Pro Power RankingLast Update - 22 juin 2024 at 22:39
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Seattle Kraken24620203328
22New York Islanders20530203834
33Winnipeg Jets19540103633
44Tampa Bay Lightning16530203334
55Dallas Stars15630102932
66Colorado Avalanche13320201917
77New York Rangers8320202124
88Columbus Blue Jackets6330102024
99Buffalo Sabres6440203240
1010Calgary Flames5460002734
1111Washington Capitals3230101518
1212San Jose Sharks3240001619
1313Vancouver Canucks2230101419
1414New Jersey Devils1370002735
1515Pittsburgh Penguins00000000
1616Philadelphia Flyers00000000
1717Ottawa Senators00000000
1818Montreal Canadiens00000000
1919Toronto Maple Leafs00000000
2020Boston Bruins00000000
2121Carolina Hurricanes00000000
2222Florida Panthers00000000
2323Nashville Predators00000000
2424St. Louis Blues00000000
2525Chicago Blackhawks00000000
2626Minnesota Wild00000000
2727Edmonton Oilers00000000
2828Los Angeles Kings00000000
2929Arizona Coyotes00000000
3030Vegas Golden Knights00000000
3131Anaheim Ducks-1230101421
3232Detroit Red Wings-902020617