Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 23 février 2021 at 20:43
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark StoneX201011211220395691205910,99%641520,773361560000054
Brendan GallagherX20710172100402359203011,86%236918,452241563000126
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1651015480144746143510,87%232620,40044651000041
Tyler ToffoliX203101342022225522435,45%234217,1003386100000
Andrew CoppX204711136022264212369,52%833016,5200001000452
Nathan BeaulieuX204711717526212361817,39%2440820,391121160000049
Eric StaalX2028103002394311294,65%334517,2504466100000
Ryan McDonaghX163691007281631218,75%2736422,77101640000044
David PerronX20369014042315825425,17%136017,99022106300002
Charlie CoyleX20448514035355715417,02%633016,4800005000047
Joe ThorntonX2025780073927697,41%128314,1601101100000
David SavardX1716753354723113119,09%2437922,27101336000044
Jeff PetryX13336-18039122151614,29%1330623,571011039000016
Marco ScandellaX20336616025192431312,50%1742121,072131350000024
Josh MansonX201567140331692611,11%2038619,30011325000046
Mason AppletonX1211205565811012,50%01149,510000000000
Riley StillmanX11101311510441425,00%112711,571011100002
Daniel CarrX20101-2407512798,33%01336,650000100003
Maxime LajoieX4011200140000,00%25413,490000000003
Ryan PoehlingX20011-2007911390,00%01226,120000000000
Cooper MarodyX5000100141010,00%0234,570000000001
Kyle TurrisX8000-300160220,00%0425,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark StoneX3058,00%5000001,01120000011342
Brendan GallagherX1256,52%2300000,92050000011220
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2050,12%42100000,92040000031021
Tyler ToffoliX0030,43%2300000,76120000081101
Andrew CoppX1153,57%11200000,67000000021110
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%000000,54000011100001
Eric StaalX0057,81%42900000,58020000011000
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%000000,49000000011111
David PerronX0040,00%3000000,50220000071001
Charlie CoyleX0150,34%14700000,49120000130001
Joe ThorntonX1057,46%36200000,49000000077111
David SavardX010,00%000000,37000010051000
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,39000000011001
Marco ScandellaX000,00%000000,28000000084110
Josh MansonX000,00%000000,31000000062100
Mason AppletonX0050,00%400000,35001000011000
Riley StillmanX100,00%000000,16001000088010
Daniel CarrX0033,33%600000,1500000001616000
Maxime LajoieX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Ryan PoehlingX0055,56%3600000,1600000002016000
Cooper MarodyX0040,00%2500000,00000000000000
Kyle TurrisX0053,85%3900000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson20110,9321,8498003440000,6005119000
Connor Hellebuyck1911430,9182,13112722404880000,50014191210

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX1941115-212020395518367,27%3048925,753473071011047
Ondrej PalatX1531114-22022305613395,36%333722,480331152101128
Jared SpurgeonX194913-31805728518317,84%2847224,863363070000142
Rickard RakellX187512160234359174011,86%538521,39224863000025
Scott Laughton (TOT)X197512-1100535548134214,58%834117,93145746000123
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X11011002551520,00%11212,450000000002
__Scott Laughton (ARZ)X186511-2100515043123713,95%732818,23145746000121
Nick SchmaltzX19381150014921102514,29%134217,99134742000010
James van RiemsdykX19459-4553184918418,16%135018,44112105900007
Kyle PalmieriX19437-813546165410377,41%238920,451121167000124
Mats ZuccarelloX1733620012027122711,11%121112,4100021100000
Tyler JohnsonX14145-6005132716273,70%422516,0600063200002
Devon Toews (TOT)X19145-31202021314123,23%1239420,751122061000027
__Devon Toews (BUF)X2011200257020,00%03919,720003800004
__Devon Toews (ARZ)X17134-51201816244104,17%1235520,871121753000024
Shayne GostisbehereX19055-220913106100,00%1928114,8100041600007
Justin FaulkX19224-61203522336146,06%2538620,291121946000039
Cedric PaquetteX19202-5401626304176,67%31849,6900015000231
Jan RuttaX51121003420050,00%77515,0100001000015
Tyler MotteX8022220565280,00%2658,060000200003
Ilya LyubushkinX160221604167340,00%1721913,710000000007
Ross Johnston (TOT)X17022-2801423450,00%11347,860000500001
__Ross Johnston (BUF)X2011100311130,00%02914,550000000001
__Ross Johnston (ARZ)X15011-3801112320,00%11046,960000500000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X1910101003611185175,56%020911,000000300008
__Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X1000-100301000,00%01010,180000300000
__Brendan Lemieux (ARZ)X1810111003311175175,88%019911,040000000008
Rocco GrimaldiX19101-500112206185,00%01889,8700002000118
Kevin ConnautonX7000000300000,00%0152,150000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX110,00%000000,61000000011201
Ondrej PalatX1144,62%6500000,83010000190120
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%000000,55000001200121
Rickard RakellX2042,71%29500000,62110001200003
Scott Laughton (TOT)X0052,30%43400000,70010000210120
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X0050,00%1800001,61000000210
__Scott Laughton (ARZ)X0052,40%41600000,67010000210
Nick SchmaltzX0050,32%31000000,640000002140000
James van RiemsdykX0060,71%2800010,51110010210100
Kyle PalmieriX0044,44%3600000,36010100022000
Mats ZuccarelloX0028,57%700000,57000000043001
Tyler JohnsonX0043,75%17600000,44000000011100
Devon Toews (TOT)X100,00%000000,25000000061000
__Devon Toews (BUF)X000,00%000000,51000000061
__Devon Toews (ARZ)X100,00%000000,23000000061
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%000000,360000000191000
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,21000000088000
Cedric PaquetteX0054,33%20800000,22000000066000
Jan RuttaX000,00%000000,53000000011000
Tyler MotteX0030,30%3300000,62000000085000
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%000000,180000000141001
Ross Johnston (TOT)X0030,77%1300000,30000000000000
__Ross Johnston (BUF)X000,00%400000,69000000000
__Ross Johnston (ARZ)X0044,44%900000,19000000000
Brendan Lemieux (TOT)X0044,44%2700000,1000000001313100
__Brendan Lemieux (BOS)X000,00%100000,0000000001313
__Brendan Lemieux (ARZ)X0046,15%2600000,1000000001313
Rocco GrimaldiX1029,17%2400000,11000000011000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin (R)21100,9232,51119005650000,0000217000
Robin Lehner177910,9122,63102602455140000,8005172111

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX1910112142056554113418,52%745724,071341073123156
Jaccob SlavinX1911516-400527266223,85%3046024,210331669033048
Dylan LarkinX185611-310015495221599,62%433418,531121270101111
Charlie McAvoyX193811-439575424415276,82%2546124,272132272011031
Brandon Montour (TOT)X20110110603719225194,55%1136818,39123826000054
__Brandon Montour (MIN)X10178040209124148,33%821821,82123825000034
__Brandon Montour (BOS)X10033020171010150,00%315014,9600001000020
Brock BoeserX193710-12016204711436,38%137819,89112137400013
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X19369-34035354922386,12%040321,220111171000124
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X2000-1006117150,00%05226,1200017000115
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X17369-24029244221337,14%035120,65011106400008
Jimmy VeseyX1943702091727122014,81%526413,8800004000016
Jake DeBruskX19437-20081032111812,50%234718,2601167000001
Brad RichardsonX1951608021152121323,81%31588,3300001000015
Matt GrzelcykX191562402212174145,88%1532016,841011060000014
Torey KrugX19066320920162150,00%1039320,71000872000010
Scott MayfieldX190664120481816530,00%2533717,7600049000035
Drake Batherson (TOT)X19325-125514102141114,29%01859,7600000101221
__Drake Batherson (ARZ)X1000000001000,00%088,350000000000
__Drake Batherson (BOS)X18325-125514102041115,00%01779,8400000101221
Colton SceviourX1932504025242581312,00%227114,28000334000121
Colin WhiteX19235411511111351015,38%01859,760000000001
Jordan KyrouX1913400019721214,29%01176,140000500000
John QuennevilleX101123001321150,00%0585,800000000001
Luke SchennX210104000100100.00%0126,090000000001
Nick SeelerX2011000000000,00%1115,720000000000
Jake Evans (R)X2000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael BuntingX2000-100201010,00%0199,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX1253,32%61700010,92020001100130
Jaccob SlavinX010,00%000000,70000000210100
Dylan LarkinX1056,66%38300000,66010000020000
Charlie McAvoyX110,00%000000,48000000150003
Brandon Montour (TOT)X100,00%000000,600000000161001
__Brandon Montour (MIN)X100,00%000000,730000000161
__Brandon Montour (BOS)X000,00%000000,400000000161
Brock BoeserX0151,72%2900000,53010000041000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X1043,04%7900000,45010000061110
__Jonathan Huberdeau (STL)X0044,44%5400000,00000000061
__Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X1040,00%2500000,51010000061
Jimmy VeseyX1040,00%2000000,53000000077200
Jake DeBruskX1034,62%2600000,40000002200001
Brad RichardsonX1148,48%16500000,76000000011111
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%000000,380000000161001
Torey KrugX000,00%000000,300000002190000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,360000001190101
Drake Batherson (TOT)X0059,09%2200000,54001001200000
__Drake Batherson (ARZ)X000,00%100000,00000001200
__Drake Batherson (BOS)X0061,90%2100000,56001001200
Colton SceviourX0157,78%4500000,37000000011110
Colin WhiteX0046,07%19100000,54000010044001
Jordan KyrouX00100.00%200000,69000000071000
John QuennevilleX00100.00%100000,69000000033000
Luke SchennX000,00%000001,64000000011000
Nick SeelerX000,00%000001,75000000000000
Jake Evans (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael BuntingX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brian Elliott20100,8792,8684004330000,0000118000
Semyon Varlamov187830,8932,93106401524870000,7147181202

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan MarchessaultX208816-440662772184411,11%244122,062462172000128
Alex PietrangeloX176915-44044258223210,34%2739823,412573961000146
Brock McGinnX205813114048396220488,06%739519,761341366000248
William NylanderX2031013-400356789353,85%344021,981671672000027
Mikael GranlundX205712-64022405815398,62%745422,715271972000153
Filip Zadina (R)X20437180161638132810,53%134017,0212386600000
Artem AnisimovX20347100642429337,14%333916,9712386600000
Ryan MurrayX202574801425225109,09%2240120,040001152000143
MacKenzie WeegarX20167-3381070293512252,86%3148624,291231961000046
Vince Dunn (TOT)X21156-11203416189135,56%1635416,87112561000023
__Vince Dunn (VAN)X4000-200002000,00%0143,570000000000
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X1715611203416169136,25%1634020,00112561000023
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X20235-1004312311238,70%320310,1600000000020
Nick JensenX20145-5115251811369,09%2235917,96112322000148
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X20224-3001014218199,52%026213,0900012000026
__Mathieu Joseph (ARZ)X2011000100000,00%0115,580000000001
__Mathieu Joseph (BUF)X18213-300914218199,52%025113,9300012000026
John HaydenX20224-22605611228179,09%224412,210000000000
Rasmus Sandin (R)X20044-81401997460,00%1226913,4300031100002
Barrett Hayton (R)X200221004118440,00%31135,6400001000013
Travis BoydX20101-20001612288,33%01537,640000200000
Urho VaakanainenX7011-100710000,00%5527,430000000003
Dennis CholowskiX5000060343000,00%2418,170000000004
Colton WhiteX7000200301000,00%0354,950000600000
Rem PitlickX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Luke JohnsonX7000000000010,00%050,770000000005
Zack MacEwenX20000-1401028450,00%0894,460001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan MarchessaultX1251,06%4700000,73120003300213
Alex PietrangeloX300,00%000000,75000000022021
Brock McGinnX0338,71%3100000,660000000106222
William NylanderX0046,42%57300000,59120000120011
Mikael GranlundX3042,65%13600000,53010000061010
Filip Zadina (R)X0052,00%2500000,41000001100001
Artem AnisimovX1051,84%46100000,41000000062000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,35000000062000
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%000000,290011002100001
Vince Dunn (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000022011
__Vince Dunn (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000022
__Vince Dunn (BUF)X000,00%000000,35000000022
Carter Verhaeghe (R)X1046,90%22600000,490000000111010
Nick JensenX000,00%000000,280001001160000
Mathieu Joseph (TOT)X0014,29%1400000,31000000022000
__Mathieu Joseph (ARZ)X000,00%100001,79000000022
__Mathieu Joseph (BUF)X0015,38%1300000,24000000022
John HaydenX0033,33%1200000,33000000011100
Rasmus Sandin (R)X000,00%000000,300000000202000
Barrett Hayton (R)X0060,61%3300000,3500000002011000
Travis BoydX0050,98%15300000,13000000066000
Urho VaakanainenX000,00%000000,38000000031000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Colton WhiteX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Rem PitlickX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Luke JohnsonX00100.00%200000,00000000033000
Zack MacEwenX0015,38%1300000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury (TOT)158510,9152,3786021344020110,6005147130
__Marc-Andre Fleury (VAN)21100,9112,24107014450000,000022
__Marc-Andre Fleury (BUF)137410,9162,3975320303570110,6005125
Martin Jones51400,9073,0527500141510000,0000515010

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Esa LindellX1921113-71803940269237,69%3249125,862131863000152
Phil KesselX195712-20011376122418,20%136118,982131357000127
Timo MeierX193912014061333918427,69%243222,74033958000256
Max PaciorettyX16628-1140183147143512,77%536422,731121050000255
Alex DeBrincatX19358110022275118425,88%134217,990221455000020
Ryan JohansenX12437-34012293122512,90%424720,55101533000119
Joel EdmundsonX19426-8260752229111113,79%1844923,643031461000148
TJ BrodieX13246-600923214209,52%1527821,420331136000036
Jesper BrattX19325-100011928131710,71%023912,5700011000002
Jack HughesX14145-100125161136,25%219914,2100012300003
Rasmus AnderssonX19055-880391615640,00%2539820,97022746000143
Chad RuhwedelX19055160381411270,00%1327114,2500002000016
Jordan GreenwayX19314-695412627102311,11%323912,6000002000018
Marcus SorensenX19224-32018152031110,00%41357,120000000009
Marc Staal (TOT)X7134-1409960116,67%1312017,17123412000012
__Marc Staal (COL)X3112-1206140025,00%44916,231012400002
__Marc Staal (CLG)X4022020382010,00%97117,870222900009
Nicolas Hague (R)X13123216026360116,67%1820615,8600021300007
David KampfX19123-7601130167166,25%221711,43000116000112
Paul LaDueX14033220453110,00%614710,5200001000017
Kevin StenlundX16112-300312931011,11%01257,810000000000
Dylan SikuraX18022-120349270,00%01096,080000000001
Alexander WennbergX10011000726142150,00%113613,6501111400000
Michael Dal ColleX2000000000000,00%010,330000000000
Alexander True (R)X6000100111000,00%071,150000100000
Lias AnderssonX9000000222020,00%0323,560000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Esa LindellX100,00%000000,53000000051000
Phil KesselX1138,46%3900000,67020000073030
Timo MeierX0028,57%3500000,56120002300011
Max PaciorettyX1039,73%14600000,44110000022210
Alex DeBrincatX0044,44%1800000,47120000044001
Ryan JohansenX0052,25%33300000,57000000033010
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%000000,27000000011102
TJ BrodieX000,00%000000,43000000044010
Jesper BrattX0033,33%1800000,42010000033000
Jack HughesX0048,72%23400000,50000000180000
Rasmus AnderssonX000,00%000000,250000000195001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,370000000191100
Jordan GreenwayX2040,00%4500000,33000010011001
Marcus SorensenX017,14%1400000,59000000022010
Marc Staal (TOT)X000,00%000000,67000000052000
__Marc Staal (COL)X000,00%000000,82000000052
__Marc Staal (CLG)X000,00%000000,56000000052
Nicolas Hague (R)X000,00%000000,29000000000000
David KampfX0046,97%26400000,28000000033000
Paul LaDueX000,00%000000,410000000122000
Kevin StenlundX0056,76%7400000,32000000088000
Dylan SikuraX0014,29%700000,370000000182000
Alexander WennbergX0049,39%16400000,150000001100000
Michael Dal ColleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander True (R)X0066,67%600000,00000000000000
Lias AnderssonX0038,10%4200000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Louis Domingue10001,0000,001500070000,000003000
Cory Schneider93330,9032,9353300262680000,625888100
Thomas Greiss113700,8943,3560921343200000,0000118100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X208122070075256114114,29%739819,89112659101242
Elias LindholmX2081119-7140585471235711,27%444222,120551461011036
Nikolaj EhlersX209817-71410112576163611,84%140520,23516196100003
Vincent TrocheckX2077145140494354103212,96%231315,63112145600000
Patrik NemethX201121341603922187125,56%3242721,35123960000064
Nico HischierX2011112-94017615021602,00%337518,7704485800003
Cody CeciX2011011-72004721267113,85%3949424,690441056101166
Nick BoninoX20358-4204453614298,33%827413,6900013011391
Josh LeivoX19257-44038225139,09%120410,720000200000
Alex TuchX2042616021152281518,18%221810,9200023000010
Brett ConnollyX20336080101428102510,71%133116,5400055900003
Tucker PoolmanX20235-614033131721011,76%1431715,83101826000012
Noah HanifinX20145-9802523201075,00%2143521,751121463011024
John MooreX2005544026912370,00%2335017,4800000011163
Derek RyanX202241001131891611,11%11145,6800000000010
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X14044-3802814124100,00%1528920,64022734000042
__Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X2011-120421010,00%12311,490110000000
__Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X12033-260241211490,00%1426622,17011734000042
Marcus FolignoX20213-52952925306266,67%625612,8000004000277
Nicolas DeslauriersX11011002131033,33%01111,330000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X51012408133133,33%56813,620000100003
Bobby RyanX1000000001000,00%077,070000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX3000120141120,00%54414,830000400001
Andrew LaddX20000220617570,00%01115,570000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ilya Mikheyev (R)X1035,48%3100001,01000000021211
Elias LindholmX2046,34%24600000,86000002500111
Nikolaj EhlersX2128,57%2800000,84001010011130
Vincent TrocheckX1154,19%40600000,90000000052121
Patrik NemethX000,00%000000,610000001160110
Nico HischierX0051,10%49900000,64000000021100
Cody CeciX000,00%000000,450000000162012
Nick BoninoX1153,97%36500000,580000001120101
Josh LeivoX0140,00%1500000,69000000022000
Alex TuchX0052,00%2500000,55000000044000
Brett ConnollyX1044,83%2900000,36000000011001
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,32000000210001
Noah HanifinX000,00%000000,230000000171000
John MooreX000,00%000000,290000000202000
Derek RyanX0047,62%8400000,70000000150001
Nikita Zaitsev (TOT)X000,00%000000,280000000140000
__Nikita Zaitsev (STL)X000,00%000000,870000000140
__Nikita Zaitsev (CAR)X000,00%000000,230000000140
Marcus FolignoX0039,13%2300000,23000100022000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000,00%000001,76000000000000
Jeremy Lauzon (R)X000,00%000000,29000001100000
Bobby RyanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andrew LaddX0037,50%800000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar (R)11000,8853,0060003260000,000012000
Petr Mrazek177910,8983,23102160555380020,0000173000
Laurent Brossoit20200,8853,51120007610000,0000215000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX2116173391554867129448012,40%1047822,783252160011443
Artemi PanarinX2181624840173268246211,76%246522,131341060101225
Kevin ShattenkirkX2111617-616040232611223,85%2248323,010441261011031
Tanner PearsonX216612-711522417212578,33%540419,260331554000034
Nazem KadriX216511-8215624555163510,91%236217,25213145200016
Nikita Gusev (R)X21561140072836162713,89%039018,5501145000000
Danny DekeyserX152810-3601210133415,38%2029019,32022424000029
Mark BorowieckiX14279-921558212081610,00%2632923,50112735000028
Tyler EnnisX21279-22025203512295,71%236317,2812355100000
Cal ClutterbuckX2044834050253173212,90%625912,9600001000133
Dillon DubeX21358-2005162261613,64%025712,2300001100004
Valtteri FilppulaX213470203251910915,79%31939,1800000000047
Marc-Edouard VlasicX13077-52061712690,00%1628221,70011118000031
Troy StecherX160771802912133130,00%1729918,69011420000032
Sean WalkerX18336614029151531120,00%730316,81202533000013
Michal KempnyX17156-11601626169146,25%1932819,32101434000035
Nick PaulX21325-4201720335269,09%124611,6900001000013
Zach Whitecloud (R)X3033320002010,00%0154,990000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX21202-5003692422,22%01346,380000000000
Juuso RiikolaX90224601561130,00%912413,800000100004
Sheldon RempalX3101-20000100100.00%0124,080000000001
Libor HajekX71012004321150,00%710815,3600000000010
Micheal FerlandX21011-5202478240,00%21396,620000000003
Gemel SmithX1000000000000,00%000,350000000000
Michael McLeodX1000000000000,00%000,230000000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X3000-100000000,00%0144,820000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX1356,69%63500011,38040011300241
Artemi PanarinX1046,15%2600101,031400011000110
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%000000,70000000120011
Tanner PearsonX1044,00%5000000,59030100053011
Nazem KadriX3053,57%42000000,61120010022200
Nikita Gusev (R)X0035,29%3400000,56010000011111
Danny DekeyserX000,00%000100,69000000022000
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,55000010053101
Tyler EnnisX0031,25%3200000,50110000032000
Cal ClutterbuckX0144,44%2700000,62000002200012
Dillon DubeX0046,15%1300000,62000000290001
Valtteri FilppulaX0049,33%22300000,73000000210000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%000000,500000000132000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,470000001160000
Sean WalkerX000,00%000000,40000000011000
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,37000000140001
Nick PaulX1053,67%25900000,41000001100001
Zach Whitecloud (R)X000,00%000004,00000000000000
Jonny BrodzinskiX0040,00%500000,3000000001515001
Juuso RiikolaX000,00%000000,32000000011000
Sheldon RempalX000,00%100001,63000000022000
Libor HajekX000,00%000000,19000000011000
Micheal FerlandX0050,00%800000,140000000211000
Gemel SmithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael McLeodX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Yakov Trenin (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist117110,8553,2459301322210001,0007912010
Philipp Grubauer123720,8723,7469100433360000,8758129100

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX204182210034938142610,53%3850425,2246102767000261
Gustav NyquistX209918300123561213914,75%236018,00156115900003
Miro HeiskanenX1841216-340103827122014,81%2038321,253361943011042
Andrei SvechnikovX207815-5140552252144413,46%446023,022461365000058
Pierre-Luc DuboisX206915-640325446123613,04%446523,24134665000060
Jakob ChychrunX201121301206216419252,44%1743821,901452357011149
Sam ReinhartX20831112074848152016,67%237218,60101557101113
Kasperi KapanenX144711-540618439209,30%726418,84235104600003
Brenden DillonX2038112380823320101115,00%2944422,18112738000044
Thomas ChabotX201891120362272614,29%930715,34134130000012
Carl SoderbergX2035844018362651411,54%124412,22123732000014
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X20437280291531152712,90%132516,2322464900001
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X21010001042425,00%03115,631011300000
__Pavel Buchnevich (COL)X18336280281527132311,11%129316,3012354600001
Ivan BarbashevX20347620029193052010,00%327713,8600000000019
Ethan Bear (R)X17134020112175414,29%1121812,820111100005
Radek FaksaX20134580141915586,67%21668,3200003000115
Ryan DonatoX20213140210188811,11%122311,150000000009
Casey CizikasX20101-5601821143147,14%41778,8300001000121
Luke Glendening (TOT)X201011209873314,29%21025,100000000007
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X2000-100022110,00%0178,400000000005
__Luke Glendening (COL)X181012209652220,00%2854,740000000002
Josh ArchibaldX3011000535120,00%03210,700000000000
Andrew AgozzinoX3000000000000,00%010,230000000001
Daniel BrickleyX3000000311000,00%03411,420000000002
Matthew HighmoreX4000-200122100,00%0327,910000000000
Joe HickettsX4000-100011000,00%0143,460000000000
Alexandre TexierX8000-200122000,00%1324,040000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX000,00%000000,870000001100121
Gustav NyquistX2132,00%2500001,00000001100011
Miro HeiskanenX100,00%000000,84000000210200
Andrei SvechnikovX3041,07%5600000,65110000210101
Pierre-Luc DuboisX3051,59%63000000,65110000260021
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%000000,59000000011001
Sam ReinhartX1151,38%32700000,59000001100102
Kasperi KapanenX0039,13%2300000,83000000011110
Brenden DillonX000,00%000000,50000000240200
Thomas ChabotX000,00%000000,590000000161000
Carl SoderbergX0050,00%16400000,65000000240011
Pavel Buchnevich (TOT)X0040,91%2200000,43000000011020
__Pavel Buchnevich (NJD)X00100.00%200000,64000000011
__Pavel Buchnevich (COL)X0035,00%2000000,41000000011
Ivan BarbashevX0046,99%8300000,51000000120111
Ethan Bear (R)X000,00%000000,37000000000001
Radek FaksaX0051,59%12600000,480000001100000
Ryan DonatoX0042,86%1400000,27000001100000
Casey CizikasX0050,00%17600000,1100000001717010
Luke Glendening (TOT)X0046,15%3900000,2000000001616000
__Luke Glendening (NJD)X0052,17%2300000,0000000001616
__Luke Glendening (COL)X0037,50%1600000,2300000001616
Josh ArchibaldX000,00%000000,62000000011000
Andrew AgozzinoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Daniel BrickleyX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Matthew HighmoreX00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Alexandre TexierX00100.00%300000,00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros53200,9182,1830201111340000,000053000
Anton Khudobin21100,8893,00120006540010,0000211000
Elvis Merzlikins (R)137600,8893,2278400423800101,0002136000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX2010919-480715873134713,70%546923,473361352000366
Olli MaattaX2061319-5220673231182019,35%3150825,393361356011047
Jakub VranaX209918-60013258124815,52%341620,824261152000220
Alec MartinezX2031518-99520322991210,34%2943621,793251846022052
Mikael BacklundX11581332011463753313,51%323020,92123327101128
Anthony BeauvillierX2021113-3201321409305,00%226413,20055125110119
Ryan GetzlafX20369-615557464614316,52%637118,56022637011144
Marcus JohanssonX20358-4209193913277,69%433316,6503344800000
Anton StralmanX16178-440162219695,26%2137223,24055744000041
Andreas JohnssonX20347-1202292292113,64%223211,590000000002
Wayne SimmondsX20336-12753710216914,29%122711,350000000006
Colin MillerX19066-118041148250,00%1333817,78000325000027
Travis ZajacX202350405372042310,00%924912,4401102000032
Brett KulakX20134-14015473014,29%161999,9510114000018
Austin CzarnikX2021310008143814,29%11286,380000000000
Miles WoodX202131802091281116,67%21356,770000000008
Nic PetanX20123-3000586412,50%0703,490110000000
Matt RoyX13033-2140311126580,00%1126120,070001725000026
Kevin LabancX20202-4601228327326,25%231815,9210123100002
Jarred TinordiX201124301048494611,11%2328914,4700012000012
Victor RaskX201012001763916,67%0703,520000000005
Dean KukanX9011200013000,00%2323,590000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX0048,76%44500000,81020000011213
Olli MaattaX100,00%000010,75000000560200
Jakub VranaX0146,34%4100000,86020001500110
Alec MartinezX110,00%000000,83001000560010
Mikael BacklundX1150,51%29700001,13010000130120
Anthony BeauvillierX0039,13%2300000,99000000160011
Ryan GetzlafX1055,40%41700100,48030010170010
Marcus JohanssonX0146,15%2600000,48000001100001
Anton StralmanX000,00%000000,43000000070000
Andreas JohnssonX1036,36%1100000,60110001100010
Wayne SimmondsX1136,36%2200000,5300001001510102
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,360000001190000
Travis ZajacX0046,62%26600000,40000002200000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,40000000091000
Austin CzarnikX1060,00%500000,470000001120000
Miles WoodX0035,71%1400000,4400000001111010
Nic PetanX0046,58%7300000,860000000109000
Matt RoyX000,00%000000,230000000135000
Kevin LabancX0026,32%1900000,13000000022000
Jarred TinordiX000,00%000000,14000100120000
Victor RaskX1055,22%6700000,28000001100000
Dean KukanX000,00%000000,62000000098000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Samsonov136610,9102,9679101394310210,8336137100
Casey DeSmith73310,8993,2542400232270000,5002713100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX2191322-240396181217311,11%547422,5748122275000030
Mike HoffmanX2171017-34017257921518,86%143820,86145156700001
Logan CoutureX214131712034677426595,41%841519,760441463000156
Colton ParaykoX217815-5260713041161717,07%3154025,714262373000041
Ryan EllisX1731215-210038383818377,89%3042024,732352655000039
Dominik KubalikX21591434030246717397,46%237918,07066136500004
Travis SanheimX21751266029192961724,14%3646221,992241467000139
Clayton KellerX215712-200182945112811,11%143620,76347147500014
Adam FoxX2121012-31003828229219,09%2145821,802241571000024
Braydon CoburnX2146108255456154626,67%1529814,1700006000027
Viktor ArvidssonX21459-4005293562611,43%333616,00224961000018
Zack KassianX2135851756091892416,67%227713,180000200000
Roope HintzX2125722026294317224,65%124511,670000900002
Carter RowneyX211563802113194185,26%61828,6700015000151
Zach SanfordX2132534014132161314,29%11376,520001200000
Teddy BluegerX2123514023342211139,09%725712,2300000000024
Brett PesceX10055220586140,00%1013012,9700000000016
Brad HuntX140550002710140,00%419513,960003900003
Mark JankowskiX21224200011136615,38%11225,810000100000
Anders BjorkX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X1000-100000000,00%044,450000000000
Par LindholmX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Josh BrownX2000120610000,00%02412,020000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0055,59%60800010,93010000011201
Mike HoffmanX1137,84%3700000,78010000032100
Logan CoutureX2050,09%55700000,820100001100103
Colton ParaykoX200,00%000000,56000000021210
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,71000001200020
Dominik KubalikX1026,67%3000000,74000000044110
Travis SanheimX200,00%000000,52000000051131
Clayton KellerX1134,21%3800000,55010000011101
Adam FoxX000,00%000000,520000000101000
Braydon CoburnX110,00%000000,67000100022210
Viktor ArvidssonX0035,90%3900000,54000000180000
Zack KassianX1055,00%2000000,58000100011102
Roope HintzX0050,00%1600000,57000000011011
Carter RowneyX0055,00%2000000,66000000055001
Zach SanfordX1043,33%3000000,73000000033010
Teddy BluegerX1149,50%30100000,39000000099000
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,770000000101000
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,510000000141000
Mark JankowskiX0143,92%14800000,660000000133000
Anders BjorkX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Timothy Liljegren (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Par LindholmX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Josh BrownX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pavel Francouz32000,9411,59150004680000,0000219010
Frederik Andersen1911620,9082,75111500515550120,7504192110

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sami VatanenX2131922020052414217207,14%2550524,072462267000052
Tomas TatarX2191120160485170185512,86%347322,512461465000264
Nic DowdX219918-5120343561154214,75%1135717,00235226100006
Chris TierneyX19971614024752123317,31%738920,452131558000026
Nick Suzuki (R)X2121416-6205424114304,88%139318,70156563000018
Anthony ManthaX1367130115351842103114,29%028221,71224843000132
Tyler BertuzziX216612-340311751194011,76%242920,44134859000141
Garnet HathawayX215712-1155461940122912,50%129614,08022627000016
Brent SeabrookX2137101381049102441812,50%2041619,80101760000050
Andrej SekeraX210101001201531216110,00%3142920,430221463000057
Ben HuttonX18167-2601919165186,25%2843123,921011053000054
Jay BeagleX21246-610016444211194,76%825011,9000000000228
Blake Lizotte (R)X162352001201531313,33%11177,320000200002
Mario Ferraro (R)X21044-1601833230,00%101637,780000000008
Loui ErikssonX21303-7002193072610,00%322210,570000100009
Tomas NosekX21213-520920253278,00%21979,3900000000111
Milan LucicX21202-51001881341215,38%01326,290000000001
Nicolas Aube-KubelX18101-5002863716,67%01045,750000000000
Nick BjugstadX201011000020050,00%050,260000200001
Dennis Gilbert (R)X18011-4201457130,00%41035,730000000000
Radim SimekX19011-880291914130,00%1625013,16000613000129
Matt IrwinX21011-720101766140,00%1621510,250000000006
Connor CarrickX17000-500142110,00%4392,310000000002
Rhett Gardner (R)X18000-100213120,00%0261,430000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,870000002120110
Tomas TatarX1033,72%17200000,85010000210321
Nic DowdX2051,32%7600001,01000000033211
Chris TierneyX1144,05%47900010,82010001200101
Nick Suzuki (R)X0051,42%49200000,810100000183001
Anthony ManthaX1029,41%3400000,92021000000210
Tyler BertuzziX0051,92%5200000,56010002200011
Garnet HathawayX0145,83%2400000,81000010033011
Brent SeabrookX010,00%000000,480011000125020
Andrej SekeraX000,00%000000,470000000213000
Ben HuttonX100,00%000000,33000000190000
Jay BeagleX0048,00%30000000,480000001160000
Blake Lizotte (R)X0053,10%11300000,85000000077010
Mario Ferraro (R)X000,00%000000,490000000217000
Loui ErikssonX1057,14%1400000,27000001100000
Tomas NosekX0049,02%5100000,30000000033001
Milan LucicX0057,14%700000,30000000077000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0014,29%700000,1900000001010000
Nick BjugstadX1033,33%300003,8600000001010000
Dennis Gilbert (R)X000,00%000000,1900000001610000
Radim SimekX000,00%000000,080000000199000
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,0900002002117000
Connor CarrickX000,00%000000,00000000088000
Rhett Gardner (R)X0018,18%1100000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk84300,8873,4547000272390010,0000714100
Jordan Binnington145630,8903,5780600484370100,6676147000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler BozakX218715-44085461144413,11%539518,821121652101344
Jake VirtanenX216814-526051276716338,96%134816,59123105200000
Joonas DonskoiX215914-5007357317536,85%434716,52134175100000
Joel Eriksson EkX213101300018375614515,36%644421,14224855000236
Keith YandleX2131013-6201625167918,75%2252324,90101758000070
Nick FolignoX217512-2395836056133612,50%1448122,92123955000170
Josh BaileyX215510-2001458012516,25%749923,78011955000585
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX21538-1009394092612,50%1123711,300000100000
Justin SchultzX21358-523517181741817,65%1544120,98224749011056
Curtis LazarX21437-1001024306713,33%225512,1500000000121
Kris RussellX21257-72406729207710,00%4149523,550111158000160
Mike ReillyX21077120045125160,00%1129313,970000200003
Andrew CoglianoX21055-110034302910220,00%523611,240000000000
Cody Glass (R)X21224-1201161531413,33%01266,010000000000
Stephen JohnsX11134-1140307114149,09%821019,07011219011024
Scott HarringtonX12044-71002488530,00%1322218,53022229000026
Xavier OuelletX71236006432133,33%38411,970000000005
Christian FischerX21123-18024182912,50%11265,980000000000
Sven BaertschiX21033-1203812650,00%21376,510000100029
Chris BigrasX210333402036240,00%1625212,0200001000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler BozakX1058,06%45300000,76000000021021
Jake VirtanenX1026,32%1900000,80000000011010
Joonas DonskoiX1052,78%3600000,81000000021100
Joel Eriksson EkX0046,97%6600000,59000000062010
Keith YandleX000,00%000000,50000000180011
Nick FolignoX2045,60%68200000,50001001100111
Josh BaileyX1160,00%3000000,40000001100101
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0054,14%26600000,67000000052001
Justin SchultzX000,00%000000,36000000072001
Curtis LazarX1054,90%5100000,55000000022000
Kris RussellX000,00%000000,28000000150000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,480000000215000
Andrew CoglianoX0045,45%2200000,420000000212000
Cody Glass (R)X0043,70%13500000,63000000055000
Stephen JohnsX000,00%000000,38000000085100
Scott HarringtonX000,00%000000,360000000122000
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,72000000011000
Christian FischerX0028,57%700000,4800000002015000
Sven BaertschiX0028,57%700000,440000000215000
Chris BigrasX000,00%000000,240000000212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Bernier104500,9103,1253900283100000,0000912100
Pekka Rinne133810,8933,5872101434010120,0000129100

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brock NelsonX209817500295973235712,33%542721,363141462000141
Johnny GaudreauX205111654010527426466,76%341820,921231355000039
Jordan StaalX196511126062434382913,95%1033017,36022749000124
Cam FowlerX203811-14014273813247,89%1848124,072132661000039
Tyler PitlickX206410210038303182219,35%626213,11011311000038
Joe PavelskiX205510210051316014448,33%541320,66123555000130
Riley SheahanX20268040746262157,69%724712,3700000000042
Jeff SkinnerX20347-1208244319386,98%235517,751121057000018
Jordie BennX181677155322295711,11%2130917,15011217000130
Sam GagnerX20044100614289200,00%326113,070000100004
Cody EakinX20213-64010251771811,76%11728,610000000000
Greg PaterynX20123260152117885,88%2741120,560001058000057
Brandon CarloX12033-546204318198140,00%2927623,02022221000135
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X1403358014197290,00%1326518,90000115000039
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X6022200253030,00%68914,7700000000019
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X801138012144260,00%717621,99000115000020
Danton HeinenX200330001017228230,00%127113,56022648000016
Connor CliftonX2003301605087230,00%1534617,29000243000023
Troy TerryX20022-300114127160,00%11618,060000700001
Devin ShoreX410110030100100.00%0276,760000000000
Frederick GaudreauX8101-4004441225,00%0698,580000100005
Austin WagnerX20011-48013311050,00%01346,710001400004
Taro HiroseX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Seth GriffithX4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Zac DalpeX4000000000000,00%020,430000100000
Kyle CapobiancoX11000380101011030,00%720218,38000314000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brock NelsonX2152,76%56100000,80010000120204
Johnny GaudreauX3036,59%8200000,76010000032111
Jordan StaalX0054,47%35800000,67000002200111
Cam FowlerX010,00%000000,46000000062111
Tyler PitlickX1126,09%2300000,76010001100101
Joe PavelskiX1048,28%2900000,48010001100021
Riley SheahanX0055,73%26200000,65000000120000
Jeff SkinnerX1145,83%7200000,39010000140010
Jordie BennX000,00%000000,450010002120100
Sam GagnerX0035,90%3900000,310000000207001
Cody EakinX0051,72%14500000,35010001100010
Greg PaterynX100,00%000000,150000000152000
Brandon CarloX000,00%000000,220020200121000
Niklas Hjalmarsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,230000000142001
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (NYR)X000,00%000000,450000000142
__Niklas Hjalmarsson (FLO)X000,00%000000,110000000142
Danton HeinenX0033,33%1500000,2200000002016000
Connor CliftonX000,00%000000,170000001200000
Troy TerryX0066,67%600000,250000000207000
Devin ShoreX00100.00%200000,74000000000000
Frederick GaudreauX0033,33%1500000,29000000000000
Austin WagnerX0027,27%1100000,150000001200000
Taro HiroseX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Seth GriffithX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac DalpeX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mikko Koskinen146620,9092,3384801333610000,8336146110
Keith Kinkaid63300,9212,5036000151900000,0000614110

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX18121224340245080324915,00%337520,822791452000145
Alex IafalloX18611174001028719518,45%535419,692572065000011
T.J. OshieX184131744046215918366,78%134619,20459176500000
Leon DraisaitlX1851116-5003658519505,88%034919,37279226500000
Carson Soucy (R)X186915613546174092615,00%3137821,024372554000043
John CarlsonX14411150209142691315,38%933123,612462055000031
Jordan EberleX186713-7002943124713,95%229316,28336115300000
Michael Del ZottoX18491321404912217919,05%1634719,273361140000035
Shea TheodoreX1811112-700924266173,85%1240722,621671467000019
Lawson CrouseX184372220751331102012,90%329616,4521394300000
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X12246-360631216169,52%222819,00011636000012
__Pavel Zacha (CLG)X82351403251351215,38%114518,1400032700005
__Pavel Zacha (LAK)X4011-420368140,00%18320,710113900007
Noel AcciariX17415-280195629102213,79%721512,6400000000138
Ryan HartmanX182354401517216109,52%21488,2000000000221
Madison BoweyX1014524012551320,00%617217,1900021100005
Jesper FastX181230803120387322,63%828215,6400002000356
Tyler MyersX18033-2295401310060,00%1936420,20000211000040
Nate ThompsonX18202210018191111018,18%11427,9000000000018
Erik JohnsonX8112-46020941025,00%1012615,8000000000018
Kenny AgostinoX150112001210340,00%01006,670000000000
Michael FrolikX18011-40058205130,00%118310,180000000000
Jamie OleksiakX40003601120010,00%46015,080000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2154,93%53700011,28120000130321
Alex IafalloX3035,71%2800000,96000000011121
T.J. OshieX1146,15%2600000,98230000022210
Leon DraisaitlX1051,43%48800000,92030000140110
Carson Soucy (R)X000,00%000000,79000100053104
John CarlsonX000,00%000000,91000000010110
Jordan EberleX1140,00%2000000,89000004400111
Michael Del ZottoX100,00%000000,75000000055111
Shea TheodoreX010,00%000000,590000004170010
Lawson CrouseX0037,50%2400000,47000000140002
Pavel Zacha (TOT)X0046,80%20300000,53000000083010
__Pavel Zacha (CLG)X0047,22%18000000,69000000083
__Pavel Zacha (LAK)X0043,48%2300000,24000000083
Noel AcciariX0050,00%28200000,47000001100010
Ryan HartmanX0048,15%2700000,68000000051000
Madison BoweyX100,00%000000,58000001200010
Jesper FastX0043,33%3000000,210000000122000
Tyler MyersX000,00%000000,170001000182000
Nate ThompsonX0047,62%16800000,28000000066000
Erik JohnsonX000,00%000000,32000000043000
Kenny AgostinoX0040,00%500000,200000000153000
Michael FrolikX0046,15%1300000,1100000001815000
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Gillies10011,0000,0033000130000,667301000
Carter Hutton64000,9142,2831601121400100,0000513100
Jake Allen138500,8993,0674400383750000,8336134101

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX2061218728064287424568,11%537018,49112165000018
Alex GoligoskiX2021416-328057253811195,26%2744922,472682150011071
Barclay GoodrowX207815919537454393016,28%833316,6601118011052
Patric HornqvistX207411820272444103015,91%337918,95101650101239
Alexander RadulovX204711-44021365016408,00%439719,83134105100008
Duncan Keith (TOT)X19279-42011231931010,53%2239120,59123735000147
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X91453003811129,09%1315517,18000110000016
__Duncan Keith (MIN)X10134-72081582812,50%923723,66123625000131
John KlingbergX20088-720515225130,00%2347823,900221150000059
John TavaresX1043700043540152810,00%220220,2501182600004
Victor OlofssonX20437-7203235715277,02%237418,7010194600000
Radko GudasX20257-238077291641512,50%3143021,5010138000054
Blake Coleman (TOT)X19426-214055266215396,45%333317,521011857000117
__Blake Coleman (ARZ)X1000020404030,00%01111,220000000003
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X8101-1602512303143,33%315819,780001232000114
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X10325-160261428122210,71%016316,3510162500000
Frank VatranoX20336-18016253610278,33%830515,25000624000144
Sean KuralyX20235-38025282061310,00%428014,0001114000274
Tyson BarrieX20055-1201316137100,00%1637518,73011545000143
Alex GalchenyukX20123-6001017173145,88%21638,1611231900009
Dylan McIlrathX15112335526272614,29%917211,461011200004
Nick Caamano (R)X510104011100100.00%2387,520000000000
Craig SmithX20101-1160171615496,67%11708,530000100000
Matt BenningX2000160721000,00%32211,180000000003
Kurtis GabrielX2000000020000,00%042,230000000004
Martin FrkX8000-100004140,00%0394,870000100000
Austin WatsonX13000-320201010590,00%31098,4200000000140
Pierre Engvall (R)X20000-11405824390,00%21658,2500000000114
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX1046,67%7500000,97120000031112
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%000000,710000001110000
Barclay GoodrowX1147,51%40200000,90001001100100
Patric HornqvistX0147,62%2100000,58000001300210
Alexander RadulovX1052,00%2500000,55020000055010
Duncan Keith (TOT)X100,00%000000,46000000150000
__Duncan Keith (BOS)X000,00%000000,65000000150
__Duncan Keith (MIN)X100,00%000000,34000000150
John KlingbergX000,00%000000,330000000202000
John TavaresX0052,31%28100000,69020000022010
Victor OlofssonX1037,04%2700000,37000000180000
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,33000000210000
Blake Coleman (TOT)X0044,10%22900000,36010000031020
__Blake Coleman (ARZ)X0035,71%1400000,00000000031
__Blake Coleman (BOS)X0053,33%1500000,13010000031
__Blake Coleman (MIN)X0044,00%20000000,61000000031
Frank VatranoX0036,96%9200000,39000000021000
Sean KuralyX0045,66%31100000,36000000011000
Tyson BarrieX000,00%000000,270000000203000
Alex GalchenyukX0048,15%18900000,3700000001211000
Dylan McIlrathX000,00%000000,23000010099001
Nick Caamano (R)X000,00%000000,53000000000000
Craig SmithX0032,86%7000000,1200000001818000
Matt BenningX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Kurtis GabrielX0058,33%1200000,00000000000000
Martin FrkX0025,00%800000,00000000088000
Austin WatsonX0020,00%500000,0000000001313000
Pierre Engvall (R)X0055,56%2700000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray135510,8963,4473240424040000,8005119102
Cam Talbot92610,8723,9147600312430000,0000911002

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX18111223-200125958144218,97%444824,914591651000153
Nikita KucherovX18101323160263568185514,71%441022,773471250000048
Reilly SmithX188132116037298122479,88%738521,381561750000030
Roman JosiX123161920014203312249,09%2531626,302791942000032
Filip ForsbergX1821113-410036386515563,08%635519,740551451000031
Mattias EkholmX12291114021181661512,50%2729324,422351133000028
Valeri NichushkinX18437-410030142931813,79%332117,8431465100006
Jake McCabeX18257-8200412518111111,11%2635319,59112532000033
Filip HronekX18426-720057192061420,00%2444324,63202854000039
Emil Bemstrom (R)X18336-26019292772111,11%130316,8500034300002
Alex FormentonX18325-10155121325102112,00%322912,700000100008
P.K. SubbanX18145-92006019223124,55%2337020,550111045000036
Miikka SalomakiX18134-1140721155206,67%321011,650000000001
Steven StamkosX3213100712123716,67%06120,181014900006
A.J. GreerX18213000114112518,18%2965,310000000007
Steven KampferX15123-14015551320,00%918812,5200000000021
Hudson FaschingX18123-114021122911153,45%221912,170000200000
Fredrik ClaessonX18033-42017910160,00%523312,960000000004
Daniel SprongX18022100159120,00%0854,750000000000
Brett RitchieX14000300835220,00%0412,960000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX2155,88%65500101,03040000120140
Nikita KucherovX3148,39%3100001,12240001100201
Reilly SmithX0029,58%7100001,09140000022013
Roman JosiX000,00%000001,20000000320111
Filip ForsbergX0028,00%2500000,731200003100111
Mattias EkholmX000,00%000000,75000000011010
Valeri NichushkinX0117,39%2300000,44000000021000
Jake McCabeX110,00%000000,40000001100001
Filip HronekX010,00%000000,27000000011100
Emil Bemstrom (R)X0037,69%39000000,40110000130002
Alex FormentonX0036,00%2500000,44000010210000
P.K. SubbanX100,00%000000,27000000051020
Miikka SalomakiX0141,15%22600000,380000000141000
Steven StamkosX0051,02%9800000,99110001100110
A.J. GreerX0145,45%1100000,63000000044000
Steven KampferX000,00%000000,32000000073000
Hudson FaschingX0038,10%2100000,27000000022000
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,260000000183000
Daniel SprongX0040,48%4200000,470000000184000
Brett RitchieX00100.00%100000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky179530,8853,53100300595120100,60015171101
Curtis McElhinney20100,9014,3597007710000,0000117000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX211118291020103865175816,92%143020,483361461011118
Patrice BergeronX217132064026648621688,14%1647822,741231957000151
Brad MarchandX149918580333340122622,50%330621,86224541101125
Kris LetangX2171118832070234292716,67%2849923,772352165000037
Sidney CrosbyX209817400224570234412,86%038919,431121756000140
Joel ArmiaX2141216912048375910346,78%831114,83112210000030
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X2156113608234292711,90%128413,5001111200002
__Dominik Kahun (SJS)X4011000139160,00%04310,790000000000
__Dominik Kahun (NAS)X1755103607203382115,15%124014,1401111200002
Shea WeberX182810214049293115246,45%2742423,552131542000149
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X215490180682432173415,63%139118,61033264000110
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X4000-3601147680,00%06817,1100021300000
__Matthew Tkachuk (NAS)X175493120572025112620,00%132218,97033051000110
Cale MakarX210998601117207130,00%1947822,75011954011259
Brayden PointX12347-240929387247,89%220617,18011325101118
Luca SbisaX21347111406518236913,04%2838818,46112828000152
Quinn HughesX21066140314208140,00%840019,03033944000010
Dante Fabbro (R)X210554140191318660,00%1732215,3200014000038
Filip ChytilX21303275752041115,00%422410,660001500004
Robert ThomasX1921320042021599,52%119210,1000006000010
Josh Norris (R)X21022220583280,00%11276,050000400008
Jordan MartinookX21011-1603117135160,00%326512,60000316000226
Mathieu PerreaultX21011460986550,00%11517,200000000000
Jordan OesterleX1000000000000,00%044,000000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X4000000000000,00%061,550000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1046,67%6000201,35230003700501
Patrice BergeronX0255,23%62100000,84030000410211
Brad MarchandX1041,38%2900001,18110001200033
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,72010000120111
Sidney CrosbyX3049,65%42700000,88030000031220
Joel ArmiaX0015,00%2000101,03000002200210
Dominik Kahun (TOT)X0044,72%12300000,78000000011110
__Dominik Kahun (SJS)X0025,00%400000,46000000011
__Dominik Kahun (NAS)X0045,38%11900000,83000000011
Shea WeberX000,00%000000,47000000062011
Matthew Tkachuk (TOT)X1040,74%2700000,46110000033111
__Matthew Tkachuk (SJS)X0057,14%700000,00000000033
__Matthew Tkachuk (NAS)X1035,00%2000000,56110000033
Cale MakarX000,00%000000,380000000216000
Brayden PointX0148,00%7500000,68000001100001
Luca SbisaX000,00%000000,360000000101003
Quinn HughesX000,00%000000,300000000216000
Dante Fabbro (R)X000,00%000000,310000001210000
Filip ChytilX1050,00%1200000,27000010011001
Robert ThomasX2042,57%14800000,31010000055020
Josh Norris (R)X0052,07%12100000,3100000002111000
Jordan MartinookX0044,21%9500000,080000000217000
Mathieu PerreaultX0037,50%800000,1300000002118000
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Noah Gregor (R)X000,00%400000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak1911620,9052,67112501505290100,76913192101
Anders Nilsson32000,8673,16152008600000,0000219000

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX2081220020155660184413,33%239319,63022749000028
Anthony CirelliX2081119340406076275010,53%1248924,472351353022188
Artturi LehkonenX2010717-3160633149183020,41%839919,93224948000147
John Marino (R) (TOT)X197714614029404093117,50%3845724,044152661101174
__John Marino (COL)X11233000473714,29%32222,1700061100004
__John Marino (NJD)X186511314029363362418,18%3543524,144152051101169
Anders LeeX204711414053255716397,02%241720,86134950112250
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X203811-1009314419396,82%231415,71101426000017
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X211220002111100.00%1105,030000000000
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X18279-3009294318384,65%130416,89101426000017
Evgenii DadonovX202793203225921343,39%338419,180221053000020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX9178-6602514156136,67%817519,50022622000014
Marcus PetterssonX20178-63403925144177,14%2441320,63011747000060
Trevor Moore (TOT)X20347-420212425132512,00%326713,3600001000020
__Trevor Moore (TBL)X2011100100110,00%0126,020000000000
__Trevor Moore (NJD)X18336-520202425122412,00%325514,1800001000020
Erik GudbransonX20336-32807513155420,00%2836218,10101316000055
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X20156-21603313134167,69%3342521,26022428000063
David KrejciX17325-5003372361613,04%021812,840001000000
Noah Dobson (R)X17044-320558020,00%51599,3401141600006
Gustav ForslingX112130207330066,67%7676,130000000004
Ondrej KaseX9033-20028172130,00%113715,2702242000000
Christian JarosX110331601473140,00%611210,1500000000014
Jake GardinerX2003364017147180,00%629914,9402212600005
Ryan ReavesX20101-4160383124118,33%320710,330000000006
Michael RasmussenX18011-20029111120,00%01166,460000100001
Kristian VesalainenX20000-100276360,00%0864,320000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1150,99%50600011,02140002400310
Anthony CirelliX2147,89%71200000,78130000070131
Artturi LehkonenX1132,00%2500000,85000004400313
John Marino (R) (TOT)X100,00%000010,61000001300200
__John Marino (COL)X000,00%000002,71000001300
__John Marino (NJD)X100,00%000010,51000001300
Anders LeeX0048,57%3500000,53140000033001
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X0154,84%3100000,70000000410030
__Brandon Sutter (COL)X010,00%000003,97000000410
__Brandon Sutter (NJD)X0054,84%3100000,59000000410
Evgenii DadonovX0041,38%2900000,47130000044010
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%000000,91000000032000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%000000,39000000150001
Trevor Moore (TOT)X1030,00%2000000,52000001100001
__Trevor Moore (TBL)X0050,00%200001,66000001100
__Trevor Moore (NJD)X1027,78%1800000,47000001100
Erik GudbransonX100,00%000000,33000000044001
Vladislav Gavrikov (R)X000,00%000100,28000001100000
David KrejciX0053,67%25900000,46000000011000
Noah Dobson (R)X000,00%000000,500000001170000
Gustav ForslingX100,00%000000,89000000022000
Ondrej KaseX0063,64%1100000,44000000090000
Christian JarosX000,00%000000,54000000150000
Jake GardinerX000,00%000000,2000000002016000
Ryan ReavesX0042,86%1400000,10000000044001
Michael RasmussenX0044,27%13100000,170000000183000
Kristian VesalainenX0033,33%300000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson1810620,9142,73109802505830100,8899181320
Jonas Johansson (R)10000,9293,0439002280000,000001000
Alexandar Georgiev11000,8753,6965004320000,7504120000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor MurphyX2031417-22805341428177,14%2548924,441452155000163
Adam HenriqueX18610163209486521489,23%333218,43268747000334
Gabriel LandeskogX206915-512063437120528,45%446623,310441251000387
Jason DemersX205712-18044191881427,78%2649924,944151055000073
Auston MatthewsX166511-4201667719487,79%838624,110221243000079
Kyle OkposoX20549-78023133171716,13%336418,2030385100000
Dmitry KulikovX20369-5300673318101416,67%2942821,393251048000060
Evan BouchardX20099-575101417430,00%2543321,66033547000069
Casey MittelstadtX163582003142451912,50%327317,0623544000008
Brett HowdenX20426120622191921,05%31075,3600000000013
Pat MaroonX20246-718050102612207,69%226413,2101112000001
Adam LowryX20415-28025322782614,81%21919,5700006000214
Zack SmithX131451803820339263,03%321716,6701153200000
Lucas WallmarkX18224-7401136437164,65%422712,5900048000232
Adam ClendeningX20134-3235211382212,50%1429614,8100002000227
Mark Alt (TOT)X20033-214032134030,00%824912,450000100002
__Mark Alt (MTL)X1000020000000,00%054,530000000000
__Mark Alt (NYI)X19033-212032134030,00%824512,870000100002
Jean-Sebastien DeaX20112-820110231154,35%124612,3100001300000
Logan Shaw (R)X91010003731233,33%0566,180000000000
Brendan PerliniX20011400100110,00%1452,250000000009
C.J. SmithX20011-200186170,00%01668,290000000001
Morgan Frost (R)X18000-100042020,00%0321,750000100000
Adam ErneX20000-11201746150,00%21145,680000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,700000004150111
Adam HenriqueX0151,99%40200000,96110000010111
Gabriel LandeskogX2046,67%6000000,64010001100020
Jason DemersX110,00%000000,48000000120110
Auston MatthewsX2152,29%56800000,57010000011200
Kyle OkposoX0143,33%3000000,49010000011010
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,42000000160001
Evan BouchardX000,00%000000,420000100203001
Casey MittelstadtX0047,06%1700000,59000000042002
Brett HowdenX0054,39%11400001,12000002200000
Pat MaroonX0033,33%2100100,45000000190001
Adam LowryX1054,12%19400000,52010001100010
Zack SmithX0053,33%1500000,460000001100001
Lucas WallmarkX0052,65%24500000,350100000111000
Adam ClendeningX000,00%000000,270000000141000
Mark Alt (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000001200000
__Mark Alt (MTL)X000,00%000000,000000001200
__Mark Alt (NYI)X000,00%000000,250000001200
Jean-Sebastien DeaX1033,33%1500000,16000000041000
Logan Shaw (R)X00100.00%300000,36000001100000
Brendan PerliniX0050,00%600000,440000000209000
C.J. SmithX0050,00%1400000,120000001200000
Morgan Frost (R)X0062,96%2700000,0000000001818000
Adam ErneX0044,44%1800000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood1871010,8993,20108701585760100,6676182100
Mike Smith20200,8864,05119008700010,0000218000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX186121858012479832786,12%641422,981562066000143
Jacob TroubaX1851116016077303732313,51%3043424,123361665000036
Sean MonahanX184913-210033456216396,45%234219,011231356000013
J.T. CompherX185492005394454211,36%331117,30202557000045
Jakub VoracekX18459520820466288,70%034819,3500075500000
Josh MorrisseyX18099-18028132110150,00%1840622,560221456000042
Chris KreiderX18448518072294914328,16%337620,8700086600004
Tomas HertlX143581005214212257,14%124217,3103337000023
Erik GustafssonX1835806023121841116,67%1642323,53213146700006
Hampus LindholmX18257-110029303010186,67%2440622,581012056000040
Philippe MyersX182468120281171928,57%1324113,3900002000015
Andrew MangiapaneX182246401514283217,14%019210,650001500000
Alexander KerfootX18134-180158228194,55%028215,690000000015
Nicolas RoyX182135121021201921310,53%423012,8000001000046
Kiefer SherwoodX18112-3401112114139,09%11669,2001175600000
Joey AndersonX18112-22010272314,29%11096,050000000000
Jon Merrill (TOT)X19112280242214277,14%2132617,1300013000046
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X7000-4209129130,00%514921,3400013000023
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X12112660151051420,00%1617614,6800000000024
Joel Farabee (R)X18101-220591031210,00%21106,090000000001
Rudolfs BalcersX4000200002240,00%14110,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX0148,57%52300000,87010001100112
Jacob TroubaX010,00%000000,74000000032121
Sean MonahanX0052,58%42600000,76110000042111
J.T. CompherX2146,67%24000000,58010000062101
Jakub VoracekX2042,11%1900000,52010000044000
Josh MorrisseyX000,00%000000,440000001180000
Chris KreiderX0153,57%2800000,430000001110200
Tomas HertlX1046,15%3900000,66000000033001
Erik GustafssonX200,00%000000,38000000022110
Hampus LindholmX000,00%000000,34000001100000
Philippe MyersX100,00%000000,50000000072200
Andrew MangiapaneX0020,00%1000000,420000000137000
Alexander KerfootX0054,55%2200000,28000000054010
Nicolas RoyX0147,31%9300000,26000110022001
Kiefer SherwoodX0034,40%12500000,2400000001614010
Joey AndersonX0050,00%1000000,37000000044010
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,12000000066001
__Jon Merrill (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000066
__Jon Merrill (NYR)X000,00%000000,23000000066
Joel Farabee (R)X0033,33%300000,18000000022000
Rudolfs BalcersX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart189810,9132,54108800465300101,0004180011

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon SaadX2111142514100115496256811,46%341019,533251775000130
Jake GuentzelX21111122280604087216712,64%350023,794262076000159
Matt CalvertX2111112212315633878425414,10%535416,86123116500005
Jakob SilfverbergX21101222500105587306311,49%945321,571341577000034
Calvin de HaanX191121341604732337133,03%2444623,471121970000032
Alex ChiassonX21661264072042122914,29%124711,750000000000
James NealX21571264022295318449,43%126212,4900031100001
Claude GirouxX155611100185650123610,00%336024,020111149000150
Alexander PetrovicX21191013100388100410,00%2144121,01055371000043
Robert BortuzzoX2101010417525192612150,00%2446021,890221179000043
Sam CarrickX2054914006321741529,41%030915,4310124700000
Brendan GuhleX20167360212113197,69%1529614,79011113000011
Logan BrownX131561215162824364,17%021816,8002254200012
Josh JacobsX20156340255941411,11%1626213,1200001000019
Sam BennettX211561002629249164,17%12039,670000000000
Robert HaggX82354100261621699,52%616620,801011228000017
Martin MarincinX13123610018516356,25%1925519,62000845000019
Darren HelmX21022-120624070,00%0341,640000500001
Taylor FedunX21022040742010,00%71647,8000000000112
Derek GrantX30111203662100,00%04715,5100031200000
Cole Bardreau (R)X8000-100081000,00%0415,170000000001
Jakub ZborilX8000-300430000,00%2465,760000000001
Alexander SteenX21000-600413207290,00%11326,2600000000113
Patrick RussellX21000-6001875250,00%01195,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon SaadX3237,84%3700001,22010002300103
Jake GuentzelX3034,62%10400010,88110000051320
Matt CalvertX0047,37%1900011,24000100320234
Jakob SilfverbergX2045,28%5300010,97010000022320
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,58000000062201
Alex ChiassonX1050,00%1200000,97000004400100
James NealX0036,84%1900000,92000000430001
Claude GirouxX2050,56%53800000,61000000011021
Alexander PetrovicX100,00%000000,45000000083011
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,430010000211100
Sam CarrickX1051,12%35800000,58000000044001
Brendan GuhleX000,00%000000,470000001160000
Logan BrownX0051,05%28600000,550001000100100
Josh JacobsX000,00%000000,46000000021000
Sam BennettX0052,59%25100000,590000000121000
Robert HaggX000,00%000000,60000000022010
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,24000000021000
Darren HelmX0044,44%1800001,1600000002117000
Taylor FedunX000,00%000000,240000001210000
Derek GrantX0060,47%4300000,43000000032000
Cole Bardreau (R)X0038,60%5700000,00000000088000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%000000,00000000077000
Alexander SteenX0043,75%1600000,0000000002121000
Patrick RussellX0030,00%1000000,0000000002121000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrew Hammond10001,0000,001300020000,0000021000
Braden Holtby2113710,8972,87125401605830100,3333210102

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max DomiX1981018102053456173214,29%032316,98246105600000
Aaron EkbladX1911617-36012253015173,33%2837419,671672253000048
Phillip DanaultX1978159120264446153215,22%531616,64000411000040
Drew DoughtyX1921315214034453117306,45%2149125,831341760000027
Darnell NurseX19311146100482228121310,71%2239420,752242161101152
William KarlssonX1948120409856416466,25%635418,622131029011060
Evgeny KuznetsovX195611-32010595619408,93%032417,03145154800015
Conor GarlandX1964102009203842115,79%033217,4802275500000
Kevin FialaX19639-360161650153212,00%134818,29224125900015
Paul ByronX192461001824283167,14%630416,00123828000157
Haydn FleuryX19404-31153311181622,22%629515,5130394100005
Blake ComeauX19134610027153012183,33%124112,68011114000029
Brendan SmithX191342135271080012,50%1628915,1900000000042
Jack JohnsonX19123-12404921101510,00%1838820,44000111000044
Dustin BrownX16033-5803911359240,00%025515,93011841000010
Zemgus GirgensonsX19101-540165168156,25%21638,570000100000
Victor MeteX19011120223110,00%1723,780002300000
Alan QuineX19000-4002197250,00%11467,7000000000012
Corey PerryX19000-21003116133100,00%321911,510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max DomiX3141,94%6200001,12010000022220
Aaron EkbladX000,00%000000,91000000510102
Phillip DanaultX3056,83%36600000,95010000051210
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,61000000051112
Darnell NurseX000,00%000000,71000000160111
William KarlssonX1155,17%48400000,68010001100010
Evgeny KuznetsovX0056,48%40900000,68010001500010
Conor GarlandX1135,00%2000000,60010000011111
Kevin FialaX0030,77%2600000,52010000022001
Paul ByronX1025,00%2800000,39010000042100
Haydn FleuryX110,00%000000,27001001100100
Blake ComeauX0026,67%1500000,33000000099010
Brendan SmithX000,00%000000,280000100158010
Jack JohnsonX000,00%000000,150000000135000
Dustin BrownX0027,27%1100000,241100001160000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0077,78%900000,12000000055001
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,280000000195000
Alan QuineX0046,02%17600000,0000000001919000
Corey PerryX0020,00%1500000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop1910630,9242,14115001415430000,7508190111

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX2052227134013706415527,81%247723,871671261000360
Kyle ConnorX201311241260183674235417,57%248224,112461961000268
Seth JonesX20516214155183934143014,71%3052226,091341459000054
Anthony DuclairX208816260122867193911,94%434717,33325145700003
Ivan ProvorovX207916440223745163115,56%4045722,844482259000054
Lars EllerX2031316212040515516505,45%238319,162351356000132
Andre BurakovskyX20871542091945193117,78%133016,52145114900013
Patrik LaineX20510151214057275614488,93%543821,890221062000030
Ryan GravesX203811-227564213214229,38%2846423,191231156000047
Travis KonecnyX206410840232542142514,29%123911,950111900000
Travis DermottX2036901204071701017,65%2734617,31112421000017
Oliver BjorkstrandX2035810601020389347,89%122211,100000100000
Jason DickinsonX172461016022242711197,41%119111,220000000008
Jonathan DrouinX20224-7008152071710,00%01356,750000000003
Michael StoneX16044131202444140,00%916310,220000100001
Rasmus RistolainenX511244018496611,11%711422,80101412000010
Dakota Mermis (R)X9022100936020,00%512213,520000100007
Adam GaudetteX8011100310000,00%1243,020000100002
Vinnie HinostrozaX90110403981120,00%1566,210001000003
Josh MahuraX1501113401226220,00%1424716,49000230000030
Patrick MarleauX17011-800117134120,00%01026,010000000003
David WarsofskyX1000-100010000,00%044,050000000000
Dominik SimonX5000000000000,00%010,280000100000
Max ComtoisX5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Conor ShearyX19000-500533120,00%0904,740000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX0049,47%56200101,13140002200041
Kyle ConnorX2337,50%18400001,00040000210501
Seth JonesX000,00%000000,800010001120100
Anthony DuclairX2147,37%1900000,92010000022200
Ivan ProvorovX300,00%000000,70000000041311
Lars EllerX1158,41%45200000,84030000160011
Andre BurakovskyX2150,00%2600000,91010001100101
Patrik LaineX0038,10%6300000,69030000081012
Ryan GravesX010,00%000000,47000010062002
Travis KonecnyX0047,06%1700000,84110000022010
Travis DermottX120,00%000000,520000001110011
Oliver BjorkstrandX1038,46%1300000,72000000083010
Jason DickinsonX1144,95%21800000,63000000033011
Jonathan DrouinX0044,90%4900000,59110000022000
Michael StoneX000,00%000000,490000000163000
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%000000,35000000011001
Dakota Mermis (R)X000,00%000000,33000000000000
Adam GaudetteX00100.00%400000,83000000000000
Vinnie HinostrozaX0045,95%3700000,36000000000000
Josh MahuraX000,00%000000,08000000000000
Patrick MarleauX0052,78%10800000,200000000126000
David WarsofskyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Dominik SimonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Max ComtoisX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Conor ShearyX0016,67%1200000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson32100,9342,351790071060000,0000317010
Carey Price1712230,9102,71104001475210000,66718173220

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David Pastrnak (TOT)X18101020420372878136612,82%340322,403471758000129
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X403310025142100,00%18420,9801141100003
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X1410717320352364115615,63%231922,803361347000126
Connor McDavidX1871320-46014548515518,24%342023,332792260000042
Taylor HallX187815-180303650203014,00%039521,951341060000026
Cam AtkinsonX18549-920112546244710,87%435219,58022657000041
Jonathan ToewsX18369-82033577011394,29%436620,341011557000352
Morgan RiellyX15178-760821229144,55%831721,101231552000038
Brayden McNabbX18178-42555423205165,00%4344524,72112962000048
Dylan DeMeloX18178-6140301615896,67%1833018,35123551000013
Rasmus DahlinX17156-41002915104310,00%2138122,39101546000038
Brian DumoulinX18055-10140282017450,00%2134519,17011416000043
Jason ZuckerX18303-12802693071910,00%233118,3600055700002
Joel L'EsperanceX1821300061061733,33%01015,600000000003
Denis MalginX181120209782812,50%11065,910000100008
Kaapo Kakko (R)X18112-30055175105,88%11568,660000100000
Tobias RiederX61010001241225,00%0193,220000000000
Jared McCannX15101-91003030284103,57%016210,810000100000
Luke WitkowskiXX6011240211030,00%37512,5100000000014
Jason SpezzaX18011-700318114100,00%120111,180000000009
Slater KoekkoekX18011-910035138050,00%1928615,8800009000017
Tomas Jurco (R)X14000-300547180,00%11077,630000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David Pastrnak (TOT)X2040,63%3200100,99020001200220
__David Pastrnak (NAS)X0028,57%700000,72000001200
__David Pastrnak (SJS)X2044,00%2500101,06020001200
Connor McDavidX0246,92%56900000,95020000210211
Taylor HallX0148,72%3900000,76010000061101
Cam AtkinsonX0041,67%2400000,51010000011000
Jonathan ToewsX0053,56%53400000,49120000044100
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,51000000011000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,36000100140012
Dylan DeMeloX100,00%000000,480000001110100
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%000000,320000000147001
Brian DumoulinX000,00%000000,290000000181000
Jason ZuckerX1025,00%1600000,18010000033010
Joel L'EsperanceX1052,14%11700000,59000000130000
Denis MalginX0033,33%600000,38000000043000
Kaapo Kakko (R)X0044,44%900000,26010000011000
Tobias RiederX0150,00%600001,04000001100010
Jared McCannX0053,54%9900000,1200000001414000
Luke WitkowskiXX000,00%000000,27000000061000
Jason SpezzaX0053,28%13700000,101100000181000
Slater KoekkoekX000,00%000000,0700000001817000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0066,67%600000,0000000001414000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask176910,8963,1399800524990000,81811162001
Ryan Miller20200,8237,23910011620000,0000216000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X17712191312040567811398,97%441124,191231854011464
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X2033320368040,00%04723,520002800003
__Tyler Seguin (STL)X15791610100375070113510,00%436424,281231646011461
Dougie HamiltonX2131013220046413417258,82%2853525,470331166000072
Connor BrownX2166126805327522478,00%447422,552021169000273
Chandler StephensonX215611260144642133511,90%440119,10112956000033
Christopher TanevX212810723522301861411,11%2643820,87101855000065
Martin NecasX2045944026215013308,00%135117,5610175200005
Yanni GourdeX2145911215543533213112,12%343420,65022365000144
Johan Larsson (TOT)X2245918023404313329,30%535816,27000439000020
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X7011-40011713170,00%110815,4100000000020
__Johan Larsson (STL)X15448580222330122513,33%425016,6700043900000
Andrew ShawX2127931603017218149,52%423711,280000300000
Riley NashX21358520439317249,68%424711,7700001000020
Oscar KlefbomX21088-31603142257200,00%3049223,450111660000070
Travis HamonicX2114591202929133107,69%1434816,57000624000022
Sammy BlaisX21224624045141962110,53%026612,6600001300000
Ryan PulockX1413438034161516156,67%1735024,99101843011053
Jesperi KotkaniemiX21303-2001982537,50%0773,640000400008
Derek ForbortX212139160336110418,18%1326912,8300001000015
Antoine RousselX210333202017147150,00%21587,510000000003
Frans NielsenX2111200052311389,09%01456,890000000002
Gabriel CarlssonX9022455251220,00%9889,740000000008
Alex Nylander (R)X6000-100066240,00%06611,000000000002
Michael AmadioX19000000064120,00%0321,680000300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler Seguin (TOT)X1153,44%52400000,92150001400320
__Tyler Seguin (BOS)X0050,00%400001,28010001400
__Tyler Seguin (STL)X1153,46%52000000,88140001400
Dougie HamiltonX100,00%000000,49000000011013
Connor BrownX1237,21%8600000,51040000120020
Chandler StephensonX1154,79%18800000,55120000081100
Christopher TanevX100,00%000000,46000010075011
Martin NecasX1042,86%10500000,51120000032021
Yanni GourdeX0152,20%15900000,42130100190001
Johan Larsson (TOT)X0060,61%13200000,50000000022001
__Johan Larsson (VAN)X0060,00%11500000,19000000022
__Johan Larsson (STL)X0064,71%1700000,64000000022
Andrew ShawX0023,08%1300000,76000000150002
Riley NashX0150,39%25400000,65000000064011
Oscar KlefbomX000,00%000000,320000001210000
Travis HamonicX010,00%000000,290000000122001
Sammy BlaisX0047,06%1700000,30010000084000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,23000000011000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0055,26%7600000,78020001100010
Derek ForbortX200,00%000000,22000000044011
Antoine RousselX0041,67%1200000,380100000214000
Frans NielsenX0057,60%12500000,28000000099010
Gabriel CarlssonX000,00%000000,46000010096000
Alex Nylander (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000055000
Michael AmadioX0055,17%2900000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy2110650,9301,96128444426000100,57919210700
Maxime Lagace (TOT)10100,70614,5721005170000,0000119000
__Maxime Lagace (NJD)10100,70614,5721005170000,000019

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX204141818029436218516,45%638019,02033747000033
Mitchell MarnerX2071017-340176670226610,00%543521,761121153000116
Carl HagelinX206814020153842113914,29%539719,84145648000160
Brady SkjeiX2049138140511818121622,22%1943821,90112847000055
Dmitry OrlovX194812108024101451728,57%1233017,38213443000029
Jack EichelX175611-38035366316517,94%236121,24022749000113
Dylan StromeX20561124016203292615,63%226413,1802233600000
Derek StepanX2046103005543393012,12%429114,5400000000061
Carl GunnarssonX2001010134052710330,00%2836318,1700012000048
Mikhail SergachevX20369-42204112325129,38%1544122,043141851000011
Michael RafflX20369600261126111111,54%11859,2303321300000
Zdeno CharaX20167-92404218246104,17%2443621,79000423000054
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X20336-21204224408307,50%241420,7100045300009
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X2000-1204211030,00%14221,200001400004
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X18336-110038222982710,34%137220,6600035000004
Ryan DzingelX203369001292492012,50%020310,140000900000
Kevin RooneyX16325720101472642,86%4966,0010111000022
Drake CaggiulaX20224310016923378,70%11879,340001100004
Anthony BitettoX13134717530770414,29%1321216,28000117000024
Zach Aston-ReeseX202134603211225119,09%323511,7300000000015
Jake MuzzinX9123-360211016446,25%1119521,72000920000020
Joakim NordstromX91010005321250,00%1374,100000000007
Kailer YamamotoX4011100001000,00%0163,920000000000
Brogan RaffertyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Greg McKeggX1000000000000,00%022,400000000000
Ryan LindgrenX4000-200010000,00%0123,040000000000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X7000000164010,00%1273,790000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX1045,92%19600000,95110000040121
Mitchell MarnerX3033,33%3000000,78020001100221
Carl HagelinX1025,00%2800000,71010001400011
Brady SkjeiX000,00%000000,59000000011101
Dmitry OrlovX100,00%000000,73000000000010
Jack EichelX0153,70%47300000,61220000043102
Dylan StromeX0154,14%29000000,83010000011002
Derek StepanX1049,33%37500000,69000000032010
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,550000000201000
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,41000000033001
Michael RafflX0026,67%1500000,98000000120110
Zdeno CharaX000,00%000000,320000001190002
Jaden Schwartz (TOT)X0037,14%3500000,290100001130001
__Jaden Schwartz (NJD)X0028,57%700000,000000001130
__Jaden Schwartz (TBL)X0039,29%2800000,320100001130
Ryan DzingelX0030,00%1000000,59000000055000
Kevin RooneyX0062,39%10900001,04000001100100
Drake CaggiulaX0029,63%2700000,43110000033011
Anthony BitettoX100,00%000000,38000100055010
Zach Aston-ReeseX1027,27%2200000,26000000022001
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,31000001100100
Joakim NordstromX0062,50%800000,54000000033000
Kailer YamamotoX00100.00%200001,28000000011000
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Greg McKeggX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ryan LindgrenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Jesper Boqvist (R)X0045,16%3100000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock106300,9102,4658600242670000,80010911000
Joonas Korpisalo115510,9002,8762721303010000,0000119200

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2014142812200677572184219,44%1543421,682681348101268
Christian DvorakX2031417920922639234,76%239019,480331248000040
Elias PetterssonX2041216-16022687823585,13%550225,091561457011072
Brent BurnsX204913-5195164032143212,50%3049224,593581857000057
Tony DeAngeloX2049130100231125121516,00%2039619,784151449000050
Zach PariseX205611-4006367419576,76%144222,093251858000229
Matt DumbaX20369-522052254013147,50%2248924,472132757000157
Zach BogosianX20279060331224488,33%2839719,832131349000053
Denis GurianovX20628710012153472117,65%335317,6501145000005
Colton SissonsX20448-212062174611328,70%739319,63033125600001
Mike MathesonX2015601402714411025,00%1723211,6100000000020
Sonny MilanoX20134-820219961011,11%027613,810000000000
Will ButcherX20044012018179140,00%1521310,670000000002
Leo KomarovX13303-74012282301213,04%819715,170000000000
Nick RitchieX20303-116051201971215,79%130315,1600000000020
Jack RoslovicX8022-50001411450,00%010513,070000100004
Steven SantiniX2002211351032030,00%51095,430000000000
Gage QuinneyX5011-100002130,00%0346,800000000000
Boo NievesX5000-100176030,00%0346,800000000000
Adam Boqvist (R)X200001608103230,00%71105,520000000000
William CarrierX20000-1001041260,00%1482,400000200000
Oliver KylingtonX20000000000000,00%170,340000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jean-Gabriel PageauX4055,21%45100011,29040000310242
Christian DvorakX1043,48%2300000,87140001300111
Elias PetterssonX0045,05%69700000,64240001400111
Brent BurnsX000,00%000000,53000010011000
Tony DeAngeloX010,00%000000,66000000041200
Zach PariseX1251,28%7800000,50140001100010
Matt DumbaX100,00%000000,37000000041020
Zach BogosianX000,00%000000,45000000120000
Denis GurianovX0154,55%2200000,45110002200110
Colton SissonsX0060,61%3300000,41000000150102
Mike MathesonX010,00%000000,520000000193000
Sonny MilanoX0037,66%7700000,29000000051000
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,370000001200000
Leo KomarovX0036,42%16200000,30000000077001
Nick RitchieX0048,65%3700000,20000000011000
Jack RoslovicX0056,60%5300000,38010000083000
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,3700001002011000
Gage QuinneyX0050,00%200000,59000000054000
Boo NievesX0051,16%4300000,00000000055000
Adam Boqvist (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002020000
William CarrierX0010,00%1000000,0000000002020000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz61410,9272,5033600141910110,500655001
Alex Nedeljkovic157430,8992,9288401434240000,66712155110

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX2391322100005176265911,84%243518,93437166400000
Alexander EdlerX23710172220633945143015,56%3957124,841232360000076
J.T. MillerX2397164220556676285511,84%548621,121341562000380
Neal PionkX2351116-224044292781718,52%1541818,15224176300001
Alex KillornX23510155207347125457,04%645119,630331559000149
Damon SeversonX233121512100292526141811,54%1050622,021121260000230
Bo HorvatX22310132003515415415,56%439918,13011105400001
Jonas BrodinX23112134140363112578,33%3344419,2900000000072
Paul Stastny (TOT)X225611-260133538143413,16%236416,55011119101288
__Paul Stastny (STL)X6314-3607101661418,75%113622,67011117101133
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X16257100625228209,09%122814,2500002000155
Brayden SchennX235510410034184794610,64%143518,91112863000018
Ben ChiarotX2327953005517356215,71%2146720,291231162000173
Tom WilsonX236283380119326217489,68%646720,291121558000271
Andy GreeneX20167580252591911,11%2836218,1100000000072
Brandon TanevX23426-12018194113239,76%028612,4400001000123
Brady TkachukX2333602356219456236,67%029312,760000400000
Jacob de la RoseX231233001010125128,33%01406,090000000000
Ryan CarpenterX23112300818157146,67%61516,570000000003
Josh AndersonX230113201147320,00%11386,020000000000
Isac LundestromX1000000000000,00%043,550000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X1000-100001000,00%11413,930000000001
Andreas BorgmanX2000100000110,00%13115,280000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX1057,63%55700001,01260001800310
Alexander EdlerX200,00%000000,60000000120121
J.T. MillerX1053,73%20100000,66160000210210
Neal PionkX010,00%000000,77000000044102
Alex KillornX1143,33%3000000,66150000033103
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,590000000143121
Bo HorvatX0058,06%49600000,65000000093001
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,590000000131002
Paul Stastny (TOT)X2152,53%37500000,60010000072011
__Paul Stastny (STL)X2154,41%13600000,59010000072
__Paul Stastny (VAN)X0051,46%23900000,61000000072
Brayden SchennX1153,70%5400000,46340000073012
Ben ChiarotX100,00%000000,39000000094001
Tom WilsonX0070,00%3000000,34000000044111
Andy GreeneX100,00%000000,390000000163000
Brandon TanevX1042,11%1900000,42000000022100
Brady TkachukX0051,85%2700000,41000100062000
Jacob de la RoseX1066,67%300000,4300000001412010
Ryan CarpenterX0052,05%14600000,2600000001212000
Josh AndersonX0012,50%800000,1400000002317000
Isac LundestromX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Andreas BorgmanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell51100,9391,56154004660000,0000221000
Jacob Markstrom (TOT)2214530,9152,39133121536220200,77322220402
__Jacob Markstrom (BUF)32100,9621,331800141040000,000030
__Jacob Markstrom (VAN)1912430,9052,55115120495180200,77322190

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik HaulaX1887157001294383718,60%225614,2312396000000
Kevin HayesX186814-123525336523429,23%333418,57224135700005
Richard PanikX18311142180401630103110,00%635419,65022448000150
Matt NietoX18571270012131133216,13%630717,07022251000070
Jeff CarterX184812-315531345011408,00%531817,6503375100028
Nick HoldenX183912-32002735335179,09%2543624,230221450000058
Vladislav NamestnikovX1883113160304257123214,04%937020,564041048000254
Samuel GirardX18279800102127897,41%2236420,23123195800004
Jordan WealX18246240713225119,09%127315,1501111100001
Adam LarssonX18156-220412011379,09%3234919,4000027000272
Justin BraunX1814583207221228124,55%3643924,410111348000054
Derick BrassardX181451401724278123,70%024913,820000400000
Nikita ZadorovX13055-141546115150,00%1820115,4400001000038
Chris WagnerX1822479540121721211,76%319310,740000200008
Markus NutivaaraX18123-310041014267,14%1634118,94101558000036
Caleb JonesX5101-1002341125,00%37815,6900000000017
Oskar SundqvistX18101-50017352310244,35%622012,2500000000279
Logan O'ConnorX18011-5201311560,00%21387,660000000002
David BackesX18000-6801504160,00%11307,240000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik HaulaX2052,38%23100001,17230000130300
Kevin HayesX1034,43%6100000,84141001100200
Richard PanikX0034,78%2300000,79000000150001
Matt NietoX0037,93%2900000,78000001100110
Jeff CarterX0053,33%39000000,76240010160110
Nick HoldenX100,00%000000,55000001100011
Vladislav NamestnikovX2043,03%16500000,59000001100010
Samuel GirardX000,00%000000,49000000120000
Jordan WealX0042,31%2600000,44000000096101
Adam LarssonX100,00%000000,34000000022001
Justin BraunX000,00%000000,23000001100012
Derick BrassardX1048,58%31700000,40000001100011
Nikita ZadorovX000,00%000000,500000100132000
Chris WagnerX0070,00%1000000,41001000063100
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,18000000150000
Caleb JonesX010,00%000000,25000000000010
Oskar SundqvistX0051,75%28600000,09000000044001
Logan O'ConnorX0040,00%1000000,150000000184000
David BackesX0040,00%1000000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick129210,9272,2574620283830000,91712126023
Antti Raanta63300,8753,5235800211680000,0000612000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Bryan RustX206612114059478822666,82%1141020,522131537000342
Nathan MacKinnonX202810-3206667619602,63%448324,13055845000087
Alex OvechkinX20448-320058155415537,41%442021,031231046000176
Blake WheelerX20448-37532335315257,55%337318,67325846000036
Zach HymanX20448-713522166012376,67%135617,7901153400002
Victor HedmanX20358-8255624025142512,00%2649924,952241345000060
Calle JarnkrokX201780001303716372,70%631915,9301153700006
Adam PelechX1825732205312205910,00%2236920,52112735000049
Luke KuninX20257310031142810347,14%223011,520000300000
Nate SchmidtX202577001152610137,69%2742921,431231638000068
Mark GiordanoX20077-81402727295160,00%4050925,440221245000065
Mikko KoivuX20325-4204291631718,75%425912,9300000000026
Oskar LindblomX20224-1401216347145,88%320610,320000100001
Nino NiederreiterX20303-440109175917,65%41618,070000000000
Justin HollX20123017541893811,11%1729214,590000300006
Robby FabbriX20033-260101315370,00%11286,420000000000
Warren FoegeleX20112-4601110184125,56%21628,100000000000
Henri JokiharjuX20022-71402697030,00%1430215,1000000000025
Kyle CliffordX2000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Bryan RustX1054,17%2400000,58010000011011
Nathan MacKinnonX1051,89%66300000,41230000250010
Alex OvechkinX0042,22%4500000,38230000210010
Blake WheelerX1047,17%5300000,431110002110003
Zach HymanX0057,89%1900000,45010011300101
Victor HedmanX200,00%000000,32000100052101
Calle JarnkrokX0045,60%37500000,500000000158000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,38000001100112
Luke KuninX0060,00%1500000,61000000064101
Nate SchmidtX100,00%000000,330000000111100
Mark GiordanoX000,00%000000,280000000202000
Mikko KoivuX1053,31%25700000,39000000022000
Oskar LindblomX0071,43%1400000,39000000044100
Nino NiederreiterX0025,00%1200000,37000000011010
Justin HollX000,00%000000,210001000174000
Robby FabbriX0037,78%13500000,471100000201000
Warren FoegeleX0075,00%400000,25000000011100
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%000000,130000000201000
Kyle CliffordX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper1910800,9221,94111302364590010,81811182220
Malcolm Subban20200,8516,011000010670000,0000218000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX18111425660365657165719,30%138921,633691262000023
Vladimir TarasenkoX188917520153252173515,38%532818,25257115400008
Mikko RantanenX158816700163959224213,56%231120,753361150000017
Adrian KempeX183121591802812325309,38%136019,98189257000010
Ryan SuterX185914-1207313332015,15%2245825,434372164000046
Andreas AthanasiouX1839120100321029132310,34%431217,31145650000011
Erik CernakX1854953955526329915,63%3037720,963031439000037
Nick LeddyX182794201913156813,33%1733818,76123855000014
Nicklas BackstromX1827920016433615315,56%235219,540111052000133
Jonas SiegenthalerX18189660192814247,14%1630216,7800013000140
Ian ColeX1825711806222263157,69%2541423,01112940000145
Mattias JanmarkX18257000427307246,67%126414,66000110000039
Mark PysykX18167140261611269,09%1028315,74022428000022
Boone JennerX14415-26016352592016,00%118613,2700000000032
Evan RodriguesX18123000061810135,56%21266,980000000000
Nick CousinsX181232002513256124,00%122612,5700001000025
Jujhar KhairaX18101-412021254420,00%01035,710000200000
Trevor LewisX100111004510070,00%2737,330000100000
Teuvo TeravainenX1000000020000,00%01110,830000300003
Calle RosenX2000020010100,00%294,270000000001
Alexander Volkov (R)X4000-100001000,00%0235,780000100000
Brandon GignacX6000000000110,00%0416,870000100001
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X8000-100256020,00%0465,780000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX1158,70%47700201,28010001100420
Vladimir TarasenkoX2047,37%1900001,04000000011024
Mikko RantanenX2056,52%2300001,03110000120400
Adrian KempeX0045,10%5100000,83000000041001
Ryan SuterX010,00%000000,61000000011011
Andreas AthanasiouX0052,38%2100000,77000000011101
Erik CernakX100,00%000000,48001000110010
Nick LeddyX000,00%000000,53000000011100
Nicklas BackstromX1056,48%40900000,510100000101100
Jonas SiegenthalerX000,00%000000,60000000000011
Ian ColeX100,00%000000,34000000074020
Mattias JanmarkX0040,00%3000000,53000000054001
Mark PysykX100,00%000000,490000000111000
Boone JennerX3054,31%23200000,54000000044101
Evan RodriguesX0057,14%700000,480000000108000
Nick CousinsX0044,12%3400000,27000000094000
Jujhar KhairaX0143,75%1600000,1900000001212000
Trevor LewisX0043,18%4400000,270000000108000
Teuvo TeravainenX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Calle RosenX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander Volkov (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Brandon GignacX0027,59%2900000,00000000000000
Gabriel Vilardi (R)X0045,10%5100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell11000,9092,0060002220000,0000117000
David Rittich1712410,9092,33103001404400001,0003171131