Pro LeadersLast Update - 26 novembre 2022 at 23:36
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Mitchell Marner (TBL)X2014173114801649123316111,38%650625,302682560000487
2Sidney Crosby (MIN)X201613291700147299165916,16%143521,7722495400006
3David Pastrnak (SJS)X2315142910401645102317814,71%248621,13257196200000
4Aleksander Barkov (TBL)X2012172914401872103176611,65%750825,414371660000289
5Patrick Kane (BUF)X21131528880386090255214,44%146422,09426226100000
6Nico Hischier (CAR)X2215122771010266694316115,96%840718,48235165100002
7Jonathan Huberdeau (BOS)X211116271580493378285814,10%444020,96246126100000
8MacKenzie Weegar (BUF)X21819271026070344643517,39%2050824,171891763000043
9John Carlson (LAK)X2381927795133972182311,11%2756124,405494371000047
10Nicklas Backstrom (CLB)X21131326440145466153619,70%341219,612571056101129
11Kyle Connor (PIT)X221313261540194691295114,29%552323,791121159000060
12Leon Draisaitl (LAK)X2381826540295911035907,27%149821,64268226600013
13Johnny Gaudreau (FLO)X21131225-10056184195615,48%652725,113581960000182
14Ryan O'Reilly (SJS)X23101525920108194296110,64%755223,992461663000080
15Brad Marchand (NYI)X231015257340963297199610,31%348821,24257167100006
16Cale Makar (NAS)X2291625-480173960133615,00%3356225,555163464000151
17Victor Hedman (NYI)X2342125188039464416309,09%3257124,812462568000260
18Sam Reinhart (BUF)X21101424820224776194613,16%146121,93246136100000
19Adam Fox (DAL)X22101424-314026503882526,32%3255325,1194132668000034
20Jack Hughes (CLG)X21101323-10044968215214,71%238918,53178115000000
21Chris Kreider (CLG)X2191423180534779276511,39%544421,1411011953000362
22Moritz Seider (R) (STL)X21914235160333928182232,14%3050023,826391865011078
23Logan Couture (ANA)X21914236100438074265612,16%748523,08112761000138
24Mathew Barzal (NAS)X2281523500115167205311,94%340118,2321396800002
25Sebastian Aho (NYR)X22121022-120288287355913,79%450222,834261556011042
26J.T. Miller (VAN)X211012221120156681316112,35%649823,702571249000269
27Alex Ovechkin (WAS)X2391322-2220745512524857,20%455924,310331966011279
28Blake Wheeler (MIN)X208142217100392854145114,81%242921,44235105400000
29Brayden Point (NAS)X227152212027689623657,29%748522,03268196800007
30Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (SJS)X2371522840104265124110,77%438616,772461368000144
31Alex DeBrincat (CLG)X21101121-34093685286611,76%241419,69729205300009
32Roope Hintz (DAL)X22101121260294388297111,36%445620,73257216700000
33Evgeni Malkin (NYI)X2391221500304667255113,43%343919,10415146200005
34Matt Duchene (WAS)X2371421-320246562146611,29%557124,81123866011388
35Auston Matthews (NYI)X23101020640166710332789,71%349921,714372271000011
36Artemi Panarin (CHI)X2091120-114093468195913,24%043021,53246124300004
37Sean Couturier (SJS)X239112004045171165612,68%539817,292681067000116
38Luke Kunin (WAS)X23911203195662667254513,43%738216,62336105400000
39Vincent Trocheck (LAK)X23911202255907066184513,64%343418,8646101464000124
40Yanni Gourde (STL)X2181220820123965195212,31%141719,8537101663000157
41Nikita Kucherov (COL)X207132084052489131647,69%342521,23123145200002
42Jack Eichel (BOS)X21713201580205256144612,50%144821,33314146100004
43Brent Burns (MIN)X2051520710020282841917,86%3050925,472241457000050
44Morgan Rielly (BUF)X2141620106093524141516,67%2251524,522351463000049
45Elias Lindholm (COL)X2011819-160266981266913,58%1340520,2723594200005
46Chandler Stephenson (STL)X211181976068466224616,67%1045621,734591863101597
47Anton Lundell (R) (DET)X20109191115135267224614,93%837218,62145941000033
48Mark Stone (ANA)X2110919560325385277411,76%749323,470111161000438
49Kirill Kaprizov (WIN)X1991019-240214183215510,84%236419,16134125100001
50Anthony Duclair (PIT)X2291019920222276266311,84%642419,302021555000235
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Ilya Samsonov (TBL)1712410,9331,85100602314660000,6673173
2Ilya Sorokin (DAL)2013700,9341,87115504365420230,0000202
3Mike Smith (PIT)1812420,9282,03109402375160000,6005183
4Tristan Jarry (BOS)1613200,9242,0793022324190000,8005156
5Linus Ullmark (SJS)1210200,9272,0772421253440001,00031211
6Semyon Varlamov (NYI)1812330,9202,18109902404980000,60010185
7Vitek Vanecek (NAS)2213810,9222,45132202546960100,0000220
8Jacob Markstrom (VAN)2110560,9102,51128900546010000,57919210
9Sergei Bobrovsky (CLB)21101010,9102,56126721546000020,0000210
10Marc-Andre Fleury (SJS)116320,9092,5967160293190000,7147113