Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX82494493332401681374610010,63%18177221,6171017742051129215
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8233488130180982403250010,15%12174021,2371219572071126193
Ryan McDonaghX821262743120094136184006,52%149212325,8971017771830110180
David SavardX829516028660158107142006,34%130209325,5341317522170001165
Mark StoneX822930591620281192230013,00%18156919,14781541202000038
Eric Staal (TOT)X812435593360571682160011,11%14140617,3617822127000014
__Eric Staal (VAN)X561627432140271141480010,81%9101918,2017822127000014
__Eric Staal (ANA)X25881612203054680011,76%538715,480000000000
Joe Thornton (TOT)X81273158-114071612250012,00%17168220,77681440209000173
__Joe Thornton (VAN)X56162036-19401118161009,94%14122321,8435827144000173
__Joe Thornton (ANA)X25111122800643640017,19%345918,37336136500000
Jake MuzzinX829455418280928797009,28%66161719,724121656224000053
Brendan GallagherX822126471418059106265007,92%7139417,005272311800014
David Perron (TOT)X811128391060019163151007,28%4145117,91461037196000112
__David Perron (NYR)X46614202260913379007,59%378917,16145189400003
__David Perron (CLG)X122810140181933006,06%025421,15213103700019
__David Perron (ANA)X233697300821139007,69%140817,7311296600000
Jeff Petry (TOT)X821383914601427599001,01%95169720,6901212461860000121
__Jeff Petry (CLG)X2901212-2100582833000,00%3360620,900441660000034
__Jeff Petry (ANA)X53126273360844766001,52%62109120,5808830126000087
Mike HoffmanX8220173758082801950010,26%10141017,193472414000000
Nick Bonino (TOT)X801414281200498150009,33%1490411,30000020009180
__Nick Bonino (SJS)X571212241000478133009,02%1274413,05000020007123
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X23224200020170011,76%21606,9700000000257
Chris Phillips (TOT)X7561723-150014140460013,04%110144219,2312312520000144
__Chris Phillips (VAN)X5341216-1144012434320012,50%81106020,0012312490000106
__Chris Phillips (ANA)X222571060176140014,29%2938217,3800002000038
Anders LeeX82128201354024157121009,92%3127515,55101265000018
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X61117185120583927003,70%5187914,4100022000132
__Matt Hunwick (CLG)X58116175120563724004,17%4883414,3800022000132
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X3011000223000,00%34514,980000000000
Stephane RobidasX5219104160831018005,56%3575314,480000600007
Ryan WhiteX7535801205314220013,64%64235,640000200000
Brian FlynnX82527200131460010,87%84905,98000050001111
Lucas Lessio (R) (TOT)X3842601603113210019,05%02707,110000000003
__Lucas Lessio (PIT)X2732501602413190015,79%02188,090000000003
__Lucas Lessio (ANA)X111010007020050,00%0524,690000000000
Josh Manson (R) (TOT)X6000-300232000,00%2355,810000000000
__Josh Manson (BOS)X6000-300232000,00%2355,810000000000
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X6000000000000,00%030,450000100000
__Michael Ferland (DAL)X6000000000000,00%030,450000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX10440,52%15300131,0541500036001296
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX5252,45%240600000,930000003130654
Ryan McDonaghX320,00%000000,70000000011453
David SavardX300,00%000000,57000000430426
Mark StoneX2435,29%13600010,75000000420521
Eric Staal (TOT)X3355,48%166200000,84020000055651
__Eric Staal (VAN)X3154,47%124300000,84020000055
__Eric Staal (ANA)X0258,47%41900000,83000000055
Joe Thornton (TOT)X7055,35%209400000,69250004400227
__Joe Thornton (VAN)X3053,47%151500000,59230004400
__Joe Thornton (ANA)X4060,28%57900000,96020004400
Jake MuzzinX000,00%000000,67000000130213
Brendan GallagherX3232,99%9700000,67130000022243
David Perron (TOT)X3137,50%12000000,54230000270142
__David Perron (NYR)X3136,21%5800000,51110000270
__David Perron (CLG)X0036,00%2500000,79120000270
__David Perron (ANA)X0040,54%3700000,44000000270
Jeff Petry (TOT)X000,00%000000,460000000101002
__Jeff Petry (CLG)X000,00%000000,400000000101
__Jeff Petry (ANA)X000,00%000000,500000000101
Mike HoffmanX3236,89%10300000,52000001100321
Nick Bonino (TOT)X2150,17%89100100,62020001200232
__Nick Bonino (SJS)X2151,44%66100100,65000001200
__Nick Bonino (ANA)X0046,52%23000000,50020001200
Chris Phillips (TOT)X100,00%000000,32000000072012
__Chris Phillips (VAN)X100,00%000000,30000000072
__Chris Phillips (ANA)X000,00%000000,37000000072
Anders LeeX2135,56%9000010,31000000022211
Matt Hunwick (TOT)X000,00%000000,41000000000011
__Matt Hunwick (CLG)X000,00%000000,41000000000
__Matt Hunwick (ANA)X000,00%000000,44000000000
Stephane RobidasX000,00%000000,270000000232000
Ryan WhiteX1037,04%2700000,380000000229000
Brian FlynnX2056,25%3200000,29120000099000
Lucas Lessio (R) (TOT)X1050,00%1600000,44000000000010
__Lucas Lessio (PIT)X1050,00%1400000,46000000000
__Lucas Lessio (ANA)X0050,00%200000,39000000000
Josh Manson (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Josh Manson (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Michael Ferland (R) (TOT)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
__Michael Ferland (DAL)X0050,00%200000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck (R)2313630,9172,25138400526260120,55692212120
Curtis McElhinney (TOT)2212420,9202,13115602415140000,80051865211
__Curtis McElhinney (DAL)30000,9292,1683003420000,0000013
__Curtis McElhinney (ANA)1912420,9192,13107302384720000,80051852

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X843940793516064983520011,08%8176420,9971118581790006102
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X41172138134016371660010,24%485720,903472786000145
__James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X2289171240252998008,16%251323,322461548000439
__James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X2114102410802332880015,91%239418,752351645000117
Ryan KeslerX79304777187002572442840010,56%29179322,7071320322010114213
Marian GaborikX82293665300061092700010,74%3158119,284131735209000012
T.J. OshieX8227325913260104962270011,89%12168420,545101528208101269
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X81104151-10520133107105009,52%91179122,1151116551750110116
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X6383038-936011280770010,39%68139522,153912381370110106
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X1821113-1160212728007,14%2339621,98224173800009
Andrej SekeraX8210405032604390940010,64%91180522,0251217482030111216
Mike FisherX8223244713580227194244009,43%11158819,374812301450004210
Alex TanguayX6621194096020621800011,67%6115717,5466123916500000
Mikko KoivuX82182240158024157198009,09%6136916,6935815104000384
Zdeno CharaX817313810720236100112006,25%106187723,172810571951012203
Kevan MillerX825253089951959158008,62%85158719,36459221020000181
Ian ColeX8242024152801254041009,76%47118014,392241393000064
Rickard RakellX82515207401889134003,73%10132616,173361412500005
Nate GueninX8241620182207452320012,50%60116914,2510114000080
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X837916-1026013745126005,56%7127215,3324620119000137
__Daniel Winnik (DAL)X30224-3120692053003,77%352317,431121466000118
__Daniel Winnik (NAS)X32358-6120512048006,25%350315,71112543000019
__Daniel Winnik (ARZ)X21224-12017525008,00%124711,7402211000000
Chris Kelly (TOT)X7247112320776681004,94%497113,49000060001138
__Chris Kelly (VAN)X4000040623000,00%0307,4600000000012
__Chris Kelly (ARZ)X6847112280716478005,13%494213,85000060001127
Gregory CampbellX73538-839510257260019,23%1187511,99000030001124
Brett ConnollyX71257-2100533764003,13%275310,60000118000231
Ryan CarterX75314-5140351836008,33%44235,6400001000018
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X66224-200218110018,18%02543,8500003000019
Nikita Nesterov (R)X49134480131070014,29%92525,150000000008
Brandon Burlon (R)X11000000210000,00%0181,670000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X9442,20%21800120,90170000021589
__James van Riemsdyk (EDM)X4335,21%7100110,89130000021
__James van Riemsdyk (NAS)X0044,35%11500000,66040000021
__James van Riemsdyk (ARZ)X5150,00%3200011,22000000021
Ryan KeslerX5454,86%230600010,86370000022955
Marian GaborikX4539,05%10500000,82130000022463
T.J. OshieX4238,03%14200000,70180001100461
Dougie Hamilton (TOT)X300,00%000000,57000000130222
__Dougie Hamilton (NAS)X200,00%000000,54000000130
__Dougie Hamilton (ARZ)X100,00%000000,66000000130
Andrej SekeraX200,00%000000,55000000290205
Mike FisherX3255,73%173700100,59170000077722
Alex TanguayX3041,67%8400000,69010000011144
Mikko KoivuX3256,73%147900000,5851000000111243
Zdeno CharaX100,00%000000,40000000130204
Kevan MillerX110,00%000000,38000010066201
Ian ColeX120,00%000000,41000000072022
Rickard RakellX1246,67%10500000,300100000157110
Nate GueninX000,00%000000,340000000174110
Daniel Winnik (TOT)X0244,04%10900000,2513000001717003
__Daniel Winnik (DAL)X0144,44%6300000,1500000001717
__Daniel Winnik (NAS)X0040,00%3500000,3213000001717
__Daniel Winnik (ARZ)X0154,55%1100000,3200000001717
Chris Kelly (TOT)X2054,10%12200000,2300000002121002
__Chris Kelly (VAN)X0071,43%700000,0000000002121
__Chris Kelly (ARZ)X2053,04%11500000,2300000002121
Gregory CampbellX1056,56%38900000,1800000003931021
Brett ConnollyX0042,86%6300000,1900000002222010
Ryan CarterX1031,91%4700100,19000000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X1039,60%20200000,32000000000000
Nikita Nesterov (R)X000,00%000000,32000000000000
Brandon Burlon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling (R)10100,8674,0759004300000,0000131000
Ryan Miller (TOT)59312430,9082,4734486414215360110,800155825741
__Ryan Miller (CAR)40191730,9022,6023092210010230110,800153925
__Ryan Miller (ARZ)1912700,9182,21113942425130000,0000190
Carter Hutton10000,9552,7522001220000,0000050000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan JohansenX82436010335200681843710011,59%9192723,5071724621900008168
Shea WeberX822068882710002191501750011,43%131207625,31121426841990002202
Corey PerryX8234488232300106853150010,79%14178221,736111754191011664
James Neal (TOT)X612334573340091701790012,85%7127420,8863927132000020
__James Neal (CAR)X11371021001613270011,11%021719,7520251800009
__James Neal (BOS)X502027473130075571520013,16%7105721,1343722113000011
Brent SeabrookX8214365024400103801230011,38%120207025,2451015561990003228
Jeff CarterX822522471080491562190011,42%11157519,214711311731014123
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X801926451040331141810010,50%8159719,96581326196000172
__Kevin Hayes (CLG)X441613297004811190013,45%799422,6053818124000172
__Kevin Hayes (NYR)X3000-200114000,00%05116,880001400000
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X3331316540283258005,17%155216,7205576800000
Travis HamonicX8293544176402149599009,09%95174221,24459561650001189
Francois BeaucheminX8283341192808010097008,25%99171920,96358271190003211
Nathan MacKinnonX7610192968061104206004,85%3130717,2034738155000116
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X8414132712023156178007,87%7115413,730111390006173
__Brandon Sutter (CAR)X34268-320186876002,63%349514,57011139000234
__Brandon Sutter (BOS)X50127194005881020011,76%465813,16000000004140
Josh Bailey (TOT)X8391423-312005692150006,00%6152218,3324623145000048
__Josh Bailey (FLO)X445914-11120426089005,62%486419,632241786000025
__Josh Bailey (COL)X14011-110021536000,00%124017,14011323000019
__Josh Bailey (BOS)X25448-9801217250016,00%141816,7201133600005
Mike Weber (TOT)X8031821206201967263004,76%97155919,49066201160000102
__Mike Weber (LAK)X5831518234201455252005,77%79127421,9706620115000099
__Mike Weber (BOS)X22033-3200512011000,00%1828512,970000100003
Ryan MurrayX7731316-2120285558005,17%68110214,320111147000175
Kyle ChipchuraX7849133255546756007,14%17739,91000120001138
Jason Chimera (TOT)X833710-360515388003,41%698311,85000731000268
__Jason Chimera (NJD)X23033-440182639000,00%238416,71000731000016
__Jason Chimera (BOS)X60347120332749006,12%45999,9900000000252
Marcus FolignoX82549-56201163678006,41%490110,9900017000066
Tyler Pitlick (R)X70325-2140401840007,50%55067,220000000000
Zach Trotman (R)X2705511001499000,00%152428,9700000000013
Scott Laughton (R) (TOT)X47202-1001619110018,18%31773,78000011000011
__Scott Laughton (DAL)X41101-200151180012,50%21423,46000011000011
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X61011001830033,33%1365,940000000000
Michael Latta (R)X82202-860298110018,18%54605,610000300000
Derek GrantX39101-640101570014,29%12155,520000200004
Nick Cousins (R)X8000000010000,00%0101,190000000001
Colin Smith (R)X19000-100001000,00%0392,040000100004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan JohansenX10056,37%264500221,071130000031686
Shea WeberX220,00%000000,85000000031549
Corey PerryX5343,03%16500110,924100000061854
James Neal (TOT)X6636,05%8600000,89130000011525
__James Neal (CAR)X0030,00%1000000,92000000011
__James Neal (BOS)X6636,84%7600000,89130000011
Brent SeabrookX110,00%000100,48010000011034
Jeff CarterX3156,29%178000010,60150000011233
Kevin Hayes (R) (TOT)X3246,38%47000000,56140000031504
__Kevin Hayes (CLG)X2246,21%42200000,58140000031
__Kevin Hayes (NYR)X0033,33%300000,00000000031
__Kevin Hayes (BOS)X1048,89%4500000,58000000031
Travis HamonicX300,00%000000,510000000321114
Francois BeaucheminX110,00%000000,48000000210102
Nathan MacKinnonX2149,53%10700100,44230000000021
Brandon Sutter (TOT)X4154,03%142700000,47140001100112
__Brandon Sutter (CAR)X1053,51%52700000,32120001100
__Brandon Sutter (BOS)X3154,33%90000000,58020001100
Josh Bailey (TOT)X2039,09%11000000,30020000022011
__Josh Bailey (FLO)X1044,23%5200000,32010000022
__Josh Bailey (COL)X0040,74%2700000,08000000022
__Josh Bailey (BOS)X1029,03%3100000,38010000022
Mike Weber (TOT)X100,00%000000,270000000222020
__Mike Weber (LAK)X100,00%000000,280000000222
__Mike Weber (BOS)X000,00%000000,210000000222
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000000,2900000002214011
Kyle ChipchuraX2056,91%61500000,340000000251100
Jason Chimera (TOT)X1048,76%12100000,2002000001010011
__Jason Chimera (NJD)X0046,99%8300000,1601000001010
__Jason Chimera (BOS)X1052,63%3800000,2301000001010
Marcus FolignoX0049,18%6100000,20110000170001
Tyler Pitlick (R)X0050,00%2400000,20000000022000
Zach Trotman (R)X000,00%000000,41000000011000
Scott Laughton (R) (TOT)X0045,45%17600000,23000000011000
__Scott Laughton (DAL)X0046,94%14700000,14000000011
__Scott Laughton (BOS)X0037,93%2900000,56000000011
Michael Latta (R)X0054,22%8300000,0900000004545000
Derek GrantX0138,43%21600000,09000000011000
Nick Cousins (R)X0014,29%700000,00000000000000
Colin Smith (R)X0050,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider794524100,9122,4248064719421980120,640507931254
Chad Johnson31200,9182,68179008980000,0000379000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brooks OrpikX8213425599402001081180011,02%144197324,0741115672180000198
Andrew CoglianoX82193049-6360175196251007,57%22165520,19369362210004111
Michael GrabnerX822421458180110132270008,89%7137516,7752750186000130
Brad Marchand (TOT)X81212041-316081911730012,14%11156419,31279231980002113
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X31549-3100262770007,14%657418,52011961000028
__Brad Marchand (BUF)X5016163206055641030015,53%599019,8026814137000285
Michael Frolik (TOT)X82162036-8801694213007,51%19152218,563710371550114155
__Michael Frolik (TBL)X29235-84052249004,08%336412,5600000000119
__Michael Frolik (BUF)X531417310401172164008,54%16115721,843710371550113136
Luke SchennX8262834104201257097006,19%116195623,864812532150003218
Joel WardX821316292401351174007,47%18147918,046410401590003107
Nick HoldenX8292029-944010897116007,76%97169820,71369551981011191
Clayton StonerX8252025-96151547782006,10%92168820,58279401960111185
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X7261723-200210585007,06%582611,480551090000017
Nate ThompsonX82715225500146161116006,03%16112313,6912311680004158
Luke GlendeningX8271017116085123102006,86%697911,93011170002110
Matt IrwinX6541317-74008456330012,12%5595314,6610111000063
Barret JackmanX8221517-5335615436005,56%87118014,3901139000049
Steve Bernier (R)X828715344012553123006,50%5122014,8822412113000024
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X61671311001322410014,63%34477,340000200002
__Colton Sceviour (DAL)X39651111001217360016,67%23609,230000000002
__Colton Sceviour (BUF)X22022000155000,00%1883,980000200000
Richard PanikX598412-420828450017,78%43916,630000000000
Nick SpalingX644812-980314386004,65%777012,0300011000110
R.J. Umberger (R)X753710080382855005,45%55226,9502231000000
Greg Pateryn (R)X46156-2400731618005,56%233828,300002100006
Tuomo RuutuX71224-8220471733006,06%34816,7800016000122
Chad RuhwedelX19033-100131000,00%41156,080000000000
Danny Biega (R)X1910100001100100.00%1180,940000100002
Philip Varone (R)X3000000000000,00%000,030000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brooks OrpikX020,00%000000,56000000041424
Andrew CoglianoX3137,70%210100000,59280000340352
Michael GrabnerX4033,33%8100000,65130000033441
Brad Marchand (TOT)X6135,10%15100000,52060000310414
__Brad Marchand (CAR)X1029,41%5100000,31000000310
__Brad Marchand (BUF)X5138,00%10000000,65060000310
Michael Frolik (TOT)X3036,21%11600000,47380002200124
__Michael Frolik (TBL)X0042,11%1900000,27000002200
__Michael Frolik (BUF)X3035,05%9700000,54380002200
Luke SchennX000,00%000100,350000000101313
Joel WardX2440,44%13600000,39160000055031
Nick HoldenX110,00%000000,34000000011131
Clayton StonerX100,00%000000,300001000371133
Calle Jarnkrok (R)X2048,68%98400000,56000000053011
Nate ThompsonX1054,83%131500000,3901000003321121
Luke GlendeningX0152,00%90000000,350000000128021
Matt IrwinX200,00%000000,36000000000102
Barret JackmanX100,00%000000,2900001001814000
Steve Bernier (R)X2039,36%9400100,25020000044002
Colton Sceviour (TOT)X0139,53%4300000,58110000000003
__Colton Sceviour (DAL)X0138,71%3100000,61110000000
__Colton Sceviour (BUF)X0041,67%1200000,46000000000
Richard PanikX0031,03%2900000,6100000002020110
Nick SpalingX0037,10%6200000,31000000000111
R.J. Umberger (R)X0041,03%3900000,38000000088001
Greg Pateryn (R)X000,00%000000,3100000001613000
Tuomo RuutuX0034,29%3500000,1700000001818000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,52000000000000
Danny Biega (R)X100,00%000001,12000000000000
Philip Varone (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Martin Jones (R)32101470,8952,90192120938850400,417123151002
Brian Elliott (TOT)49242230,9302,0329562810014310020,8131649331433
__Brian Elliott (COL)104510,9302,2059921223130000,00001011
__Brian Elliott (BUF)39201720,9301,992357077811180020,813163922

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul MartinX80135164-3018037138162008,02%136201325,1742024942231012172
Martin HanzalX67213556114952132022020010,40%14148622,1811011351770001120
Mason RaymondX8221234410012105212009,91%9140517,1335831170011343
Michael StoneX7393140-218352168097009,28%121175424,035914522020000118
Cody Eakin (TOT)X84201838-1140221961520013,16%14169620,194610281921013201
__Cody Eakin (DAL)X64141125-520201421070013,08%7126419,76246181441013135
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X206713-620254450013,33%743221,592241048000066
Rob ScuderiX827283552079983008,43%94162319,79279311480001135
Teddy PurcellX8216163211952668168009,52%10134816,4434721152000013
Sam GagnerX55131831-400684137009,49%6115420,98471127152000272
Matt Greene (TOT)X765263106801587467007,46%82147619,4215620990000130
__Matt Greene (ANA)X29111127260412121004,76%3151317,6900002000055
__Matt Greene (CLG)X4741519-74201175346008,70%5196320,491562096000074
Victor Rask (R)X82111829-76028146158006,96%3110613,4910184300001
Roman PolakX6951419-66001626662008,06%70126718,3611219101000061
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X7911819-18160476032003,13%52104213,1900001000043
__Nikita Nikitin (CLB)X16033-220131010000,00%621113,180000000000
__Nikita Nikitin (NAS)X21033-32016138000,00%1327913,3000000000015
__Nikita Nikitin (CLG)X4211213-13120183714007,14%3355213,1400001000027
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X8210717-1046011164129007,75%5116814,241121172000010
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X46538-8200602459008,47%555812,1400003000010
__Kyle Palmieri (CLG)X36549-2260514070007,14%060916,93112116800000
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X46111125100322011009,09%3266614,4700012000017
__Tom Gilbert (ANA)X31167580151170014,29%2443814,140001100007
__Tom Gilbert (CLG)X150550201794000,00%822715,1600001000010
Johan Larsson (R)X825611-18140402467007,46%46237,60000112000017
Linden Vey (R)X735510-10601635460010,87%473810,120000300000
Josh Jooris (R)X73639-17001051510011,76%156198,4900000000024
Jesper Fast (R)X82549-1180524168007,35%46337,7201138000015
Drew MillerX82549-13100544151009,80%67188,76000318000052
Zack SmithX82123-8120192321004,76%12312,810002500000
Chris NeilX73011-3001054000,00%2891,2200006000121
Brandon Prust (TOT)X23000-6120151614000,00%11647,130000000001
__Brandon Prust (ANA)X8000-120121000,00%0293,650000000000
__Brandon Prust (CLG)X15000-5100141413000,00%11358,980000000001
Ben Street (R)X82000-400061000,00%1891,0800002000034
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul MartinX210,00%000000,64000000061323
Martin HanzalX6157,39%195500100,75031000031835
Mason RaymondX4238,94%11300000,63000001100322
Michael StoneX100,00%000000,46000010011223
Cody Eakin (TOT)X4152,58%155000000,45370001200020
__Cody Eakin (DAL)X4152,60%138400000,40360001200
__Cody Eakin (CLG)X0052,41%16600000,60010001200
Rob ScuderiX110,00%000000,43000000130001
Teddy PurcellX1041,38%8700010,47000010031120
Sam GagnerX1247,84%23200000,54020000011002
Matt Greene (TOT)X110,00%000000,42000000130130
__Matt Greene (ANA)X000,00%000000,47000000130
__Matt Greene (CLG)X110,00%000000,39000000130
Victor Rask (R)X2152,78%117100000,52000000098141
Roman PolakX000,00%000000,300000000215100
Nikita Nikitin (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000000298000
__Nikita Nikitin (CLB)X000,00%000000,280000000298
__Nikita Nikitin (NAS)X000,00%000000,210000000298
__Nikita Nikitin (CLG)X000,00%000000,470000000298
Kyle Palmieri (TOT)X4038,95%9500000,29110000210111
__Kyle Palmieri (NYR)X3029,41%5100000,29110000210
__Kyle Palmieri (CLG)X1050,00%4400000,30000000210
Tom Gilbert (TOT)X000,00%000000,360000001150010
__Tom Gilbert (ANA)X000,00%000000,320000001150
__Tom Gilbert (CLG)X000,00%000000,440000001150
Johan Larsson (R)X0052,08%4800000,3500000001515000
Linden Vey (R)X1052,78%3600000,270000001150011
Josh Jooris (R)X3047,07%52900000,29020001100010
Jesper Fast (R)X2036,84%3800000,2800000001111010
Drew MillerX1140,59%10100000,25010000088001
Zack SmithX0050,52%19200000,2600000001711000
Chris NeilX0035,29%3400000,2200000001515000
Brandon Prust (TOT)X0029,11%7900000,0000000001515000
__Brandon Prust (ANA)X000,00%100000,0000000001515
__Brandon Prust (CLG)X0029,49%7800000,0000000001515
Ben Street (R)X0049,18%6100000,0000000007676000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner26101140,8983,10149160777540110,66762530310
Niklas Backstrom32101550,9022,76184921858630000,385133052402

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ShattenkirkX829707915480146142136006,62%96199824,3751520771940111169
Patrice BergeronX82393675212601192633710010,51%31171720,9461218621782135205
Derick BrassardX8225487320240811762400010,42%5166120,265141944190000022
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X8031407140700286109312009,94%12179822,4861218532010117163
__Andrew Ladd (BOS)X32716231830012436122005,74%276623,9305521750007102
__Andrew Ladd (CAR)X4824244822400162731900012,63%10103321,52671332126011061
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X82292857332801231011950014,87%3156219,0539123218400006
__Bobby Ryan (BOS)X18257180511726007,69%132317,9602234200002
__Bobby Ryan (CAR)X642723503220072841690015,98%2123919,3637102914200004
Marco ScandellaX82133649222609291148008,78%104185522,627714631640111165
Toby Enstrom (R) (TOT)X7914264051206292920015,22%84165921,01538542120001118
__Toby Enstrom (WIN)X6112193101005566770015,58%64129321,2041541148000199
__Toby Enstrom (CAR)X18279520726150013,33%2036720,361231364000019
Josh Gorges (TOT)X8142832-125351489660006,67%106155019,1416724910001167
__Josh Gorges (MIN)X6342327-144551097452007,69%84121519,2816724870001132
__Josh Gorges (CAR)X1805528039228000,00%2233518,6300004000034
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X8012172919402157970012,37%7129216,1504412103000015
__Carl Soderberg (LAK)X4597161500535440020,45%562713,94000212000011
__Carl Soderberg (CAR)X3531013440162253005,66%266519,01044109000004
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X8281523191604979106007,55%10126815,47000070001113
__Alexander Wennberg (BUF)X21213-20042431006,45%121910,4400001000015
__Alexander Wennberg (CAR)X616142021160455575008,00%9104917,2000007000198
Luca SbisaX8231619-75001416534008,82%67141517,260001230001122
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X799918-91607787760011,84%687211,042571613000008
__Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X32459-580485242009,52%446614,5802253400008
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X47549-4802935340014,71%24068,63235119600000
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X829716-132801187292009,78%12109613,3631497300001
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X649615-102809461760011,84%1089814,0431497000001
__Trevor Lewis (NAS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X17011-300241116000,00%219711,610000300000
Artem AnisimovX828715-15005121102007,84%11104512,750119870000144
Leo Komarov (R) (TOT)X766410-121801036575008,00%8101313,330116331013133
__Leo Komarov (TBL)X29101-1280312919005,26%131410,8100002000248
__Leo Komarov (COL)X13145-260191425004,00%325119,2901162900000
__Leo Komarov (CLB)X193033203613190015,79%225513,4200002000051
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X15101-12017912008,33%219412,9100000101134
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X78358-94001154554005,56%379010,1310112400005
__Viktor Stalberg (NAS)X50235-8280783735005,71%255111,0310112400002
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X28123-112037819005,26%12398,530000000004
Patrik Nemeth (R)X521672120292113007,69%3957211,0000001000024
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X45033-412020167000,00%3555112,2500005000045
__Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X45033-412020167000,00%3555112,2500005000045
Robert BortuzzoX2611238025750020,00%71696,5200000000012
Ronalds Kenins (R)X82022-6220791638000,00%26688,140000100006
Matt FrattinX37101-700101322004,55%12376,400000000000
Chris ButlerX17011-220452000,00%1673,920000000000
Andre BenoitX19011020672000,00%41206,310000100001
Aaron NessX2000000000000,00%010,300000000001
Andy Miele (R)X2000000000000,00%010,490000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X2000000000000,00%020,960000000002
Liam O'Brien (R)X3000020501000,00%0206,620000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X7000-120310000,00%0415,870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ShattenkirkX010,00%000000,79000000011333
Patrice BergeronX7456,10%223000010,87030000022947
Derick BrassardX4253,89%197800000,88030000051625
Andrew Ladd (TOT)X6042,96%13500010,7921100000211066
__Andrew Ladd (BOS)X1047,83%6900000,60260000021
__Andrew Ladd (CAR)X5037,88%6600010,93050000021
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X10337,62%10100000,73470000042664
__Bobby Ryan (BOS)X0036,00%2500000,43000000042
__Bobby Ryan (CAR)X10338,16%7600000,81470000042
Marco ScandellaX210,00%000000,530000000122163
Toby Enstrom (R) (TOT)X210,00%000000,48000000011333
__Toby Enstrom (WIN)X200,00%000000,48000000011
__Toby Enstrom (CAR)X010,00%000000,49000000011
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100,00%000000,410000000241222
__Josh Gorges (MIN)X100,00%000000,440000000241
__Josh Gorges (CAR)X000,00%000000,300000000241
Carl Soderberg (TOT)X2048,99%14900000,45000000044100
__Carl Soderberg (LAK)X2044,00%10000000,51000000044
__Carl Soderberg (CAR)X0059,18%4900000,39000000044
Alexander Wennberg (R) (TOT)X1147,35%26400000,360600000162112
__Alexander Wennberg (BUF)X0045,98%8700000,270000000162
__Alexander Wennberg (CAR)X1148,02%17700000,380600000162
Luca SbisaX200,00%000000,2700000002014001
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X2144,15%80400000,41000000011123
__Vincent Trocheck (BUF)X0145,11%53200000,39000000011
__Vincent Trocheck (CAR)X2042,28%27200000,44000000011
Trevor Lewis (TOT)X1239,86%43400000,290100000277211
__Trevor Lewis (DAL)X1239,95%42300000,330100000277
__Trevor Lewis (NAS)X000,00%000000,000000000277
__Trevor Lewis (CAR)X0036,36%1100000,100000000277
Artem AnisimovX2241,08%88600000,29000000077112
Leo Komarov (R) (TOT)X0037,50%27200000,20000000000021
__Leo Komarov (TBL)X0039,47%22800000,06000000000
__Leo Komarov (COL)X000,00%1200000,40000000000
__Leo Komarov (CLB)X0035,29%1700000,24000000000
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X0040,00%1500000,10000000000
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X0135,59%5900000,2000000001010001
__Viktor Stalberg (NAS)X0133,33%4500000,1800000001010
__Viktor Stalberg (CAR)X0042,86%1400000,2500000001010
Patrik Nemeth (R)X100,00%000000,24000000087100
Griffin Reinhart (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,11000000000000
__Griffin Reinhart (NJD)X000,00%000000,11000000000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,24000000011020
Ronalds Kenins (R)X0029,55%4400000,060000000824000
Matt FrattinX0037,04%2700000,08000000011000
Chris ButlerX000,00%000000,30000000011000
Andre BenoitX000,00%000000,17000000011000
Aaron NessX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Andy Miele (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Tyler Wotherspoon (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Liam O'Brien (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Bogdan Yakimov (R)X0042,86%1400000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R)45291040,9112,3026658210211470110,867154339353
Karri Ramo (TOT)50271850,9152,3530164511813870120,818225023772
__Karri Ramo (CLG)27131040,9252,17163144597870110,0002270
__Karri Ramo (NAS)2113710,9032,47126501525370010,90020215
__Karri Ramo (ARZ)21100,8893,50120007630000,000020

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe PavelskiX8243408318220892513860011,14%19179221,853912542110005149
Duncan KeithX811366791226056147140009,29%120198524,5181220732060002130
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X813134651360371633090010,03%12160219,788111954216000186
__Jiri Hudler (DAL)X2971522000366124005,65%864822,332572077000158
__Jiri Hudler (CHI)X52241943136034971850012,97%495518,36661234138000028
Rick NashX783132632012089872440012,70%12162020,77426452110002129
Alex GoligoskiX82951602450015610798009,18%118195923,8851015412180001136
Patrick SharpX821726431618011082206008,25%7159519,4549132320500008
Danny DeKeyserX8173643946015872500014,00%95155719,22369191340001104
Cody FransonX8224143-132601406780002,50%87154118,801111239206000059
Mika ZibanejadX821919381018010376196009,69%6146317,85661236200101227
Marc-Edouard VlasicX82122335142207973910013,19%106155318,9444826810111142
Matt MoulsonX821121321201345121009,09%5126615,442791313400000
Nazem KadriX81151328-73401291511340011,19%13122815,16134878000070
Matt Tennyson (R)X8221517-53801094942004,76%58123715,090002200009
Michael RafflX808614-14521013638720011,11%786310,7900001000134
Justin FontaineX828614-1800134650012,31%793511,410110200000
Alex ChiassonX66549-1805529410012,20%368310,35101332000082
Mark ArcobelloX79426580555043009,30%56948,78000011000043
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (R)X353362001011230013,04%347513,560000000000
Mike SantorelliX38325100510210014,29%13228,480000200007
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X68325140175541007,32%44496,610000000000
__Markus Granlund (DAL)X17011120131110000,00%21046,150000000000
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X5131402044431009,68%23456,760000000000
Artemi Panarin (R)X16134800111435002,86%029218,2800024600000
Ryan MurphyX7011120333000,00%6578,090000000002
Ryan StantonX8011140401000,00%0546,780000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X1000000000000,00%154,530000000000
Taylor Beck (R)X3000100000000,00%082,660000100000
Michael BournivalX3000000000000,00%010,270000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe PavelskiX11256,17%230900200,9321000023001345
Duncan KeithX120,00%000000,80000000260336
Jiri Hudler (TOT)X4238,54%199800020,81030000011561
__Jiri Hudler (DAL)X2139,42%86500000,68020000011
__Jiri Hudler (CHI)X2137,86%113300020,90010000011
Rick NashX6338,89%10800000,784110000031466
Alex GoligoskiX200,00%000100,61000000620151
Patrick SharpX2133,33%9900000,54010001100242
Danny DeKeyserX110,00%000000,550000000142024
Cody FransonX100,00%000000,560000000356122
Mika ZibanejadX3352,05%51100000,521110000250151
Marc-Edouard VlasicX100,00%000000,45000000011035
Matt MoulsonX2044,29%7000000,51110000063013
Nazem KadriX2149,01%140800000,4611000001815212
Matt Tennyson (R)X010,00%000000,270000000183101
Michael RafflX2037,74%5300000,32120010071111
Justin FontaineX1138,27%8100000,3014000001515010
Alex ChiassonX1034,15%4100100,26000000000010
Mark ArcobelloX0051,09%36800000,1700000002424002
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (R)X1032,35%3400000,25140000000100
Mike SantorelliX1040,00%2500000,31110000000100
Markus Granlund (R) (TOT)X0049,53%53300000,22000000011000
__Markus Granlund (DAL)X0046,21%13200000,19000000011
__Markus Granlund (CHI)X0050,62%40100000,23000000011
Artemi Panarin (R)X0123,53%1700000,270000000131000
Ryan MurphyX000,00%000000,35000000000000
Ryan StantonX000,00%000000,37000000000000
Jyrki Jokipakka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Xavier Ouellet (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Taylor Beck (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Michael BournivalX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist (TOT)72383040,9082,6042154618319830030,66718728782
__Henrik Lundqvist (DAL)24101310,8993,12136420717050011,0003245
__Henrik Lundqvist (CHI)48281730,9122,3628512611212780020,60015483
Calvin Pickard (R)52110,9262,0629200101360000,8577448000

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Pominville (TOT)X80202747-160025103213009,39%17162220,284711261540114160
__Jason Pominville (NAS)X14314-900725280010,71%232223,00112132000133
__Jason Pominville (CLB)X2661117-60092567008,96%455921,4815676300000
__Jason Pominville (COL)X40111526-100953118009,32%1174218,5521318580113127
Mike Green (TOT)X7362733-1732081106100006,00%110164922,59448531410002170
__Mike Green (VAN)X4352126-7100235667007,46%70104824,37448361110000103
__Mike Green (COL)X30167-10220585033003,03%4060120,040001730000268
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X8332528-128401768475004,00%87155218,70145291360110149
__Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X250771280551618000,00%2038115,26011232000049
__Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X5831821-135601216857005,26%67117120,19134271050110100
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X789182783408377152005,92%10119115,2722417110000227
__Joffrey Lupul (VAN)X5671522113207055104006,73%885915,3322497200000
__Joffrey Lupul (COL)X22235-320132248004,17%233215,11000838000227
David SchlemkoX7562127-5300657763009,52%51123116,411231472011056
Clarke MacArthurX82121224-92808288163007,36%12125015,25224201060004176
Marc StaalX7542024-334209212392004,35%107162321,65112361650000167
David JonesX66111122-92809850114009,65%3109616,61000778000017
Riley Nash (TOT)X6991019-1310082127107008,41%1196513,980111083000354
__Riley Nash (TBL)X20112-440191816006,25%31648,1900000000118
__Riley Nash (COL)X498917-9606310991008,79%880116,340111083000236
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X818816-185001699993008,60%16111513,77000781000268
__Matt Hendricks (FLO)X44516-61808749360013,89%951111,6100002000042
__Matt Hendricks (COL)X373710-12320825057005,26%760416,33000779000226
John-Michael LilesX5321214-9100494028007,14%4691017,1603311790110111
Mark PysykX594913-72406039320012,50%4583614,16000229000039
Bo Horvat (R) (TOT)X648412-7402180610013,11%670911,070001600004
__Bo Horvat (CLB)X16213000512140014,29%11539,570000000000
__Bo Horvat (NAS)X4000-100020000,00%0163,980000000000
__Bo Horvat (COL)X44639-6401666470012,77%554012,270001600004
Vincent LecavalierX825712-1000195495005,26%398912,06000218000035
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X7411011-4455904552001,92%67109314,780002487101161
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X4011000302000,00%34912,250000000001
__Ladislav Smid (COL)X701910-4455874550002,00%64104414,920002487101160
Colin Greening (TOT)X83538-122008026460010,87%56207,4700011600000
__Colin Greening (STL)X52123-5100471016006,25%33095,940000000000
__Colin Greening (COL)X31415-71003316300013,33%231110,0300011600000
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X81527-10140598478006,41%37098,7600043600007
__Adam Lowry (CLB)X59325-680265145006,67%24116,960000200004
__Adam Lowry (COL)X22202-460333333006,06%129913,5800043400003
Brad MaloneX52437-31407236180022,22%24007,7000012900002
Paul Carey (R)X81437-1002219360011,11%24205,19011737000015
Quinton Howden (R)X54257-440161730006,67%164011,84101669101118
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X83055-260263826000,00%46587,9300011200007
__Phillip Danault (EDM)X25000-2002215000,00%11546,170000000002
__Phillip Danault (COL)X58055060241721000,00%35048,6900011200005
David Musil (R)X27022-12018710000,00%1741915,50011217000029
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Pominville (TOT)X3239,21%38000200,58160000011402
__Jason Pominville (NAS)X1150,00%5200000,25000000011
__Jason Pominville (CLB)X0024,00%2500000,61030000011
__Jason Pominville (COL)X2138,61%30300200,70130000011
Mike Green (TOT)X000,00%000000,400000000132001
__Mike Green (VAN)X000,00%000000,500000000132
__Mike Green (COL)X000,00%000000,230000000132
Jamie Oleksiak (TOT)X100,00%000000,360000000121010
__Jamie Oleksiak (EDM)X000,00%000000,370000000121
__Jamie Oleksiak (COL)X100,00%000000,360000000121
Joffrey Lupul (TOT)X0137,14%10500000,45230000041131
__Joffrey Lupul (VAN)X0133,33%4800000,51110000041
__Joffrey Lupul (COL)X0040,35%5700000,30120000041
David SchlemkoX500,00%000000,44000000000140
Clarke MacArthurX1339,83%11800000,38240000064001
Marc StaalX010,00%000000,300000001100010
David JonesX0033,93%5600000,40000001100250
Riley Nash (TOT)X3053,94%107900000,39120000140112
__Riley Nash (TBL)X0050,83%18100000,24110000140
__Riley Nash (COL)X3054,57%89800000,42010000140
Matt Hendricks (TOT)X1040,75%42700100,29030000022021
__Matt Hendricks (FLO)X0034,18%7900100,23030000022
__Matt Hendricks (COL)X1042,24%34800000,33000000022
John-Michael LilesX100,00%000000,31000000000020
Mark PysykX010,00%000000,31000000096101
Bo Horvat (R) (TOT)X0254,26%72800000,34000000055002
__Bo Horvat (CLB)X0154,71%17000000,39000000055
__Bo Horvat (NAS)X0057,89%1900000,00000000055
__Bo Horvat (COL)X0153,99%53900000,33000000055
Vincent LecavalierX0146,20%30300000,24000000022002
Ladislav Smid (TOT)X000,00%000000,200000000256100
__Ladislav Smid (EDM)X000,00%000000,410000000256
__Ladislav Smid (COL)X000,00%000000,190000000256
Colin Greening (TOT)X1029,73%3700000,260000000175000
__Colin Greening (STL)X0016,67%1800000,190000000175
__Colin Greening (COL)X1042,11%1900000,320000000175
Adam Lowry (R) (TOT)X1050,19%77300000,20000000022000
__Adam Lowry (CLB)X1048,41%44000000,24000000022
__Adam Lowry (COL)X0052,55%33300000,13000000022
Brad MaloneX0040,21%48000000,3500000002610010
Paul Carey (R)X1034,94%39500000,330000000152100
Quinton Howden (R)X1035,42%4800000,220000000192001
Phillip Danault (R) (TOT)X0045,81%22700000,150000000839000
__Phillip Danault (EDM)X0047,42%19400000,000000000839
__Phillip Danault (COL)X0036,36%3300000,200000000839
David Musil (R)X000,00%000000,1000000002715000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marek Mazanec46123030,9002,9627384013513500020,80054537222
Michal Neuvirth (TOT)39141960,9102,6523132210211290010,684193943542
__Michal Neuvirth (BUF)123630,9072,6769800313340000,5717129
__Michal Neuvirth (COL)27111330,9112,64161522717950010,750122734

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik Johnson (TOT)X82194059-118802081231740010,92%99199424,3281119671750111115
__Erik Johnson (COL)X3123-1203340025,00%77725,611013800009
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X3471825-74608743530013,21%3880523,672351542000037
__Erik Johnson (NAS)X278122043007843680011,76%3866024,453472659000141
__Erik Johnson (CLB)X183811-7100403449006,12%1645225,122462366011028
Kris Russell (TOT)X81133851-3315821111180011,02%78187323,139817672380000137
__Kris Russell (TBL)X639314002755886820010,98%63146023,17639441690000108
__Kris Russell (CLB)X184711-3402425360011,11%1541422,993582369000029
Mike CammalleriX80252348-216079146258009,69%14161520,195111646214000269
Matthew Carle (TOT)X81162743-9340901111110014,41%132191123,597512471690111129
__Matthew Carle (WIN)X212810-3601932190010,53%2844921,38000429000030
__Matthew Carle (CLB)X60141933-62807179920015,22%104146224,37751243139011199
Jussi JokinenX821429431024011290154009,09%14155218,93358202040002114
Jonathan HuberdeauX82132942-31220123102181007,18%4169320,655131829215000010
Paul StastnyX82182038-1716077192230007,83%14169020,6037104220900006
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X82171633-620191231590010,69%8120814,7324619137000024
__Marcus Johansson (EDM)X64141226-4204991170011,97%689413,96123980000024
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X18347-200152442007,14%231417,44123105600000
Travis ZajacX82151429-34066163161009,32%11130615,9232512681125176
Braydon CoburnX8262329-18280828266009,09%103162419,800005250110116
Justin WilliamsX82121527-51604959129009,30%7124415,18134910100000
John Moore (TOT)X825172211803059400012,50%54116814,25123147500004
__John Moore (CAR)X61312154601338250012,00%3684513,8501183100003
__John Moore (CLB)X21257-31201721150013,33%1832315,3911264400002
Andrej SustrX821192011140707740002,50%57125315,28011658000034
Zach Redmond (R)X480191913260664126000,00%3476215,870221487000026
J.T. Brown (TOT)X764711620718320012,50%36178,12000017000036
__J.T. Brown (LAK)X50347300512170017,65%23186,3500008000032
__J.T. Brown (CLB)X261343202615006,67%130011,520000900004
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X80268-140387577002,60%988211,0300000000068
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X14101-60001470014,29%01339,500000000000
__Torrey Mitchell (CLB)X66167540386170001,43%974911,3500000000068
Matt Martin (TOT)X8134732608813220013,64%46958,580000500008
__Matt Martin (SJS)X120114601144000,00%11169,660000000000
__Matt Martin (NAS)X3000-300300000,00%1186,170000000000
__Matt Martin (CLB)X663362200749180016,67%25608,490000500008
Dennis Everberg (R) (TOT)X81516-1460172665007,69%87539,2900053200006
__Dennis Everberg (WIN)X28000-3204614000,00%01906,770000200002
__Dennis Everberg (COL)X33516-900415410012,20%741612,6000052800003
__Dennis Everberg (CLB)X20000-2409510000,00%11477,360000100001
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X82213-6200291226007,69%34245,180000000000
Craig Cunningham (R) (TOT)X101121003130033,33%2565,590000000001
__Craig Cunningham (FLO)X5000000000000,00%010,300000000001
__Craig Cunningham (COL)X51121003130033,33%25410,890000000000
Landon Ferraro (R) (TOT)X9101-22011840025,00%011012,210000000000
__Landon Ferraro (PIT)X9101-22011840025,00%011012,210000000000
Daniel ClearyX16000-500033000,00%01127,010000100000
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X18000-220731000,00%01287,140000000000
Patrick Bordeleau (TOT)X38000020001000,00%0140,3800000000010
__Patrick Bordeleau (EDM)X15000020001000,00%040,280000000000
__Patrick Bordeleau (NAS)X23000000000000,00%0100,4400000000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik Johnson (TOT)X520,00%000000,590000000141463
__Erik Johnson (COL)X100,00%000000,780000000141
__Erik Johnson (EDM)X210,00%000000,620000000141
__Erik Johnson (NAS)X210,00%000000,610000000141
__Erik Johnson (CLB)X000,00%000000,490000000141
Kris Russell (TOT)X200,00%000000,540000100123322
__Kris Russell (TBL)X000,00%000000,550000100123
__Kris Russell (CLB)X200,00%000000,530000000123
Mike CammalleriX3141,43%113200010,591100000011641
Matthew Carle (TOT)X230,00%000000,45010000022320
__Matthew Carle (WIN)X000,00%000000,45000000022
__Matthew Carle (CLB)X230,00%000000,45010000022
Jussi JokinenX4134,69%9800000,55080000033235
Jonathan HuberdeauX1038,39%11200000,5081500000113211
Paul StastnyX1153,66%200900000,45170000011281
Marcus Johansson (TOT)X3337,67%114400000,55270000061102
__Marcus Johansson (EDM)X3237,63%86100000,58230000061
__Marcus Johansson (CLB)X0137,81%28300000,45040000061
Travis ZajacX2354,82%158700000,44120000022221
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,360000000231012
Justin WilliamsX2232,50%8000100,43020000052110
John Moore (TOT)X100,00%000000,38000000042012
__John Moore (CAR)X000,00%000000,35000000042
__John Moore (CLB)X100,00%000000,43000000042
Andrej SustrX000,00%000000,320000000802002
Zach Redmond (R)X000,00%000000,50000000000101
J.T. Brown (TOT)X1122,58%3100000,36000000077010
__J.T. Brown (LAK)X1033,33%1500000,44000000077
__J.T. Brown (CLB)X0112,50%1600000,27000000077
Torrey Mitchell (TOT)X1052,38%33600000,1800000004618001
__Torrey Mitchell (NAS)X0055,32%4700000,1500000004618
__Torrey Mitchell (CLB)X1051,90%28900000,1900000004618
Matt Martin (TOT)X1028,00%5000000,200000000318020
__Matt Martin (SJS)X0035,71%1400000,170000000318
__Matt Martin (NAS)X000,00%200000,000000000318
__Matt Martin (CLB)X1026,47%3400000,210000000318
Dennis Everberg (R) (TOT)X1038,98%5900000,1600000001818100
__Dennis Everberg (WIN)X0040,00%1000000,0000000001818
__Dennis Everberg (COL)X1032,26%3100000,2900000001818
__Dennis Everberg (CLB)X0050,00%1800000,0000000001818
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X0052,63%1900000,1400000004437000
Craig Cunningham (R) (TOT)X000,00%600000,72000000000000
__Craig Cunningham (FLO)X000,00%200000,00000000000
__Craig Cunningham (COL)X000,00%400000,73000000000
Landon Ferraro (R) (TOT)X0040,71%11300000,18000000000000
__Landon Ferraro (PIT)X0040,71%11300000,18000000000
Daniel ClearyX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jonathan Marchessault (R)X0060,00%500000,0000000001818000
Patrick Bordeleau (TOT)X0040,00%500000,00000000000000
__Patrick Bordeleau (EDM)X000,00%100000,00000000000
__Patrick Bordeleau (NAS)X0050,00%400000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen2481240,9042,29146501565820010,810212458211

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dustin ByfuglienX69114152-7102025877116009,48%89165724,0151015461680000108
Carl HagelinX82232346-612059147238009,66%16156019,02279341750116132
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X8183745711558105106007,55%95162420,055813331230000122
__Jared Spurgeon (TBL)X63524299115537066007,58%70118918,872351984000086
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X1831316-20053540007,50%2543524,183581439000036
Craig Smith (TOT)X80162238-81605096182008,79%10156419,5518924161000074
__Craig Smith (WIN)X367916121003428610011,48%163617,6701135300005
__Craig Smith (DAL)X4491322-20601668121007,44%992821,0917821108000069
Cody Ceci (TOT)X8192433128011490820010,98%84164420,303811391510000179
__Cody Ceci (NYR)X4962026111407756500012,00%44103321,0727922950000123
__Cody Ceci (BOS)X310120041100100.00%24113,650000000001
__Cody Ceci (DAL)X29246-12140333331006,45%3857119,691121756000055
James WisniewskiX8262733-2954013310285007,06%105187222,833710401930111181
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X80171229-2446101911621310012,98%16142217,78538321601014114
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CLG)X62121022-202551541211060011,32%11108617,5153826127000075
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X18527-42153741250020,00%533718,71000633101439
Tobias Rieder (R)X82111728-81805355136008,09%7110213,441231670000019
Dustin BrownX82131225-2654022486165007,88%14159319,42202241600002157
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X7851722-13180527359008,47%72116614,952241781000067
__Carl Gunnarsson (LAK)X2511011-10042618005,56%2841516,61112750000021
__Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X534711-12180484741009,76%4475114,171121031000045
Ron HainseyX8261319-202806563510011,76%77142217,3400010770111145
J.T. MillerX829918-2120010178119007,56%6120514,70011880000016
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X604610-10300893465006,15%574212,36000220000132
__Bryan Bickell (NAS)X30235-2160361832006,25%338712,90000218000119
__Bryan Bickell (DAL)X30235-8140531633006,06%235511,8200002000014
Mikhail GrigorenkoX704610-170087256007,14%36679,5321363000007
Steve Ott (TOT)X81538-1820011955410012,20%87969,83101111000024
__Steve Ott (NAS)X59426-81808734280014,29%65389,1210111000000
__Steve Ott (DAL)X22112-1020322113007,69%225811,7200001000024
Curtis McKenzie (R)X5544801805616350011,43%44067,380000000001
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X85437-35202140100004,00%4109312,8600079200000
__Ales Hemsky (TBL)X19011-4005919000,00%01407,380000200000
__Ales Hemsky (NAS)X37303-1320111645006,67%155815,0700066300000
__Ales Hemsky (DAL)X29123-180051536002,78%339513,6300012800000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X48235-10021722009,09%12705,6300004000012
Christian Folin (R)X51044-8120512310000,00%293847,530000400009
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X82123380442118005,56%42643,220001800000
__Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X30000000102000,00%0100,340000400000
__Zac Rinaldo (DAL)X52123380432116006,25%42534,870001400000
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X17022200043000,00%01166,850000000000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X25011020512000,00%10542,1800001000013
Yevgeni Medvedev (R)X2000-100010000,00%294,610000000000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (TOT)X12000000100000,00%050,390000100000
__Slater Koekkoek (BOS)X5000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X7000000100000,00%050,660000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dustin ByfuglienX000,00%000000,63000000310243
Carl HagelinX2030,81%18500000,59040000044403
Jared Spurgeon (TOT)X200,00%000000,55000010160312
__Jared Spurgeon (TBL)X100,00%000000,49000010160
__Jared Spurgeon (DAL)X100,00%000000,74000000160
Craig Smith (TOT)X2240,54%62400000,49260002200311
__Craig Smith (WIN)X1042,22%4500000,50110002200
__Craig Smith (DAL)X1240,41%57900000,47150002200
Cody Ceci (TOT)X100,00%000000,40000001100121
__Cody Ceci (NYR)X100,00%000000,50000001100
__Cody Ceci (BOS)X000,00%000000,49000001100
__Cody Ceci (DAL)X000,00%000000,21000001100
James WisniewskiX210,00%000000,350000002150241
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (TOT)X2049,08%168700000,41051010084242
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (CLG)X2047,67%124400000,41051000084
__Jean-Gabriel Pageau (DAL)X0053,05%44300000,42000010084
Tobias Rieder (R)X0038,27%8100000,51000000140122
Dustin BrownX4040,43%37600000,311110000011222
Carl Gunnarsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,3800000003217000
__Carl Gunnarsson (LAK)X000,00%000000,5300000003217
__Carl Gunnarsson (DAL)X010,00%000000,2900000003217
Ron HainseyX200,00%000000,2700000001010003
J.T. MillerX1035,54%40800000,301200000216201
Bryan Bickell (TOT)X0125,81%6200000,27000000022201
__Bryan Bickell (NAS)X0122,73%4400000,26000000022
__Bryan Bickell (DAL)X0033,33%1800000,28000000022
Mikhail GrigorenkoX1046,75%75500000,30000000044100
Steve Ott (TOT)X0045,70%37200000,2001000001310010
__Steve Ott (NAS)X0043,87%15500000,2200000001310
__Steve Ott (DAL)X0047,00%21700000,1601000001310
Curtis McKenzie (R)X0042,31%2600000,39000000022000
Ales Hemsky (TOT)X1129,85%6700000,1301000001010000
__Ales Hemsky (TBL)X0014,29%700000,1400000001010
__Ales Hemsky (NAS)X1137,14%3500000,1100000001010
__Ales Hemsky (DAL)X0024,00%2500000,1501000001010
Barclay Goodrow (R)X0027,59%2900000,37000000022001
Christian Folin (R)X000,00%000000,21000000022000
Zac Rinaldo (TOT)X0037,66%23100000,230000000122010
__Zac Rinaldo (NAS)X0040,00%500000,000000000122
__Zac Rinaldo (DAL)X0037,61%22600000,240000000122
Viktor Arvidsson (R)X0033,33%600000,340000000171000
Petteri Lindbohm (R)X000,00%000000,37000000022000
Yevgeni Medvedev (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Slater Koekkoek (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
__Slater Koekkoek (BOS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Slater Koekkoek (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Ward (TOT)35121920,8922,82200322948690050,750203350131
__Cam Ward (CHI)74200,8922,6738300171570010,64314624
__Cam Ward (DAL)2881720,8922,85162122777120041,00062726
Frederik Andersen (TOT)521821110,9102,6830444313615050110,703375033711
__Frederik Andersen (CHI)24101040,9052,62144003636650110,50010246
__Frederik Andersen (DAL)2881170,9132,73160440738400000,778272627
Mike McKenna (TOT)64200,9202,3036501141740001,0003622101
__Mike McKenna (ANA)10100,8464,0060004260000,0000111
__Mike McKenna (DAL)54100,9321,9730501101480001,0003511

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pavel DatsyukX6643448730100451933070014,01%11142621,604111539165112244
Bryan LittleX823452862060402193200010,63%16165520,1851318411841014166
Marian HossaX7931457644220901032520012,30%12174822,1381018401890003139
Tomas TatarX7922446647240141110289007,61%7164220,79571240190000139
Niklas KronwallX828536115420123120107007,48%99209425,54459552070000195
Sami VatanenX82104050248013594135007,41%80187822,905813661710221166
Mikkel BoedkerX822126478806886250008,40%8142717,40281034180000020
Willie MitchellX82723304280768088007,95%102172921,094610401730000175
Nick BjugstadX82141024-103201431311170011,97%9100112,2100043800006
Milan LucicX821014241074020335112008,93%3115114,0300029000334
Brad StuartX7951520185601957582006,10%107172621,85224381950001178
Nate ProsserX8251419800658420011,90%85116314,1800003000066
Mark FraserX79310131011001895841007,32%60109913,92000219000010
Patrick EavesX829312-161806330810011,11%387910,721231717800000
Jay BeagleX824812-960236181004,94%14109613,37000170001171
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X715510-420726470010,64%05197,3100001000019
Boyd GordonX82538-1120310866007,58%157849,57000000001183
Adam Cracknell (R)X41224-3100399160012,50%13568,690000000000
Seth Helgeson (R)X8203331402563000,00%102342,8500000000033
Mike BlundenX65101-9220641425004,00%04296,590000000000
Ryan Hamilton (R)X70011-6402888000,00%12653,790110900000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pavel DatsyukX5255,15%178800121,220600013001323
Bryan LittleX5354,32%188500021,04180000032835
Marian HossaX9232,96%27000000,871700003404710
Tomas TatarX6137,82%15600000,80360001100175
Niklas KronwallX000,00%000000,580000000164033
Sami VatanenX110,00%000000,53010000011124
Mikkel BoedkerX6236,17%9400000,66110000033073
Willie MitchellX000,00%000000,35000000082000
Nick BjugstadX3154,11%111800000,48220000011032
Milan LucicX1133,33%7800000,42000000033121
Brad StuartX020,00%000000,23000000077012
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,33000000041100
Mark FraserX000,00%000000,24000000051020
Patrick EavesX1129,82%5700000,2700000002020010
Jay BeagleX0052,56%7800000,220000000115001
Andrej Nestrasil (R)X0046,62%14800000,39000000054000
Boyd GordonX1051,92%99200000,200000000205000
Adam Cracknell (R)X1039,13%2300000,22000000000010
Seth Helgeson (R)X000,00%000000,2600000008220000
Mike BlundenX0057,14%2800000,0500000004848010
Ryan Hamilton (R)X0040,63%3200000,0800000006725000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard155700,8833,0377100393340101,00041270000
Devan Dubnyk70382660,9032,5941882618118730200,692267012932

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Justin SchultzX827455221300719695007,37%78165720,21088341110002135
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X8215344906031173243006,17%16167920,4811516481760005133
__Mikael Granlund (NJD)X9077-30001418000,00%215817,5503351800000
__Mikael Granlund (COL)X3071118-240109096007,29%865521,850661574000584
__Mikael Granlund (NAS)X2000-300015000,00%03115,280000000000
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X41816248202168124006,45%683520,381672884000049
Tyler BozakX8219214068036179199009,55%16153618,73471126139101388
Dan Boyle (TOT)X81112738-5260108621080010,19%98171021,117815561730000122
__Dan Boyle (NAS)X3641216-8120333151007,84%4574420,673362769000057
__Dan Boyle (EDM)X457152231407531570012,28%5396621,4645929104000065
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X718293766601567593008,60%97149321,025813531700002137
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X243121521604325300010,00%3957523,972241449000162
__Dennis Seidenberg (EDM)X475172245001135063007,94%5891719,5236939121000175
Trevor DaleyX82529341830010687115004,35%96173921,21336501440224192
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X64161733-220111021380011,59%8108416,93391217146000132
__Mikael Backlund (MIN)X45101222-2201081930010,75%779817,733691412700006
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X196511000121450013,33%128615,04033319000126
Brooks Laich (TOT)X83131124-96070721050012,38%12101312,203251577101150
__Brooks Laich (CLB)X163251002214260011,54%219011,8600002101131
__Brooks Laich (NAS)X49358-1040363346006,52%851410,48112728000014
__Brooks Laich (EDM)X1874110201225330021,21%231017,1921384700004
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X8111819-336014538610018,03%10106713,18202866101138
__Cal Clutterbuck (NAS)X40314-41406016290010,34%645511,3800011900006
__Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X41871512208522320025,00%461214,94202746101132
Patrick MaroonX8271219-74801464484008,33%697911,94123310000022
Lance BoumaX8210818-344016381920010,87%1298612,030229850001108
Nathan BeaulieuX72369-636012436260011,54%4397213,5000004000028
Brendan Smith (TOT)X7327951002721190010,53%144756,5001103000231
__Brendan Smith (MTL)X551453407950020,00%61973,580000000005
__Brendan Smith (EDM)X18134260201214007,14%827815,4501103000226
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X14448320622280014,29%025418,14011326000016
__Jack Eichel (NAS)X21010000330033,33%02914,380000000001
__Jack Eichel (EDM)X12347320619250012,00%022518,77011326000015
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X82426-1660392444009,09%36507,930000000007
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X3000-100024000,00%03411,190000000000
__Jamie McGinn (EDM)X79426-15603922400010,00%36177,810000000007
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X81156-100112130003,33%16878,4800008000048
__Sven Baertschi (NAS)X40112-2000813007,69%02085,1900005000012
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X41044100111317000,00%147911,6900003000036
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X81235-620252643004,65%26658,2100003000032
__Jeremy Morin (COL)X24112-800131217005,88%026411,010000000000
__Jeremy Morin (EDM)X57123220121426003,85%24017,0300003000032
Taylor Fedun (R) (TOT)X59145080271014007,14%254597,7700000011376
__Taylor Fedun (COL)X3000100400000,00%13310,980000000005
__Taylor Fedun (EDM)X56145-180231014007,14%244267,6000000011371
Jordan Caron (TOT)X81123-460302116006,25%54285,2901105000124
__Jordan Caron (COL)X240110201459000,00%11174,890000000011
__Jordan Caron (EDM)X57112-440161670014,29%43115,4501105000024
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X37101-4160241560016,67%102436,550001100019
__Scott Harrington (DAL)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
__Scott Harrington (NAS)X29101-3120221450020,00%102207,600001100018
__Scott Harrington (EDM)X4000-140211000,00%0225,530000000002
Scott Wilson (R) (TOT)X53011000353000,00%0791,4900001000016
__Scott Wilson (NAS)X8000000010000,00%020,220000000001
__Scott Wilson (EDM)X45011000343000,00%0771,7200001000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Justin SchultzX300,00%000000,630000002150413
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X1052,13%103400000,58030001100222
__Mikael Granlund (NJD)X0050,96%15700000,89000001100
__Mikael Granlund (COL)X1051,38%72600000,55020001100
__Mikael Granlund (NAS)X0051,61%3100000,00000001100
__Mikael Granlund (EDM)X0058,33%12000000,57010001100
Tyler BozakX3355,24%174500000,52010000160244
Dan Boyle (TOT)X200,00%000000,44000000120103
__Dan Boyle (NAS)X000,00%000000,43000000120
__Dan Boyle (EDM)X200,00%000000,46000000120
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X200,00%000000,50000001100016
__Dennis Seidenberg (COL)X000,00%000000,52000001100
__Dennis Seidenberg (EDM)X200,00%000000,48000001100
Trevor DaleyX010,00%000000,39000000250211
Mikael Backlund (TOT)X1251,91%122900000,61010001100063
__Mikael Backlund (MIN)X1250,33%91800000,55010001100
__Mikael Backlund (EDM)X0056,59%31100000,77000001100
Brooks Laich (TOT)X2144,98%26900000,47020000210201
__Brooks Laich (CLB)X0018,18%1100000,53010000210
__Brooks Laich (NAS)X0044,68%23500000,31010000210
__Brooks Laich (EDM)X2160,87%2300000,71000000210
Cal Clutterbuck (TOT)X2035,44%7900010,36000000033111
__Cal Clutterbuck (NAS)X0031,43%3500000,18000000033
__Cal Clutterbuck (EDM)X2038,64%4400010,49000000033
Patrick MaroonX1035,14%11100000,390000000273112
Lance BoumaX2141,62%34600000,37000000042231
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,19000000044003
Brendan Smith (TOT)X100,00%000000,380000000168000
__Brendan Smith (MTL)X000,00%000000,510000000168
__Brendan Smith (EDM)X100,00%000000,290000000168
Jack Eichel (R) (TOT)X0035,79%29900000,63110000000001
__Jack Eichel (NAS)X0027,59%2900000,70000000000
__Jack Eichel (EDM)X0036,67%27000000,62110000000
Jamie McGinn (TOT)X1141,61%14900000,18000000033002
__Jamie McGinn (COL)X00100.00%100000,00000000033
__Jamie McGinn (EDM)X1141,22%14800000,19000000033
Sven Baertschi (TOT)X0132,14%5600000,170000000533100
__Sven Baertschi (NAS)X0112,50%1600000,190000000533
__Sven Baertschi (EDM)X0040,00%4000000,170000000533
Jeremy Morin (TOT)X0037,60%12500000,15000000086010
__Jeremy Morin (COL)X0020,00%1500000,15000000086
__Jeremy Morin (EDM)X0040,00%11000000,15000000086
Taylor Fedun (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,2200000003423100
__Taylor Fedun (COL)X000,00%000000,0000000003423
__Taylor Fedun (EDM)X000,00%000000,2300000003423
Jordan Caron (TOT)X0040,63%6400000,1400000001212000
__Jordan Caron (COL)X0042,86%700000,1700000001212
__Jordan Caron (EDM)X0040,35%5700000,1300000001212
Scott Harrington (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,08000000000001
__Scott Harrington (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Scott Harrington (NAS)X000,00%000000,09000000000
__Scott Harrington (EDM)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Scott Wilson (R) (TOT)X0038,10%2100000,2500000004544000
__Scott Wilson (NAS)X00100.00%300000,0000000004544
__Scott Wilson (EDM)X0027,78%1800000,2600000004544
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Hiller (TOT)54281680,9022,6031642313713910130,629355227211
__Jonas Hiller (ANA)41231260,9002,6224770210810790120,60030417
__Jonas Hiller (NAS)63020,9381,663262191460010,500258
__Jonas Hiller (EDM)72400,8803,3236100201660001,0003612
Jaroslav Halak72441980,9152,3642688916819670100,7002071111351

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Cam FowlerX82114960-26360122156167006,59%133199424,315813931910003152
Jeff SkinnerX81272754-920121202280011,84%8154019,01791642192000028
Thomas VanekX82242246-25220531232260010,62%9167920,47461031189000148
Brian CampbellX8283745-2530097121102007,84%110201424,5621012561850001184
Jordan StaalX79182644-13440182185185009,73%9162420,55246391850004172
Ryan SpoonerX82201939-19100351311730011,56%9153618,7328102817200006
Kyle QuinceyX8282129-242406077610013,11%89155718,9951624126000068
Nick Schultz (TOT)X6222729-7340925354003,70%63111618,0013411570000102
__Nick Schultz (MIN)X3011200002000,00%0175,760000000000
__Nick Schultz (FLO)X5922628-9340925352003,85%63109918,6313411570000102
Nikolay Kulemin (R)X8291019-83208560135006,67%10136316,62000755000015
Nail YakupovX829918-21402682127007,09%386610,560221886000115
Dylan OlsenX7231518-255601606455005,45%81131618,2702213100000090
Stefan ElliottX5921517-816010931200010,00%5292415,66000310000043
Jay McClementX8251015-1400910486005,81%8101712,40145121020002104
John MitchellX826511-10140593590006,67%67529,171014700000
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X51110113160503126003,85%3670413,80011949000037
__Jonathan Ericsson (MIN)X2712342071050020,00%92027,490000000000
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLO)X24088-1140432121000,00%2750220,90011949000037
Petter Granberg (R)X35371004153614220013,64%2653015,16022328000028
Emerson EtemX82639-192085875008,00%67979,7200007000259
Cody McCormickX66448-61206474370010,81%115638,53000000001133
Steve DownieX39347-680562350006,00%643411,1300000000018
Joe ColborneX46213-5200565241004,88%459712,9800004000021
Tanner Glass (TOT)X27011-260331123000,00%12438,9800022300002
__Tanner Glass (COL)X22011-36030722000,00%123310,5900022300000
__Tanner Glass (FLO)X5000100341000,00%0101,910000000002
Bryan Rust (R)X1000000000000,00%021,870000000000
Justin Shugg (R)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Matt Puempel (R)X3000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Travis MoenX12000000512000,00%1191,610000000007
Joe VitaleX18000-100312000,00%1291,590000200006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Cam FowlerX210,00%000200,60000000180353
Jeff SkinnerX3134,75%11800010,70130000041423
Thomas VanekX6032,79%24400000,552120001100410
Brian CampbellX200,00%000000,45000001100323
Jordan StaalX1256,64%170900000,5421000001130315
Ryan SpoonerX3147,79%142300000,51370000011034
Kyle QuinceyX200,00%000000,370000002180201
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000,00%000000,520000000171111
__Nick Schultz (MIN)X000,00%000001,160000000171
__Nick Schultz (FLO)X000,00%000000,510000000171
Nikolay Kulemin (R)X0135,63%8700000,28000000011311
Nail YakupovX1050,00%4200010,42000001100100
Dylan OlsenX010,00%000000,270000000251113
Stefan ElliottX000,00%000000,37000000011020
Jay McClementX1055,97%112200000,30010001100010
John MitchellX1054,76%4200000,290000000131001
Jonathan Ericsson (TOT)X000,00%000000,310000000244002
__Jonathan Ericsson (MIN)X000,00%000000,300000000244
__Jonathan Ericsson (FLO)X000,00%000000,320000000244
Petter Granberg (R)X100,00%000000,38000000000100
Emerson EtemX0243,96%9100000,2300000003027001
Cody McCormickX1050,14%72200000,2800000001212011
Steve DownieX1030,30%6600000,32000000011010
Joe ColborneX0151,33%64100000,10000000044000
Tanner Glass (TOT)X0026,32%1900000,08000000011000
__Tanner Glass (COL)X0023,53%1700000,09000000011
__Tanner Glass (FLO)X0050,00%200000,00000000011
Bryan Rust (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin Shugg (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Matt Puempel (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Travis MoenX0016,67%600000,00000000011000
Joe VitaleX0058,82%1700000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justin Peters70600,8425,3232700291830000,0000616000
Al Montoya (R)153930,8653,5087501513780010,417121545011
Roberto Luongo65262870,9042,7037752517017690000,607286121552

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach PariseX82383876232001251513400011,18%9194623,734913392101017216
Brandon DubinskyX82244569286152272222370010,13%15174321,2621214401960223190
Kyle OkposoX823532672419514942500014,00%6171820,951192039201000058
John CarlsonX8285361130070133127006,30%118203224,7851318782240112189
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X8423295280020118300007,67%12171620,435611522040113101
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X2771118-3001556107006,54%566224,532241766011178
__Jordan Eberle (LAK)X571618341100562193008,29%7105418,4934735138000223
Dan GirardiX829404918440186111111008,11%121201324,544610442200110198
Justin AbdelkaderX792127482362017676223009,42%13138917,58461028173000343
Sean Couturier (TOT)X8218284632010187210008,57%12169320,6461016431720002183
__Sean Couturier (MIN)X541116271006132130008,46%8115221,34448251070001139
__Sean Couturier (LAK)X287121922045580008,75%454019,302681865000144
Simon Despres (TOT)X83112334378019176590018,64%73155218,705712281450000106
__Simon Despres (CAR)X466111713809842400015,00%3586818,863362090000053
__Simon Despres (LAK)X375121724009334190026,32%3868518,50246855000053
Drew Stafford (TOT)X841316291606052144009,03%10124514,822021198000224
__Drew Stafford (CAR)X471011212604438980010,20%782417,542021198000224
__Drew Stafford (LAK)X37358-100161446006,52%342111,370000000000
Johnny OduyaX8262329321204968590010,17%83166520,3130316820000163
Alex KillornX8212102241001785139008,63%394411,5110123000036
Brayden McNabbX67319221969513348210014,29%3593513,9500008000019
Shane Doan (TOT)X82111021158018665125008,80%6128515,6841518110000096
__Shane Doan (MIN)X5410616044013451990010,10%4100718,6541518107000086
__Shane Doan (LAK)X281451140521426003,85%22789,9400003000010
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X8221820-86601127455003,64%62138716,911341069000088
__Brenden Dillon (NJD)X23088-12340331916000,00%2345519,78033530000040
__Brenden Dillon (LAK)X59210124320795539005,13%3993215,80101539000047
Charlie CoyleX8210616430011395790012,66%28059,8100000000030
Peter HollandX72426-71203755350011,43%54406,1000001000047
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X39235-280202022009,09%42777,1000000101147
Dwight KingX82224-6120392834005,88%04956,040000300002
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X28022-11201465000,00%112157,680000100007
__Brian Lashoff (NAS)X23022-12201155000,00%111888,190000100006
__Brian Lashoff (DAL)X2000000100000,00%0115,480000000000
__Brian Lashoff (LAK)X3000100210000,00%0155,160000000001
Leon Draisaitl (R)X3000000000000,00%020,690000000002
Jordan NolanX10000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X55000-720548000,00%22524,570000000000
__Zac Dalpe (CAR)X40000-720548000,00%22516,280000000000
__Zac Dalpe (LAK)X15000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach PariseX6542,38%26900010,785130000480796
Brandon DubinskyX6154,32%222000310,79140000320854
Kyle OkposoX6340,94%12700110,781100002200168
John CarlsonX110,00%000000,60000000210134
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X4234,30%27700110,611110000075620
__Jordan Eberle (COL)X1036,95%20300000,54020000075
__Jordan Eberle (LAK)X3227,03%7400110,65190000075
Dan GirardiX130,00%000000,49000000011113
Justin AbdelkaderX3146,32%9500000,69160000076343
Sean Couturier (TOT)X3252,48%201600100,54350000031243
__Sean Couturier (MIN)X1152,38%138600100,47350000031
__Sean Couturier (LAK)X2152,70%63000000,70000000031
Simon Despres (TOT)X200,00%000000,44000000033134
__Simon Despres (CAR)X000,00%000000,39000000033
__Simon Despres (LAK)X200,00%000000,50000000033
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1243,68%8700000,472300000105131
__Drew Stafford (CAR)X1249,15%5900000,512200000105
__Drew Stafford (LAK)X0032,14%2800000,380100000105
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,35000000082000
Alex KillornX3143,77%28100000,47000000022112
Brayden McNabbX000,00%000000,47000000032001
Shane Doan (TOT)X1235,54%16600010,331700000102401
__Shane Doan (MIN)X1234,67%15000010,321700000102
__Shane Doan (LAK)X0043,75%1600000,360000000102
Brenden Dillon (TOT)X000,00%000000,29000000066001
__Brenden Dillon (NJD)X000,00%000000,35000000066
__Brenden Dillon (LAK)X000,00%000000,26000000066
Charlie CoyleX0148,40%71900000,400000000333022
Peter HollandX0146,95%47500000,2700000002929110
Pierre-Edouard Bellemare (R)X1042,47%14600000,3600000001212000
Dwight KingX1153,33%3000000,1601000001414002
Brian Lashoff (TOT)X000,00%000000,19000000000000
__Brian Lashoff (NAS)X000,00%000000,21000000000
__Brian Lashoff (DAL)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Brian Lashoff (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Leon Draisaitl (R)X000,00%100000,00000000000000
Jordan NolanX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Zac Dalpe (TOT)X0057,14%1400000,0000000001212000
__Zac Dalpe (CAR)X0057,14%1400000,0000000001212
__Zac Dalpe (LAK)X000,00%000000,0000000001212
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford77462290,9092,2846686817719390120,762427751243
Joni Ortio (R)62210,9431,313200271220000,6673552110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X822449732800281952020011,88%11174921,335111625214000138
__Henrik Zetterberg (LAK)X541839572100161311360013,24%6115621,4048121513500004
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X2861016700126466009,09%559421,201341079000134
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X8323376031780235119346006,65%17167320,1625747164000277
__Blake Wheeler (EDM)X6316284419620174101262006,11%12130120,6624635126000277
__Blake Wheeler (MIN)X20791612160611884008,33%537218,58011123900001
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X8527305711200721482600010,38%14180421,223811381941011106
__Jakub Voracek (STL)X5614142811605397156008,97%11122321,8523519112101199
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X29131629104019511040012,50%358120,02156198200008
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X8225305503602001552320010,78%9151018,4241216381730000135
__Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X522023439160124941500013,33%699219,0831013211090000128
__Mathieu Perreault (NAS)X6022-260121213000,00%011218,7001141500005
__Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X245510-7140644969007,25%340616,91112134900003
Brandon Saad (TOT)X84252247174026912270011,01%9175120,8525725177000197
__Brandon Saad (STL)X65201939222022761840010,87%8140321,5814518140000082
__Brandon Saad (MIN)X19538-520415430011,63%134818,33112737000115
Christopher TanevX82123547-22024951020011,76%99167920,488715471660000154
Zbynek MichalekX82123446-143201071041140010,53%98179821,927815491550112179
Torey KrugX826354101204884100006,00%59151918,522131547195000162
Mark StuartX8253338-210402389171007,04%121181822,172911251410110150
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X84191635-10320159661900010,00%6135916,1816724125000156
__Benoit Pouliot (COL)X215510-5120572872006,94%041719,86022842000123
__Benoit Pouliot (MIN)X63141125-5200102381180011,86%694214,951451683000033
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X82102535-12500158104790012,66%112183222,3431013411840000167
__Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X5281624-122809069620012,90%80122223,50369331230000113
__Dmitry Kulikov (NAS)X6123-30011540025,00%59315,4801101000011
__Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X241783220573013007,69%2751721,52033860000043
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X73191332-102021631620011,73%6150420,6033620182000175
__Radim Vrbata (CAR)X22671312091861009,84%245820,80022439000136
__Radim Vrbata (MIN)X5113619-110012451010012,87%4104620,5131416143000039
Karl Alzner (TOT)X848243232803689760010,53%90169320,15617331520000130
__Karl Alzner (STL)X65519241240236860008,33%76136020,93314211170000118
__Karl Alzner (MIN)X193582401321160018,75%1433217,493031235000012
David Pastrnak (R)X82121325-100687147008,16%10124515,181231412000009
Lauri KorpikoskiX8161521-71607265111005,41%397011,971341059000147
Melker Karlsson (R)X8211718-4003523770014,29%1102812,53000753000024
Cedric Paquette (R)X8251116-436010811387005,75%1297211,850110110002117
Scott GomezX40268-104097542004,76%360615,14101760000021
Casey CizikasX443476603335220013,64%22936,660000100002
Kyle BrodziakX6850510601754280017,86%969010,1500004101197
Frank Corrado (R) (TOT)X56235-121203119200010,00%304738,44101324000029
__Frank Corrado (COL)X54224-141202919190010,53%294568,44101324000029
__Frank Corrado (FLO)X2011200201000,00%1178,600000000001
Klas Dahlbeck (R) (TOT)X49134-64012450020,00%102825,7500003000018
__Klas Dahlbeck (DAL)X13022-500532000,00%313110,080000000008
__Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X36112-1407130033,33%71514,1800003000010
Adam Clendening (R)X3011300001000,00%0103,470000000000
Cody McLeodX1000000000000,00%000,450000000000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X9000-200015000,00%0626,860000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Henrik Zetterberg (TOT)X6256,64%212400000,83120000051584
__Henrik Zetterberg (LAK)X4255,64%143600000,99000000051
__Henrik Zetterberg (MIN)X2058,72%68800000,54120000051
Blake Wheeler (TOT)X4340,36%22300100,72170001100643
__Blake Wheeler (EDM)X3240,51%19500000,68170001100
__Blake Wheeler (MIN)X1139,29%2800100,86000001100
Jakub Voracek (TOT)X9442,57%14800010,63370002200733
__Jakub Voracek (STL)X5042,71%9600000,46370002200
__Jakub Voracek (MIN)X4442,31%5200011,00000002200
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X4051,47%152900000,73150001100436
__Mathieu Perreault (PIT)X4051,91%101900000,87040001100
__Mathieu Perreault (NAS)X0055,56%11700000,36000001100
__Mathieu Perreault (MIN)X0049,11%39300000,49110001100
Brandon Saad (TOT)X4246,81%14100100,54130001100233
__Brandon Saad (STL)X2244,92%11800100,56130001100
__Brandon Saad (MIN)X2056,52%2300000,46000001100
Christopher TanevX210,00%000000,56000000130134
Zbynek MichalekX110,00%000000,51000000170142
Torey KrugX100,00%000000,540000003190033
Mark StuartX100,00%000000,42000000074221
Benoit Pouliot (TOT)X4239,88%17300000,52010001100322
__Benoit Pouliot (COL)X1032,91%7900000,48000001100
__Benoit Pouliot (MIN)X3245,74%9400000,53010001100
Dmitry Kulikov (TOT)X110,00%000000,38000000190112
__Dmitry Kulikov (PIT)X100,00%000000,39000000190
__Dmitry Kulikov (NAS)X000,00%000000,65000000190
__Dmitry Kulikov (MIN)X010,00%000000,31000000190
Radim Vrbata (TOT)X3434,27%21300000,433130000044026
__Radim Vrbata (CAR)X0021,43%4200000,57040000044
__Radim Vrbata (MIN)X3437,43%17100000,36390000044
Karl Alzner (TOT)X010,00%000100,38000000033201
__Karl Alzner (STL)X010,00%000100,35000000033
__Karl Alzner (MIN)X000,00%000000,48000000033
David Pastrnak (R)X3030,67%7500000,40110000033011
Lauri KorpikoskiX1041,18%5100000,43000000000130
Melker Karlsson (R)X3030,34%8900000,35260000022112
Cedric Paquette (R)X0239,24%95300000,33010000088112
Scott GomezX0053,07%70100000,26000000110000
Casey CizikasX1054,97%32200000,48240000011003
Kyle BrodziakX1051,18%42200000,1400000001616000
Frank Corrado (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,21000000000000
__Frank Corrado (COL)X000,00%000000,18000000000
__Frank Corrado (FLO)X000,00%000001,16000000000
Klas Dahlbeck (R) (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (DAL)X000,00%000000,31000000000
__Klas Dahlbeck (MIN)X100,00%000000,27000000000
Adam Clendening (R)X000,00%000001,92000000011000
Cody McLeodX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Richard Bachman30100,8932,85126006560200,0000159000
Alex Stalock (TOT)3692340,8963,0421532310910490010,786143636340
__Alex Stalock (NAS)3592240,8973,0120932310510150010,786143515
__Alex Stalock (MIN)10100,8824,0060004340000,0000121
Steve Mason80462680,9192,1348166717121150210,685548021362

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Erik KarlssonX821569843318089150175008,57%103215626,3071724821880111180
Tyler SeguinX8239418048100722043600010,83%9196924,02268431821016207
Andrei Markov (TOT)X83125264120065139133009,02%127206424,8781220651680001229
__Andrei Markov (EDM)X64104252518060116105009,52%97166025,946814511380000183
__Andrei Markov (MTL)X1921012-42052328007,14%3040421,242461430000146
Filip Forsberg (R)X82292756473601861052190013,24%8174421,277714371810002137
Jack JohnsonX8212425427420186911110010,81%104185322,6081119591850112183
Nikita KucherovX822428523718082562120011,32%5158319,3134729167000135
Logan CoutureX60252651480371332230011,21%10123720,6131316381310008171
Jacob TroubaX829394831806895107008,41%101157319,183811381300001128
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX821726433640160911700010,00%92176921,57639681650001163
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X8319163511540133601400013,57%4159319,1942623156000042
__Jarome Iginla (EDM)X641814321738098521230014,63%3126519,7642622126000042
__Jarome Iginla (MTL)X19123-616035817005,88%132817,2800013000000
Elias LindholmX82161834148062911550010,32%3123015,0033613105101113
Matt Duchene (TOT)X75171633-612011161189008,99%6122616,352468491012100
__Matt Duchene (NAS)X6235-540415160012,50%112220,2502211400005
__Matt Duchene (MTL)X69151328-1807146173008,67%5110516,01224735101295
Matt ReadX8291726350015772144006,25%15150618,3634723164000057
Adam McQuaidX8251924123007545480010,42%59110113,4300001011037
Mark BorowieckiX8211617115801334827003,70%6392111,2300000000051
Marko Dano (R)X70681494201434877007,79%581911,700000300007
Valeri NichushkinX734711400114473005,48%494712,97011113000035
Andrew DesjardinsX79268-15280994841004,88%76117,7300001011019
Chris Wagner (R)X82314-1400615170017,65%15446,6400002000011
Frazer McLarenX54022-8802095000,00%13606,660000000000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX72000-6601964000,00%01922,670000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Erik KarlssonX510,00%000100,78000000032565
Tyler SeguinX4352,89%209100010,8121100000116123
Andrei Markov (TOT)X520,00%000000,62000000250333
__Andrei Markov (EDM)X420,00%000000,63000000250
__Andrei Markov (MTL)X100,00%000000,59000000250
Filip Forsberg (R)X9037,11%19400100,64370000041478
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000100,58000000011253
Nikita KucherovX5136,56%22700010,66350000021563
Logan CoutureX4552,94%131100120,82480000000522
Jacob TroubaX300,00%000000,610000000362115
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX100,00%000100,49000001200503
Jarome Iginla (TOT)X3148,09%13100100,440600000183117
__Jarome Iginla (EDM)X3047,75%11100100,510600000183
__Jarome Iginla (MTL)X0150,00%2000000,180000000183
Elias LindholmX1142,90%36600000,55000000210014
Matt Duchene (TOT)X5154,63%123000000,54150000011112
__Matt Duchene (NAS)X0048,05%15400000,82000000011
__Matt Duchene (MTL)X5155,58%107600000,51150000011
Matt ReadX1036,56%9300000,35000000033100
Adam McQuaidX000,00%000000,440000000341110
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%000000,370000000763000
Marko Dano (R)X2042,11%9500000,34000000099111
Valeri NichushkinX0041,86%8600000,23000000000002
Andrew DesjardinsX0146,27%46900000,2600000004634100
Chris Wagner (R)X1048,20%13900000,1500000001515000
Frazer McLarenX0053,85%2600000,1100000002323000
Pierre-Luc Letourneau-LeblondX0057,14%3500000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jason LaBarbera82410,8793,5142720252060000,5004774010
Sergei Bobrovsky76502050,9172,174555121016519900510,771357571335

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X844547923920341264230010,64%16172620,5511122360188000272
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X55353368260022952880012,15%11109619,92961540115000257
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X2910142413201231135007,41%563121,752682073000015
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X7737448133120852733280011,28%32185724,1181018441761124204
__Anze Kopitar (EDM)X582735622440502072530010,67%27140324,186713341300111151
__Anze Kopitar (NAS)X19109199803566750013,33%545423,892351046101353
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X8217547113320791421470011,56%126210125,62101424862410221212
__Alex Pietrangelo (ARZ)X631244566240481111150010,43%101161525,6371219701930111167
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X19510157803131320015,63%2548625,603251648011045
TJ Brodie (TOT)X83144761818026130152009,21%127203724,5471219731820111182
__TJ Brodie (DAL)X2451520260448440011,36%4959124,632462457000156
__TJ Brodie (NAS)X599324161202282108008,33%78144624,515813491250110125
Roman Josi (TOT)X83144458-430083153154009,09%138210325,3391322842140110151
__Roman Josi (CLB)X64133144-11200701291280010,16%116161825,2881119711660000109
__Roman Josi (NAS)X19113147100132426003,85%2248425,501231348011042
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X802025451822057621970010,15%7137317,162461510400003
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X48141933128015411340010,45%573915,4013452600000
__Tyler Toffoli (NAS)X3266126140422163009,52%263319,79112107800003
Ryan StromeX78162642-11275100162202007,92%12144718,555510231230114127
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X821527420320105196213007,04%9169920,722810281652024163
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X8011-540121824000,00%115419,3000041800005
__Mark Scheifele (NJD)X2751217-70076876006,58%358721,730337590001100
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X471014241228086110113008,85%595820,372571788202358
Rasmus RistolainenX8253742-5480133100119004,20%102173121,112810531760000135
Patrik EliasX82201939-62022881580012,66%12157419,2035827170000277
Seth JonesX8253035-19220689166007,58%56132316,141341449000052
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X83111728-4609246138007,97%4155518,740551919900000
__Jaromir Jagr (CLB)X6491322-11407937108008,33%3121919,050331315500000
__Jaromir Jagr (NAS)X1924672013930006,67%133617,6802264500000
Erik Condra (TOT)X8191221-1404753105008,57%1691611,3000004000071
__Erik Condra (PIT)X6281220-320374899008,08%1474311,9900004000016
__Erik Condra (NAS)X1910122010560016,67%21729,0800000000055
Shawn HorcoffX8291120-7204783900010,00%993111,361011241000012
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X8341317-1647510264100004,00%1094811,4200028000072
__Antoine Roussel (EDM)X36336-4200362841007,32%53449,5400012000046
__Antoine Roussel (NAS)X4711011-12275663659001,69%560412,8600016000026
Erik Haula (TOT)X825712-9201251380013,16%16007,3200002000118
__Erik Haula (DAL)X304711-120820220018,18%02578,5800001000117
__Erik Haula (NAS)X52101-80043116006,25%13436,590000100002
Andrew Ference (TOT)X662101264001392322009,09%5691113,80000010000134
__Andrew Ference (MIN)X451895240941717005,88%3862113,7900009000127
__Andrew Ference (NAS)X21123116045650020,00%1829013,810000100007
Matt CullenX82325-500015270011,11%42603,1710115000017
Robby Fabbri (R)X20101-5550515006,67%022111,0700001000112
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X11011100000000,00%030,260000000000
__Louis Leblanc (ARZ)X10011100000000,00%030,280000000000
__Louis Leblanc (NAS)X1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Michael Kostka (TOT)X170112601043000,00%5875,120000000001
__Michael Kostka (ARZ)X160112601043000,00%5835,220000000000
__Michael Kostka (NAS)X1000000000000,00%043,600000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X8000-100305000,00%3354,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vladimir Tarasenko (TOT)X12439,20%17600011,074120000140957
__Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X10434,78%11500011,24360000140
__Vladimir Tarasenko (NAS)X2047,54%6100000,76160000140
Anze Kopitar (TOT)X5757,82%249400000,87160001100886
__Anze Kopitar (EDM)X3556,92%191500000,88020001100
__Anze Kopitar (NAS)X2260,79%57900000,84140001100
Alex Pietrangelo (TOT)X210,00%000100,68000000130343
__Alex Pietrangelo (ARZ)X210,00%000000,69000000130
__Alex Pietrangelo (NAS)X000,00%000100,62000000130
TJ Brodie (TOT)X320,00%000000,60000000033225
__TJ Brodie (DAL)X110,00%000000,68000000033
__TJ Brodie (NAS)X210,00%000000,57000000033
Roman Josi (TOT)X120,00%000000,55000000160352
__Roman Josi (CLB)X120,00%000000,54000000160
__Roman Josi (NAS)X000,00%000000,58000000160
Tyler Toffoli (TOT)X3338,82%8500000,66010001100145
__Tyler Toffoli (ANA)X2230,23%4300000,89000001100
__Tyler Toffoli (NAS)X1147,62%4200000,38010001100
Ryan StromeX2149,85%130800000,58180010022323
Mark Scheifele (TOT)X3051,73%187500000,49170000120225
__Mark Scheifele (COL)X0049,46%18400000,13000000120
__Mark Scheifele (NJD)X1050,16%63400000,58030000120
__Mark Scheifele (NAS)X2053,07%105700000,50140000120
Rasmus RistolainenX100,00%000000,49000000083112
Patrik EliasX5151,66%33100000,50280001100340
Seth JonesX010,00%000000,530000000162010
Jaromir Jagr (TOT)X2035,71%9800000,36250000082102
__Jaromir Jagr (CLB)X2034,72%7200000,36140000082
__Jaromir Jagr (NAS)X0038,46%2600000,36110000082
Erik Condra (TOT)X0038,89%7200000,46000000044121
__Erik Condra (PIT)X0041,38%5800000,54000000044
__Erik Condra (NAS)X0028,57%1400000,12000000044
Shawn HorcoffX2155,78%63100000,4313000001313111
Antoine Roussel (TOT)X0031,82%4400000,36000100092002
__Antoine Roussel (EDM)X0040,91%2200000,35000000092
__Antoine Roussel (NAS)X0022,73%2200000,36000100092
Erik Haula (TOT)X2050,66%52900000,4000000002525111
__Erik Haula (DAL)X1041,55%14200000,8500000002525
__Erik Haula (NAS)X1054,01%38700000,0600000002525
Andrew Ference (TOT)X010,00%000000,260000000194102
__Andrew Ference (MIN)X000,00%000000,290000000194
__Andrew Ference (NAS)X010,00%000000,210000000194
Matt CullenX0041,03%11700000,38000000055010
Robby Fabbri (R)X0026,32%1900000,09000010088000
Louis Leblanc (TOT)X000,00%000007,10000000000000
__Louis Leblanc (ARZ)X000,00%000007,10000000000
__Louis Leblanc (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Michael Kostka (TOT)X000,00%000000,23000000000000
__Michael Kostka (ARZ)X000,00%000000,24000000000
__Michael Kostka (NAS)X000,00%000000,00000000000
Raman Hrabarenka (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Scrivens (TOT)72300,9192,6733801151860100,0000578111
__Ben Scrivens (EDM)72300,9192,6733801151860100,0000559
Jonathan Quick (TOT)804719140,9211,994876101416220440120,750568011557
__Jonathan Quick (ARZ)603515100,9192,09365261012715650120,78041601
__Jonathan Quick (NAS)2012440,9271,72122444354790000,66715200
Tom McCollum (R) (NAS21000,9461,4483002370000,0000135100
__Tom McCollum (NAS)21000,9461,4483002370000,0000135

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X77285179223201492282340011,97%13180723,4731114311781016188
__Nicklas Backstrom (STL)X65224870223201431971970011,17%11156124,0221012261421016160
__Nicklas Backstrom (NJD)X12639000631370016,22%224620,48112536000027
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X8036387445100641833090011,65%11168821,1041014371850004113
__Steven Stamkos (NAS)X54152001121290013,79%112024,0901182800005
__Steven Stamkos (SJS)X40222042248013921460015,07%678319,5732528000011
__Steven Stamkos (PIT)X322420058120016,67%07123,710221588000353
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X19391250063370004,29%143522,89145952000132
Victor Hedman (TOT)X8114466012500148125153009,15%93199824,669716631891234223
__Victor Hedman (NYR)X6012344610400122991160010,34%68153825,647613481441123170
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X21212142100262637005,41%2545921,862131544011153
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X842135564560221167235008,94%12154918,4471118451660005112
__Zemgus Girgensons (STL)X57142741-2540183133173008,09%6101917,87491333109000135
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X2778156203834620011,29%653019,643251257000476
Kris Letang (TOT)X67844522760203105103007,77%64159723,845813541500000136
__Kris Letang (PIT)X465333815801347365007,69%50107823,433473496000078
__Kris Letang (NJD)X21311141180693238007,89%1451924,722462054000058
Ryan SuterX82143650-25160571681390010,07%145210525,676814751920001268
Evander Kane (TOT)X62242246-14202291042270010,57%16138222,2941014381701017156
__Evander Kane (MIN)X39111324-726013573148007,43%1085021,7936929109000482
__Evander Kane (NAS)X1000-2001021000,00%12221,980000200012
__Evander Kane (NJD)X221392281608429780016,67%551023,19145959101272
Reilly Smith (TOT)X8118173501004262181009,94%8159419,6833632168000279
__Reilly Smith (PIT)X62131326-110039461300010,00%6128320,6933628137000271
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X1954910031651009,80%231116,3600043100008
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X8072835-21915207103101006,93%140181722,72257671890110195
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X6152227-245801778978006,41%113141923,27145491490000151
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X192683335301423008,70%2739820,961121840011045
Kevin ConnautonX8272835-106601157380008,75%67133316,263142060000064
Jori Lehtera (R) (TOT)X64112233-19004153131008,40%16142722,29189161470000190
__Jori Lehtera (TOR)X61102232-20004149125008,00%16138922,78189161410000190
__Jori Lehtera (NJD)X31011000460016,67%03712,420000600000
Nino NiederreiterX82131225-1148012162141009,22%9156919,14112201740111105
Tom WilsonX827613-107002032571009,86%6106913,031231193000024
Tomas JurcoX8221012-201605867100002,00%1091811,1900000000023
Matt NietoX825611-142093263007,94%145917,200110700002
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X78347-77801333536008,33%45102313,111121051000079
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X15000000210000,00%1201,310000100000
__Matt Bartkowski (BOS)X4000000221000,00%0163,990000000000
__Matt Bartkowski (NJD)X59347-77801293235008,57%4498716,731121050000079
Dale WeiseX82325-16300923650006,00%9108613,24000373000118
Corban Knight (R)X72055-104010498000,00%35467,58000015000019
Mike Sislo (R)X64314-1680231539007,69%44827,530000300001
Peter Harrold (TOT)X55033-7160252219000,00%303746,8000006011040
__Peter Harrold (LAK)X23000000000000,00%3170,730000300005
__Peter Harrold (NJD)X32033-7160252219000,00%2735711,1700003011034
Luke AdamX72112-920192114007,14%63725,170000300006
Jared BollX64011-64041410000,00%12023,160000300005
Chris Bourque (R)X34000000100000,00%1270,8000000000022
Greg McKegg (R)X51000000000000,00%0270,5300004000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nicklas Backstrom (TOT)X7357,11%236200110,874110000011947
__Nicklas Backstrom (STL)X5257,10%205600100,90390000011
__Nicklas Backstrom (NJD)X2157,19%30600010,73120000011
Steven Stamkos (TOT)X9151,44%194800000,882800003106115
__Steven Stamkos (NAS)X200,00%000000,83000000310
__Steven Stamkos (SJS)X510,00%000001,07130000310
__Steven Stamkos (PIT)X000,00%000001,12000000310
__Steven Stamkos (NJD)X1052,52%43600000,55130000310
Victor Hedman (TOT)X200,00%000000,60000000170155
__Victor Hedman (NYR)X200,00%000000,60000000170
__Victor Hedman (NJD)X000,00%000000,61000000170
Zemgus Girgensons (TOT)X6251,04%134800000,72220000022437
__Zemgus Girgensons (STL)X2251,01%113500000,80110000022
__Zemgus Girgensons (NJD)X4051,17%21300000,57110000022
Kris Letang (TOT)X300,00%000100,65010000071147
__Kris Letang (PIT)X200,00%000000,71000000071
__Kris Letang (NJD)X100,00%000100,54010000071
Ryan SuterX420,00%000200,48000000160053
Evander Kane (TOT)X5138,46%13000000,6711300035001132
__Evander Kane (MIN)X4036,36%6600000,561100003500
__Evander Kane (NAS)X0040,00%500000,00010003500
__Evander Kane (NJD)X1140,68%5900000,86020003500
Reilly Smith (TOT)X3337,13%16700000,44350000081222
__Reilly Smith (PIT)X2236,67%15000000,41340000081
__Reilly Smith (NJD)X1141,18%1700000,58010000081
Matt Niskanen (TOT)X200,00%000100,39000000000222
__Matt Niskanen (TOR)X200,00%000100,38000000000
__Matt Niskanen (NJD)X000,00%000000,40000000000
Kevin ConnautonX010,00%000000,530000000527221
Jori Lehtera (R) (TOT)X2152,06%148300000,46160000000211
__Jori Lehtera (TOR)X2051,91%143700000,46160000000
__Jori Lehtera (NJD)X0156,52%4600000,54000000000
Nino NiederreiterX3042,18%14700000,323500000131101
Tom WilsonX0140,79%7600000,24110001100201
Tomas JurcoX1037,50%5600000,26110001100000
Matt NietoX1036,00%5000000,370000001220002
Matt Bartkowski (TOT)X000,00%000000,1400000003113110
__Matt Bartkowski (CAR)X000,00%000000,0000000003113
__Matt Bartkowski (BOS)X000,00%000000,0000000003113
__Matt Bartkowski (NJD)X000,00%000000,1400000003113
Dale WeiseX0037,66%7700000,090000000308000
Corban Knight (R)X0045,16%55800000,180100000658000
Mike Sislo (R)X0037,93%2900000,17000000000100
Peter Harrold (TOT)X000,00%000000,16000000000000
__Peter Harrold (LAK)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Peter Harrold (NJD)X000,00%000000,17000000000
Luke AdamX0041,78%37100000,1111000003532010
Jared BollX0031,25%1600000,10000000000000
Chris Bourque (R)X0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Greg McKegg (R)X0046,67%1500000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ondrej Pavelec72284130,9032,7642022219319910210,719327210983
Jacob Markstrom164510,9112,9375820374140100,33331071011

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan EllisX8283745-312022114102007,84%100165820,223710541540111223
Tomas HertlX73202141-1320281631680011,90%9128917,66178321390000119
Gabriel LandeskogX82202141-24220103200265007,55%24184422,49268331740111298
Antoine VermetteX82162036-24209196206007,77%25185522,62358241741017309
Ryane CloweX82111829-1722075411000011,00%7121514,8235817157000036
Dion PhaneufX7552328-231420292102103004,85%107178823,84415571650001167
Marcus KrugerX82121325-84016118125009,60%1495911,701013160003114
Niklas HjalmarssonX8251823-311401711079006,33%130202924,74336371790001257
Eric NystromX8211112241203844810013,58%694811,5600000000233
Radko GudasX8231619-99602067156005,36%78143017,44123231070000119
Matt Stajan (TOT)X7171017140179393007,53%1077010,8400000000047
__Matt Stajan (NAS)X19213-62062322009,09%222011,580000000001
__Matt Stajan (NYI)X525914720117071007,04%855010,5800000000046
Zack KassianX829615-1282025238100009,00%6144217,58011716500001
Connor MurphyX324111592407424350011,43%3461719,292241762000081
David ClarksonX826814-84601403472008,33%5106713,0101153000005
Cody HodgsonX823912-112055163004,76%57338,940001700005
Andrew Campbell (R)X824711-185601145642009,52%69102412,4800014000240
Brandon Manning (R)X522911-7140493828007,14%4871113,6800014000051
Colin McDonaldX825510-92401293578006,41%9118714,480221013800000
Steven Kampfer (R)X62099-1140183123000,00%4662710,1100000000038
Dustin JeffreyX82358-14320482945006,67%26828,310001300001
Brandon Defazio (R)X62426-10804216230017,39%15188,350000200001
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X13011000000000,00%160,430110100004
Mike HalmoX5000000000000,00%000,010000000000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X9000-100911000,00%1384,230000100000
Brendan Shinnimin (R)X18000000001000,00%060,330000100004
Max Reinhart (R)X34000000000000,00%0110,340000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan EllisX220,00%000000,54000001200040
Tomas HertlX3139,15%147400000,64170000120501
Gabriel LandeskogX4235,66%78800110,44070000061434
Antoine VermetteX5054,37%184100000,39170000011162
Ryane CloweX3044,59%7400000,480000001160132
Dion PhaneufX100,00%000000,31000000022011
Marcus KrugerX0148,49%89300000,520100000127102
Niklas HjalmarssonX200,00%000000,230000000103010
Eric NystromX3031,82%6600000,46000002200113
Radko GudasX000,00%000000,270000001100013
Matt Stajan (TOT)X0052,94%62900000,440000000111120
__Matt Stajan (NAS)X0055,26%15200000,270000000111
__Matt Stajan (NYI)X0052,20%47700000,510000000111
Zack KassianX2242,27%9700000,21000000022203
Connor MurphyX000,00%000000,49000000140111
David ClarksonX0047,22%7200000,26000000130101
Cody HodgsonX0038,44%35900000,33000000077001
Andrew Campbell (R)X010,00%000000,2100000002222112
Brandon Manning (R)X000,00%000000,310000000167100
Colin McDonaldX0234,18%7900000,17000001100004
Steven Kampfer (R)X000,00%000000,2900000003016000
Dustin JeffreyX1038,68%10600000,2300000004916002
Brandon Defazio (R)X0043,33%3000000,2300000001515000
Henrik Samuelsson (R)X0025,00%400003,57000000000000
Mike HalmoX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin Czuczman (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Brendan Shinnimin (R)X0033,33%300000,0000000001818000
Max Reinhart (R)X0033,33%600000,0000000003030000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Lindback40000,8785,8792009740000,0000128000
James Reimer2361420,8942,96131901656110000,60052234242
Mike Smith61213180,9062,8435484616817960210,6921359231011

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex OvechkinX71384583356202611423760010,11%8164023,0921416391830114167
Derek StepanX82364682310012002230016,14%14166420,2971219391740003197
Hampus LindholmX82184765346401071111130015,93%126182122,2111819601730112211
Evgeni MalkinX63243761230031382300010,43%16143322,757815341432024220
Patric HornqvistX80153449262007053209007,18%9156419,552111334186101259
Tyler MyersX8213364927620147123132009,85%132211025,748816612050001241
Adam Larsson (TOT)X8093443-1850012512996009,38%107175821,983912521680002222
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X6172330-173808610371009,86%86135622,23235421230000167
__Adam Larsson (NYR)X1921113-1120392625008,00%2140221,181671045000255
Brock Nelson (TOT)X85141529-31005773156008,97%13122314,39415994000058
__Brock Nelson (STL)X524711-1680513586004,65%1069313,33000025000025
__Brock Nelson (NYR)X33108181320638700014,29%353016,06415969000033
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X80161228-16046461510010,60%9106613,325492499000013
__Tanner Pearson (LAK)X2517802061643002,33%331412,5404464600000
__Tanner Pearson (COL)X18819-20082380021,05%121812,0930382100004
__Tanner Pearson (FLO)X17336-440301538007,89%230818,10202103300000
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X20415500213320012,50%322711,350000000009
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X80121022-144012763132009,09%9132716,5942612117011036
__Jimmy Hayes (CLG)X4410515-22809433860011,63%585119,354151299011024
__Jimmy Hayes (NYR)X362571160333046004,35%447613,21011018000012
Boone Jenner (TOT)X6691322354013642115007,83%11106416,1313418105000082
__Boone Jenner (BOS)X33437-82806423380010,53%448014,54000338000029
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X335101511260721977006,49%758517,721341567000053
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X8261521826010974450013,33%74112713,74000211000026
__Eric Gelinas (BOS)X49279-4180864521009,52%4864513,170000200008
__Eric Gelinas (NYR)X33481212802329240016,67%2648214,6000029000018
Jason DemersX8221618-9555686648004,17%83135616,541348750000101
Eric GrybaX8211112-97551744422004,55%80115914,1300014000076
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (TOT)X773811-143201072783003,61%36758,760001200000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (DAL)X1000000101000,00%01312,900000100000
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NYR)X763811-143201062782003,66%36628,710001100000
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X837310-81206528440015,91%47579,120000300005
__Ty Rattie (CAR)X45426-6605420280014,29%254112,010000100005
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X16314-360106160018,75%117110,670000000000
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X22000100120000,00%1462,070000200000
Patrik BerglundX82729-1920167972009,72%185010,360000000006
Dominic MooreX82628-400772410014,63%35566,7800000000010
Devante Smith-PellyX82358-53401084875004,00%9100512,26011349011139
Andy Andreoff (R)X80112112022490011,11%21922,4000002000037
Chris Terry (R)X80022-5203436000,00%33884,850000300006
Zach BoychukX78011-200015000,00%1630,8101121100007
Jordan Martinook (R)X27000-100010000,00%0110,400000100007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex OvechkinX5441,01%53400011,0114000220012108
Derek StepanX7153,10%198100100,99150001200956
Hampus LindholmX410,00%000000,71000000150414
Evgeni MalkinX7051,01%158800000,85130000022472
Patric HornqvistX3035,11%9400000,63250000170341
Tyler MyersX200,00%000000,46000001100208
Adam Larsson (TOT)X010,00%000000,49000000072101
__Adam Larsson (NJD)X000,00%000000,44000000072
__Adam Larsson (NYR)X010,00%000000,65000000072
Brock Nelson (TOT)X0054,97%36200000,47000000021212
__Brock Nelson (STL)X0062,07%5800000,32000000021
__Brock Nelson (NYR)X0053,62%30400000,68000000021
Tanner Pearson (TOT)X2131,88%6900000,53110000011410
__Tanner Pearson (LAK)X0030,43%2300000,51000000011
__Tanner Pearson (COL)X1127,27%1100000,83000000011
__Tanner Pearson (FLO)X0031,82%2200000,39110000011
__Tanner Pearson (NYR)X1038,46%1300000,44000000011
Jimmy Hayes (TOT)X1133,33%14100000,33000000044103
__Jimmy Hayes (CLG)X1032,95%8800000,35000000044
__Jimmy Hayes (NYR)X0133,96%5300000,29000000044
Boone Jenner (TOT)X1059,77%8700000,41140000062131
__Boone Jenner (BOS)X0059,65%5700000,29130000062
__Boone Jenner (NYR)X1060,00%3000000,51010000062
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X200,00%000000,37000000022200
__Eric Gelinas (BOS)X000,00%000000,28000000022
__Eric Gelinas (NYR)X200,00%000000,50000000022
Jason DemersX100,00%000000,270000000131000
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,21000000095010
Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (TOT)X0035,29%5100000,330000000335010
__Dmitrij Jaskin (DAL)X000,00%000000,000000000335
__Dmitrij Jaskin (NYR)X0035,29%5100000,330000000335
Ty Rattie (R) (TOT)X1033,33%7800000,2600000002424112
__Ty Rattie (CAR)X1035,71%4200000,2200000002424
__Ty Rattie (NJD)X0033,33%1200000,4700000002424
__Ty Rattie (NYR)X0029,17%2400000,0000000002424
Patrik BerglundX3043,96%71200000,21000000011002
Dominic MooreX0154,04%57000000,29010000055000
Devante Smith-PellyX2038,62%14500000,160100000435000
Andy Andreoff (R)X0052,63%3800000,2100000004845000
Chris Terry (R)X0041,38%2900000,1011000007156000
Zach BoychukX0052,63%1900000,3200000006862000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0030,00%1000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson69422250,9092,40416710716718310210,708246912943
Jhonas Enroth1411200,9371,8079800243780010,75041369131

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX76365995374402082353140011,46%13178023,427815441880112143
Alexander SteenX774237793940321482900014,48%16173522,535510271790112196
Jakob SilfverbergX822843713460371012200012,73%14160419,56391235184202543
Jason SpezzaX82182947-54016155202008,91%10143817,5453823137011071
Mike RibeiroX82153146-1510045219210007,14%6154818,88381125180101192
Fedor TyutinX82634402162013086107005,61%114194923,76224491970000200
Calvin de HaanX826293575351907777007,79%95168120,5011112371790111185
Andrew MacDonaldX826283412100319276007,89%103173821,20358431800110192
Darren HelmX67141024-8461081103159008,81%9108216,1532517700004118
Matt CalvertX8213518-918091881210010,74%24123015,000117560002121
Patrick WierciochX8231215-184401025535008,57%48110713,50011328000023
Nicklas GrossmannX8211415146401634658001,72%80181722,16145261740000203
Rene BourqueX62641063008520390015,38%699015,96145596000022
Tim Schaller (R)X82358-11235452843006,98%85176,310000000005
Jamie McBain (R)X5924612202722190010,53%245078,5900001000016
Jay HarrisonX76156-15515754234002,94%5792012,1000003000049
Derek MacKenzieX82235-1764013910561003,28%11108713,2600001000155
Justin Florek (R)X61044-13115391326000,00%271511,7301124100000
Mark BarberioX38022014034169000,00%122556,700000000002
Tyler Gaudet (R)X82022-340132210000,00%32623,190000400002
Brett SutterX44011-20062216000,00%12676,070000000000
Sam Carrick (R)X44011-140141613000,00%01523,450000300000
Paul PostmaX7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5355,83%210100021,07411000001113106
Alexander SteenX10346,97%33000010,913110001100893
Jakob SilfverbergX2433,94%10900000,89020000062479
Jason SpezzaX2158,60%71500000,65350000021133
Mike RibeiroX3054,33%150200000,591800001110123
Fedor TyutinX220,00%000000,41000000022124
Calvin de HaanX000,00%000000,42000010062101
Andrew MacDonaldX400,00%000000,39000000033023
Darren HelmX5145,07%33500000,44000010022111
Matt CalvertX0038,30%9400000,29010000033002
Patrick WierciochX000,00%000000,270000000343000
Nicklas GrossmannX000,00%000000,170000000732000
Rene BourqueX1040,00%6500000,20000000150101
Tim Schaller (R)X0038,00%5000000,3100000001613010
Jamie McBain (R)X200,00%000000,24000000000000
Jay HarrisonX000,00%000000,130000100483000
Derek MacKenzieX0054,99%76200000,0901000003127010
Justin Florek (R)X0039,47%3800000,1100001006127000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,16000000000000
Tyler Gaudet (R)X0040,80%17400000,1500000008220000
Brett SutterX0038,30%14100000,0700000003726000
Sam Carrick (R)X0046,03%12600000,13000000000000
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin10000,8755,121200180000,0000082000
Braden Holtby82423280,9192,2649692418723130020,784378201177

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX82484795246401831043840012,50%9171420,9012112357227000337
John TavaresX82354782224019208396008,84%13170520,798111981226000015
Drew DoughtyX821065759500135138145006,90%128207125,2661420792340001175
Aaron Ekblad (R) (TOT)X671337509240110791180011,02%54157723,5461016641820110128
__Aaron Ekblad (STL)X30813218803644500016,00%2473524,492352577011058
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X37524291160743568007,35%3084222,77471139105000070
Ondrej PalatX82192847-11280141142265007,17%25171220,8851116532110008199
Mark StreitX82937468604377130006,92%38144717,65491371232000046
Tomas PlekanecX82222244-1123520184234009,40%8174021,225712482140005217
Jay BouwmeesterX82112738312032103720015,28%128181222,10000260001175
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X82151530-30010621200012,50%4137116,723691019700001
Brian Gionta (TOT)X86141125-56034481040013,46%6101511,800001400003
__Brian Gionta (STL)X529716-10402836810011,11%560611,650001400003
__Brian Gionta (PHI)X34549520612230021,74%140912,030000000000
Brad Richards (TOT)X82101020-20004129120008,33%10112413,7101112670003144
__Brad Richards (NJD)X6310919-17002116116008,62%10101016,0201112670003144
__Brad Richards (PHI)X19011-3002134000,00%01156,050000000000
Thomas HickeyX8221820103801026362003,23%53139216,971563019800006
Brad RichardsonX82613191300102102112005,36%7101512,38011328000187
Ben LovejoyX8251217048013646440011,36%69142317,36000010001130
Blake ComeauX825813-26002162872006,94%7145117,691342121000001
Brad Boyes (TOT)X80549-200163576006,58%496312,0400006000028
__Brad Boyes (MIN)X19112-30051026003,85%127314,340000200001
__Brad Boyes (PHI)X61437100112550008,00%369011,3200004000027
Paul ByronX82527-280392156008,93%35076,1800014000014
Darnell Nurse (R)X1734728023990033,33%922012,930000300002
William Karlsson (R)X63336-400334210014,29%04226,700000000000
Max Talbot (R)X63325-4003518280010,71%44837,6700001000062
Ryan GarbuttX64235-420452338005,26%95758,9900000000028
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X1921342013150013,33%11467,660000000000
Jacob De La Rose (R)X52022-10029613000,00%11472,820000000001
Tim ErixonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Alexander SeminX1000000000000,00%076,970000000000
Martin MarincinX1000000000000,00%066,280000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX10151,69%11800121,1111100022001195
John TavaresX8155,60%212600000,963100000033456
Drew DoughtyX000,00%000000,72000001100362
Aaron Ekblad (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,630000001160241
__Aaron Ekblad (STL)X000,00%000000,570000001160
__Aaron Ekblad (PHI)X000,00%000000,690000001160
Ondrej PalatX2344,44%14400100,55220000160324
Mark StreitX1038,89%1800000,64000000180032
Tomas PlekanecX3154,95%221100000,51000000033242
Jay BouwmeesterX110,00%000000,42000000022107
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X1151,46%10300000,44140000077122
Brian Gionta (TOT)X0042,86%6300000,49000000088203
__Brian Gionta (STL)X0050,00%3800000,53000000088
__Brian Gionta (PHI)X0032,00%2500000,44000000088
Brad Richards (TOT)X1052,68%112000000,3631000000328021
__Brad Richards (NJD)X1052,27%99100000,381500000328
__Brad Richards (PHI)X0055,81%12900000,172500000328
Thomas HickeyX000,00%000000,290000000103001
Brad RichardsonX1050,65%100100000,37000000022021
Ben LovejoyX200,00%000000,24000000095010
Blake ComeauX2043,00%10000000,18000000033001
Brad Boyes (TOT)X3029,23%6500000,193100000088022
__Brad Boyes (MIN)X0025,00%1200000,15250000088
__Brad Boyes (PHI)X3030,19%5300000,20150000088
Paul ByronX1036,11%3600000,2811000001919001
Darnell Nurse (R)X200,00%000000,64000000051011
William Karlsson (R)X0050,34%44500000,28000000000001
Max Talbot (R)X0033,33%4500000,21020000000001
Ryan GarbuttX1032,14%2800000,170000000188000
Teemu Pulkkinen (R)X0011,11%900000,41000000000010
Jacob De La Rose (R)X0028,57%1400000,27000000000000
Tim ErixonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Alexander SeminX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Martin MarincinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Niemi78452750,9032,4546954419219850120,87540775975
Darcy Kuemper62300,9261,962750191220000,0000577210

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Olli MaattaX82104252-3200100124120008,33%103176221,495712611820001157
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X79262450-1480422121940013,40%13169121,406410341680003259
__Aleksander Barkov (NJD)X63212041-840251691430014,69%9134221,30448251310002224
__Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X16549-640174351009,80%434921,80202937000135
Alexandre BurrowsX82122335-530010582156007,69%10153418,702101226193000238
Andre Burakovsky (R)X8218163471205293187009,63%8127015,4833621115011132
Mark FayneX8022426-2200606962003,23%87131316,4114530108011076
Jannik HansenX821212241320057551190010,08%5125615,3123521141000011
David Legwand (TOT)X7991322-610043128126007,14%8112414,2315613136000074
__David Legwand (TBL)X12011-400896000,00%1978,110000200005
__David Legwand (NAS)X375510-600145357008,77%547812,93145864000041
__David Legwand (PIT)X3047114100216663006,35%254818,28011570000028
Pascal Dupuis (TOT)X8161521-201808270119005,04%7154319,0424616153000085
__Pascal Dupuis (MIN)X19112-40031119005,26%119610,320000300003
__Pascal Dupuis (PIT)X6251419-161807959100005,00%6134721,7224616150000082
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X7161420-2880557868008,82%61123217,352572480000185
__Damon Severson (NAS)X41224-1960453723008,70%2958114,1800002000031
__Damon Severson (PIT)X3041216-920104145008,89%3265021,682572478000153
Joakim AnderssonX709615-6403288700012,86%1080011,4300000000022
Brian StraitX6831215-13201343951005,88%5698914,54112856000161
Anthony Duclair (R)X825914-15100306273006,85%127819,530000400003
Adam PardyX824812-134008640260015,38%6390711,0600001000026
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X364711-420154362006,45%561517,0801167400001
__Jonathan Drouin (NJD)X32369-620123858005,17%455017,1901166600001
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X41122003540025,00%16516,190000700000
Mirco Mueller (R)X824610-3602527250016,00%437028,5700012101118
Reid BoucherX82426-15001226380010,53%24765,810000500006
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X62134-2120107466001,52%663410,23011220000121
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X42011-110003637000,00%43498,3000003000013
__Mikhail Grabovski (PIT)X20123-1020103829003,45%228514,2601121800018
Austin Watson (R)X82202-1120253937005,41%14215,1300002000010
Matt Fraser (TOT)X81101-10120412019005,26%34245,24000112000015
__Matt Fraser (SJS)X54101-540251614007,14%13246,0100019000015
__Matt Fraser (PIT)X27000-5801645000,00%21003,700000400000
Justin FalkX35011-3100131210000,00%52216,300001300008
Tyler Graovac (R)X2000000000000,00%000,160000000000
Petr Straka (R)X4000100441000,00%04711,870000000000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X22000-2001012000,00%21054,770000000002
Corey TroppX78000-680311410000,00%02082,6700003000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Olli MaattaX100,00%000000,59000000290033
Aleksander Barkov (TOT)X4350,52%210200000,59290000000514
__Aleksander Barkov (NJD)X4250,30%166800000,61260000000
__Aleksander Barkov (PIT)X0151,38%43400000,52030000000
Alexandre BurrowsX1032,08%10600000,46220000011203
Andre Burakovsky (R)X3132,58%8900000,54000000011121
Mark FayneX010,00%000000,40000000042011
Jannik HansenX2144,00%7500000,38000000072010
David Legwand (TOT)X4151,70%103100000,390100000530014
__David Legwand (TBL)X0033,33%900000,21000000530
__David Legwand (NAS)X4051,23%40600000,42060000530
__David Legwand (PIT)X0152,27%61600000,40040000530
Pascal Dupuis (TOT)X1035,29%11900000,27150000031012
__Pascal Dupuis (MIN)X0046,67%1500000,20110000031
__Pascal Dupuis (PIT)X1033,65%10400000,28040000031
Damon Severson (R) (TOT)X110,00%000000,32000001200103
__Damon Severson (NAS)X010,00%000000,14000001200
__Damon Severson (PIT)X100,00%000000,49000001200
Joakim AnderssonX2050,00%69200000,37000000033001
Brian StraitX010,00%000000,30000000022020
Anthony Duclair (R)X0033,33%5700000,36000000033101
Adam PardyX100,00%000000,2600000001410012
Jonathan Drouin (R) (TOT)X0053,49%4300000,36000000000011
__Jonathan Drouin (NJD)X0055,00%4000000,33000000000
__Jonathan Drouin (PIT)X0033,33%300000,62000000000
Mirco Mueller (R)X000,00%000000,280000000113101
Reid BoucherX1025,93%2700000,2500000001010000
Mikhail Grabovski (TOT)X0039,00%62300000,130200000163001
__Mikhail Grabovski (NJD)X0040,46%30400000,060100000163
__Mikhail Grabovski (PIT)X0037,62%31900000,210100000163
Austin Watson (R)X0035,35%44700000,1000000003131000
Matt Fraser (TOT)X0040,00%2500000,0500000003131000
__Matt Fraser (SJS)X0040,91%2200000,0600000003131
__Matt Fraser (PIT)X0033,33%300000,0000000003131
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,09000000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Petr Straka (R)X0033,87%6200000,00000000044000
Dylan McIlrath (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Corey TroppX0033,33%4200000,0000000006262000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss144610,8953,0473101373540010,33331156100
Carey Price66273360,9082,5939336517018440410,7692666161430
Eddie Lack (TOT)63292860,9102,3838328615216930120,750366315841
__Eddie Lack (CLB)58282550,9112,3435338613815530120,75036585
__Eddie Lack (PIT)51310,9002,8129900141400000,0000510

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jonathan ToewsX82434588103401372713570012,04%38189323,0971017592201017198
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8441408112100762503470011,82%12183921,8991221512040002160
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X592527523100711992370010,55%9135923,036612331330001152
__Sidney Crosby (SJS)X251613299005511100014,55%348019,20369187100018
Patrick KaneX8230437386039100342008,77%8171820,957111856232000123
Keith YandleX8295261151003012195009,47%94199124,2951217602300000176
Wayne SimmondsX8225285346600190472010012,44%2154618,852792821700006
Morgan RiellyX82643491146014686103005,83%87181022,084812591950000158
Adam HenriqueX821826441214084124190009,47%18178421,76325341950112209
Kyle Turris (TOT)X811825431210036155206008,74%10151118,6634726148000120
__Kyle Turris (WIN)X61172138980281311620010,49%7126220,683472614800001
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X2014532082444002,27%324912,4700000000119
Brent BurnsXX82932411597526969114007,89%71192423,466101660229000093
Justin BraunX82828361432013779800010,00%105183322,364610331930002176
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X751232454601045735002,86%54104413,92011639000036
__Michal Rozsival (DAL)X5011213-9300853527003,70%2969713,94011638000034
__Michal Rozsival (SJS)X25011111416019228000,00%2534713,870000200002
Jason Zucker (TOT)X8210102071608432142007,04%12120914,741452316700002
__Jason Zucker (TBL)X19303-52023636008,33%228615,0500052600001
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X6371017121406126106006,60%1092314,651451814100002
Brandon Gormley (R)X5741620202204247270014,81%6087515,36000050000110
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X819615-31008045840010,71%791511,2900006000033
__Jiri Tlusty (WIN)X616410-6605629600010,00%565210,690000600001
__Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X203253402416240012,50%226313,1400000000032
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X607714-1720123471009,86%378213,040000700009
__Teuvo Teravainen (CAR)X607714-1720123471009,86%378213,040000700009
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X818513-31605332620012,90%484310,400000100000
__Lee Stempniak (NAS)X11101-6204270014,29%01089,780000000000
__Lee Stempniak (SJS)X70751231404930550012,73%473510,500000100000
Brett Ritchie (R)X7928106120712258003,45%35687,190000100000
Andrew MacWilliam (R) (TOT)X50257-2402312150013,33%304078,1400004000010
__Andrew MacWilliam (DAL)X50257-2402312150013,33%304078,1400004000010
Ben Chiarot (R)X5716726200753225004,00%4179213,8900013000049
Philip Samuelsson (R)X26145116029411009,09%2534613,290000100006
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X842245260506043004,65%64985,9300001000177
__Jarret Stoll (ANA)X591232260363825004,00%43275,5500000000169
__Jarret Stoll (SJS)X25101300142218005,56%21716,840000100009
Gabriel Dumont (R) (TOT)X49134-620163413007,69%22935,980000000001
__Gabriel Dumont (PIT)X41134-500113190011,11%12355,740000000000
__Gabriel Dumont (SJS)X8000-120534000,00%1587,240000000001
Rob KlinkhammerX13101-32012460016,67%0906,960000000000
Joonas Donskoï (R)X201011000690011,11%11306,490000600008
Mike Sgarbossa (R)X28011-1001158000,00%01706,060000200009
Ryan Bourque (R)X4000000000000,00%030,690000200000
Chris ConnerX22000100117000,00%0803,630000000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jonathan ToewsX10456,49%252800000,931500011200788
Sidney Crosby (TOT)X8057,04%233700010,883600001401256
__Sidney Crosby (PIT)X4055,58%177400000,77350000140
__Sidney Crosby (SJS)X4061,63%56300011,21010000140
Patrick KaneX6141,41%9900000,85350000011428
Keith YandleX030,00%000000,61000000062016
Wayne SimmondsX8146,15%10400100,69120001100733
Morgan RiellyX100,00%000000,540000000135045
Adam HenriqueX3254,22%33200000,490100002140153
Kyle Turris (TOT)X4253,04%169300000,57390000073123
__Kyle Turris (WIN)X4152,71%144000000,60390000073
__Kyle Turris (SJS)X0154,94%25300000,40000000073
Brent BurnsXX300,00%200000,43130010022034
Justin BraunX110,00%000000,39000000150012
Michal Rozsival (TOT)X000,00%000000,460000001360013
__Michal Rozsival (DAL)X000,00%000000,370000001360
__Michal Rozsival (SJS)X000,00%000000,630000001360
Jason Zucker (TOT)X2044,32%8800000,330000000106222
__Jason Zucker (TBL)X1042,11%1900000,210000000106
__Jason Zucker (SJS)X1044,93%6900000,370000000106
Brandon Gormley (R)X000,00%000000,46000000000100
Jiri Tlusty (TOT)X0045,57%7900000,33000001100212
__Jiri Tlusty (WIN)X0051,16%4300000,31000001100
__Jiri Tlusty (SJS)X0038,89%3600000,38000001100
Teuvo Teravainen (R) (TOT)X1336,17%4700000,36000000000101
__Teuvo Teravainen (CAR)X1336,17%4700000,36000000000
Lee Stempniak (TOT)X2038,89%5400000,31000000033000
__Lee Stempniak (NAS)X0025,00%400000,19000000033
__Lee Stempniak (SJS)X2040,00%5000000,33000000033
Brett Ritchie (R)X2041,18%3400000,3500000005427010
Andrew MacWilliam (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,34000000000010
__Andrew MacWilliam (DAL)X000,00%000000,34000000000
Ben Chiarot (R)X000,00%000000,18000000000000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,29000000000000
Jarret Stoll (TOT)X1053,94%54500000,1607000002323000
__Jarret Stoll (ANA)X0053,69%35200000,1807000002323
__Jarret Stoll (SJS)X1054,40%19300000,1200000002323
Gabriel Dumont (R) (TOT)X0043,53%25500000,27000000000001
__Gabriel Dumont (PIT)X0044,35%24800000,34000000000
__Gabriel Dumont (SJS)X0014,29%700000,00000000000
Rob KlinkhammerX0066,67%300000,22000000000000
Joonas Donskoï (R)X0054,55%1100000,15000000088000
Mike Sgarbossa (R)X0042,35%17000000,12000000000000
Ryan Bourque (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Chris ConnerX0033,33%300000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask81532350,9221,98484841616020540240,667188111195
Antti Raanta31000,9302,30104004570000,0000181000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick Foligno (TOT)X6925285322595181912290010,92%12154322,37448351600005168
__Nick Foligno (NYR)X4918213916375103641590011,32%6107421,92336241160005116
__Nick Foligno (STL)X20771462207827700010,00%646923,471121145000052
Alexander EdlerX671131421226010498900012,22%112165824,75358411560221152
Justin Faulk (TOT)X7683240-7620141111101007,92%73177523,353912551720001157
__Justin Faulk (PHI)X4561723-83206749550010,91%38102422,7526833102000086
__Justin Faulk (STL)X31215171300746246004,35%3575124,221342270000172
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X79729360280688592007,61%80154819,605712451540000147
__Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X49520253240565061008,20%4799720,3435831110000088
__Christian Ehrhoff (STL)X302911-340123531006,45%3355218,392241444000059
Colin WilsonX82141529-78039136159008,81%7129215,750221060000189
Oscar Klefbom (R)X803252851203671220013,64%62112914,11314649000041
Erik GudbransonX8242226-28002035542009,52%69136116,600441282000080
Marc MethotX624172193601735354007,41%72132821,4134719880000132
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X819918-2138010414698009,18%10100212,37011115101177
__Paul Gaustad (COL)X516612-113407199590010,17%659211,62011114101143
__Paul Gaustad (STL)X30336-1040334739007,69%441013,6500001000034
Andrew ShawX829716-1040012154840010,71%16102012,44022854000120
Dylan Larkin (R)X22549-12013851009,80%342919,490111033000141
Mark LetestuX82279-70054682002,44%48149,93011350000016
Matt Dumba (R)X68099-5140283622000,00%5471510,5100004000023
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X43246412050929006,90%03538,2010142100004
__Derek Dorsett (MIN)X270112601539000,00%0933,450000100000
__Derek Dorsett (STL)X16235260356200010,00%025916,2110142000004
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X28235-410023740050,00%61565,580000000000
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X1000020020000,00%066,270000000000
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X27235-48023540050,00%61505,560000000000
Ryan ReavesX29314-61403911120025,00%539113,490000200001
Jordan SchroederX68134-90001823004,35%03134,610111500001
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X3702241401583000,00%101504,0500000000012
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X2101141401383000,00%91376,500000000000
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X16011000200000,00%1130,8300000000012
Luke GazdicX22000-11203758000,00%336916,7900033100001
Derrick Pouliot (R)X26000000000000,00%050,190000100002
Anthony PelusoX27000-1402215000,00%01405,200000300008
Emile Poirier (R)X67000100003000,00%0650,970000600000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick Foligno (TOT)X3144,18%66100000,69580000000673
__Nick Foligno (NYR)X2144,37%43500000,73240000000
__Nick Foligno (STL)X1043,81%22600000,60340000000
Alexander EdlerX110,00%000000,51000001100142
Justin Faulk (TOT)X100,00%000000,45000000120103
__Justin Faulk (PHI)X100,00%000000,45000000120
__Justin Faulk (STL)X000,00%000000,45000000120
Christian Ehrhoff (TOT)X100,00%000100,46000000073122
__Christian Ehrhoff (PIT)X000,00%000100,50000000073
__Christian Ehrhoff (STL)X100,00%000000,40000000073
Colin WilsonX1038,92%122300100,45050000072012
Oscar Klefbom (R)X110,00%000000,500000000273010
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,380000000146101
Marc MethotX110,00%000000,32000000093213
Paul Gaustad (TOT)X1057,09%107200000,36030000055121
__Paul Gaustad (COL)X0056,76%68000000,41010000055
__Paul Gaustad (STL)X1057,65%39200000,29020000055
Andrew ShawX2054,69%30900000,31010000033023
Dylan Larkin (R)X2038,79%44600000,42140000011020
Mark LetestuX0060,22%9300000,220100000363000
Matt Dumba (R)X000,00%000000,250000000271000
Derek Dorsett (TOT)X0043,59%3900000,34000000033010
__Derek Dorsett (MIN)X0040,00%2000000,21000000033
__Derek Dorsett (STL)X0047,37%1900000,39000000033
Nikita Zadorov (R) (TOT)X000,00%000000,64000001200010
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X000,00%000000,00000001200
__Nikita Zadorov (STL)X000,00%000000,67000001200
Ryan ReavesX1045,83%2400000,20000000066002
Jordan SchroederX0034,83%17800000,26000000000000
Deryk Engelland (TOT)X000,00%000000,270000001160000
__Deryk Engelland (MIN)X000,00%000000,150000001160
__Deryk Engelland (STL)X000,00%000001,510000001160
Luke GazdicX0054,17%2400000,0000000002222000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002626000
Anthony PelusoX0045,45%1100000,0000000002727000
Emile Poirier (R)X0040,00%2500000,0011000002626000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy (R)121400,8863,8041000262280010,0000577001
Jonathan Bernier79442760,9072,4545738618720130100,74443775862

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX822740672660551102550010,59%6161619,71512173521800000
Tyler JohnsonX8231326320220991773090010,03%21188923,0441115412230007156
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X80173552610050178232007,33%10164720,585131839220000012
__Henrik Sedin (SJS)X1749131100031400010,00%233519,71235646000011
__Henrik Sedin (TBL)X63132639-510050147192006,77%8131220,82310133317400001
Tyson BarrieX8274148-628010398125005,60%80187422,864111574231000153
Anton StralmanX82103747-7420157104111009,01%96201224,5431114521830000119
Jaden SchwartzX822620461814094952060012,62%11178621,78731030221000140
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X82232043-7680317812250010,22%15168220,517613382080003100
__Scott Hartnell (VAN)X59161329-1250021955180008,89%11126421,43538311470003100
__Scott Hartnell (TBL)X23771451809826450015,56%441718,1523576200000
David KrejciX80132740168054191152008,55%16142717,8413410910000131
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X8342933-182601449771005,63%78168620,32391233212000071
__Marek Zidlicky (CLB)X6442428-182601288456007,14%62135821,21371024148000070
__Marek Zidlicky (TBL)X19055000161315000,00%1632917,3002296400001
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X7818143260017771220014,75%9133817,1543714135101164
__Loui Eriksson (EDM)X2597161000322530016,98%446318,51202743101118
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X520230041090022,22%111422,71000013000019
__Loui Eriksson (TBL)X487714-7001045600011,67%476115,86235780000027
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X82141731-2134015291181007,73%11136316,6263928103000385
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X2981220-7160634894008,51%862221,464262271000361
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X536511-14180894387006,90%374013,97213632000024
Jon Merrill (TOT)X70128293200628262001,61%77134219,16033311060000136
__Jon Merrill (DAL)X51122235100456053001,89%6197819,1703330980000106
__Jon Merrill (TBL)X19066-210017229000,00%1636419,1400018000030
Kevin KleinX8261925-25801585870008,57%86151418,46437231120000107
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X807815-40099093007,53%77529,40022114000178
__Vernon Fiddler (COL)X1824600053937005,41%428916,0501104000125
__Vernon Fiddler (TBL)X62549-40045156008,93%34637,47011110000054
Anton Lander (TOT)X697512-13100779071009,86%682111,9011233100005
__Anton Lander (COL)X185380403028270018,52%326814,8611233000004
__Anton Lander (TBL)X51224-1360476244004,55%355310,850000100000
Tommy WingelsX82639-173601193980007,50%67058,600000100000
Joe Morrow (R)X821782260753835002,86%51120914,7500006000030
Tomas FleischmannX70336-30083757005,26%24596,560003600009
Matt HalischukX19011200836000,00%01166,100000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX5237,82%11900020,83250000064536
Tyler JohnsonX8252,88%114400000,67390000210376
Henrik Sedin (TOT)X4255,28%187400010,63000001100231
__Henrik Sedin (SJS)X0055,61%38300000,78000001100
__Henrik Sedin (TBL)X4255,20%149100010,59000001100
Tyson BarrieX100,00%000000,510000001110213
Anton StralmanX500,00%000000,47000001200353
Jaden SchwartzX7339,06%12800000,52000001100535
Scott Hartnell (TOT)X1040,57%10600000,51160000084674
__Scott Hartnell (VAN)X0040,96%8300000,46050000084
__Scott Hartnell (TBL)X1039,13%2300000,67110000084
David KrejciX1154,75%169500000,56110000000206
Marek Zidlicky (TOT)X200,00%000000,390000000363212
__Marek Zidlicky (CLB)X200,00%000000,410000000363
__Marek Zidlicky (TBL)X000,00%000000,300000000363
Loui Eriksson (TOT)X6129,13%10300000,48010000140332
__Loui Eriksson (EDM)X3030,30%3300000,69000000140
__Loui Eriksson (COL)X0120,69%2900000,35010000140
__Loui Eriksson (TBL)X3034,15%4100000,37000000140
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3241,89%26500100,45511000002727152
__Mats Zuccarello (BUF)X2139,91%21300100,6413000002727
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X1150,00%5200000,3048000002727
Jon Merrill (TOT)X000,00%000000,430000000356010
__Jon Merrill (DAL)X000,00%000000,470000000356
__Jon Merrill (TBL)X000,00%000000,330000000356
Kevin KleinX220,00%000010,330000000104142
Vernon Fiddler (TOT)X1054,09%86900000,40000000088102
__Vernon Fiddler (COL)X0051,72%37700000,42000000088
__Vernon Fiddler (TBL)X1055,89%49200000,39000000088
Anton Lander (TOT)X0151,57%89400000,290100000197110
__Anton Lander (COL)X0149,66%29400000,600100000197
__Anton Lander (TBL)X0052,50%60000000,140000000197
Tommy WingelsX1132,43%3700000,2601000001414020
Joe Morrow (R)X000,00%000000,1300000004312100
Tomas FleischmannX1046,15%2600000,26000000098000
Matt HalischukX0025,00%1200000,17000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson (R)10000,73310,2923004150000,0000079000
Pekka Rinne82522640,9112,1449454917619850520,929288201375

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan CallahanX77242246-308002521512050011,71%13176122,87358251770004219
Jason GarrisonX8263844-22180239795006,32%106188022,92347421900112235
Cam AtkinsonX8219224166012105225008,44%11154418,836612371720000158
Milan Michalek (TOT)X791422369403779166008,43%13136517,28213151281123120
__Milan Michalek (STL)X499132216402745100009,00%780616,452131276000021
__Milan Michalek (COL)X81451003513007,69%08610,7100006011122
__Milan Michalek (VAN)X1000000000000,00%055,430000000000
__Milan Michalek (TOR)X21459-80072953007,55%646822,28000346101276
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X84181331-10300166681710010,53%8132415,7612317113101459
__Matt Beleskey (NJD)X63111223-1016010952113009,73%595315,120221384101337
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X2171801405716580012,07%337217,69101430000122
Kevin BieksaX7952631-1040010710583006,02%98159420,172810431610000197
Jared CowenX8252328-54801657568007,35%108157919,26167331670000205
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X7532326-328002277577003,90%89175223,362810411600001200
__Zach Bogosian (NJD)X5431417-296401635358005,17%70125623,26257331140000137
__Zach Bogosian (TOR)X21099-3160642219000,00%1949623,60033846000164
Dave BollandX79131225-5380166177136009,56%10132416,7620224151000134
Nathan GerbeX82131124-216021881210010,74%8153518,7141513159000141
Matt DonovanX828816-1332012758111007,21%17112413,71011459000131
Jacob JosefsonX7761016-1010021118125004,80%896612,541341056000014
Grant ClitsomeX8231013-62606436250012,00%235867,1500000000010
Brian Dumoulin (R)X8211112-23360664130003,33%5889810,9500017000029
Beau BennettX757411-2160645281008,64%7101213,491011176000245
Stefan Matteau (R)X814610-183559232380010,53%85456,7301107000017
Alex Petrovic (R)X821910-227201374234002,94%5394311,5000017000014
Chris Tierney (R)X52549-50015663007,94%64739,1000001000027
Stefan Noesen (R)X69235-1680161730006,67%24686,780000100002
Victor BartleyX82145-740381614007,14%203073,750000200000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X81202-120012824008,33%24996,1600011900000
Chris SummersX78022-11201881000,00%101982,540000400001
Andrew Copp (R)X23000-1000181000,00%01777,6900001000012
John Ramage (R)X78000100000000,00%5620,8000001000058
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan CallahanX2239,12%63400000,52190001200434
Jason GarrisonX020,00%000000,470000002100011
Cam AtkinsonX5230,73%19200000,532800001120312
Milan Michalek (TOT)X1040,12%16700200,53030000000132
__Milan Michalek (STL)X1050,79%6300100,55000000000
__Milan Michalek (COL)X0044,44%900001,17000000000
__Milan Michalek (VAN)X000,00%000000,00000000000
__Milan Michalek (TOR)X0032,63%9500100,38030000000
Matt Beleskey (TOT)X1235,00%10000000,47230000011222
__Matt Beleskey (NJD)X1026,32%5700000,48110000011
__Matt Beleskey (TOR)X0246,51%4300000,43120000011
Kevin BieksaX100,00%000000,390000001190210
Jared CowenX000,00%000000,35000001100142
Zach Bogosian (TOT)X100,00%000000,300000001260000
__Zach Bogosian (NJD)X100,00%000000,270000001260
__Zach Bogosian (TOR)X000,00%000000,360000001260
Dave BollandX1151,55%157700000,3800000001010135
Nathan GerbeX1140,82%9800000,31030000055102
Matt DonovanX1032,56%8600000,28000000096101
Jacob JosefsonX1048,40%109700000,33010001100101
Grant ClitsomeX000,00%000000,440000000375010
Brian Dumoulin (R)X100,00%000000,270000001120000
Beau BennettX0132,31%6500000,22000000011030
Stefan Matteau (R)X2041,89%7400000,37000000099101
Alex Petrovic (R)X000,00%000000,2100000003214000
Chris Tierney (R)X1146,73%52000000,38000001100011
Stefan Noesen (R)X0038,89%1800000,21000000066000
Victor BartleyX000,00%000000,3300000004018000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0046,67%39000000,08000000000000
Chris SummersX000,00%000000,20000000011000
Andrew Copp (R)X0030,23%17200000,00000000000000
John Ramage (R)X000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)2771710,8953,16154020817730001,00082557201
Cam Talbot59173370,9062,8334364316217310200,7392357255103

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X83113849-1735162124139007,91%113194923,486814611660003194
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X31013209330033,33%17023,270000900004
__Johnny Boychuk (COL)X41427314515817358006,90%5191922,422462766000188
__Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X3961117-8200724878007,69%6195924,6044834920002102
Daniel SedinX712028487208116217009,22%15148420,90358311630002162
Michael Del ZottoX8293746-12740206114129006,98%124198024,1431114562040000178
Brayden SchennX82151934-12680213128177008,47%10134416,391451769000148
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X76142034-262010111223006,28%6135217,7912326140000394
Jake GardinerX8223234-12360559466003,03%78153618,7301123136000060
David Desharnais (TOT)X83131932-216039148169007,69%6139116,751342314100000
__David Desharnais (ANA)X57101727314038107120008,33%6106018,601342013600000
__David Desharnais (VAN)X26325-52014149006,12%033012,690003500000
Jordie BennX8282230-1634013086102007,84%108166420,30358541820000179
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X831313261004123140009,29%10102612,3600003000011
__Riley Sheahan (ANA)X57101222300394108009,26%982414,4600002000011
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X26314-20012932009,38%12027,780000100000
Johan FranzenX82121022-1622013451121009,92%5153318,7013417194000023
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X8212921-1023510385126009,52%3135316,5023515190000029
__Tyler Ennis (TBL)X591151621557350980011,22%094015,942131113800000
__Tyler Ennis (VAN)X23145-1280303528003,57%341317,94022452000029
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X832192116601785253003,77%85135516,3312314670000138
__Alexei Emelin (ANA)X572131564201053139005,13%6095516,7511213620000123
__Alexei Emelin (VAN)X26066-5240732114000,00%2540115,4101115000015
Lars EllerX826612-1000226375008,00%483810,2200000000385
Eric FehrX82628-24140434264009,38%8114513,96101357000136
Chris Stewart (TOT)X81538-223201106196005,21%399512,2800003000076
__Chris Stewart (TOR)X56437-18220604070005,71%170712,6300003000075
__Chris Stewart (VAN)X25101-4100502126003,85%228811,510000000002
Marc-Andre ClicheX82257-50005239005,13%86067,39000020000112
Michal Jordan (R)X42145-3100442014007,14%2549711,8400001000012
David RundbladX38055-50011209000,00%1650913,3900001000026
Raphael DiazX211231406570014,29%1424311,5900000000022
Zach Sill (TOT)X82202-6320841423008,70%25056,1600000000015
__Zach Sill (ARZ)X4000-220303000,00%0276,670000000000
__Zach Sill (VAN)X78202-43008114200010,00%24796,1400000000015
T.J. Brennan (R)X5011120110000,00%0173,410000000000
Jake McCabe (R)X5000100110000,00%0173,330000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny Boychuk (TOT)X200,00%000100,50000000033026
__Johnny Boychuk (EDM)X000,00%000100,29000000033
__Johnny Boychuk (COL)X100,00%000000,67000000033
__Johnny Boychuk (VAN)X100,00%000000,35000000033
Daniel SedinX2139,41%30700000,65240001200414
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%000000,46000000210230
Brayden SchennX1036,86%112600000,5123000001411204
Johnny Gaudreau (R)X2033,33%10800000,50150000073202
Jake GardinerX100,00%000000,440000001410112
David Desharnais (TOT)X3153,69%165400000,4651300000106031
__David Desharnais (ANA)X2154,19%131200000,5151300000106
__David Desharnais (VAN)X1051,75%34200000,300000000106
Jordie BennX100,00%000000,3600000001111034
Riley Sheahan (TOT)X1051,34%112000000,51000000033102
__Riley Sheahan (ANA)X1051,93%90700000,53000000033
__Riley Sheahan (VAN)X0048,83%21300000,40000000033
Johan FranzenX5138,68%10600000,2900000002713123
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X1137,91%51700000,310200100217222
__Tyler Ennis (TBL)X1132,43%7400000,340100100217
__Tyler Ennis (VAN)X0038,83%44300000,240100000217
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X000,00%000000,3100000006819112
__Alexei Emelin (ANA)X000,00%000000,3100000006819
__Alexei Emelin (VAN)X000,00%000000,3000000006819
Lars EllerX1152,11%42600000,290000001120000
Eric FehrX1056,60%26500000,14000000099001
Chris Stewart (TOT)X0037,50%6400000,16010001100111
__Chris Stewart (TOR)X0034,15%4100000,20010001100
__Chris Stewart (VAN)X0043,48%2300000,07000001100
Marc-Andre ClicheX0050,00%30600000,230000000233001
Michal Jordan (R)X000,00%000000,20000000000100
David RundbladX000,00%000000,2000000002910000
Raphael DiazX000,00%000000,25000000000000
Zach Sill (TOT)X1032,14%5600000,0800000006060010
__Zach Sill (ARZ)X000,00%400000,0000000006060
__Zach Sill (VAN)X1034,62%5200000,0800000006060
T.J. Brennan (R)X000,00%000001,17000000000000
Jake McCabe (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra121600,8902,9553020262370010,0000775010
Semyon Varlamov76274080,8982,89442810621320980010,667247575103

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
P.K. SubbanX8217648120500170138179009,50%105213125,98921301012170112186
Ryan GetzlafX8232417329240692203160010,13%18184622,5241418392110117108
Ryan O'ReillyX8226376330002147276009,42%16185922,683811352100000128
Sean MonahanX8231316270001572860010,84%9147618,001011214319100018
David BackesX822429531772033289252009,52%14178621,785510451951017210
Mark GiordanoX51113445123409568800013,75%63129025,2971118371300002109
Jonas BrodinX823384114100179592003,26%119179121,8411415551770110178
Dan HamhuisX8233336114001218648006,25%88150018,2914517800000132
Alec MartinezX821025351270017070850011,76%89174121,235510361920001158
Alex GalchenyukX82171734740973173009,83%7143917,556283019000005
Troy BrouwerX82131730758016063182007,14%13128315,6536921931012150
Chris KreiderX821114251644020442147007,48%5133816,321349116000012
Brian BoyleX821113246180631221010010,89%1999012,07000000110115
Jiri Sekac (R)X817512-120114087008,05%87058,7000014000029
Nate SchmidtX8228106220773940005,00%43110613,4800001300006
Shawn MatthiasX82639-3201251450013,33%55797,0600001000020
Seth Griffith (R)X82426-100021320012,50%36948,460000000000
Kyle CliffordX82033-1180721028000,00%13574,350000400000
Chris Wideman (R)X2602241003786000,00%1635013,4700002000018
Brett Bulmer (R)X36000-2402622000,00%12005,560000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
P.K. SubbanX130,00%000000,76000000061467
Ryan GetzlafX4454,17%225400000,793130000022857
Ryan O'ReillyX8556,22%21700100,68390000011314
Sean MonahanX7152,13%175700020,84270001100435
David BackesX10155,20%34600000,591900000511137
Mark GiordanoX1133,33%300010,70000000110442
Jonas BrodinX000,00%000000,460000000168034
Dan HamhuisX000,00%000000,480000000128001
Alec MartinezX200,00%000000,40000000120232
Alex GalchenyukX4343,55%12400000,47120000042132
Troy BrouwerX2138,38%9900000,473300000116132
Chris KreiderX2131,43%10500000,37000000120311
Brian BoyleX2156,48%104100000,48000001100202
Jiri Sekac (R)X0028,00%5000000,34000000000100
Nate SchmidtX000,00%000000,18000000032000
Shawn MatthiasX1042,50%55300000,3100000004924001
Seth Griffith (R)X1237,84%3700000,170000000137001
Kyle CliffordX0036,00%5000000,1700000008237000
Chris Wideman (R)X000,00%000000,1100000002611000
Brett Bulmer (R)X0041,67%1200000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (R)20100,8892,5172003270000,0000181000
Ben Bishop81552240,9162,1149158717320560200,826468115111

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX82343165-22802411522910011,68%7170720,82791643186000013
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X81252954-110031111267009,36%11174621,554610311750003151
__Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X3513152806014461260010,32%678122,324481684000173
__Gustav Nyquist (WIN)X46121426-1401765141008,51%596520,970221591000279
Patrick MarleauX8221315288074117253008,30%13168620,553912351780001102
John Klingberg (R)X821437516420105891050013,33%70191123,30951451181000011
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X77133548-1330066991000013,00%89169622,038917451450111156
__Dennis Wideman (CAR)X56112637-112404076750014,67%66124822,297613321050111122
__Dennis Wideman (WIN)X212911-260262325008,00%2344821,331341340000034
Andy GreeneX8254146849512811784005,95%127184522,5001111470000130
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X801528434470017690166009,04%9136217,030551682000035
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X6214223637560136691350010,37%7106217,13022852000033
__Chris Kunitz (WIN)X181677140402131003,23%230016,6803382900002
Nick Leddy (TOT)X8353641-10240102107114004,39%90192023,132810592010000121
__Nick Leddy (CLB)X224812-6100392941009,76%2753024,112572569000033
__Nick Leddy (WIN)X6112829-4140637873001,37%63139022,7803334132000088
Valtteri FilppulaX82142640010039171165008,48%13164320,03178261740001146
Mattias EkholmX8232427260227975004,00%72143917,54336221390000120
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X81101626-71206862154006,49%6124615,39123148100009
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X3011-220003000,00%03411,310000000002
__Kris Versteeg (COL)X242911220122452003,85%242617,7311285000005
__Kris Versteeg (WIN)X548614-780563899008,08%478714,5701163000002
Frans NielsenX78111223-810032185143007,69%7128416,4602215124000186
Chris HigginsX8210122291004251119008,40%788810,8300013000360
Dalton ProutX683141787001464734008,82%6396314,1700012000022
Brandon PirriX797916-51206538102006,86%1107013,5400035400000
Ben SmithX8275128601286500014,00%117248,8300000000041
Gabriel BourqueX824480120882051007,84%75736,980000000000
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X49213-80083136005,56%33196,520000000013
__Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X28213-50061823008,70%21706,070000000012
__Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X21000-30021313000,00%11497,110000000001
Korbinian Holzer (R)X17101-412036670014,29%1122313,100000000003
Carlo ColaiacovoX3000-100011000,00%0165,240000000000
Joakim NordstromX10000-200134000,00%0737,340000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX5336,09%13300000,762900000116106
Gustav Nyquist (TOT)X2233,15%18400000,623100000011344
__Gustav Nyquist (DAL)X0036,70%10900000,72150000011
__Gustav Nyquist (WIN)X2228,00%7500000,54250000011
Patrick MarleauX5048,26%23000100,621100000101447
John Klingberg (R)X300,00%000000,53000000084341
Dennis Wideman (TOT)X200,00%000000,57000000051022
__Dennis Wideman (CAR)X100,00%000000,59000000051
__Dennis Wideman (WIN)X100,00%000000,49000000051
Andy GreeneX000,00%000000,50000000000310
Chris Kunitz (TOT)X1038,46%9100000,63120000000423
__Chris Kunitz (SJS)X1039,47%7600000,68000000000
__Chris Kunitz (WIN)X0033,33%1500000,47120000000
Nick Leddy (TOT)X200,00%000000,430000000421023
__Nick Leddy (CLB)X100,00%000000,450000000421
__Nick Leddy (WIN)X100,00%000000,420000000421
Valtteri FilppulaX2155,76%176100000,490000001140132
Mattias EkholmX010,00%000000,380000000176000
Kris Versteeg (TOT)X0044,05%8400000,42000001100112
__Kris Versteeg (EDM)X0025,00%400000,59000001100
__Kris Versteeg (COL)X0056,00%2500000,52000001100
__Kris Versteeg (WIN)X0040,00%5500000,36000001100
Frans NielsenX3249,93%146400000,3631000001100202
Chris HigginsX1031,34%6700000,50260000066100
Dalton ProutX100,00%000000,350000000196101
Brandon PirriX2028,44%10900000,302500000146111
Ben SmithX0150,94%69100000,33000000077023
Gabriel BourqueX1041,67%2400000,280000000138111
Vladislav Namestnikov (R) (TOT)X1035,38%34200000,1900000002828010
__Vladislav Namestnikov (SJS)X1037,99%17900000,3500000002828
__Vladislav Namestnikov (WIN)X0032,52%16300000,0000000002828
Korbinian Holzer (R)X000,00%000000,09000000033000
Carlo ColaiacovoX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Joakim NordstromX0032,73%5500000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Troy Grosenick (R)31100,8573,78143009630000,7504280000
Marc-Andre Fleury80413360,9142,3148382418621560120,778458025143