Casey CizikasX52112-916056504812382,08%94268,19000424000127
Luke Glendening (TOT)X56112-7602225289113,57%52764,930001300007
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X2000-100022110,00%0178,400000000005
__Luke Glendening (COL)X54112-6602223268103,85%52594,800001300002
Daniel BrickleyX17011-2001212010,00%31347,9100001000013
Andrew AgozzinoX10000000010000,00%080,790000000007
Matthew HighmoreX12000-300133110,00%0514,280000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX4051,69%168500100,75130002200232
Miro HeiskanenX300,00%000000,670000001280211
Andrei SvechnikovX5038,39%22400000,60120003300403
Gustav NyquistX3137,78%4500000,84000000240022
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0239,68%6300000,51020001100020
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X00100.00%200000,64000001100
__Pavel Buchnevich (COL)X0237,70%6100000,51020001100
Jakob ChychrunX010,00%000000,500000000112022
Brenden DillonX200,00%000000,380011000122220
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2039,58%4800000,39010000120011
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X1035,90%3900000,27010000120
__Jason Zucker (COL)X1055,56%900000,80000000120
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,370000100521010
Ivan BarbashevX0147,42%60100000,50000000070122
Brian Dumoulin (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000100141001
__Brian Dumoulin (SJS)X000,00%000000,320000100141
__Brian Dumoulin (COL)X000,00%000000,000000000141
Zach Sanford (TOT)X1144,44%4500000,52000010083011
__Zach Sanford (DAL)X1044,74%3800000,49000000083
__Zach Sanford (COL)X0142,86%700000,54000010083
Ondrej Kase (TOT)X1156,00%2500000,49110000076001
__Ondrej Kase (NJD)X1156,52%2300000,51110000076
__Ondrej Kase (COL)X0050,00%200000,00000000076
Ryan DonatoX0057,34%14300000,370000000195001
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,270000000347001
Alexandre TexierX0144,44%2700000,48000000055000
Josh ArchibaldX0042,86%2100000,38000000033100
Radek FaksaX0052,08%31300000,2800000003711000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,280000000265000
Anders Bjork (TOT)X1050,00%400000,470000000136001
__Anders Bjork (DAL)X000,00%000000,000000000136
__Anders Bjork (COL)X1050,00%400000,470000000136
Casey CizikasX0053,92%31900000,090000000493010
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0050,00%14400000,1400000005228000
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,0000000005228
__Luke Glendening (COL)X0049,59%12100000,1500000005228
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,15000000053000
Andrew AgozzinoX0042,86%700000,00000000011000
Matthew HighmoreX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)30181100,9012,78172623808050220,83362912401
__Jake Allen (LAK)30181100,9012,78172623808050220,83362912
Anton Khudobin31100,8792,95163008660010,0000225000
Juuse Saros29111610,8963,03166523848080111,00052815110

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VranaX56242448-15006891694210714,20%6114920,52781537155000658
Jamie BennX48162541-75951711531553011310,32%12112623,453710241310004150
Mikael BacklundX47191938-380481301613912111,80%2092819,7543721941124134
Ryan GetzlafX56132235-1347514814413742889,49%13101718,1625714840112134
Alec MartinezX4572734-83115316261173111,48%6892820,635510371050330118
Olli MaattaX4392231-174601276362313814,52%60103824,14459311210111111
Marcus JohanssonX56111930-141803956102347610,78%1093416,670771213700000
Anton StralmanX52102030-16180568267253314,93%81125524,1471017391480000150
Kevin LabancX5662127-1914035729627856,25%392316,481781412200018
Andreas JohnssonX56121224-960147592336213,04%769712,4501152400008
Anthony BeauvillierX4761824-98034739635796,25%679917,0117827132101226
Matt RoyX4931619-1420126587114324,23%69103821,19336391200001119
Wayne SimmondsX5651116-147590315815368,62%465511,690000000008
Jarred TinordiX56661216010131243792016,22%6481814,61112435000044
Colin MillerX5311112-73208743167156,25%3884115,86011655000070
Miles WoodX56561103315652738253513,16%44538,0800000000021
Travis ZajacX565611-74014826522637,69%1756210,0301102101286
Austin CzarnikX565270004293252215,63%13386,040000100017
Brett KulakX56167-9200692416416,25%425539,8810116000030
Nic PetanX56123-3000686512,50%1851,520110200000
Victor RaskX562021004161341315,38%01382,470000000005
Dean KukanX45022-7206810320,00%172595,7600011000013
Derrick PouliotX15011000342210,00%4875,830000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VranaX1139,50%11900000,84150000011222
Jamie BennX1049,75%139900000,731510003110225
Mikael BacklundX2251,03%102300000,82150000011241
Ryan GetzlafX2152,64%113800100,69070011100232
Alec MartinezX220,00%000000,73001110031110
Olli MaattaX200,00%000010,60000000470200
Marcus JohanssonX0156,58%7600000,64010000011011
Anton StralmanX100,00%000000,48000002200100
Kevin LabancX0042,42%6600000,58010000011030
Andreas JohnssonX1133,33%6000000,69120000140021
Anthony BeauvillierX1037,70%6100100,60010000011012
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,370000000222011
Wayne SimmondsX1138,89%5400000,490000100182203
Jarred TinordiX100,00%000000,29000100066101
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,2900000003312001
Miles WoodX0130,00%5000000,490020101130010
Travis ZajacX0046,58%57100000,39130000190000
Austin CzarnikX2052,17%2300000,41000001100010
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,250000001450000
Nic PetanX0044,94%8900000,7000000004645000
Victor RaskX1052,99%13400000,2900000001818000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,1500000004530000
Derrick PouliotX000,00%000000,2300000001310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov2591220,9033,27146921808270210,727112333101
Casey DeSmith33111750,8823,6619360111810000010,722183323230

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX5423365951201031692145516710,75%12119922,207142153179000479
Logan CoutureX5425315617220821791855413813,51%13107819,9721012351540003154
Mike HoffmanX54252651514053661865013813,44%1110420,4478153516200001
Ryan EllisX5011354662809410395467811,58%71125225,05549551570221121
Adam FoxX5463844326058636824418,82%53114921,275131845166000047
John Marino (R) (TOT)X521724411240010689114285714,91%77118522,7912820641561012141
__John Marino (COL)X11233000473714,29%32222,1700061100004
__John Marino (NJD)X2477142140385152103113,46%4358624,405272670101185
__John Marino (DAL)X27915247260683455151916,36%3157721,3876133275000151
Colton ParaykoX561129403661015980100406611,00%80141325,236612571810220121
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X431325381605475123237910,57%1478918,364121623119000018
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X26111223040254574174314,86%1049218,943471477000018
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X17213151202930496364,08%429717,4718994200000
Dominik KubalikX56112637162001034414841947,43%599717,80391234168000016
Viktor ArvidssonX56121729400206091227813,19%691316,3036916132000044
Jordie Benn (TOT)X5352126642101024538112713,16%7198918,663471387000190
__Jordie Benn (FLO)X39518231335577343192516,13%5977519,873471081000167
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X14033-77525117220,00%1221415,3100036000023
Clayton KellerX561411252204372103247813,59%5110319,6944820173000120
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X55101121-1140218910432789,62%1172113,11112632000017
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X211220002111100.00%1105,030000000000
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X244812-20012505221547,69%439916,61112632000017
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X29527-11409375110239,80%631210,770000000000
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X505121716018896019378,33%1055211,0400000000170
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X415121736017845716358,77%1049512,0800000000169
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X9000-200153320,00%0566,260000000002
Braydon CoburnX3841317144759018246916,67%2954614,3600017000055
Roope HintzX567916-7160685910036627,00%466811,9300012500002
Brett PesceX3911415-711525412411184,17%4060215,4301119000082
Teddy BluegerX567512-260456754163312,96%1257710,3000000101378
Carter RowneyX56358-120048444916456,12%185089,06000161016162
Sam SteelX21012002421250,00%03618,100000600000
Josh BrownX410138011420150,00%05914,690000000006
Nico SturmX2011000213010,00%03718,400110600013
Timothy Liljegren (R)X1000-100000000,00%044,450000000000
Erik BrannstromX3000120100200,00%05518,360000600001
Par LindholmX9000-200064120,00%0586,470000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX4256,91%154800010,98250000050623
Logan CoutureX5149,16%149500021,04140000011634
Mike HoffmanX3339,02%8200010,92050000000430
Ryan EllisX110,00%000000,73000000020341
Adam FoxX220,00%000000,77000000080043
John Marino (R) (TOT)X300,00%000010,69000000000231
__John Marino (COL)X000,00%000002,71000000000
__John Marino (NJD)X100,00%000010,48000000000
__John Marino (DAL)X200,00%000000,83000000000
Colton ParaykoX300,00%000100,570001003170410
Kasperi Kapanen (TOT)X2141,54%6500000,96220001100134
__Kasperi Kapanen (COL)X1140,91%4400000,93220001100
__Kasperi Kapanen (DAL)X1042,86%2100001,01000001100
Dominik KubalikX3041,10%7300000,74110001100421
Viktor ArvidssonX1035,90%11700000,64010000077114
Jordie Benn (TOT)X000,00%000000,530010100151112
__Jordie Benn (FLO)X000,00%000000,590010000151
__Jordie Benn (DAL)X000,00%000000,280000100151
Clayton KellerX4342,02%11900000,45140002200114
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0351,48%40600100,5800000001810040
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X010,00%000003,9700000001810
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0159,15%7100000,6000000001810
__Brandon Sutter (DAL)X0149,85%33500100,4500000001810
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X0054,47%60400000,62000000099100
__Riley Sheahan (FLO)X0054,71%56300000,69000000099
__Riley Sheahan (DAL)X0051,22%4100000,00000000099
Braydon CoburnX110,00%000000,620001001190210
Roope HintzX1245,00%4000000,48120000022112
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,5000001002610010
Teddy BluegerX1151,05%52500000,42000000022001
Carter RowneyX0053,45%5800000,3200000001616001
Sam SteelX1050,00%4200000,55000000011001
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Nico SturmX0035,56%4500000,54000000120000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Par LindholmX0050,00%1800000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz138110,9381,8458600182920101,0003650111
Frederik Andersen50331120,8972,8228114313212770220,85020506421

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas TatarX472218406140981131544611714,29%12108723,13369281380004152
Sami VatanenX496333913601229810231535,88%65114423,343710591500000125
Chris TierneyX5419173688015166121338815,70%17113721,0543729163000093
Nick Suzuki (R)X5682836-92018144108311067,41%5106218,973111420169000272
Nic DowdX53161733-220098891533910610,46%1391917,3535839154000017
Tyler BertuzziX5611182921958950150461027,33%7121521,69268261640004141
Garnet HathawayX56141327-753517456104297413,46%1086115,3735820118000017
Ben HuttonX5352025-316081585922488,47%71127524,06123341660000153
Andrej SekeraX5631922-618031756017345,00%80114820,51268371660000144
Jay BeagleX558917-1622057908929538,99%1865411,8900022000242
Anthony ManthaX1769151135422150133512,00%036221,32235956000144
Loui ErikssonX566814-17002566723538,96%568112,16134440000122
Radim SimekX5431013-11380103444613266,52%4991817,0121319950001101
Matt IrwinX5621012-1146107722171511,76%4163011,2500001000128
Milan LucicX525510-533561154292711,90%33286,310000000016
Blake Lizotte (R)X41461020014335112311,43%22716,620000300009
Mario Ferraro (R)X561910-11240692311989,09%3560810,85000326000019
Tomas NosekX56437-1818045486514626,15%458310,4100001000113
Nicolas Aube-KubelX53347-111158232692611,54%33897,330000000000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X53156-4280651217375,88%253717,000000000008
Connor CarrickX520660006124130,00%111963,760001200005
Nick BjugstadX5541512017102140,00%11292,340001500006
Rhett Gardner (R)X5312300049175115,88%01222,311011800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas TatarX4034,04%42600000,74150000000753
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,68000000061221
Chris TierneyX2248,61%140300020,63040000210212
Nick Suzuki (R)X2150,88%125600000,68150000044101
Nic DowdX2150,93%10800000,72020000011425
Tyler BertuzziX0143,56%20200000,48050011200111
Garnet HathawayX1147,22%7200000,630000100121042
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,390000002130120
Andrej SekeraX010,00%000000,380000000201001
Jay BeagleX1051,41%71000000,52000000011000
Anthony ManthaX1033,33%4200000,83031000041210
Loui ErikssonX1038,46%3900000,41120000011000
Radim SimekX010,00%000000,28000000077120
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,380000200226000
Milan LucicX0050,00%2000000,61000011100001
Blake Lizotte (R)X0052,77%27100000,74020000033020
Mario Ferraro (R)X100,00%000000,33000000066010
Tomas NosekX0048,60%10700000,240000000141002
Nicolas Aube-KubelX1038,10%2100000,360000100131001
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000,320000000301000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,610000001430000
Nick BjugstadX1143,75%1600000,78000000055010
Rhett Gardner (R)X0044,33%9700000,490000001180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jordan Binnington40142060,8943,2923180112712000110,741273917102
Devan Dubnyk196910,8823,45108000625260010,00001739100

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas DonskoiX5625234840022831934513712,95%8103418,46671341143000244
Jake VirtanenX56162541156015169161421059,94%4102318,2725727143000048
Keith YandleX53734411080407456213512,50%46128624,26459321550110169
Tyler BozakX56172340-280211701613611010,56%18109419,53257371371014125
Nick FolignoX5617234048820240152174381019,77%20131123,40279331541014189
Josh BaileyX48161834700196169371229,47%12105221,91246191110006151
Joel Eriksson EkX3692029600315811428897,89%1076621,2836923102000357
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX5614132712013121118268611,86%1676213,60112105600000
Curtis LazarX5681422280386778195010,26%1168112,1600004000136
Andrew CoglianoX5651621-520061879622695,21%972012,8601133400006
Kris RussellX52217193880167604821154,17%96123023,66022291470001134
Justin SchultzX5671118-4275535040123117,50%45118021,08358121330111164
Mike ReillyX5311617-1400963119595,26%3875314,21011513000025
Stephen JohnsX383121536810107234119357,32%4573519,332241884011187
Christian FischerX564711016073215712327,02%75289,430001100000
Scott HarringtonX30189-122404919131057,69%3344714,90022334011051
Chris BigrasX560771012050613590,00%3264711,5600003000054
Cody Glass (R)X56426-3202573233612,50%33355,9900000000013
Xavier OuelletX313361601915187916,67%2037712,16101518000037
Sven BaertschiX56145020626388232,63%64387,8200001000352
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X2101101001150000,00%41316,220000200008
Paul CareyX6000000022000,00%1101,710001100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas DonskoiX6142,64%12900010,93330000022522
Jake VirtanenX2225,00%6000000,80230000043241
Keith YandleX100,00%000000,64000001300133
Tyler BozakX2155,74%126300000,73030000011142
Nick FolignoX5146,32%167100000,61062111500253
Josh BaileyX2154,55%6600000,65040002600312
Joel Eriksson EkX1144,44%10800000,76040000120131
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2155,33%60000000,71000001100013
Curtis LazarX1152,03%24600000,65000000120000
Andrew CoglianoX0146,39%16600000,58000001100110
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,310000000361002
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,31000000053102
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,450000000293000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,41000110190101
Christian FischerX1047,06%3400000,42000000076101
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,400000000159000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,220000000562000
Cody Glass (R)X0045,71%38500000,3600000002424000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,32000000022000
Sven BaertschiX0048,78%4100000,2300000001916000
Guillaume Brisebois (R)X000,00%000000,150000000181000
Paul CareyX0033,33%600000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier2413620,9172,61133302587000100,750122135410
Pekka Rinne36141920,9003,2620594311211150120,833123521301

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX56243458-1160741772136017011,27%12125622,447512541820001115
Johnny GaudreauX53222749-180291372015913610,95%7117022,085510321620000105
Joe PavelskiX56182543-6315161105201431308,96%13118921,2315625170000671
Jordan StaalX551419333460157157143391139,79%20100518,27191029158000162
Tyler PitlickX5616163242609383114229114,04%1283514,913471888000162
Jeff SkinnerX5613173014013711294910210,08%399317,7233630171000018
Cam FowlerX5662026-1915541638648606,98%67138224,6836955185000099
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X45322251820060504513296,67%6990720,161231780000198
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X6022200253030,00%68914,7700000000019
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X39320231620058454213267,14%6381820,981231780000180
Danton HeinenX566111750021356920548,70%266211,83022985000135
Brandon CarloX4021315-259735128607126482,82%7294423,6102223109000287
Zack Smith (TOT)X477714-6240995710032657,00%1170414,97011148300003
__Zack Smith (NYI)X325510-718074378123536,17%752016,24011147500003
__Zack Smith (FLO)X1522416025201991210,53%418412,260000800000
Sam GagnerX56581350023426422507,81%763511,3500004000016
Cody EakinX56491318040735718497,02%85349,540000100001
Greg PaterynX503912617536514717306,38%6597419,4924630146000091
Troy TerryX56471102010425722537,02%45139,160000900003
Brad Hunt (TOT)X37281018018162081010,00%1553014,31000313000013
__Brad Hunt (DAL)X25167-5205914377,14%1134213,6700031300005
__Brad Hunt (FLO)X1212366013765316,67%418815,650000000008
Kyle CapobiancoX27257121201223192310,53%2343316,04000325000040
Connor CliftonX5607774001342020370,00%4393516,69000366000269
Devin ShoreX27224460228144914,29%11776,560000000001
Frederick GaudreauX25202-10048112518,18%11124,460000300005
Taro HiroseX15011100240020,00%0372,490000000000
Austin WagnerX41011-416028518170,00%22345,7200016000014
Seth GriffithX14000000001000,00%020,110000000012
Zac DalpeX14000000000000,00%040,280000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX4153,14%162400000,92160000210634
Johnny GaudreauX6133,33%29100000,84040000110432
Joe PavelskiX2352,63%11400010,72060012200323
Jordan StaalX3055,79%116500000,66110001100333
Tyler PitlickX3137,93%5800000,77020001100212
Jeff SkinnerX2147,79%13600000,60130000130031
Cam FowlerX130,00%000000,38000010120211
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X100,00%000000,55000000092103
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,45000000092
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X100,00%000000,56000000092
Danton HeinenX0143,28%13400000,51000000033110
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,320041200261002
Zack Smith (TOT)X1267,86%5600000,40000000072201
__Zack Smith (NYI)X1267,44%4300000,38000000072
__Zack Smith (FLO)X0069,23%1300000,44000000072
Sam GagnerX0045,33%7500000,41110000093012
Cody EakinX1049,90%49100000,490100000154020
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,25000011200000
Troy TerryX0036,84%1900000,43010000055000
Brad Hunt (TOT)X000,00%000000,38000000011010
__Brad Hunt (DAL)X000,00%000000,41000000011
__Brad Hunt (FLO)X000,00%000000,32000000011
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,32000000064000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,150000000561001
Devin ShoreX0063,64%1100000,4500000002114001
Frederick GaudreauX0034,09%4400000,3600000001515000
Taro HiroseX000,00%100000,53000000094000
Austin WagnerX0035,00%2000000,09000000000000
Seth GriffithX00100.00%200000,00000000088000
Zac DalpeX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen41201550,9082,5424100310211120000,739233917233
Keith Kinkaid1861000,8783,6698500604910000,00001739110

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon DraisaitlX533533682300111522616613413,41%2103219,481015256018900001
T.J. OshieX5620355529300173681746015011,49%5110619,75911205019900003
John CarlsonX5274451660388510831706,48%36121123,294141868192000290
Sean CouturierX562621474100661572037112812,81%15115720,669918481780008157
Alex IafalloX5610324219802273179521475,59%14110719,764121649195000369
Carson Soucy (R)X54142640235151254689226615,73%78110320,438715521530000117
Shea TheodoreX5273239-39522527619589,21%34116322,362121439183000050
Jordan EberleX56132033-15201647138411139,42%287815,6848123017000000
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X48101727-8402876151471216,62%1190318,8104426152000158
__Cam Atkinson (SJS)X3851015-1440236111937934,20%672118,9803322121000150
__Cam Atkinson (LAK)X10571260051532102815,63%518218,1901143100008
Jesper FastX56101020132801006611934838,40%1691316,310226310003148
Michael Del ZottoX516142075201163436121816,67%5392818,2033612580000104
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X5061319-310042839828656,12%987717,5414519127000063
__Pavel Zacha (CLG)X82351403251351215,38%114518,1400032700005
__Pavel Zacha (LAK)X4241014-46039588523534,71%873217,4314516100000058
Noel AcciariX558816-91806913610834707,41%1770912,90101360002103
Tyler MyersX544121657010133515610287,14%67108420,0812318940000115
Madison BoweyX2447115120297152426,67%2538416,00000217000013
Erik JohnsonX45459-13421079362371617,39%5176617,02011130000102
Ryan HartmanX47459-310025314815298,33%33667,7800011000225
Nate ThompsonX55347-314044542963510,34%34007,2700001000018
Tyler Motte (TOT)X3116721003418266273,85%32698,660000200007
__Tyler Motte (ARZ)X10033340141072100,00%2949,430000200006
__Tyler Motte (LAK)X21134-160208194175,26%11748,300000000001
Carl GrundstromX11112-1003243125,00%0807,260000000000
Kenny AgostinoX160112002210340,00%01066,590000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon DraisaitlX8052,64%142300121,32030001100632
T.J. OshieX5146,34%8200000,99230000210654
John CarlsonX200,00%000000,84000001200225
Sean CouturierX5155,02%155400010,811200000179641
Alex IafalloX3044,83%8700000,760000000191123
Carson Soucy (R)X010,00%000000,73000100052217
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,67000100061111
Jordan EberleX2139,06%6400000,75000000011231
Cam Atkinson (TOT)X0035,29%6800000,60010000011040
__Cam Atkinson (SJS)X0039,22%5100000,42010000011
__Cam Atkinson (LAK)X0023,53%1700001,32000000011
Jesper FastX1043,75%8000000,440000000108111
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,430000000253111
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X1047,05%44000000,43000001100121
__Pavel Zacha (CLG)X0047,22%18000000,69000001100
__Pavel Zacha (LAK)X1046,92%26000000,38000001100
Noel AcciariX1048,78%86300000,45000000011111
Tyler MyersX100,00%000000,300011000165011
Madison BoweyX110,00%000000,57000000075110
Erik JohnsonX010,00%000000,230000201100001
Ryan HartmanX0043,90%4100000,49000000033000
Nate ThompsonX0050,98%40800000,350000000215010
Tyler Motte (TOT)X1034,00%5000000,52000000055000
__Tyler Motte (ARZ)X0036,11%3600000,64000000055
__Tyler Motte (LAK)X1028,57%1400000,46000000055
Carl GrundstromX0050,00%600000,50000000000100
Kenny AgostinoX0040,00%500000,19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies10011,0000,0033000130000,667301000
Carter Hutton1512100,9002,5883801363610100,00001442200
Elvis Merzlikins (R) (TOT)39201630,9012,8823372111211280101,00053917420
__Elvis Merzlikins (COL)26131210,8983,09155621807820101,00052616
__Elvis Merzlikins (LAK)137420,9082,4678200323460000,0000131

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Barclay GoodrowX5322234575210131107133309416,54%1888516,69581315104011070
Evander KaneX541925441379515980196551779,69%19114421,19347411641014130
Blake Coleman (TOT)X5523184143801451111945312611,86%19108419,71561149178000593
__Blake Coleman (ARZ)X1000020404030,00%01111,220000000003
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X8101-1602512303143,33%315819,780001232000114
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X462218405300116991605010913,75%1691419,88561137147000476
John TavaresX461227396005157171431157,02%12105822,99178361480114149
Duncan Keith (TOT)X476293554020686218399,68%67109123,205712361390002154
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X91453003811129,09%1315517,18000110000016
__Duncan Keith (MIN)X385253024017605117379,80%5493624,635712351290002138
Alexander RadulovX56122234-5603174153391077,84%10107419,185101539166000165
John KlingbergX5652833-1110038546923447,25%60129523,123912401660111178
Frank VatranoX5614163021205862156371058,97%1890416,1445928134000158
Alex GoligoskiX40523280480116515921378,47%5390622,643912341160110128
Radko GudasX5681927-19202207758143213,79%90124922,30448181140000159
Tyson BarrieX56522270160514036183413,89%50106519,013912121110001127
Patric HornqvistX56131023111607765105317712,38%780714,42101873101242
Sean KuralyX56713206240617254224212,96%1168812,29011150002116
Victor OlofssonX446915-3203449630566,25%463614,45112125200005
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X5531215-1144094383514198,57%5185215,49224860000026
__Dylan DeMelo (SJS)X4121113-1430064332612177,69%4066616,24224759000024
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X14112314030592211,11%1118613,300001100002
Alex GalchenyukX44761306019424062917,50%54329,81213528000135
Josh Leivo (TOT)X555813-7408315616438,93%75289,600000300000
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X415611-74062546143110,87%542610,400000300000
__Josh Leivo (MIN)X1402200026102120,00%21027,270000000000
Austin WatsonX48426-221560284211299,52%53356,9800000000146
Pierre Engvall (R)X44145-9801119446292,27%53487,9000000000117
Matt BenningX2313481803316103510,00%2631713,7900000000026
Dylan McIlrathX331342535796186145,56%3147214,29112721000027
Craig SmithX54213-12601834328286,25%34057,500000200003
Nick Caamano (R)X610104011100100.00%2396,510000000001
Kurtis GabrielX3000000020000,00%041,490000000004
Martin FrkX11000-200025140,00%0534,780000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Barclay GoodrowX3252,08%110400001,02011010031521
Evander KaneX3047,97%14800010,77340100044423
Blake Coleman (TOT)X5047,46%41300130,76040000063541
__Blake Coleman (ARZ)X0035,71%1400000,00000000063
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X0053,33%1500000,13010000063
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X5047,66%38400130,87030000063
John TavaresX1055,49%156600010,74050000032111
Duncan Keith (TOT)X130,00%000000,640000000142015
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X000,00%000000,650000000142
__Duncan Keith (MIN)X130,00%000000,640000000142
Alexander RadulovX3043,21%8100000,63050000043211
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,51000000240021
Frank VatranoX2139,84%12800000,66000000130020
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,62000000022212
Radko GudasX110,00%000100,43000000011123
Tyson BarrieX210,00%000000,51000000022020
Patric HornqvistX1144,44%7200000,57000001100250
Sean KuralyX2047,78%76600000,580000000192011
Victor OlofssonX1035,00%4000000,47000000090001
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X100,00%000000,35000000088110
__Dylan DeMelo (SJS)X100,00%000000,39000000088
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X000,00%000000,21000000088
Alex GalchenyukX1147,89%26100000,60000001100000
Josh Leivo (TOT)X0138,10%4200000,490000000218000
__Josh Leivo (CAR)X0130,56%3600000,520000000218
__Josh Leivo (MIN)X0083,33%600000,390000000218
Austin WatsonX0023,08%1300000,36001000088000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0048,72%3900000,29000000042000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,250000000168000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,170000100275001
Craig SmithX0041,58%27900000,1500000002726000
Nick Caamano (R)X000,00%100000,51000000000000
Kurtis GabrielX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Martin FrkX0025,00%800000,00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray35181050,9072,91206510210010790200,643143323424
Cam Talbot23101030,8873,31132200736470000,66732333102

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX563338712016071972217115814,93%7117320,94881648189000153
Aleksander BarkovX563131621540361861873910416,58%11132323,6361016381771018194
Roman JosiX5010526243207910011946938,40%84125925,1961319741840000134
Reilly SmithX56233760202409190237711519,70%21123222,004913421890000135
Steven StamkosX4120254512100731151623911012,35%675218,34581344141000014
Mark Giordano (TOT)X5563238-226072789121506,59%96136624,843710391450000160
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X4232427-1022062526913384,35%76107325,55257261090000122
__Mark Giordano (MTL)X13381184010262281213,64%2029322,561231336000038
Mattias EkholmX4563137914069696130669,84%77110124,463811341380002139
Zach Hyman (TOT)X55161834142556567190431358,42%10100918,3512324121011259
__Zach Hyman (WAS)X421011210215495014930936,71%574217,670111687000012
__Zach Hyman (MTL)X1367131440161741134214,63%526720,53112834011247
Filip ForsbergX568263463608990161511414,97%799817,821101136174000031
Filip HronekX5671522-3640154647618459,21%52123021,96448351710000101
Jake McCabeX5631619-4520109563914287,69%71104118,5811210500000133
Valeri NichushkinX569817-15375764884216910,71%794216,8245910139000055
Emil Bemstrom (R)X56549-1516053877017537,14%578914,10000445000152
Miikka SalomakiX56257-17601838297316,90%34658,3000000000027
A.J. GreerX33415-440255184722,22%31785,3900002000011
Alex FormentonX44325-13331517305013446,00%353412,1300001000027
Hudson FaschingX56325-2416055356420364,69%565611,710000400002
Steven KampferX53145-3403522144157,14%4171813,5400006000058
Daniel SprongX56055-520914326160,00%23165,650000100002
Fredrik ClaessonX25134-540301215196,67%733013,190000100004
Brett RitchieX401012403311165106,25%31864,660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX9245,05%9100011,21260003400634
Aleksander BarkovX5156,35%189700100,94060000410473
Roman JosiX020,00%000100,98000000040423
Reilly SmithX1034,65%12700000,97140000120248
Steven StamkosX3153,06%99700001,20130001500631
Mark Giordano (TOT)X120,00%000000,56000000510122
__Mark Giordano (WAS)X010,00%000000,50000000510
__Mark Giordano (MTL)X110,00%000000,75000000510
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,670000002130041
Zach Hyman (TOT)X1053,25%7700010,67010012500322
__Zach Hyman (WAS)X1049,12%5700000,57010012500
__Zach Hyman (MTL)X0065,00%2000010,97000002500
Filip ForsbergX0027,54%6900000,68120000130124
Filip HronekX110,00%000000,36000000011100
Jake McCabeX110,00%000000,370000003230001
Valeri NichushkinX1136,49%7400000,3600000001313010
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0037,94%90400000,231100000223002
Miikka SalomakiX0139,15%51600000,3000000001717000
A.J. GreerX1140,00%2000000,56000001100000
Alex FormentonX0035,56%4500000,19000120000000
Hudson FaschingX1039,22%5100000,15000000033000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,1400000004533000
Daniel SprongX0041,51%5300000,3200000005615000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,24000000022000
Brett RitchieX0040,00%500000,11000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney52110,9042,9828200141460100,0000452000
Sergei Bobrovsky52251890,8992,9831184215515420310,61921524322

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX533133642760301212144915814,49%2111721,08871543152011185
Patrice BergeronX4823365926160541522275716610,13%28110923,116814421240112140
Brad MarchandX402229512122091103133299716,54%1390222,564812171102136116
Sidney CrosbyX5017294614100471261705311710,00%1100420,09279371291013105
Brayden PointX47172744180141071703711910,00%789319,005111628115101261
Joel ArmiaX56102434846013582146431016,85%1786415,442461259000050
Shea WeberX5262632185810129719733776,19%86127324,485611421340001141
Damon Severson (TOT)X5562531125410100567236488,33%44126623,02235351550003100
__Damon Severson (VAN)X3731720735551404026317,50%2382322,2511219103000252
__Damon Severson (NAS)X183811519549163210179,38%2144324,601231652000148
Cale MakarX5652429710024427017457,14%46124522,23459331460113155
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X561314271085351914895348513,68%5102918,3716710150000131
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X4000-3601147680,00%06817,1100021300000
__Matthew Tkachuk (NAS)X521314271379351804488287714,77%596018,471678138000131
Luca SbisaX558142276751765051163115,69%72104919,08358201030001117
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X56101020-580227891277610,99%672012,8612322100008
__Dominik Kahun (SJS)X4011000139160,00%04310,790000000000
__Dominik Kahun (NAS)X5210919-580217582267012,20%667713,0212322100008
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X539817-660384359164115,25%35189,7601143500007
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X405510-840223336113113,89%13087,7100011400003
__Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X1343722016102351017,39%220916,0901132100004
Quinn HughesX5621517310012474114264,88%3293716,730331565000018
Robert ThomasX51639-375104643143313,95%556010,9800008000012
Jordan MartinookX56268-515590425115363,92%958010,36000316000227
Dante Fabbro (R)X56178439587323411152,94%5184215,0300015000088
Josh Norris (R)X56022-240920122140,00%12244,0000011200008
Noah Gregor (R)X21011100212240,00%0411,960110300003
Mathieu PerreaultX56011-51152211116150,00%22734,880000200000
Jordan OesterleX7000-100210000,00%4436,160000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX6043,64%16500211,15270000000812
Patrice BergeronX2255,56%154800101,06170000011731
Brad MarchandX3041,60%12500001,13240000010555
Sidney CrosbyX3054,04%113800000,92140000000350
Brayden PointX1350,49%41200020,99110000061123
Joel ArmiaX2034,38%6400100,79000000064312
Shea WeberX010,00%000000,500000200272114
Damon Severson (TOT)X010,00%000000,490010100111222
__Damon Severson (VAN)X000,00%000000,490010000111
__Damon Severson (NAS)X010,00%000000,500000100111
Cale MakarX110,00%000000,47000000064101
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X2044,62%6500000,52121240011232
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X0057,14%700000,00000000011
__Matthew Tkachuk (NAS)X2043,10%5800000,56121240011
Luca SbisaX100,00%000000,42001000022213
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X2043,66%35500000,560000000121111
__Dominik Kahun (SJS)X0025,00%400000,460000000121
__Dominik Kahun (NAS)X2043,87%35100000,560000000121
Jonathan Drouin (TOT)X1039,41%17000000,66110000055030
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X0040,79%15200000,65110000055
__Jonathan Drouin (NAS)X1027,78%1800000,67000000055
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,360000000191001
Robert ThomasX2045,14%49400000,32010010011020
Jordan MartinookX1046,62%14800000,28001001100010
Dante Fabbro (R)X100,00%000000,190000101290001
Josh Norris (R)X0052,88%20800000,1800000005646000
Noah Gregor (R)X0012,50%800000,49000000011000
Mathieu PerreaultX0044,68%4700000,0700010005653000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak52321460,9082,6231324313714860210,75028524231
Anders Nilsson53100,8922,6527201121110000,0000452100

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X51182745-54019153185511699,73%7117022,9511213211350000156
__Nathan MacKinnon (WAS)X37112334-44013117132391198,33%689724,251101112900000146
__Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X147411-10063653125013,21%127319,52022945000011
Anthony CirelliX541918377260104166196601199,69%21109220,2233619680224206
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX4572835-11520115817336579,59%6299522,11291135118000177
Artturi LehkonenX56191534-4420159100120396715,83%17104918,726612241330001140
Anders LeeX56121830443515577140411078,57%6112019,99371022153112487
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X38102030-660167091326110,99%5189623,5751015571220001105
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X2471219-66013537126359,86%3957123,783694679000164
__Alex Pietrangelo (NJD)X1438110003172062615,00%1232523,202461143000041
Evgenii DadonovX56102030520967151601046,62%4105618,8517825156000031
Marcus PetterssonX56424285620109514919348,16%57111319,87156261240001137
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X471116275120394164203617,19%6494820,17641031128000172
__Travis Sanheim (DAL)X27781586037243392021,21%4658121,532351483000156
__Travis Sanheim (NJD)X204812-36021731111612,90%1836718,334151745000016
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X5542226-13515174556820485,88%95129123,47257301490000138
__Brayden McNabb (SJS)X4142024-11415138416316386,35%80103125,14257291400000102
__Brayden McNabb (NJD)X14022-2100361454100,00%1526018,5900019000036
David KrejciX5391423-21151912288206210,23%874013,96033107400006
Drake Batherson (TOT)X56712196455573069133610,14%069912,48101413101229
__Drake Batherson (ARZ)X1000000001000,00%088,350000000000
__Drake Batherson (BOS)X23437033525122841414,29%026711,6110138101229
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X32391261203218409227,50%042413,250001500000
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X5631417-124065453814357,89%76114620,4614514720000153
Trevor Moore (TOT)X547512-280386059204411,86%763511,7600002000172
__Trevor Moore (TBL)X2011100100110,00%0126,020000000000
__Trevor Moore (NJD)X527411-380376059194311,86%762311,9800002000172
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X5537104000525413335,56%54377,9500001000141
__Mark Jankowski (DAL)X27224200015147914,29%21575,830000100000
__Mark Jankowski (NJD)X28156200037406242,50%328010,0000000000141
Jason Spezza (TOT)X47549-1220134138112913,16%257712,29000240000011
__Jason Spezza (SJS)X33347-112013342871910,71%236611,0800002000011
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X14202-100071041020,00%021215,1200023900000
Michael Frolik (TOT)X55257-610012275010444,00%45229,5000000000217
__Michael Frolik (LAK)X41145-740915328283,13%33348,150000000000
__Michael Frolik (NJD)X14112160312182165,56%118813,4600000000217
Ryan ReavesX56336-43808362793211,11%55139,160000000006
Christian JarosX3006658020196460,00%1631610,5300001000019
Gustav ForslingX20224-14013351040,00%111175,840000100004
Joel L'Esperance (TOT)X43224-52019261742011,76%32926,7900000000014
__Joel L'Esperance (SJS)X41224-42019241641912,50%32776,7500000000014
__Joel L'Esperance (NJD)X2000-100021010,00%0157,550000000000
Michael RasmussenX27022-400314132140,00%01615,970000100006
Kristian VesalainenX440225001519157180,00%13367,650000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnon (TOT)X5149,06%160400000,77380002200442
__Nathan MacKinnon (WAS)X4049,05%126400000,76250002200
__Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X1149,12%34000000,81130002200
Anthony CirelliX5149,27%150000000,681500000116444
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000100,70000000230121
Artturi LehkonenX5436,84%7600000,65000000055424
Anders LeeX2052,00%12500000,543110100044205
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X300,00%000000,67000000410123
__Alex Pietrangelo (BUF)X300,00%000000,67000000410
__Alex Pietrangelo (NJD)X000,00%000000,68000000410
Evgenii DadonovX1045,45%9900000,57380000021041
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,50000000160111
Travis Sanheim (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000000190133
__Travis Sanheim (DAL)X200,00%000000,52000000190
__Travis Sanheim (NJD)X000,00%000000,65000000190
Brayden McNabb (TOT)X000,00%000000,400001000141133
__Brayden McNabb (SJS)X000,00%000000,470001000141
__Brayden McNabb (NJD)X000,00%000000,150000000141
David KrejciX1054,27%86600000,62011001200120
Drake Batherson (TOT)X3048,68%7600000,540010002170111
__Drake Batherson (ARZ)X000,00%100000,000000002170
__Drake Batherson (BOS)X1048,65%3700000,520010002170
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X2050,00%3800000,570000002170
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X010,00%000100,30000000064001
Trevor Moore (TOT)X2040,00%6500000,38000001100001
__Trevor Moore (TBL)X0050,00%200001,66000001100
__Trevor Moore (NJD)X2039,68%6300000,35000001100
Mark Jankowski (TOT)X0150,92%48700000,460000000133000
__Mark Jankowski (DAL)X0146,24%18600000,510000000133
__Mark Jankowski (NJD)X0053,82%30100000,430000000133
Jason Spezza (TOT)X1053,38%26600000,31110000066000
__Jason Spezza (SJS)X0051,98%25200000,38110000066
__Jason Spezza (NJD)X1078,57%1400000,19000000066
Michael Frolik (TOT)X1148,15%2700000,27000000011011
__Michael Frolik (LAK)X1044,44%1800000,30000000011
__Michael Frolik (NJD)X0155,56%900000,21000000011
Ryan ReavesX0042,86%2800000,23000000170001
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,38000000120000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,690000000115000
Joel L'Esperance (TOT)X1047,80%34100000,270000000289000
__Joel L'Esperance (SJS)X1048,11%31800000,290000000289
__Joel L'Esperance (NJD)X0043,48%2300000,000000000289
Michael RasmussenX0046,86%17500000,25000000022000
Kristian VesalainenX0054,55%2200000,12000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev1512300,9251,9290803293880010,66761542301
John Gibson40211270,9192,4724490410112510200,750284015860
Jonas Johansson (R)10000,9293,0439002280000,000001000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Auston MatthewsX36221537-106041511724510212,79%1882522,92641029980001118
Adam HenriqueX38102232-540338110932989,17%679520,9121012141020003100
Jason DemersX4682028-4260977459113113,56%62113524,664610331140000151
Lucas WallmarkX54121022-161203511912627859,52%1286115,9512311490003110
Torey Krug (TOT)X5641822-2210036774824458,33%43121321,6515627173000066
__Torey Krug (BOS)X3711011-54016503011313,33%2176420,6401116120000023
__Torey Krug (NYI)X193811-1760202718131416,67%2244923,621451152000043
Dmitry KulikovX5441620-21720190646318316,35%78113220,97426381160001139
Brett HowdenX569918-2804010189225510,11%1359810,68011419000071
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X3471118660328950185414,00%550114,7513466700005
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X285914540307941174912,20%343815,6503335800001
__Alexander Wennberg (NYI)X622412021091522,22%26310,511013900004
Zack Kassian (TOT)X5861218-34010168316723698,96%483614,41011449000113
__Zack Kassian (DAL)X414812030101131837144610,81%250712,360000300000
__Zack Kassian (NYI)X17246-31005513309236,67%232919,36011446000112
Victor Hedman (TOT)X3341418-16415100635420387,41%4980324,353362979000085
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X234610-9255714528152814,29%2957124,843251553000067
__Victor Hedman (NYI)X10088-71602918265100,00%2023223,220111426000017
Pat MaroonX5651217-5495135306731567,46%770712,6302213700008
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X5641317-1314050729123924,40%395617,080221084000262
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X362810-812044365615523,57%263717,70022748000126
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X20257-520636358405,71%131915,95000336000136
Kyle OkposoX569716-14200844885185610,59%7102218,2542618130000013
Vince Dunn (TOT)X5731215-10421096584222457,14%61110019,3012315147000092
__Vince Dunn (VAN)X4000-200002000,00%0143,570000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X3931013-13010814229183310,34%4078320,071239116000065
__Vince Dunn (NYI)X14022-71201516114120,00%2130321,66000632000027
Adam ClendeningX51371023354633153820,00%3171313,9811214000265
Mark Alt (TOT)X49167-62408820175115,88%3069414,16101216000024
__Mark Alt (MTL)X1000020000000,00%054,530000000000
__Mark Alt (NYI)X48167-62208820175115,88%3068914,36101216000024
Jean-Sebastien DeaX52246-1040831507314,00%857911,1300001300001
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X2114518018662416,67%2528313,46101212000023
__Zach Whitecloud (CHI)X5033320002010,00%0153,000000000000
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X16112-26018642325,00%2526816,73101212000023
Logan Shaw (R)X41123-7202124226164,55%03318,070000000000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOT)X54123-98016355615411,79%24528,3700032100005
__Joel Farabee (NYR)X36101-7201118257224,00%22246,210000000002
__Joel Farabee (NYI)X18022-260517318190,00%022812,6700032100003
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X20112-2205711149,09%11467,300000400001
__Eeli Tolvanen (VGK)X1000000000000,00%044,430000000000
__Eeli Tolvanen (NYI)X19112-2205711149,09%11427,450000400001
C.J. SmithX45112-112081520385,00%03247,190000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Auston MatthewsX4251,94%115900000,90030002300252
Adam HenriqueX1253,52%45400000,81130000320113
Jason DemersX110,00%000000,49000000096310
Lucas WallmarkX3151,65%93700000,51130000044122
Torey Krug (TOT)X010,00%000000,36000000120110
__Torey Krug (BOS)X000,00%000000,29000000120
__Torey Krug (NYI)X010,00%000000,49000000120
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,350000000202101
Brett HowdenX0048,89%67300000,60110000140000
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X0051,84%59800000,72010000000020
__Alexander Wennberg (CLG)X0050,85%53100000,64000000000
__Alexander Wennberg (NYI)X0059,70%6700001,27010000000
Zack Kassian (TOT)X2045,57%7900000,43110110022312
__Zack Kassian (DAL)X1043,18%4400000,47000110022
__Zack Kassian (NYI)X1048,57%3500000,36110000022
Victor Hedman (TOT)X200,00%000000,450001003100112
__Victor Hedman (WAS)X200,00%000000,350001003100
__Victor Hedman (NYI)X000,00%000000,690000003100
Pat MaroonX0038,98%5900100,48000100055121
Alexander Kerfoot (TOT)X0053,33%27000000,36020000011111
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYR)X0055,00%8000000,31010000011
__Alexander Kerfoot (NYI)X0052,63%19000000,44010000011
Kyle OkposoX0148,00%7500000,310100000171020
Vince Dunn (TOT)X100,00%000000,270001100257012
__Vince Dunn (VAN)X000,00%000000,000000000257
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X100,00%000000,330001100257
__Vince Dunn (NYI)X000,00%000000,130000000257
Adam ClendeningX100,00%000000,280000000149100
Mark Alt (TOT)X000,00%000000,20000000066000
__Mark Alt (MTL)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Mark Alt (NYI)X000,00%000000,20000000066
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1042,86%10500000,21000001100000
Zach Whitecloud (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000086000
__Zach Whitecloud (CHI)X000,00%000004,00000000086
__Zach Whitecloud (NYI)X000,00%000000,15000000086
Logan Shaw (R)X0046,88%3200000,180000000324000
Joel Farabee (R) (TOT)X0033,33%3300000,130000000384000
__Joel Farabee (NYR)X0061,54%1300000,090000000384
__Joel Farabee (NYI)X0015,00%2000000,180000000384
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X0141,67%2400000,2700000001511001
__Eeli Tolvanen (VGK)X000,00%000000,0000000001511
__Eeli Tolvanen (NYI)X0141,67%2400000,2800000001511
C.J. SmithX0034,38%3200000,1200000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer21100,8862,50120005440000,000023000
Mackenzie Blackwood41171850,9102,8724452311712940110,632194016700
Mike Smith1531100,8913,4282400474320120,00001437101

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX4826285419140431312437621410,70%12106622,225611471410003106
Jacob TroubaX5614334713815209109102348113,73%84137724,597714421720000113
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X55162945950010711918144928,84%24106419,357613341190005132
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X4315223764208199137337210,95%2086820,197512281040003114
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X1217838026204411202,27%419616,35011615000218
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X561826448460191123220521668,18%10128422,943811341330006172
__Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X36111728-628012094133371078,27%882222,8416721820005140
__Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X2079161418071298715598,05%246223,102241351000133
Sean MonahanX56172643-4180891391564410910,90%8106118,9536933156000022
J.T. CompherX561618341420401391273613012,60%1997817,46246131090002157
Jakub VoracekX561616328802863141328711,35%2106619,043252915800007
Nick Holden (TOT)X51923321400798073144012,33%68114122,37156271090000153
__Nick Holden (VGK)X3781321-4340626357123414,04%4784622,8513423860000118
__Nick Holden (NYR)X1411011560171716266,25%2129521,09022423000035
Josh MorrisseyX5032629016058546222344,84%45107621,52178291300000100
Tomas HertlX401215274601875115439710,43%577219,3146102270101263
Brandon Montour (TOT)X55324273320102455110395,88%4897717,7732514630111118
__Brandon Montour (BOS)X23055-380372024290,00%2035515,43000825011034
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X3011140310000,00%0227,3400003000144
__Brandon Montour (VGK)X1000000000020,00%12221,920000000000
__Brandon Montour (NYR)X1821113516042151541413,33%1936020,02202632000039
Matt Nieto (TOT)X4471320-1603537626649,21%1373316,6607771070000161
__Matt Nieto (VGK)X4371320-1603527626649,21%1372916,9507771070000160
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X1000000010000,00%044,400000000001
Hampus LindholmX4921719618078686621393,03%62110822,61167391360111114
Chris KreiderX33810187280127528630639,30%668020,600332011000008
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X5671017-66028318527658,24%691816,38022912500003
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X26437-320121436142711,11%447118,1001168500001
__Jake DeBrusk (VAN)X3000000011000,00%061,960000000000
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X273710-34016164813386,25%244116,3401134000002
Jon Merrill (TOT)X576915534089544592013,33%7393816,462138270000124
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X7000-4209129130,00%514921,3400013000023
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X506915932080423681716,67%6878915,772137240000101
Nicolas RoyX49561110311549514543211,11%660112,28000060000104
Joey AndersonX52325-7803613387237,89%24017,720000100007
Rudolfs BalcersX29213-1201314218179,52%236312,5000001000011
Tyler WotherspoonX10022-1401331000,00%5908,980000000000
Christian DjoosX13022-100915320,00%101128,640000100009
Sami NikuX20011-120925270,00%71366,8200012000001
Ashton SautnerX2000000001000,00%4126,060000000010
Drew O'Connor (R)X6000-200520000,00%06310,460000200004
Noah JuulsenX13000-100210000,00%2110,840000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX3248,64%132600001,01040000000535
Jacob TroubaX020,00%000000,68001001100543
Vladislav Namestnikov (TOT)X3042,40%44100000,85000000061043
__Vladislav Namestnikov (VGK)X3042,51%37400000,85000000061
__Vladislav Namestnikov (NYR)X0041,79%6700000,82000000061
Gabriel Landeskog (TOT)X6148,00%25000000,69560001100063
__Gabriel Landeskog (NYI)X3047,39%21100000,68230001100
__Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X3151,28%3900000,69330001100
Sean MonahanX4052,74%129500000,811200001320232
J.T. CompherX2247,70%99800100,70020000011403
Jakub VoracekX3033,33%7500010,60070000021300
Nick Holden (TOT)X110,00%000000,560000001130123
__Nick Holden (VGK)X100,00%000000,500000001130
__Nick Holden (NYR)X010,00%000000,750000001130
Josh MorrisseyX010,00%000000,54000000052031
Tomas HertlX3150,00%7800000,70020000000122
Brandon Montour (TOT)X100,00%100000,55000000021103
__Brandon Montour (BOS)X000,00%000000,28000000021
__Brandon Montour (VAN)X000,00%000000,91000000021
__Brandon Montour (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000021
__Brandon Montour (NYR)X000,00%100000,72000000021
Matt Nieto (TOT)X0036,07%6100100,550000000156120
__Matt Nieto (VGK)X0036,07%6100100,550000000156
__Matt Nieto (NYR)X000,00%000000,000000000156
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,340000000311001
Chris KreiderX2250,00%6000000,53010000042310
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X1040,68%5900000,37000000031001
__Jake DeBrusk (BOS)X1041,18%3400000,30000000031
__Jake DeBrusk (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000031
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X0040,00%2500000,45000000031
Jon Merrill (TOT)X100,00%000000,32000000031011
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000031
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X100,00%000000,38000000031
Nicolas RoyX0146,82%26700000,37000120033101
Joey AndersonX0031,43%3500000,25000000065010
Rudolfs BalcersX1040,91%4400000,17000000044001
Tyler WotherspoonX000,00%000000,45000000075000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,360000000113000
Sami NikuX000,00%200000,1500000001313000
Ashton SautnerX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Drew O'Connor (R)X0021,21%3300000,00000000055000
Noah JuulsenX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark118300,9122,1059901212390001,00031046100
Carter Hart47211860,9072,7227984112713680300,636224610143

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX502426503300166832085914611,54%10119523,899514421650007173
Brandon SaadX49183250221603497229521597,86%495619,51381146155000493
Jakob SilfverbergX5616314712028119211661487,58%19122121,802810371791017116
Claude GirouxX501924430120481831885214010,11%15121224,23088331520008196
Matt CalvertX56222042956101361041545910514,29%1486815,5042624105011020
James NealX56151833924088641454412610,34%284815,140441899000014
Calvin de HaanX43519243320104586117428,20%61101323,55448351470000116
Robert HaggX437142125601395362143211,29%5591721,32527371300001118
Robert BortuzzoX5631821-1401087566132414,92%81125322,37123261780000158
Derek GrantX2281220860325975227010,67%436616,65224187000003
Sam CarrickX5561218860188251144411,76%165511,9013436800000
Alex ChiassonX568917-16025559626688,33%466811,9300001000017
Alexander PetrovicX56312152136085172751211,11%52116020,7215671680001147
Josh JacobsX552131503206618229189,09%4171713,0400001000058
Logan BrownX3811213-431528655512311,82%453914,2002265800012
Brendan GuhleX552810-63005834368165,56%4779914,52011639000049
Sam BennettX5626804044453610315,56%13315,910000200000
Darren HelmX56347-580291728123210,71%11813,230001700009
Taylor FedunX56077418039226270,00%254698,3800000000123
Alexander SteenX49404-8007416112496,56%83276,6800000000218
Martin MarincinX13123610018516356,25%1925519,62000845000019
Cole Bardreau (R)X430001000182130,00%01293,0000001000023
Jakub ZborilX43000-1401673210,00%82124,930000000002
Patrick RussellX56000-7403521164130,00%32845,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX6038,55%16600010,84250001100641
Brandon SaadX4236,26%9100001,05010000052126
Jakob SilfverbergX2138,42%19000010,77250000063332
Claude GirouxX3449,53%179300000,71040000000351
Matt CalvertX3143,48%4600020,971211000101338
James NealX1141,67%6000000,78120000011112
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,47000000150312
Robert HaggX100,00%000000,460000000107311
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,340011000122100
Derek GrantX1152,35%48900001,09000000033220
Sam CarrickX1050,89%78600000,550000000262001
Alex ChiassonX1046,43%5600000,51000000066101
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,2600000001515011
Josh JacobsX100,00%000000,42000000099000
Logan BrownX0052,90%63900000,480001000351100
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,250000001260000
Sam BennettX0050,39%38500000,4811000003131010
Darren HelmX1048,28%2900000,77000000022001
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,300000000562000
Alexander SteenX1030,43%2300000,24000000088001
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,24000000021000
Cole Bardreau (R)X0045,52%14500000,0000000004343000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,0000000004242000
Patrick RussellX0038,89%1800000,0000000005656000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby51311810,9062,7330502113914810200,84219506303
Andrew Hammond81500,8844,0034500231980000,0000649000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron EkbladX5663541119541898436547,14%76111719,9541014641570000138
Drew DoughtyX5683038-104557811110144697,92%62141625,29461059175000068
Darnell NurseX56726335320148618127468,64%68116620,823811551761121153
Phillip DanaultX561517320435120135132419311,36%1392716,550004111011112
William KarlssonX5613193246031186187491316,95%19104118,59437311130224190
Evgeny KuznetsovX56112031-124040157176621276,25%3104718,701101138165000224
Max DomiX45131730-21001754129326610,08%175416,753692511600002
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X5891928-36058509830689,18%587815,141341310500000
__Tyler Ennis (CHI)X4461622-104044427524578,00%472416,451341310500000
__Tyler Ennis (PHI)X143367201482361113,04%115411,010000000000
Kevin FialaX5611819-11220476811930869,24%2101918,202572417500018
Conor GarlandX5610717-1240224987216011,49%396717,271232116600000
Blake ComeauX56981713220834071244412,68%561611,01011528101280
Dustin BrownX53891703001193711435747,02%082215,5123528146000133
Paul ByronX5641014-2361046607420575,41%1083614,9313414830005154
Haydn FleuryX556713-1275113314692013,04%2988416,0750527129000013
Brendan SmithX56281043751043323668,70%4786215,40000000000115
Jack JohnsonX56167-6575140523610222,78%77113320,230004240110140
Zemgus GirgensonsX5633636039395017406,00%44818,590000100003
Alan QuineX422244003422041410,00%23428,1500001000020
Corey PerryX56022-8295101303810270,00%373113,050000100000
Scott WilsonX91012000330133,33%19911,010000000000
Victor MeteX56011-120676360,00%72434,340003800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,73001000320224
Drew DoughtyX200,00%000000,540000000202332
Darnell NurseX200,00%000000,57000000160332
Phillip DanaultX4154,88%101500000,69120010140421
William KarlssonX3254,09%139200000,61280002200032
Evgeny KuznetsovX0054,82%128600000,59080001100013
Max DomiX3246,88%12800000,80260000170322
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0141,18%22100000,64120000320010
__Tyler Ennis (CHI)X0040,20%20400000,61120000320
__Tyler Ennis (PHI)X0152,94%1700000,78000000320
Kevin FialaX2035,14%7400000,37230001100005
Conor GarlandX1135,38%6500000,35030000099111
Blake ComeauX0144,74%3800000,550000000112022
Dustin BrownX3148,98%4900000,41120000021200
Paul ByronX1137,33%7500000,34010000120200
Haydn FleuryX110,00%000000,29001000022100
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,23000011200111
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,1200001005019000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0045,67%12700000,25000001100012
Alan QuineX0047,12%36500000,23000000033000
Corey PerryX0032,61%4600000,0500010005616020
Scott WilsonX0050,00%1200000,20000000000000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,0800000005642000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop53261980,9162,2732266312214440000,73330533342
Thatcher Demko31200,9052,33180007740000,0000353000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Seth JonesX56114051152355110598328411,22%75145225,924812471660110154
Mathew BarzalX51133548810039169161421318,07%6112822,12291129150000379
Lars EllerX5619284720260931521435512613,29%9108319,344812281532025103
Kyle ConnorX562223455100441001855613811,89%6130723,33459411630002146
Anthony DuclairX561816341818052591574910811,46%790316,125273415400004
Travis KonecnyX56132134281807657118309111,02%180314,3506698400000
Ivan ProvorovX567273412140568710332626,80%73119521,334610451470000114
Andre BurakovskyX5613203315401845103368612,62%476913,73156177200017
Patrik LaineX5582331928017667151331075,30%7121622,1106620161011393
Ryan GravesX56101525171151556192355710,87%71123422,04527401470110124
Oliver BjorkstrandX5610142426140294611725818,55%169412,3900001000222
Jason DickinsonX539132227360688281215411,11%1766212,50000000110100
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X578142298047919330708,60%680514,121671798000171
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X437142186039817721559,09%568415,921671798000151
__Carl Soderberg (PIT)X14101120810169156,25%11218,6200000000020
Rasmus RistolainenX4181321184001264657154314,04%4198624,0444828120000099
Adam Pelech (TOT)X5451520214801444149153010,20%68110020,38123201010000129
__Adam Pelech (WAS)X4051217124201182847122310,64%4687521,881232097000097
__Adam Pelech (PIT)X1403396026132370,00%2222516,1000003000032
Travis DermottX4251217022072193221515,63%4464715,41112423000017
Michael StoneX52189233005720166136,25%3868913,2400001000028
Filip Chytil (TOT)X43314-211513122781411,11%53618,400001500005
__Filip Chytil (NAS)X43314-211513122781411,11%53618,400001500005
Patrick MarleauX53134-86037373610312,78%23526,6400000000011
Adam GaudetteX101120003140025,00%1595,850000500007
Dakota Mermis (R)X9022100936020,00%512213,520000100007
Conor ShearyX55101-5201113145157,14%23326,040000000005
Vinnie HinostrozaX90110403981120,00%1566,210001000003
Josh MahuraX1501113401226220,00%1424716,49000230000030
David WarsofskyX1000-100010000,00%044,050000000000
Max ComtoisX210000201102020,00%0452,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Seth JonesX210,00%000000,70001000540422
Mathew BarzalX2050,69%137500100,85370000270072
Lars EllerX2356,07%133400000,87040001400354
Kyle ConnorX4436,69%41700000,69270002200522
Anthony DuclairX5247,27%5500010,75010001100501
Travis KonecnyX1041,67%4800000,85110000190431
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%000000,570000000402322
Andre BurakovskyX5145,10%5100000,86020000088105
Patrik LaineX0036,08%15800000,51150000022212
Ryan GravesX110,00%000000,41000030011203
Oliver BjorkstrandX1130,19%5300000,69000000021021
Jason DickinsonX3249,16%65500000,66000000043033
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2049,11%61500000,5500000001010032
__Carl Soderberg (COL)X1048,93%60900000,6100000001010
__Carl Soderberg (PIT)X1066,67%600000,1700000001010
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,43000001100133
Adam Pelech (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000299232
__Adam Pelech (WAS)X000,00%000000,390000000299
__Adam Pelech (PIT)X000,00%000000,270000000299
Travis DermottX220,00%000000,53000000000111
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,260000000113100
Filip Chytil (TOT)X1050,00%6400000,22000010000001
__Filip Chytil (NAS)X1050,00%6400000,22000010000
Patrick MarleauX0050,78%38600000,2300000001717000
Adam GaudetteX00100.00%600000,68000000000000
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Conor ShearyX1024,00%2500000,0600000002020000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0045,95%3700000,36000000000000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,08000000000000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Max ComtoisX0050,00%600000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price49341050,9172,2729812411313630210,70427497531
Michael Hutchinson73400,9252,3041801162120000,0000749110

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX52233659-4140481792145815110,75%13120723,2151318441630002140
David Pastrnak (TOT)X56282452614092912004215614,00%7128622,968715421641013152
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X403310025142100,00%18420,9801141100003
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X52282149514090861864014615,05%6120223,118614381531013149
Taylor HallX56172542-2300851081524211611,18%5119721,3816732174000182
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X44102636-140139076264913,16%69106224,158816451410112137
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X3682432120128563173512,70%5788624,608816391110002119
__Erik Karlsson (SJS)X8224-220151391415,38%1217722,12000630011018
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X53151530-2401797112386713,39%899418,7534712144101275
__Sam Reinhart (COL)X3811819-120137175243614,67%671918,933148103101255
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X154711-12042637143110,81%227418,29033441000020
Jonathan ToewsX43131528-83357612015027838,67%1079918,58336311120004105
Morgan RiellyX5332528-1718040876930464,35%59122623,12145471660000137
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X57111021-11561017743100306311,00%1285515,01325178800005
__Lawson Crouse (LAK)X395510-10415117276215398,06%654513,9722494700001
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X186511-1155601638152415,79%631117,2510184200003
Rasmus DahlinX5321618-16300107513610185,56%51113721,45224241410001127
Kaapo Kakko (R)X566511-15008366720498,96%365011,6100053800008
Jared McCannX515611-18375871016921477,25%665012,74011237000011
Slater KoekkoekX51279-1124010237257168,00%4981315,95202734000057
Alex BiegaX1633672203013122425,00%2029518,43112430000030
Tobias RiederX34325-2001292871910,71%42146,300000000016
Denis MalginX56235-6803030438204,65%23967,0700002000020
Marko DanoX1122416087114318,18%1635,710000000000
Luke WitkowskiXX38033122038116290,00%233619,5100014000041
Roland McKeownX162021407460233,33%920812,980000300004
Ian McCoshenX11022340220020,00%2423,820000000006
Tomas Jurco (R)X44022-106019243515340,00%54399,9800000000011
Shane GersichX11011100313110,00%0474,240000200004
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X5000000162000,00%0244,770000000000
Brandon Hagel (R)X15000-100223020,00%0785,200000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX1249,58%168000000,98040000011426
David Pastrnak (TOT)X4146,77%12400100,81140001100342
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X0028,57%700000,72000001100
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X4147,86%11700100,82140001100
Taylor HallX2148,31%11800100,70020001100321
Erik Karlsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,68000000011122
__Erik Karlsson (COL)X000,00%000000,72000000011
__Erik Karlsson (SJS)X000,00%000000,45000000011
Sam Reinhart (TOT)X2346,55%62300000,60010000033222
__Sam Reinhart (COL)X1250,91%38300000,53000000033
__Sam Reinhart (SJS)X1139,58%24000000,80010000033
Jonathan ToewsX1154,26%106700000,70140000130103
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,460000001120010
Lawson Crouse (TOT)X1137,31%6700000,49111100210014
__Lawson Crouse (LAK)X1041,03%3900000,37000100210
__Lawson Crouse (SJS)X0132,14%2800000,71111000210
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,320000000214001
Kaapo Kakko (R)X1240,00%4500000,34020001200100
Jared McCannX1048,95%66600000,341101001130100
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,22000000130110
Alex BiegaX100,00%000000,41000000063010
Tobias RiederX0150,00%3000000,47000001100110
Denis MalginX0045,90%6100000,25000000150000
Marko DanoX1040,00%5000001,27000001100000
Luke WitkowskiXX000,00%200000,1700000003824000
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,19000000066001
Ian McCoshenX000,00%000000,950000001110000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0067,86%2800000,090000000441000
Shane GersichX00100.00%200000,430000000116000
Michael Sgarbossa (R)X0060,61%3300000,00000000000000
Brandon Hagel (R)X0025,00%400000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask40122520,9003,1323402012212260110,773223917213
Ryan Miller1861100,8903,54103501615560000,00001739100

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X511424381020097160195451157,18%11122924,10279411700118181
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X2033320368040,00%04723,520002800003
__Tyler Seguin (STL)X49142135718094154187451117,49%11118224,13279391610118177
Chandler StephensonX5616203610120281411413710111,35%11110319,69471131165000195
Dougie HamiltonX541223350595105101116408010,34%69137025,375611551790000161
Johan Larsson (TOT)X57141630142808092118298011,86%1099017,3733622149000035
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X7011-40011713170,00%110815,4100000000020
__Johan Larsson (STL)X50141529182807975105287313,33%988217,6433622149000015
Christopher TanevX475222713341077775218349,62%5699921,25437331290001142
Martin NecasX4810162610120575010828839,26%285917,9022419138000015
Yanni GourdeX568182611601013681103521077,77%10114320,41099141860002119
Ryan PulockX49519242300101606837537,35%65122925,085510371640110152
Andrew ShawX56716238400904464154210,94%561811,0402222800000
Oscar KlefbomX5151722628068866322387,94%62113122,18156421510000144
Riley NashX567916020191078520708,24%1067212,0000001000051
Sammy BlaisX5656112500128366016458,33%275513,4911236100000
Travis HamonicX4511011830067573714302,70%3877617,250221784000055
Frans NielsenX5346104208554714328,51%43977,500000000002
Antoine RousselX5626838048234110284,88%23846,860000000005
Gabriel CarlssonX4315691552616106910,00%2552112,1200003000040
Derek ForbortX56235542073191821111,11%2866911,9500019000024
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X54145300519195145,26%32514,6500014000020
__Barrett Hayton (BUF)X34134600415165136,25%31945,7200001000016
__Barrett Hayton (STL)X20011-300143010,00%0572,840001300004
Alex Nylander (R)X34213-9003324719374,26%139111,5000010000023
Michael AmadioX54011-4001148150,00%01061,9600011000000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X9000-11402241110,00%613314,7400000000011
__Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X600031001621010,00%59315,580000000007
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X3000-440620100,00%13913,080000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X4253,31%166200000,62290000011441
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X0050,00%400001,28010000011
__Tyler Seguin (STL)X4253,32%165800000,59280000011
Chandler StephensonX3250,11%90000000,65250002200422
Dougie HamiltonX220,00%000100,51001000071244
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0059,14%18600000,61010000250123
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X0060,00%11500000,19000000250
__Johan Larsson (STL)X0057,75%7100000,66010000250
Christopher TanevX200,00%000000,54001011100044
Martin NecasX3038,92%16700000,61340000076321
Yanni GourdeX2253,61%26300000,451701100151005
Ryan PulockX100,00%000000,39000000011202
Andrew ShawX0142,42%3300000,74000000120003
Oscar KlefbomX210,00%000000,39000000062300
Riley NashX1150,14%71400000,48000000041021
Sammy BlaisX0155,56%5400000,29010000081110
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,280000000365001
Frans NielsenX0052,94%32300000,50000000033011
Antoine RousselX1038,71%3100000,42010000099010
Gabriel CarlssonX100,00%000000,23000010011000
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,1500000003930011
Barrett Hayton (R) (TOT)X0046,60%10300000,400000000219000
__Barrett Hayton (BUF)X0044,26%6100000,410000000219
__Barrett Hayton (STL)X0050,00%4200000,350000000219
Alex Nylander (R)X0047,37%1900000,15110000096000
Michael AmadioX0046,99%8300000,1900000005315000
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000099000
__Jamie Oleksiak (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000099
__Jamie Oleksiak (STL)X000,00%000000,00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy55301870,9232,1433106911815260210,667365511143
Maxime Lagace (TOT)31100,8733,68114007550000,0000253000
__Maxime Lagace (NJD)10100,70614,5721005170000,000019
__Maxime Lagace (STL)21000,9471,2893002380000,0000144

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX47192443-8200801051755014010,86%5105422,433101327129000283
Mitchell MarnerX51162743-96038153189491558,47%13115122,563912291280007117
Carl HagelinX561526418100451011415210110,64%9110819,794812221340002157
Ryan StromeX41172340122206385139359312,23%774218,0937102396000051
Brady SkjeiX5682634103151176573285110,96%63126522,59358341330001165
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X56161531-326010551117238213,68%4116420,79661219147000158
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X2000-1204211030,00%14221,200001400004
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X54161531-224010149106237915,09%3112220,77661218143000153
Jake MuzzinX4562127364096678422427,14%67105423,434711471150000115
Mikhail SergachevX56101626-75401184986164911,63%48116620,835510411370001105
Zdeno CharaX4961824-951596486414339,38%79111622,7723521900000147
Dylan StromeX56101222780338981258212,35%384215,04123985000019
Michael RafflX56913228160954168174913,24%368812,2803336300002
Dmitry OrlovX52418229140593732122912,50%3383616,082241171000056
Derek StepanX44912212001610475196112,00%866315,060225280000118
Ryan DzingelX5651217911526546825467,35%263711,3703323300002
Carl GunnarssonX531161710100847257124,00%4167512,7300015000064
Anthony BitettoX411910337510331115119,09%3560714,82000118000055
Zach Aston-ReeseX56459522082406714305,97%662211,1200002000015
Kevin RooneyX52336580263720111415,00%113075,9010114000047
Drake CaggiulaX54336-626060275617265,36%35099,4200022000027
Joakim NordstromX4530311401822921033,33%11824,0500003000010
Kailer YamamotoX151120202363816,67%21026,830000100000
Jake BeanX2000000000000,00%010,730000100000
Brogan RaffertyX3000000311000,00%0123,880000000000
Greg McKeggX3000000000000,00%020,800000000000
Joel Kellman (R)X6000000011110,00%0386,410000000000
Ryan LindgrenX9000-200911000,00%1343,750000000001
Jesper Boqvist (R)X21000-120275110,00%1442,110000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX3149,28%138600100,82350000000532
Mitchell MarnerX5134,34%16600000,75170002200432
Carl HagelinX2030,00%9000000,74150000071231
Ryan StromeX3045,15%26800001,08110000011532
Brady SkjeiX100,00%000000,54000010210211
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X2142,34%11100000,53050003300016
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X0028,57%700000,00000003300
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X2143,27%10400000,55050003300
Jake MuzzinX100,00%000100,51000000021211
Mikhail SergachevX100,00%000000,45000000130022
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,43000010130004
Dylan StromeX1152,68%93200000,52130000270012
Michael RafflX0136,84%5700000,64120000033222
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,530000000332011
Derek StepanX1051,37%83700000,63010000022011
Ryan DzingelX0139,20%17600000,530200100311001
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,500000000293000
Anthony BitettoX100,00%000000,330001000330010
Zach Aston-ReeseX1035,03%15700000,29000000055001
Kevin RooneyX0056,97%25100000,390000000364100
Drake CaggiulaX0042,59%5400000,241300000182011
Joakim NordstromX0048,08%10400000,33000000044001
Kailer YamamotoX0071,43%700000,39000000022000
Jake BeanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg McKeggX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Joel Kellman (R)X000,00%200000,00000000066000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0040,00%4500000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock45231740,9042,6927034312112650110,833364412422
Joonas Korpisalo136510,8953,0169721353340000,00001244200

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX55343670204551862182256615415,11%33123522,4661420451481014194
Brent BurnsX56113344-1164109011213040848,46%81134924,099918681670002159
Christian DvorakX5316244022014100157299510,19%6100418,945712341390000115
Zach PariseX56162238-1001078186471468,60%10127722,814711441600004151
Colton SissonsX56161632-338013377121329913,22%14113920,35461033157000053
Tony DeAngeloX5662329-7400843960314410,00%42121521,70549331540000154
Zach BogosianX5642226-7240123596216356,45%69110119,65369341440000149
Elias PetterssonX2661521-210031909827736,12%764124,663691771011093
Denis GurianovX5691019-3260434384266310,71%495917,1316713151000018
Mike MathesonX5641418-153007355458448,89%4485615,2925715700000103
Matt DumbaX3061117-2260804057162410,53%3872624,213363687000181
Leo KomarovX448816-1728085619315558,60%1670315,98246148700001
Will ButcherX561910-102604939333203,03%3159910,700000100006
Jack RoslovicX44369-18009716330424,76%351911,7901125000013
Nick RitchieX56448-24395133496416556,25%672612,96011012000020
Sonny MilanoX56268-25205505520413,64%670112,5200000000031
Adam Boqvist (R)X56145-6140503615896,67%284778,5301100000033
Gage QuinneyX41213-1620114253158,00%23057,440000100000
William CarrierX56123-1410066202711373,70%53015,370000200001
Steven SantiniX56033-723538108140,00%153245,780000000008
Boo NievesX41112-1100636255164,00%32676,510000000001
Oliver KylingtonX56011-58015124030,00%111572,800000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX8053,24%154400021,13070010020683
Brent BurnsX220,00%000000,65000020011310
Christian DvorakX1150,96%62400000,80140000042324
Zach PariseX3344,97%14900000,592700000134421
Colton SissonsX4253,25%15400000,56110000140225
Tony DeAngeloX010,00%000000,480000000201210
Zach BogosianX100,00%000000,470000000101021
Elias PetterssonX0043,82%90600000,66250000020111
Denis GurianovX0147,30%7400000,40120000011110
Mike MathesonX010,00%000000,42000000075001
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,47000000022030
Leo KomarovX1041,33%22500000,46000000011112
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,330000000202000
Jack RoslovicX0046,78%40400000,35010000032000
Nick RitchieX0141,94%9300000,22010010021000
Sonny MilanoX0037,50%21600000,230000000172000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,2100000001612001
Gage QuinneyX0054,55%1100000,20000000022000
William CarrierX0025,00%2400000,20000000033001
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,190000100568000
Boo NievesX0049,15%29300000,15000001100000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,130000001560000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz36141830,9002,9420402110010000120,37583412003
Alex Nedeljkovic249840,8923,18135801726660000,700202234210

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX56212647102051401736214012,14%10110919,80681435165000273
Kris Letang (TOT)X56103747315601547910528599,52%95138224,684812531790111152
__Kris Letang (NAS)X387253221420117477417409,46%6593524,6226835112011091
__Kris Letang (VAN)X18312151014037323111199,68%3044724,812241867000161
J.T. MillerX56202343124351061571956217110,26%11117921,054812371720003160
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X57202343-6241059107211431489,48%10111119,49561153158011294
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X45161935-1120105289175361249,14%786219,16461048114011172
__Tanner Pearson (VAN)X124485407183672411,11%324920,71101545000122
Neal PionkX5610253555001046169153614,49%33100317,92591443146000045
Alexander EdlerX4992332-15801498280286211,25%69118624,20235421460000136
Jonas BrodinX5332730112007565318189,68%7099418,761347330000155
Ben ChiarotX566232916720137477832567,69%63115320,603710401630001166
Tom WilsonX5215132817600225681124010513,39%13100319,29246241490002110
Brayden SchennX561511261024107366102218314,71%599817,8222414161000132
Bo HorvatX5211152682099812141889,09%484316,2111220106000014
Brady TkachukX56101323134551204796176610,42%167011,9601101700008
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4481523880208210030688,00%772116,3811212441013158
__Paul Stastny (STL)X6314-3607101661418,75%113622,67011117101133
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X3851419112013728424545,95%658515,3910111280002125
Brandon TanevX5611102152401155998285511,22%1087315,59235447000287
Justin Braun (TOT)X5261319165401284949152212,24%81105020,1832527980000142
__Justin Braun (VGK)X3751116124601004144142211,36%6688123,8032527960000122
__Justin Braun (VAN)X1512348028851020,00%1516911,2600002000020
Andy GreeneX52313161818061583042810,00%7188917,090002120000137
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X53571216041517122427,04%858611,06000950101230
__Colton Sceviour (BOS)X26527140343542132511,90%337514,44000948101228
__Colton Sceviour (VAN)X27055020716299170,00%52117,800000200002
Brad Richardson (TOT)X537310-114051454583015,56%53867,2900005000128
__Brad Richardson (BOS)X32639-114041363552217,14%42808,7600001000128
__Brad Richardson (VAN)X21101000109103810,00%11065,050000400000
Ryan CarpenterX56426812026364616298,70%64498,0300000000028
Joakim Nygard (R)X7101-1000231233,33%0375,320000000000
Dryden HuntX141012004051420,00%0805,690000100000
Andreas BorgmanX9011200320110,00%2657,190000100002
Isac LundestromX8000000011000,00%091,090001200000
Ville Heinola (R)X9000-200101010,00%1596,590000600002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX4157,11%131500000,853100000011551
Kris Letang (TOT)X200,00%000000,680100003100233
__Kris Letang (NAS)X200,00%000000,680100003100
__Kris Letang (VAN)X000,00%000000,670000003100
J.T. MillerX3148,92%74200010,732100010031422
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X6045,10%10200100,77050110033334
__Tanner Pearson (CHI)X5043,82%8900000,81050110033
__Tanner Pearson (VAN)X1053,85%1300100,64000000033
Neal PionkX030,00%000000,70000001100122
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000000,540000000161241
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,600000001120002
Ben ChiarotX310,00%000000,50000000430201
Tom WilsonX2047,12%10400100,56010003400333
Brayden SchennX2155,78%14700000,52361101100052
Bo HorvatX1055,06%98800000,62220000022101
Brady TkachukX1348,15%5400000,69010101100122
Paul Stastny (TOT)X4154,34%79500000,64020000011013
__Paul Stastny (STL)X2154,41%13600000,59010000011
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X2054,32%65900000,65010000011
Brandon TanevX3043,84%7300000,48000000041212
Justin Braun (TOT)X110,00%000000,360000000114032
__Justin Braun (VGK)X100,00%000000,360000000114
__Justin Braun (VAN)X010,00%000000,360000000114
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,360000002230101
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0154,17%7200000,410000001290111
__Colton Sceviour (BOS)X0156,86%5100000,370000001290
__Colton Sceviour (VAN)X0047,62%2100000,470000001290
Brad Richardson (TOT)X2149,48%38800000,52000000055121
__Brad Richardson (BOS)X1149,31%29000000,64000000055
__Brad Richardson (VAN)X1050,00%9800000,19000000055
Ryan CarpenterX0050,00%22400000,270000000242000
Joakim Nygard (R)X00100.00%400000,54000000000000
Dryden HuntX0050,00%600000,25000000099000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,31000000000000
Isac LundestromX0060,00%500000,00000000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)53321450,9172,3031082311914320200,76338523805
__Jacob Markstrom (BUF)32100,9621,331800141040000,000030
__Jacob Markstrom (VAN)50301350,9132,3629282211513280200,76338493
Jack Campbell113300,9012,4037400151520010,0000551000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX562727548435881122256916412,00%12108219,329112043163000249
Jeff CarterX561028380361083107150391156,67%9103118,411101134154000237
Richard PanikX56132437-43201217413941989,35%11108419,364610301400002134
Erik HaulaX56141933-7401497153361319,15%986315,4219103216200007
Samuel GirardX4752328-32020716125298,20%5899621,19491340141000037
Nikita ZadorovX5181927-694101964851183515,69%93100619,7244819670000149
Philippe Myers (TOT)X564172113300925032122612,50%5193716,731231047000076
__Philippe Myers (NYR)X3839121220066311421721,43%2654814,4100003000039
__Philippe Myers (VGK)X1818911002619181095,56%2539021,641231044000038
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X5511819151804642102305910,78%272013,10000115100009
__Andrew Mangiapane (NYR)X42851312160392973174610,96%148911,6400051600009
__Andrew Mangiapane (VGK)X1333632071329131310,34%123217,8100063400000
Adam LarssonX5511718-6495127634211252,38%89106119,290004180002193
Derick BrassardX556915114045838122417,41%069812,700000800004
Jordan WealX5651015-710020336826537,35%385615,2901122900002
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X5041115-816067343982810,26%35105221,0421320116000024
__Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X373811-111003922327239,38%2882422,2721320115000014
__Erik Gustafsson (VGK)X13134360281271514,29%722817,5200001000010
Markus NutivaaraX567714-10360352849103014,29%45105418,8230323166000089
Chris WagnerX5649131295109346819445,88%1265211,64011110000027
Oskar SundqvistX528210-81203810162184712,90%1958711,29000000006198
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X5044856024273393212,12%43827,6400002000027
__Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X3723530017141562113,33%01985,360000000000
__Jacob de la Rose (VGK)X132132607131831111,11%418414,1200002000027
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X55246-7602325308246,67%24077,4001176000003
__Kiefer Sherwood (NYR)X42224-6602022215159,52%23177,5601176000002
__Kiefer Sherwood (VGK)X13022-100339390,00%0906,880000000001
Logan O'ConnorX43325-71153133092010,00%33307,680000000003
Caleb JonesX21145-440142012158,33%1529614,08000314000026
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X35224-400422254208,00%12015,7500001000011
__Morgan Frost (NYI)X34224-400422254208,00%12015,9100001000011
__Morgan Frost (VGK)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Tyson JostX6022200395230,00%3457,5300001000013
David BackesX56011-916036916380,00%34157,4001124100002
Kirby Dach (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX7045,05%20200011,00361000120640
Jeff CarterX0252,65%130300000,74260020011132
Richard PanikX0046,34%8200000,68000001300111
Erik HaulaX3154,25%82400000,76240000410401
Samuel GirardX010,00%000000,56000000091001
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,54000021100312
Philippe Myers (TOT)X100,00%000000,45000000130301
__Philippe Myers (NYR)X100,00%000000,44000000130
__Philippe Myers (VGK)X000,00%000000,46000000130
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X1228,75%8000000,53120000031012
__Andrew Mangiapane (NYR)X1125,00%6000000,53010000031
__Andrew Mangiapane (VGK)X0140,00%2000000,52110000031
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,340000001390002
Derick BrassardX3047,46%84700000,43000000033011
Jordan WealX0050,00%7400000,350000000281101
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X300,00%000000,290000000111210
__Erik Gustafsson (NYR)X200,00%000000,270000000111
__Erik Gustafsson (VGK)X100,00%000000,350000000111
Markus NutivaaraX100,00%000000,27000000011000
Chris WagnerX0059,18%4900000,40001000052101
Oskar SundqvistX2051,36%80800000,34000001100102
Jacob de la Rose (TOT)X1052,44%8200000,42000000055010
__Jacob de la Rose (VAN)X1045,16%3100000,50000000055
__Jacob de la Rose (VGK)X0056,86%5100000,33000000055
Kiefer Sherwood (TOT)X1040,89%26900000,290000001160020
__Kiefer Sherwood (NYR)X1040,60%26600000,250000001160
__Kiefer Sherwood (VGK)X0066,67%300000,450000001160
Logan O'ConnorX0038,10%2100000,30000100000100
Caleb JonesX010,00%000000,34000000000011
Morgan Frost (R) (TOT)X1053,22%23300000,40000000000000
__Morgan Frost (NYI)X1053,22%23300000,40000000000
__Morgan Frost (VGK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Tyson JostX0050,79%6300000,89000000000000
David BackesX0051,19%8400000,050000000562000
Kirby Dach (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry21100,8962,50120005480000,000022000
Jonathan Quick36211210,9092,862079819910890010,875163519335
Antti Raanta2271210,8903,42119320686160021,00031935010

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX562321448200132145236631569,75%19120921,584483914300012125
Matt Duchene (TOT)X561925440120291661715712811,11%9107719,23551030148000173
__Matt Duchene (NJD)X42152035080211241294210011,63%580319,1235819105000149
__Matt Duchene (WAS)X144590408424215289,52%427419,582021144000024
Alex OvechkinX55151732060016270189441207,94%7123422,433582814500011176
Blake WheelerX5211193001759512014942867,38%11106520,4935827138000389
Calle JarnkrokX56101727101009103142371207,04%1497317,3803328138101226
Nate SchmidtX5651823-24010859532635,26%67129723,16358491410000165
P.K. Subban (TOT)X5761319-13520180477319378,22%58118720,8333629190000083
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X4341216-1038011940578257,02%4883119,3223525145000047
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X14213-314061716111212,50%1035725,49101445000036
Luke KuninX467916326077348026668,75%359112,8500053700000
Evan Bouchard (TOT)X5511314-9241050313711192,70%55104619,0204411860000125
__Evan Bouchard (NYI)X3911112-1412102025318133,23%4684821,7304411850000122
__Evan Bouchard (WAS)X1602251203066360,00%919912,410000100003
Nino NiederreiterX567613-15100474065123510,77%564211,4600013900009
Robby FabbriX5621113-1118058525618463,57%25349,540000700006
Oskar LindblomX565510-114027419123585,49%75329,5000005011117
Warren FoegeleX473710-1110036435724505,26%54409,360000100001
Luke Schenn (TOT)X291910-42810469821012,50%2046215,92022243000034
__Luke Schenn (BOS)X15134413515441425,00%817611,720000100007
__Luke Schenn (WAS)X14066-81553154160,00%1228620,43022241000027
Henri JokiharjuX56099-1542097393112150,00%5490316,13000544000059
Zac RinaldoX29224-711514141521313,33%11786,130000000000
Aaron NessX3203318022812580,00%1746814,6100001000030
Dmytro Timashov (R)X18101-22026164126,25%11136,270000000002
Kyle CliffordX35011-14019810460,00%11263,600000200000
CJ SuessX1000000000000,00%010,620000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX3044,33%9700010,73040000011423
Matt Duchene (TOT)X1352,74%133100010,82180000120440
__Matt Duchene (NJD)X1252,69%100400010,87180000120
__Matt Duchene (WAS)X0152,91%32700000,66000000120
Alex OvechkinX2242,61%23000010,52480000000143
Blake WheelerX2052,21%63400000,56261000033104
Calle JarnkrokX2043,57%81700000,55000000042120
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,350000002120100
P.K. Subban (TOT)X100,00%000000,32000001100030
__P.K. Subban (MTL)X100,00%000000,39000001100
__P.K. Subban (WAS)X000,00%000000,17000001100
Luke KuninX1049,24%13200000,54000000011203
Evan Bouchard (TOT)X000,00%000000,2700101002811011
__Evan Bouchard (NYI)X000,00%000000,2800101002811
__Evan Bouchard (WAS)X000,00%000000,2000000002811
Nino NiederreiterX0041,67%4800000,41000000052011
Robby FabbriX0040,79%45600000,491100000253020
Oskar LindblomX1047,37%5700000,38000000033111
Warren FoegeleX0032,71%10700000,45000000063101
Luke Schenn (TOT)X000,00%000000,430011000283101
__Luke Schenn (BOS)X000,00%000000,460010000283
__Luke Schenn (WAS)X000,00%000000,420001000283
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,200000000568101
Zac RinaldoX0045,40%16300000,45000010066100
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,130000000323001
Dmytro Timashov (R)X010,00%300000,18000000066000
Kyle CliffordX0046,67%1500000,160000000336000
CJ SuessX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper53262420,9032,5531740313513890120,90020524320
Malcolm Subban40220,8684,1823000161210000,6676452000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX5524295313601201442095315311,48%2120921,974121638187101276
Mikko RantanenX53212748540531042106716510,00%9113721,45681438183000164
Ryan SuterX56113647-280188989206312,36%79142525,4481119521980221142
Vladimir TarasenkoX561926451310049851615011711,80%7101018,045141933173000036
Nicklas BackstromX5492635118044143113471147,96%8103719,2116718167011281
Andreas AthanasiouX5612193112275954292286613,04%790616,17461016126000031
Adrian KempeX5182230236090488616749,30%498419,301111214158000022
Erik CernakX48101626078101736068293314,71%60106522,18549351251011103
Jonas SiegenthalerX56520251022072715711338,77%67107919,2642619860002124
Nick LeddyX56322251118077546115274,92%49103218,4313428137000049
Ian ColeX51716237420163597612399,21%65115222,58235291420001111
Boone JennerX521282031807511976194915,79%1171113,67112516000194
Mark PysykX5631518214087373113239,68%4685415,251341254000051
Mattias JanmarkX56710175208628719838,05%977013,75011322000199
Teuvo TeravainenX1958130008355823378,62%539620,832131462011142
Nick CousinsX566410-110068466212429,68%259310,6000014000032
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X4017822006327153126,67%3247511,8800002000029
__Chad Ruhwedel (CLG)X3917811606127153126,67%2846011,8000002000027
__Chad Ruhwedel (WIN)X1000140200000,00%41515,130000000002
Evan RodriguesX5652700012041131912,20%23486,220000100003
Trevor LewisX480441201823240220,00%33126,490000100000
Jujhar KhairaX56213-3240446167812,50%02404,290000900000
Calle RosenX16112-18011733233,33%1118611,6200001000010
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X28101-3003611049,09%0883,130000500003
Brandon GignacX19000000010110,00%0492,570000100007
Alexander Volkov (R)X21000-320114210,00%0633,010000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX2354,69%149200200,88170000011841
Mikko RantanenX5045,10%10200000,84170001100535
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,660000001150224
Vladimir TarasenkoX3041,33%7500000,89130000032056
Nicklas BackstromX4054,28%126200000,67270000053401
Andreas AthanasiouX3048,75%8000000,68020010022121
Adrian KempeX0046,76%13900000,61110000071221
Erik CernakX200,00%000000,490010101170212
Jonas SiegenthalerX010,00%000000,46000000031111
Nick LeddyX100,00%000000,480000000193110
Ian ColeX110,00%000000,40000000011130
Boone JennerX4253,25%86200000,56020001100111
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,420000000226001
Mattias JanmarkX0240,00%6500000,44000000130121
Teuvo TeravainenX1032,35%3400000,66130000040010
Nick CousinsX2045,66%17300000,340000000101101
Chad Ruhwedel (TOT)X000,00%000000,340000000111100
__Chad Ruhwedel (CLG)X000,00%000000,350000000111
__Chad Ruhwedel (WIN)X000,00%000000,000000000111
Evan RodriguesX1061,11%1800000,4000000002323101
Trevor LewisX0048,28%17400000,260000000485000
Jujhar KhairaX0143,75%6400000,2500000003631100
Calle RosenX010,00%000000,22000000022001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0044,32%8800000,23000000011000
Brandon GignacX0023,53%3400000,00000000000000
Alexander Volkov (R)X000,00%200000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell31000,9401,66108203500000,0000155000
David Rittich55331660,9072,4832962413614630000,78132551565