Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 28 février 2024 at 22:50
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Logan CoutureX58294170154135811142628216411,07%36129422,3141014231791017143
Jordan EberleX58202848320076511707212111,76%3099817,21681425181000114
Mark StoneX58222446171007761136458016,18%33119320,575491519500000
Andrew CoppX58192746622070110151539912,58%38112019,31437141432136151
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X56222244-21207888185428611,89%3095717,09257171580222109
__Mikael Backlund (LAK)X48152237-5100647215836779,49%2782917,27257171380222109
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X87073201416276925,93%312815,9800002000000
Calle JarnkrokX581317301406367119467010,92%2791515,7717891421017160
Alexander BarabanovX581013234100574910530549,52%992315,911015135101112
Ryan McDonaghX585162172810711088541395,88%114148425,581121140003168
Mattias JanmarkX586121822115575312038655,00%1276213,140110130228145
David SavardX58015159852586916633250,00%106133322,990001144000082
Tyler MyersX582121401354554774823174,17%85107918,611011210002135
Mason AppletonX505712-527522357026317,14%144649,2801106200009
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X5609911391542563515220,00%5879114,13011020011180
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X38077833152736239150,00%4954214,26011019000016
__Travis Hamonic (ANA)X18022360152012670,00%925013,8600000011164
Ridly Greig (R)X56448-8220274115141526,67%64598,200000100005
Olli MaattaX58077-35531514319150,00%5595116,40000044000022
Marco ScandellaX58066122752052321480,00%4273712,70000000002151
Mark Kastelic (TOT)X32314-51552614233813,04%32257,040000000001
__Mark Kastelic (LAK)X30314-41352513233813,04%22117,020000000000
__Mark Kastelic (ANA)X2000-120110000,00%1157,280000000001
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X281231601715761114,29%92157,670000400000
__Kevin Stenlund (VAN)X271231601615761114,29%72077,660000400000
__Kevin Stenlund (ANA)X1000000100000,00%287,880000000000
Riley StillmanX58022225151561400,00%112694,6300001000054
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Logan CoutureX2151,78%17464330211,08482140011716
Jordan EberleX5140,38%525219100,96260000085124
Mark StoneX4235,56%901827010,77120000310244
Andrew CoppX3052,84%10583333000,82010000011243
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X2352,44%6562922110,92000001100622
__Mikael Backlund (LAK)X0151,16%5592618100,89000001100
__Mikael Backlund (ANA)X2259,79%9734011,10000001100
Calle JarnkrokX0144,18%3354813010,66110000044221
Alexander BarabanovX1119,61%511413000,500100000133112
Ryan McDonaghX000,00%02659000,280020000122002
Mattias JanmarkX2237,21%433915000,47001200095101
David SavardX000,00%01547000,230012201580000
Tyler MyersX000,00%0740000,260033300486022
Mason AppletonX0030,77%261114000,52001000011110
Travis Hamonic (TOT)X000,00%0833000,230021000566000
__Travis Hamonic (NJD)X000,00%0815000,260021000566
__Travis Hamonic (ANA)X000,00%0018000,160000000566
Ridly Greig (R)X2044,09%18646000,350000000191001
Olli MaattaX000,00%01340000,150010000584010
Marco ScandellaX000,00%0223000,1600100005810001
Mark Kastelic (TOT)X0050,00%8234000,36000100044001
__Mark Kastelic (LAK)X0048,68%7634000,38000100044
__Mark Kastelic (ANA)X0066,67%600000,00000000044
Kevin Stenlund (TOT)X0071,43%703000,28000000031000
__Kevin Stenlund (VAN)X0050,00%403000,29000000031
__Kevin Stenlund (ANA)X00100.00%300000,00000000031
Riley StillmanX000,00%005000,1500210005818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck42271230,9202,682509801121404562301,000154214845
Cam Talbot (TOT)43201930,9033,192517601341380629210,667154214515
__Cam Talbot (LAK)41191930,9013,252439601321338610210,66712417
__Cam Talbot (ANA)21000,9521,54780024219000,667317

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SchmaltzX51195170-1618106790207871329,18%20107721,129233235176000037
Alex NewhookX58293261-1247578852197516313,24%36128922,2291322391981017105
Sonny Milano (R)X58212748-14521098731434311414,69%25128722,189132220200000396
Arthur KaliyevX582126479221070671615212013,04%27101717,53651121161101342
Kent Johnson (R)X5819224111351568511705911111,18%1390015,511561313101106
Devon ToewsX53102030-153810577815261646,58%72114021,50571223125011091
T.J. BrodieX5882230-154156710110843457,41%114164128,295712162230114170
Joe VelenoX4811152642810758175264314,67%2182017,082137105000260
Jonatan Berggren (R)X58111021-81610383311440899,65%1767711,6710142300001
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX58119203552548827020291,43%57113119,5103351380111100
Kevin LabancX589918-7221066419831649,18%2265911,361234520003129
Logan BrownX589918-300384656142316,07%105699,80000134000062
Matt DumbaX58210124842079876335283,17%71120920,8401131410000108
Vinni LettieriX394610112024303571311,43%640510,390000600000
Lukas ReichelX34279-102020312816297,14%734410,130000000000
Sean DurziX43279-12441043335420283,70%4767715,75123555000037
Simon Holmstrom (R)X58235-613540455013404,00%1269011,8900004000443
Zach WerenskiX53055-52551028228130,00%2562511,8000006000145
Zach BogosianX180444300221121190,00%1332918,28022239000020
Jamie DrysdaleX20022-140489130,00%61899,4300004000014
Matthew PhillipsX58101-7215121312358,33%43465,960000300000
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X39011-78011168390,00%52295,870000100003
__Kevin Rooney (CLG)X32011-7409165270,00%51895,900000100000
__Kevin Rooney (ARZ)X7000040203120,00%0405,760000100003
Kaedan Korczak (R)X1000000000000,00%021,930000000001
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X1000000100000,00%044,170000100000
Lucas CarlssonX8000100220000,00%0141,710000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SchmaltzX2347,49%16764620011,30011000410455
Alex NewhookX6346,24%2795934010,95010010022352
Sonny Milano (R)X3440,00%2152918010,75010200021432
Arthur KaliyevX2132,00%502913010,92111011300551
Kent Johnson (R)X3239,09%1102610100,91002001100222
Devon ToewsX100,00%04848000,530010100312210
T.J. BrodieX100,00%02871100,37000010073121
Joe VelenoX1044,36%8161313000,63000200140114
Jonatan Berggren (R)X3046,67%302610000,62001100033011
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%02039000,350010400216002
Kevin LabancX4131,25%481514000,550001100132312
Logan BrownX0049,49%19678000,63000000022101
Matt DumbaX100,00%01450000,2000103002617000
Vinni LettieriX0044,78%23046000,49000000053000
Lukas ReichelX0032,32%16486000,52000000000000
Sean DurziX000,00%01833000,270000200133001
Simon Holmstrom (R)X0040,00%20513000,140000100336000
Zach WerenskiX000,00%0924000,160001000534000
Zach BogosianX000,00%039000,240000000123000
Jamie DrysdaleX000,00%017000,210000000204000
Matthew PhillipsX0026,67%1508000,0600000005656010
Kevin Rooney (TOT)X0044,05%8404000,0900000003922000
__Kevin Rooney (CLG)X0046,88%6403000,1100000003922
__Kevin Rooney (ARZ)X0035,00%2001000,0000000003922
Kaedan Korczak (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob Bernard-Docker (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Lucas CarlssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin29171010,9152,9316970083980377301,00042826614
Matt Murray2791620,8883,6516120098878399010,00002723022
Leevi Merilainen (R)32100,8884,01180001210763000,000039001

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX6033498212392585742969316111,15%43134022,34101020331690115152
Jack EichelX542237598231572121146397615,07%34119522,1331114221490007130
Ryan HartmanX60192746612155106951724310311,05%28112818,8018923144000684
Charlie McAvoyX60103141-11073514110015374646,54%116167127,85448141770004200
Ross Colton (TOT)X55191938656309468134468414,18%1984715,4043714121000022
__Ross Colton (DAL)X11336436202111196915,79%616815,27000329000011
__Ross Colton (FLO)X2159140115343248144110,42%933515,93123347000011
__Ross Colton (BOS)X2311718295392567263416,42%434414,9731484500001
Cole CaufieldX601226385554745204611315,88%1775912,65022340000114
Kirby DachX60121830649156360109297311,01%1794515,7434713129000010
Alex IafalloX60131124-675566813956789,35%3391815,30224889000376
Jaccob SlavinX494182277548838730384,60%100134927,5402281340110182
Luke GlendeningX6081119-4195105508624439,30%1970811,80000015000037
Jakob ChychrunX6031619-9751554677837293,85%78114119,0126891160003120
Scott MayfieldX5821113-61233577868026282,50%75120920,8501171000000149
Miles WoodX60651114210623848193512,50%105248,7400002000065
Zac JonesX60011111137152855239150,00%6077012,84000119000063
Bobby Brink (R)X60437-325520152551316,00%55308,840000000000
Wyatt Johnston (TOT)X3234712013215611195,36%72738,521011800007
__Wyatt Johnston (COL)X16224220292041210,00%41328,261011200001
__Wyatt Johnston (BOS)X16123-100111236772,78%31408,780000600006
Liam FoudyX53235-37525203710295,41%83727,020000500000
Kurtis MacDermid (TOT)X6022481194573432812107,14%5276312,72101419000038
__Kurtis MacDermid (NAS)X15000-4951774100,00%1117411,590000000004
__Kurtis MacDermid (BOS)X45224121104056362411108,33%4159013,10101419000034
Jack Drury (R)X6012304081513597,69%92163,6000007000038
William Dufour (R)X4601101551788120,00%22655,770000000000
Kale ClagueX57011-195631120,00%1891,5600001100004
Guillaume BriseboisX12000475572210,00%2968,000000100008
Justin KirklandX57000-1208125230,00%31943,4100002000061
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX5230,77%3777224001,22144101200279
Jack EichelX3151,04%17361825100,99120120210454
Ryan HartmanX3249,07%5933820000,82144250210231
Charlie McAvoyX000,00%03958000,49001331100223
Ross Colton (TOT)X1050,35%5783111000,90002041100123
__Ross Colton (DAL)X0050,74%13643000,71001031100
__Ross Colton (FLO)X0052,00%175154000,84000011100
__Ross Colton (BOS)X1049,06%267124001,05001001100
Cole CaufieldX5137,14%35467001,00001000082322
Kirby DachX1146,15%911814000,640011101120013
Alex IafalloX1142,11%383012000,52000010033011
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%02754000,330001001160100
Luke GlendeningX2053,02%3641017000,54000010022102
Jakob ChychrunX000,00%02542000,330012000104000
Scott MayfieldX000,00%01944000,210012200254001
Miles WoodX2057,14%7137000,420010100227011
Zac JonesX000,00%0125000,290011100604010
Bobby Brink (R)X007,41%2736000,26000010033001
Wyatt Johnston (TOT)X1039,81%10869000,51000000170010
__Wyatt Johnston (COL)X1034,92%6325000,61000000170
__Wyatt Johnston (BOS)X0046,67%4544000,43000000170
Liam FoudyX1035,71%15489000,27000100000010
Kurtis MacDermid (TOT)X100,00%01024000,1000225001919000
__Kurtis MacDermid (NAS)X000,00%022000,0000100001919
__Kurtis MacDermid (BOS)X100,00%0822000,1400125001919
Jack Drury (R)X0141,30%9213000,28000000088001
William Dufour (R)X0042,86%722000,08000100022000
Kale ClagueX0041,38%2901000,2200100005734000
Guillaume BriseboisX000,00%003000,00000010066000
Justin KirklandX0028,57%2811000,0000000005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood2112700,9222,6411130049630308111,00061928222
Jake Oettinger (TOT)47221940,9093,112782211441583679220,571214515342
__Jake Oettinger (FLO)32141530,9093,101933201001101479120,57121326
__Jake Oettinger (BOS)158410,9093,118490144482200100,0000139
Akira Schmid (R)10100,8894,06590043617000,0000114000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX5931427321351576682455914612,65%34117519,917132029171000016
Sam ReinhartX5120335372067791717012711,70%24104820,557111823143000187
Casey MittelstadtX59232346-414105674148419215,54%30105017,80971619161000237
Carter VerhaegheX59212546-2639159751240651458,75%21105517,895111619170000215
MacKenzie WeegarX597283557240849510227436,86%82139823,704913132030001120
Phillip DanaultX59201232-1940207494139359914,39%27108018,317815261671124114
Mikael GranlundX5972229-5261066749836647,14%27100817,081347830002106
Morgan RiellyX59323266442039818132263,70%69127321,5825716200000044
Patrick KaneX31101525760292376254613,16%1254817,68257159000000
Travis BoydX5911132446030735411642789,48%2486414,6401107000037
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X5671623-455576889431327,45%95143325,5902251781123170
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X3151116141554526219198,06%5287328,170225119112297
__Dylan DeMelo (VAN)X121340120101118565,56%1924620,46000023000136
__Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X13123-520122514777,14%2431424,16000036000037
Justin SchultzX5941216-6572543827936315,06%61124521,1021341390002118
Austin WatsonX5551015-7663076466621477,58%1662511,36011011000037
Max Jones (R)X5977143672539258223318,54%64407,461011100000
Mathieu JosephX466713-1413551417523618,00%2166114,37101429101374
Lane Pederson (R)X5938113321034314812256,25%84437,510000000003
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X57189-9322046535216141,92%5193716,440332106000054
Pierre-Olivier JosephX59099-10591567524322200,00%75106318,0200006011085
Zack MacEwenX44235-15563051264112284,88%545110,250000000000
Niko MikkolaX40044462204038201470,00%2452713,1800001011062
Colton WhiteX25033-55571411550,00%2038315,340000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX5447,37%956821021,24280120071743
Sam ReinhartX1151,64%12514020011,01160000011532
Casey MittelstadtX3149,35%8473114000,88020020055313
Carter VerhaegheX5039,34%615818010,87122100033324
MacKenzie WeegarX000,00%02546000,500022400113012
Phillip DanaultX7052,33%10073312000,59250130053051
Mikael GranlundX0150,00%1682526000,580000200173131
Morgan RiellyX000,00%01546000,4101202001611011
Patrick KaneX2130,23%431414000,91010000021132
Travis BoydX0339,24%792214000,56001230099030
Dylan DeMelo (TOT)X200,00%03137000,320010000118103
__Dylan DeMelo (MIN)X100,00%02230000,370010000118
__Dylan DeMelo (VAN)X000,00%023000,330000000118
__Dylan DeMelo (BUF)X100,00%074000,190000000118
Justin SchultzX000,00%01843000,260021200219010
Austin WatsonX1146,15%391313000,4800321001111110
Max Jones (R)X0041,67%12117000,6400113001111111
Mathieu JosephX1225,00%401415000,39000100044200
Lane Pederson (R)X0049,06%15945000,500010100184000
Johnathan Kovacevic (R)X010,00%01238000,1900121005111001
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000,00%01238000,1700012005912000
Zack MacEwenX1042,86%2177000,220022200275000
Niko MikkolaX000,00%1415000,150012100402000
Colton WhiteX000,00%0113000,160010000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen2215610,9142,7413120060699336111,00092237321
Kaapo Kahkonen38161470,9112,932275001111254572320,538133722533

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jesper BrattX592629557121044582577713610,12%21105617,90681423154011028
Timo MeierX5925295413415105612096113011,96%18102417,3649132315300001
Alex DeBrincatX53223153-4543099592016212410,95%27110420,824121629173101152
Jack HughesX59242650-917155482256651319,38%36118820,131091937188000011
Chris KreiderX592325486381012254139488116,55%35128421,7644827186213582
David KampfX59925342120451019232669,78%2592415,66000080113139
Rasmus AnderssonX5932730171257510813955682,16%92163427,69156122100119152
Ryan JohansenX59101626-2315707010934439,17%1791215,463586154000116
Esa LindellX5932326-1191566908126373,70%104156126,4513471380111176
Jordan GreenwayX599101942915743988215310,23%1377013,06000060003138
Morgan GeekieX4671017613549378130428,64%1260513,15000114000349
Nicolas HagueX5921315-6651576575722263,51%67119520,261347168011190
Matt GrzelcykX4711213-1291545584728302,13%5891419,44112496011081
Juuso Parssinen (R)X29336-321515122552112,00%52307,9300002000013
Colin BlackwellX50336-70027235923355,08%34118,2200001101344
Troy StecherX59246924103438478194,26%4476212,9100005000145
Cal FooteX59134-157255039309143,33%5378813,36000176000028
Cole Smith (TOT)X47213-41752581810711,11%11513,220000400002
__Cole Smith (TBL)X29000-175301000,00%0210,710000300002
__Cole Smith (CLG)X18213-31002281710711,76%11317,260000100001
Givani Smith (TOT)X54123-5612546152513154,00%53626,700000400000
__Givani Smith (NAS)X31112042203110129108,33%52377,660000100000
__Givani Smith (CLG)X23011-519515513450,00%01255,420000200000
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X42022120276710,00%82034,8300000000017
__Haydn Fleury (FLO)X39022120276710,00%81914,8900000000017
__Haydn Fleury (CLG)X3000000000000,00%0124,140000000000
Michael McCarronX27101-3752014107710,00%42017,450000000000
David Gustafsson (TOT)X60110203210330,00%1508,350000000006
__David Gustafsson (ARZ)X60110203210330,00%1508,350000000006
Gavin BayreutherX9011695452020,00%19810,920000000005
Corey SchuenemanX15011240283100,00%61459,640000100001
Nicholas RobertsonX2800026012875110,00%52157,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jesper BrattX6240,74%545817001,04010112300553
Timo MeierX7148,98%494117001,05150010320345
Alex DeBrincatX6036,71%795619000,96151230051625
Jack HughesX5043,65%17255523000,84142100011335
Chris KreiderX1248,85%1313230300,75221010022513
David KampfX0152,05%8761211000,74000000310005
Rasmus AnderssonX100,00%03552000,37012120022020
Ryan JohansenX1157,38%671169000,57001000022031
Esa LindellX010,00%02469000,330012000461010
Jordan GreenwayX2146,00%501014000,4900021001010101
Morgan GeekieX1050,00%38168100,560010000117122
Nicolas HagueX000,00%0934000,250010200124000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%01833000,280002100378000
Juuso Parssinen (R)X0042,11%1964000,52001000000010
Colin BlackwellX0039,13%2389000,29000000088010
Troy StecherX100,00%0628000,161110100293000
Cal FooteX000,00%0230000,100031100273000
Cole Smith (TOT)X0044,44%922000,40000010033000
__Cole Smith (TBL)X0033,33%600000,00000010033
__Cole Smith (CLG)X0066,67%322000,46000000033
Givani Smith (TOT)X0020,00%1015000,1700212003714001
__Givani Smith (NAS)X0040,00%514000,1700202003714
__Givani Smith (CLG)X000,00%501000,1600010003714
Haydn Fleury (TOT)X000,00%007000,2000000004224000
__Haydn Fleury (FLO)X000,00%006000,2100000004224
__Haydn Fleury (CLG)X000,00%001000,0000000004224
Michael McCarronX0054,02%8713000,1000100001818000
David Gustafsson (TOT)X0061,11%1801000,40000000000000
__David Gustafsson (ARZ)X0061,11%1801000,40000000000
Gavin BayreutherX000,00%002000,20000100000000
Corey SchuenemanX000,00%026000,140000000143000
Nicholas RobertsonX0050,00%652000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram2112710,9162,7411824054642306010,00002016612
Karel Vejmelka31161220,9093,13184220961056465100,765173028432

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan LarkinX593147782753591952306515713,48%23112919,148223029164101144
Nico HischierX59333770-82210591212496515013,25%44126821,4961521331720111158
Charlie CoyleX59172744-4702084711674110610,18%24118920,1651015231690112100
Lawson CrouseX581823411814510659124377414,52%18106818,41671317157000135
Conor Sheary (TOT)X591920394342077541703911611,18%1992615,7075122175202548
__Conor Sheary (NAS)X3610102001210382887187611,49%848913,57213416101110
__Conor Sheary (CAR)X239101942210392683214010,84%1143719,025491759101438
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X6117213854315100721623810010,49%18108717,8132551101018116
__Brandon Tanev (VAN)X34141125-425155241103235513,59%958917,32325483101234
__Brandon Tanev (MIN)X6044320115115170,00%313222,06000111000012
__Brandon Tanev (CAR)X21369616037264810286,25%636517,40000016000670
Adam HenriqueX59181533-929254658117335515,38%1690515,3576131716900005
Gustav NyquistX59131528-1040545213940979,35%2291115,442248148000211
Ivan ProvorovX59324271125549929840373,06%95144924,560223360110165
Neal PionkX593222515682010210410542432,86%77147124,942358119000291
Nick JensenX5941822-8231558819333324,30%78123920,99000020001105
Thomas ChabotX5951621-17662042456431387,81%3394616,043101318217000024
Corey PerryX40871543010412457213814,04%642610,6520231800002
Connor DewarX5931013525569548523433,53%1265811,1400008101179
Morgan BarronX59426-660412435142111,43%104597,780000100002
J.J. PeterkaX38336-21151785522335,45%52797,340110100000
Ian ColeX59156-743577614718182,13%86104217,67000030111159
MacKenzie EntwistleX48303-32026213310199,09%103817,930000000002
Vladislav KolyachonokX36011-214108162300,00%163098,590000100002
Ethan BearX23000-411591715430,00%2231313,6200000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan LarkinX4251,28%12895426011,38152320210734
Nico HischierX8351,75%15967729401,101501101304103
Charlie CoyleX2155,79%954525000,74002110032131
Lawson CrouseX3137,50%723016000,77120541300143
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2247,95%734417000,84330310310225
__Conor Sheary (NAS)X1141,46%41328000,82110110310
__Conor Sheary (CAR)X1156,25%32129000,87220200310
Brandon Tanev (TOT)X2238,33%603722000,70000120061431
__Brandon Tanev (VAN)X2239,39%332313000,85000120061
__Brandon Tanev (MIN)X0033,33%955000,60000000061
__Brandon Tanev (CAR)X0038,89%1894000,49000000061
Adam HenriqueX2356,10%3691712000,73131310031111
Gustav NyquistX0245,00%403318000,61000000064101
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%02247000,371101000241100
Neal PionkX100,00%02944000,340012100181020
Nick JensenX000,00%02036000,36002100021012
Thomas ChabotX100,00%02521000,440012000133101
Corey PerryX1030,00%10104000,70001011100020
Connor DewarX1053,22%1711511000,400000100131100
Morgan BarronX0049,38%16049000,260000000161100
J.J. PeterkaX0057,14%765000,43000010011010
Ian ColeX000,00%0635000,120010000491011
MacKenzie EntwistleX0131,82%2224000,16000000033001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000,00%015000,06000020000000
Ethan BearX000,00%0115000,0000010002323000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (TOT)45251630,9182,782675201241514640530,773224511436
__John Gibson (MIN)145530,9123,017990040456178100,6258148
__John Gibson (CAR)31201100,9212,69187620841058462430,85714313
Spencer Martin123710,8854,086770046400191200,00001147102
Keith Kinkaid10100,8706,00600064625000,000012000

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mika ZibanejadX59494493101915901512648215318,56%39139523,6481422331951123192
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X5929457420121083662427315011,98%16115719,626131931196112355
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X217815320222049124214,29%334816,5903366700000
__Jake DeBrusk (FLO)X3033-200647530,00%35819,430221600000
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X3522345619101055421865610511,83%1075121,45681424124112355
Tage ThompsonX592927562643079812085113413,94%24106618,0661016281720003109
Kyle PalmieriX59133649166420865314759758,84%20106918,1229111917800000
Nicholas PaulX5917193603159665163548310,43%2792415,6644899611216122
Erik CernakX5961824-1175251068610226415,88%98155726,39448212140112180
Connor Clifton (TOT)X6032023-11476591799334383,23%85134422,392810121690002148
__Connor Clifton (FLO)X25156226103129296163,45%2243917,56000036000141
__Connor Clifton (CHI)X3521517-31215560506428223,13%6390525,842810121330001107
Michael McLeodX59101222-34030765311328638,85%2672812,34303463000340
Ondrej PalatX5961622-31010696210125635,94%1691115,441561416200000
Eric RobinsonX59101121-440343312842687,81%1063110,70134658000023
Marc-Edouard VlasicX59118199211531635524181,82%57118720,110111790113159
Dante FabbroX591151610661071836323231,59%90120520,4213441340002119
Milan LucicX596511-2552554318518437,06%1066811,3200001000326
Denis GurianovX595510-130016217225486,94%84728,0000015000138
Klim Kostin (R) (TOT)X574610-164203223539297,55%94337,600000100005
__Klim Kostin (DAL)X1413422359963516,67%31379,780000000000
__Klim Kostin (FLO)X810155561104910,00%1698,650000100005
__Klim Kostin (CHI)X35235-836101713372155,41%52276,490000000000
Jan RuttaX5919100532533444015132,50%4686114,5900009000049
Chris TierneyX59369-129510253710338,11%94197,110000000001
Sean WalkerX5806621551934211980,00%3263811,0000005000049
Nicolas BeaudinX58011-7007100410,00%21662,860000000005
Dysin MayoX59011-131513159450,00%204627,8300001000033
Jakub Lauko (R)X20000000202000,00%0331,6500000000024
Mark JankowskiX59000-100860130,00%1731,2300007000022
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X59000155011220,00%0440,7400001300000
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X21000000000000,00%000,010000000000
__Max Pacioretty (FLO)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Max Pacioretty (CHI)X35000155011220,00%0431,2400001300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mika ZibanejadX7353,69%21686235021,33171111600975
Jake DeBrusk (TOT)X4339,05%1056023121,282611036003104
__Jake DeBrusk (NYR)X1145,45%22151000,86240003600
__Jake DeBrusk (FLO)X0062,50%812001,03000003600
__Jake DeBrusk (CHI)X3234,67%754420121,49021103600
Tage ThompsonX3244,18%7135319011,05470332200621
Kyle PalmieriX1040,54%743022000,92011030630124
Nicholas PaulX1168,63%513015000,78110100230017
Erik CernakX100,00%01869000,31110320055002
Connor Clifton (TOT)X000,00%01840000,340122900111002
__Connor Clifton (FLO)X000,00%0611000,270100200111
__Connor Clifton (CHI)X000,00%01229000,380022700111
Michael McLeodX0258,54%439178000,60002040210110
Ondrej PalatX4040,00%451821000,48010020041001
Eric RobinsonX3159,26%272016000,67000001200200
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%0935000,3200102003910100
Dante FabbroX000,00%01443000,27000200054100
Milan LucicX0241,67%2498000,33001220077011
Denis GurianovX0025,00%885000,42000000044001
Klim Kostin (R) (TOT)X0020,00%10152000,460020200119010
__Klim Kostin (DAL)X000,00%120000,580000100119
__Klim Kostin (FLO)X000,00%030000,290010000119
__Klim Kostin (CHI)X0022,22%9102000,440010100119
Jan RuttaX100,00%0832000,230012200554001
Chris TierneyX0051,63%18436000,43001000092001
Sean WalkerX000,00%0024000,1900001005815000
Nicolas BeaudinX000,00%004000,1200000005827000
Dysin MayoX000,00%006000,0400001005953000
Jakub Lauko (R)X0033,33%900000,0000000002020000
Mark JankowskiX0038,89%1801000,0000000005959000
Max Pacioretty (TOT)X0056,25%1600000,0000010005959000
__Max Pacioretty (NYR)X000,00%000000,0000000005959
__Max Pacioretty (FLO)X000,00%000000,0000000005959
__Max Pacioretty (CHI)X0056,25%1600000,0000010005959
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson169220,9192,648650038471190000,80051346301
Philipp Grubauer46212320,9003,342709001511517683510,765174613520

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX60224971-96515108124262631268,40%32129821,638122040167011496
Elias LindholmX603030605175871031856512716,22%32114319,0661016131461019118
Viktor ArvidssonX60193352-429585551867413210,22%28114819,1366122616800005
Drake Batherson (TOT)X582027471264209446149388513,42%14101417,49110111515700000
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X2712132572210342485184314,12%943216,0004477000000
__Drake Batherson (COL)X318142254210602264204212,50%558218,7816788700000
Oliver BjorkstrandX6016233951557962159539510,06%19106017,6647112014700002
Victor OlofssonX601714315555652106316016,04%1895915,983361413600000
Evan RodriguesX608223033210603015252865,26%1975812,6401107101124
Noah HanifinX607202775115791018840387,95%88142023,6710161600111129
John Carlson (TOT)X582222418511542746533223,08%71123621,301234142000283
__John Carlson (NJD)X27110114241013372711113,70%2952419,39101355000011
__John Carlson (COL)X31112131427529373822112,63%4271222,97022187000272
Kailer YamamotoX601492391358356124275611,29%1480813,47000010022682
Noah Dobson (TOT)X60319225255698912250342,46%79137522,92101111610112131
__Noah Dobson (BOS)X161670401119301483,33%2332420,27101239000038
__Noah Dobson (COL)X4421315521558709236262,17%56105123,880009122011292
Shea TheodoreX606152114522043728341207,23%81132322,0414510170000025
Nicolas RoyX60911207255776977325011,69%2876012,6600004000276
Matt NietoX60671320031307942467,59%125208,6700001000274
Zach WhitecloudX602911-4351545673516185,71%7292015,34000050001109
Adam BoqvistX6001111-28030393019180,00%4994815,80000055000035
Oskar SundqvistX60617121551263663316,67%74928,1900000101257
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X412578802620275157,41%123237,880000400003
__Curtis Lazar (FLO)X151567407814377,14%61298,580000100001
__Curtis Lazar (COL)X26101140191213287,69%61947,470000300002
Sam CarrickX1812328013821674,76%21327,330000000000
Matthew HighmoreX3000000111110,00%0155,020000000001
Joe HickettsX3000000001000,00%0124,060000000000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X3000-100000000,00%0175,810000000001
Tanner LaczynskiX3000000000000,00%010,300000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX4154,06%18005120001,09150212400631
Elias LindholmX4155,79%10704130011,05351000011253
Viktor ArvidssonX3232,95%884515000,91110010120234
Drake Batherson (TOT)X3140,26%771514000,93012020071170
__Drake Batherson (NJD)X2154,17%2487001,16011010071
__Drake Batherson (COL)X1033,96%5377000,76001010071
Oliver BjorkstrandX4242,42%664514010,74011000140412
Victor OlofssonX2021,95%41138000,65011000076031
Evan RodriguesX1161,54%392714000,79002000130232
Noah HanifinX200,00%02343000,38002101100133
John Carlson (TOT)X010,00%02635000,39002100082002
__John Carlson (NJD)X010,00%01616000,42001100082
__John Carlson (COL)X000,00%01019000,37001000082
Kailer YamamotoX2242,22%452411000,57010101100034
Noah Dobson (TOT)X000,00%03432000,320000100241010
__Noah Dobson (BOS)X000,00%0610000,430000000241
__Noah Dobson (COL)X000,00%02822000,290000100241
Shea TheodoreX100,00%01836000,320011100131011
Nicolas RoyX0146,51%3721714000,53000100120112
Matt NietoX0138,46%261911000,500000001100101
Zach WhitecloudX110,00%0435000,24000121100100
Adam BoqvistX000,00%01232000,230000001600000
Oskar SundqvistX0031,91%47311000,2800010001010002
Curtis Lazar (TOT)X0050,00%6637000,43000000011000
__Curtis Lazar (FLO)X000,00%133000,93000000011
__Curtis Lazar (COL)X0050,77%6504000,10000000011
Sam CarrickX0062,79%4301000,4500000001610000
Matthew HighmoreX000,00%101000,00000000000000
Joe HickettsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Markus Niemelainen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tanner LaczynskiX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros57302250,9072,993430001711848767220,76517573841
Laurent Brossoit41200,8963,23204001110652100,0000357000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tomas HertlX5827376444010951512427113711,16%33139123,9861218241870008174
Jonathan MarchessaultX48153449165457064219821296,85%27107622,4161218331570114124
Dominik KubalikX581326394175775714944798,72%1796416,62471110106000863
Ryan StromeX5815233847945755016046899,38%1592615,9629111316000000
Alex Wennberg (TOT)X5414233741005672135497210,37%1692217,074488750116145
__Alex Wennberg (NYI)X26491344019245517347,27%1040215,45000013011586
__Alex Wennberg (CLB)X28101424060374880323812,50%652018,58448862000159
Jaden SchwartzX58171835826107758143528111,89%19102117,6036918151000139
Vince DunnX587202769945738312446585,65%88130722,5403321321124114
Cam Fowler (TOT)X56521265312550768730435,75%82138624,75268141840110120
__Cam Fowler (FLO)X3921618-511536456023293,33%5692423,6914511125011071
__Cam Fowler (CLB)X1735810202014312771411,11%2646227,16123359000049
Matty BeniersX5881220580406512339786,50%1169211,94202823000370
Lars Eller (TOT)X58136198135585791216014,29%1768211,77202370003110
__Lars Eller (NYR)X1021312046102920,00%410810,8100000000237
__Lars Eller (CLB)X48115167115545181195113,58%1357411,9620237000173
Carl GrundstromX5899184120553287264810,34%1565011,2111218000219
Damon Severson (TOT)X57215179471557838046362,50%68127122,3011251370003138
__Damon Severson (WIN)X42189-218037544233232,38%5286620,620002850002100
__Damon Severson (CLB)X1517811291520293813132,63%1640527,00112351000138
Robby FabbriX5821012-211544338028502,50%125709,830000000004
Jake BeanX581101158020403410112,94%4273812,73000015000026
Filip ZadinaX58461010034276116346,56%125068,730000200000
Josh Manson (TOT)X562795964058473117146,45%5283914,98000054000040
__Josh Manson (FLO)X31145-1280222212858,33%2435311,390000200002
__Josh Manson (CLB)X2513466840362519995,26%2848619,43000052000037
Kaiden Guhle (R)X581230175191811339,09%133045,2400009000027
Lias AnderssonX2701121551395430,00%51907,030000300008
William LagessonX2000000000000,00%021,130000000002
Connor MackeyX3000000100000,00%051,820000000004
Conor TimminsX4000000000000,00%0112,750000000001
Jacob MacDonaldX4000400011000,00%2287,060000000000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X5000-140331010,00%0367,220000000000
Taro Hirose (TOT)X38000-100200010,00%1320,850000700000
__Taro Hirose (FLO)X31000000200010,00%1280,900000500000
__Taro Hirose (CLB)X7000-100000000,00%040,640000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tomas HertlX2352,15%21133429100,92162004400581
Jonathan MarchessaultX6053,85%786316000,911401821000353
Dominik KubalikX2137,31%673512000,81000100054216
Ryan StromeX2046,81%2822915000,82001260031321
Alex Wennberg (TOT)X5150,31%6502923010,80110000032211
__Alex Wennberg (NYI)X1050,84%2971810000,65000000032
__Alex Wennberg (CLB)X4149,86%3531113010,92110000032
Jaden SchwartzX3349,15%592213000,69000110055423
Vince DunnX000,00%03636000,41014141300011
Cam Fowler (TOT)X100,00%02541000,38012120041011
__Cam Fowler (FLO)X000,00%01127000,39011000041
__Cam Fowler (CLB)X100,00%01414000,35001120041
Matty BeniersX1242,33%4372511000,582300000121021
Lars Eller (TOT)X1151,79%2801815000,56000101100100
__Lars Eller (NYR)X0061,29%3146000,55000001100
__Lars Eller (CLB)X1150,60%249149000,56000101100
Carl GrundstromX2221,43%141410000,55000000310010
Damon Severson (TOT)X010,00%02345000,27001110170010
__Damon Severson (WIN)X000,00%01634000,21000000170
__Damon Severson (CLB)X010,00%0711000,40001110170
Robby FabbriX1031,25%16147000,42000100011000
Jake BeanX000,00%0416000,300000001370001
Filip ZadinaX0136,36%11114000,39000001100001
Josh Manson (TOT)X100,00%0632000,21001160077010
__Josh Manson (FLO)X000,00%0415000,28000000077
__Josh Manson (CLB)X100,00%0217000,16001160077
Kaiden Guhle (R)X1033,33%929000,2000001003616000
Lias AnderssonX0050,00%2220000,1100001002710000
William LagessonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Connor MackeyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Conor TimminsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jacob MacDonaldX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Nikita Alexandrov (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Taro Hirose (TOT)X0025,00%800000,0000000003838000
__Taro Hirose (FLO)X0033,33%600000,0000000003838
__Taro Hirose (CLB)X000,00%200000,0000000003838
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky48301620,9232,572825201211579725220,57174851126
Antti Raanta134420,9142,896852033385181010,57171038120

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Clayton KellerX61332861-116220103572767014711,96%37124720,459112049185202559
Anze KopitarX61154560-1222108613415247959,87%32126020,657172431185000372
Roope HintzX61252853-4481091602057311912,20%34117219,21981725171022079
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X61163450-922107059188541408,51%29115919,00381116182011015
__Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X1441014-27514174417349,09%527219,43123643011015
__Johnny Gaudreau (DAL)X47122436-71555642144371068,33%2488718,872681013900000
Adam FoxX6154449-1781357712115779803,18%113166927,362911152000225178
Morgan FrostX6116223811759778127407712,60%1296715,855271211200001
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X62161935-15763010460111285414,41%25114518,467512181411016130
__Jordan Martinook (CHI)X27101121-83515462351192819,61%1455620,586281477000026
__Jordan Martinook (DAL)X356814-7411558376092610,00%1158916,831344651016104
Brock BoeserX61141933534206968135358210,37%1999716,354481413700000
Erik HaulaX61161632-753157970159409510,06%22103917,030007980224170
Jordan Staal (TOT)X6191726-72010826713642626,62%2090014,750221453031294
__Jordan Staal (FLO)X142242551921346155,88%724717,65000138101325
__Jordan Staal (DAL)X4771522-9155634610236476,86%1365313,8802208202969
Yakov TreninX61108189195473311930648,40%155929,7000002000390
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X6141014-3554549957629325,26%94138422,690223610112198
__Christopher Tanev (EDM)X19055-2252515334114120,00%2848825,66022359000177
__Christopher Tanev (DAL)X42459-13020346235152011,43%6689721,35000020111121
John MarinoX614101410331550785826206,90%63122020,001237640000123
Zach Aston-ReeseX473811-20041225319265,66%93767,990000100000
Timothy LiljegrenX61369421548523622258,33%4995915,71000067000271
Walker Duehr (R)X552026401814244158,33%53927,130000000000
Brett LeasonX101121006643025,00%0838,320000100008
Erik BrannstromX61022-134034412613100,00%4073111,9900004000025
Nils LundkvistX190111207127220,00%1721711,430000100004
Kyle BurroughsX1000000000000,00%010,600000000000
Tobias BjornfotX1000-120020000,00%12726,630000700002
Connor McMichaelX8000100211100,00%0516,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Clayton KellerX6237,11%978625000,981710300114112
Anze KopitarX3354,02%17532023010,95020020430522
Roope HintzX3047,50%1206620000,90360201200321
Johnny Gaudreau (TOT)X4033,87%625722000,86111010021143
__Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X0030,77%131710001,03000010021
__Johnny Gaudreau (DAL)X4034,69%494012000,81111000021
Adam FoxX010,00%05564000,59253130170312
Morgan FrostX3245,15%8772213000,79000012200152
Jordan Martinook (TOT)X2138,64%881925000,61001230031101
__Jordan Martinook (CHI)X1037,70%61109000,76000120031
__Jordan Martinook (DAL)X1140,74%27916000,48001110031
Brock BoeserX1035,29%512323000,66000310210201
Erik HaulaX4053,20%2502615300,620012000103113
Jordan Staal (TOT)X2057,52%6452316000,58001010083140
__Jordan Staal (FLO)X1053,93%19177000,32000010083
__Jordan Staal (DAL)X1059,03%454169000,67001000083
Yakov TreninX1050,00%18268000,61000010061200
Christopher Tanev (TOT)X000,00%01445000,20001260033000
__Christopher Tanev (EDM)X000,00%0913000,21000050033
__Christopher Tanev (DAL)X000,00%0532000,20001210033
John MarinoX200,00%01542000,230011100251111
Zach Aston-ReeseX0038,66%119910000,590000000131000
Timothy LiljegrenX000,00%0732000,1900100001913001
Walker Duehr (R)X0150,00%608000,10000000011001
Brett LeasonX0044,44%902000,48000000000000
Erik BrannstromX000,00%0524000,0500000006139000
Nils LundkvistX000,00%016000,09000000000000
Kyle BurroughsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tobias BjornfotX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Connor McMichaelX0038,46%2601000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ilya Sorokin57292150,9122,843318011571788751220,57919565726
Joseph Woll93210,8883,56371002219699110,0000556001

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick SuzukiX5328457315010741272418513911,62%32128624,2661319291730005184
Tomas TatarX593429633541089692486615913,71%36136823,18121022361860005200
Tyler BertuzziX5916324811033577551364011811,76%23110518,7249132218300000
Anton LundellX57202444440206788206551159,71%31102718,03391226135112698
Erik JohnsonX59427311155698810453503,85%98160627,23279142040114225
Brock McGinnX59121628-12156880182541086,59%2796216,3065112414800018
Blake LizotteX53101424-64810725315347846,54%1774414,03011121101399
Anthony ManthaX5991322-105420484111139818,11%1474212,5800005101167
Mario FerraroX59515207492562919747465,15%97155926,42246122000221220
Nick FolignoX599918-212125885811533587,83%1695416,1721311144000012
Nic DowdX5910717395504211144719,01%255809,8300002112671
Brendan SmithX5951217-18040495347162510,64%58112319,0325741340000138
Nick LeddyX5941014-22032805121207,84%62115419,5620281360000152
Ryan ReavesX59481202115382932143712,50%54277,250000000000
Dakota Joshua (R)X5065115120241660174010,00%73396,7800000000010
Keegan KolesarX50639-56725614557133610,53%2057311,4600000000019
Ben HuttonX59044-101610133628780,00%2860510,2500001000119
Radim SimekX590445801167110,00%122914,940000000004
Owen Power (R)X53033-10601132256120,00%3554610,2900003000013
Nicolas Aube-KubelX5910134012513247,69%41512,5600001400000
Kevin Bahl (R)X400114959108000,00%101874,670000000001
Julien GauthierX59011000211110,00%1570,9600001000000
Dennis GilbertX50000695431120,00%1881,760000400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick SuzukiX2048,73%19704726021,14181012400536
Tomas TatarX7341,67%1566328120,92191100061825
Tyler BertuzziX3139,78%934412000,87001150410522
Anton LundellX2248,85%8275119010,86352020032233
Erik JohnsonX000,00%01662100,39001000066110
Brock McGinnX0150,00%503416000,58000010011201
Blake LizotteX2051,08%4152813000,650300100122012
Anthony ManthaX0053,33%30305000,59004000021211
Mario FerraroX100,00%02258000,26001130170012
Nick FolignoX0140,74%541713000,38001040041030
Nic DowdX1053,48%2302012000,59011000051004
Brendan SmithX010,00%0942000,300013401150010
Nick LeddyX110,00%01018000,24000001100000
Ryan ReavesX0052,63%1957000,560011100263010
Dakota Joshua (R)X2066,67%9115000,65000000033101
Keegan KolesarX2151,52%33915000,31002120011001
Ben HuttonX000,00%0120000,130001100594000
Radim SimekX000,00%013000,270000000598000
Owen Power (R)X000,00%0617000,1100000004414000
Nicolas Aube-KubelX0044,44%3623100,1300000003838000
Kevin Bahl (R)X000,00%003000,11000010000000
Julien GauthierX000,00%600000,3500000005956000
Dennis GilbertX000,00%005000,0000001005050000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Swayman2511940,9162,8114324067800375210,500102434341
Jordan Binnington36151370,9013,172156401141150505420,813163524140

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matthew TkachukX56324375-1018545114902508015412,80%36135824,2591019301462246142
Brady TkachukX51233356430516592572056311011,22%28102520,0931417301222247151
Adam LowryX57203050-218311581113122478616,39%31116820,50358914431413108
Ryan DonatoX57172340-751157891186511009,14%21106218,64471120113011586
Radek FaksaX57201939-234206677143436813,99%2483414,63224343000037
Jesper FastX57142236-120607315252959,21%2596616,941565116000014
Marcus FolignoX57141933-11448010968128349710,94%32102718,0243719105000598
Connor MurphyX5752126-5122606710510644524,72%95147225,834610201650003205
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X5715924-3175363799287215,15%1864011,2400026000137
__Jakub Vrana (DAL)X18224210097214159,52%61578,720001200002
__Jakub Vrana (FLO)X1000000011010,00%099,070000000000
__Jakub Vrana (EDM)X3813720-575272977245616,88%1247412,4800014000136
Vladislav GavrikovX5532124-3722066829536383,16%68134224,40156101480116167
Jake Sanderson (R)X5731114-57535845232315,77%75114120,0321331100003124
John HaydenX572810-10342068444416364,55%1968311,9800008000015
Braden SchneiderX44167-8101020484019182,50%3572216,40101353000080
Ross JohnstonX57246-12693550414415384,55%1260410,5900000112135
Nolan FooteX57145-21002319171085,88%33486,1010111800000
Thomas BordeleauX38303-13100812131523,08%32055,3900001600000
Brogan RaffertyX56123-137151230117139,09%2560010,7100004000035
Scott ReedyX53112-5601021104810,00%32915,490000000000
Jacob LarssonX44022-300533010,00%101994,520000500002
Mike ReillyX46011-7200162216770,00%2856212,22000014000023
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X440000120271220,00%92555,7900001000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matthew TkachukX7239,83%3447430111,10151353500623
Brady TkachukX1251,92%1044719001,0925127140310242
Adam LowryX2052,68%16991923000,862511480520133
Ryan DonatoX1045,20%6353423010,75000121100132
Radek FaksaX4252,94%4421916010,94000310021171
Jesper FastX3235,14%371821100,75000001200221
Marcus FolignoX1126,83%412010000,641133100130021
Connor MurphyX010,00%02764000,35005430011102
Jakub Vrana (TOT)X0230,23%43218000,75000010011212
__Jakub Vrana (DAL)X010,00%240000,51000000011
__Jakub Vrana (FLO)X000,00%110000,00000000011
__Jakub Vrana (EDM)X0132,50%40168000,84000010011
Vladislav GavrikovX010,00%02050000,360002200362000
Jake Sanderson (R)X100,00%01824000,250000100191012
John HaydenX0036,23%6989000,29000130011000
Braden SchneiderX000,00%0928000,190020000263000
Ross JohnstonX0038,30%47818000,2000313004226010
Nolan FooteX0032,63%9532000,290000000372000
Thomas BordeleauX1033,33%9614000,29000000066010
Brogan RaffertyX000,00%0114000,1000111002620000
Scott ReedyX0042,37%11823000,140000001440000
Jacob LarssonX00100.00%105000,200000001440000
Mike ReillyX000,00%0417000,0400000004637000
Parker Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%006000,0000000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie30100,9312,661130057244000,0000119100
Spencer Knight188710,8973,6010010060580282300,00001627011
Jake Allen41172210,8963,622337601411362597320,813164011630

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake Coleman (TOT)X4830295946325123771915710215,71%48121225,2571118171260001121
__Blake Coleman (VGK)X4830295946325123771915710215,71%48121225,2571118171260001121
Jeff SkinnerX59263359-6341090662047113412,75%28110318,705111625157000048
Brock NelsonX59223759-144220951301925911911,46%24133522,6331417251700113186
Zach Hyman (TOT)X5829255431024091731956811714,87%40122121,059716271571014117
__Zach Hyman (BOS)X37211940970206952132478015,91%2584022,715510181071014117
__Zach Hyman (FLO)X218614-63220222163213712,70%1538118,1342695000000
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X58182947-1946209559185691509,73%27119220,55281018139101161
__Artemi Panarin (CHI)X2471320-12251544238436618,33%1650120,88022950000021
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X34111627-72155136101338910,89%1169120,32268989101140
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X61192140-13251566591564911012,18%27111118,2176132516500007
__Vladimir Tarasenko (CLB)X33111526-61610293792327411,96%1966020,003361611000007
__Vladimir Tarasenko (FLO)X288614-795372264173612,50%845116,1043795400000
Frederick GaudreauX59112435-6555164171521216,43%3097016,440446640006172
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X591714313404432106394416,04%1080113,58112111000327
__Kaapo Kakko (NAS)X551714314404029101394216,83%975813,78112111000327
__Kaapo Kakko (FLO)X4000-100435020,00%14310,810000000000
Jeff CarterX5991827-11220868611527577,83%2097316,503477106101798
Tommy Novak (R) (TOT)X599182711115304611032558,18%962310,5600005011011
__Tommy Novak (DAL)X1404420097318100,00%01268,970000200000
__Tommy Novak (FLO)X45914239115213979244511,39%949711,0500003011011
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X5871522-148030519710447506,73%63138623,90461017181101299
__Josh Morrissey (NYR)X214812-63115133836191811,11%2153025,23437974000060
__Josh Morrissey (FLO)X373710-8491538596828324,41%4285623,140338107101239
Jamie OleksiakX5941721-112155107966125296,56%78135923,0431441440000153
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X58108182155474180364912,50%1572612,5200038000134
__Eeli Tolvanen (NYR)X2121314022122214149,09%425312,0300013000024
__Eeli Tolvanen (FLO)X3787151115252958223513,79%1147412,8000025000111
Radko Gudas (TOT)X6131417-1223851221037432344,05%98149824,55134101750002173
__Radko Gudas (CLB)X413101301887092755923275,08%72105225,67134101420001113
__Radko Gudas (FLO)X20044-13515302815970,00%2644522,27000033000160
Mason McTavish (R)X5997166315501886324510,47%75459,240000000000
Steven LorentzX598715104036368528379,41%165258,8900000000242
Brandon CarloX594812-9611567787638295,26%75140423,802023780003187
J.J. Moser (TOT)X57110115261026414515202,22%2969112,12101255011070
__J.J. Moser (WAS)X24011-220157170,00%51164,820000000000
__J.J. Moser (FLO)X3319107241025363814132,63%2457517,42101255011070
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X612810-6782046514030195,00%7295815,71000011011061
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X41167-7541037392720153,70%5069316,89000011011060
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X2012312410912131047,69%2226613,290000000001
Danton HeinenX3915634021154022402,50%73017,710000200001
Cale Fleury (R)X17000455011000,00%1372,160000200008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake Coleman (TOT)X5137,75%3023119030,97110050310624
__Blake Coleman (VGK)X5137,75%3023119030,97110050310
Jeff SkinnerX4447,83%695822001,07181012200722
Brock NelsonX5151,95%20292822000,88180130011513
Zach Hyman (TOT)X5333,04%1123923110,88364310011414
__Zach Hyman (BOS)X3225,64%782620110,95122200011
__Zach Hyman (FLO)X2150,00%34133000,74242110011
Artemi Panarin (TOT)X1140,00%854415000,79371210041231
__Artemi Panarin (CHI)X1140,00%30256000,80240210041
__Artemi Panarin (FLO)X0040,00%55199000,78131000041
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X2034,72%722613010,72230120011203
__Vladimir Tarasenko (CLB)X1033,96%53214010,79110110011
__Vladimir Tarasenko (FLO)X1036,84%1959000,62120010011
Frederick GaudreauX2050,51%1964118000,72120100130212
Kaapo Kakko (TOT)X4238,46%522012100,77000000066232
__Kaapo Kakko (NAS)X4239,22%511910100,82000000066
__Kaapo Kakko (FLO)X000,00%112000,00000000066
Jeff CarterX2059,75%4721822000,55110000011141
Tommy Novak (R) (TOT)X1149,46%372186000,87111000042020
__Tommy Novak (DAL)X0050,98%5132000,64000000042
__Tommy Novak (FLO)X1149,22%321154000,92111000042
Josh Morrissey (TOT)X000,00%03437000,321104200232000
__Josh Morrissey (NYR)X000,00%01215000,450003000232
__Josh Morrissey (FLO)X000,00%02222000,231101200232
Jamie OleksiakX000,00%01242000,31002540094001
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X2019,35%311418000,50001000074110
__Eeli Tolvanen (NYR)X0016,67%639000,24000000074
__Eeli Tolvanen (FLO)X2020,00%25119000,63001000074
Radko Gudas (TOT)X100,00%01466000,230081800271000
__Radko Gudas (CLB)X100,00%01454000,250081500271
__Radko Gudas (FLO)X000,00%0012000,180000300271
Mason McTavish (R)X0050,00%18168100,59011000022003
Steven LorentzX0043,26%14189000,57000000022112
Brandon CarloX010,00%01951000,170001200457100
J.J. Moser (TOT)X000,00%0729000,32000020042020
__J.J. Moser (WAS)X000,00%005000,17000000042
__J.J. Moser (FLO)X000,00%0724000,35000020042
Joel Edmundson (TOT)X000,00%0537000,2100211001010000
__Joel Edmundson (CLB)X000,00%0528000,2000101001010
__Joel Edmundson (FLO)X000,00%009000,2300110001010
Danton HeinenX0055,56%9115000,400000000305000
Cale Fleury (R)X000,00%000000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick (TOT)139300,9402,117400126436198000,00001232430
__Jonathan Quick (CLG)96300,9352,345390021325146000,0000915
__Jonathan Quick (FLO)43000,9551,4920201511152000,0000317
Stuart Skinner (TOT)45221930,9063,282654601451535697120,833184413723
__Stuart Skinner (BOS)27111420,9023,4215974091932434100,7504279
__Stuart Skinner (FLO)1811510,9103,0710572054603263020,85714174
Alex Lyon70700,8664,19386002720295010,0000732000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX582531563582011387193668912,95%27105718,22581318147101450
Jonathan HuberdeauX581930492724010470178529810,67%33124821,51791626168000278
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X63192443-210067581795811810,61%22105516,75481217164000024
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X411516312803839129417911,63%1369116,86461014106000022
__Andre Burakovsky (WIN)X2000-100422010,00%14020,190000600000
__Andre Burakovsky (LAK)X204812-32025174817388,33%832416,1902235200002
Jordan KyrouX58211839-6262046471784010211,80%17105518,196281715700000
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X604252903210637010254573,92%66129321,553479178000389
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X332911-24034344426254,55%3066020,00213382000174
__Tyson Barrie (LAK)X27216182281029365828323,45%3663323,44134697000215
T.J. OshieX5881725-174210725312434746,45%1086514,91123897000121
Torey KrugX5852025-7692565667933516,33%64129922,4034716186000330
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X601010200315483271245214,08%1263310,551012800000
__Brendan Gallagher (ANA)X506713-1200372248163512,50%1151410,270000500000
__Brendan Gallagher (LAK)X10437111511102381717,39%111911,921012300000
Ryan McLeodX586142027545529429516,38%1668211,75000230011381
Rasmus KupariX589615120605560185215,00%1871212,27000012024108
Adam RuzickaX587815-320233164225010,94%115729,87000211000147
Alexandre CarrierX58114156623058836331281,59%82130222,460000660112131
Christian Fischer (TOT)X514913-72045318325634,82%1351410,08000246112226
__Christian Fischer (ANA)X474711-52040277624545,26%104589,74000246112218
__Christian Fischer (LAK)X4022-200547190,00%35614,000000000008
Simon BenoitX584913-2443072644824148,33%57102817,730000100000114
Colin MillerX5801111-4722055736022320,00%90119720,630004116000195
Jaret Anderson-DolanX534610-29525236020386,67%134107,7300006000018
Artem ZubX58167-7301060654910192,04%5893216,07000010113156
Ryan Poehling (TOT)X20134-1007152415284,17%51869,2900000011125
__Ryan Poehling (ANA)X16033-1005111813210,00%51408,750000001109
__Ryan Poehling (LAK)X41010002462716,67%04611,4200000000116
Ben Meyers (R)X1111212052113100.00%2756,790000000004
Isaak PhillipsX1000000100100,00%166,270000000000
Sammy WalkerX1000000101100,00%098,680000000000
Thomas HarleyX2000000011010,00%0146,800000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX3355,09%913399111,06011213300255
Jonathan HuberdeauX0230,10%1032219000,79121340031044
Andre Burakovsky (TOT)X3234,15%412216010,81000001300551
__Andre Burakovsky (TBL)X3128,00%251211010,90000001300
__Andre Burakovsky (WIN)X000,00%010000,00000001300
__Andre Burakovsky (LAK)X0143,75%1695000,74000001300
Jordan KyrouX7138,81%674915010,74142110021143
Tyson Barrie (TOT)X000,00%02740000,45001102300003
__Tyson Barrie (MIN)X000,00%0815000,33000002300
__Tyson Barrie (LAK)X000,00%01925000,57001102300
T.J. OshieX2062,30%612014000,58000020022010
Torey KrugX100,00%02350000,380000501180110
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X5046,15%261512000,63000011100122
__Brendan Gallagher (ANA)X3038,10%2199000,51000001100
__Brendan Gallagher (LAK)X2080,00%563001,17000011100
Ryan McLeodX2045,49%2662012000,59000100310011
Rasmus KupariX1053,28%122814000,42000000150112
Adam RuzickaX1142,86%2178000,52000000180010
Alexandre CarrierX010,00%0945000,2300231005711010
Christian Fischer (TOT)X1039,39%331511000,511100001190001
__Christian Fischer (ANA)X1038,46%261410000,481100001190
__Christian Fischer (LAK)X0042,86%711000,710000001190
Simon BenoitX010,00%0540000,25001140066003
Colin MillerX000,00%01436000,180031000582000
Jaret Anderson-DolanX0038,89%18117000,49001000000000
Artem ZubX100,00%0824000,150111000355001
Ryan Poehling (TOT)X0051,35%3742000,43000001100000
__Ryan Poehling (ANA)X0052,17%2321000,43000001100
__Ryan Poehling (LAK)X0050,00%1421000,44000001100
Ben Meyers (R)X0025,00%401000,54000000086000
Isaak PhillipsX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Sammy WalkerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Thomas HarleyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault (TOT)2314620,9073,0813632070751334010,750122238210
__Sam Montembeault (ANA)169420,9023,249430051521228010,750121535
__Sam Montembeault (LAK)75200,9172,714202019230106000,000073
Elvis Merzlikins122710,8764,116420044356165010,00001048000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anders LeeX59324779996401091192064811515,53%31133822,6822022201790117143
Alexander KerfootX59313768722087702227413513,96%35122220,7111132437177044182
Anthony BeauvillierX572030502231571721996511410,05%28111919,636410271492136105
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X57202444-6603095642005311310,00%16100117,56551025129000278
__Andrew Mangiapane (WIN)X47122234-33420834615443937,79%1281817,4135821106000260
__Andrew Mangiapane (MIN)X108210-32610121846102017,39%418318,27202424000018
Josh AndersonX59121931-115410895016148947,45%2697716,563581814300009
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X60112031-8355696115340847,19%21106617,7634714173000037
__Andreas Athanasiou (CAR)X3871421-426053438820447,95%1373419,3134714149000024
__Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X224610-49516186520406,15%833215,08000024000013
Christian DvorakX5961622-9115557610930655,50%1191415,481341099000249
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X5701616-8582061706933180,00%79128722,590000980000176
__Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X47099-6461049545629140,00%61100821,460000660000146
__Jonas Siegenthaler (MIN)X10077-21210121613440,00%1827927,89000032000029
Philip TomasinoX597714240242568265510,29%135859,910000300000
Filip HronekX5941014328034588129394,94%4495716,22112355000057
Brett KulakX5421214-14712549877131242,82%94124623,0713461490001118
Pierre EngvallX577613-12160653710243676,86%1569212,15000212000036
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X622111321569052524820214,17%4887914,18112438000075
__Jeremy Lauzon (VAN)X34044270402029161140,00%1840611,9400001000038
__Jeremy Lauzon (MIN)X28279086503223329176,25%3047316,90112438000037
Yegor Chinakhov (TOT)X626410-11810232646142213,04%85538,930000000000
__Yegor Chinakhov (VAN)X34336111511162881510,71%634410,110000000000
__Yegor Chinakhov (MIN)X28314-2751210186716,67%22107,490000000000
Cody GlassX595382141032417215406,94%115188,7800000000139
Brett HowdenX50268019538274418284,55%124088,1500001000115
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOT)X501340120243622794,55%2765012,99000119000028
__Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X31112-3100161813167,69%2442213,6100011900008
__Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X190223208189630,00%322811,9900000000020
Nikita ZaitsevX3304401003030151070,00%3448214,60000016000037
Jujhar KhairaX27112-111519719345,26%21696,250000400000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X451120215242322444,55%2253011,7700002000127
Jeremy DaviesX8000-120002010,00%1435,380000000001
Brett MurrayX10000000200010,00%0353,480000300001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anders LeeX4342,93%20993933111,18362060011742
Alexander KerfootX5440,52%1165531011,11140000021742
Anthony BeauvillierX4234,62%785418000,89030120061343
Andrew Mangiapane (TOT)X3029,41%514314000,88012135500052
__Andrew Mangiapane (WIN)X3024,32%373611000,83001125500
__Andrew Mangiapane (MIN)X0042,86%1473001,09011015500
Josh AndersonX1048,78%412320000,630110101100112
Andreas Athanasiou (TOT)X3143,86%573622010,580100102150101
__Andreas Athanasiou (CAR)X2140,00%402018000,570000002150
__Andreas Athanasiou (MIN)X1052,94%17164010,600100102150
Christian DvorakX0154,06%6402223000,480001000261102
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOT)X000,00%01437000,250010300572001
__Jonas Siegenthaler (WIN)X000,00%01026000,180000200572
__Jonas Siegenthaler (MIN)X000,00%0411000,500010100572
Philip TomasinoX0040,00%20106000,48000000160000
Filip HronekX000,00%01734000,29000000011010
Brett KulakX000,00%01743000,220021202380001
Pierre EngvallX1047,92%482521000,38000000011002
Jeremy Lauzon (TOT)X000,00%0323000,30005760081001
__Jeremy Lauzon (VAN)X000,00%0011000,20001520081
__Jeremy Lauzon (MIN)X000,00%0312000,38004240081
Yegor Chinakhov (TOT)X0031,25%1655000,3600011001414100
__Yegor Chinakhov (VAN)X0025,00%1235000,3500010001414
__Yegor Chinakhov (MIN)X0050,00%420000,3800001001414
Cody GlassX2151,94%2581611000,31000110033011
Brett HowdenX0243,59%3936000,39000011200000
Nick Blankenburg (R) (TOT)X100,00%0125000,120000000445000
__Nick Blankenburg (LAK)X100,00%0017000,090000000445
__Nick Blankenburg (MIN)X000,00%018000,180000000445
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%0515000,170000001330000
Jujhar KhairaX0063,64%1103000,240010000147000
Vincent Desharnais (R)X000,00%0118000,0800100001010001
Jeremy DaviesX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Brett MurrayX0045,45%1100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nico Daws64020,9262,593702016217115100,556963110
Anton Forsberg (TOT)36171270,8903,462148001241131535000,60053620121
__Anton Forsberg (CAR)168530,8853,439630055479226000,6005167
__Anton Forsberg (MIN)209740,8943,4911850069652309000,00002013
Petr Mrazek214950,8973,5511150066641312200,00021735010
Jiri Patera (R)21100,8904,001200087342100,000020000

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX59303767247582912337214412,88%21109618,5899183717600001
Reilly SmithX59193453-29510260201511329,45%35126321,4041115201612029169
Filip ForsbergX59202747067258646205591239,76%32114119,3458132716900001
Roman JosiX596364214608711117484693,45%78141423,9647111819700006
Jean-Gabriel PageauX59221840510071120146558915,07%25109718,601011110222166
Valeri NichushkinX5913253866020576214342999,09%21104317,671101110150000121
Boone JennerX5915193444010118541344910611,19%19105617,9045913131000586
Daniel SprongX5910818-6100453710641969,43%975012,714481213500004
Cody CeciX5921416013565807130352,82%85139123,5801141140001125
Jake McCabeX5921416710030143909737382,06%90152425,84123131970005142
Nikolaj EhlersX596915-7160332711941695,04%960110,190000000000
Mattias SamuelssonX5911415518058744420182,27%58112419,051127890001161
Emil BemstromX595510-27540258428395,95%659410,06000010000049
Nico SturmX59549-416069515614468,93%1370511,9400000000489
Tyler PitlickX5945906046294817408,33%135218,830000000004
Jon MerrillX59369-422038493215199,38%5783714,190002100000100
Fabian ZetterlundX5944816040206713405,97%125158,730000400000
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X560669542049653421160,00%6579414,18000238011066
__Jani Hakanpaa (VAN)X4606611471532513116120,00%5359012,82000013011038
__Jani Hakanpaa (MTL)X10000-27517143540,00%1220420,43000224000028
Jacob BrysonX50022-6402222209120,00%3563012,6100000000028
A.J. GreerX1000000000000,00%011,000000000001
Connor BrownX1000000000000,00%000,350000000000
Victor MeteX1000000001000,00%033,330000000000
Vasily PodkolzinX1000000010000,00%010,850000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX3153,67%14053616011,22251000210724
Reilly SmithX3246,25%805418010,84020010240212
Filip ForsbergX3641,18%854212000,82151031100425
Roman JosiX110,00%06046000,59110000280021
Jean-Gabriel PageauX3256,77%13953023110,73010000043252
Valeri NichushkinX2230,99%712715000,73000130033124
Boone JennerX3053,40%1033512000,64010200073121
Daniel SprongX1136,00%252111000,48000001100000
Cody CeciX100,00%01541000,23001000062010
Jake McCabeX000,00%02444000,210011400317100
Nikolaj EhlersX1042,86%14237000,50000000120000
Mattias SamuelssonX100,00%0847000,270000000231010
Emil BemstromX1020,00%10166000,3400010001515100
Nico SturmX1053,24%3701115000,26000000033001
Tyler PitlickX1135,44%237612000,35000000011102
Jon MerrillX10100.00%1533000,220000000171002
Fabian ZetterlundX0036,36%11153000,310000000231010
Jani Hakanpaa (TOT)X000,00%0624000,1500211005615000
__Jani Hakanpaa (VAN)X000,00%0619000,2000111005615
__Jani Hakanpaa (MTL)X000,00%005000,0000100005615
Jacob BrysonX000,00%0830000,0600000005033000
A.J. GreerX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Connor BrownX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Victor MeteX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Vasily PodkolzinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack Campbell47251750,9192,662846601261563714230,41712479644
Martin Jones122730,9082,977270036390177010,75041247110

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mathew BarzalX60234568-2523082119197659111,68%25123220,549202938195000596
Alex KillornX60293059-107725112682709816010,74%30125320,88161026472030004117
Robert Thomas (TOT)X613028583433555592095712014,35%32120819,80981737188101332
__Robert Thomas (VAN)X603028583413552572055611514,63%31118419,73981737182101326
__Robert Thomas (NAS)X1000020324150,00%12424,120000600006
Patrik LaineX58152944-23758462183551128,20%24122521,1151318291890112109
Anthony CirelliX60152439-2813592100155611229,68%17109618,27538161441015116
Frank VatranoX601819371339258451155519911,61%3294815,8015620144000332
Filip Chytil (TOT)X60161935-93020666216339849,82%2296716,12851326165000136
__Filip Chytil (CAR)X36111223-81010323611124529,91%1356015,5483112210600004
__Filip Chytil (NAS)X245712-1201034265215329,62%940817,00022458000131
Jason ZuckerX5912162856925657514443958,33%2590315,3131415123000015
Ryan SuterX60519244371571696625237,58%71129121,511126139022085
Brett Pesce (TOT)X5932124-3113358111911541422,61%115164927,95268142030004203
__Brett Pesce (VAN)X5832124-4109358111811440422,63%113162127,95268131960004195
__Brett Pesce (NAS)X1000140011100,00%22828,020001700007
Philipp Kurashev (TOT)X617162380019328528408,24%105699,330000300005
__Philipp Kurashev (TBL)X415914600102048242310,42%63267,960000200000
__Philipp Kurashev (NAS)X20279200912374175,41%424312,160000100005
Travis SanheimX606162286515847610034476,00%75147324,561910142190003131
Teddy BluegerX6011718112115605252223221,15%2366011,0000000000232
Rem PitlickX505611-15522206724607,46%93977,940000100014
Matt RoyX60291110281054689232332,17%77129121,52044131510110131
Nils HoglanderX57257-34027295223383,85%124598,050000000000
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X62077333537301616100,00%3465310,53000069000051
__Juuso Valimaki (CLB)X3305522152422111490,00%2748514,71000068000046
__Juuso Valimaki (FLO)X24022080952210,00%41034,280000000002
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X5000140433000,00%36412,870000000002
Derek ForbortX60055-4432535464024210,00%5487614,610001190000100
Marcus Bjork (R)X430330275223021770,00%2956813,2100004000014
Daniil MiromanovX5011100110110,00%0214,120000000000
Matthew Knies (R)X10011120321120,00%1858,500000000000
Joey AndersonX22011-420111115430,00%41577,130000100000
Adam BrooksX3000-100010000,00%2134,290000000005
Andreas JohnssonX5000-100000000,00%030,550000100000
Ian MitchellX11000000035220,00%61059,550000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mathew BarzalX3046,86%16582914001,10381230053344
Alex KillornX5138,04%924830020,94390230130455
Robert Thomas (TOT)X4155,91%1274218100,96032410031352
__Robert Thomas (VAN)X4157,30%894218100,98032410031
__Robert Thomas (NAS)X0052,63%3800000,00000000031
Patrik LaineX1142,59%1082821110,72121000033315
Anthony CirelliX2249,91%11604323000,71111240230134
Frank VatranoX1325,37%673117000,78262210033323
Filip Chytil (TOT)X1145,87%1092920010,72001120081210
__Filip Chytil (CAR)X1060,61%331612010,82001100081
__Filip Chytil (NAS)X0139,47%76138000,59000020081
Jason ZuckerX2027,08%482911000,62112121100210
Ryan SuterX000,00%01039000,37001110011001
Brett Pesce (TOT)X000,00%02351100,29011140011000
__Brett Pesce (VAN)X000,00%02350100,30011140011
__Brett Pesce (NAS)X000,00%001000,00000000011
Philipp Kurashev (TOT)X1045,27%2431910000,810000000108211
__Philipp Kurashev (TBL)X1043,21%81115000,860000000108
__Philipp Kurashev (NAS)X0046,30%16285000,740000000108
Travis SanheimX100,00%01946100,300002100138002
Teddy BluegerX3054,07%405715000,55001020022201
Rem PitlickX0044,03%134186000,55000100000001
Matt RoyX000,00%02546000,1700101001510100
Nils HoglanderX1128,57%7113000,310000000304000
Juuso Valimaki (TOT)X000,00%0622000,2100010006222000
__Juuso Valimaki (CLB)X000,00%0418000,2100010006222
__Juuso Valimaki (FLO)X000,00%013000,3900000006222
__Juuso Valimaki (NAS)X000,00%011000,0000000006222
Derek ForbortX000,00%01239000,110011300603000
Marcus Bjork (R)X000,00%0522000,11001000000000
Daniil MiromanovX000,00%000000,97000000000000
Matthew Knies (R)X0050,00%202000,240000000103000
Joey AndersonX000,00%302000,130000000151000
Adam BrooksX0080,00%501000,00000000000000
Andreas JohnssonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ian MitchellX000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson35181050,9172,63207600911100479400,846133323541
Joonas Korpisalo (TOT)26121310,9023,3115392085866405000,583122634011
__Joonas Korpisalo (PIT)20200,8635,0012000107335000,000021
__Joonas Korpisalo (NAS)24121110,9053,1714192075793370000,583122433

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX59223961-125570832107613910,48%17112719,11881639193011358
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X61243357-10471512069241831659,96%21115018,84711183419200004
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X29121527-12255644313144959,16%1058820,28549187400004
__Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X32121830222105626110397010,91%1156117,542791611800000
Alex OvechkinX591923428482068531774911310,73%26109218,50481221190011357
Blake WheelerX5917254281956471142308711,97%2092015,60210121217100000
Sidney CrosbyX591527421461065100161551069,32%2099516,864111517175000018
Alex PietrangeloX59631371033256911111759395,13%93144424,473710242050005125
Artturi LehkonenX59171532-133157454165367510,30%2694716,0634716125202344
Gustav ForslingX595273266220609910839434,63%75138223,42437161910220137
Matt DucheneX59181331-92156367131578513,74%1195016,11561123177000012
Logan O'ConnorX5912132535210976598186012,24%4498116,630000411210164
Trevor LewisX591210221475404870143617,14%1260010,1700003213492
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X614151916151533524320159,30%4799916,373478205000014
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X40210126551724241678,33%2257414,35145413500000
__Erik Gustafsson (NJD)X212571010101628194810,53%2542420,21202470000013
Marcus JohanssonX5999181355152684254910,71%165058,5510112900000
Andrew CoglianoX59610161529549296425329,38%215829,8700004011157
Jack McBainX59781517040714648203714,58%2275712,83000001013145
Mark Giordano (TOT)X6141014-2731577857621325,26%79141623,2202221380004128
__Mark Giordano (COL)X16011-4140161519450,00%3034521,56011033000228
__Mark Giordano (DAL)X4549132591561705717277,02%49107123,8101121050002100
Brayden McNabbX592101220772564634414184,55%80114419,390002220004174
Jacob MiddletonX5901111-41576555813123110,00%7198616,71000030222162
Martin Fehervary (TOT)X61178-20322055695330171,89%6097916,05000038011059
__Martin Fehervary (COL)X29167-920102938281683,57%3048216,6300002011052
__Martin Fehervary (NJD)X32011-1112102631251490,00%3049715,5400003600007
Zach Parise (TOT)X1012312012917745,88%315815,8000001400019
__Zach Parise (VAN)X51011207713437,69%28516,9400001400013
__Zach Parise (NJD)X5022000524310,00%17314,660000000006
Calen AddisonX5000000100000,00%1275,310000600003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX2450,04%11294922011,08160100011543
Mikko Rantanen (TOT)X5242,55%945133020,99351200011612
__Mikko Rantanen (COL)X1138,46%523018020,92231000011
__Mikko Rantanen (NJD)X4147,62%422115001,07120200011
Alex OvechkinX2044,44%543411000,77022020011323
Blake WheelerX3351,39%7181919010,91000010033242
Sidney CrosbyX1154,77%10374420000,84560110011132
Alex PietrangeloX120,00%04343000,51001310011034
Artturi LehkonenX4142,59%54268010,68000120063432
Gustav ForslingX110,00%04736000,46011030041201
Matt DucheneX6058,62%2033213010,65010010052121
Logan O'ConnorX0032,31%651923200,51001100087121
Trevor LewisX3151,13%22169000,73000010031110
Erik Gustafsson (TOT)X100,00%0727000,3811111001010012
__Erik Gustafsson (ANA)X100,00%0317000,4211100001010
__Erik Gustafsson (NJD)X000,00%0410000,3300011001010
Marcus JohanssonX1236,36%11179000,71000100099112
Andrew CoglianoX2038,46%1367000,550000000109301
Jack McBainX1042,28%298618100,400011600186012
Mark Giordano (TOT)X000,00%12054000,200001200116011
__Mark Giordano (COL)X000,00%1414000,060000000116
__Mark Giordano (DAL)X000,00%01640000,240001200116
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0942000,210011200365001
Jacob MiddletonX000,00%0727000,2200544005912000
Martin Fehervary (TOT)X000,00%0845000,1600112005814001
__Martin Fehervary (COL)X000,00%0622000,2900011005814
__Martin Fehervary (NJD)X000,00%0223000,0400101005814
Zach Parise (TOT)X0066,67%620000,38000000053000
__Zach Parise (VAN)X000,00%110000,24000000053
__Zach Parise (NJD)X0080,00%510000,55000000053
Calen AddisonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alexandar Georgiev46281440,9182,652717001201471597330,50084613442
Vitek Vanecek168410,9072,948580042452173000,833121346120

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX5819345321759256201581339,45%23111619,23491324161000212
Auston MatthewsX53203151-723155986248771538,06%23108320,434111526160000214
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X56242549-310065511735810813,87%28109919,6376132315800004
__Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X24121527720292275233916,00%1147819,91437136400000
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X32121022-1080362998356912,24%1762119,41336109300004
Dillon Dube (TOT)X5814304442206161171541028,19%2489515,4323510137000038
__Dillon Dube (TOR)X5814304442206161171541028,19%2489515,4323510137000038
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X58142842-24230575816643988,43%1695216,41671326133000026
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X58142842-24230575816643988,43%1695216,41671326133000026
Ivan BarbashevX582119401744307160136368715,44%2298616,993471513600006
Brad MarchandX58182139-10892510871156599611,54%32115919,9955101917200006
Evgeni MalkinX58930391270209987134561036,72%1998917,051561213900001
Jared SpurgeonX58102535-615156010213552637,41%80152926,364610211890004171
Yegor SharangovichX581415296604841136469110,29%2294816,342243600003138
Victor HedmanX5842327-10441088879650414,17%94152426,2822491880113160
Kevin ShattenkirkX585172214441076638628365,81%57121821,0010161260113102
Craig Smith (TOT)X62101020-495352791265110,99%114998,05303343101114
__Craig Smith (CLB)X30581324018642141811,90%52719,05303340101114
__Craig Smith (NYI)X32527-655172149123310,20%62287,110000400000
Tanner JeannotX581181928230863791273812,09%1875613,04000142137102
Derek RyanX56910194315506188315510,23%2173213,07101181127103
Alec MartinezX582141611433552698121232,47%76122821,1701141270005117
Dylan GambrellX584610-812104444529337,69%124798,2600002000061
Matt BenningX58099-4161027503415220,00%3776013,1100005000024
Elmer Soderblom (R)X58437-4140302323121917,39%94718,1301102000148
Ryan CarpenterX29123-11151711155156,67%32067,100000000002
Jalen Chatfield (R)X58022-1401029412617230,00%4373312,6400002000013
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X410100021122100.00%0389,460000000001
Mark Friedman (R)X2000020000000,00%294,460000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2043,33%60528020,95150012500334
Auston MatthewsX4155,40%15384119100,94141020021342
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X9046,51%863919000,89000000011533
__Tyler Toffoli (LAK)X2042,42%33198001,13000000011
__Tyler Toffoli (NYI)X7049,06%532011000,71000000011
Dillon Dube (TOT)X1051,22%414110000,98000001100233
__Dillon Dube (TOR)X1051,22%414110000,98000001100
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X2041,18%683026000,88001320021215
__James van Riemsdyk (TOR)X2041,18%683026000,88001320021
Ivan BarbashevX3342,54%1342312010,81003211400213
Brad MarchandX1431,51%733313010,67342210051311
Evgeni MalkinX1148,85%10402217000,79120310210044
Jared SpurgeonX120,00%03955100,460000301120233
Yegor SharangovichX2026,09%693321000,61000000043112
Victor HedmanX210,00%02442000,350110101250112
Kevin ShattenkirkX110,00%02635000,36001010011200
Craig Smith (TOT)X2029,41%34132000,800000100102021
__Craig Smith (CLB)X2037,50%2472000,960000000102
__Craig Smith (NYI)X0010,00%1060000,620000100102
Tanner JeannotX0143,48%231515000,50003210085210
Derek RyanX3053,09%3241518000,52000010011110
Alec MartinezX100,00%01036000,260013301120000
Dylan GambrellX0156,68%187128000,420000200382111
Matt BenningX000,00%0420000,240002000582000
Elmer Soderblom (R)X1018,18%1136000,30000000022000
Ryan CarpenterX0160,00%523000,29000011100000
Jalen Chatfield (R)X000,00%0223000,050001100586000
Casey Fitzgerald (R)X000,00%000000,53000000000000
Mark Friedman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tristan Jarry43251330,9182,742537221161409622320,66794116822
James Reimer178900,9073,199790052560267001,00051741301

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sebastian AhoX60253964-610630116124258891589,69%27134322,3981523252000118120
Jared McCannX60253156-5121060691985412712,63%27123820,638111931199000123
Troy Terry (TOT)X61233255-9482078552106911510,95%25119719,6389173519400001
__Troy Terry (FLO)X2291019-620271779274211,39%842519,30415136900001
__Troy Terry (NYR)X39142236-346205138131427310,69%1777319,8148122212600000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX60123143-185259662148531058,11%2499216,54112131214600000
Joe PavelskiX60202040-87573511685411411,90%21105217,5395142415800003
Jacob TroubaX6062228-101225010710812245444,92%85159926,6433691530117171
Taylor HallX60121527-44515936212639589,52%2696416,06077714900002
J.T. CompherX5681725-73210635111244727,14%1384015,0003311110011496
Scott LaughtonX6061319-34715807913230824,55%3093815,630112732027177
Tyson JostX6099187135414370174412,86%195799,65000082026137
Adam LarssonX6011718710040911139840331,02%85148824,8012361150112153
Hampus LindholmX60512174773568856728307,46%73128221,3620271340112116
Colton Parayko (TOT)X6121517-12372558937427382,70%99140723,0614561580112150
__Colton Parayko (DAL)X14033-420153214690,00%2839027,87011257000042
__Colton Parayko (FLO)X8033-255101166110,00%1720024,96022029000021
__Colton Parayko (NYR)X392911-6302033505415183,70%5481720,95112472011287
Sam Steel (TOT)X61961531210343061203414,75%1764110,511011200000
__Sam Steel (FLO)X227411820111134141820,59%422310,141011200000
__Sam Steel (NYR)X39224-510102319276167,41%1341810,710000000000
Kirill Marchenko (R)X607714660302766203110,61%94707,840000500000
Alexei Toropchenko (TOT)X6063962034253181719,35%54777,9400009000052
__Alexei Toropchenko (CLB)X103033204842475,00%1666,560000000008
__Alexei Toropchenko (NYR)X5033630030172761311,11%44118,2200008000044
Dmitry KulikovX60178-21753147358132,86%3967211,20000015000010
Caleb JonesX600221282026282617100,00%4369711,6100004000374
Drew O'ConnorX4000-100000000,00%071,810000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sebastian AhoX2151,87%19265816010,952110420130333
Jared McCannX4244,44%905523000,903101100022424
Troy Terry (TOT)X2240,22%924718010,92272111100363
__Troy Terry (FLO)X1140,63%32167010,89010001100
__Troy Terry (NYR)X1140,00%603111000,93262111100
Pierre-Luc DuboisX2050,43%8092818000,87332120061202
Joe PavelskiX5156,16%733019000,76270010011226
Jacob TroubaX200,00%03665000,35113340062020
Taylor HallX2047,06%341618010,56000300022520
J.T. CompherX1046,39%972922000,60111010011012
Scott LaughtonX1052,10%6182414000,41001110081002
Tyson JostX1147,33%1501112000,620000100192013
Adam LarssonX000,00%01841000,240001700106000
Hampus LindholmX100,00%02139000,27001330082100
Colton Parayko (TOT)X100,00%01243000,24010320120010
__Colton Parayko (DAL)X000,00%028000,15000000120
__Colton Parayko (FLO)X000,00%0210000,30010100120
__Colton Parayko (NYR)X100,00%0825000,27000220120
Sam Steel (TOT)X2144,44%9969000,47000110011201
__Sam Steel (FLO)X2147,14%7033000,99000000011
__Sam Steel (NYR)X0037,93%2936000,19000110011
Kirill Marchenko (R)X0144,44%18105000,60000000022113
Alexei Toropchenko (TOT)X0050,00%8013000,380000000178002
__Alexei Toropchenko (CLB)X000,00%001000,910000000178
__Alexei Toropchenko (NYR)X0050,00%8012000,290000000178
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0418000,24000010055000
Caleb JonesX000,00%0519000,0601112006010000
Drew O'ConnorX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hart55282240,9092,913316611611769761220,65838546750
Scott Wedgewood63210,8973,55338202019482001,0005654011

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake GuentzelX57383977-41003089493249218911,73%25124921,9214132762183202566
Sam BennettX51162945-656109175179511088,94%2187517,16510152313701106
Erik KarlssonX57123345-157935629317583886,86%90154827,1681119332060222190
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X60152439040547516655829,04%1686114,35391217137000026
__Jack Roslovic (TOR)X41101828040324385285011,76%855213,462791290000023
__Jack Roslovic (OTT)X19561100022328127326,17%830916,2812354700003
Brandon SaadX57132134-695677217843907,30%48128522,555813361831232132
Pius SuterX5717926-90053511473610911,56%2180714,163251281101666
Jakob SilfverbergX57101626-54115546013229897,58%1991115,982246137000453
Casey CizikasX5781624-42210627410724827,48%2680114,051013231016151
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X6041822-201322056789441474,26%81134922,4817812156011179
__Tony DeAngelo (TOR)X41268-16841036485828283,45%5085820,92011886000027
__Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X1921214-4481020303613195,56%3149125,84167469011152
Cal ClutterbuckX57891704220826863243812,70%2086615,20112360000056
Ilya LyubushkinX571910-3531553576523241,54%49108419,0202261180111128
Calvin de HaanX57279-14251518222210149,09%3660410,6000001000008
Carson SoucyX57279-4582061677233162,78%74108619,0411261180002123
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX57358-200024257133534,23%124888,5500002000356
Quinton ByfieldX57178-21281031187117411,41%94087,160000000000
Brendan LemieuxX503362442030223110179,68%133797,5800004000035
Nic PetanX57415-1923525242881714,29%125038,8200000000030
Josh BrownX57033-1060303232271470,00%2861910,8600001000158
Jake Neighbours (R)X41202-10181022121241016,67%92766,7310111000002
Will ButcherX41011-240661110,00%61934,700000000000
Sean Day (R) (TOT)X2000000000000,00%010,470000000001
__Sean Day (TOR)X2000000000000,00%010,470000000001
Robert HaggX41000-48013510120,00%142205,3500000000013
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake GuentzelX4238,34%2537730231,23061321800673
Sam BennettX2351,55%10303015001,03330110410232
Erik KarlssonX020,00%04748100,58002141100112
Jack Roslovic (TOT)X2049,16%5961919000,910000000148114
__Jack Roslovic (TOR)X1048,91%368137001,010000000148
__Jack Roslovic (OTT)X1049,56%228612000,710000000148
Brandon SaadX4144,66%1032027000,53160010061013
Pius SuterX1145,56%904314000,64000001100023
Jakob SilfverbergX2043,48%462121000,57000120093101
Casey CizikasX0154,28%6082121000,600201100123011
Tony DeAngelo (TOT)X100,00%02646000,330121101110101
__Tony DeAngelo (TOR)X000,00%01826000,190110101110
__Tony DeAngelo (OTT)X100,00%0820000,570011001110
Cal ClutterbuckX1158,14%431016000,39001120088011
Ilya LyubushkinX000,00%1939000,18000210051000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%0316000,30000030033000
Carson SoucyX100,00%02935000,17001120170000
Axel Jonsson-FjallbyX1150,00%81512000,33000000011000
Quinton ByfieldX0047,51%181106000,39000110081000
Brendan LemieuxX0023,53%3435000,3200013001818001
Nic PetanX1050,00%1034000,200001000228000
Josh BrownX000,00%0328000,100021301570000
Jake Neighbours (R)X0046,67%1514000,15000020044000
Will ButcherX000,00%005000,1000000004132000
Sean Day (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Sean Day (TOR)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Robert HaggX000,00%005000,0000000004141000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anthony Stolarz207430,9023,029950050510236000,77891542201
Ville Husso42142260,8953,472452201421346553330,53813427521
Michael DiPietro10100,63623,0010004117000,000008000

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin FialaX60383977-69220105552847215213,38%31130421,73121123441840003112
William KarlssonX60284472-255541322136312313,15%32134822,4731518171661019188
Conor GarlandX60233356-3652593601797211612,85%22114319,048132125181000137
Evgeny KuznetsovX60193655741159893145548813,10%38110818,463121517161101573
Seth JarvisX601530451024106649153451099,80%22102417,063581114400000
Darnell NurseX60526311383359510613450593,73%103158426,39538141730221158
Max DomiX601514298475855115835839,49%1694815,792139145000131
Oliver WahlstromX60101424644205737100316210,00%1565510,920001300000
Aaron EkbladX605192489925779310045485,00%81154425,7323592031125168
Drew DoughtyX6081321-94715581039238408,70%61129621,60404161560001132
Pat MaroonX608111938630563263204712,70%225939,8801106000052
Matias MaccelliX6071118-30033307437539,46%1962410,410000000000
Zemgus GirgensonsX606101651210514910838595,56%1872912,15000080004108
Jake EvansX606713-111550437828377,69%2361210,20000000114103
Andrew PeekeX441893381053665424181,85%7189920,43000080002141
Mikey AndersonX560881261042634923230,00%5698817,640112122000086
Paul Cotter (TOT)X6034746030143611258,33%114227,040000200002
__Paul Cotter (WIN)X38123260249269213,85%82877,550000200000
__Paul Cotter (PHI)X2222420065102420,00%31366,160000000002
Jack StudnickaX39123-680241116096,25%93047,8000016000011
Jordan Harris (R)X60101-2261020293115103,23%3468911,490000500003
Gustav LindstromX3701131001288350,00%142737,3800001000040
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin FialaX3438,14%2156123031,18191212200733
William KarlssonX3455,05%18133738011,07161001200454
Conor GarlandX2335,63%874519000,98130141200432
Evgeny KuznetsovX0052,13%10342817000,99140210041362
Seth JarvisX2146,67%603019000,88010020062043
Darnell NurseX100,00%03463000,39012230210100
Max DomiX2248,89%452119000,61000010022001
Oliver WahlstromX3037,50%241212000,73001120033103
Aaron EkbladX00100.00%14456000,31003110022001
Drew DoughtyX000,00%02745000,32000120074000
Pat MaroonX0053,33%15911000,64005010140011
Matias MaccelliX2124,00%25204000,580000000117210
Zemgus GirgensonsX1051,80%3611713000,44001100064102
Jake EvansX3147,00%3171314000,43001001100001
Andrew PeekeX000,00%0537100,200011001230002
Mikey AndersonX000,00%01138000,160000200563000
Paul Cotter (TOT)X0036,36%2227000,330000000107000
__Paul Cotter (WIN)X0033,33%1516000,210000000107
__Paul Cotter (PHI)X0042,86%711000,590000000107
Jack StudnickaX00100.00%311000,20000000000000
Jordan Harris (R)X000,00%0619000,0300101002020000
Gustav LindstromX000,00%025000,070000000377000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko542020130,9053,143167201661740746220,32025546361
Ivan Prosvetov62310,8724,483620027211104000,0000615001

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kyle ConnorX53273865-8282062662687414510,07%41116822,0311920421650117126
Dylan StromeX56213253-11451577110145439314,48%26120021,438111924170112392
Travis KonecnyX56222345-8853578481846411311,96%2597317,37661213131112773
Alex TuchX56172441-912108150171511159,94%29120921,5941115211722026197
Trevor ZegrasX5612233536220794512250669,84%2579514,20268129600003
Adam PelechX56428320803085897138285,63%107157828,18268101780001193
Lucas RaymondX56151631423154332133487311,28%2483914,9800000000147
Eetu LuostarinenX56101424-295655793245710,75%1672212,89347748000026
Joel FarabeeX56101424-25040552910425679,62%1967412,0313443900001
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X5671219-111536377627339,21%962511,16145796000454
Noah CatesX506111729526167423568,11%93787,570000000009
Seth JonesX5621517-20662066726730222,99%79130023,2214581530111138
Luke SchennX563121541245096845819325,17%65107419,1711241040000131
Jimmy VeseyX56681461410383153234911,32%105038,9800004000025
K'Andre MillerX3601111265575645123190,00%5895226,450445120011094
Josh NorrisX565510460122249162410,20%104447,920000800000
Jack JohnsonX56066139556483415130,00%4689015,90011263000059
Matt IrwinX56044-1421033382011160,00%3267812,1000006000073
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX1611202081984512,50%51579,8300000011052
Sebastien AhoX27011295141811550,00%1330411,2700000000023
Cole PerfettiX20000-100629650,00%0803,980000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kyle ConnorX3036,90%2907617301,11273010520474
Dylan StromeX4151,23%17533123000,88010301100335
Travis KonecnyX3143,06%724017000,93162230011341
Alex TuchX2045,71%1053024110,68271010011321
Trevor ZegrasX1144,79%576208000,88002110160104
Adam PelechX000,00%01957000,410013200219000
Lucas RaymondX0143,75%643715000,74000211100212
Eetu LuostarinenX3045,54%5163010000,67010100011011
Joel FarabeeX0132,14%28197000,71003140011010
Andrei Kuzmenko (R)X1162,50%16146000,6100010001716111
Noah CatesX1133,33%18209000,900010000188121
Seth JonesX100,00%02443000,260021100171001
Luke SchennX110,00%0437000,28003250022201
Jimmy VeseyX3040,00%1596000,56001100082102
K'Andre MillerX000,00%01130000,230001000361000
Josh NorrisX1141,67%16856000,45000000088021
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0825000,130001000565000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0320000,1200101005616000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0151,14%8804000,25000000088000
Sebastien AhoX000,00%037000,070001000278000
Cole PerfettiX000,00%411000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Linus Ullmark (TOT)45261440,9192,682617601171437614100,762214412652
__Linus Ullmark (NAS)32100,9083,051570088740000,800530
__Linus Ullmark (PIT)42241340,9192,662460601091350574100,750164112
Alex Nedeljkovic153910,8953,768140051486226110,60051343301

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX572935646442074512456613911,84%23115620,285111629180011048
Claude GirouxX5721315293325901011755911512,00%22113819,96561130162112667
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX57163551-3734566108196541088,16%20119320,945712171441129169
Adrian KempeX57182644161259761181431099,94%28114320,0627917167101379
Andrei SvechnikovX57141630-275459960122318011,48%2596016,852579140000215
Brandon HagelX5713142714725816414053879,29%23105718,5414511961012119
Barrett HaytonX57151126191956063107296814,02%1676413,41000038202565
Evgenii DadonovX5781523168037469829608,16%1870012,2900002033056
Quinn HughesX57518239693559859844465,10%67123921,7335813170000167
Justin FaulkX57418228812510810310645513,77%86149826,2911281780111137
Rasmus DahlinX5751621-811040807910338374,85%66122921,56303101500000111
Mattias EkholmX5741519-5251563717422305,41%74129922,7930381250111160
Noah GregorX5666125472552248423487,14%1157210,210000000000
Nick CousinsX57661263515412451203811,76%134568,000000200001
Marc StaalX571111215371550652415194,17%6081114,2200005000070
Vinnie HinostrozaX4044830014103091113,33%52817,010000300000
Rasmus AsplundX57325-20018264111237,32%93896,820000200000
Jarred TinordiX4904420112703645168160,00%2666313,5300001000067
Jacob PetersonX56011-52013127550,00%11873,340000700000
Roland McKeownX1000000000000,00%21515,430000000002
Kyle CapobiancoX20000-120541110,00%71366,800000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX6133,01%1036315211,11052200130555
Claude GirouxX5158,20%13782619100,91044101100142
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX3348,29%13733825000,85046120630333
Adrian KempeX3038,37%864022000,77120141100512
Andrei SvechnikovX2135,48%621814000,62003060510211
Brandon HagelX2225,71%703512000,51003020041041
Barrett HaytonX3152,15%3721610010,68000010033133
Evgenii DadonovX0338,71%312415000,66000000043013
Quinn HughesX100,00%02429000,370130400108110
Justin FaulkX100,00%01955000,29001040120131
Rasmus DahlinX000,00%03240000,340033200249020
Mattias EkholmX110,00%01052000,290001200121001
Noah GregorX1040,00%151211000,420012200104010
Nick CousinsX0042,57%10196000,53000030011011
Marc StaalX000,00%0829000,300001200237100
Vinnie HinostrozaX1128,57%774100,57000000081101
Rasmus AsplundX0133,33%1827000,2600000003019010
Jarred TinordiX000,00%0417000,1200437004916001
Jacob PetersonX0058,33%7201000,1100000005647000
Roland McKeownX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kyle CapobiancoX000,00%010000,0000000002020000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar92220,9242,234570017223110000,6676651001
Jacob Markstrom51281850,9132,802995611401607683410,66795151014

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX5828528079945911222748216310,22%29130822,55813213817810110126
Rickard RakellX583044743505073752628716411,45%23114719,77613194117600006
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X56333871-74830611092548315412,99%27116120,73712193617100008
__Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X48253560-7432550942047212412,25%2399020,62312152214300005
__Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X88311055111550113016,00%417121,38404142800004
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X58273057649258563193689913,99%2492815,99710172614000006
Nick BjugstadX5816274310422088111130478812,31%29110018,975510161390006189
Mike HoffmanX5819193862156244135306414,07%1992815,9958131815700000
Nikita ZadorovX5833033-613260949610844452,78%90153926,5311011161870002182
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X421019291115233210539749,52%1157413,66279867101122
__Ilya Mikheyev (MIN)X15213-440512309216,67%318512,3000003101120
__Ilya Mikheyev (SEA)X2781826575182075305310,67%838914,4227986400002
Jason DickinsonX58111425680576811124619,91%2678513,531122260002199
Bowen ByramX5852025-13652565799035375,56%77146025,174812191870000114
William CarrierX581592466325845981215018,52%2197816,86314116400001
Rasmus SandinX58417219311554789837284,08%44123321,2625781190001159
Tyler JohnsonX5881119-4135214410038468,00%1158010,0000000000032
Brandon DuhaimeX58861473915612967193711,94%124688,0600004011026
Cam YorkX581131411622013433318243,03%4188115,201125107000042
Nicolas DeslauriersX585712-21187082346823447,35%2366711,500000100003113
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X41189815528433014153,33%4678919,23000010001143
__Alex Goligoski (COL)X2000-100102110,00%02110,340000000000
__Alex Goligoski (SEA)X39189915527432813143,57%4676819,69000010001143
Arber Xhekaj (R)X581781578304734248124,17%3967911,7000008000033
Kiefer SherwoodX344371341029153771110,81%113099,070000000001
Joel ArmiaX31123-34014213810232,63%42788,960000000000
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X16022-360191373100,00%31549,650000000000
Lassi ThomsonX3000000100000,00%020,770000000001
Victor SoderstromX3000000001010,00%1154,970000000000
Tucker PoolmanX16000300344010,00%1915,700000000000
Jake MuzzinX19000-120327530,00%1625213,26000011000032
Dennis CholowskiX19000520231010,00%2844,400000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX3359,23%17715523101,22283150130347
Rickard RakellX4339,22%1026224001,29180280031645
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X0356,05%15385716021,22163212200612
__Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X0256,18%14245316021,21143112200
__Leon Draisaitl (SEA)X0154,39%11440001,29020102200
Alexis Lafrenière (R)X6242,50%404318001,23153020093731
Nick BjugstadX2150,71%10532522000,78001120033023
Mike HoffmanX2143,64%55279000,82021000065222
Nikita ZadorovX200,00%03753000,430113800111000
Ilya Mikheyev (TOT)X4031,58%38199001,01010010250021
__Ilya Mikheyev (MIN)X1031,58%1913000,33000000250
__Ilya Mikheyev (SEA)X3031,58%19186001,34010010250
Jason DickinsonX0447,88%3531425100,64000001100121
Bowen ByramX210,00%02750000,34002030120022
William CarrierX2040,85%711324000,49011130011113
Rasmus SandinX200,00%02548000,340001200355100
Tyler JohnsonX0145,95%2961710000,6501100001212021
Brandon DuhaimeX0111,11%9412000,6000111001212100
Cam YorkX000,00%0713000,320002201480000
Nicolas DeslauriersX1135,71%141214000,36007160088111
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X000,00%0524000,230000100183001
__Alex Goligoski (COL)X000,00%001000,000000000183
__Alex Goligoski (SEA)X000,00%0523000,230000100183
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000,00%0316000,240112300191001
Kiefer SherwoodX0016,67%1246000,450000200164001
Joel ArmiaX0055,56%9104000,2200000002929000
Juraj Slafkovsky (R)X0033,33%1824000,26000000000000
Lassi ThomsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Victor SoderstromX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%004000,0000000001616000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0011000,0001000001919000
Dennis CholowskiX000,00%002000,0000000001919000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith40191190,9092,992385211191303574010,625164018632
Semyon Varlamov2011530,9083,1711360160649272000,55691840112

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chandler StephensonX59224264424072130255741678,63%33137323,2761319221670001184
Martin NecasX59213051-8501097812007311910,50%33110218,673710231430006100
Tyler SeguinX59232548-6221085611976413311,68%17126721,476915241590004138
Yanni GourdeX5926194561557597591774911614,69%37124521,11871515164000498
Teuvo TeravainenX59162541-1132107266143429011,19%2193715,8837102013700000
Moritz SeiderX595273227220729312139514,13%123158626,87336181830005180
Nino NiederreiterX5982129-113420916311243597,14%2093715,882810813600000
Trevor van RiemsdykX59522272332544948432375,95%88156126,46336191860002202
Michael BuntingX59101424152206549155641126,45%2072212,2410111000558
Dougie HamiltonX5971623-2461053558642338,14%63113319,20224101220000120
Vladislav NamestnikovX598917115555549919638,08%2164410,920000000000
Ryan PulockX5901313-45532675329310,00%64114219,3602281220003130
Evander KaneX59731024210603960166511,67%1568711,6401106000025
Michael AmadioX594610-3121032329138644,40%145218,8300002000020
Tanner PearsonX59235-47534172314238,70%74167,050000000000
Nathan BastianX59224-4241031163319236,06%94187,090000000001
Robert BortuzzoX48044-62001824276100,00%3550910,610000600000
Josh MahuraX38112-5201321171085,88%2040110,5600000000025
Logan StanleyX59022-634202519191360,00%234748,0300002000018
Ty DellandreaX56101-2405442025,00%0861,5400011100000
Andreas Englund (R)X50011-429151133220,00%172304,600000300002
Adam Beckman (R)X3000000100000,00%031,150000000002
Aliaksei ProtasX50000000121020,00%0791,5700008000151
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chandler StephensonX3053,97%20924927000,93160000140337
Martin NecasX3246,59%6464922100,93030020022253
Tyler SeguinX1256,11%3034927000,76160111100334
Yanni GourdeX4454,39%1144922010,721546500124311
Teuvo TeravainenX2038,89%543010000,88001010041203
Moritz SeiderX110,00%03847000,400020200323122
Nino NiederreiterX0135,56%45258000,62221210031211
Trevor van RiemsdykX200,00%01755000,35000230011120
Michael BuntingX3241,46%414117000,66011120044310
Dougie HamiltonX200,00%02537000,410020000163012
Vladislav NamestnikovX1148,87%3971110000,53000100077011
Ryan PulockX000,00%01153000,230001000598000
Evander KaneX1140,74%27715000,29000020044000
Michael AmadioX0038,10%147285000,38000111100010
Tanner PearsonX1040,00%564000,240001001100100
Nathan BastianX0025,00%1236000,19001010033000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0216000,160000001480000
Josh MahuraX000,00%007000,10000001100000
Logan StanleyX000,00%029000,0800211005943000
Ty DellandreaX1063,64%2200000,2300000003838000
Andreas Englund (R)X000,00%0013000,0900120004040000
Adam Beckman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Aliaksei ProtasX000,00%010000,0000000004040000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen11001,0000,001100065000,000005000
Andrei Vasilevskiy50222260,9122,943021401481686727120,72711504632
Kevin Lankinen94220,9162,975450027321159000,75012950020

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitchell MarnerX6138367463151007329310819212,97%27140923,119918381891019188
Aleksander BarkovX61214364017563120217501069,68%31139422,8421113161870004192
Pavel BuchnevichX61243155-2320102801977511812,18%18106217,42991820149000256
John TavaresX6114284229535956017250868,14%34130821,45459261870009114
Mikhail SergachevX61830383852510312214048535,71%97169627,813811162020002168
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X59181836-18802083661756210210,29%19109418,5445918148000354
__Mark Scheifele (WIN)X3914822-1070205345111316712,61%1475319,3142612107000130
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X2041014-810030216431356,25%534117,06033641000223
Jesperi KotkaniemiX611417312234108069135398410,37%2070411,5510125000014
Taylor RaddyshX6114122615555739113306212,39%1270711,58000017000022
Brady SkjeiX61719261892510510910435506,73%93160626,32459142010003164
Noel AcciariX6181220-34020926571213911,27%2994915,56224713000008
Brian DumoulinX613151813331539616020155,00%87124420,3913451360001146
Nick BoninoX618917181610464872223711,11%1770911,6201102000151
Ryan LombergX6169152180503256245310,71%94477,330000000000
Ryan LindgrenX611111216851571726632251,52%62122920,1512361340001120
Jesper BoqvistX54549-20019227918366,33%94037,470000400001
Nick SeelerX611783381037532718143,70%5172611,910000600003
Chad RuhwedelX610555952350271180,00%4778812,9200002011082
Patrick BrownX20202-240121253640,00%21477,370000000000
Mathieu OlivierX7022300422000,00%0507,180000000000
Chris WidemanX20011320420120,00%3834,150000000008
Parker KellyX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Clark BishopX7000100000000,00%060,880000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitchell MarnerX3237,75%4008023001,050301051200644
Aleksander BarkovX3256,88%18833221000,92130100180424
Pavel BuchnevichX5144,89%4705612001,04010000310135
John TavaresX2060,93%2792322000,64022230061225
Mikhail SergachevX200,00%03164000,45110140140211
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X2250,00%3923716000,66131301200411
__Mark Scheifele (WIN)X2251,28%1562212000,58131301200
__Mark Scheifele (TBL)X0049,15%236154000,82000001200
Jesperi KotkaniemiX2151,12%4033516000,88001100041112
Taylor RaddyshX0128,57%282713000,74000010011210
Brady SkjeiX210,00%03034000,32000231200011
Noel AcciariX2062,96%54713000,42000130088122
Brian DumoulinX000,00%01231000,290000300144011
Nick BoninoX0053,23%62911000,48001010063004
Ryan LombergX2033,33%6195000,670000000131001
Ryan LindgrenX100,00%01047000,20001020077020
Jesper BoqvistX1035,48%311011000,45000000011010
Nick SeelerX000,00%0432000,22002000032000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%0127000,130100100611000
Patrick BrownX1051,22%4115000,27000000066020
Mathieu OlivierX000,00%100000,80000000000000
Chris WidemanX000,00%002000,2400000001111000
Parker KellyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Clark BishopX0025,00%400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pyotr Kochetkov84310,9282,27397011520994000,0000655400
Ilya Samsonov56262070,9033,113295421711763770010,2867555313

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X55173552-10221059102130428613,08%24115521,005162116179000252
__Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X38142438-41154272113346712,39%1580321,144111513123000246
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X1731114-611517301781917,65%935220,6915635600006
Elias PetterssonX58232851-910106763263761458,75%38115119,8468142415800009
Nazem KadriX58222244-932010699160439713,75%25106718,4048121714100015
Colton SissonsX581719364100601201574010010,83%4095116,40000132249162
Dawson MercerX58141832-141757147190641297,37%28112919,464482515500023
Ryan GravesX5882028-22915581049945438,08%86140524,2322411940332146
Anthony DuclairX58101424-12155594684165311,90%1581214,00145350101596
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X5522022-18360848410444411,92%94149227,132911261990111138
__Dmitry Orlov (OTT)X3811213-818054657029281,43%63105927,86156191390111134
__Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X17189-1018030193415132,94%3143425,5014576100003
Peyton KrebsX5861420-7361058388320577,23%359810,3247111915200000
Barclay GoodrowX5811617-46220814884315413,10%3085114,67101271126154
John KlingbergX5851116-153556777221286,94%89125521,652247133000372
Cole SillingerX5841014-18045436426286,25%145589,63011062024113
Alexander RomanovX582911-7531579715527263,64%77112419,380000131233114
Tyler MotteX58459-36033284410309,09%124688,0700000011034
Oliver KylingtonX580661200154428960,00%3881614,06000020111140
Will BorgenX58055-3361044382417130,00%6983114,32000020001163
Tyler Kleven (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael PezzettaX2000-400002010,00%1168,080000000000
Nick Perbix (R)X2000100100000,00%0104,830000000000
Jakub ZborilX18000-100000000,00%1331,830000200002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'Reilly (TOT)X0154,45%17872019000,90030110011244
__Ryan O'Reilly (OTT)X0054,37%12601514000,95030010011
__Ryan O'Reilly (TOR)X0154,65%52755000,80000100011
Elias PetterssonX5147,18%1428021000,89240021400442
Nazem KadriX5251,93%12442019010,82140000011242
Colton SissonsX3156,99%9302015000,7600000001110231
Dawson MercerX3145,24%845420000,57120010610041
Ryan GravesX100,00%02439000,40111200011113
Anthony DuclairX0025,93%271410000,59001000041012
Dmitry Orlov (TOT)X000,00%01560000,29000000140001
__Dmitry Orlov (OTT)X000,00%0947000,25000000140
__Dmitry Orlov (TOR)X000,00%0613000,42000000140
Peyton KrebsX1154,55%2297000,670001100144011
Barclay GoodrowX1054,55%441816000,4011031001212110
John KlingbergX000,00%01627000,2500001001313110
Cole SillingerX1152,26%24377000,50000000063101
Alexander RomanovX000,00%0538000,2000201001710011
Tyler MotteX0033,33%12914000,38000000033001
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%0327000,150100000585000
Will BorgenX000,00%0732000,1201011005827000
Tyler Kleven (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael PezzettaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nick Perbix (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Jakub ZborilX000,00%011000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley32141710,9123,09190380981115520300,50043224620
Cal Petersen24111020,9033,2214174076787368210,57172332310
Kevin Mandolese (R)31200,8894,00180001210863000,000032000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
J.T. MillerX612653790169751181232578518410,12%37136422,3661925351790005191
David Perron (TOT)X5825436815963098632306710910,87%25115919,99512172717800006
__David Perron (ANA)X5724406414963096622286710610,53%24113919,9849132617400006
__David Perron (VAN)X11341002120350,00%12020,421341400000
Cale Makar (TOT)X54124355-88420678821087775,71%63139025,7361117401910008135
__Cale Makar (NAS)X53104353-75715678820586764,88%63137826,0041115381910008134
__Cale Makar (VAN)X1202-12750051140,00%01111,402022000001
Bo HorvatX6124295312810741142115713611,37%34121219,863691214500011220
Owen Tippett (TOT)X5821325310171575551844910711,41%18111019,14781529169101497
__Owen Tippett (MIN)X31142236212103927111326512,61%1369722,50671322106101497
__Owen Tippett (VAN)X277101785536287317429,59%541315,2811276200000
Brayden SchennX60192544310145120781775910810,73%22126121,0161016341780115106
Joel Eriksson EkX61162036850207168176521049,09%1277812,7600001000599
Kris LetangX6162531-5692511011313748654,38%111175528,77369182060224222
Samuel GirardX612262816171544818534382,35%53124920,4701161360000157
Tom WilsonX617132061105096608928447,87%2292015,07224812100001
Michael RasmussenX5181119221556419030608,89%1258711,51000213000010
Isac LundestromX61115161120304573223315,07%165809,52101115011070
Jakob Pelletier (R)X5766121011518293942315,38%104117,2200001000008
Mike MathesonX610101015571544606528300,00%55108917,860002108000198
Dryden HuntX6132511301052243410178,82%105368,7800003101126
Noah JuulsenX151235757473014,29%101489,8500000000010
Sheldon Dries (R)X26112119512427793,70%11365,2400001100011
Ville HeinolaX1502252012113330,00%1319212,780110500002
Zach SanfordX1000000000000,00%087,680000000000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X3000000000000,00%010,490000000001
Ronnie AttardX7000-175440320,00%07310,410000000003
Nils Aman (R)X12000000100000,00%080,630000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
J.T. MillerX6356,07%20855422001,16387170230453
David Perron (TOT)X3136,08%975019101,17382131100871
__David Perron (ANA)X3136,46%964919101,12382131100
__David Perron (VAN)X000,00%110003,92000001100
Cale Makar (TOT)X120,00%05748000,79222111100241
__Cale Makar (NAS)X120,00%05748000,77222101100
__Cale Makar (VAN)X000,00%000003,51000011100
Bo HorvatX5255,05%8614022000,87181010140613
Owen Tippett (TOT)X2042,67%754027000,95242011100242
__Owen Tippett (MIN)X1043,10%582317001,03131011100
__Owen Tippett (VAN)X1041,18%171710000,82111001100
Brayden SchennX3251,04%962920100,70021341100014
Joel Eriksson EkX3050,54%4673012000,93181120052314
Kris LetangX000,00%03363000,350101401280002
Samuel GirardX000,00%01834000,450011100285100
Tom WilsonX2145,16%621315000,43004510044022
Michael RasmussenX2042,62%61219000,650000100145022
Isac LundestromX0053,80%171108000,55000000044011
Jakob Pelletier (R)X0027,91%4366000,580000100113210
Mike MathesonX000,00%01145000,180011100611001
Dryden HuntX0046,67%3027000,1900200001212001
Noah JuulsenX000,00%017000,410000100124010
Sheldon Dries (R)X0150,00%6853000,29000010000000
Ville HeinolaX000,00%005000,210000001150000
Zach SanfordX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ronnie AttardX000,00%024000,00000010000000
Nils Aman (R)X0050,00%210000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill143640,9152,818110038446205010,66791347111
Marc-Andre Fleury48281730,9122,822890401361553659230,700204812363

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin HayesX5937468393830811102186813316,97%25123020,848212931155213699
Kyle OkposoX592741686712579732036614013,30%22129721,98121224341550004158
Garnet HathawayX592120418582010283172529812,21%27112419,0653813127112366
Trent FredericX59202141183458487221531179,05%28105417,8732519122000014
Jack Quinn (R)X59152136-131355747182591008,24%1887714,86224227101572
Sean MonahanX59122436223155310414058868,57%21104217,652681312200000
Jeff PetryX5952530-104210931018956395,62%96153125,96448151710000164
Rasmus RistolainenX5922729-67325681097538392,67%103149425,33178121710003155
Nicklas BackstromX59131427-131555756113367811,50%2174212,571011700000
Brenden DillonX594131701478561604225229,52%64105817,9414521090000102
Ben ChiarotX5931417335558686115224,92%59112018,9813441110110115
Jordan OesterleX5911011316101336255104,00%4763610,781012900001
Oskar Olausson (R)X596410-1426059452951120,69%1173912,530000200000
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R)X59281000028355426443,70%104357,3700000000013
Mikhail MaltsevX59167340172646925,00%63485,8900001011135
Alex Vlasic (R)X591568175183929733,45%3465511,1000002011057
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X59325-6201661571520,00%42343,970000100000
__Jakub Voracek (FLO)X59325-6201661571520,00%42343,970000100000
Jordan Spence (R)X590112007121210,00%193245,5000000000015
Lucas Johansen (R)X59011-1606181020,00%102965,020000000000
Shane Pinto (R)X3000055479630,00%34314,480000000003
Alex Turcotte (R)X59000460964220,00%31863,16000013000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin HayesX5249,11%17474029211,35003120022544
Kyle OkposoX2046,03%1263829001,05112120064164
Garnet HathawayX4237,93%582821000,73002111100033
Trent FredericX2140,48%423719000,78002340210312
Jack Quinn (R)X4141,67%604315000,82000010033232
Sean MonahanX2054,11%8021923000,69000121500012
Jeff PetryX310,00%03152100,39000201100121
Rasmus RistolainenX000,00%01244100,39000140042100
Nicklas BackstromX2049,86%3692618000,73000100022123
Brenden DillonX000,00%01926000,32006560051101
Ben ChiarotX110,00%01332000,300000103120101
Jordan OesterleX000,00%0117000,350002000365010
Oskar Olausson (R)X1116,67%2429010,2700000001111201
Rafaël Harvey-Pinard (R)X0017,65%17249000,460000000173010
Mikhail MaltsevX0039,58%14403000,4000000004014000
Alex Vlasic (R)X000,00%0111000,180001000505010
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X1133,33%900000,4300000004943000
__Jakub Voracek (FLO)X1133,33%900000,4300000004943
Jordan Spence (R)X000,00%006000,0600000005911000
Lucas Johansen (R)X000,00%006000,0700000005915000
Shane Pinto (R)X0044,44%1812000,00001000033000
Alex Turcotte (R)X0034,04%4701000,0000000005959000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard10001,0000,001300022010,0000026000
Pavel Francouz27141110,9162,9015944177914465200,00002621310
Alex Stalock33181320,8983,511951201141122534201,00023312242

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim StützleX58334174-45420991142999314211,04%31137423,68101424351770008175
Shayne GostisbehereX5813435677335538216260698,02%78155926,886915282000004187
Matthew Boldy (R)X58292655-7522080632347014012,39%30126621,839122128175000580
Bryan RustX58123042-54230737116056917,50%51137623,7321113201750007186
Warren FoegeleX58171835354208352151468911,26%1584714,6037101411400000
Kasperi KapanenX58171431-11410735017250889,88%22100117,2663911138000582
Trevor MooreX581315281260265714765758,84%3171712,37011423000231
Erik GudbransonX585232832379572888035286,25%89142524,57257111890000154
Sam LaffertyX58141327156030445797355514,43%1761410,580000000000
Sean KuralyX587202716020948612133565,79%1892615,9644810137000023
Evan BouchardX5861622-74925426312442404,84%49110419,0403351201014117
Justin HollX5821012-7401047654820214,17%55110319,0102241180110120
Matt MartinX58381113863074415015446,00%1568011,7300005000044
Oskar LindblomX58189-112028218126471,23%74137,130000000000
Nate SchmidtX58189-2551241295113,45%4764711,1500001000051
Luke KuninX58617-12320263228101921,43%104177,190000000000
Sammy BlaisX58167-114036285815391,72%124157,150000000000
Marcus PetterssonX58156-2482024462611133,85%4164211,0710116000025
Justin BarronX451010800750020,00%71403,120000800000
Henri JokiharjuX58011-140121311380,00%62905,0000002000011
Grigori Denisenko (TOT)X17000020101010,00%0231,350000200002
__Grigori Denisenko (FLO)X17000020101010,00%0231,350000200002
Carson Meyer (R)X30000-200220000,00%1431,4200002000032
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X55000-300300010,00%1370,660000900000
Jansen HarkinsX58000-200122000,00%0500,8600001000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim StützleX5245,36%22206824121,08180220011612
Shayne GostisbehereX220,00%05357000,72120251100202
Matthew Boldy (R)X3144,85%1365925110,87461120011342
Bryan RustX4038,46%1174336100,614810500111103
Warren FoegeleX1034,29%352814000,83111210120221
Kasperi KapanenX3140,43%473122010,62020020044236
Trevor MooreX2133,33%483315000,78000000054221
Erik GudbransonX000,00%01654000,390034120033211
Sam LaffertyX1245,00%3801612000,880011400133121
Sean KuralyX0250,70%7892310000,58110311100002
Evan BouchardX000,00%02039000,40001130043011
Justin HollX000,00%01333000,22000020084000
Matt MartinX1040,91%22914000,320012300359000
Oskar LindblomX000,00%4177000,440000000462010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0319000,28000010022000
Luke KuninX1139,31%17329000,3400000001919101
Sammy BlaisX0033,33%389000,340000000412000
Marcus PetterssonX000,00%0422000,190000400309000
Justin BarronX000,00%002000,14000000033000
Henri JokiharjuX000,00%026000,0700000005828000
Grigori Denisenko (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Grigori Denisenko (FLO)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Carson Meyer (R)X0038,89%1802000,0000000003030000
Mikey Eyssimont (R)X0040,00%1000000,00000000000000
Jansen HarkinsX0056,25%1600000,0000000005858000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper45241910,9103,072659401361515611120,800204414684
Jonas Johansson155630,8893,908610056505259220,44491443110

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden PointX55193756066406789238651197,98%39118321,5121113231631013122
Dylan CozensX57242448-4662085891845711713,04%26112619,758614181432135156
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X54103242-33115766414443836,94%2294717,5416714128000114
__Mats Zuccarello (LAK)X3861824-7161045489529546,32%1462416,4303378800000
__Mats Zuccarello (WIN)X1641418415531164914298,16%832320,16134740000114
Brent Burns (TOT)X59103040-465159710813058637,69%101164127,815813212060114189
__Brent Burns (MIN)X4992736-44410738812046567,50%87138928,354711181680114151
__Brent Burns (WIN)X10134021524201012710,00%1425225,16112338000038
Kirill KaprizovX57162238-6782010552203541347,88%20107818,92981721162000255
Brandon MontourX5762632812640917111860495,08%78131423,061111219181000038
Miro HeiskanenX5752530981258610214257613,52%107154427,10347171740119188
Pavel ZachaX57151126-116105573107375714,02%25100817,683367970115154
Gabriel VilardiX571014245175474788265511,36%2175513,2412384400000
Mason MarchmentX5712112311415884094195912,77%1263811,2000001000000
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X5871522-72210561027636439,21%107143524,7513481840000196
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X435914-17201041705334349,43%73107224,9412381500000145
__Jonas Brodin (WIN)X152681020153223298,70%3436324,19011033000051
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X59111021-64515727985213412,94%3179713,51202450000041
__Tomas Nosek (MIN)X4981018-93610596672182711,11%2466013,47202450000010
__Tomas Nosek (WIN)X103033951313133723,08%713713,7100000000031
Jonathan DrouinX5779169100293754213312,96%1058710,2901104100005
Colin WhiteX576511-180323147182612,77%114487,8700025000010
Stefan Noesen (R)X575611120062498821595,68%1360410,6000000101280
Jake WalmanX52178-4241038483815182,63%4975614,530112360000105
Jaycob MegnaX57077-6322022342514170,00%4971612,5600003011057
Devin ShoreX20011-30011106130,00%31517,560000100004
Ben Harpur (R)X6000-100125330,00%66811,360000000006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden PointX4051,05%15184125000,95234130510254
Dylan CozensX4147,43%6623418010,85001031100550
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X1139,13%463212000,89001020021041
__Mats Zuccarello (LAK)X1147,83%23219000,77001010021
__Mats Zuccarello (WIN)X0030,43%23113001,12000010021
Brent Burns (TOT)X000,00%04759000,49001020071022
__Brent Burns (MIN)X000,00%04450000,52001010071
__Brent Burns (WIN)X000,00%039000,32000010071
Kirill KaprizovX4235,53%764915000,70121210054320
Brandon MontourX000,00%03350000,49002240150200
Miro HeiskanenX000,00%04358100,39000050130002
Pavel ZachaX3052,88%4861818100,52000110044105
Gabriel VilardiX1048,35%3931713000,64000011100031
Mason MarchmentX1051,85%271310000,72001000088131
Jonas Brodin (TOT)X110,00%02049000,31010110022012
__Jonas Brodin (CLB)X010,00%01433000,26010110022
__Jonas Brodin (WIN)X100,00%0616000,44000000022
Tomas Nosek (TOT)X2059,20%54998000,53000120033002
__Tomas Nosek (MIN)X1060,04%47868000,55000020033
__Tomas Nosek (WIN)X1053,52%7130000,44000100033
Jonathan DrouinX0046,15%10466000,550000000406021
Colin WhiteX1139,42%10497000,4900000001313110
Stefan Noesen (R)X2051,56%642211000,3600000001010100
Jake WalmanX000,00%0825000,2100011001611000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%0323000,200040000573010
Devin ShoreX0057,14%701000,1300000001813000
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen52282040,9172,733095211411690751520,7508522926
Magnus Hellberg (R)71210,8973,42298001716584000,0000452000
Joel Hofer (R) (TOT)50200,8983,59184201110859010,0000121000
__Joel Hofer (PHI)40100,8943,391242076633010,0000018
__Joel Hofer (WIN)10100,9054,00600044226000,000013