Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Johansen (BOS)X82436010335200681843710011,59%9192723,5071724621900008168
2Jamie Benn (PHI)X82484795246401831043840012,50%9171420,9012112357227000337
3Claude Giroux (OTT)X76365995374402082353140011,46%13178023,427815441880112143
4Max Pacioretty (ANA)X82494493332401681374610010,63%18177221,6171017742051129215
5Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X844547923920341264230010,64%16172620,5511122360188000272
6Jonathan Toews (SJS)X82434588103401372713570012,04%38189323,0971017592201017198
7Shea Weber (BOS)X822068882710002191501750011,43%131207625,31121426841990002202
8Pavel Datsyuk (DET)X6643448730100451933070014,01%11142621,604111539165112244
9Bryan Little (DET)X823452862060402193200010,63%16165520,1851318411841014166
10Erik Karlsson (MTL)X821569843318089150175008,57%103215626,3071724821880111180
11Joe Pavelski (CHI)X8243408318220892513860011,14%19179221,853912542110005149
12Alex Ovechkin (NYR)X71384583356202611423760010,11%8164023,0921416391830114167
13Derek Stepan (NYR)X82364682310012002230016,14%14166420,2971219391740003197
14John Tavares (PHI)X82354782224019208396008,84%13170520,798111981226000015
15Corey Perry (BOS)X8234488232300106853150010,79%14178221,736111754191011664
16Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8441408112100762503470011,82%12183921,8991221512040002160
17Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7737448133120852733280011,28%32185724,1181018441761124204
18Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (ANA)X8233488130180982403250010,15%12174021,2371219572071126193
19P.K. Subban (WAS)X8217648120500170138179009,50%105213125,98921301012170112186
20Tyler Seguin (MTL)X8239418048100722043600010,83%9196924,02268431821016207
21Alexander Steen (OTT)X774237793940321482900014,48%16173522,535510271790112196
22James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X843940793516064983520011,08%8176420,9971118581790006102
23Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X77285179223201492282340011,97%13180723,4731114311781016188
24Duncan Keith (CHI)X811366791226056147140009,29%120198524,5181220732060002130
25Kevin Shattenkirk (CAR)X829707915480146142136006,62%96199824,3751520771940111169
26Ryan Kesler (ARZ)X79304777187002572442840010,56%29179322,7071320322010114213
27Zach Parise (LAK)X82383876232001251513400011,18%9194623,734913392101017216
28Marian Hossa (DET)X7931457644220901032520012,30%12174822,1381018401890003139
29Patrice Bergeron (CAR)X82393675212601192633710010,51%31171720,9461218621782135205
30Drew Doughty (PHI)X821065759500135138145006,90%128207125,2661420792340001175
31Steven Stamkos (TOT)X8036387445100641833090011,65%11168821,1041014371850004113
32Ryan McDonagh (ANA)X821262743120094136184006,52%149212325,8971017771830110180
33Ryan Getzlaf (WAS)X8232417329240692203160010,13%18184622,5241418392110117108
34Patrick Kane (SJS)X8230437386039100342008,77%8171820,957111856232000123
35Derick Brassard (CAR)X8225487320240811762400010,42%5166120,265141944190000022
36Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X822449732800281952020011,88%11174921,335111625214000138
37Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8031407140700286109312009,94%12179822,4861218532010117163
38Jakob Silfverberg (OTT)X822843713460371012200012,73%14160419,56391235184202543
39Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8217547113320791421470011,56%126210125,62101424862410221212
40Brandon Dubinsky (LAK)X82244569286152272222370010,13%15174321,2621214401960223190
41Kyle Okposo (LAK)X823532672419514942500014,00%6171820,951192039201000058
42Phil Kessel (TBL)X822740672660551102550010,59%6161619,71512173521800000
43Tomas Tatar (DET)X7922446647240141110289007,61%7164220,79571240190000139
44Taylor Hall (WIN)X82343165-22802411522910011,68%7170720,82791643186000013
45Jiri Hudler (TOT)X813134651360371633090010,03%12160219,788111954216000186
46Marian Gaborik (ARZ)X82293665300061092700010,74%3158119,284131735209000012
47Hampus Lindholm (NYR)X82184765346401071111130015,93%126182122,2111819601730112211
48Paul Martin (CLG)X80135164-3018037138162008,02%136201325,1742024942231012172
49Andrei Markov (TOT)X83125264120065139133009,02%127206424,8781220651680001229
50Rick Nash (CHI)X783132632012089872440012,70%12162020,77426452110002129
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Tuukka Rask (SJS)81532350,9221,98484841616020540240,66718811
2Jonathan Quick (TOT)804719140,9211,994876101416220440120,75056801
3Brian Elliott (TOT)49242230,9302,0329562810014310020,813164933
4Ben Bishop (WAS)81552240,9162,1149158717320560200,82646811
5Steve Mason (MIN)80462680,9192,1348166717121150210,68554802
6Pekka Rinne (TBL)82522640,9112,1449454917619850520,92928820
7Sergei Bobrovsky (MTL)76502050,9172,174555121016519900510,77135757
8Braden Holtby (OTT)82423280,9192,2649692418723130020,78437820
9Corey Crawford (LAK)77462290,9092,2846686817719390120,76242775
10Petr Mrazek (R) (CAR45291040,9112,3026658210211470110,867154339